Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AOE-4 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Bangloy Romelita Honolulu Hi HI
1942 PR Finch Ernest Gypsy OK
1949 BM Votsch Mike FL
1949 BM Willoughby Jimmy Chattanooga TN
1949 ET Day Glen Fruitland WA
1949 RM Crowell Douglas Knoxville TN
1949 SM Jagiello Bill Lackawanna NY
1965 OS Shuman Amad Albukeurki NE
1968 IC Goyne Sydney Brewster WA
1968 MM Radford Calvin Spartanburg SC
1968 SK Narry Charlles --
1969 BM Enea Peter Great Kills, Staten Island NY
1969 BM Finch Donald Hamilton TX
1969 BT Fondaw Jim Detroit MI
1969 BT Fondaw Jim Detroit MI
1969 BT Larkin Jim (spark) Mendota IL
1969 BT Ricker Bob Washington PA
1969 BT Vasquez Ronald Bayshore NY
1969 EN Qualls Dan Tucson AZ
1969 ET Weidner Bill Wilkes-barre PA
1969 HT Shaw Tony Kenduskeag ME
1969 MM Hurchick Mike Traverse City MI
1969 MM Leavitt Peter Turner ME
1969 MM Reny Daniel Fairfield ME
1969 PN Ray Gerald South Dayton NY
1969 QM Young Henry New York NY
1969 RM Lee Jerry Greenville NC
1969 SK Derge Eugene WI
1969 SK Gordon Wayne Baltimore MD
1969 SK Hill Terrance Minneapolis MN
1969 SN Allen Don Los Angeles CA
1969 SN Daniel Thomas Dodge City KS
1969 SN Mahoney J. J. Randolph MA
1969 SN Preston Bill (sarge) Mamaroneck NY
1970 BM Aten George Baltimore MD
1970 BM Bankston James Living In Smyrna TN
1970 BM Bauer David Crestline OH
1970 BM Daniel Thomas Dodge City KS
1970 BM Haley Thomas Centerville IN
1970 BM Hutchison William Carmel IN
1970 BM Mabee Howard Cumberland MD
1970 BM Mccranie Edward L. Bo Eastman GA
1970 BM Millwood Ray Belzoni MS
1970 BM Morgan Richard Panama City FL
1970 BM Ricci Greg Carlisle NY
1970 BM Whitt Walter Hulmeville PA
1970 CPTN Mcclinton Robert Sequim WA
1970 CS Freeman William Asbury Park NJ
1970 EM Woods Bill Appleton WI
1970 EN Cantalupo Carmen Newark NJ
1970 EN Radtke Ronald Hazleton PA
1970 GM Van Der Have Gerald Teaneck NJ
1970 HM Hornbeck Terry
1970 HM Pacetti Frank
1970 IC Fink Walter Parma OH
1970 LTJG Telford Wayne Grand Junction CO
1970 MM Bishop Tom Sioux City IA
1970 MM Boswell Tony Baton Rouge LA
1970 MM Boswell John Tony
1970 MM Brian Brad
1970 MM Olmstead Allen Overton NE
1970 MM Padgett Stephen Princeton IN
1970 MM Porter Mike Ilion NY
1970 MM Swanton Richard Thornton CO
1970 OS Anderson Carl (Andy) Nashville TN
1970 OS Layng Donald Park Forest IL
1970 PN Mihalik Ken Philadelphia PA
1970 RD Botwinik Marvin Las Vegas NV
1970 RM Robertson James Mastic NY
1970 RM Ware Steve Sparta TN
1970 SF Hamm William Schenectady NY
1970 SF Richardson Bruce West Lebanon NH
1970 SH Fernandez David Los Angeles CA
1970 SH Peel Gary MO
1970 SH Roth Mike Jordan MT
1970 SH Roth Michael Helena MT
1970 SH Walsh Joe Bronx N.y. NY
1970 SK Mayer George Orlando FL
1970 SK Peloquin Michael Berlin NH
1970 SK Peloquin Michael Berlin NH
1970 SM Lafferty Frank Pontiac MI
1970 SM Pelak William Rockford MI
1970 SM Searles Gary Boston North MA
1970 SN Waddell Gerald League City TX
1970 YN Gordon Gary Frostburg MD
1970 YN Hale Virgil Miami FL
1970 YN Sena Don NH
1971 BM Murrell Bobby Ft.worth TX
1971 BM Toczylowski Edmund Cedar Rapids IA
1971 BM Wertheimer George Staten Island NY
1971 BT Massey Rick Oceanside CA
1971 EN Del Gatto Robert Huntington NY
1971 FN Keating Everett Hartford CT
1971 FN Keating Everett Hartford CT
1971 FT Johnson Dan Liverpool NY
1971 GM Blanchard Reggie Lake In The Hills IL
1971 GM Dodge Bill Wellsville NY
