Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AFS-1 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Hayes Lee Columbus OH
1940 BM Willits Philiphh Decatur AL
1940 HT Profita Joe Tucson AZ
1949 BT Dengler Steve Auburn IL
1949 FT Fisch Michael Longmont CO
1949 SK Crawford Robert Hedrick IA
1949 SM Michelson Dale Detroit MI
1949 SN Amundson Brian Lola WI
1949 SN Felton R Dean Portland OR
1949 YN Ashcraft Dale Taylor Mill KY
1963 AK Winslett Anthony{tony} Auburn AL
1963 AZ Kladnick Frank Enumclaw WA
1963 CPO Sloan Arthur Philadelphia PA
1963 CS Trotter Carl Grants Pass OR
1963 DC Peck John Maywood IL
1963 DC Peck John Maywood IL
1963 EM Hunter Ira (Joe) Pinon Hills CA
1963 EM Leduff Roy Detroit MI
1963 EM Leduff Royal Detroit MI
1963 EM Leduff Royal Detroit MI
1963 EM Martinez Tony Seguin TX
1963 EM Martinez Tony Seguin TX
1963 EM Martinez Antonio Seguin TX
1963 EM White Bob Huntington WV
1963 EM White Robert WV
1963 EM White Robert Charleston WV
1963 EN Laboyne Dennis New York City NY
1963 FN Gibson William Stockton CA
1963 GM Bonar David Milwaukee WI
1963 LT Loscher Bill Clinton WA
1963 MA Sirman Walt Shreveport LA
1963 MCPO Samson Robert Powell MO
1963 MM Green Russell Long Beach CA
1963 MM Jones Charles Seattle WA
1963 MM Jones Charles (chuck) Seattle WA
1963 MM Kauffman Dwight Sacramento CA
1963 MM Matroni Harold Lancaster PA
1963 RM Hayes Lee Columbus (?) OH
1963 SF Gogan Walt Puyallup WA
1963 SF Jacka Philip Reno NV
1963 SF Jacka Philip Reno NV
1963 SH Wilkison Benton Lakewood, Ca CA
1963 SH Wilkison Benton Lakewood, Ca CA
1963 SK Fleming Reuben Chicago IL
1963 SK Hart James Daly MA
1963 SK Hart Frank (squirrley) Monterey CA
1963 SK Mc Clure Marvin D. (mac) Escondido CA
1963 SK Sweetland Art Upper Burrell PA
1963 SK Sweetland Arthur New Kensington PA
1963 SK Wollard Frank Jefferson MD
1963 SN Jones Jimmie Albany OR
1963 SN Tolson Gary Mcalester OK
1963 YN Jones Lawrence Richmond VA
1964 AN Good William Wallaceton PA
1964 EN Saunders Jack Murfreesboro TN
1964 FT Sutherland James Williston SC
1964 MA Smith Robert Granite City IL
1964 RM Winne Worden Freeport NY
1964 SK Moir Walt..(Peewee) Woodland WA
1965 AK Soto John Santa Fe Springs CA
1965 BM Grey Peral
1965 BM Jones Everett R. Chula Vista CA
1965 BM Leggett Freddie Robersonville NC
1965 BM Wetzell Darryl Cottage Grove OR
1965 RD Fulton James Springdale WA
1965 SF Lopez Jorge Laredo TX
1965 SK Caudell Fred Wooten KY
1965 SM Kennerson Dale Molino FL
1966 AE Dray Dennis Tucson AZ
1966 AK Patrick Bill Hampton GA
1966 BM Amundson Brian Iola WI
1966 BM Drew Stephen Chicago IL
1966 BM Hogue James Indianapolis IN
1966 CPTN Sappanos Louis Panama City FL
1966 DC Laliberte Paul Spencer MA
1966 HM Olds Robert Waterloo IA
