Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AE-28 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 BM Swinson Robert Philadelipha PA
1949 HM Clark Gerald Zephyrhills FL
1960 RD Hickey William Boston MA
1961 YN Crader William Burfordville MO
1968 DC Webb James Dallas TX
1968 EM Blocker James Chicago IL
1968 EM Crannell Richard Minetto NY
1969 BT La Pean D. J. Presque Isle WI
1969 EM Kiska Thomas Wilton CT
1969 EN Rennie Bud Philadelphia PA
1969 FC Sonnabend Paul St. Paul MN
1969 SM Paul Thomas Revloc PA
1970 BM Chambers Gary Council Bluffs IA
1970 BM Dew Donald Browns Valley MN
1970 BM Hutchison Paul KY
1970 BM Nelson Paul Pembroke MA
1970 BM Washington Jack Philadephia PA
1970 BM Washington Jack Philadelphia PA
1970 BT Brock Mike Cincinnati OH
1970 BT Brock Mike Cincinnati OH
1970 BT Brock Mike Cincinnati OH
1970 BT Bubier Frederick
1970 BT Clark David Louisville KY
1970 BT Fitzwilliams James
1970 BT Giamona Salvatore Seaside CA
1970 BT Porter Andrew
1970 BT Richter Bruce Flushing NY
1970 BT Stagner William Madison IL
1970 CPO Campe James New York NY
1970 CPO Clark Gerald Zephyrhills FL
1970 DC Reeves Paul Mobile AL
1970 DC Skiles John Hamilton MO
1970 EM Coble Rodney D. Nashville TN
1970 EM Collins Kelly F. Indianapolis IN
1970 EM Jones Dave Rochester MA
1970 EM Kane Jim Lynn MA
1970 EM King Richard (dick) Owenton KY
1970 EM Riley Paul Quincy MA
1970 EN Beauregard Frank Boston MA
1970 EN Cook Frederick Washington IL
1970 EN Phillips Ray Memphis TN
1970 EN Phillips Claude Ray Memphis TN
1970 EN Plaskon Robert Plainfield NJ
1970 EN Rausch Terrance Tarentum PA
1970 EN Rausch Terry Tarentum PA
1970 ET Clay Michael Kansas City MO
1970 ET Clay Michael
1970 ET Vriezelaar Terry Marysville CA
1970 ET Zioncheck Victor Bangor MI
1970 FN Beare Frank Lima NY
1970 FN Carter Lynn Pasadena TX
1970 FN Stone George Danville VA
1970 FT Bateman Bob Lansing IL
1970 GM Avery Roger Unknown --
1970 GM Mazza Pete Denver CO
1970 GM Varmette Scott Springwater NY
1970 HT Artzer Adam Topeka KS
1970 HT Coursen Gerry Orchar Park NY
1970 HT Day Michael Hoopeston IL
1970 IC Bassett Robert H. Fullerton, CA
1970 IC Broering Donald Dayton OH
1970 IC Fuquay John Smithfield VA
1970 IC Greenwood David Chehalis WA
1970 IC Hill Charles \ Monroe LA
1970 IC Malpass Danny Kinston NC
1970 IC Ray Paul
1970 LTJG Dobson Joel Greenville SC
1970 MM Davis Joe
1970 MM Ferguson Bill Virginia Beach VA
1970 MM Ferguson William Lynn MA
1970 MM Kuhar Michael Swoyersville PA
1970 MM Malley John Philadelphia PA
1970 MM Puglisi Jimmy MA
1970 MM Strong James Leslie MI
1970 MR Taft Clarence Swanton OH
1970 PC Peters Raymond Sparta WI
1970 QM Gardner Jack Leonia NJ
1970 QM Gardner Jack Mahwah NJ
1970 QM Long Gary Newnan GA
1970 RD Nelson David Lisbon NY
1970 RM Canfora Thomas Barberton OH
1970 RM Fairchild Larry Alburtis PA
1970 RM Fairchild Larry Alburtis PA
1970 RM Williams Stuart Culver City CA
1970 SF Cassidy Patrick Kansas City MO
1970 SK Kydd David Beaver Falls PA
1970 SM Machaffie Jack Albany, N.y. NY
1970 SN Dooley Gregory Philadelphia PA
1970 SN Jenkins Earl Coleman MI
1970 SN Oxner Jc Sylva NC
1970 SN Walker Steve Shelby NC
1970 YN Mcclenny C. Hughey Independence MO
1970 YN Peter Ronald Holbrook MA
1970 YN Seymore Jerry Bossier City LA
1971 BM Graham Jeffrey New Port Richey FL
1971 BM Harris Tyrone D Philadelphia PA
1971 BM Mitchell William North Brookfield MA
1971 BM Stearns Rod Kokomo IN
1971 BT Bonomi MA
1971 BT Mcreynolds Anthony
1971 BT Pugliese Jim Mass MA
