Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AO-144 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 LT Spry Norman L. Deceased NC
1940 SM Hartz Richard York PA
1949 CN Nichols Greg Lima IL
1949 IC Vanorman Bill Newport RI
1949 LTJG Franzke Gary Murrysville PA
1949 MM Stelmack Michael Crystal MN
1949 RM Ream Clifford Laurelville OH
1949 SK Oneill Harry Dallas PA
1949 SM Scholer St. Paul MN
1953 MM Scanlon Dick Boston MA
1954 BM Mitchell Garlandpete) Houston TX
1954 BM Weeks Donald Seminole FL
1954 BT Gray John Flemingsburg KY
1954 CS Guigliano Louis Queens NY
1954 DM Galvin Dean Commack NY
1954 EN Whitley Charles (Chuck) Pitman NJ
1954 ET Gough Michael Bronx NY
1954 RD Morrone Aj Lyndhurst NJ
1954 SN De Millio Roy E. Patchogue NY
1954 SN Hernon Thomas Bronx NC
1954 SN Hernon Thomas Bronx NC
1954 SN Hernon Thomas Bronx NY
1954 SN Koch Howard Bronx NY
1955
1955 BM Bentley James Independence KS
1955 CS Dove Douglas Fairfax VA
1955 CS Kiskaden William Phil Indianapolis IN
1955 EM Selby Leon Rensselaer IN
1955 ET Frydrychowski Ronald Chicago IL
1955 ET Frydrychowski Ronald Chicago IL
1955 FT Long Walter Indianapolis IN
1955 MM Kehoe John Whitestone NY
1955 MM Mcneely Richard Greensboro NC
1955 MM Wood Donald Truro MA
1955 RM Hettinger John Hollywood FL
1955 SK Clemente Ron Moline IL
1955 SM Albright Albert (jim) Bristol PA
1955 SM Hayes Curt Boston MA
1955 SM Leftin Michael Malden MA
1955 SN Cals Al Coraopolis PA
1956 Amberson Pete --
1956 Bean Richard --
1956 Brummet Bill IL
1956 Mazenko
1956 Simmons Ted --
1956 Valasco David --
1956 AD Carmino John Elizabeth NJ
1956 BM Campbell Richard Lakewood OH
1956 BM Weeks David --
1956 CM Cooper Edward Lancaster OH
1956 ENSN Faulk --
1956 FT White John Tidioute PA
1956 FTM Donnelly Joseph Little Falls NY
1956 LTJG Briggs David Barry Riverdale NY
1956 QM Scheppe Warren Walled Lake MI
1956 QM Scheppe Warren Walled Lake MI
1956 RM Katz --
1956 RM Knowles James Shipshewana IN
1956 SF Harding Edwin New Brighton PA
1956 SF Harding Edwin Beaver Falls PA
1956 SN Bushyhead Bill KS
1956 SN Frechette Leo Lowell MA
1956 SN Voss Jack Fulton IL
1956 SN Walter Chip Loomis Oak Hill FL
1957 Thompson Wendell (Jake) --
1957 BT Sparch Sparch Jacksonville FL
1957 CMDR Briscoe --
1957 CPTN Toner --
1957 EM Little Lawrence Hanover PA
1957 ENSN Kuehnle --
1957 ET Jones Gerald Averill Park NY
1957 ET Nocher Ed --
1957 EW Thompson Ed --
1957 IC Wayt Gary Moundsville WV
1957 RM Bergstol John Glen Cove NY
1957 RM Goodspeed John Moab UT
1957 RM Keibler Ralph --
1957 RM Lavin Edward Westspringfield MA
1957 SF Stephens William (bill) Jemison AL
1957 SK Vanlandingham John Dearborn MI
1957 SN Maersch Stephen Sheboygan WI
