Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AOE-3 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 BT Fox John (Jack) Johnstown PA
1949 GM Elks Wayne Henderson NC
1949 RD Boldenow Joel Montevideo MN
1949 RD Brewer David Winston-Salem NC
1949 RD Cook Charlie PA
1949 RD Filichia Robert Titusville FL
1968 -- Allen David Sault Ste . Marie MI
1968 BM Conn James Lincoln NH
1968 BM Conn James Lincoln NH
1968 BM Freeman Edward Michael Mystic CT
1968 BM Freeman Edward Michael Mystic CT
1968 BM Freeman Edward Michael Mystic CT
1968 BM Good Lawrence Red Oak IA
1968 BM King Wayne Kokomo IN
1968 BM King Wayne Kokomo IN
1968 BT Beauchaine James Barrington RI
1968 CS Hellberg Vic Marshalltown IA
1968 DC Juola Michael Flagstaff, Az AZ
1968 DC Mike Juola Virginia MN
1968 EN Andrews Clifton Virginia Beach VA
1968 EN Boutell Earl Leawood KS
1968 GM Cooley Terry Honea Path SC
1968 GM Pierce Raymond Arlington TX
1968 IC Johnson Richard Manassas VA
1968 LT Stein David (dave) Sandusky OH
1968 MM Adcock Benny Athens AL
1968 MM Bromley David Philadelphia PA
1968 MM De La Garza Jesus Eagle Pass TX
1968 MM Koch David Racine WI
1968 MM Storms Stephen Carthage NY
1968 MM Tyk Donald Chicago IL
1968 MM Ward David Cleveland OH
1968 OS Norris William (bill) Wichita TX
1968 PN Garza John San Benito TX
1968 PN Parker Sam Wayne MI
1968 SD Miller David Hastings MI
1968 SF Phillips Gene Nashville TN
1968 SK Mitchell Billy Vanceboro NC
1968 SK Stoakley Thomas Balboa, Canal Zone, Panama FL
1968 SN Bissinger Robert New Rochelle NY
1968 YN Henderson Neil Salem MA
1968 YN Pease Jim San Antonio TX
1969 BM Bell Bruce Detroit MI
1969 BM James J W China Grove NC
1969 BM Mccarty Roby Chillicothe OH
1969 BM Mcfarland David Broadway NC
1969 BM Quimby Samuel Middletown NY
1969 BT Flaherty Joe Halcottsville NY
1969 BT Gromko Michael Norwich CT
1969 BT Moore Justin Bethlehem CT
1969 BT Stevens Kenneth Kinsman OH
1969 CPO Carter Marion Leavenworth KS
1969 CWO Grange Joseph Brunswick GA
1969 EM (stretch)wisenberger Phillip Ironton OH
1969 EM (stretch)wisenberger Phillip Ironton OH
1969 EM Oconnel Bob PA
1969 EM Wisenberger Phillip (stretch) Ironton OH
1969 EN Cardillo John Shirley MA
1969 EN Cowan George Damariscotta ME
1969 EN Dolente Jim West Grove PA
1969 EN Dolente James J Havertown PA
1969 EN Jones Keith Marquette NE
1969 EN Long Bradley Green Bay WI
1969 ENS Tirrell William (bill) Scarsdale, Ny CT
1969 FT Parker Clifford(skip) Newport News VA
1969 MM Bogart Robert Edward. Atlanta GA
1969 MM Golt Frank Wilmington DE
1969 MM Graham
1969 MM Jones William R. (bill) Chicago IL
1969 MM Kennedy
1969 MM Mcintosh Spencer Edinburg VA
1969 MM Pavo Anthony Fall River MA
1969 MM Tomlin Tom
1969 MR Filo Tom Marine City MI
1969 QM Beaudoin Roland Methuen MA
1969 QM Beaudoin Roland Methuen MA
1969 QM Robertson Ralph (wayne ) Bethtesda MD
1969 RD Miller Michael Lubbock TX
1969 RM Cunningham Philip Moss Point MS
1969 SH Weiss Lloyd Brownstown IL
1969 SK Repnyek Paul Bethlehem PA
1969 SM Leezer Albert Lower Burrell PA
1969 SM Luthman Richard Dayton OH
1969 SM Swope Gary PA
1969 SN Osborn David Wilmington DE
1969 SN Sheehan Phillip Rochester NY
1969 SN Solheim Stanley Staten Island NY