1971 DC Doyle , Scpo Richard A Haverhill MA
1971 EM Lewandowski George NY
1971 EM Schneider Pete OH
1971 EN Loe Jimmy Bodcaw AR
1971 ENSN Osier Christopher Ticonderoga NY
1971 FT Bateman Bob Lansing IL
1971 FT Deuel Jim Elizabeth NJ
1971 GM Gorman Ron(Soldier) La CA
1971 GM Sayek Joseph Howel NJ
1971 HT Davis Steve Kellogg ID
1971 IC Hertel Jeff West Allis WI
1971 JO Steinke Dale South Bend IN
1971 LTJG Person Bill East Aurora NY
1971 MM Fincher Jon Toledo OH
1971 MM Leon Jose Queens New York CA
1971 MM Leon Jose Queens New York NY
1971 MM Trotter Mike Flint MI
1971 MM Williams Thomas Mattoon IL
1971 PN Utter Robert Binghamton NY
1971 QM Derocher Ronald Manchester NH
1971 RM More Terry Cedar Rapids IA
1971 RM Utz Gary TX
1971 SCPO Doyle Scpo Richard A Haverhill MA
1971 SM Pollard Steven Dover NH
1971 SN Salamanca Jesus Jesus AZ
1971 SN Stowe Jimmy Charlotte NC
1971 ST Adkins Stephen Seaford DE
1972 AT Giambrone Edward Brooklyn NY
1972 AZ Miller Steve Phoenix AZ
1972 AZ Miller Steve Phoenix AZ
1972 BM Allen Dean Moose East Liverpool OH
1972 BM Cenzalli Dennis Falmouth MA
1972 BM Goddard Michael Dudley MA
1972 BM Goddard Michael Dudley MA
1972 BM Goddard Michael Dudley MA
1972 BM Mitchell William North Brookfield MA
1972 BM Swearingin Robert Indianapolis IN
1972 BT Stretch Defiance OH
1972 BT Darryl Johnson
1972 BT Brundage Dwight
1972 BT Jeffers
1972 BT Mies Robert Binghamton NY
1972 BT Murphy Michael Clementon NJ
1972 BT Puglese Jim Billrica MA
1972 BT Rinaldo Jean New York NY
1972 BT Shaner Robert G Altoona PA
1972 CPO Hargrove Bobby Moody TX
1972 CS Jackson Ronald Kipton OH
1972 CS Jones Jim Unknown --
1972 EM Banyas Ernie
1972 EM Long Fred (burt) Dedham MA
1972 EM Tarsa Michael Mechanicville NY
1972 EM Wilson Terry Phoenix AZ
1972 EN Caton Gregory Erie PA
1972 EN Fox Stephen Clarksboro NJ
1972 EN Head Steven MA
1972 EN Loe Jimmy Magnolia AR
1972 EN Stewart Dennis IA
1972 EN Youde Burdell IA
1972 ET Donham Marty(Tex) Santaanna TX
1972 ET Koppel Dean Bayonne NJ
1972 ET Koppel Dean Bayonne NJ
1972 FN Stone Gene Houston TX
1972 FT Deuel Jim Elizabeth NJ
1972 FT Sedelow Robert Springfield MA
1972 GM Malone Lawrence MA
1972 GM Wehrkamp Roger Symour IN
1972 HM Moock Edgar Louisville KY
1972 HT Webb Alfred Charleston,sc SC
1972 IC Fatur Bill Spokane WA
1972 IC Selph Danny Houston TX
1972 IC Selph Daniel Houston TX
1972 LT Dawson James Houston TX
1972 LTJG Nacion Robert Oak Park IL
1972 MM Alm Dennis Marion OH
1972 MM Boone Michael Garland TX
1972 MM Franks Terry Mobile AL
1972 MM Gasparin Mark Butler PA
1972 MM Kraft Carlton Wallingford CT
1972 MM Marzinzik Robert Randolf MA
1972 MM Meston Lawrence Rush NY
1972 MM Murray Ottis Maxton NC
1972 MM Radocha Robert Harrisburg PA
1972 MM Safran Carl Philadelphia PA
1972 MM Smith Charles NJ
1972 MM Watts Ralph Perry OH
1972 MM Williams Tom Il, Mattoon IL
1972 MM Wright Fred Duluth MN
1972 MR Burns Richard
1972 OS Dankenbring David Grand Ledge MI
1972 OS Haymond Jj Helena MT
1972 OS Kokotek Ken Skokie IL
1972 PN Daigle Ray Cumberland RI
1972 QM Grafton John (fingers) E. Liverpool OH
1972 QM Harrigan Steven Elkton MD
1972 SN Anderson Dorland Washington PA
1972 SN Rieger Steve Pittsburgh PA
1972 SN Trebes Charles Baltimore MD
1972 SN Tutson James Chicago IL
1973 AT Giambrone Edward Brooklyn NY
1973 BM Clark Leamon Livington KY
1973 BM Parsons Michael Jacksonville NC
1973 DK Caldwell Sam Lewistown PA
1973 DK Caldwell Sam Lewistown PA
1973 DK Huerta Ricardo Mercedes TX