1971 GM Gorham Douglas Hull MA
1971 GM Moore Joseph Cherry Valley NY
1971 HM Combs Greg Chicago IL
1971 HM Pacetti Frank Miami FL
1971 HT Lang Cj Helotes TX
1971 HT Simmons David Chicago IL
1971 MM Bertrand Pedro Houston TX
1971 MM Fleck Paul Griffith IN
1971 MM Fleetwood Paul MO
1971 MM Joy Daniel Island Falls ME
1971 MM Sirmans Darrell Kingston TN
1971 MM Wigo Steve Philadelphia PA
1971 MR Hinsen Rick St. Louis MO
1971 MR Strating Rick Eckelson ND
1971 PN Lorincz John Cleveland OH
1971 PN Pew Alan Deptford NJ
1971 QM Bonner Bennie J. Gadsden AL
1971 QM Rakers Charles Galesburg IL
1971 QM Rakers Charles Galesburg IL
1971 RD Sterk Leo Hinsdale IL
1971 SH Anderson Royce Cleveland GA
1971 SN Morse Charles (chuck) Dillonvale OH
1972 BM Ebbings William San Antonio TX
1972 BM Stecik John Verona PA
1972 BT Anderson Keith Kingston NY
1972 BT Botch Johnny Orange MA
1972 CWO Wright Dave Springville NY
1972 DP Gierke Wayne Saugus CA
1972 EN Olivas Andrew Albuqureque NM
1972 GM Bergstrasser Richard Wilkes-barre PA
1972 HM Roderick Dennis Lincoln RI
1972 HM Wozniak Al ?
1972 HM Wozniak Al ?
1972 HT Timmer Lance Grand Rapids MI
1972 IC Lavoie Ed Broad Brook CT
1972 MM Coughlin Paul Buffalo NY
1972 MM Hartigan Harry Rutherford NJ
1972 MM Kaiser Glenn Collingdale PA
1972 MM Pearce Ken Boston MA
1972 MM Wiley Fred Philadelphia PA
1972 MR Miller Patrick Wayland MI
1972 OS Helmueller Barry Ellsworth WI
1972 PN Gaston Andrew Russellville AR
1972 RM Rike Daniel St. Louis MO
1972 SM Fitts Michael Nashville TN
1972 SM Jones Jim Mount Laurel NJ
1972 SN Santos Ralph Davenport FL
1972 YN Loza Ed Astoria NY
1973 -- Williams Steve Mingo Junction OH
1973 BM Lane Pascal Nashville TN
1973 BM Pratt Jack Casselberry FL
1973 BM Warfield James --
1973 BT Clemmons Keith Tallahassee FL
1973 BT Humphrey Greg Tuscaloosa AL
1973 BT Humphrey Gregory Tuscaloosa AL
1973 EM Clark Ed Poughkeepsie NY
1973 EW Moore Rick Cleveland OH
1973 HT Flaherty. Kevin Woburn MA
1973 HT Godek Bob Omaha NE
1973 MM Mckee Bobby Philadelphia PA
1973 MM Mcmurtry Don(Mac) Atlantic Beach FL
1973 MM Schlueter Robert Lesueur MN
1973 OS Ludwig Fred Uss Charles H. Roan CT
1973 OS Varisco David Medina OH
1973 RM Weymer John Port Jervis NY
1973 SK Humbel Edward Pittsburgh PA
1973 SK Richardson Skip Louisville KY
1973 SN Ramage Everett Paducah KY
1973 SN Voorhees David Troy PA
1974 BM Laclair Jeffry Watertown NY
1974 BM Pewewardy Stanton Lawton OK
1974 DK Joersz Dean Mandan ND
1974 EM Benedict John Muskegon MI
1974 ET Brown Jack Orange Park FL
1974 ET Risbon James Patton PA
1974 EW Kelly James Philadelphia PA
1974 GM Bodner Thomas Jefferson Hills PA
1974 HT Allen Jeffrey Richmond VA
1974 HT Allen Jeff Richmond VA
1974 HT Grant Bill Queens NY
1974 HT Henning Terry Woodstock IL
1974 IC Young Daniel Garland TX
1974 MM Morie Dale St Charles MO
1974 SN Miller Martin Brunswick MD
1974 YN Hughes Carl Coraopolis PA
1975 BM Howard Eddie Galveston TX
1975 BM Turner Richard Wayland MA
1975 BT Highfield Greg Indianapolis IN
1975 BT Koehler Steve Oshkosh WI
1975 BT Morton Craig Rockford IL
1975 BT Raleigh Michael Port Huron MI
1975 BT Van Zandt Kenneth (kw) Victoria TX
1975 EM Diedrich Bill Marshall OK
1975 ET Babb Jerry Painesville OH
1975 ET Mcguire Michael Benton KY
1975 GM Mullahy John Fuquay NC
1975 IC Burnett Larry Garland TX
1975 IC Coogler Bruce Augusta GA
1975 MM Baker Tom Claymont DE
1975 MM Maccallum Richard MI
1975 MS Turner Arthur Brooklyn NY
