Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AOR-2 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Dixel Edward NY
1940 Quarles Jon Lynchburg VA
1940 -- Varner 111 George PA
1940 EM Portis Norman Madera CA
1940 GM Long Hubert Greensboro NC
1940 GM Long Hubert Greensboro NC
1940 SK Seargent Jon Lynchburg VA
1942 Tooher James New York NY
1949 BM Bair David Mt. Vernon IL
1949 BM Leaver Graham Birmingham AL
1949 BM Osborne William Corpus Christi TX
1949 BM Osborne William Lexington KY
1949 BM Springer Albert Standish ME
1949 CPO Floor Ernest --
1949 CPO Toy Charles Philadelphia PA
1949 CPTN Martin James Portsmouth RI
1949 GM Wolf Thomas Orlando FL
1949 LT Steen David Bowdoinham ME
1949 RD Allen Donald Sevierville TN
1949 RM Gookin Richard New Haven CT
1949 RM Manuel Rick Medford NY
1949 RM Messina Paul Miami FL
1967 CPO Dobry George Brookhaven MS
1968 CWO Borno Mike Atlantic Beach FL
1968 DC Macy David Fort Jackson NY
1969 BM Baker James Hazard KY
1969 BM Biddle Melvin Salem NJ
1969 BM Bieak Dennis Catasauqua PA
1969 BM Davies William Lorain OH
1969 BM Gilmore James Smithfield RI
1969 BM Johnson Cary Glastonbury CT
1969 BM Lanes Bennie Marianna AR
1969 BM Lanes Bennie Marianna AR
1969 BM Lanes Bennie Marianna AR
1969 BM Lanes Bennie Marianna AR
1969 BM Welsh Christopher Long Branch NJ
1969 BT Whitaker William Dunkirk IN
1969 CPO Brobst Richard Summit Hill PA
1969 CS Jeffers George Seattle WA
1969 DC Macy David Fort Jackson NY
1969 DC Smith Wayne Wailuku HI
1969 EM Lane Al Atlanta GA
1969 EM Ulmer Herbert (tom) Cameron SC
1969 ET Nowotny Dennis North Liberty IA
1969 HT Smith Wayne Wailuku HI
1969 LTJG Heifner Olin Dallas TX
1969 MM Smith Marshall Washington DC
1969 MM White Sherrod Florence (boe)nickname SC
1969 MR Deforest Bob Menominee MI
1969 MR White Foy Springfield VA
1969 PC Frechette Gary Leominster MA
1969 PC Frechette Gary Leominster MA
1969 RD Gough Mike Alexandria VA
1969 SF Stafford Henry Rutherfordton NC
1969 SH Baldwin Mark Houston TX
1969 SK Dale Roger Spartanburg SC
1969 SK Langley Bruce Overland Park KS
1969 SN Albro Michael Cortland NY
1969 SN Blasl Bruce Naugatuck CT
1969 SN Cannon Dennis Charlotte NC
1969 SN Harwood Jeffrey Cleveland OH
1969 SN Mcpeak Jerry Hillsville VA
1970 Dewitz Rod --
1970 BM Rebuck Paul Reedsville PA
1970 CPO Mohr Michael Denville NJ
1970 DC Feinberg Carl Fall River MA
1970 DP Crawford William R. Virginia Beach 23454 VA
1970 DP Richardson Ronald Springfield MA
1970 EM Clay John Detroit MI
1970 EM Mullins Jerry Louisville KY
1970 EM Terrell Jerry Osyka MS
1970 EM Terrell Jerry Osyka MS
1970 EN Alesandrini Terry East Alton IL
1970 EN Alesandrini Terry East Alton IL
1970 EN Alesandrini Terry Cottage Hills IL
1970 EN Johnston Tommy Franklin LA