1957 SN Palmer Ronald North Sutton NH
1957 YN Jerdee Gerald Tomah WI
1958 Wovoris Bill? Newark? NJ
1958 -- Venable Carl Warsaw IN
1958 BM Snyder Robert Philadelphia PA
1958 BT Hirsch Edward Bronx N.y. NY
1958 GM Banton Larry Lynchburg VA
1958 GM Venable Carl Warsaw IN
1958 GM Wilkins Lynn Findlay OH
1958 GM Wilkins Lynn Findlay OH
1958 MR Engelke Gary Vancouver WA
1958 RD Lansing William San Antonio TX
1958 RM Lavin Edward West Springfield MA
1958 RM Ventrilla Angelo Niagara Falls NY
1958 RM Wovorus Robert NJ
1958 RM Wovorus Robert NJ
1958 SM Gillespie Ronald Waynesboro PA
1958 SN Doyon Normand Southington OH
1958 SN Mcbride Edward Bronx NY
1958 SN Sicher Wayne Kutztown PA
1959 Yecley Mm1 --
1959 BM Hill Carl Akron OH
1959 BM Lambert James New York City NY
1959 BT Shope Merrill PA
1959 CPO Parsons Raymond Loxahatchee FL
1959 CS Duclos Art Lemoyne PA
1959 DC Gibbs Floyd
1959 EM Lurker John
1959 MM Czarnetzki Jon Davenport IA
1959 MM Esposito Joseph Brooklyn NY
1959 MM Esposito Anthony NJ
1959 MM Hite Ralph
1959 QM Romano Anthony New York City NY
1959 RM Camillo John Buffalo NY
1959 RM Camillo John Buffalo NY
1959 RM Clark Bobby Wayne Lenoir NC
1959 RM East Thomas C Winston Salem NC
1959 RM Longo Frank Cleveland? OH
1959 RM Longo Frank Tiffin OH
1959 RM Nemitz Richard Neillsville WI
1959 RM Spadafore Sal --
1959 RM Wovoris Robert
1959 YN Albanese Richard New Brighton, PA
1960 BM Avino Pasquale
1960 BM Hawkins Thomas Cashiers NC
1960 BT Patros Spiro (speedy) Chicago IL
1960 BT Romanac James Deceased NY
1960 BT Zinter Richard
1960 CS Fearn Larry
1960 CS Yanotti Ben
1960 DK Stoeckel Dennis East Brunswick NJ
1960 DK Stoeckel Dennis East Brunswick NJ
1960 EN Dysart Donald Bangor ME
1960 EN Dysart Donald Bangor ME
1960 EN Fairchild Jerry Ocala FL
1960 EN Suter Donald
1960 ET Hensley Roger Anderson IN
1960 FT Cotton Roy Amarillo TX
1960 GM Lipscomb Carl
1960 MM Christie Jack Newton NJ
1960 MM Cicero Earl NJ
1960 MM Clark Carl
1960 MM Cunningham Henry
1960 MM Fairchild Gary Ocala FL
1960 MM Gilchrist Leo East Orange TX
1960 MM Kavalesky "Ski" Tony Hubbard OH
1960 MM Sowards Eddie Santa Cruz CA
1960 PN Barry James Arlington TX
1960 RD Morrison John J. Rosemount MN
1960 RD Myers Gordon Fort Wayne IN
1960 RD Pace Joseph Dover OH
1960 RM Reeves Mike Kankakee IL
1960 SD Ratchford Q. P.
1960 SD Ratchford Qp
1960 SF Baker Paul WV
1960 SK Decruz Carmen
1960 SK Whitlock Richard Tampa FL
1960 SN Haber Paul Wheaton MD
1960 YN Dix Jesse Brandingburg KY
1961 Gillette Rex
1961 BM Adkins William Oak Hill OH
1961 BM Fiebig Jacob Fond Du Lac WI
1961 BM Ouge Joseph Old Bridge NJ
1961 BM Ouge Joseph Old Bridge NJ
1961 BM Owens Roy Greenwood IN
1961 BM Sledge Brian Lake Charles LA