1975 RM Kelley Robert Orlando FL
1975 RM Wardius Stephen Fredericksburg VA
1975 RM Weldy Rick Goshen IN
1975 SCPO Herndon William Williamson Wv WV
1976 Humphrey Dennis AL
1976 Wright David Vacaville CA
1976 BM Bailey Richard Riverhead NY
1976 BM Melita
1976 BM Peed
1976 BM Seney William Athens PA
1976 BM Zinnel Douglas Loup City IA
1976 BT Christman Stanley Gibbstown NJ
1976 BT Dembowski
1976 BT Johnson Mike Ashtabula OH
1976 BT Purcell John St. James NY
1976 EM Brennan Jerry Watertown WI
1976 EM Cooper John Wheelersburg OH
1976 EM Hines Gary Erie PA
1976 EM Keller Michael Amesbury MA
1976 EM Petee Greg Bay City MI
1976 EM Zamorski Henry Bayonne NJ
1976 FC Page William Irmo SC
1976 FTM Stevens Mike Mount Vernon OH
1976 HT Jeppesen Dana Naples ID
1976 HT Mahaney Michael Fairhaven MA
1976 IC Bagge Steven Edgewater Park NJ
1976 IC Petiya John Warren OH
1976 LCDR Aldridge FL
1976 MM Cintron Thomas Puerto Rico PR
1976 MS Matheny Patrick Beach City OH
1976 OS Conner Tim Sebring OH
1976 SM Welch E CA
1976 SN Eddie New Braunfels TX
1976 SN Chavez David West Covina CA
1976 SN Garza Juan TX
1976 SN Gladden Vernon Martinsburg WV
1976 SN Ingram Steve DE
1976 SN Mattingly Ed
1976 SN O Neil Fran WI
1976 SN Stahlmann Robert Los Gatos CA
1976 SN Tomaschek Robert Butler NJ
1976 YN Mccray Frank Washington, Dc DC
1977 BM Burchett John Danville VA
1977 BM Faust
1977 BM Ovadia Warren San Diego CA
1977 BM Rosales Albert Philippines CA
1977 BT Aguilar John New York NY
1977 BT Berube John Suncook NH
1977 BT Cornell Mark Effingham IL
1977 BT Echevarria Wilson Bronx NY
1977 CPO Kuertz Mike Nashville TN
1977 CWO Pentecost Gerald AL
1977 EM Chapman James
1977 EM Lindstrom Edward Anderson CA
1977 EN Brandao Julian Monroe LA
1977 EN Oballe Rudy Vidor TX
1977 EN Ziegler Kraig Appleton WI
1977 HM Taylor Joseph Panama NY
1977 HT Haskins Randal Colona IL
1977 IC Chavez David West Covina CA
1977 SK Demaray Ronald Walla Walla WA
1977 SN Finwall Daniel Detroit MI
1977 SN Muff Larry
1978 BM Denierio Chris Elmira NY
1978 BM Sharp Rick Connellys Springs NC
1978 BM Steele Michael Charlotte NC
1978 BT Massier John Pacwood WA
1978 BT Reed James Shamokin PA
1978 CPO Malo Robert Keene NH
1978 CWO Wright Wayne Pasedna CA
1978 EN Oballe Rudolfo San Antonio TX
1978 EN Renner Steven --
1978 ENS Barnett Charles L Galion OH
1978 ET Mcgee John New York NY
1978 HT Bradt James Amsterdam NY
1978 HT Briggs Sean Somerset MA
1978 HT Ferrari Kevin Pittsburg CA
1978 MM Comas Charles Ohio OH
1978 MM Hudson Donald Bourbon MO
1978 MM Laswell Richard Mascoutah IL
1978 MS Rosien John Bergenfield NJ
1978 OS Bickford Donald East Hartford CT
1978 OS Gary Greg Columbus OH
1978 OS Micklow Tim Toby Russellton PA
1978 SH Riggleman Eddie (martin) Morgantown WV
1978 SH Riggleman Martin (ed) Morgantown WV
1978 SH Riggleman Martin Morgantown WV
1978 SN Rhodes Bruno Shinnston WV
1979 BM King Herman Marshall VA
1979 BM King Herman Marshall VA
1979 BM Mason George Trenton NJ
1979 BM Wilson Tony Danville VA
1979 BT Erb John Taneytown MD
1979 BT Wood Eric Bangor ME
1979 CPO Oliver Dave Norwalk CA
1979 EM Gunther Jeffrey East Islip NY
1979 FN Blancaneaux Ronald New Orleans LA
1979 GM Wolf Tim Sandusky OH
1979 HT Araujo Mike Somerset MA
1979 IC Cook Larry Trafalgar IN
1979 IC Cook Larry Trafalgar IN
1979 LTJG Swanson Tim Pensacola FL
1979 MR Felkins Tommy Mansfield TX
1979 QM Blanton Jim Davenport NY
1979 QM Politte Dennis Saint Louis MO
1979 QM Ratcliff James Boston MA
