Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AOR-3 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Sudlow Terry Eagle Rock CA
1940 -- Klonower Keith Pearl City HI
1940 BM Anderson Timothy OH
1966 MM Officer Louis Ravenna KY
1970 BM Andrews Virgil Lindsay CA
1970 BM Bowles Russell Fort Morgan CO
1970 BM Dubreuil Bob Chelmsford MA
1970 BM Houghton David New Bedford MA
1970 BM Jones Bradley Reseda CA
1970 BM Sears Carl Hartford CT
1970 BM Smith Max Molalla OR
1970 BM Winter Joe St Maries ID
1970 BM Winter Joe St. Maries ID
1970 BT Hill David A. Waterloo IA
1970 CPTN Christoph Karl San Diego CA
1970 CS Chaney Kenneth Terre Haute IN
1970 CS Ghramm Danny Seattle WA
1970 CS Lemieux Pierre Tecumseh Mich MI
1970 CS Moreno Anthony Los Angeles CA
1970 CS Troiano Bob Medford MA
1970 DC Dudley Jay Long Beach CA
1970 DK Geletej Michael Phoenixville PA
1970 EM Bouck Christopher Ilion NY
1970 EM Chapman Carroll Baltimore MD
1970 EM Toiriano Bob
1970 ET Birdwell Keith Sedan KS
1970 ET Bradfield Brad Rapid City SD
1970 ET Hutton Bill Knoxville TN
1970 FT Willoughby Tim Walla Walla WA
1970 HT Kravitz Michael OR
1970 IC Chapman John Charleston SC
1970 IC Nelson Gerald Neenah WI
1970 LTJG Weyl Alan La Canada CA
1970 MM Coppola Richard Hawthorne CA
1970 MM Green Michael New Albany IN
1970 MM Meggitt Ronald North Baltimore OH
1970 MM Meggitt Ronald North Baltimore OH
1970 MM Rucker Leonard Norfolk VA
1970 MM Smith Michael San Antonio TX
1970 MM Starwalt Darrell Riverside CA
1970 OS Hardiek Roger Mount Vernon IL
1970 PN Healy Michael Las Vegas NV
1970 QM Kremers Carlo St. Cloud MN
1970 RM Philipp Terry Petaluma CA
1970 SF Lee Stan Portales NM
1970 SF Sloan Jim Santa Rosa CA
1970 SF Sloan Jim Santa Rosa CA
1970 SF Spedding Gary Wyandotte MI
1970 SK Edwards Bill Long Beach CA
1970 SK Egert Geoffrey Geneseo IL
1970 SK Gardzinski Stanley Detroit MI
1970 SK Jones Jimmie Albany OR
1970 SK Lumetta Richard Clinton Twp MI
1970 SM Robinson John Miami FL
1970 SN Annis Jim Spokane WA
1970 SN Hutchins Roger Fillmore CA
1970 SN Jemison Bill Trenton NJ
1970 SN Macdonald James Mt Holly NJ
1970 SN Napoletano Wayne Detroit MI
1970 SN Robinson John Miami FL
1970 SN Simpson Charles Modesto CA
1970 SN Ziegler Ralph Benton MO
1970 YN Goss Jim Northfield NH
1971 BM Gutierrez Ray North Highlands CA
1971 BM Gutierrez Ray North Highlands OR
1971 BM Van Otten Gregory Salt Lake City UT
1971 BT Smith Richard Evansville IN
1971 BT Young Jacques Chicago IL
1971 CS Doyle Douglas Azusa CA
1971 CS Lang Robert Minneapolis MN
1971 CS Lang Robert Minneapolis MN
1971 CS Lang Bob ( Bones ) Minneapolis MN
1971 CS Wallace John Huntington Beach CA
1971 CS Wallace John M. Huntington Beach CA
1971 GM Gilmore Mike Pittsburgh PA
1971 GM Leitch Ken Detroit Mich CA
1971 HM Mott Dennis Medford OK
1971 IC Stuart James Lakewwod CA
1971 LTJG Mercier Kevin Valley Falls KS
1971 MM Mahan Kenneth Chicago IL
1971 MS Christensen Kirk Dublin CA
1971 OM Boyce Bill Dayton OH
1971 OS Dill Lawrence Birmingham AL