1961 BM Tisdale Louis Ovett MS
1961 BM Westguard Jeff OR
1961 BT Armentrout Allan Peoria IL
1961 BT Moore Wilfrid --
1961 BT Tobin Philip Staten Island NY
1961 DT Wires James Bremerton WA
1961 EN Berti Ed Lucca
1961 EN Bryant Jimmy Smyrna GA
1961 EN Reeves Ralph Cincinnati OH
1961 ET Chaparro Joe Grand Junction CO
1961 FN Black William C. Williamsburg PA
1961 FN Cole Lloyd Shiloh OH
1961 FT Dickson Michael Columbus OH
1961 IC Cowan Will Danville VA
1961 IC Jerome Roy La Crosse WI
1961 MM Armentrout Allan Peoria IL
1961 MM Butts Charlie NC
1961 MM Covert Bill Utica NE
1961 MM Dawson Jim AL
1961 MM Fitzsimmons George Baltimore MD
1961 MM Moran James Buffalo NY
1961 MM Schnorrenberg David Cassville WI
1961 MM Slate Kevin No.syracuse NY
1961 MM Talbot Howard Bedford PA
1961 MR Kolibar Mike Detroit MI
1961 PN Robbins John Oroville WA
1961 PN Yovino NY
1961 RD Benson John Westlake OH
1961 RD Benson John Westlake OH
1961 SF Hamilton Gary (hambone) WV
1961 SF Noll Gerald Belle Mead NJ
1961 SK Renaud David Lisle IL
1961 SM Hunt George Meadowbrook WV
1961 SM Richards Mike Or Richie Palestine IL
1961 YN Foraker Alfred Syracuse NY
1961 YN Keener Henry AL
1962 Merklinger Rodney Miami, FL
1962 Shelton John
1962 BM Floyd Jerald Springfield IL
1962 BM Schultz David New York City NY
1962 DC Winland Daniel New Martinsville WV
1962 DT Hoek Dave Grand Rapids MI
1962 EM Carlson Lawrence Forest Lake MN
1962 EM Finger Jim Queens NY
1962 EM Johnsen Neil Miami FL
1962 EM Johnson Niel Coral Gables FL
1962 EM Nelson Hugh Mchenry IL
1962 EM Nelson Hugh Mchenry IL
1962 EM Nooner Beryl
1962 EN Friedenfels Edward Owen WI
1962 EN Shriver Noel Northfield OH
1962 EN Spady Edwin Salinas CA
1962 FT Yanosy Dale Detroit MI
1962 GM Galfo Tony Union City NJ
1962 GM Hopkins Melvyn Cedartown GA
1962 HM Dulude Ed Unknown
1962 HM Merklinger Rodney Hialeah FL
1962 IC Masters Gene Elmhurst IL
1962 LCDR Cushing John R. Forest Hills NY
1962 MM Boas Ray Seymour IN
1962 MM Covert Billy
1962 MM Eck Richard
1962 MM Hale John FL
1962 MM Henry Tom
1962 MM Jecusco Mark
1962 MM Kaplowitz Bob Emerson NY
1962 MM Kulseth Richard Thief River Falls MN
1962 MM Quinn Wayne Newport KY
1962 MM Quinn Wayne Newport KY
1962 PC Sprague Ronald Miamisburg OH
1962 QM Vanicek Larry Canton OH
1962 RD Holland Walter Houston TX
1962 RD Schmitt Dick Sheboygan WI
1962 RD Schmitt Dick Sheboygan WI
1962 RM Gould Charles Duluth MN
1962 SF Pravel James Buffalo NY
1962 SH Lozano Arturo Laredo TX
1962 SK Armpriester Richard Deceased 1991 PA
1962 SK Ebel Larry
1962 SK Ward Al Indianapolis IN
1962 SM Droegemeyer James Hedgesville WV
1962 SM Golinsky Stephen Syracuse NY
1962 SM Marshall Philip Portland ME