1973 EM Kumbera Terry Milwaukee WI
1973 EM Noel David Miami OK
1973 EM Williams Robert (chris) Ft. Mitchell AL
1973 ET Risbon James Patton PA
1973 FT Canterbury Dennis Huntington WV
1973 GM Kastor Wilbur Live Oak FL
1973 HT Beck Kevin Sunbury PA
1973 MM Barrett Bill Perkins OK
1973 MM Gallaher Rick Toledo OH
1973 OS Evans Ralph Aurora IN
1973 QM Kitzler Dan Unknown --
1973 QM Sciuto John Andover MA
1973 SK Starks Mark Louisville KY
1973 SN Dillon Jerry Winston Salem NC
1973 SN Holland Bruce Ellis Prairie MO
1973 SN Snyder Donald Orange CA
1973 YN Estabrook Bill East Aurora NY
1974 BM Maybery Phillip Springtown TX
1974 BM Wales Rick Fox Lake IL
1974 BT Hollman Francis Philadelphia PA
1974 CPO Mattson Robert Vallejo CA
1974 EM Buxton Terry Enterprise AL
1974 EM Moseley Millard Anniston AL
1974 IC Deel Dewey Paintlick VA
1974 IC Gbur Edward Chicago IL
1974 IC Haman Guy Lake Charles LA
1974 LT Cornelison Gary Oak Harbor WA
1974 MM Gallaher Rick Toledo OH
1974 MM Marshall George Frankfort IN
1974 OS Donegan William Brooklyn NY
1974 OS Poulson Ronald Wenonah NJ
1974 RM Garcia Rudolph San Antonio TX
1974 RM Mckelvey Jimmy Loudon TN
1974 RM Mckelvey Jimmy Loudon TN
1974 RM Rogers Ron Orlando FL
1974 SK Jones Dan Flint MI
1974 YN Rodgers Adrian Medina OH
1975 BM Hilll Rick Klamath Falls OR
1975 BM King John Mcminnville TN
1975 BM Stone Oliver Troy MT
1975 EM Mosley Millard Anniston AL
1975 EM Waller Terry Wayne Columbus GA
1975 ET Pope Dale Alpine TN
1975 FT Bartley Rick Miami FL
1975 FT Galusha Rick Campbell NY
1975 FT Koberstine Jack Lombard IL
1975 FTM Bourgeois Mel New Iberia LA
1975 FTM Coyle Alan Inver Grove Hgts MN
1975 FTM Valdez Donaciano Porterville CA
1975 HT France John Concord CA
1975 HT Myers William Park Forest IL
1975 JO Palmersheim Richard Elma IA
1975 MM Butts Chuck Lakeland FL
1975 MM Justis Paul Pecos TX
1975 MM Justis Paul Pecos TX
1975 MM Nerious Tim Chicago Heights IL
1975 MM Schoo Jeffrey St Charles IL
1975 MM Stevens Alan Beloit WI
1975 MM Williamson J --
1975 MS Rhoads Randall Greensburg PA
1975 QM Sass John Tampa FL
1975 QM Young Bruce Bainbridge Island WA
1975 SM Fields Don Williamsburg KY
1976 BM Bass Glenn Decherd TN
1976 BM Meier Michael Fredericksburg VA
1976 BM Myers Steve Desoto TX
1976 BM Myers Steve Desoto TX
1976 BM Swickard Michael Mt. Savage MD
1976 GM Brah John West Milwaukee WI
1976 GM Brah John West Milwaukee WI
1976 HT Feuerbach Dan Keystone IA
1976 HT Garner Larry Lincolnton NC
1976 HT Huggins Greg Mcleansboro IL
1976 HT Straub Roger Staunton VA
1976 IC Roberts Bobby Tampa FL
1976 IC Weierbach John Lebanon PA
1976 MM Busken Patrick Cincinnati OH
1976 MM Nadeau Rock Tupper Lake NY
1976 QM Sass John Tampa FL
1976 SH Hittle Brian
1976 SK Greenwood Terry Key Largo FL
1977 AE Kane John T White Plains NY
1977 BM Ballard Jim / James Rockford IL
1977 BM Holland Thomas Bessemer City NC
1977 BM Mclaughlin Boyd San Diego CA
1977 BM Romig Bill Newark DE
1977 BT Morgan Charles Bellevue KY
1977 BT Radcliff Thomas Aurora NY
1977 CWO Turney George Midland TX
1977 EM Callahan Vernon Morristonw TN
1977 EN Cooper Gary Topeka KS
1977 GM Knotts James Lake Station IN
1977 GM Malcolm Rod Rochester PA
1977 GM Phillips Marshall Jonesborough TN
1977 HT Irick Edward Max Charleston SC
1977 HT Mason Michael Albany, NY
1977 HT Robinson Brian Glen Rock NJ
1977 HT Sherwood Sidney Houlton ME
1977 HT Washer Butch Baton Rouge LA
1977 IC Reko Bob Houston TX
1977 MM Bradley Gerard Roselle Park NJ
1977 MM Burgess Richard Bennington VT