1971 OS Grubb Charles Morgantown WV
1971 PC Garcia Charles Chicago IL
1971 PC Mccain Mike Pascagoula MS
1971 RM Murdoch Drew Bellflower CA
1971 SM Clark Charles Louisville KY
1971 SM Sudlow Terry Eagle Rock CA
1971 SN Nadeau Mike Delia KS
1971 YN Gorius Steady Stu Anamosa IA
1971 YN Gorius Stuart Anamosa IA
1972 BM Hebert Gene San Pedro CA
1972 BM Tompkins Jim ( Bimbo) Grants Pass OR
1972 CS Justus Clinton Watsonville CA
1972 EM Abbott James West Valley NY
1972 EN Curran David Brady\\\'s Bend PA
1972 GM Turner Charles Absecon, New Jersey NJ
1972 HM Hitchcock Clark Grove City PA
1972 RM Christensen John Galveston TX
1972 RM Christensen John Galveston TX
1972 RM Jojo Al Mishawaka IN
1972 SN Fridley Clark Vancouver WA
1972 SN Hoffmeier Charles Greenfield WI
1972 SN Lacey Hershal CA
1972 SN Lodar Ron Rochester NY
1972 YN Jackson Thomas Coats NC
1973 Dubin Ron West Covina CA
1973 -- Mcintosh Don Detroit MI
1973 BM Homenyk Walter Eugene OR
1973 BT Mcmullen John Hotsprings AR
1973 BT Rose Kenneth Mt. Vernon IN
1973 ET Austin Michael Oak Grove LA
1973 ET Goldberg Neil Vernon NJ
1973 HM Cooper Dale Alton IL
1973 HT Harris Gary Louisville KY
1973 IC Heigl Jerome Clinton WA
1973 LT Green Bill Miami FL
1973 MM Silva Gene Santa Ana CA
1973 MM Whitlow Mike Brookston IN
1973 MM Wilson Wilbert Mckeesport PA
1973 MR Richards Larry Los Angeles CA
1973 OS Daly Paul Los Alamos NM
1973 OS Daly Paul Los Alamos NM
1973 SCPO Malone Thomas Harvey LA
1973 SK Martin Mike Salt Lake City UT
1973 SN Jellerson James \ Pasadena CA
1973 SN Lang Glenn Mpls MN
1973 SN Lang Glenn Mpls MN
1973 SN Lang Glenn Mpls MN
1974 BM Burris William Freeport IL
1974 BM Sansoucie Raymond St. Louis MO
1974 BT Fiakas Bruce Phoenix AZ
1974 EM Farnsworth Guy Riverside CA
1974 EN Moore Dennis Galveston TX
1974 HT Francis Richard Roseville CA
1974 HT Hein Bill Brentwood 19 Kenson CA
1974 HT Krum Daniel Trenton N
1974 MM Sisk Lyle Hayward CA
1974 MM Thompson John Houston TX
1974 SH Watson Kenneth Macon GA
1974 SN Gibbs Anthony Chicago IL
1974 SN Kelley Steven Richmond VA
1974 YN Hiles Dave Lucasville OH
1975 Buss James
1975 BM Frazier Gary Oskaloosa IA
1975 BM Hauser Daryl Sutherlin OR
1975 BM Hitch Johnny Maryville TN
1975 BT Buss James Omaha NE
1975 BT Lehman James H. Beach City
1975 BT Menges David Lemoore CA
1975 CWO Haynes, Gus Roanoke VA
1975 EM Lulie Stanley Vallejo CA
1975 EM Semas Leonard Manteca CA
1975 ET Buth Joe Green Bay WI
1975 FTM Walters Ben Justice IL
1975 GM Watson John St Louis MO
1975 HM Lynch Michael Jersey City NJ
1975 HT Sanchez Steve Pueblo CO
1975 IC Ring James Wilton CA
1975 MM Alfred Whitman Salt Lake City UT
1975 MS Goforth Robert Anaconda MT
1975 SK Ruiz Guillermo Brooklyn NY
1975 SN Fortune Lee Bellevue NE
1975 SN Hanrahan Frank X Jersey City NJ
1975 SN Zsedeny Gene (hoss) Crescent City CA
1975 SN Zsedeny Gene Crescent City CA
1976 BM Anderson OH
1976 BM Chapman Harold Inman SC
1976 BM Clemens Jeff Grass Valley CA
1976 BM Mccannw William San Bernardino CA
1976 BM Zarcone Billy Bronx NY