1962 SM Pollock Jr Charles Philadelphia PA
1963 BM Dobson George Pittsburgh PA
1963 BM Floyd Jerald Springfield IL
1963 BM Oppie Cecil New Lebanon OH
1963 BT Carvour John Mansfield OH
1963 BT Ivis John Omaha NE
1963 BT Knott Kenneth Carver MA
1963 EM Cross George
1963 EN Little Joe Cincinnati OH
1963 EN Little Joe Cincinnati OH
1963 FN Gaglio Butch Brooklyn NY
1963 GM . Maturi William C. Trenton NJ
1963 GM Moe Charlie
1963 GM Runner William Levittown PA
1963 HM Delude Ed Wooster MA
1963 HM Dulude Ed Wooster MA
1963 IC Piggott Bill Lafayette IN
1963 MM Halliday Norman Doc Dover DE
1963 MM Keller Merlin Monango ND
1963 MM Meadows Jim TX
1963 MM Mulqueen Joe New Berlin WI
1963 MM Ross Fred South Lyon, Mi. MI
1963 MM Ross Fred Livonia MI
1963 MM Sigman Ronald Caldwell OH
1963 MM Walsh Richard Virginia Beach VA
1963 MR Lassus Eddie New Orleans LA
1963 PN Bailey Dewitt Stamford CT
1963 QM Pullin John Cleveland OH
1963 RD Depottey David Tuscola MI
1963 RM Nicander Arthur H Flint MI
1963 RM Nicander Arthur H Flint MI
1963 SF Romano Edward Long Island NY
1963 SF Zimmers John Corning NY
1963 SK Hohn Peter Baltimore MD
1963 SK Hohn Peter Baltimore MD
1963 SK Martin Anthony Frankfort IL
1963 YN Curran Joseph Oil City PA
1964 Meadows Jim TX
1964 Truscott Bill Laurens NY
1964 Woodner Donald New Brighton PA
1964 BM Floyd Donald Battenrouge LA
1964 BM Guadalupe Ferdinand Bristol RI
1964 BM Johnson William (johnny) Troy NC
1964 BM Puffenbarger Raymond Raleigh NC
1964 BT Christmas James Tampa FL
1964 BT Crosby Frederick Travelers Rest SC
1964 BT Truscott William Laurens NY
1964 FT Cook Robert Leroy NY
1964 FT Cook Bob Leroy NY
1964 FT Mckee Mac Oak Harbor WA
1964 FT Yankovic Len Pittsburgh PA
1964 GM Brittaln Donald Gastonia NC
1964 MM Maioli Gabe Warwick RI
1964 MM Meadows Jim Texas TX
1964 MM Ross Fred Livonia, MI
1964 MM Sigman Ron Caldwell OH
1964 RM Oubre Jude LA
1964 RM Wantuck David Bethel Park PA
1964 RM Wetzel Mike TX
1964 SM Baldwin Steven Middletown CT
1964 SN Golinsky Stephen
1965 BM Richards Richard Elkhart IN
1965 EM Jahr Richard Sebewaing MI
1965 EN Donovan Kenneth Royersford PA
1965 FT Heise Hank Baltimore MD
1965 FT Yankovic Len Aliquippa PA
1965 LT Gorham Robert
1965 LT Jensch Peter
1965 MM Boley Gary St. Marys WV
1965 MM Hamilton Vince Hendersonville NC
1965 MM Kohler Randee Lebanon PA
1965 RD Capps Billy Clayton NC
1965 RM Wetzel Mike Shreveport LA
1965 SK Swanson George L. Houston TX
1965 SM Dennison Curtis Hull MA
1965 SM Hamilton Fred Versailles IN
1965 SM Towery James (joe) Henderson KY
1965 YN Ferricks Donald Athens IL
1966 Kenney Tom St. Petersburg FL
1966 BM Berkly Wallace SC
1966 BM Crescini Eddie( Chris) TX