1966 LTJG Donham Dexter Orleans MA
1966 MR Kellogg John Roseville CA
1966 MU Sheppard Kenneth Columbus OH
1966 RM Winne Worden Freeport NY
1966 SK Brooksher Ron Oklahoma City OK
1966 SK Fordham Robert Winter Haven FL
1966 SK Mcguire Patrick Sun Valley CA
1966 SK Sedlock Philip Highland MI
1966 SK Tinnes Harvey Billings MT
1966 YN Campbell Don Lewistown PA
1967 Otto Dennis CA
1967 AK Folsom Gary Idabel OK
1967 BM Fortner Steve Greensburg IN
1967 BM Fortner Steve Greensburg IN
1967 BM Fortner Steve Greensburg IN
1967 BM Jones Haywood Philadelphia PA
1967 BM Murphy Gary Cincinnati OH
1967 BM Smith Robert Louisville KY
1967 BT Jones Haywood Phildelphia PA
1967 CPO Henning Ronald Puyallup WA
1967 CS Lamancusa Michael New York NY
1967 DP Devine John Belleville NJ
1967 DS Cavanaugh Leo Somersworth NH
1967 EM Abma Dennis Santa Cruz CA
1967 EM Guse Ronald West Bend WI
1967 EM Schorfheide Robert Belleville IL
1967 EM Vaughn Charles Eloy AZ
1967 EM Vaughn Charles Eloy AZ
1967 EM Vaughn Charles Eloy AZ
1967 GM Calton Ira L. TX
1967 GM Coyle Mike Hondo TX
1967 MM Ackerman Oscar Seattle WA
1967 MM Kaai Joseph Kailua HI
1967 MU Hester John Whittier CA
1967 RM Rosser Ronald Mansfield OH
1967 SF Stansberry (stan) Bill Carl Jct Mo KS
1967 SK Schaeffer Richard Theordore AL
1967 SN Bumphurs Roy L. Detroit,mi MS
1967 SN Firman Max Warren MI
1967 YN Capuano Joseph Broken Arrow/Port St F
1968 BM Amundson Brian Iola WI
1968 BM Darden Reynold Atlanta GA
1968 BM Davis Ken Sarasota FL
1968 CPO Gillman Raymond Sebastian FL
1968 CPTN Anderson Paul Atlantic Beach FL
1968 CPTN Anderson Paul Atlantic Beach FL
1968 CS Compton Roger Danvlle KY
1968 DC Tollison Ronald Stockton CA
1968 ET Morgan Mike Cincinnati OH
1968 GM Bryson Jim Tupelo MS
1968 MM Day Duane Warren MI
1968 MM Gregg Charles Fredericktown OH
1968 MM Klco Dale Chesaning MI
1968 RD Grubb Charles Reno NV
1968 RD Wilson Mike El Paso TX
1968 RM Petrie William Jacksonville FL
1968 SF Conderman John Snohomish WA
1968 SF Lafayette Harold (jake) Herkimer NY
1968 SK Daughtrey Gilbert Tyler TX
1968 SK Diersing Edward (Mickie) Hamlin TX
1968 SK Hokanson Bill (hokie) San Jose CA
1968 SK Music Mike Ashland KY
1968 SK Stewart Ken Tampa FL
1968 SM Moore David San Antonio TX
1968 SM Price Paul Harrisburg PA
1968 SN Duncan Jessel Metlakatla AK
1968 SN Quintanilla George Hagatna GU
1969 BT Scoggan Glen Dayton OR
1969 CPO Meinhardt Frederick San Diego CA
1969 CPTN Nutt Tom Catlett VA
1969 CPTN Nutt Thomas Douds IA
1969 CS Emmons James Dallas TX
1969 EM Doelcher Jack Granada Hills CA
1969 EM Johnson Russ Portsmouth OH
1969 EM Moreno Joseph Phoenix AZ
1969 EM Prinner Terry Hampshire IL
1969 EM Stonehouse Bob Fowler KS
1969 EN Mccormick Micheal Banks OR