1979 RM Carroll Stephen Lake Tranquility NJ
1979 SCPO Fike --
1979 SN Locke Willard Tuskegee AL
1980 AK Bowers David Shawnee KS
1980 BM Fernandez Jose Juana Diaz PR
1980 BT Buffington Barry Middletown PA
1980 BT Eidlebach Gene Bay City TX
1980 BT Hancock Don New Brighton PA
1980 BT Kane Michael Kansas City, KS
1980 BT Kane Michael Kansas City KS
1980 BT Kerwin Mike NY
1980 BT Mattingly Jim Matt Cheverly MD
1980 CMDR Wright Tom Tryon NC
1980 DK Horton James (jim) Tyler TX
1980 EM Ladd Scott Dayton TX
1980 HT Ortiz Eddie Bronx NY
1980 MM Cheesebrough Thomas Farmington MO
1980 MM Mann Tony
1980 MM Redfearn Charles New Orleans LA
1980 MM Schultz John NJ
1980 MR Phillips Roger Birmingham AL
1980 MR Phillips Roger Birmingham AL
1980 QM Harvey Michael J Braintree MA
1980 RP Flower Michael Granville NY
1981 Hooper
1981 AE Marques William Wethersfield CT
1981 AK Bowers David Atlanta GA
1981 BM Harrell Joe Rison AR
1981 BM Hooper ME
1981 BM Hopper
1981 BM Olivas Louis Los Angeles CA
1981 BM Thompson Steven Viroqua WI
1981 BT Gates Jeff Pueblo CO
1981 FN Suits David Los Angeles CA
1981 MS Grantham Christopher S Glendale AZ
1981 RM Fleming Jerry Ft Lee NJ
1981 SK Stahlmann Robert Highland Lakes NJ
1981 YN Martin Michael Brooklyn NY
1981 YN Martin Michael Brooklyn NY
1982 BM Jones Tyrone Bronx NY
1982 BM Parker Taylor Lockerburg AR
1982 BM Parker Demetrious New Haven CT
1982 BM Perry Mike Newcastle OK
1982 BT Ohern Bill Clairton PA
1982 EM Black Gary Seattle WA
1982 EM Croulet Ervin Philadelphia PA
1982 EM Fisher Darryl Myrtle Beach SC
1982 ET Dellinger Pete Hutchinson KS
1982 ET Dellinger Pete Hutchinson KS
1982 ET Fish Rick Weymouth MA
1982 ET Kodilanen Charlie Marlboro NY
1982 ET Morales Ronnell Reading PA
1982 ET Oppelt Brian Crosby MN
1982 HT Coleman William Mark Fairfax VA
1982 HT Dundon Daniel Johnstown PA
1982 HT Geraci Robert Monroeville Pa PA
1982 HT Lubeck John Macon GA
1982 MM Adam Jack Hampton VA
1982 MM Adam Jack Scotia NY
1982 MM Stephenson Robert Havelock NC
1982 MM Stewart John Morehead KY
1982 PN Delucci Vincent Buffalo NY
1982 RM Brown Jonathan Marion VA
1982 SCPO Young Jerry Hampton TN
1982 SH Dunigan Corey Hot Springs AR
1982 SH Keeney Scott --
1982 SM Davis Michael Indianapolis IN
1982 SN Hallock Darrell Denver CO
1982 SN Moore Dean Annapolis MD
1983 BM Dewitt Bob --
1983 BM Dewitt Bob
1983 BM Holberg D. Zakk Mcallen TX
1983 BM Taylor Jerry Kenton OH
1983 BM Taylor Jerold Kenton OH
1983 BM Tigner Anthony Dayton OH
1983 BT Foster Chris Liberty MO
1983 BT Palmer Steven Grand Rapids MI
1983 EN Corcoran Richard Chicago IL
1983 GM Noyes Charles Carthage NY
1983 GM Noyes Charles Carthage NY
1983 GM Perez Arnoldo Kingsville TX
1983 GM Tetterton Todd Woodbine GA
1983 HT Coleman William Fairfax VA
1983 HT Wood Mark Hayward CA
1983 JO Adamson Joe Oklahoma City OK
1983 OS Cavanaugh Charles Miami FL
1983 OS Cavanaugh Charles Miami FL
1983 OS Johns Claude Palatka FL
1983 RM Hatch Jeff Toledo OH
1983 RP Mcgibbon Scott Swayzee IN
1983 SK Woods William Springfield IL
1983 SN Barnes Forrest (reggie Reg.) Albany NY
1983 SN Washington Darrell Cincinnati OH
1984 Wortman Pat --
1984 BM Parker Taylor Mineral Springs AR
1984 BT Bockowski Edward Pawcatuck CT
1984 CPO Dennison Charles Perry FL
1984 EM Donelly Robert Cumberland RI
1984 EM Donelly Robert Cumberland RI
1984 EM Johnson Jeff Milwaukee WI
1984 ET Beyer Marc California MO
1984 EW Nemmers Marty Dell Rapids SD