1970 ET Lysen Jim Starbuck MN
1970 FT Fox Steven Redding CA
1970 FT Fox Steven Redding CA
1970 GM Harper Darrell Tell City IN
1970 GM Street Frank Rantoul IL
1970 HT Dooley David Edna TX
1970 MM Oconnor Les OH
1970 MR Tate Paul Bakersfield CA
1970 MR Tate Paul Bakersfield CA
1970 RM Hale David Bradford PA
1970 RM Janson Harold Nantucket MA
1970 RM Mcwatt Michael Bronx NY
1970 RM Nichols Mahlon Bedford VA
1970 RM Petersen Richard Scottville MI
1970 SCPO Devier Tommy Groveland FL
1970 SH Matlack Mark Boyertown PA
1970 SK Dupras John Attleboro MA
1971 BM Dow Robert Lynn MA
1971 BM Dow Robert Lynn MA
1971 BM Madden John So Weymouth MA
1971 BM Moriarty Tom Westport MA
1971 BM Paturas Frank Bronx NY
1971 BM Smith C.f. Roanoke VA
1971 CS Gallo Gino Lynn MA
1971 CS Grady James Ballston Spa NY
1971 CS Treibitz Robert Brooklyn NY
1971 DP Crawford William Tulsa OK
1971 DP Mcnew Dawson Shingle Springs CA
1971 EM Tyson Murray Birmingham AL
1971 EN Balint Thomas Rhinebeck NY
1971 EN Bastian Ron Williamport PA
1971 EN Lawson Dennis Sommerville MA
1971 EN Lawson Dennis Sommervill MA
1971 ET Grim James Amityville NY
1971 FT Rothacker Ed Cleveland OH
1971 FT Shaw Floyd Pensacola FL
1971 GM Gatto Lenny Lakewood NJ
1971 IC Maybrier Richard Basile LA
1971 MM Bauersacks Steve NE
1971 MM Demarce Doug Mankato MN
1971 MM Demarce Doug Mankato MN
1971 MM Lockwood Brian Spokane WA
1971 OS Adams Thomas Hinsdale MA
1971 OS Bates Craig J. Philadelphia PA
1971 OS Bates Craig J. Philadelphia PA
1971 OS Lawton Richard Colebrook NH
1971 OS Lawton Richard Colebrook NH
1971 OS Pedersen Brent Las Vegas NV
1971 OS Pedersen Brent No Las Vegas NV
1971 PC Blount Travis Beaumont TX
1971 PN Didonato Thomas Glastonbury CT
1971 PN Woodward Gary Hopkinton MA
1971 RM Kilcline Steve Kokomo IN
1971 SF Pantelaeo Gene Franklin NH
1971 SH Browner Mike Cleveland OH
1971 SH Browner Mike Cleveland OH
1971 SH Mcrae Stuart--mac Gainesville FL
1971 SH Mcrae Walter Gainesville FL
1971 SH Sexton Greg Roanoke VA
1971 SK Bowman Henry Tustin MI
1971 SK Jambora Richard Chicopee MA
1971 SK Jambora Rick Chicopee MA
1971 SK Jambora Rick Chicoppee MA
1971 SK Skoropad Steve Chicago IL
1971 SK Young Alvin Washington DC
1971 SK Young Alvin Washington DC
1971 SM Peavy William Howell MI
1971 SM Shook Rick Midland MI
1971 SN Horsburgh Raymond Arlington TX
1971 SN Morrow Matthew Mine Hill NJ
1971 SN Wahl Brent Vista CA
1971 YN Gass Frank Myerstown PA
1971 YN Graham Bobby Quincy MA
1972 Golden Larry Medford OR
1972 House John OH
1972 House John OH
1972 House Ohn OH
1972 BM Bowman Jim Fort Madison IA
1972 BM Nunnally Kerry Jasper AL
1972 BM Orduna Ramon Laredo TX
1972 BM Orduna Ramon Laredo TX
1972 BT Jennings Sam Providence RI