1966 BM Delorenzo Don Staten Island NY
1966 BM Dixon Joseph New York NY
1966 BM Fumarelli Bob Yonkers NY
1966 BM Rock Charles Ticonderoga NY
1966 CS Miller Myron (red) Sallidasburg (williamsport) PA
1966 CWO Kloke Charles --
1966 DC Maloy William Pittsfield MA
1966 DC Stilwell Robert Parma Heights OH
1966 DK Rider Paul Bergen NY
1966 DK Ryder James Cobelskill NY
1966 EM Loihle Kenneth Windsor NY
1966 FT Kovalsky Bern West Mifflin PA
1966 LT Kalyn Richard Moorestown NJ
1966 LT Kerr Jarvis Tannersville NY
1966 LT Mack Al Columbus OH
1966 LTJG Frikker Peter Williamsport PA
1966 MM Huff George Gibbstown NJ
1966 MM Stilwell Mike Berea OH
1966 MM Wortham David W. Hodgenville KY
1966 RD Barber John Avon CT
1966 RD Barber John Burlington CT
1966 RD Whinn Bill Chatham NJ
1966 SM Turner Mark Pittsfield MA
1966 SM Wood Alan (Seaweed) WV
1966 YN Leblanc Paul Manchester NH
1966 YN Valerio Al Melville NY
1967 BM Bartley Billy Williamson WV
1967 BM Jones Ernest Hermanie PA
1967 BM Stouffers Jesse
1967 BT Force John C Phoenixville PA
1967 BT Luker Bill AL
1967 CPO Force John Phoenixville PA
1967 EM Baird Gary Mansfield MO
1967 EM Ledford Ivan Ypsilanti MI
1967 EM Sanders Carl Jackson Heights NY
1967 GM Nelson Larry Immokalee FL
1967 IC Pacheco J NY
1967 MM Stilwell Mike Cleveland OH
1967 RM Camper Richard St. Petersburg FL
1967 RM Dispensa Peter Elmhurst IL
1967 RM Watrous Kim Cortland NY
1967 SCPO Carlile Burl Wayne Fort Myers FL
1967 SM Aguilar Ricardo El Paso TX
1967 SM Mcnaughton John New Brighton PA
1967 YN Kilgore Nicholas Anniston AL
1968 -- Watkins Bill Baltimore MD
1968 BM Crum Ij Inez KY
1968 BM Giardina John Clifton NJ
1968 BM Haddock Bob Reading PA
1968 BM Mclaughlin Ed Riverside NJ
1968 BM Pohl Mike Miamisburg OH
1968 BM Pohl Mike Miamisburg OH
1968 BM Wood Arthur Newburyport MA
1968 BT Biley Joe Hurst IL
1968 BT Carroll Ernest Rockville MD
1968 BT Chambers Ed Toronto OH
1968 BT Farrar Ronald Akron OH
1968 DC Medick Thomas Lake Mills WI
1968 EM Ruf Frank Brooklyn NY
1968 EM Strout Dennis ME
1968 ET Trippett James Houston TX
1968 ET Webber Vince Brecksville OH
1968 GM Watkins Bill (wattie) Baltimore MD
1968 MM Atkinson Donald Allentown PA
1968 MM Hoffman Al Yonkers NY
1968 MR Morrissey John Tyrone PA
1968 RD Durlester Scott Queens NY
1968 SH Vivenzio Donald Springfield MA
1968 SM Backstrom Fred Bay Village OH
1968 SM Backstrom Fred Bay Village OH
1968 SN Guider Willy Gary IN
1969 Boso Robert
1969 Boso Robert FL
1969 Crockett David
1969 BM Brown Malcolm Texas City TX
1969 BM Hillhouse Ted Greenville SC
1969 BM Mondor Leo New York NY
1969 BM Stoffers Jesse Boston MA
1969 BT Castro Gilbert Whittier CA
1969 BT Rich Gary St. Albans VT
1969 CPO Howard Joe Uniontown PA