1969 ET Dorr Thomas Crownsville MD
1969 ET Hollister Bill Newcastle CA
1969 LTJG Elkins Randolph Manasquan Park NJ
1969 MM Brown William Allegan MI
1969 QM Johnson Earl Sedalia MO
1969 SCPO Tait Robert Boston MA
1969 SM Bennett Jim Dorris CA
1969 SM Ellsworth Emery Ida MI
1969 SM Geigle Larry Beaverton OR
1969 SN Hamke Gary Montezuma IN
1969 SN Long Donald Bartlesville OK
1969 YN Small Michael Riverside CA
1970 \
1970 DP Masten William Milford DE
1970 DP Syverson Robert ND
1970 ET Luken Robert Redding CA
1970 IC Marks David Norfolk NE
1970 MM Chapek Michael Anamoose ND
1970 MM Jones Peters - Pete Penacook NH
1970 MM Todd Don Rio Dell CA
1970 PC Kerr Vance Forest Ranch CA
1970 PN Jenan Dudley M. Visalia CA
1970 RD Waterbury Brian San Rafael CA
1970 RM Archdeacon John Pearland TX
1970 RM Dalmeida William San Antonio TX
1970 RM Dalmeida William San Antonio TX
1970 RM Dezell John Portland OR
1970 RM Heesch Rodney Pikeville TN
1970 SK Greenhill Harry Washington DC
1970 SK Siebert Dennis Colorado Springs CO
1970 SK Sterling Alton Modesto CA
1970 SK Wanha Joel Mpls MN
1970 SN Fox Kenneth Girard IL
1970 SN Kent Jesse Independence MO
1970 SN Kent Jesse Independence MO
1970 SN Kent Jesse Independence MO
1970 SN Kent Jesse Independence MO
1970 SN Lefavre Jay MA
1970 SN Onate David Oakland CA
1970 SN Schultz Donald Smerville MA
1970 SN Schultz Donald Boston MA
1970 SN Smith Gregory J. Klamath Falls OR
1970 SN Vandervoort Mark Troy NY
1970 YN Edwards Bob Portland OR
1971 Cruz Ermes New York NY
1971 BT Meek Ray Big Spring TX
1971 BT Rolfs Harry Somerset MA
1971 CPO Dean Wayne Brandon FL
1971 CWO Adrian Jim Yankton SD
1971 GM Dean Wayne Brandon FL
1971 GM Fellows Michael Mentor OH
1971 HT Leischner Leo (roy) Tipton IA
1971 OS Fratzke Mel Greenville NC
1971 PC Pietz Greg Pomona CA
1971 PC Pietz Greg Pomona CA
1971 SK Orth Larry Chambersburg PA
1971 SK Wheeler Duane Pico Rivera CA
1971 SM Kenny Peter Chicago IL
1971 SN Miller Samual WI
1972 Montgomery Clark Kidder 0
1972 BM Ballotta Robert South Bound Brook NJ
1972 BM Slavin Peter Rochester MN
1972 BT Schultz Edward Brooklyn NY
1972 CPO Chaffin Edward E. Farmington NM
1972 CPO Chaffin Edward Farmington NM
1972 CWO Seaman Kenneth Pocatello ID
1972 DP Muzzillo Gary Wabash IN
1972 EN Randall Paul Santa Paula CA
1972 EN Saxton Wayland Holton KS
1972 FN Murphy James Indianapolis IN
1972 HT Tomotchko William Tower Hills 2, Pa PA
1972 IC Harris Bill Emmetsburg IA
1972 LT Herter Judson Pittsburgh PA
1972 MR Peksa Blase Milwauke WI
1972 OS Ponta Tom Reynoldsburg OH
1972 PN Partin John St. Louis MO
1972 RM Hill Randy Dearborn Heights MI
1972 RM Hill Randy Dearborn Heights MI
1972 SK Ellis Elton Folsom, California CA
1972 SK Oregon John Swartz Adrian OR