1972 BT Richie Kenneth Bryan TX
1972 CPO Janson Harold So. Portland ME
1972 EN Alendresi --
1972 EN Lawson Dennis CA
1972 GM Gamba Bob Maplewood NJ
1972 GM Gamba Bob Maplewood NJ
1972 GM Gordon Lorn Rothschild WI
1972 GM Schoen William Santa Fe NM
1972 GM Schoen William Santa Fe NM
1972 HM Thompson Tom Fall River MA
1972 HT Mcgovern Buddy Waltham MA
1972 HT Wright Jack Clarksburg WV
1972 LTJG Kraft Michael Massillon OH
1972 MM Bass Reggie --
1972 MM Bass Reggie Melbourne FL
1972 MM Bass Reggie Melbourne FL
1972 MM Blakeman Lynn Olean NY
1972 MM Blakeman Lynn Phoenix NY
1972 MM Falvo Samuel Utica NY
1972 MM Falvo Samuel Utica NY
1972 MM Godbey Vadis --
1972 MM Lane Tom Bellingham MA
1972 MM Oconnor Les OH
1972 MM Wagner Terry Danville OH
1972 PC Demasi Peter Schenectady NY
1972 PC Panico Frank Islip NY
1972 PN Clark Gary Columbus OH
1972 SCPO Dudley Richard Savannah GA
1972 SH Sexton Greg Roanoke VA
1972 SK Dominick Clyde Kenner LA
1972 SK Moody Jack Bloomington IL
1972 SK Williams John Russellville KY
1972 SM Mcdonald Richard Lockport NY
1972 SN Backus Michael Marlborough MA
1972 SN Johnson Marvin Charleston SC
1972 SN Kidd Herbert Forrest City AR
1972 SN Pirtle Joe Wildwood MO
1972 SN Porter Arthur Freedom ME
1973 BM Austin Rocky Norridgewock ME
1973 BM Rodriguez Rene TX
1973 BM Rodriguez Rene Edinburg TX
1973 BT Bucher Darrell Springfield MO
1973 BT Mullin Bob Mosby MO
1973 BT Reilly Kenneth Tivertion RI
1973 BT Schudda Doug Janesville WI
1973 BT Shisler Harry Westmont NJ
1973 BT Shisler Harry Westmont NJ
1973 BT Smith Joseph Ironton O H OH
1973 CS Barron Douglas Hellertown PA
1973 CS Dahmer Robert Walnut Cove NC
1973 EM Hamel Dennis Oakville CT
1973 EM Houtler Wayne Algonquin IL
1973 EM Lencke Robert
1973 ET Phillips Kevin NY
1973 HT Gray Rod Hopedale OH
1973 LTJG Morani William Holbrook MA
1973 MM Bass Reggie --
1973 MM Hall Van Unityville PA
1973 MM Isaacson John Hudson FL
1973 MM Morris Clifford (Skip) Harrisonburg VA
1973 MM Morris Skip VT
1973 MM Oconnor Les OH
1973 MS Kubik Alan Lafayette GA
1973 OS Dawson Frank Woburn MA
1973 OS Nichols Mike Belding MI
1973 SCPO Arnot --
1973 SK Quick John Tower MN
1973 SK Quick John Norfolk MN
1974 BM Crandall David Key West FL
1974 BM Garland William Dunbar WV
1974 BM Heatherly William Lafollette TN
1974 BM Leighton Bill ME
1974 BM Renaldi Ronald Springdale PA
1974 BM Sanders Fred (ted) Lebanon NH
1974 EM Bautista Jesse Philippines PI
1974 ET Ferrell David Moundsville WV
1974 ET Phillips Kevin New Rochelle NY
1974 HT Beck Gary Meadvillle PA
1974 HT Graham Larry Cincinnati OH
1974 MM Martin Kevin Romulus MI
1974 MS Walton Wes Mcdonough GA
1974 SM Crippen John Moline IL
1974 SN Pirri Ed Buffalo NY
1975 Schrieber John NY
1975 BM Anderson Martin Wiklesbarre PA