1969 EN Roycroft James Laredo TX
1969 FT Tucker Bruce Seattle WA
1969 GM Kyle Lee Rochester NY
1969 HM Hobson Darrell Milwaukie OR
1969 RM Ream. Jr Clifford Adelphi OH
1969 SM Peluso Skip Palisade Park NJ
1969 SM White Robert Ny NY
1969 SN Coffey Ronald Dayton OH
1969 SN Hubbert Issac Agusta GA
1969 SN Mcgirk Joe Alexandria VA
1969 SN Miller Terry TN
1969 SN Moore Joe Tuscaloosa AL
1969 SN Robison Johnny Macon GA
1969 SN Wells Bob
1969 YN Stearns Edward St. Albans VT
1970 BM Monett Mike Pennsauken NJ
1970 BM Ozanich Bill Pittsburgh PA
1970 BM Ozanich Bill Pittsburgh PA
1970 BT Brown Daniel Melbourne FL
1970 CPO Courtney Richard Newton MA
1970 EM Zlotnik Michael 0tter River MA
1970 EN Bourassa Jim Auburn MA
1970 FT Porter James Maysville KY
1970 GM Jordan Robert Ivyland PA
1970 MM Regas Peter Putnam CT
1970 QM Lofy David Medina OH
1970 SF Cassidy Jim South Plainfield NJ
1970 SH Garvick Jeff Hanover PA
1970 SK Giammalvo Paul New Bedford MA
1970 SM Arnold Willard Raton NM
1970 SM Thayer Gerry Franklin MA
1970 SM Wilfert John Arlington MA
1970 SN Splonkowski --
1970 SN Underdown --
1970 YN Hesson Wayne Hopkinsville KY
1970 YN Upton John --
1971 BM Azzarello Perry Framingham MA
1971 BM Baldwin Larry Elwood IN
1971 CS Bozo Robert FL
1971 CS Canonico Gary Toms River NJ
1971 CS Cormier William Lowell MA
1971 CS Whitlow Don Eastlake OH
1971 EM Fischer Gregory Pittsburgh PA
1971 GM Sperandio John Brandon FL
1971 HT Bonilla Phil New York City NY
1971 MM Warner Mitchell Dubuque IA
1971 OS Barber Mark Livonia MI
1971 OS Barber Mark Livonia MI
1971 OS Trombley Jerry Hoopeston IL
1971 RD Lacoco Mark Camp Hill PA
1971 RD Lacoco Mark Camp Hill PA
1971 SH Walsh Jim Hancock WI
1971 SK Haines Stephen Cleveland OH
1971 SM Baldwin Larry Elwood IN
1971 SN Browne Gerald West Hempstead NY
1972 BM Mattingly Dan Louisville KY
1972 BM Saaunders Richard Wash Dc DC
1972 BM Saunders Richard Washington Dc DC
1972 BM Yaklin Raymond Birch Run MI
1972 HT Browne Tom Highland Mills NY
1972 HT Burns Gary Leland NC
1972 HT Burns Gary Leland NC
1972 IC Morris Samuel Washington Dc DC
1972 LT Campbell Vic State College, Pa PA
1972 LT Repeta Tom Portland ME
1972 LTJG Davis Paul Atlanta GA
1972 MM Ober Dan Peoria IL
1972 PN Stafford Wendell Pooler GA
1972 QM Tucker Archie Fulton MO
1972 SH Briggs Donald Allentown PA
1972 SH Knepp William (bud) Stoneham PA
1972 SK Dolle Rudolph Bethany Beach DE
1972 SK Washburn Tim Sebring FL
1972 YN Kennedy Paul Chicago IL
1972 YN Rogers Thomas Oak Hill WV
1973 BM Sesso James NJ
1973 BM Sesso James NJ
1973 BM Sesso James NJ
1973 BM Sesso James NJ
1973 BM Sesso James NJ
1973 BT Hammond John Wareham MA
1973 EM Cook --
1973 EM Godios Gaeton Tonawanda NY