1977 MM Callan Michael Gaines MI
1977 MM Richard Burgess Bennington VT
1977 MM Wright Fred Silver Bay MN
1977 MS Ryder Eric (butch) John Day OR
1977 OS Jones Jeffrey Sandusky OH
1977 QM Bowen Matthew Saint George SC
1977 QM Chandler Hanz Mobile AL
1977 RM Hatcher Doug Milan TN
1978 BM Lastovka Mark Avon Lake OH
1978 BT Lenzzo Scott New Haven CT
1978 EM Baker James Kernersville NC
1978 EN Ellis Randy Griffin GA
1978 FN Lenzzo Scot New Haven CT
1978 HM Vorhies Timothy Brooklyn NY
1978 HT Casey Randy Beverly MA
1978 HT Edwards Lee Hampton VA
1978 JO Taylor William Tyler TX
1978 LT Paddock James Great Falls MT
1978 MM Smith Brian Williamston MI
1978 OS Gutierrez Frank Laurel MD
1978 OS Van Sickle Mark Dubuque IA
1978 OS Weaver Steve GA
1978 PN Gonzalez Antonio Manila PI
1978 RM Olsson Bob Atlanta GA
1978 RM Olsson Bob Atlanta GA
1978 SK Ashbrook Jerry Leonardsburg OH
1978 SK Cobbett Robert Braintree MA
1979 BM Hicks Pete Wilmington NC
1979 BM Jenkins Dwight Columbia MO
1979 BT Webb Richard Williamston SC
1979 ET Wetzel Michael Augusta GA
1979 GM
1979 GM Bunting Christopher Richmond VA
1979 GM Flores Robin Hammond IN
1979 GM Smith Loice (otto) El Dorado AR
1979 MM Dragone Tim Boothwyn PA
1979 RM Frost Greg Ottumwa IA
1979 RM Frost Greg Ottumwa IA
1979 RM Frost Greg Ottumwa IA
1980 BM Berglund Brian Rockford IL
1980 BT Pappa Edward Pittsburgh PA
1980 EN Grove Ronald Avon Lake OH
1980 EN Grove Ronald OH
1980 GM Kruse Kevin Dallas TX
1980 GM Rodriguez Jose Ponce PR
1980 HM Nalpant Raymond Merrick NY
1980 HT Bailey Robert Greensboro NC
1980 HT Shaver Max Union Grove NC
1980 MCPO Walton Larry Goose Creek SC
1980 MM Robinson Wilbert Merritt Island FL
1980 MM Sargent Lenny Boston MA
1980 MM Thomas Min.herman Columbia South Carolina FL
1980 OS Bell Chris Peoria IL
1980 PC Simmons James Charlotte NC
1980 RM Brault Armand Summerville SC
1980 ST Ouellette Daniel Palm Harbor FL
1981 Oconnell James Tonawanda NY
1981 BM Shemelia Edward Belpre OH
1981 BM Walker Mitchell New Straitsville OH
1981 CPO Smith Ronald Ocala FL
1981 EM Holcomb Lenny Columbia MD
1981 EM Holcomb Lenny Columbia MD
1981 GM Cochran Ronald Bethany OK
1981 GM Jenkins Chris NY
1981 GM Saville Dwayne (mike) Mt. Airy NC
1981 GM Spaeth John Atlanta GA
1981 GM Workman Patrik Picayune MS
1981 HN Tritto Joseph Staten Island NY
1981 HT Connelly Rodney Orangeburg SC
1981 MM Smith Dwain Columbus GA
1981 MS Dodge Colby Glen Burnie MD
1981 OS Handy Terence Wilmington DE
1981 OS Jones Winton Carbondale IL
1981 OS Sessoms Steve Columbia SC
1981 OS Walker Ivan Sacramento CA
1981 RM Patee Donald Storm Lake IA
1981 RM Screeton David Crawfordville FL
1981 SK Thompson Gary Kings Mountain NC
1981 SK Winget Alan Henderson NV
1981 SM Batterson Jim Austin TX
1981 SN Boyle Michael Farmington Hills MI
1981 SN Falconer Richard Lake Hiawatha NJ
1981 SN Gephart Ron Van Buren IN
1982 Mcfadden John
1982 BM Allen James El Paso TX
1982 BM Burford Jim Norman OK
1982 BM Hatch Tim Charleston SC
1982 BM Leahart Tim Harlingen TX
1982 BM Lukacovic August New Hampton NH
1982 BM Lukacovic (luke) August Torrington CT
1982 BT Proffitt Micheal Madison AL
1982 CPO Carrico Michael Lexignton SC
1982 CWO Johnson Bobby Vancleave MS
1982 EM Bailey Ray (bronto) St, Agustine FL
1982 EM Cappucci Jim Medford MA
1982 EM Mcdaniel Mike Charlottesville VA
1982 EN Tomlinson Dan Detroit MI
1982 EN Wallace Dana Cortez CO
1982 GM Simpson Sam Wilsonville AL
1982 GM Simpson Samuel (sammy) Wilsonville AL
1982 GM Wieronski M TX