1975 BM Mendez Bartolo Valley Center CA
1975 BT Thomas Randall Bud WV
1975 CPO Evans Hayden St. Cloud FL
1975 EM Goheen Rollin Fort Wayne IN
1975 EM Houtler Wayne Algonquin IL
1975 ET Hall David Robertsville MO
1975 ET Krutsch Mike --
1975 ET Motter Mark PA
1975 ET Schrieber John NY
1975 MM Baldwin Alan Northamptom MA
1975 MM Ellinwood Mark Utica NY
1975 MM Kneeland Roy Jamestown PA
1975 MM Smith Kevin Providence RI
1975 PC Negron Henry Newark NJ
1975 RM Lee Robert Knoxville TN
1975 RM Lee Robert Knoxville TN
1975 SH Eckinger James Kawkawlin MI
1975 SH Eckinger James Kawkawlin MI
1975 SH Eckinger(wolfman) James Kawkawlin MI
1975 SH Ellis Lloyd Ithaca NY
1975 SN Sinclair Martin Austin TX
1975 YN Revels William Spartanburg SC
1976 BM Reynolds Jerry West Palm Beach FL
1976 BT Hale Daniel Massillon OH
1976 CPO Reynolds Jerry West Palm Beach FL
1976 EM Griffin --
1976 EM Mcgroder Jim (Aka Spoon) Cranberry Twp PA
1976 EM Vezino Kevin Lowell MI
1976 HM Rozewski Bill Buffalo NY
1976 HN Rozewski Bill Buffalo NY
1976 HT Coleman Jimmy Lillington NC
1976 HT Pitts Timothy Cole Camp MO
1976 IC Carter Derrol White River Junction VT
1976 IC Gibson Mike Lousville KY
1976 IC Link Bill PA
1976 JO Stewart Mark Columbus OH
1976 LT Seibert John Toledo OH
1976 LTJG Icenbice Kenneth Deep River IA
1976 MM Hammac Mike Mobile/now Oklahoma AL
1976 MM Johnson Larry Parkersburg WV
1976 MM Ritson Larry Butler PA
1976 MR Herriott Carl Kansas City MO
1976 MR Sanetta Rudolph Elizabeth PA
1976 MS Fetty Ronald East Liverpool OH
1976 OS Mazzulla Tom Newtown CT
1976 OS Mazzulla Tom Newtown CT
1976 SCPO Duncan Freddie Douglas GA
1976 SH Schlegel Darell St Petersburg FL
1976 SN Bowman Clyde Athens TX
1977 Brubaker Raymond
1977 Bruggerman Paul
1977 Zane Terrry Wheeling WV
1977 BM Cornejo Ricky Boone NC
1977 BM Nevarez Hector Antioch CA
1977 BM Zsedeny Gene Crescent City CA
1977 DP Blankenship Kelly Winfield MO
1977 EN Nurse Guillermo Panama Canal Zone MD
1977 ENS Middlebrook Curt Missoula MT
1977 ENS Spooner Dan Marlton NJ
1977 GM Overman (ovie) Michael Lincoln NE
1977 MM Brubaker Raymond Marrero LA
1977 MM Bussell Darrell Dayton OH
1977 MM Cathey Phillip Granite City IL
1977 MR Blazon William Lowell MA
1977 MS King Kevin West Haverstraw NY
1977 MS Stratton Roy Boston MA
1977 OS Poynter Gregory Cave City KY
1977 PC Ernst Thomas Las Vegas NV
1977 SH Ojala Mike Sault Ste. Marie MI
1977 SK
1977 SK Banks James Bayboro NC
1977 SK Banks James Bayboro NC
1977 SK Landrigan Daniel Indianapolis IN
1978 BM Combs Wayne N. Fort Myers FL
1978 BM Nevarez Hector Oakland CA
1978 BM Paterson Ross Carlisle PA
1978 DC Mcsweeney Patrick M. Granada Hills CA
1978 DT Pecan Jim Commack NY
1978 EM Garifalon (greek) Paul Dalzell SC