1976 CPO Cabiles Orlando Union City CA
1976 EM Mcdonald Pete Buffalo NY
1976 ET Harrison Brad Omaha NE
1976 ET Walter Thomas Traverse City MI
1976 FT Richards Rod Portland OR
1976 FTM Johnson Len Harvester MO
1976 GM Burns Terry Hinkley CA
1976 HM Matsen Tim CO
1976 HM Mcguire Patrick Berwyn IL
1976 HT
1976 HT Salamon Mark Bakersfield CA
1976 HT Vandekieft Dirk Portland OR
1976 IC Starling James (jamie) Mount Vernon OH
1976 LCDR Martin Norm Albany OR
1976 MM Burns Dale Akron OH
1976 MM Hale Roger Mcconnell IL
1976 MM Michalik Harry Detroit MI
1976 MM True Richard Franklin IN
1976 MR Bagley Joseph (red) West Springfield MA
1976 MR Clayton Gary San Jose CA
1976 MR Hutchins Randell Tahlequah OK
1976 MS King Rick PA
1976 MS Powell Joseph Hanford CA
1976 QM Cappella Michael Philadelphia PA
1976 SCPO Johnson C. R. Selma CA
1976 SK Baker James Hagerstown MD
1976 SK Elicker Victor Rome GA
1976 SK Powell David Newport News VA
1976 SK Reese Demetrius Alameda CA
1976 SK Reese Demetrius Alameda CA
1976 SM Maik Chris Trenton NJ
1976 SM Scarborough Earl Plainview TX
1976 SN Adams Ray San Jose CA
1976 SN Higginbotham Stephen Little Rock AR
1976 SN Judge Paul ? LA
1976 SN Kerzner Mark Newton MA
1976 SN Taras Thomas Philadelphia PA
1976 YN Jarriel Louie Collins GA
1977 Johnson Matt
1977 BM Clemens Jeff Grass Valley CA
1977 BM Clemens Jeff Grass Valley CA
1977 BM Gaith William(bill) Clio MI
1977 BM Hoffius Erwyn Neenah WI
1977 BM Tassone Neal Raochester NY
1977 BM Turner Robert Tulsa OK
1977 CM Matzen Timothy Colo(now In Little Rock,ar) IA
1977 CS King Ricky PA
1977 EM Cook Ken Unknown SD
1977 EM Harmon Anthony Oberlin LA
1977 FTM Torres Jose New York City NY
1977 GM Chapin Donald Olympia WA
1977 IC Crain Tim Benzonia MI
1977 IC Crain Tim/tj Benzonia MI
1977 MM Saffeels John Coeur D Alene ID
1977 MS Burns Frank Joliet IL
1977 OS Joaquim Jeffrey Chappaqua NY
1977 QM Von Olinger B. Charles Buena Park CA
1977 SCPO Bolton Marcus Atlanta GA
1977 SH Bingham Gary Salt Lake City UT
1977 SK Callery Mike Kenner LA
1977 YN Melendez Mel Nyc VA
1978 AD Name No Orlando FL
1978 AE Namer No Orlando FL
1978 BM Keller Douglas South Bend IN
1978 CPO Koron Harvey Russell KS
1978 CPO Waters David
1978 ET Pelham Steve Niagara Falls NY
1978 FTM Lincoln Marc Milpiteas C CA
1978 FTM Madrid Rudy Pittsburgh PA
1978 FTM Vahle Rusty Erin TN
1978 HT Edwards Thomas(tom) OR
1978 OS Gregory Not Sure IL
1978 OS Hood Randy Abq.nm NM
1978 OS Kahlon Dalvinder Cantua Creak CA
1978 OS Roof Geoff Wichita KS
1978 OS Roof Geoff Wichita KS
1978 OS Williams Wallace (charlie) Moore OK
1978 PN Hoeflich Les Buffalo NY
1978 QM Anderson Timothy Philadelphia PA
1978 RM Hensley Lance Charlottesville VA
1978 RM Varner Steve Keokuk IA
1978 RM Wright Randy Burnside MN
1978 SH Williams Carlton Tulsa OK
1978 SK Callery Mike Kenner LA
1978 SK Holmes Timothy Elmira NY
1978 SK Holmes Timothy Elmira NY
1978 SK Holmes Timothy Elmira NY
1978 SK Osborne Bob Horseheads NY
1978 SM Klonower TX
1978 SM Wright Randy St. Paul MN