1970 BM Cuthrell William Beaufort NC
1970 BM Layne David Catlettsburg KY
1970 BM Mclemore Aaron Kalamazoo MI
1970 BM Miller Robert Marshalltown IA
1970 CPO Bradfield Brad Rapid City SD
1970 EM Heise William Jacksonville FL
1970 EN Pisa Jim North Collins NY
1970 ENS Bell Clark Fort Myers FL
1970 ET Calderon Angel Bronx NY
1970 ET Calderon Angel Bronx NY
1970 ET Calderon Angel Bronx NY
1970 ET Haas Dan Bellevile IL
1970 HM Layne Mike Chattanooga TN
1970 LTJG Crawford Lynn Pittsburgh PA
1970 MM Eicker Dale La Porte TX
1970 MM Konz Bill Toledo OH
1970 RD Boldenow Joel MN
1970 RD Richardson Rick Bronx NY
1970 RD Stafford Kyle Rogersville MO
1970 RM Bower James Pittsburgh PA
1970 RM Flores Richard Albuquerque NM
1970 RM Fredrickson Gary Amery WI
1970 SK Butcher Gerald Corpus Christy TX
1970 SK Jackson Jerry Ft Myers FL
1970 SK Keene Dan Covington KY
1970 SM Rothman Kenn Cleveland OH
1970 SM Rothman Kenn Cleveland OH
1970 SN Beebe John East Hampton NY
1970 SN Cola Matthew Babylon NY
1970 SN Mortensen Peter Omaha NE
1970 SN Nieves Robert Miami FL
1970 YN Hiller Mike Columbus OH
1971 Agnew George IL
1971 Clark Barry Odenton MD
1971 Weddlle Tony Martinsville IN
1971 BM Cline Danny Daniles WV
1971 BM Dishman Dan Greenfield IN
1971 BM Summers Carl Alachua FL
1971 BM Therry Michael Schiller Park IL
1971 BT Helman William Millersville PA
1971 BT Richardson Larry Richmond KY
1971 BT Richardson Wallace Noblesville IN
1971 BT Tesorieero Peter Brooklyn NY
1971 CWO Baxter William Gloucester MA
1971 EM Strength Billy Tulsa OK
1971 ET Carlson Phillip Omaha NE
1971 FN Frazier Dave Peoria IL
1971 FT Connelly Tim Harrisburg PA
1971 GM Alvey William (Bill) Morganfield KY
1971 GM Sinex Jon Richmond IN
1971 HM Hinson(miranda) George Tampa FL
1971 HM Miranda George Tampa FL
1971 IC David Martin Hobart OK
1971 PN Pillman Al Des Peres MO
1971 RM Bower Jim Pittsburgh PA
1971 SH Barentine Gary Alexandria VA
1971 SH Johnson Reginald Philadelphia PA
1971 SH Lauhon Wes Catlettsburg KY
1971 SH Lauhon Wes Catlettsburg KY
1971 SK Toma Richard Cleveland OH
1971 SM Pitts Robert (bob) Jackson MS
1972 Lyons Charlie NJ
1972 BM Hansen John Naugatuck CT
1972 BM Hecker Keith Johnstown PA
1972 BM Lamb Todd Fitchburg FL
1972 BM Miller Robert Charleston WV
1972 BM Oliver Steven Moulton AL
1972 BT Byerly Donald Stockton KS
1972 BT Lichtenberger Russell Buffalo NY
1972 HT Mills Paul Wilmington NC
1972 HT Osborne Paul Cleveland OH
1972 HT Steinbacher Pat Mill Hall PA
1972 IC Lemay Ralph Leominster MA
1972 NC Wright Harry Corpis Christi TX
1972 OS Mitcheson Jack East Liverpool OH
1972 PC Mcbain Gary Lacrosse WI
1972 PC Oglesbee Jack Sanford NC
1972 PN Martin Dana VA
1972 PN Meiers Chuck Kenosha WI
1972 QM Nutt Tom Amissville VA
1972 RM Everson Irving Belpre OH
1972 SK Jennings Doug Bradenton FL
1972 SM Ovaduke John W Brooklyn NY
1972 SN Gambrell John Rome NY
1972 SN Wagner Mark Baltimore MD
1972 YN Primrose Hugh Wilmington NC
1973 BM Gardner Gary Worcester MA
1973 BT Bell Jerome Bronx NY
1973 BT Castellano Angelo Staten Island NY
1973 BT Clark John Brooklyn NY
1973 BT Keating David Eveleth MN
1973 BT Ruttherford Bobby WV
1973 BT Wells Joe
1973 EM Clegg Dave Youngstown OH
1973 EM Clegg Dave Youngstown OH