1978 EM Garifalon (greek) Paul Dalzell SC
1978 EN Bender Erich Westminster MD
1978 EN Nurse Guillermo Panama Canal Zone MA
1978 HT Brenner
1978 HT Grimsley John Greenfield OH
1978 HT Mcsweeney Patrick Michael Granada Hills CA
1978 HT Sparrow Chuck Rock Island IL
1978 LT Wirt Charles R. Decatur GA
1978 MA Thorpe Howard Sullivan MO
1978 MM Curran Jim Florida FL
1978 MM Kirk Michael Lincoln Park MI
1978 MM \\labossiere \ Daniel Danielson CT
1978 OS Allen Michael Doraville GA
1978 YN Novak Michael (mike) Mt. Vernon IL
1978 YN Wittrock Mike Fairmont MN
1979 BM Baker Jeff
1979 BM Calder Anthony Brooklyn NY
1979 BM Markwood Jeff Killeen TX
1979 BM Mcclendon Jeff
1979 BM Nigro Frank Lancaster NY
1979 BM Tully Joseph NJ
1979 BM Tully Joseph NJ
1979 CPTN Page Art Carmel CA
1979 CWO Watson Eddie Snyder TX
1979 HM Blake Harry Windham ME
1979 HM Matsinger John M. Philadelphia PA
1979 HM Shafer Pat Falling Rock WV
1979 IC Pinkman Colin Kansas City MO
1979 OS Ross Thomas Daggett MI
1979 OS Thomas Ross Daggett MI
1979 SK Cruz Glenn FL
1980 BM Worley Greg Montpelier VA
1980 BT Dewitt Ronald Alvin TX
1980 CMDR King Art Washington PA
1980 EN Bigelow Eric Goodwins Mills ME
1980 EN Kalandek Thomas Dearborn MI
1980 HM Macnaughton Donald Shullsburg WI
1980 HM Macnaughton Donald Shullsburg WI
1980 MM Bernardi Michael Indianapolis IN
1980 OS Sago Tom Kalispell MT
1980 SK Alba Leo Los Angeles CA
1980 SK Canada Michael
1980 SK Cloutier Donald Muskegon MI
1980 SM Brown Jerrod Jacksonville FL
1980 SM Haile Mike Mechanicville NY
1980 SM Miles Bill Port Orchard WA
1981 BM Skell Edward (tiny) Irvington NJ
1981 BT Basnight Greg Columbia NC
1981 CMDR Glass Bill Washington DC
1981 CPO Henke Harvey H. Jr. Wilmington NC
1981 CPO Isabell Harvey Lakeport MI
1981 EM Munns James Lynchburg VA
1981 EM Ramos Chuck Gary IN
1981 EN Swisher Donald Brownsburg IN
1981 GM Olesky John Findlay OH
1981 GM Peters Jeff Milwaukee WI
1981 MCPO Hussey Eugene Boston MA
1981 MM Allan Andrew Gillette WY
1981 MM Dowd Thomas Hawley PA
1981 MM Russo Mike Waltham MA
1981 MM Watts Dan Smithfield VA
1981 PN James Michael Dallas TX
1981 SH Johnson Kevin Grambling LA
1981 SK Alba Leo La CA
1981 SK Borsos Michael MD
1981 SK Bostic Dwight
1981 SK Canada Michael
1981 SK Chan Hoi Bklyn NY
1981 SK Chan Hoi Bklyn NY
1981 SK Durham Keith R. St.Louis MO
1981 SK Sprung Michael ND
1981 SK Sprung Micheal Fargo ND
1982 BM Doolan Kevin Kansas City MO
1982 BM Elkins Ed Louisville KY
1982 BM Hendrick Curtis Windsor Mill MD
1982 BM Packer Ronald Mobile AL
1982 BM Packer Ronald Mobile AL
1982 BM Sanders Terry Nashville TN
1982 BT Jonsey
1982 BT Dewitt Ronald Alvin TX
1982 BT Potts Phil Fort Walton Beach FL
1982 DK Edwards Barry Bronx NY
1982 EM Langley Nka: Smith Jeffory Savannah GA
