Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AE-27 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 EN Dillon Joe Alliance OH
1949 RD Fowler Donald Sarasota FL
1949 RM Lovins Jesse AR
1949 SM Knight Pres Grafton WV
1949 SM Majgier Steve Chicopee MA
1965 FN Nye Douglas Antioch CA
1967 ET Huggins Don Memphis TN
1967 ET Mandac Ronald New London CT
1967 FT Wayne Richard Knoxville TN
1967 RM Melchionna Robert Waterbury CT
1967 RM Melchionna Robert Waterbury CT
1967 SK Zerbe Kenneth Santurce PR
1968 BM Arnold Gary Torrington CT
1968 BM Boyle Gary St Pete FL
1968 BM Esposito Robert Brooklyn, N.y. NY
1968 BT Bryant Chuck Balch Springs TX
1968 BT Buick Michael Barrington IL
1968 BT Dressel Billy MA
1968 BT Leech Howard Mayfield KY
1968 BT Tingen Craig Annandale VA
1968 CS Duzlak Stash (stanley) Pittsfield MA
1968 CS Morris Bob Cartersville GA
1968 EM Bartlett Rodney Hannibal MO
1968 EM Carrejo John Waterbury CT
1968 EN Kilkelly Robert Amesbury MA
1968 ET Huggins Don Memphis TN
1968 ET Reece Paul New Ulm MN
1968 ET Wyckoff James Atlanta GA
1968 FT Wilds Michael Atlanta GA
1968 GM Jewell Dewey Warren OH
1968 GM Rushing Terry Savage MD
1968 IC Cordova Joe East Hampton CT
1968 IC Cost Jack Forest City PA
1968 IC Scarborough Ronald Tampa FL
1968 LCDR Mulvihill James Raynham MA
1968 LT Terry David Portsmouth RI
1968 LTJG Butterfield Dennis Windham NH
1968 MM Buzzard Thomas -(tucker) Cumberland MD
1968 MM Cook Ron Baltimore MD
1968 MM Crispell John Berwick PA
1968 MM Danford Mark Pittsfield MA
1968 MM Gibmeyer Fred Baltimore MD
1968 MM Hooper Al CA
1968 MM Intorcia David (weasel) Hagerstown MD
1968 MM Salyers Larry ? MI
1968 RD Ammerman David Tonewanda NY
1968 RD Stahlman Mike Averill Park NY
1968 RD Walker Tom Glen Gardner NJ
1968 RM Reid Sydney Madison CT
1968 SH Klein Kenneth Buffalo NY
1968 SM Koz Cramer Ny NJ
1968 SN Phillips Lee Pittsburgh PA
1969 BM Conway Tom East Haven CT
1969 BM Dorio Frank East Haven CT
1969 BM Hickman Frank TN
1969 BM Kilgore Gary Palatka FL
1969 BM Lopez Wilfredo Mcallen TX
1969 BM Porco John Pittsburgh PA
1969 BM Radliff Aka Gada Roger Aka David Waterford CT
1969 BT White Tom Wartburg TN
1969 BT White Tom Wartburg TN
1969 DC Begnaud Jerome Lafayette LA
1969 DC Kalisz Philip Albany NY
1969 DC Stemler John Ewing NJ
1969 EM Mcgann Brian West Palm Beach FL
1969 EM Mcgann Brian West Palm Beach FL
1969 EN Breen Jerry Bronx NY
1969 EN Jack John Elizabeth NJ
1969 EN Jack Jr John Ellizabeth NJ
1969 EN Olijarczyk Peter Yonkers NY
1969 FN Szymkowiak Gerald Natrona PA
1969 GM Heath Alan Saint Clairsville OH
1969 MM Ward John Massapequa NY
1969 RD Paniwozik Robert Grand Rapids MI
1969 RD Roth Mike Peoria IL
1969 RD Roth Mike Peoria IL
1969 RM Johnson Donald Johnson City TN
1969 SN Collins Kenny (coolbreeze) Norristown PA
1969 YN Ollila George B. Weirton WV
1970 Pope Craig High Point NC
1970 BM Barkley Ray Smock PA
1970 BM Barkley Ray Smock PA
1970 BM Barkley Ray Smock PA
1970 BM Gaines Willie Gainesville FL