1978 YN Abaya Louis Honolulu HI
1978 YN Abaya Louis Lakehurst NJ
1979 BM Abbey Dana San Antonio TX
1979 BM Dandy Zachary Woonsocket RI
1979 BT Hotz Micheal Alburnett IA
1979 BT Porter William Atlanta GA
1979 BT Porter William Atlanta GA
1979 EM Johnson Matt (james M.) Vale OR
1979 ET Duane Michael Brooklyn NY
1979 FT Heinrich Greg Rosevile MI
1979 FTM Madrid Rudy Pittsburgh PA
1979 FTM Slayden Robert Algonquin IL
1979 GM Masters Dan Anderson IN
1979 GM Mccray Tony Fresno CA
1979 GM Moody Tony Topeka KS
1979 GM Moody Tony KS
1979 HM Livingstone Wayne Cranston RI
1979 HM Livingstone Wayne Cranston RI
1979 HN Jackson Ken Chicago IL
1979 HT Iadisernia Nick Brooklyn NY
1979 HT Rifenbury Bob Port Orchard WA
1979 IC Taylor Kevin Indianapolis IN
1979 JO Finnegan Terry
1979 MM Hansen Randy Smith River CA
1979 MM Olson Glen WI
1979 MM Pettis Don Theodore AL
1979 MM Withrow Skiff Sacramento CA
1979 OS Battle Gregory East Chicago IN
1979 PN Bradley Gregory Fresno CA
1979 QM Anderson (Andy) Timothy Philadelphia PA
1979 RM Holland Scott Pacifica CA
1980 BM Crissey Robert (bob) Yankton SD
1980 BM Delany Michael Kenosha WI
1980 BM Delany Michael Kenosha WI
1980 BM Dye Garland Mexico MO
1980 BM Thomas Michael Elizabeth City NC
1980 BM Zollars Don Bishop CA
1980 BT Mills Robert OH
1980 BT Oliver John Coxsackie NY
1980 DP Dougall Stanley Phoenix AZ
1980 EM Bird Curt Dublin CA
1980 GM Boyd Kerry Jefferson City MO
1980 HM Branco Patrick MN
1980 HM Fugitt Glenn Sacramento CA
1980 HT Sanchez Daniel Tehachapi CA
1980 HT Stevens Patrick Auburn WA
1980 HT Stevens Patrick Auburn WA
1980 HT Surber Dean Modesto CA
1980 IC Fleming Michael Monroe LA
1980 IC Nelson Mike Neenah WI
1980 MM Ayers William Las Vegas NV
1980 MM Mcclurg Michael Citrus Heights CA
1980 OS Townsend Mark (homer) New Lenox IL
1980 PC Gay Jerry Savannah GA
1980 PC Velarde Mario Sacramento CA
1980 QM Frost Anthony Saginaw MI
1980 QM Lockhart Joe WV
1980 RM Salazar Nilio CA
1980 SN Hocker George Stockton CA
1980 SN Villarreal Johnny Corpus Christi TX
1981 Driscoll Darrell WI
1981 BM Baker Roger Corpus Christi TX
1981 BM Giebels Christopher Milwaukee WI
1981 BM Hill Tim Macon GA
1981 BM Morgan William Mt View CA
1981 BM Waters Gary OR
1981 BT Desaro Greg Brownsville TX
1981 CPO Hurlburt James (bert) Mt. Holly NJ
1981 EN Mcnabb Kenny Fort Worth TX
1981 EN Turner Todd Mountain View CA
1981 ENSN Hartington William Chesapeake VA
1981 ET Clough Daniel Barre VT
1981 ET Houff Bill Staunton VA
1981 GM Sockwell Tim Kosse TX
1981 HM Carrillo Peter San Bernardino CA
1981 HM Knight Curtis Norfolk VA
1981 HM Lisa Mark Oneonta NY
1981 HM Padilla Roberto New York NY
1981 IC Hunt Is Roy Marion LA
1981 IC Powers John Boston MA
1981 IC Taylor Kevin Indianapolis IN
1981 JO Henderson Steve Minneapolis MN
1981 MR Beauchamp James Hartford CT
1981 MS Duncan Robert Bad Kreuznach GA
1981 OS Myers David Smyrna DE
1981 PN Powderly Terry Floral Park L
1981 PN Watt Sam Uxbridge MA
1981 RM Holland Scott --
1981 RM Jordan Anthony Sacramento CA