1984 FC Mcguire Michael Dumont NJ
1984 FC Wollam Jeff Milan TN
1984 GM Avery Mack New Bern NC
1984 GM Watkins Jeffery Corsicana TX
1984 GM White Mitch Kingsport TN
1984 HT Fletcher John WA
1984 HT Laduca Frank Buffalo NY
1984 HT Laduca Frank Buffalo NY
1984 HT Lowe Philip Augusta GA
1984 IC Edwards Robert Rockville MD
1984 MM Jenkins Mark Lebanon NH
1984 QM Gillest William Torrance CA
1984 QM Scott Juan Birmingham AL
1984 RM Crabtree Steve Columbus OH
1984 SH Smith Randall New Haven CT
1984 SK Baker James Oakland ME
1984 SK Maloid Kurt Syracuse NY
1984 SK Marini Michael Kinnelon NJ
1984 YN Banks David The Woodlands TX
1985 BM Schley Charles Colonial Heights VA
1985 BT Gilland Ron Riverview MI
1985 BT Maurer Scott Kimberly WI
1985 BT Wood Russell Blossburg PA
1985 BT Wood Russell Blossburg PA
1985 CPO Basford Jack Baltimore MD
1985 CPO Brown Charles (charlie) New Point VA
1985 CPO Montry Bruce River Rouge MI
1985 CPO Sergent Bert Ashville OH
1985 EM Diment Tom Coleman MI
1985 FN Froehlich Lawrence Grandview IN
1985 GM Kern Darren Saginaw MI
1985 GM Lambert Brian Check VA
1985 GM Lambert Brian Check VA
1985 HT Moody David Reeheights SD
1985 HT Winger Michael Lincoln Park MI
1985 LT Fulgham Gregory Tuscaloosa AL
1985 LT Mcmanus Donovan Shelby MI
1985 MCPO Stillwagon Carl Cadiz OH
1985 MM Cook Billy Stewartsville MO
1985 MS Blodgett Scott Montclair VA
1985 OS Patrick Hottinger Pat Indiana IN
1985 PC Winans Steven Medina NY
1985 SK Masikip Casimiro San Diego, Ca CA
1985 SK Myer Michael Johnstown OH
1985 SK Root Mark Rushville IL
1986 Culbert Atlanta GA
1986 AK Muskauski Charles Newton MA
1986 BM Avery Robert Warsaw IL
1986 BM Cobb Timothy West Bend WI
1986 BM Pagel Daniel Clintonville WI
1986 BT Maurer Scott Brussels WI
1986 BT Patrono Joseph Pittsburgh PA
1986 CPO Morrissey David Louisville KY
1986 EM Hand Bryan Dubois PA
1986 EM Kelsey Al Philadelphia PA
1986 EM Llaga Manuel San Diego CA
1986 ET Hughes Michael Portland OR
1986 HT Green Rick Lodi CA
1986 MM Dippel Michael Whiteville NC
1986 MM Dippel Michael Whiteville NC
1986 MM Julian Kenneth Baton Rouge LA
1986 MM Larose John Boylston MA
1986 MM Taylor Mark \\ Independence VA
1986 MM Westbrook Todd Alton IL
1986 MR Valoroso Vince Wyalusing PA
1986 MS Betsinger Paul \ Faribault MN
1986 QM Bechtel Mike Portland OR
1986 QM Pollard David Honolulu HI
1986 RP Rivera Richard Philadelphia PA
1986 RP Rivera Richard Philadelphia PA
1986 SCPO Benware John Fort Covington NY
1986 SK Stewart Stephen Magee MS
1986 SN Belle Paul Brentwood PA
1987 BM Hudson Luke Cincinnati OH
1987 BM Steinmann Walter Cincinnati OH
1987 BT Anderson David Fruitland ID
1987 FC Miller Clayton Baltimore MD
1987 MM Shepherd Darrell Houston TX
1987 MS Easley Donald Baytown TX
1987 MS Rowland Mike Grand Rapids MI
1987 QM Johnson Robert Manchester GA
1987 QM Johnson Robert Manchester GA
1987 RM Pleasant Tracy Newark NJ
1987 SH Ivey Darren Camden NJ
1988 BM Bess Shawn Charleston SC
1988 BM Oyler Donald Forestville NY
1988 CWO Warren William Robersonville NC
1988 DC Dorvinen James Houghton MI
1988 DC Golden Peter (christopher) Bloomington MN
1988 EM Bailey Matt Seattle WA
1988 ET Haynie John Pocomoke MD
1988 GM Klingborg Keith Allentown PA
1988 HM Phillipp Randy Olcott NY
1988 HT Vied Brad Flint Mi MI
1988 IC Pivovar Joseph Warren OH
1988 QM Slayton Marcus Tuscaloosa AL
1988 RM Cannon Bobby San Diego CA
1988 RM Neumann Dieter Bossier City LA
1988 SN Harvey Shawn Hancock MI