1973 EM Kempinski Allan Queens NY
1973 EM Welton Mark Livonia MI
1973 ET Giraldi Mark New Rochelle NY
1973 ET Parmley Norman Lancaster KY
1973 HT Bullis Herb Louisville KY
1973 HT Durniak Martin Manassas VA
1973 HT Sullivan John New York City NY
1973 IC Crick Roy Wittenberg WI
1973 LT Anderson Charles Decatur AL
1973 MM Breeding Rickey Redford MI
1973 MM Clark Daniel Boston MA
1973 MM Heap David - Uriah West Winfield NY
1973 MM Pitts Ron \\ Weymouth MA
1973 MM Steele Mm2 Timothy Newark DE
1973 MR Norwood Rick Phoenix AZ
1973 OS Chandler Donald Myrtle Beach SC
1973 OS Elliott David Griffin GA
1973 OS Ellsworth Stan Olathe KS
1973 OS Perretta John Brier Hill NY
1973 PN Mckee Joe TX
1973 PN Roth Patrick Bayonne NJ
1973 RM Chinigo Michael Baton Rouge LA
1973 RM Hall Ulysses Columbus,georgia GA
1973 RM Newton Donald Oklahoma City OK
1973 YN Carr Paul Birmingham AL
1973 YN Dieterich Roger Albuquerque NM
1973 YN Dieterich Roger Albequerque NM
1973 YN Primrose Hugh Wilmington NC
1974 Betterson Carl Atlanta,georgia GA
1974 BM Wagner Mark Baltimore MD
1974 BT Mayer Gene Becker MN
1974 BT Stinson Leslie Waco TX
1974 BT Swindle Marc Nashville TN
1974 CPO Erb Harold Lewisburg PA
1974 CS Martin Mike
1974 DP Gawronski Harry Orchard Park NY
1974 DP Gawronski Bob NY
1974 EM Dubeau Rick Randolph MA
1974 EM Hellems Benny Lewisburg WV
1974 EM Shinholser Bill Fitzgerald GA
1974 GM Sweeney Glenn Willimantic CT
1974 HT Barrett Kenneth Glens Falls NY
1974 MM Harbolt Mark Sacramento CA
1974 MM Jones Rodney Kevil KY
1974 MM Spellmeier Robert Atchison KS
1974 MM Winkle Ray Rochester PA
1974 OS Jordan Percival New York NY
1974 PN Buckle William KS
1974 RM Cobb William Philadelphia FL
1974 SH Jordan Luis New York NY
1974 SH Snider Dave Monticello IN
1974 YN Strong Robert Gilmer TX
1975 BM Carter Jerry Whitehouse TX
1975 BM Drexler Dwight Altoona PA
1975 BM Roberts John Bellaire OH
1975 BT Farrell Stephen Ramsey NJ
1975 BT Langston Joe Hermitage AR
1975 BT Newton Anthony Lynn MA
1975 BT Sandklev Roy Hazlet Township NJ
1975 EM Tumbaga Bienvenido Manila, Philippines CA
1975 EM Wilder Charles Newark NJ
1975 EN Dillard L.a. Durham NC
1975 EN King William Monroe LA
1975 EN Sharp Richard Woodlawn NY
1975 EN Starbird Rodney Pittsfield ME
1975 EN Studey Randy Clinton IN
1975 ET Donnelly Walter Centereach NY
1975 ET Goff Dave Harrisonburg VA
1975 HM Brenner Joannes MI
1975 HM Mace John
1975 HM Shelton Joseph Greensboro NC
1975 HT Ivester Daniel Merced CA
1975 IC Royer James Thornville OH
1975 MM Antonucci Philip Denver CO
1975 MM Antonucci Philip Denver CO
1975 MM Day Rickie Seabeck WA
1975 MM Gehring Donald Pittsburgh PA
1975 MM Sass Joseph Portsmouth VA
1975 OS Fernandez Tony Milwaukee WI
1975 OS Jordan Percival New York NY
1975 PN Moseley Jerry KY
1975 SCPO Haworth Roy Newportville PA
1975 SH Johnson Clarence Lubbock TX
1975 SH Jordan Luis Panama Canal Zone NY
1975 SN Briggs Lance Poughkeepsie NY
1975 SN Sherman David Washington DC
1976 Kieth Newark NJ
1976 BM Barker Jackie Kingwood WV
1976 BM Chase Carl Springview NE
1976 BM Marks Tom Buffalo NY
1976 BM Peterson Michael Racine WI
1976 BM Stephens Jerry Winston-salem NC
1976 BM Talbert Aaron Farrell PA