1970 BM Geil Walter Cincinnati OH
1970 BT Kunning Dave Pittsburgh PA
1970 CPO Baker Raymond Portsmouth VA
1970 CWO Small Frederick Pink Hill, NC
1970 EM Lindsey Dennis Baytown TX
1970 EN Clancy Michael Granbury TX
1970 EN Farr Michael Oklahoma City OK
1970 ET Dull Jon Decatur IN
1970 ET Wolf William Reading PA
1970 GM Calabrese Robert Walton NY
1970 GM Duvernay Dennis Northbridge MA
1970 HT Hall; Jesse Brooklyn NY
1970 IC Mathis Jerry Asheville NC
1970 IC Poole Martin Atlanta GA
1970 MM Bascombe Bill Providence RI
1970 MM Dotson Douglas (bud) Knoxville TN
1970 MM Grass William Navarre OH
1970 MM Grass William Navarre OH
1970 MM Imes Robert New Philadelphia OH
1970 MM Jayne Chuck Newark NJ
1970 MM Jayne Delbert (chuck) Newark NJ
1970 MM Marchman Danny Albany GA
1970 MM Pope Craig High Point NC
1970 MM Sandusky Tim Houston TX
1970 MM Swift Raymond \ Wheatland CA
1970 MM Yee Paul Inkster MI
1970 PC Gallagher David Everett MA
1970 PC Gallagher David Everett MA
1970 RM Johnston Orman West Hamlin WV
1970 RM Riedel James (jim) Lancaster PA
1970 SF Brennan Dave Wallkill NY
1970 SM Dougherty Dennis Lancaster PA
1970 SM Mcguire Tim Atlanta GA
1970 SN Holland David North Ridgeville OH
1970 SN Makarewicz Richard Newark NJ
1970 SN Mason Vincent Newport News VA
1970 SN Prichard Steve Chattanooga TN
1970 SN Prichard Steve Chattanooga TN
1970 SN Wright David Carlstadt NJ
1971 BM Green Kenneth Bellaire OH
1971 BT Cote Ray Manchester NH
1971 EM Gurniak John Chester NY
1971 EM Gurniak John Syracuse NY
1971 EM Mcknight Keith Shrader, PA
1971 EN Barker Joseph Mark Arlington VA
1971 ET Dull John IN
1971 GM Bush James Temple TX
1971 GM Bush Jim Temple TX
1971 GM Harvey Bob Waco TX
1971 IC Worthington Michael Saluda NC
1971 LTJG Hayes John State College PA
1971 MM Costanzo Robert Syracuse NY
1971 MM Doering Jim Royal Oak MI
1971 MM Thomas George ( Gt) Pittsburg TX
1971 OS Holder Jerry Ft. Walton Beach FL
1971 RD Ammerman David NY
1971 RD Panowazik Bob Grand Rapids MI
1971 RD Pfeiffer Eric Alexandria VA
1971 RM Friedman Michael Somerville NJ
1971 SH Buchanan Roger Aurora IL
1971 SH Price Michael Springfield TN
1971 SN Lott Charles Hammonton NJ
1971 SN Morton Paul Charleston WV
1971 YN Sable Mike Centereach NY
1972 -- Simpson Chris O. Atlanta GA
1972 BM Kimberlin Glenn Antlers OK
1972 BT Schulz Bill Ridgecrest CA
1972 EM Miller John Scranton PA
1972 EN Davis Dan PA
1972 EN Dillon Joe Alliance OH
1972 EN Martin Kevin New Marshfield OH
1972 EN Martin Kevin New Marshfield OH
1972 ET Price Milton(wes) Marysville CA
1972 ET Simpson Chris O. Atlanta GA
1972 FN Hicks Jw Unknown AR
1972 FT Krause Henry Colorado Springs CO
1972 GM Ball John Mccook NE
1972 GM Lokker Dave Holland MI
1972 GM Pietron Leslie Larimore ND
1972 IC Himmelberger Keith Reading PA
1972 IC Potts James Philadelphia PA
1972 MM Grass William Navarre OH
1972 MM Hildreth Kim Mansfield OH
1972 MM Park Dorr Brunswick OH
1972 MM Simons Perry Ann Arbor MI
1972 OS Meyers Edward Verona PA