1972 SK Rooks Ed Cleveland OH
1972 SM Mccarthy Charles Portland OR
1972 SN Durkee Alan Plattsburgh NY
1972 SN Duvall Benny L.. Louisville KY
1972 SN Lien Robert Caledonia MN
1972 SN Lincoln Raymond Patterson GA
1972 SN Mccarthy Charles Portland OR
1972 SN Mccarthy Charles Portland OR
1972 SN Neil Robert Newark Ohio OH
1972 SN Nergenah Greg Springfield IL
1972 SN Toda Michael Hubbard OH
1972 SN Welter Randolph Coon Rapids MN
1972 YN Costello John Portland OR
1972 YN Mclaurin James Bay Shore NY
1972 YN Turner Anthony Twinsburg OH
1973 Fanslar Dan CA
1973 Fanslar Dan CA
1973 BM Beets David TN
1973 BM Crosby
1973 BM Marchioni Bob Miamisburg OH
1973 CPO Crenshaw Richard Marina CA
1973 CS Fowler Todd Argyle NY
1973 CS King William Philadelphia PA
1973 CS Morton James (jim) Los Alamitos CA
1973 DP Belstad Randy Coeur D' Alene ID
1973 DP Waters Pat Marshalltown IA
1973 EM Martin Bob Dayton OH
1973 EM Martin Robert The Villages FL
1973 EN Saxton Wayland Holton KS
1973 EN Tate Bill Lincoln NE
1973 IC Hunter Bert Tooele UT
1973 JO Dickerson Michael Los Angeles CA
1973 JO Dickerson Michael Inglewood CA
1973 LTJG Morrow James Pomeroy WA
1973 LTJG Morrow James Pomeroy WA
1973 LTJG Morrow James Pomeroy WA
1973 LTJG Morrow James Pomeroy WA
1973 MM Hall Gary Burbank IL
1973 MM Hendricks Glenn Pueblo CO
1973 MM Long Gary Upland CA
1973 MM Rankin Paul Cody WY
1973 OS Mathews Wayne Omaha NE
1973 PN Manalansan Rodrigo Bataan, Philippines CA
1973 PN Richards Ez Los Angeles CA
1973 SK Ignacio Florencio Cavite City PI
1973 SK Ignacio Florencio Cavite City PI
1973 SK Stanford Joe Spokane WA
1973 SM Ciaccio Michael Saint Louis MO
1973 SN Bennett Rick Erwin TN
1973 SN Cannon Mark Detroit MI
1973 YN Schwenke David Napa CA
1974 BM Hand James NY
1974 BM Lowden Michael Buda TX
1974 BM Stones Dale Beatrice NE
1974 BM Stones Dale Beatrice NE
1974 DP Irby Lewis Pensacola FL
1974 DP Rodgers Randy Monticello IL
1974 FN Phelps Bill Nyssa OR
1974 FT Brooks Tom Simi Valley CA
1974 HT Verebely James Phoenix AZ
1974 MCPO Campbell Lesley St. Louis MO
1974 MM Buchanan (Buck) Leonard Grand Haven MI
1974 MM Mccarty David Williamsport PA
1974 MR Hartupee David Farmington MO
1974 MS Mccoy Irvin Lexungton KY
1974 SH Corpus George Sandia Go CA
1974 SH Lyles Frank Mobile AL
1974 SK Ellis
1974 SK Martin Curtis Herlong CA
1974 SK Narciso Mario Cavite City PI
1974 SK Orciga Basilio Nabua, Cs PI
1974 SK Pitts David Sacramento CA
1974 SN Ogles Max Trinity AL
1974 SN Tolbert Marlon Chicago IL
1975 AD Harned Eddie Cortland OH
1975 BM Davis Kenneth Beaumont TX
1975 BT Drennen Phillip Chicago IL
1975 BT Faunce Gary S. Portland ME
1975 CWO Gibson James Mtn. Home AR
1975 EM Galang Ramon Pampanga PI
1975 ET Schaeffer Ronald El Paso TX