1988 SN Mcgeorge Dan Boyne City MI
1988 SN Scott Troy Ft.wayne IN
1989 Duda John Kansas City --
1989 BM Goodwin Bryan Ozone Park ,queens NY
1989 BM Hinkle Troy Unknown ID
1989 BM Humphrey James Mobile AL
1989 BM Lembcke William Saukville WI
1989 BM Proctor Brad Jefferson City MO
1989 BM Strunk Thomas Cleveland OH
1989 BT Minor M. Shane Faribault MN
1989 BT Valley Selwyn West Helena AR
1989 BT Williams Gregory Osgood IN
1989 CPTN Edwards Michael San Francisco CA
1989 DC Treglia Mark Lowell MI
1989 DK Bucher Curtis Coatsburg IL
1989 DT Driver Ronald Fort Worth TX
1989 EM Leite Michael Bridgeport CT
1989 EN Allen Jason Kansas City KS
1989 EN Griffith Jeff Matawan NJ
1989 HM Phillipp Randy Olcott NY
1989 MCPO Miller Donald Point Pleasant NJ
1989 MM Booth Ron Edgefield SC
1989 SH Nowak Jeff Elyria OH
1989 SK Felton Anthony Gary IN
1989 SK Kilhoffer Matthew Johnsonburg PA
1989 SN Moore Jeff Falmouth KY
1990 BT Henry Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1990 CPO Mckiddie Frank Virginia Beach VA
1990 CWO Goff Michael Gansevoort NY
1990 DC Newell Thomas Portland OR
1990 EM Allour Michael Columbus OH
1990 EM Mccorkle Phillip Spencer NC
1990 EM Mcneice Jason Turtle Creek PA
1990 HM Libarios Robert Kona HI
1990 LTJG Soltys Bob Gary IN
1990 MM Boyd Jason Lovington NM
1990 MM Boyd Jason Lovington NM
1990 MM Furnish Larry Allen Ghent KY
1990 MM Furnish Larry Allen Ghent KY
1990 MM Fuvich Ronald Warwick RI
1990 MM Lang Wade Morro Bay CA
1990 MN Joyce Richard Pittsburgh PA
1990 MS Fiannaca Francesco Buffalo NY
1990 MS Mahr Robert Cocoa FL
1990 OS Levy Robert Yonkers NY
1990 PN Huston Anthony West Burlington IA
1990 QM Rhodes Gene Huntsville AL
1990 RM Hill Lawrence Oklahoma City OK
1990 RM Klocinski Robert Newark NJ
1990 RM Lathrop Don Austin PA
1990 SCPO Engley Mark Woodstock GA
1990 SH Comer Curtis Ashland KY
1990 SK Hinkle Joseph Kansas City MO
1990 SK Kilhoffer Matt PA
1990 YN Berry Valdez Oklahoma City OK
1991 BM Boas John Hamburg
1991 BM Brown Steven Hammond Sport NY
1991 BM Copas David Ennis TX
1991 BM Fleming Rodney Willingboro NJ
1991 BM Whitman Paul Gales Ferry CT
1991 BT Raphael Richard Miami FL
1991 BT Reynolds Bob Saint Augustine FL
1991 CWO Smith Bruce Deland FL
1991 DC Emmons Erick Burlenton VT
1991 EW Stanaway Joseph Dayton OH
1991 FC Hagerman \ Jeff Paradise KS
1991 GM Duncanson William Lyndonville NY
1991 MM Harned Trip Louisville KY
1991 OS Fletcher Shaun Dayton OH
1991 OS Henderson Scott Nashville TN
1991 OS Tobler Randy Portland OR
1991 QM Doss Howard Terry Town LA
1991 SH Lewis Jermaine Buffalo NY
1991 SH Lewis Jermaine Buffalo NY
1991 SH Lewis Jermaine Buffalo NY
1991 SH Lewis Jermaine Buffalo NY
1991 SM Kanterman Bruce Brooklyn NY
1991 SM Yeagley James Alliance OH
1991 SN Easterberg Shane Wheat Ridge CO
1992 BM Cook Michael KY
1992 BM Hoffman John Newark NJ
1992 BM Jennamen Brady WI
1992 BM Pacheco Arturo Miami FL
1992 BM Sutter Stormi Frankfort MI
1992 BT Mccombs William Mahwah NJ
1992 CMDR Graham Philip Missoula MT
1992 CMDR Graham Philip Omaha NE
1992 CMDR Graham Philip Missoula MT
1992 CMDR Graham Philip Omaha NE
1992 MM Debree Scott Warrington PA
1992 MS Deese Jimmy Cottondale FL
1992 OS Berlinguette Roland Manchester NH
1992 SK Fluck Mike Alton IL
1992 SK Slavin Scott Boston MA
1992 SM Stephany Robert Chicago IL
1992 SN Aquino
1992 SN Bulger Michael Bayonne NJ
1992 SN Collins Charles Aka Beervis South Bend IN
1992 SN Easterberg Shane Wheat Ridge CO