1972 OS Parker Ronald Campbellsville KY
1972 PC Krivoniak Warren Pittsburgh PA
1972 RM Perrine Greg Parkersburg WV
1972 SH Hernandez Ruben El Paso TX
1972 SM Morita Mike San Diego CA
1972 SN Arnold Robert Walhalla SC
1973 BM Dilucca Stephen Bronx NY
1973 BM Sharp Rick Mount Sterling KY
1973 BM Sharp Rick Louisville KY
1973 FT Rogan Bruce East Brunswick NJ
1973 HM Zdeb Gary Elgin IL
1973 HT Warden Claude Poplervill MS
1973 IC Rohde Greg Redwood City CA
1973 MA Wisdom Rodrick Puerto Rico PR
1973 MM Burton Robert Murray KY
1973 MM Ozee Bobby Shawneetown IL
1973 OS Ashley Gregory Peabody MA
1973 OS Lillie Gregory Dearborn Heights MI
1973 OS Wolf Timothy --
1973 SH Durning Kenneth Levittown PA
1973 SM Autry Gerald Mt. Airy MD
1974 AM Edwards Vincent ( Doc) Baltimore MD
1974 BM Goodnight Martin Sacramento CA
1974 BM Robb James Cincinnati OH
1974 BT Carroll Robert Gastonia NC
1974 CPO Lockhart Arthur Cumberland KY
1974 DK Bennett Robert Richwood WV
1974 EM Cava Freddy Philippines FL
1974 GM Chevola John Clearwater FL
1974 LTJG George Duryea George (Gunner) California CA
1974 MM Jackson Ken Baltimore MD
1974 OS Locker Everett Whiting VA
1974 QM Chaback Larry Oceanside NY
1974 YN Caravella Steve West Pittsburg PA
1974 YN Caravella Steve West Pittsburg PA
1975 AD Aldoupolis Joesph Quincy MA
1975 BM Dean Keith Portsmouth OH
1975 BM Gambardella William New Haven CT
1975 BM Smith Samuel Burlington VT
1975 BT Johnson Raymond Bay City MI
1975 BT Moore Mark Mccomb OH
1975 BT Talada Daniel Chemung NY
1975 CWO Utgard Gary Wells ME
1975 EM Mcelroy Patrick North Syracuse NY
1975 EM Mcelroy Patrick North Syracuse NY
1975 EN Weaver Jace Pottstown PA
1975 ET Becker Alan Hamburg MI
1975 FT Goodwin Paul Elk Grove Village IL
1975 GM Ellison David
1975 GM Girdano Robert Penn Hills PA
1975 HM Beningo William MI
1975 HM Schenofsky Ken
1975 HM Seastrand Charles Dewitt IA
1975 IC Casebere Nile Montgomery AL
1975 MM Mcmillan Floyd Chicago IL
1975 MM Sims David Pittsburgh PA
1975 MS Spingler John CA
1975 MS Suiter Jessie (spanky) Indianapolis IN
1975 OS Wilmoth Tom (willie) Hendersonville NC
1975 PC Taffs Walter Plymouth MI
1975 QM Woodard Carl Brighton MI
1975 RM Branham Terry New Manchester WV
1975 SH Tuck Doug Victoria VA
1976 Goodwin Paul IL
1976 BM Hollis Darryl Chester PA
1976 BM Valverde Robert [bobby] San Antonio TX
1976 BM Valverde Robert [bobby] San Antonio TX
1976 CS Browning Bill Simi Valley CA
1976 EM Mclaren H. James Frackville PA
1976 EN Kelbaugh Eddie Hagerstown MD
1976 FT Houk Donald Youngstown OH
1976 FT O Neil Thomas Milwaukee WI
1976 FT Reddy Steve Boston MA
1976 GM Breeding David Tina MO
1976 GM Harvey Gerald Lakewood CO
1976 GM Harvey Gerald Lakewood CO
1976 GM Howerton Larry Hurricane WV
1976 GM Mullen Ricky Roanoke VA
1976 GM Ortiz Ralph El Paso TX
1976 GM Speicinger Rick Kansas City KS
1976 HT Ackermann Michael Bellmore NY
1976 HT Eberhard George Knightstown IN
1976 HT Hart Michael Lexington KY
1976 HT Palmer Kenny NJ