1975 MM Pereira Chito Philippines CA
1975 MM Randolph James Omaha NE
1975 OS Hawver K. William Cambridge MA
1975 PN Mortrud Scott Chula Vista CA
1975 SCPO Uy Liong Philippines GU
1975 SN Britter Gary Stockton CA
1975 SN Lilligren Dave Anoka MN
1975 SN Michael Norris, Hot Springs AR
1975 SN Norris Michael Hot Springs AR
1975 YN Bryant Curlean New Haven CT
1976 BM Perry Duane Cupertino CA
1976 BT Smith William Donnellson IA
1976 DP Greenfield Mike A Small Town In MI
1976 DP Keyser Bruce Pistol River MI
1976 DP Keyser Bruce Pistol River OR
1976 EM Chapman Stephen Redding CA
1976 EM Roughton Terrance Makakilo HI
1976 GM Gonyaw Charles Ft. Madison IA
1976 IC Bekkelund Kevin Waco TX
1976 LT Warren Stew Davis CA
1976 LTJG Robinson Paul Pennsville NJ
1976 MCPO Oldham Michael Stockton CA
1976 MM Mosley Randy Buffalo NY
1976 OS Mckeehan Michael Cincinnati OH
1976 RM Swartout Mike Austin TX
1976 RM Teig Larry Jewell IA
1976 SH Cabrel Erick
1976 SH Jackson Antoine San Rafael Ca CA
1976 SK Cubbage David Muscatine IA
1976 SK Weisenberger James Columbus OH
1977 BM Barsi Robert San Fran CA
1977 BM Cain Steven Derby KS
1977 BM Fishpaw Timothy, Palmdale CA
1977 BM Neumann Kenneth Chester CA
1977 BM Timothy Fishpaw, Palmdale CA
1977 BM Wieber Bill Golden CO
1977 BM Wright Mark Midwest City OK
1977 BT Eck Steven Antioch CA
1977 BT Henry James Simi Valley CA
1977 EN Baker Chris Chillicothe MO
1977 GM Montoya Ramon Red Cliff CO
1977 GM Parks Robert Portland OR
1977 HM Patton Spike Prunedale CA
1977 HT Clark Hugh New Bedford M
1977 HT Patton Anthony Prunedale CA
1977 HT Willey Merrill East St Louis IL
1977 LTJG Szymanski Robert --
1977 MM Strusienski Gregory Buffalo NY
1977 MR Turman Mark MT
1977 MS Langenfeld Mark Lake Villa IL
1977 SM Bouchard Anthony Davie FL
1977 SM Foster Chuck Herrin IL
1977 SN Hernand Stephen Stockton CA
1977 WT Foster Chuck Herrin IL
1978 BT Hebner David Ft. Lauderdale FL
1978 BT Johnson David Olympia WA
1978 BT Johnson David Olympia WA
1978 CPO Herron Ron Wichita KS
1978 EM Carter Richard Phoenix AZ
1978 HM Ritter Paul T. Cookietown OK
1978 HT Jacobs Ronnie Santa Fe NM
1978 HT Patton Anthony Salinas Ca CA
1978 HT Williams Kenneth Albuquerque NM
1978 MM Case Hal Sycamore OH
1978 MM Murtha Kevin Ft Lauderdale FL
1978 QM Parisi Anthony (Tony) New York City NY
1978 QM Parisi Anthony New York NY
1978 RM Brooks Wendell Portland OR
1978 RM Miller Derek Midwest City OK
1978 SK Johnson Mark Seattle WA
1978 SK Price Sandy Lodi CA
1978 SM Herron Ron Wichita KS
1978 YN Brown Tony Kokomo IN
1979 Cornaccia John PA
1979 BM Dorsey Lance Boyertown PA
1979 BM Millsap James Houston TX
1979 BM Millsap James Houston TX
1979 BM Rossiter Eric Independence MO
1979 BM Simones Timothy VA