1976 DK Chalonec Roger Washington DC
1976 EM Peddy John Paris TN
1976 GM Conover William M Clarence NY
1976 GM Massey Norman R. Abilene/Houston TX
1976 HT Stilwell James Philadelphia PA
1976 MM Hawks Keith Newark NJ
1976 MM Hawks Keith Newark NJ
1976 MS Rodriguez Richard Babylon NY
1976 PT Isom Marcus Louisville KY
1976 RM Lapointe Ronald Alton NH
1976 SK Relorcaza Ruben San Diego CA
1976 SM Gilkes George St.petersburg FL
1976 YN Lee Thad Princeton NJ
1977 BM Anderson Rick
1977 BM Howard Randall Lynchburg TN
1977 BM Kessling Dave Port Matilda PA
1977 BM Ressler James Detroit MI
1977 BT Pilkey Dan Bellingham WA
1977 EM Rubin David Southington CT
1977 HT Asher Curt Golden CO
1977 IC Shugart Dave Indianapolis IN
1977 IC Sutton Bob Groton CT
1977 MM Garner Therrell Longview TX
1977 MR Collins Michael Crosby TX
1977 MS Bass Ronald Melbourne FL
1977 OS Ellerbee Stanley Thomaston GA
1977 RM Maesta William Cleveland OH
1978 BM Bauer Bill Chicago IL
1978 BM Qualk Ii Daniel J Alliance OH
1978 BM Schmucker Craig Bryan Athyn PA
1978 BT Parker Louis Lockport , Il FL
1978 CWO Parish Jim West Columbia TX
1978 EN Dahoda John Saratoga Springs NY
1978 EN Smith Steven Brooklyn NY
1978 GM Blosser Larry Uniontown PA
1978 GM Dehart James South Mills NC
1978 GM Ritchie Fredric John Anoka MN
1978 HT Edwards Larry Kansas City MO
1978 IC Annin Steven Carter Lake IA
1978 MS Drennen Mark A. Chicago IL
1978 MS Steele Michael PA
1978 OS Duncan Butch Fajardo PR
1978 PN Edwards Bob Portland OR
1978 RP Sherman James Batesville AR
1978 SN Burke Kevin Levittown NY
1979 Lester Mike TX
1979 AB Mann Jay Danville, Va VA
1979 BM Tarrent Stan Columbus OH
1979 BM Tarrent Stan Columbus OH
1979 BM Town Rob Indianapolis IN
1979 BT Dee Taylor Dee San Diego CA
1979 BT Grimm Butch Craig MO
1979 DS Edmonds Levon Newark NJ
1979 GM Drennen Eric Hazel Crest IL
1979 GM Ohman Eric Garden City KS
1979 HT Eakin Billy Deer Park TX
1979 IC Youngquest Brian Livonia MI
1979 MM Albritain Donald MD
1979 MM Duff Jerry Brookville OH
1979 MM Finnegan Brian Philadelphia PA
1979 MM Flagg David
1979 MM Lester Michael Texas City TX
1979 MM Lohr Johnny Rome NY
1979 MS Drennen Mark Chicago IL
1979 OS Hodges James Bettendorf IA
1979 OS King Wayne Winooski VT
1979 QM Miller Rod Port Charlotte FL
1979 RM Carr Jonathan Virginia Beach VA
1979 SCPO Mason Jerry Newport News VA
1980 BM Broadus Kenneth Louisville KY
1980 BM Burcher Matthew Cobbk Creek VA
1980 BM Penchenski Mark S.i. NY
1980 BM Penchenski Mark Great Kills NY
1980 BT Harriman Wayne Amesbury MA
1980 EM Dinofrio Vincent New York NY
1980 EM Storsin Eugene Canton OH
1980 HM Pitman Keith Buffalo NY
1980 IC Sebert Louis Cordova IL
1980 MM Fairbairn Jimmy Joplin MO
1980 MM Havemann Lee Pequannock NJ
1980 MM Mumm Alex FL
1980 MM Scott Eric Harrisburg PA
1980 OS Matteis Joseph Norrh Haven CT
1980 RM Reyes Frank New Orleans LA
1981 CPO Warren Michael Spokane WA
1981 DK Hamilton Prentiss Memphis TN
1981 EM Dunphy Bob Brockton MA
1981 EM Rahn Harry Warren MI
1981 EW Merchen Bill Rapid City SD
1981 HT Hickam Charles Jeffery Boonville MO
1981 LT Petrus Mark Kent OH
1981 LTJG Hewitt Tim Auburn NY
1981 MM Brown Anthony Washington DC
1981 MM Carr Leslie Akron OH