1981 SCPO Dreaney Clifford Fonda NY
1981 SH Ferguson Jeff Cedartown GA
1981 SH Fisher Jack Seattle WA
1981 SH Johnson Ben Portland OR
1981 SH Lute Christopher Portage IN
1981 SN Cosio Anselmo Miami FL
1981 SN Wagner Mark MI
1981 YN Gwin Bruce Clarion PA
1982 Gates Roger --
1982 -- Pfaff James Moberly MO
1982 BM Lucey Scott Palmetto FL
1982 BM Thornton Joel Houston TX
1982 EN Clark Aaron Cape Girardeau MO
1982 FN Deveraux Scott PA
1982 GM Beanblossom Jeffrey Lansing IL
1982 HM Lisa Mark Oneonta NY
1982 HT Malkin Wendel Port Jefferson Station NY
1982 IC Hunt Roy Marion LA
1982 LCDR Bissonnette John Eagle River WI
1982 MM Coca Marty Weston CO
1982 OS Johnstone Scott Norwood NJ
1982 OS Wealti John NE
1982 RM Jones James C. Fort. Lauderdale FL
1982 RM Linville Ken Parkersburg WV
1982 SK Vasquez Benito Gary IN
1982 SK Vazquez Benito Gary IN
1982 SM Pfaff James Moberly MO
1982 SM Russell Eric Scottsdale AZ
1982 SM Russell Eric Scottsdale AZ
1983 BM Capparelli Albert San Francisco CA
1983 BM Capperilli Albert Sna Francisco CA
1983 BM Higginbotham Richard Chula Vista CA
1983 BM Taylor John Houston TX
1983 EN Clark Aaron Cape Girardeau MO
1983 HT Rutherford Kevin ( Johnny) Mt. Vernon OH
1983 HT Van Pelt Gary ( Burt ) Trenton NJ
1983 MM Evans Booboo Timbo AR
1983 MM Ivaniszyn Steve MI
1983 MM Mcintyre Charles Milpitas CA
1983 MM Oconnor Cj CA
1983 MM Torres William (Bill) NY
1983 OS Seibert David Pensacola FL
1983 SK May James Shawnee OK
1984 BM
1984 BM Hall James Henry Nashville TN
1984 BM Hall James Henry Nashville TN
1984 BM Himmerich David MO
1984 BM Kalinowski Peter Grand Rapids MI
1984 BM Robinson Lorne Decatur MI
1984 BM Schlichting Eric Jon West Shokan NY
1984 BM Veal Veal
1984 BM Vincent James Honeoye Falls NY
1984 BT Schwartz Dean Hedrick IA
1984 BT Schwartz Dean Hedrick IA
1984 BT Williams Vernon Moss Point MS
1984 BT Williams Vernon Moss Point MS
1984 CPO Poe Dale Poe NV
1984 EM Reed Garrick Syracuse NY
1984 EN Compeau Mark Highland MI
1984 HT Hobson Curtis Midland TX
1984 MM Crocker Mike Buffalo NY
1984 MM Thibadeau Michael San Francisco CA
1984 MM Wiltse David Libertyville IL
1984 OS Hicklin Bill Chester VA
1984 SH Armstrong Eric Lincoln CA
1984 SK Massey David Veedersburg IN
1984 SK Perez Pedro Bayonne NJ
1984 SK Scovil Mike Peoria IL
1985 BM Altemose Harry Pocono Lake PA
1985 BM Champlin Dan Holland Patent NY
1985 BM Himmerich David Stark City MO
1985 BM Locey Mark Rochester NY
1985 BM Lofink Alan Charleroi PA
1985 BM Menze Gary Kansas City MO
1985 BM Vanderford Vincent Honolulu HI
1985 BM Webb Jack Bristow OK
1985 BT Mccarty Kip
1985 BT Noe Scott Collinsville IL
1985 CWO Loken Robert Bend OR
1985 EM Whitfield Matthew Indianapolis IN
1985 FC Welch Jim Seneca PA
1985 MM Trudeau Tom Janesville WI
1985 MS Muskoff Ross Canton OH
1985 OS Crowle Michael Elizabeth NJ
1985 PC Hill Steve WI
1985 PN Copperwheat Andrew Oriskany NY
1985 QM Alaniz Leo Lagrange GA
1985 QM Mcmillan Frederick San Francisco CA
1985 RM Collins Michael D Indianapolis IN
