Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AO-145 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Vivian Jack --
1951 SN Schmidt Anthony Bronx NY
1953 SN Odonnell Michael Bronx NY
1954 GM Mawson Raymond Lakewood NJ
1955 CPO Ryan Vincent Unknown --
1955 MM Baker Donald Leoti KS
1955 MM Junz Charles Copiague NY
1955 MM Sheridan James Florence AZ
1955 RD Heinle Raymond Natrona PA
1955 TE Hall Robert Jonesboro TN
1956 EN Rhodes Kenneth Tucson AZ
1956 HM Ebeyer Paul Chicago IL
1956 MM Dill Wilbert (bill) Kansas City MO
1956 RM Altringer Charles Portal ND
1956 SF Mayhew Dick Boyne City MI
1956 SF Mayhew Dick Boyne City MI
1957 Gass Everett ?colorado MN
1957 Gass Everett ? CO
1957 GM Carpenter Rod Huntington Park CA
1957 MM Ferch Herman Spokane WA
1957 MR Barron Norman Midland TX
1957 QM Miller Terry Montevideo MN
1957 SN Douglas Melvin Bronx NY
1957 SN E Larson Max St Louis MO
1958 AS Eastwood Darrel Gary IN
1958 AS Knight Marshall Chicago IL
1958 AS Lally Lawrence Chicago IL
1958 BM Czifro George Great Falls MT
1958 BM Simpson Roger Roseburg OR
1958 CS William Matseas William Matseas Lawrence MA
1958 EM Hartman Joseph Mount Pleasant PA
1958 ET Odonnell Robert Nevada IA
1958 SF Simonaro Joe San Jose CA
1958 SH Nelson Nicholas New Orleans LA
1958 YN Stout Anthony San Bernadino CA
1959 BT Perry Harold Spiro OK
1959 CS Christanson Gerald --
1959 MM Schmidenberg Henry PA
1959 PC Corbin Kenneth Panama City FL
1960 BM Boggs James Johnson City TN
1960 BM Carter Rondall Watsonville CA
1960 CM Christenson Gerald --
1960 CM Christian Gerald --
1960 DC Jones Richard Little Rock AR
1960 DK Stocks Lyle Moab UT
1960 EM Ratliff Larry Torrington WY
1960 EN Via Don Little Rock AR
1960 GM St. John Jv Conroe TX
1960 LCDR Anderson William New Orleans LA
1960 LT Vail Rex Rochester
1960 LTJG Clark Ted Brunswick MO
1960 SN Adams Jim Little Rock AR
1960 SN Como Mike Detroit Lakes MN
1960 YN Kuehn Terry Tacoma WA
1961 FN Rosati Anthony New Castle PA
1961 IC Stewart Jesse Forrest MS
1961 LTJG Zoghlin Gil Chicago IL
1961 MM Sorrentino Warren (sam) Kenilworth NJ
1961 RM Wible William Grove City PA
1961 SH La Martina Joseph Wayne Lakeland FL
1961 SK Weddle August (ed) Goldendale WA
1961 SN Miller William (bill) San Mateo CA
1962 BM Bridges Jerry No Little Rock AR
1962 BM Cady Michael B Felton CA
1962 BT Coyne