1973 EM Hildreth Wayne Jacksonville FL
1973 EM Hildreth Wayne Mount Vernon NY
1973 EM Lee Terry Scotts MI
1973 FT Hardman Charles Syracuse NY
1973 HT Digiovanni Lou Newark DE
1973 IC Bart NY
1973 IC Bartholomew Dennis Jamestown NY
1973 MM Alvarez Cruz Sanantonio TX
1973 MM Gagnon Robet Oysterbay NY
1973 MM Kegl Tony Willow Springs IL
1973 MM Porter Mike Ilion NY
1973 MM Wright David Buffalo NY
1973 MM Wright David A. Buffalo NY
1973 MS Single Dale Pasadena MD
1973 PC Martin Dennis Port St Lucie FL
1973 RM Donley Kevin Detroit TX
1973 RM Knapp Charles Salem VA
1974 BM Kromer Bruce Bloomington MN
1974 BM Kromer Bruce MN
1974 EM Rehm Joe Glen Ellyn IL
1974 EN Doty Daron State College PA
1974 EN Doty Daron State College PA
1974 EN Doty Daron State College PA
1974 HM Edgerson Reggie Cleveland OH
1974 HM Edgerson Reggie Cleveland OH
1974 HM Rankin Wayne Staunton VA
1974 HM Rankin Wayne Staunton VA
1974 IC Pasheilich Bob Mansfield OH
1974 MM Gaines Stephen Guaynabo PR
1974 MM Huebner Larry Portland OR
1974 MM Pickering Ed (peckerhead) Simi Valley CA
1974 MM Skradski John Lincoln NE
1974 MM Skradski John Omaha NE
1974 MM Wallace Rick Seattle WA
1974 MS Single Dale Pasadena MD
1974 OS Stendahl Douglas Buffalo NY
1974 OS Walimaki David Lansing MI
1974 RM Donley Kevin Detroit MI
1974 RM Lapoint Mark Virginia MN
1974 RM Murphy John Portland ME
1974 SN Maguire Jeff Groveland MA
1974 SN Webster Kenneth Tuscaloosa AL
1974 YN Akerson Brian Camas WA
1974 YN Akerson Brian Tigard OR
1975 BM Abbott Jerry Bloomington IN
1975 BM Ray Duane Fountian CO
1975 BM Ray Duane Fountian CO
1975 BT King David Milwaukee WI
1975 FT Foltman Chris Schenectady NY
1975 HT Horn Marvin Tigard OR
1975 IC Stolzman Dave Appleton WI
1975 IC Stolzman Dave Appleton WI
1975 MM Black Michael Braintree MA
1975 MM Foster John Austin AR
1975 MM Gaines Stephen Southampton NJ
1975 MM Sloan Guy Chatanooga TN
1975 MS Boyce Terry Keyser WV
1975 MS Hunsicker Bruce Tallmadge OH
1975 RM Rowe Gary Cedar Rapids IA
1975 SM Ashton Bob Aston PA
1976 RM Fischer Ronald Sarasota FL
1977 DC Karper Robert Dry Run PA
1977 RM Fischer Ronald Sarasota FL
1977 RM Fischer Ronald Sarasota FL
1978 RM Puryear Jim Austin TX
1979 SM Gallagher Charles Virginia Beach VA
1980 RM Joslyn Len Davenport IA
1983 ET Heller Karl Feasterville PA
1986 BM Perez Angel Luis Luquillo PR
1987 FN Benitez Brian New Orleans LA
1987 LT Strange Bob Fairfax Station VA
1987 OS Maldonado Luisa Fajardo PR
1987 OS Maldonado Luisa Fajardo PR
1988 ET Smith James Ingleside TX
1990 ET Nolin Todd Lagrange GA
1990 OS Ouwerkerk Ragnar Salem WI
2004 SM Pariseau Frenchy Manchester NH

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.