1979 DP Greenwald Evan East Brunswick NJ
1979 ET Mccain Jk Dallas TX
1979 ET Wade Oliver Mobile AL
1979 GM Duplesis Timothy La Puente CA
1979 GM Johnson Ken Watertown MA
1979 MM Mueller Dean Eau Claire WI
1979 MM Quenon Max Kemah TX
1979 MM Roberts Timothy Chicago IL
1979 PN Bochard Tim Fort Wayne IN
1979 RM Anchondo Stephen El Paso TX
1979 RM Miller Derek Midwestcity OK
1980 BM Delagarza Rick Clarksville TN
1980 BM Maxwell James Appomattox VA
1980 BM Mcmahon Joe Alameda CA
1980 CPO Pinkney Alexander Joliet IL
1980 DS Artherton John Stayton OR
1980 EM Lane Allen New York NY
1980 EM Morrison Stuart New Castle PA
1980 EM Ramos Dante Vallejo CA
1980 HT Conley Denney Fordland MO
1980 HT Gillespie Otis Newark DE
1980 LT Lynch Rick Woodbridge VA
1980 MM Aderman Jack Allegany NY
1980 MM Aderman Jack Allegany NY
1980 MM Viger Larry Northport MI
1980 MS Johnson Clint Montgomery AL
1980 MS Jordan Nicholas Cudahy WI
1980 OS Zajicek Gary Chicago IL
1980 PC James Donald Lewistown PA
1980 RM Sammon Patrick Northglenn CO
1980 RM White Willard Hobbs NM
1980 SCPO Van Orman Charles Spanaway WA
1980 SK Beckwith Dennis Riverside CA
1980 SN Ordway Brian Corinth VT
1980 YN Pritchett Mark Decatur IL
1981 AK Gray Kenneth Washington NC
1981 BM Johnson Shane Walsenburg CO
1981 BM Whipple Brian Indianapolis IN
1981 BT Harvey Mitch Fair Oaks CA
1981 EM Gumaya Danilo Manila IL
1981 EM Layne Allan Brooklyn NY
1981 EM Mcdonnell George Bethany CT
1981 ENS Hardy G. Mark Buffalo NY
1981 GM Fanning Robert Sandsprings OK
1981 HT Flynn John Philadelphia PA
1981 HT Hobbs Bobby Lubbic TX
1981 HT Martin Terry Greshem OR
1981 IC Snyder Roy Moundsville WV
1981 LT Harrison Bill
1981 LT Harrison Bill
1981 LT Hunter Don Mobile AL
1981 LT Hunter Don Mobile AL
1981 MM Mccool Robert Little Rock AR
1981 MM Storrer Brian Montpelier OH
1981 MS Repko Gerard Irvington NJ
1981 OS Fox David Louisville KY
1981 OS Fox David Louisville KY
1981 OS Rodriguez Pedro (pete) El Paso TX
1982 BM Alberts Mark Eugene OR
1982 BM Alonso Antonio Houston TX
1982 BT Mark Overland Park KS
1982 BT Burnette Keith Y Town OH
1982 BT Burnette Keith Y Town OH
1982 BT Burnette Keith Y Town OH
1982 BT Fischer Dan Celina OH
1982 FN Mcmullen Raymond Porterville CA
1982 OS Zajicek Gary Chicago IL
1982 QM Vicker Bruce San Diego CA
1982 SH Covington Allen Lacey WA
1982 SH Huddleston Jim Napa CA
1982 SK Anderson Bob Ely MN
1982 SK Hollins Floviel Richmond CA
1982 SK Miller Mike Manitowoc WI
1982 SK Thompson Scott Flower Mound TX
1982 SN Alonso Antonio Houston TX
1982 YN Campbell Robert San Antonio TX
1983 BM Bell Michael Hartford CT
1983 BM Warners Joel Grand Rapids MI
1983 EM Ganze Steve Mesquite TX
1983 ET Sippio Anthony Newark NJ
1983 HT Johnson Robert Michigan City IN