1992 SN Stanford Tyler Aka Stimpy Boise ID
1992 SN Talton William Smithfield NC
1992 SN Valencia Erwin Mabalacat, Pampanga PI
1992 SN Valencia Erwin Mabalacat, Pampanga PI
1993 BM Constable Stephen Baltimore GA
1993 BM Smith Christopher Newton NC
1993 BT Sipper Glen Harrisburg PA
1993 DC Beauchamp Allen Negaunee MI
1993 EM Baird Mark Geneseo IL
1993 EN Baird Mark
1993 HT Wilder Joesph NC
1993 IC Slater Kier Anytown NH
1993 MS Hoyler Edward Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1993 MS Laning Georgina Winter Haven FL
1993 OS Berlinguette Roland Boston MA
1993 PN Baumberger Rex Chipster Youngstown OH
1993 QM Gross Samuel Ray Prince Frederick MD
1993 RM Carmne Edward Endicott NY
1993 RM Gilkey James Memphis TN
1993 RM Quinn Arthur Rochester NY
1993 SCPO Youngmon Christina Cedar Rapids IA
1993 SH Bolton Dana Beaumont MS
1993 SH Sparrow Jermaine NJ
1993 SN Anderson James Jacksonville FL
1993 SN Bradsher Jonathan Washington,d.c. VA
1993 SN Dunn Rancho Cucommunga CA
1993 SN Gordon Ozzie New York City NY
1993 SN Greene Clarence Decatur GA
1993 SN Jones Stanley Longville MN
1993 SN Jones Arnold W. Poplar Bluff MO
1993 SN Pastorcontrerras Israel Salinas CA
1994 BM Dalton Brian Broomall PA
1994 BT Burke Christian Philadelphia PA
1994 DC Smith Dwight Asbury Park NJ
1994 EM Scida Joseph Tully NY
1994 FC Vincent Brian Bowling Green KY
1994 FN Duchette Joseph Stratford CT
1994 GM Riner Thomas Staunton VA
1994 HT Kinst Jeffrey Tracy CA
1994 IC Kleinsorgen Klein Mechanicsville MD
1994 IC Townsend Ian Punta Gorda FL
1994 MM Hicks Bryon OH
1994 MM Jordan Jeffrey Brooklyn NY
1994 MM Logsdon Travis Quincy IL
1994 MM Makin Brian Bradford PA
1994 MM Robson Jerry Bolivar OH
1994 MM Witt Wendell Dakota MN
1994 MS Rossi Michael Upland CA
1994 MS Vaccaro Joe New Rochelle NY
1994 PC Fuller James Buffalo NY
1994 PC Fuller James Buffalo NY
1994 RM Brown Timothy Camilla GA
1994 RM Gilliam Harry Ashtabula OH
1994 SK Farmer Clarence Philadelphia PA
1994 SK Hinkley John Brunswick ME
1994 SK Kim-keys Michong Ks KS
1994 SK Peters Marc Buffalo NY
1994 SK Wade Mantoya Tx TX
1994 SK Wright Susan St Marys GA
1994 SN Barbur James SC
1994 SN Covington Shane St. Louis MO
1994 SN Dixon Anthony Aka Beavis Manteca CA
1994 SN Gurevich Vadim Detroit MI
1994 SN Jarman Ian Mitchell Eugene OR
1994 SN Kelley William Tulsa OK
1994 SN Mcallister Colin Poughkeepsie NY
1994 SN Milton Tarey Atlanta GA
1994 SN Walker Isaac Los Angeles CA
1994 SN Wright John Wright SC
1994 YN Maldonado Jose San Antonio TX
1995 -- Kirby Matthew Atlanta GA
1995 AB Maldonado Charles West Covina CA
1995 CPO Dries Jeffrey Mineola NY
1995 EM Garcia Rafael Plant City FL
1995 EM Harriott Curtis Montclair NJ
1995 EM Sanchez Nicholas New York NY
1995 EM Suffridge Scott Texarkana TX
1995 EN Cortes Guadalupe Lynwood CA
1995 EN Cortes Guadalupe Lynwood CA
1995 ET Champagne David Detroit MI
1995 MM Alvarez Roberto Salinas CA
1995 MM Durant Paulette Florence SC
1995 SK Kim Michong Kansas City KS
1996 CPO Powell Rich Philadelphia PA
1996 CWO Jacobs Ian Standish ME
1996 GM Deschaine Branden Newhartford CT
1996 GM Winchenbach Charles Maynard MA
1996 IC Falconer Eric Overland Park KS
1996 MM Hallmark Thomas Fort Worth TX
1996 NC Morgan Orville Orlando FL
1996 SH Haverty John Philadelphia PA
1996 SK Moreno Veronica Tyler TX
1996 SN Dorado Jose Camarillo CA
1996 SN Jorissen John St. Paul MN
1996 SN Langley Robert Pequannock NJ