1982 ET Bean Michael Virginia Beach VA
1982 ET Denison Robin Carthage MO
1982 ET Paszul Garry Burnt Hills NY
1982 FN Jarvis Russell Cedar Rapids IA
1982 GM Pucket Bob IN
1982 HT Boyle Tony
1982 HT Brooks Harry Wilmington DE
1982 LTJG Banks Herman Hoopeston IL
1982 MCPO Hendricks William (bill) Bronx NY
1982 MM Davis Scott Naugatuck CT
1982 MM Thomas Roger Crow OR
1982 MM Weller Todd The Dalles OR
1982 MM Weller Todd The Dalles OR
1982 MR Huse Zachary Gallup NM
1982 RM Richards Walter Springdale PA
1982 SK Cloutier MI
1982 SM Johnson Eric Baltimore MD
1982 YN Giller Gary Burlington WI
1982 YN Munson Gary Houston AZ
1983 BM Goodman Glenn Miami FL
1983 BM Goodman Glenn Miami FL
1983 BT Bryant Curtis Bronx NY
1983 BT Monia Paul Cliffton NJ
1983 BT Monia Paul Clifton NJ
1983 EM Braunsberg Scott Pottstown PA
1983 ET Varner 111 George PA
1983 HM Harris Dale Kansas City MO
1983 HT Graham William Beloit OH
1983 HT Pelton Rick Orlando FL
1983 LTJG Smith Bill Indianapolis IN
1983 MM Blankinship Randy Asheville NC
1983 MM Doane Leslie Roulette PA
1983 MM Finney Kenneth Lehighton PA
1983 MM Jodry George Seattle WA
1983 MM Naughgle Tom Indianapolis IN
1983 MM Tillou John Hackettstown NJ
1983 OS Mckissic Gerald St Louis MO
1983 SH Oehlke Lenny Lorain OH
1983 SK Beaver Charlie Ceres CA
1983 SM Moore Dennis Waterbury CT
1984 BM Bowen Gerald Constantine MI
1984 BM Fisher Chuck Byhalia MS
1984 BM Laird James Fremont OH
1984 BM Malnar Donald Inverness FL
1984 EN Walker Mike Iowa City IA
1984 EN Weldon Duane Cedar Falls IA
1984 ET Dorsey Robert Mackinaw IL
1984 HT Willcox Eric Manhatten NY
1984 MM Serberling Donald
1984 SK Alessandro Ross North Huntingdon PA
1984 SK Bishop Christopher Lee Peru IN
1985 BM Coon Paul Medina NY
1985 BM Feather Eugene Shirley Basin WY
1985 BM Stevens Vernon Old Fort NC
1985 BT Sakofske Joe Farmington Hills MI
1985 DK Remson Vincent Anderson IN
1985 DK Remson Vince Anderson IN
1985 DT Paterson Ronald Gary New York NY
1985 EN Sudol Barry Catawissa PA
1985 FC Andersen Fred San Antonio TX
1985 GM Demorest Edward Virginia Beach VA
1985 GM Fitzgerald Michael Riverside CA
1985 GM Fitzgerald Michael Riverside CA
1985 GM Moore Jeff NC
1985 GM Moore Jeff NC
1985 HM Lee William Troy PA
1985 HT Tennyson Doug Greenfield MA
1985 HT Willcox Eric Westfield MA
1985 IC Yannitty Mark Highland NY
1985 MM Mitchell Tex Lockhart TX
1985 MM Pope Glenn Lynchburg VA
1985 MS Labelle John Glens Falls NY
1985 OS Baker Robert Lee Baytown TX
1985 RM Duffy Jim Mineola NY
1985 SK Bullis Thomas Cohoes NY
1985 SN Alberhasky Steve Aurora CO
1985 SN Andersen Fred San Antonio TX
1986 BT Glunt Richard Cincinnati OH
1986 BT Lewis David Marion OH
1986 BT Rashko Joel Buffalo NY