1981 MS Spencer Eddy Newport News VA
1981 OS Battersby John Jacksonville FL
1981 OS Laveque James Pontiac MI
1981 OS Stroup Michael Clyde NC
1981 PN Bell Tracy Garner NC
1981 RM Freeman Roger Hartwell GA
1981 SH Marshall Sherman Los Angeles CA
1981 SK Grinnan Thomas Brunswick ME
1981 SK Staub Douglas Webster NY
1981 SK Wirch Michael Berlin WI
1981 SM Stockham Darin Santa Rosa CA
1981 SN Marsh Shawn Chicago IL
1982 -- Cline Mike Pensacola FL
1982 BM Culwell Lonnie Huntsville Al 35803 AL
1982 BM Gastor Floyd OH
1982 BT Bowers Bill Lockport NY
1982 BT Bowers Bill Lockport NY
1982 CPO Banks Kenneth St. Francisvile IL
1982 CWO Peterson Scott Milwaukee WI
1982 EM Lingerfelt Lonnie Cherryville NC
1982 GM Smith Howard Parkersburg WV
1982 OS Dingman Sid Macedonia OH
1982 QM Gilman Jeff Forest Lake MN
1982 RM Holbein Frederick Columbus OH
1982 SK Gillingham Gordon Otego NY
1982 SK Nailor Keith Woodbridge VA
1982 SK Nailor Keith Woodbridge VA
1982 SM Manley John Steven Fort Mohave AZ
1983 Durant John Buffalo NY
1983 BM Croake Russell Massapequa Park NY
1983 BM Molina Manuel Dayton OH
1983 BT Plumadore Drew Au Sable Forks NY
1983 CWO Mason Jerry Newport News VA
1983 EM Butler Curtis Miami FL
1983 EM Dionne Bruce Worchester MA
1983 EM Stillwell Glenn Portal GA
1983 EN Leaym Ronald Saginaw Township MI
1983 HM Testa Anthony Sharon CT
1983 IC Adams Chief
1983 IC Lombardozzi Dominic (lambo) Brooklyn NY
1983 IC Waldon Randal Crawfordsville IN
1983 MM Evans Mike Scranton PA
1983 MM Polonsky Robert Hazlet NJ
1983 MS Drager Kelly Rockville MD
1983 PN Griswald
1983 PN Jeans Leland Seattle WA
1983 RM Holbein Frederick Gahanna OH
1983 SN Abduk-khaliq Amyn Queens NY
1984 Mc Cool Thomas Belfonte PA
1984 BM Zarcone Nicolo Newburgh NY
1984 CPO Coody Kenneth Little Rock AR
1984 CPO Eri Donnald Merritt Island FL
1984 CPO Gallagher Charles Virginia Beach VA
1984 CPO Soto-bolanos Angel Bayamon PR
1984 CPO Williams
1984 ET Katzenberger Kurt Indianapolis IN
1984 FC Behnke Gregory Lagrange IL
1984 GM Malbrough Tony Beaumont TX
1984 MM Nowacki Robert Fayetteville NC
1984 OS Gates William Pearl MS
1984 PN Griswold Robert Argenta IL
1984 PN Griswold Robert Argenta IL
1984 PN Griswold Robert Chicago IL
1984 QM Maney Jerry Hickory NC
1984 RM Newkirk Ron Smithfield NC
1984 RM Waclawski John Akron OH
1984 SN Jackson Don Chicago IL
1984 SN Knutsen James WI
1984 SN Seiler Carl Charleston SC
1985 -- Kane John T White Plains NY
1985 BM Breaux Troy Jennings LA
1985 BM Brouillette Mark S. Lunenburg MA
1985 BM Bruff Gary Norristown PA
1985 BM Starook Dru Northumberland PA
1985 BT Crosthwait Buddy Gladstone MO
1985 CPO Temin Gerald Omaha NE
1985 EM Shimer Elmer Bedford PA
1985 EW Baker William (bill) Hawkinsville GA
1985 HT Daly Dan Perth Amboy NJ
1985 HT Dolloff Eldon Peru ME
1985 HT Dolloff Eldon Peru ME
1985 JO Johnson Wayne Circle Pines MN
1985 LTJG Reagan Homer Americus GA
1985 MM Dearing David Jackson OH
1985 MM Hurkala Anthony Merritt Island FL
1985 MM Jones Rick PA
1985 MM Kreis Hershel Cookeville TN
1985 MM Vanornun Darren Richville NY
1985 QM Quinn Wesley Dayton OH
1985 RM Diorio Tony Greensburg PA
1985 SN Blecka Patrick Pensacola FL
1986 BM Blathras John Boston MA
1986 BM Charpentier Daniel Meriden CT