1996 SN Mohammed --
1996 SN Paige Deshonda Louisville KY
1996 YN Gordon Danette Brainards NJ
1997 St. Cerny Scott IL
1997 BM Anderson Thomas Danvers MA
1997 BM Griffin Bret Saline MI
1997 BM Richardson Nathan Darlington SC
1997 CPO Herche Al Matawan NJ
1997 CPO Thornton Roy Cleveland OH
1997 DT Washington Curtis Los Angeles CA
1997 EM Odom/lanier Shawnn Erie PA
1997 EW Steinberg Thom Pensacola FL
1997 GM Robles Luis Weehawken NJ
1997 HT Foersch Gary Harding PA
1997 LCDR Gibson Alan Phoenix AZ
1997 LT Alward Ken Attleboro MA
1997 LT Brown Lekeen Pensacola FL
1997 MCPO Middleton James (Bill) Derry NH
1997 MM Ashford Bartees Charlotte NC
1997 MM Domermuth Brett Slatington PA
1997 MS Kinghan Kevin Southold NY
1997 OS Gerald Willie Delray FL
1997 RM Elfreich Ryan Evansville IN
1997 RM Gideon Jeremiah Great Falls MT
1997 RM Quillen Roger South Shore KY
1997 RM Rodriguez Anthony Queens NY
1997 SH Jackson Marlon Shreveport LA
1997 SN Sanchez-maldonado Alfredo Syosset NY
1997 SN White Jermaine Milwaukee WI
1998 AK Smith Leonard Detroit MI
1998 BM Parthemore Daniel Buchanan NY
1998 EM Gonzalez Eddie Los Angeles CA
1998 EM Waterfield Nicole Trainer PA
1998 ET Brinson Joe A.k.a. Jb Muncie IN
1998 MM Jones Larry Columbia SC
1998 MM Randall David Delancey NY
1998 MS Andriach Daniel Bronx NY
1998 OS Claus Melissa Wantagh NY
1998 RM Cipolla Charlie Staten Island NY
1998 RM Merino Patty North Bergen NJ
1998 SH Mills Wallace Detroit MI
1998 SK Goblirsch Eric Kerkhoven MN
1998 SK Guillory James Lake Charles LA
1998 SN Hare Christopher Buffalo NY
1999 BM Francis John Boston MA
1999 DC Del Valle Adrian El Paso TX
1999 DC Del Valle Adrian El Paso TX
1999 DC Del Valle Adrian El Paso TX
1999 DT Gungon Edward La CA
1999 EM Serdyuk Andrew Milwaukee WI
1999 FC Funt Andrew Carlisle PA
1999 LCDR Morrison John Crystal River FL
1999 LTJG Ryker Sean Newton NJ
1999 MM Everhart Drew Richmond VA
1999 QM Minnerly Leonard Brooklyn NY
2000 BM Marlowe Ryan Salisbury NC
2000 BM Schumann John Warren PA
2000 BM Taveras Jon Lindenhurst NY
2000 CPO Wilson Glen Kansas City MO
2000 CS Detavernier Randall Bentley MI
2000 DC Cardello Anthony Pittsburgh PA
2000 EW Edwards Heather Big Spring TX
2000 GM Arentz Christopher Chula Vista - San Di CA
2000 GM Arentz Christopher San Diego CA
2000 GM Craft Edmond Jackson MS
2000 LTJG Finn Lliam Staten Island NY
2000 MM Deroche Joseph Reserve Louisiana LA
2000 MM Haigh Edward Westampton NJ
2000 MM Roberts Rich Quarryville PA
2000 MS Dillon Christopher New York NY
2000 SK Serna Cesar Nj --
2000 SN Gatlin Jevon Anaheim CA
2000 SN Mckinley
2001 BM Hackler Shasta Jonesborough TN
2001 EM Kroening Elizabeth Elgin IL
2001 EW Seymoure Lindsey Decatur IL
2001 GM Avery Mack New Bern NC
2001 GM Lampen Hoyt Hamilton MI
2001 MM Felstow Jonathon Charlotte NC
2001 MM Tedford Asa Louisville KY
2001 PN Bucher Bobby Plant City FL
2001 SN Holder Leslie Anaheim CA
2002 ET Rimmer Clayton Henderson NV
2002 FC Norris Jerrica Maurertown VA
2002 LCDR Storey Larry Anniston AL
2002 PC Grissett Ron New Orleans LA
2003
2003 CPO Bolds Anthony Jacksonville FL
2003 CPO Souza David New Bedford MA
2003 CS Cook Ryan Jackson MS
2003 MM Estep Noah 1243 Eubanks St AR
2003 MM Herby Christopher Buffalo NY
2003 QM Dymond Tiffany Peru IN
2003 SN Raridon Gabriel Newton IA
2004 GM Letona Devin St.petersburg FL
2004 SN Crosby Ashley New Orleans LA
2004 SN Grun Laci Hollywood CA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.