1982 HT Pierce Earl Sacramento CA
1982 HT Reifonas Richard Cincinnati OH
1982 IC Cravens Andy Dover AR
1982 LCDR Lobs Warren Plymouth Meeting PA
1982 MM Anderson Kirby Ft Worth TX
1982 MM Hernandez Victor Adjuntas PR
1982 MS Kelsey Craig Victoria TX
1982 MS Ryan Greg Boston MA
1982 OS Clark A.j. Taylor MI
1982 PN Corso Michael Danvers MA
1982 RP Jackson Bill Chesterfield VA
1982 SCPO Seyler Richard Green Bay WI
1982 SH Flagg Mitchell Detroit MI
1982 SK Knowles Denise East Liverpool OH
1982 SM Kent Donald Laconia NH
1982 SM Martin Terry Coal Hill AR
1982 SN Allan Raymond Springfield MA
1982 SN Bledsoe Rick Greenwood SC
1982 SN Owens M. Kent Adairsville GA
1982 SN Simmons James Charlotte NC
1982 SN Wyatt Ralph Albequerque NM
1983 BM Davis John Virginia VA
1983 BM Gooding Timothy San Antonio TX
1983 CMDR Sloane Richard Far Rockaway NY
1983 DK Kirouac Gerard New York NY
1983 ET Brill Jerry Norwalk OH
1983 FN Brown Kevin Charleston SC
1983 GM Moeller Butch Mobile AL
1983 GM Watts Chris Edwardsburg MI
1983 HM Melton Robert Garland TX
1983 LTJG Wood Jeff New Brighton PA
1983 MM Defigueiredo Arturo Wilson NC
1983 MM Douvikas (devo) Mark OH
1983 MM Sweatt Melvin Clarksville TN
1983 MR Teich Bradley St. Paul MN
1983 OS Clark Patrick Charleston WV
1983 PC Moore Mackey Ripley MS
1983 PN Corso Michael Danvers MA
1983 SH Mulligan Henry Colombia SC
1983 SM Hopper Ronald Knoxville TN
1983 SN Craft Lawrence Cleveland OH
1983 SN James Thomas, Dell Rapids SD
1983 SN Jones Timothy Thomaston GA
1983 SN Keranen Emil Houston MS
1983 SN Mcneil Randall --
1983 SN Thomas James Dell Rapids SD
1984 BM Bray Scott Benton AR
1984 BM Jones John Danville VA
1984 BM Sellers Ellis Elizabethtown NC
1984 BT Cline Jason Hickory NC
1984 BT Sudman Allan Gun Barrel City TX
1984 BT Sylvester Dale Savannah GA
1984 CPO Ogletree David Murfreesboro TN
1984 EM Corey Bryan Spartanburg SC
1984 EM Woodbeck Ted Jacksonville FL
1984 EN Davis Jeffrey Winnsboro SC
1984 GM Beamer Robert Salem WV
1984 HT Vanderhei Bill Tinley Park IL
1984 LT Hicks David Long Beach MS
1984 MM Benson William Atlanta GA
1984 MM Gillett Jim Houston TX
1984 MM Sutherland Benjamin Wytheville VA
1984 MS Baker Bobby Sharon MA
1984 MS Gagnon Bill Brownville NY
1984 PC Douglass Jeff Pittsburgh PA
1984 SCPO Osterberg Joel Greeneville TN
1984 SH Dodson Robert NY
1984 SN Gorman Chris Webster NY
1984 SN Hartz Duane Wyandotte MI
1984 SN Hartz Duane Wyandotte MI
1984 SN Jordan John Athens GA
1985 Jarvis Rich NY
1985 BM Cloud Donald Knoxville TN
1985 BM Craig David Goreville IL
1985 BM Harmon Ricky Columbus OH
1985 BM Hughes Gary Chicago IL
1985 BM Jones Richard Columbus OH
1985 BM Mccaddin John Mobile AL
1985 BM Tucker Jim Watkins Glen NY
1985 DC Hoglen Bobby Candler NC
1985 EW Gannon Christopher Lakeview OH
1985 GM Ewing Kevin Juneau AK
1985 HT Schram Dan Norfolk VA
1985 IC Cook Olaf Grayslake IL
1985 MCPO Berkemeier Joseph Dayton OH
1985 MM Greene Nathaniel Charleston SC
1985 NC Brewer Terrie Jackson MI
1985 RM Johnson Joel --
1985 SK Caouette Scott Atlanta GA
1985 SN Stockdale Marty Huron SD
1986 BM Coe Buddy Columbia City IN
1986 BM Cordell Mark Newport AR
1986 BM Ortiz Gustavo Dallas TX
1986 BM Palmer Kenny Muskogee OK
1986 BM Spaulding Kent Houlton ME
1986 BM Wright Lester New York NY
1986 BM Zeinert Jim Woodruff WI
1986 BT Buchanan Robert Shelby NC
1986 BT Cason Timothy Darlington SC
1986 BT Pack Richard Belvedere SC
1986 CPO Nance John Goose Creek SC
1986 DC Snow Van Toast NC
1986 EN Jerrolds Jeff Savannah TN