1983 MM Fitch Randy Orion IL
1983 MM Morrison Robert Philadelphia PA
1983 QM Stinson Scotty Harrod OH
1983 RM Oakes David Lansing MI
1983 RM Pluta Marek Fayetteville NC
1983 SH Richardson Darren Jacksonville FL
1983 SH Richardson Darren Jacksonville FL
1983 YN Ochoa Raymond Las Cruces NM
1984 BT Offill Mark Overland Park KS
1984 DC Hurlbut Tom Atlantic Beach FL
1984 EN Van Natta James Pittsburgh PA
1984 GM Cotton Otha (aka O.t.) Homer LA
1984 GM Haskell Randy Great Falls MT
1984 GM Stangel Mike Manitowoc WI
1984 HT Mccaffrey Mike Spanaway WA
1984 MM Hodge Montez Camden NJ
1984 MM Payette John Naperville IL
1984 MM Payette John IL
1984 MM Sprague Wade No Where MD
1984 MM Staley Donald Harrod OH
1984 MS Childers Michael Citrus Heights CA
1984 SCPO Pike Chuck Kalamazoo MI
1984 SK Thomas Marty Medford OR
1984 SK Ward Robert Crawford NE
1984 SM Beers Dan Steamboat Springs CO
1984 SN Collins Matthew Hudson IA
1984 YN Chamberlain Sergio Nogales AZ
1984 YN Gray Edward Greenacres FL
1985 BM Escobedo Richard ( Scooby) Woodlake CA
1985 BT Helm William C. Billings MT
1985 EN Gamblin Kevin Salisbury MO
1985 IC Wiest David Wilmington DE
1985 LCDR Kierner Fred Brielle NJ
1985 LT Ducey Marc Springfield MA
1985 LT Newman Marcus Paducah KY
1985 LTJG Lewis Stephen Augusta GA
1985 MM Stephenson Bob Havelock NC
1985 MS Drennan Michael Franklin Park Ill IL
1985 SK Cruz Rene Hayward CA
1985 SK Mccollough John Manassas VA
1985 SM Olivas Antonio Elkhorn WI
1986 BM Blot Roland Miami FL
1986 BM Goodman Lance Milwaukee WI
1986 BM Heady Charles William Peoria IL
1986 BT Hightower Jarvis Milwaukee WI
1986 DC Austin Gabe San Jose CA
1986 DS Fajardo Bob Northglenn CO
1986 EM Martins David Brooklyn NY
1986 EM Martins David Brooklyn NY
1986 EM Williams Richard Cedar Rapids IA
1986 ET Lisenbery Kevin Porterville CA
1986 GM Salanger Patrick Liverpool NY
1986 HM Sinkovitz Joseph York PA
1986 HT Yaw Hiram Madras OR
1986 LCDR Scanlon Chuck Alameda CA
1986 LT Lockwood Edwin San Francisco CA
1986 LT Pendergrass Stan Daytona Beach FL
1986 MM Grimitt Juanard (geepaw) Los Angeles CA
1986 MM Grimitt Juanard Los Angeles CA
1986 MM Morris Terry San Jose CA
1986 MM Talach Frank Minneapolis MN
1986 MS Mayfield Clarence New Albany IN
1986 OS Bush Tom Houston TX
1986 PN Ochoa Nieves Des Moines IA
1986 RM Chmiola Timmy Carpentersville IL
1986 RM Mcallister Mick Spanaway WA
1986 SCPO Cozby Richard Tulare CA
1986 SH Tavita La Daly City CA
1986 SN Yates Jerry Allen TX
1986 YN Delgado Herman El Paso TX
1987 GM Hines Edward Pittsburg PA
1987 HT Weymouth Daniel Neosho Rapids KS
1987 IC Johnson Dennis Fort Worth TX
1987 LT Dacey Timothy Perth Amboy NJ
1987 MM Bright Robert Chehalis WA
1987 MM Harris Garland Richmond CA