1986 BT Rupert Steven Baltimore MD
1986 BT Stogsdill Rusty Bloomfield MO
1986 CPO Paulette Wayne Cambridge MD
1986 EM Kobelja Nick Birmingham AL
1986 FC Goode Hunter Mechanicsville VA
1986 GM Mohler Mark Orange VA
1986 HT Weddle Ricky Stonewall OK
1986 LT Morgan John Hackettstown NJ
1986 MM Goldberg Jan Heath OH
1986 MM Haman Leroy Edmore ND
1986 MM Redd Joel Lithia Springs GA
1986 MS Egli Richard Sprinfield OR
1986 MS Harrison Benjamin Pittsburgh, Pa PA
1986 OS Stevens Rodney Gary IN
1986 QM Vera Juan Dumont NJ
1986 SH Feuerborn John Durant OK
1986 SK Hawkins Philip St. Louis MO
1986 SM Ramirez Guillermo West New York NJ
1987 Trahan Gregory Queens NY
1987 BM Deal Harold Philadelphia PA
1987 BM Elmore John St. Augustine FL
1987 BM Long Larry Elizabethtown KY
1987 BM Morris Ernest Ocala FL
1987 BM Pritchard Wally Macon GA
1987 BM Ray Kent Wonewoc WI
1987 CWO Leindecker John \ Massapequa NY
1987 EM Hernandez Jesus Milwaukee WI
1987 EM Thompson Michael Council Bluffs IA
1987 EM Thompson Michael Omaha NE
1987 EM Uva Steve Los Angeles CA
1987 FC Mcrae Kenneth Washington DC
1987 HM Edmonds Ronald Washington, Dc DC
1987 HM Joseph Michael Brooklyn NY
1987 HT Buentello Matthew Howell MI
1987 HT Mann James Coopersville MI
1987 HT Willcox Eric Westfield MA
1987 IC Rossiter Matthew Middletown DE
1987 LT Caulkins Chuck Oxnard CA
1987 MM Hand Matt Brookston IN
1987 MM Milette Thomas Sterling CT
1987 OS Mobley Brian Jacksonville NC
1987 SH Feuerborn John Ardmore OK
1987 SK Rowland Ian Brooklyn NY
1987 SK Seargent Jon Lynchburg VA
1987 SN Doherty William Queens NY
1988 Cross Andre --
1988 BM Amacher Mike Atlanta GA
1988 BM Caldwell Sean Lakewood CO
1988 BM Fiegel Chris Scottsbluf NE
1988 BM Kelly Clayton Hemet CA
1988 BM Kinney Brian Lexington KY
1988 BM Lewelling John Knoxville TN
1988 BM Meloen Michael Rock Island IL
1988 BM Miller Jeff Sandown NH
1988 BM Pond Sean CO
1988 BM Ramirez Chris Manhattan Beach CA
1988 BM Walker --
1988 CPO Williams James Clinton SC
1988 DC Gillis Robert Garden Grove CA
1988 DC Reyes Nestor Gaithersburg MD
1988 IC Mcdaniel John Orono ME
1988 LT Bressant Kerrin Arlington VA
1988 MM Corbin John IL
1988 MM Mc Carthy James Wantagh NY
1988 MM Perkins David Millinocket ME
1988 MM Ryan Dan Atwater OH
1988 OS Oconnor Ed Virginia Beach VA
1988 PC Roberts James Pollocksville NC
1988 PN Dunn Jeff Milwaukee WI
1988 PN Dunn Jeff Milwaukee WI
1988 RM Hundley Jerry Mechanicsville VA
1988 SK Miller Scot Waynesboro VA
1988 SK Quinn William TN
1989 BM Dare Michael Felton DE
1989 BM Leblanc David New Orleans LA
1989 BM Rabon Wesley Monks Corner SC
1989 BM Swanson Christian CA
1989 BT Krupinski Martin Norfolk VA
1989 BT Osterbur Stephan Bremen IN
1989 CPO Brackett Ronald New Bedford MA