1986 EW Callow Chris Fischer TX
1986 EW Olson Brian Seaside OR
1986 GM Ewing Kevin Harborhills CA
1986 GM Salazar Ramiro San Antonio TX
1986 IC Churchill Darryl Baltimore MD
1986 IC Johnson Alan New York NY
1986 LT Schmidtlein Curtis Austin NV
1986 LTJG Svensson John Glen Rock PA
1986 MM Cochran Ronnie L Mclain MS
1986 MM Gellner Joseph Charlotte NC
1986 MM Hall Frederick Conneaut OH
1986 MM Larnerd Daniel Montrose PA
1986 MM Patten John Pensacola FL
1986 MM Tucker John Piedmont MO
1986 MM White Lewis Benton Harbor MI
1986 OS Williams Derrick Wilmington NC
1986 PC Christensen Dale Hubert NC
1986 RM Jarvis Rich NY
1986 SH Cross Cletis Bellwood IL
1986 SN Wright John Washington DC
1987 BM Mclain David Reading MI
1987 BM Nicholson Mark Eubank KY
1987 BM Potter Peter Albany NY
1987 BM Wilcox Oron Norwalk OH
1987 BM Willever Patrick Ormond Beach FL
1987 BM Willever Patrick Gaithertsburg MD
1987 BT Barnes Richard Lumberton NC
1987 BT Pierce Ken Savannah MO
1987 CPO Eagle Roger Gainesville VA
1987 DC Embree Phillip Goose Creek SC
1987 DC Hieger James Houston TX
1987 DC Myers Mark Festus MO
1987 EM Herrmann Christopher Lindstrom MN
1987 EM Roop Eric Rockford OH
1987 EW Gannon Christopher Dayton NM
1987 GM Dedon Charles Franklinton LA
1987 GM Lutzko Timothy Allentown PA
1987 GM Murphy Paul Wexford PA
1987 HM Powell David Pensacola FL
1987 HT Edington Charles Southern NM
1987 IC Mcshea Patrick Chicago IL
1987 IC Mcshea Patrick Chicago Illinois SC
1987 MM Powers David Purplenurple IN
1987 MS Bogstad Iowa --
1987 MS Parsons John Lowell MA
1987 OS Bagley David Delton MI
1987 OS Blasko Jack St Petersburg FL
1987 OS Donnelly --
1987 OS George John Reading PA
1987 OS Myers Tony --
1987 OS Scott M Little Creeck VA
1987 PN Carroll William Tampa FL
1987 QM Duvall Mark Costa Mesa CA
1988 BM Taylor Jonnie Camp Hill AL
1988 DK Tucker Troy Birmingham AL
1988 EM Hargis Tim Groves TX
1988 GM Bearden Bryan Sequim WA
1988 GM Hazel John Canton MI
1988 GM Larsen Joey Willamina OR
1988 MM Gavan Cary Detroit MI
1988 MM Katschor Lon Rockford MI
1988 MM Pollock Kristine Seattle WA
1988 MM Worth Silas New Jersey NJ
1988 MR Whitcomb Jr Jax Beach FL
1988 PC Colburn William Baltimore MD
1988 QM Reed Tim San Diego CA
1988 SN Noone Carl Easton FL
1989 Levasseur --
1989 BM Aldrich David Chicopee MA
1989 BM Cecil Troy Irivington KY
1989 BM Leedy Darin Houma LA
1989 BM Macnish Thomas Grandisland NE
1989 BM Manuel Steven Fort Myers FL
1989 BM Masie Jim Berea OH
1989 BM Potter Steven Detroit MI
1989 BM Redd Martin Aiken SC
1989 BM Warfield Michael Marietta OH
1989 BT Backer Radene SD
1989 CPO Allen James El Paso TX
1989 CPO Crews William Lake Wales FL
1989 EM Hargis Timothy M Groves TX
1989 EM Wall Jerry Gary IN
1989 EN Capers John Oak Ridge TN
1989 EN Carson Alena Nebo, NC
1989 GM Craft Edmond Jackson MS
1989 GM Sewell Jeron Blackwell OK
1989 HM Lyles Carolyn Columbia SC
1989 IC Burden Recenice Charlotte NC
1989 MM Barnes Michael Columbia SC
1989 MM Barnes Michael Columbia SC
1989 MM Essick Bill Sophia NC
1989 MM Morris Lee Battiest OK
1989 MM Osborne Jerry Concord NC
1989 MM Peterson Mclain Christine Stockton CA
1989 MM Tabor Todd --
1989 OS Perrone Joseph Baton Rouge LA
1989 PN Bunn Joann Philadelphia PA
1989 SH Gardner Andre St. Louis MO
1989 SH Ross Len Pitt PA
1989 SK Wynn Jackie Ocala FL
1989 SN Kingsley April Jacksonville FL
1989 SN Lucas William( Bill) Lansing MI
1989 SN Ramsey Shannon Bristol VA
1989 SN Stacy Thomas Jacksonville FL
1989 YN Fisher Lisa Memphis TN