1986 BM Field John Gainesville FL
1986 BM Howendobler John Libby MT
1986 BM Keller David Cherry Valley IL
1986 BM Ketterer Michael Bethalto IL
1986 BM Malone Joe Arlington VA
1986 BM Mejia Nelson Miami FL
1986 BM Moss Tim Greenville OH
1986 BT Granger Tim Dallas TX
1986 BT Griffith (petie) Wayne Union SC
1986 CPO Melvin John Arma KS
1986 CWO Van Vliet Richard Easton PA
1986 EM Metheny Cecil Bridgeport WV
1986 ET Johnson Kenneth Washington DC
1986 FC Penkhus Todd Mankato MN
1986 GM Ward Marcus Atlanta GA
1986 HT Tilley David St Clair Shores MI
1986 IC Marino John Easley SC
1986 LCDR Thomas Guadalupe El Sobrante CA
1986 MM King Andrew Stone Moutian GA
1986 MM Mclean Jeffrey Wallace NC
1986 MM Mclean Jeffrey Wallace NC
1986 MM Walker Ron Elyria OH
1986 MS Lobsinger Eric Kennewick WA
1986 MS Miller Kevin Chamberlain SD
1986 QM Hines Buddy NC
1986 QM Kubic
1986 RM Benner Jeff Lewisburg PA
1986 SK Cline Ryan Dubuque IA
1986 SK Dutze Rob Hamilton OH
1987 BM Flowers Paul White Bluff TN
1987 BM Hall Jeff Taunton MA
1987 BM Harp Joseph Charlotte MI
1987 BM Mcallister Ryan Puyallup WA
1987 BM Mcdaniel Roy Dalton GA
1987 BM Mejia Nelson Miami FL
1987 BM Otoole Dennis
1987 BM Price Dwight Lenoir NC
1987 BM Rasey Daniel Marion OH
1987 CPO Hall Jeffrey Taunton CO
1987 CPO Hall Jeff
1987 CPO Weimar Norman South Orange NJ
1987 EM Inge Larry Fort Myers FL
1987 EM Kirk Daniel (dj) Ashtabula OH
1987 ET Moore Ricky Coeburn VA
1987 MM Allen Richard CA
1987 MM Hoelzel Michael New Orleans LA
1987 MM Richardson Paul Albany GA
1987 PC Howard Alton Ray NC
1987 SN Coleman Andra Atlanta TX
1987 SN Coleman Andra Atlanta TX
1987 SN Mazza James Iselin NJ
1987 YN Gallego Pedro Chicago IL
1988 BM Fentress Anthony Willingboro NJ
1988 BM Hatfield Robert Tacoma WA
1988 BM Hufford Alvin Marine City MI
1988 DC Rae Brett San Diego CA
1988 MA Denney Clint Holliday TX
1988 PC Howard Alton NC
1988 PN Lawlor Michael Wichita Falls TX
1988 QM Boone Victor Albany GA
1988 SN Stevens Glen South Berwick ME
1989 BM Leighton Joe Wheeling WV
1989 BM Nordman David Rochester IN
1989 DC Butler Thomas New Castle IN
1989 EN Moody Todd Lowville NY
1989 FC Brady Scott Traverse City MI
1989 IC Mcguire Byron Wylie TX
1989 LT Batchelor Edwin St. Charles MO
1989 LT Mccormick Bill Los Fresnos, Tx TX
1989 MM Neill Roger St Joseph MO
1989 MM Weispfenning Otto Clinton IA
1989 MS Ballinger Douglas West Jefferson OH
1989 OS Hill Scottie Glendora MS
1989 OS Mallonee Quinn Reston VA
1989 RM Biechler Darrel Mineral City OH
1989 SM Diaz Darren Weehawken NJ
1989 SN Martinez William Fort Payne AL
1989 SN Miller David Kentucky KY
1990
1990 BM Clement Garrett Denton NE
1990 BM Lilley Robert Suffolk VA
1990 BT Bobb Dan York Haven PA
1990 BT Bobb Dan Philadelphia PA
1990 BT Reaves Mark Rockingham NC
1990 GM Johnson Carlos Atlanta GA
1990 GM Launderville Duane Manchester CT
1990 GM Wilcox David Oakdale CA
1990 LT Hughes Russ Richmond ME
1990 MCPO Ross Lenard Deer Lodge TN
1990 MM Pokraka Dave Millbury MA
1990 MM Robinson Mike Sacramento CA
1990 MM Rule Kipp Pinckneyville IL
1990 MM Ward Fred Ann Arbor MI
1990 OS Ezell Scott Klamath Falls OR
1990 SCPO Brown Michael Washington. D.c. DC