1989 CPO Hinson Jr. Louie C. Virginia Beach VA
1989 CPTN Ernst Larry Phonex AZ
1989 DK Clezie Michael Smyrna GA
1989 LT Kallio Robert Ripon WI
1989 MM Bruemmer Matt St Louis MO
1989 MM Kowall Sam Donora PA
1989 MM Sexton Darius Willard OH
1989 MM Stewart Royd Medina OH
1989 MM Willmann Kerry Midland TX
1989 MS Clark Cecil Statesville NC
1989 OS Noda Chad St. Augustine FL
1989 YN Davis Marc Suffolk VA
1990 BM Briddick Steve El Dorado IL
1990 BM Gorney Dustin Salt Lake City UT
1990 BM Henson Jerry Kansas City MO
1990 BM Henson Jerry Kansas City MO
1990 BM Ratliff Clyde Syracuse NY
1990 BT Frye Marvin Coalport PA
1990 DC Bridges Terence Mobile AL
1990 DC Bridges Terrance Mobile AL
1990 EN Libby Brian Buxton ME
1990 EN Libby Brian Buxton ME
1990 ET Claytor Tod Kemmerer WY
1990 ET Lowery Timothy Pembroke NC
1990 EW Lery John Virginia Beach VA
1990 HM Hill Arthur Clarksville TN
1990 IC Alston Patrick Orlando FL
1990 IC Campbell Charles
1990 IC Singletary Gabriel Millegdeville GA
1990 MCPO Reese Dale Columbus MS
1990 MM Daniels Joey Cedar Island NC
1990 MM Hester Scott Raleigh NC
1990 MM Norris Robert Reedsport OR
1990 MM Ratza Scott Clio MI
1990 MM Travis Russell Scranton PA
1990 NC Presley Terry East Moline IL
1990 OS Bross Allen Bonneau SC
1990 RM Hickman Roger Beckley WV
1990 SK Fernandez Charles Tampa FL
1990 SK Hilegas Jerry --
1990 SM Bowers Darryl Aiken SC
1990 SN Colburn Shaun Athens PA
1990 SN Collins Jeff Elgin SC
1990 SN Grills Tim Riverside IL
1991 Mitchell Cedric Ft. Bragg NC
1991 BM Acosta Onih Miami FL
1991 BM Turney Scottie Westchicsgo IL
1991 BM Walton David Rogersville AL
1991 BT Fusselman Steve Springfield MA
1991 DC Mitchell Cedric
1991 EM Lewis Sean --
1991 EM Reeves Earl Morenci MI
1991 ET Smith Christopher Ambler PA
1991 FC Kaiser Erik Millington MI
1991 FC Malone George Trussville AL
1991 FN Hanaczewski Daniel New Haven CT
1991 MM Brown Robert Jackson MS
1991 MM Dearing Brent Austin TX
1991 MM Herman Rob Lock Haven PA
1991 MM Schilling Mike Cheyenne WY
1991 MM Walker Tom New Haven IN
1991 SCPO Chandler Lawrence (butch) Wytheville VA
1991 SCPO Chandler Lawrence (butch) Wytheville VA
1991 SCPO Chandler Lawrence (butch) Wytheville VA
1991 SN Garrison Jerrold Hamilton OH
1991 SN Mahoney Jon Annapolis MD
1991 SN Reeser Ben WI
1991 SN Sheldon James (sdny) Parkersburg WV
1992 -- Long Clovis Joplin MO
1992 BM Brobst Carl Wilkes-Barre PA
1992 BM Stark Trevor Hoquiam WA
1992 BT Bowman Michael Wintersville OH
1992 MA Fabien Marc
1992 MS Vaughn Nathan St.clairsville OH
1992 RM Olaughlin Jeff Salmon ID
1992 SN Decker Gary Henderson TX
1992 SN Long Clovis Joplin MO
1992 YN Valle Wesley Brooklyn NY
1993 MM Brown Timothy Goffstown NH

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.