1990 BM Calloway Eric Montgomery AL
1990 BM Lee Michael (tony) Baltimore MD
1990 BM Manuel Steven Fort Myers FL
1990 BM Torrey Carlos St. Louis MO
1990 BM Vanlangendonck Patrick Pineville LA
1990 BT Allen Vince Atl GA
1990 BT Rowe Mike Wilkes Barre PA
1990 DC Ferrantelli Frank Staten Island NY
1990 EM Leird Simon Florida Keys FL
1990 GM Angell Jason Midwest WY
1990 GM Fischer Aaron Auburn AL
1990 GM Hall Frederick Fayetteville NC
1990 GM Waxley Kyle Winnfield LA
1990 HM Andrepont Anthony Eunice LA
1990 HT Clark Donald Three Forks MT
1990 IC Baker Jim Charleston SC
1990 IC Ivey Tammie Charlotte NC
1990 MS Thorpe Benjamin Nantahala NC
1990 OS Coffield Tom Halma MN
1990 OS Haggerty Brian Highland CA
1990 OS Reynolds Yancey Piedmont AL
1990 OS Towery Samuel Conley GA
1990 QM Bueno Javier El Monte CA
1990 RM Cunningham Michael Alpine AL
1990 RM Pate John Laurinburg NC
1990 RM Snowdon Justin New Fairfield CT
1990 SCPO Basford Jack Baltimore MD
1990 SH Jacobs Tommy Biloxi MS
1990 SH Krueger Keith Manitowoc WI
1990 SK Wong Heston Brooklyn NY
1990 SN Fischer Aaron Auburn AL
1990 SN Pagan Hector Bronx NY
1990 SN Rocco Todd OH
1990 SN Warner Jason Mascoutah IL
1990 SN Warner Jason Mascoutah IL
1990 YN Stewart Ernest Chicago IL
1991 BM Pinson Lenny Waverly PA
1991 BM Tillman Tracey Bruce MS
1991 BM Willis Terry Sneads Ferry NC
1991 BT Poovey Chuck Hickory NC
1991 CPO Stuckey Guy Columbus GA
1991 ET Blumhoff Erik Dixon IL
1991 FN Shawhan Litahni Dayton OH
1991 GM Grace Michael Montclair Va VA
1991 GM Madden John Hamilton OH
1991 GM Stiff Seaton Fort Lauderdale FL
1991 HM Cline Mike Pensacola FL
1991 HT Boggs Roger Doniphan MO
1991 HT Hill Greg Columbus SC
1991 LTJG Beaucheneau Monique --
1991 MM Holley Robert Mansfield PA
1991 MM Swayne Michael Buffalo NY
1991 RM Ramsey James Fairview TN
1991 SN Bodenstein Gregory Marquette MI
1991 SN Dooley Brendan Milwaukee WI
1991 SN Knotts Thomas Anderson SC
1991 SN Little Jennifer Buffalo NY
1991 SN Moline Jeff Wenona IL
1991 SN Toland Trey Breckenridge TX
1992 BM Duncanson Rich Lyndonville NY
1992 BM Mason James Norton OH
1992 BM Pierce Adam New Orleans LA
1992 CPO Rosso John Mount Clemens MI
1992 EM Wall James Irving TX
1992 EN Nieves Henry Bayamon PR
1992 GM Moore Christopher Greenville SC
1992 HT Bowers Joel Warsaw IN
1992 HT Cheek William Winston-salem NC
1992 HT Cheek William Winston-salem NC
1992 IC Jenkins-taylor Theresa Savannah GA
1992 LT Richardson Larry Indianapolis IN
1992 MM Goin John Tuleta TX
1992 MM Holley Robert Mansfield PA
1992 SCPO Torres Angel New York City NY
1992 SK Knowles Denise East Liverpool OH
1992 SM Scott Lorenzo Columbia SC
1992 SN Bishop Christopher Columbia TN
1992 SN Ferrer Roberto Baguio City PI
1992 SN Singer Lamarquis Greenville AL
1992 SN Taylor Robert Orlando FL
1992 YN Piper Larry Alexandria LA
1993 BM Brown David Goldsboro NC
1993 BM Carlson Mike Niagra Falls N.y. NY
1993 BM Carlson Mike Niagra Falls NY
1993 BM Chino Chris Burlington, Mass MA
1993 BM Chino Chris Burlington MA
1993 BM Connor Micheal Pembroke MA
1993 BM Edwards Ken Muldrow OK
1993 BM Norful Kenneth El Dorado AR
1993 BM Smith Todd Helena AL
1993 DK Gould Paul Muskegon MI
1993 DK Jefcoat Joey Yazoo City MS
1993 EM Smith Don Findlay OH
1993 EM Smith Don Findlay OH
1993 GM Blowers Jerry Ballston Spa NY
1993 GM Blowers Jerry Ballston Spa NY
1993 GM Hinkle Stephen York PA
1993 GM Miles Brandon Penn Yan NY
1993 HT Brown Larry Covington OH
1993 LT Muschek Pete Charleston SC
1993 LT Turner Barbara Topeka KS