1987 SH Brown Bradley Midland MI
1987 SN Dunn Allen Tuscaloosa AL
1988 AE Allvord Terry Santa Monica CA
1988 AS Lankford Mark Knoxville TN
1988 BM Cramer Allan St Louis Pk MN
1988 BM Cramer Allan St. Louis Pk MN
1988 BM Stephens Leo Winnfield LA
1988 CPO Gonzales Oscar American Canyon CA
1988 CPO Gonzales Oscsar American Canyon CA
1988 CWO Guile Roderick Silverdale WA
1988 CWO Guile Zane Silverdale WA
1988 DC Traufler Doug Denison IA
1988 HM Walker Philip Moreno Valley CA
1988 IC Simar Shawn Watertown MN
1988 IC Womer Lee Lincoln Park MI
1988 LT France Mike San Diego CA
1988 MM Franks Brian Tucson AZ
1988 MM Seamon Berry North Bend OR
1988 MS Kaeding David Red Bluff CA
1988 OS Alloro Michael F. Valley Stream, New York NY
1988 QM Redding Joe Perry FL
1988 SK Bellmer Tim Oelwein IA
1988 SK Quiliza David Philippines CA
1988 SK Richard Wallace Tigard OR
1988 SM Riedle Michael Houston TX
1989 BT Smith Scott Bakersfield CA
1989 DC Bond David Newcastle WY
1989 DK Smith Anthony Greenville SC
1989 EW Laughlin Eldridge Crowley LA
1989 HM Carney Eric Detroit MI
1989 MM Kallman Robert Denver CO
1989 OS Jumaoas Bartolome Stockton CA
1989 PN Arcibal Archie Vallejo CA
1989 QM Checke Frederick Sunnyvale CA
1989 SN Wiesner Steven Bakersfield CA
1990 AM Davison Robert Sunnyside WA
1990 BM Balderas Fred Nyssa OR
1990 BM Mitchell Mark Twenty Nine Palms CA
1990 BM Naval Alex Chula Vista CA
1990 BM Wilbanks Brad Canton OH
1990 DC Caldwell Everette Chouteau OK
1990 EN Shays Kevin Elgin OK
1990 HM Schmitt Brian Hinckley OH
1990 IC Miller Jonathan Belton (Kansas City) MO
1990 MM Bitney Rick Elk River MN
1990 MM Duran Don Sacramento CA
1990 MR Cassidy Kevin Connersville IN
1990 OS Sugimoto Jeff Stockton CA
1990 OS Walker Victor Birmingham AL
1990 SK Goerges Steven Syosset NY
1990 SN Akers Randall Dublin VA
1990 SN Krueger William Omaha NE
1991 BM Morgan Frankie Pittsburgh PA
1991 BM Ossege Ryan Cincinnati OH
1991 ENSN Lucero Michelle Santa Fe NM
1991 GM Gruczelak Dave Redwood City CA
1991 GM Parkinson James San Antonio TX
1991 LTJG Steinheimer Dana Asbury Park NJ
1991 MM Lamb Douglas Wyoming MN
1991 OS Coleman Ron Indianapolis IN
1991 SCPO Leaver Graham Birmingham AL
1991 SM Tinaz Marc Washington, Dc VA
1991 SM Tinaz Marc Washington, Dc DC
1991 SN Johnson Brian Greensburg PA
1991 SN King Stephen Georgetown DE
1991 SN Viscusi Damon Pittsburgh PA
1991 YN Garner Thomas Santa Fe TX
1992 DS Ratliff Michael Portsmouth OH
1992 FN Schrimsher Mark Elk Grove CA
1992 HM Craig Robert Pataskala OH
1992 YN Wright F. Todd Ravenna OH
1995 SM Herrod Jace Haleiwa HI
1998 PFC Mcdonnell --
2000 SK Hart Frank (Squirrley) Taylor Mill KY
2011 MM Morris Michael San Jose CA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.