1985 SK Thompson Al Watertown NY
1985 YN Quill Daniel San Francisco CA
1986 BM Baca Tony Abingdon IL
1986 BM Barker Tony Warner Robins GA
1986 BM Davis William Auburn AZ
1986 BM Niemeyer Darrell Lexington SC
1986 CPO Arnold Mike Kansas City MO
1986 CPO Yapo Manuel Newark CA
1986 EM Dunham Mike --
1986 ET Custer Dennis WI
1986 ET Schmidt Andy Appleton WI
1986 FC Froehlich Matthew Johnstown PA
1986 FC Metoyer Gerard Chicago IL
1986 HT Burnett Rex IL
1986 LCDR Thomas Guadalupe (Tom) El Sobrante CA
1986 MCPO Post Ralph Orange County CA
1986 MM Burnett Gregory Pueblo West CO
1986 MM Burnett Gregory Pueblo West CO
1986 MM Caperon Pat Garden Grove CA
1986 MM Jackson David Denver CO
1986 MM Oconnor Cj Spokane WA
1986 MS Madden Richard Dover DE
1986 QM Langhoff Scott Athens WI
1986 QM Long Jeff Melcher IA
1986 RM Dunn John Kansas City MO
1986 RM White Edgar Macclenny FL
1986 RP Medina Cesar Isabela, PR
1986 SCPO Dobler Robert Ripley TN
1986 SN Collins Matthew Hudson IA
1986 SN Schlichting Eric NY
1986 YN Havlatka Barry Ferndale MI
1987 BM Anderson Jeffrey San Antonio TX
1987 BM Anderson Jeffrey San Antonio TX
1987 BM Craven Michael Russell KS
1987 BM Craven Michael KS
1987 BM Hilderbrand Chris Phoenix AZ
1987 BM Junkins Troy Carlisle PA
1987 BM Tedesco Michael Niles, Ohio CA
1987 BM Wuethrich Kent Jackson NJ
1987 BT Aviles Alberto Watervliet NY
1987 BT Nanson Michael Canby OR
1987 CMDR Foley Lee Mountain Home AR
1987 CPO Rohr Richard Sacramento CA
1987 EM Criaris Edward New York City NY
1987 MM Hodges Stacey Manteca CA
1987 MM Thomas Michael Kinston NC
1987 MM Weber Brett Cheyenne (burns) WY
1987 MS Deblasis Derald Cleveland OH
1987 MS Norris Jon Saint Paul MN
1987 MS Norris Jon MN
1987 QM Rohr Richard Sacramento CA
1987 SK Beaudoin Jim Augusta ME
1988 BM Malovics James Rochester NY
1988 CWO Perrotta Vincent New Castle PA
1988 DK Jones David Norfolk VA
1988 IC Crosby Kevin West Richland WA
1988 IC Skeehan Steven Tacoma WA
1988 MM Galde Richard Eau Claire WI
1988 MS Blackburn Thomas Columbus OH
1988 MS Muzones Benito Philippines WA
1988 QM Cormier Denis Fitchburg MA
1988 RM Stryker David Denver CO
1988 SH Rivas Robert San Jose CA
1988 SM Keesler Michael Brown City MI
1988 SN Espinosa Ralph Los Angeles CA
1988 SN Woods Chuck (chest Hair Pull) Myrtle Bch SC
1989 BM Ainsworth Glenn Ontario OR
1989 BM Anderson Jeffrey
1989 BM Lluch Alex Guanica PR
1989 BM Perske Marc Darien CT
1989 BM Sisler Patrick Sierras TX
1989 BT Gunyon Phil Milton WI
1989 DK Rodriguez Jose San Benito IL
1989 ET Misa Christopher San Diego CA
1989 LTJG Odom Rodney K Philadelphia PA
1989 MM Galde Rick Eau Claire WI
1989 MM Mcilhargey(mac) Scott Nampa ID
1989 MS Lopez Gilbert San Jose CA
1989 OS Blackwell Johnny Lee Miami FL
1989 PC Burk Larry Gulfport MS
1989 SK Thomas Kitchell IN
1989 SK Kitchel Thomas Richmond IN
1989 SK Neal Robert Lexington KY
1990 BM Condon Thomas Bradenton FL
1990 BM Holub Lance Anamosa IA
1990 BM Wilson Kevin Nashville TN
1990 EM Clifford Dan