1990 SH Coleman Kendall Turtle Lake WI
1990 SN Brown Everett Douiglasville GA
1990 SN Charles Larry St.martinville LA
1990 SN Wise Kevin Camden NJ
1990 YN Way Thomas {dan} Alma AR
1991 BM Schneider Troy Rochester MN
1991 DC Kimble Paul Hainsville NJ
1991 DS Lewis Scott Cincinnati OH
1991 DS Lewis Scott Cincinnati OH
1991 EN Galloway Robert (bobby) Hoopeston IL
1991 FC Litchfield Brett Sullivan KY
1991 FC Miller James Michigan MI
1991 FN Grays Kenny Cleveland OH
1991 FN Mayfield Ronald Richland Center WI
1991 GM Sturm Henry (hank) Spotswood NJ
1991 MM Jones Andy White Hall AR
1991 RM Clark Kevin Hope AR
1991 SK Mcleod John Taylorville IL
1991 SM Boldis Frank Toms River NJ
1991 SN Ceja Jesse Los Banos CA
1991 SN Hurd Todd Ravenna OH
1991 SN Short Tim Gilmer TX
1991 YN Way Thomas {tom} Alma AR
1992 BM Davis Benjamin Bone Cave TN
1992 BM Lattimore Carl Oklahoma City OK
1992 BM Myers Mark Bluffton IN
1992 BT Axtell Charles Billings MT
1992 BT Neblett Michael Neblett NJ
1992 ET Cuellar Anthony
1992 ET Mckinnon Tiger Setauket NY
1992 GM Duncan Jon Batesville AR
1992 MM Avery Tyrome Atlanta GA
1992 SK Tatten Christopher Jacksonville AR
1992 SN Adams Gary Fulton MS
1992 SN Comppen Steven Toms River NJ
1992 SN Comppen Steve NJ
1992 SN Donald Laborde Marksville LA
1992 SN Peto Alan Las Vegas NV
1992 SN Presswood Scott Dover PA
1993 -- Worthen Eric Green Bay WI
1993 BM Fullenkamp Jason Rockford OH
1993 BM Mccuan James MI
1993 BT Constable Brad Barry IL
1993 BT Furlong Larry Pittsburgh PA
1993 BT Koch Robert Newark DE
1993 CPO Liquete Ed Cleveland OH
1993 DC Walls Donald Ventnor NJ
1993 EM Barnard Scott Kirksville MO
1993 EN Mcbride Eric Cincinnati OH
1993 ET Harvey Jerry Williston FL
1993 FC Craft Jeffrey Greenville SC
1993 MM Dukes Johnnie Sumter SC
1993 SK Mireles Antonio Port Isabel TX
1993 SM Robichaux Brian Houma LA
1993 SN Moore Randolph Chocowinity NC
1993 YN Roraback Sean Panama NY
1994 AM Studer - Szewzek Lori Hamtramck MI
1994 BM Jasiukonis Antanas Los Angeles CA
1994 BM Mccollum Michael Memphis TN
1994 BM Robin David Norco LA
1994 BT Beam Brian Highland Park IL
1994 BT Fotia Mike Linden NJ
1994 BT Rowden Shane Irving TX
1994 CPO Luster Willus Keyport NJ
1994 FN Mager Mike Milwaukee WI
1994 MM Robinson Jim Exeter RI
1994 MS Davis Garrett Indian Trail NC
1994 SH Cullen Chris Brunswick MD
1994 SH Grillo Jody Reading , Pa PA
1994 SH Nichols Eddie Florence WI
1994 SN Courteaux Carroll Houma LA
1994 SN Ice Mark Peoria IL
1994 SN Zachery Albert Springfield MA
1995 Frank Kevin --
1995 BM Sutton Jasson Cleveland GA
1995 BT Sapia Nelson L Lubbock TX
1995 EW White Kenneth Saginaw MI
1995 GYSGT Thigpen Roderick E.st.louis IL
1995 HM Almeida Teresa Bronx NY
1995 HT Mccann Bryan Boston/Knoxville/St. FL
1995 OS Ferebee Kristin West Chazy NY
1995 RM Valdes Stephen Jax FL
1995 SN Holmes Simon Peoria IL
1995 SN Lewis Preston D Mobile AL
1995 SN Noack Christopher Fallon NV
1995 SN Ormond Jessica Marion IA
1996 BM Crediford John Modesto CA
1996 BM Riggin Kyle Cambridge MD
1996 BM Stratton Jeremy Aurora OH
1996 BT Souza David New Bedford MA
1996 CPO Bernardon Anne Wyandotte MI
1996 DT Palmer Tracey Columbus Grove OH
1996 EM Curtin Tim Syracuse NY
1996 EM Lamond William Moscow PA