1993 MM Gabiuch Gabby Alma MI
1993 MR Deremer Jb Ventura CA
1993 MS Kinder Bert Tacoma WA
1993 MS Mckellar John Peoria AZ
1993 QM Baransky-Frede Patrice Milwaukee WI
1993 QM Palicka David Lyons IL
1993 RM Olsen Eric Ft. Lauderdale FL
1993 SH Monroe Angela Fayetteville NC
1993 SN Candela Matthew Warren MI
1993 SN Turner Jennifer Titusville PA
1993 YN Sears Matthew Dallas TX
1994 BM Barrett Christopher Fayetteville NC
1994 BM Blue Randy Delray Beach FL
1994 BM Grenier Aaron Pitman NJ
1994 BM Mcdonald Robin Baltimore MD
1994 BM Williams Brian Longs SC
1994 BT Elsworth James Schaghticoke NY
1994 BT Mills Jason Old Fort NC
1994 BT Perez TX
1994 BT Vigue Steven Pittsburgh PA
1994 CPO Barnard Daniel Calais ME
1994 CPO Daniels Larry Bellevue NE
1994 CPO Mcpartlin Bud Austin MN
1994 GM Lombrano Chris San Antonio TX
1994 GM Puckett Cody Lynchburg VA
1994 MM Riter Amy Minerva OH
1994 MS Oden Kimberly Washington NC
1994 MS Sorkin Steven Los Angeles CA
1994 MS Sorkin Steven Grovetown GA
1994 PC Hobson Larry Carrollton OH
1994 PC Schmehl Brian Reading PA
1994 PN King Kristi Enid OK
1994 PN Todman Jasmine Miami FL
1994 QM Smith Rachel Ft. Pierce FL
1994 RM Terry Ericka Atlanta GA
1994 SCPO Frede Pete Milwaukee WI
1994 SH Martin Alfred Detroit MI
1994 SN Alvarez Alberto Salinas CA
1994 SN Augustine Jacob Eagar AZ
1994 SN Bottoms Brian Nashville TN
1994 SN Jones Jill Kokomo IN
1994 SN Rosario Jenny Charleston SC
1994 SN Swims John Winona MS
1994 YN Burney Mitchell Spartanburg SC
1995 BM Krick Kerry Shepherd MI
1995 BM Reinhart Don FL
1995 BM Reinhart Don FL
1995 BT Jones Christopher
1995 BT Rabago Annabelle Talofofo GU
1995 CPO Byrd Phillip Dallas TX
1995 DC Gibson Dinette Warner Robins GA
1995 DC Lamkin William New Orleans LA
1995 DC Mumme Stanley Spokane WA
1995 DC Newton Ada C NC
1995 FN Gossett Jammie Birmingham AL
1995 GM Puckett Cody Lynchburg Va VA
1995 MS Rickerson Wayne Charleston SC
1995 SK Sambrano Gina Fullerton CA
1995 SK Sambrano Gina Fullerton CA
1995 SK Williams David Deland FL
1995 SN Rush Curtis Puxico MO
1995 YN Escobar Cesario San Antonio TX
1995 YN Rivers Jerry Dothan AL
1996 BM Mack Keneth Jamaica NY
1996 BM Sparks Thomas Petersburg IN
1996 BT Reavis William Kansas City MO
1996 BT Thompson Daniel Nashville TN
1996 CWO Schraer Tim Atlanta GA
1996 CWO Schraer Tim Atlanta GA
1996 DC Scarberry Mark Colombus OH
1996 EM Zuidema Justin Harbor Springs MI
1996 EN Signal Leona Baldwin LA
1996 EW Jones Bruce South Royalton VT
1996 GM Lambert Robert Charleston SC
1996 IC Mccormic Michaela Savannah OH
1996 MM Berkel Stephen Reading PA
1996 MM Groblebe Ryan Harrison AR
1996 MM Heath Lindy Macon GA
1996 MM Johnson Michael Lancaster SC
1996 MM Swain Jeffrey Oxford PA
1996 MS Woods Horace Longview TX
1996 QM Bordner Paul Beloit WI
1996 SCPO Lombardo Pete Adrian MI
1996 SN Edwards Darius Cininnati OH
1996 SN Klossner Tina Edgerton WI
1997 BM Mezentsoff Paul Orlando FL
1997 CPO Wogomon Jim Auburn ME
1997 GM Michaud Kevin Chippewa Falls WI
1997 GM Rudd Howard Coral Gables FL
1997 MM Davis Raahmus Opelika AL
1997 MM Earl Paul Defuniak Springs FL
1997 OS Garner Deannell Brockway PA
1997 OS Garner Deannell Brockway PA
1997 OS Leath Chris Manchester TN
1997 SN Bryant Carlos Cordele GA
1997 SN Lozada Eli Lorain OH
1997 SN Waller Delmar New Florence MO
1998 ENSN Waruch Alison --
1998 IC Burns Lawrence San Antonio TX
1998 MM Stone Joey Chicago IL
2000 EN Nieves Henry Bayamon PR

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.