1990 EM Rojas Frank Chicago IL
1990 FC Fisher Robert Ellsinore MO
1990 HT Lopez Isidro Sells AZ
1990 IC Downie Christopher Kettering OH
1990 IC Green Chris Stockton CA
1990 IC Marengo Luke New Orleans LA
1990 IC Mcclinton Brett Grove City PA
1990 MM Graham Michael Oroville CA
1990 MM Graham Michael Oroville CA
1990 MM Parker Randall Las Vegas NV
1990 OS Stultz Robert Colorado Springs CO
1990 RM Grommes Keith Pensacola FL
1990 RM Mook Kevin Lincoln NE
1990 SCPO Cozby Richard Tulare CA
1990 SH Rodarte Victor Los Angeles CA
1990 SK Tan Rolando Phillippines GU
1990 SK Wilson David Littleton CO
1990 SM Grissom Steven Witchita KS
1990 SM Liles Jamie Statesville NC
1990 SN Grissom Steven Witichta KS
1991 BM Gonzales Mike Corpus Christi TX
1991 BM Holub Lance IA
1991 BM Wingerson Todd Seattle WA
1991 BMC Regelbrugge L John Iii Esparto CA
1991 BT Bell Jake Louisville KY
1991 CPO Gallegos Randy Albuquerque NM
1991 CS Fox Brent Elysian MN
1991 EM Hinds Raymond Queens ,nyc NY
1991 ET Vogler Rick Rochester NY
1991 EW Davies Robert Willington CT
1991 GM Carpentier Roger Federal Way WA
1991 IC Vestal Michael Antioch CA
1991 MM Nowling Walter Samson AL
1991 PN Hanna Brendon San Jose CA
1991 RM Klein Brian Two Rivers WI
1991 RM Oleary Terrence Silverdale WA
1991 SH Brumfield Troy Newark NJ
1991 SM Campbell Elliott Harlem New York NY
1991 SM Nall Scott Akron OH
1991 SN Gilbert Joe Ausable Forks NY
1991 SN Lawson David Seattle WA
1991 SN Mcmurray Cleveland OH
1992 BM Colvin Daniel Hobbs NM
1992 BM Hobbs Thomas CA
1992 BM Lekfield Robert Tomahawk WI
1992 BM Ray Ronald Council Bluffs IA
1992 BM Sandquist --
1992 BT Bolton James --
1992 CPO Lugge Ron Bellville IL
1992 EM Martinez Emil National City, CA
1992 EM Quinonez Steve San Jose CA
1992 EM Wright Prentice Heath Springs SC
1992 ET Smegner Larry Dallas TX
1992 FC Davis Weston Huntsville AL
1992 HT Pena Manuel Brownsville TX
1992 MM Johnston Harold Coram NY
1992 MM Kallman Robert Denver CO
1992 MM Stevens John San Rafael CA
1992 SCPO Helt James D Helt Yuma AZ
1992 SK Goodwin Shawn Omaha NE
1992 SN Mann Justin Davenport IA
1992 SN Martinson Chad Apple Valley MN
1992 SN Rodriguezcrespo Alejandro Rowland Heights CA
1992 SN Smith Michael Houston TX
1992 SN Wood Samuel Murrell\\\'s Inlet, South Caroli SC
1993 BM Daniels Larry La Vernia TX
1993 BM Daniels Larry La Vernia TX
1993 BM Duszynski Robert Orland Park IL
1993 BM Rathburn Roy San Diego CA
1993 CMDR Phillip Boyer Tennyson IN
1993 ET Colon Pedro
1993 EW Tomlinson Mark Baton Rouge LA
1993 HM Ramsey Robert Coalinga CA
1993 HM Slater NJ
1993 HT Woodcock Joedy Oroville CA
1993 LCDR Loken Robert Bend OR
1993 MM Phillips James Merced CA
1993 PC Garcia Mark Sacramento CA
1993 PN Leyden John Lindenhurst NY
1993 QM Douglas Malik Vallejo CA
1993 SM Perez George New York City NY
1993 SN Kang David Los Angeles CA
1993 SN Moore Corey Aloha OR
1993 SN Moore Corey Aloha OR
1993 SN Owens James Bay Point CA
1993 YN Daniels Larry La Vernia TX

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.