1996 EN Amos Justin Marietta OH
1996 LT Lytle Jeffrey Tiffin OH
1996 PN Fabian Amy Portland OR
1996 PN Kaplan Troy Philadelphia PA
1996 RM Gordon Frank --
1996 RM Hardy --
1996 SM Stephany Robert Chicago IL
1997 AZ Rodriguez David Alhambra CA
1997 BM Miller Randall Olean NY
1997 BT Raposo Carlos New Bedford MA
1997 CPO Cox Ronald Philadelphia PA
1997 EM Washington Frederick Baytown TX
1997 GM Glazik Renee Allentown PA
1997 GM Rea Kyle Foxboro MA
1997 LTJG Cooley Timothy Lucedale MS
1997 MM Jones Treavor Brookhaven NY
1997 MS Georges John Rochester NY
1997 OS Strong Jennifer Ashton, Md MD
1997 OS Strong Jennifer Ashton MD
1997 QM Goodman Ben Indianapolis IN
1997 RM Jaggers Shawn Hodgenville KY
1997 SN Farris Nathan IL
1998 CWO Watson Marvin Norfolk VA
1998 EM Carnahan Chris Sutherland IA
1998 EN Lee Cory Jamaica Queens NY
1998 MA Duffy Patricia Bayonne NJ
1998 MM Steinke Jesse Mukwonago WI
1998 MM Steinke Jesse Mukwonago WI
1998 MM Stevens Steven Lebanon VA
1998 MM Stevens Steven Lebanon VA
1998 RM Bennett Lamont Plainfield NJ
1998 SN Kraikoom C Burbank CA
1998 YN Perkins Charles Middleburg FL
1999 CPTN Barabee R --
1999 DC Macfarlane Brendon La Habra CA
1999 EN Anderson Andy Missoula MT
1999 EN Layne Kelvin Bridgetown NY
1999 EN Smith Edgar Jacksonville IL
1999 ET Netopski Paul Springfield MA
1999 FN Bagby Reginald Philadelphia PA
1999 GM Miles Brandon Penn Yan NY
1999 GM Newman Cory Highlands NJ
1999 HT Stapp Nathan Springfield MO
1999 MA Magee Chris Gallatin TN
1999 MM Botelho Scott Fall River MA
1999 MM Hutton Jessie Birmingham AL
1999 MM Hutton Jessie Birmingham AL
1999 MM Summers Michael Bourbon MO
1999 OS Hernandez/wainwright Celina Miami FL
1999 RM Newell Scott Neptune City NJ
1999 SN Stevenson Mike Dayton OH
2000 EM Contreras Carlo Bronx NY
2000 ET Stewart Willie Philadelphia PA
2000 FC Vergara Conrado Fremont CA
2000 FN Dowd Michael Bronx NY
2000 LTJG Braun Kelly Buffalo NY
2000 MM Jones Larry Columbia SC
2000 MM Toliver Roderick Rochester NY
2000 MM Welch Brian Leachville AR
2000 PN Miclette John Terryville CT
2000 RM Blechman Jess Flushing NY
2000 RM Bradford Iisha Sacremento CA
2000 RM Hicks Micheal PA
2000 SM Wills Elizabeth Philadelphia PA
2000 SN Dowd Michael Bronx NY
2000 SN Tejeda Cynthia Los Angeles CA
2001 BM Evans Matthew Crystal MI
2001 CPO Mccampbell Ronald Chambersburg PA
2001 MM Greenlee Chad Belvidere IL
2001 MM Tidd Matthew Fortson GA
2001 OS Howard Jacob Arlington TX
2001 SN Thompson Adam Massena NY
2002 CPO Woodside Bill Madison NJ
2002 DT Thomas Jeffrey Pensacola FL
2002 FN Hood Joshua Vale NC
2002 IC Wilson Jordan Milwaukee WI
2002 MM Hilton Mike Chattanooga TN
2002 MM Hunt Eric Chicago IL
2002 MM Satorius Kevin Muskego WI
2002 MS Horne Dorothy Ann Arbor MI
2002 SK Davis Edison Walnut Cove NC
2002 SK Martin Arthur Shelton CT
2003 Watson Darren NY
2003 CPO Bonin Mike Norfolk VA
2003 CPO Jones Don Louisville KY
2003 FN Sanders Dustin Sanders NC
2003 IC Baker Theo TX
2003 IC Transue Russell Dahlonega GA
2003 MM Knight Drakarai
2003 PC (bless) Kauffman Kelly Norfolk VA
2003 PC Bless
2003 SK Martin Errol Dania FL
2003 SK Parker Rennell St. Louis MO

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.