1976 IC Reed Dennis Buffalo MO
1976 IC Wampler Joe Vincennes IN
1976 MM Alleman Thomas Mansfield O
1976 MM Bragg Larry Harvey IL
1976 MM Finley Dave Greenville SC
1976 OS Ashton Marcus Panama City FL
1976 RM Melvin Daniel Narrows VA
1976 SK Doherty David Philadelphia PA
1976 SK Doherty David Philadelphia PA
1976 SM Ybarra John Chicago IL
1976 SN Gribble Steven Portland OR
1977 Scheer Tommy OH
1977 BM Cruse Boyce Glendale KY
1977 BM Cruse Boyce Glendale KY
1977 BM Grelle Mike Methuen MA
1977 BT Bowman Michael Ashland (rowsburg) OH
1977 BT Crum Paul Cleona PA
1977 BT Dorschner Ed Omaha NE
1977 BT Dorschner Ed Omaha NE
1977 BT Goff Ronald Edmond OK
1977 BT Goff Ronald Edmond OK
1977 BT Ricker Douglas Chambersburg PA
1977 CPO Embrey Francis Arlington VA
1977 DK Miller Jeff Canfield OH
1977 GM Harvey Gerald Lakewood CO
1977 GM Miller Mark Indianapolis IN
1977 GM Rubadue Dan Columbus OH
1977 HT Mcmasters Keith FL
1977 IC Buck Anthony Davenport IA
1977 LT Eshleman Joe Kansas City, Kansas AZ
1977 MM Baker George San Antonio TX
1977 MM Brown George Browns Mills NJ
1977 MM Brown George Browns Mills NJ
1977 MM Flesher Allen Bryan OH
1977 MM Key Bob Neosho WI
1977 MM Key Bob Neosho WI
1977 MM Patko Joe Princeton NJ
1977 MS Schaffer Arthur Binghamton NY
1977 PC Knight Dennis Perry FL
1977 PN Phillips John Woodbridge VA
1977 QM Mcelroy Richard North Syracuse NY
1977 RM Roby Oscar Quincy FL
1977 SK Lynch Tom Roselle NJ
1977 SM Baker Ron Eaugallie FL
1977 YN Mitchell Roger Peninsula OH
1978 Ball John NE
1978 Pietron ND
1978 Sharp Rick NC
1978 BT Macek David Granite City IL
1978 BT Osborne Peter East Meadow NY
1978 FN Bash Bill Modesto CA
1978 HM Smith Rodney Portsmouth VA
1978 MM Clemons Greg \\ Hot Springs AR
1978 MS Johnson Dirk Concord NH
1978 PN Scheer Tommy Tiffin OH
1978 SH Crawford Gregory Philadelphia PA
1978 SM Garth David San Brenardino CA
1978 SN Pueschel James Winston-Salem NC
1979 AE Marques William (bill) Hartford CT
1979 EM Ellis Preston Anderson IN
1979 EM Hudson Ricky Borger TX
1979 EM Sheehan Daniel Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1979 EN Ashburn Roy Salem MO
1979 GM Brenno Dean ND
1979 GM Champion Kenneth Barrington NJ
1979 GM Cortese Steven Lyndhurst NJ
1979 IC Riley Timothy Ellsworth ME
1979 MM Eaton Raymond Port Allegany PA
1979 MM Sullivan Greg Decatur IL
1979 MM Toal John Queens NY
1979 PN Greuel Louis Hartford WI
1979 QM Reynolds Scott N Haverhill NH
1980 BM Warner John Eden NY
1980 BT Hinchman Donald Beveryl WV
1980 BT Hinchman Donald Beveryl WV
1980 BT Vanderveer Douglas Whitehouse Station NJ
1980 EM Connors Andrew Albuquerque NM
1980 EM Hudson Ricky Borger TX
1980 FN Bach Karl Elmhurst NY
1980 GM Wade Richard Grand Rapids MI
1980 GM Wright Michael Vincennes IL
1980 HT Alexander Tony Nederland TX
1980 MM Seyfarth Kenneth San Antonio TX
1980 SH Carrasquillo Rafael New York NY
1980 SM Smith Joe Opscotch NY
1980 SN Cribb Phillip Elizabethtown NC
1980 YN Barnes Perry Elba AL
1980 YN Goin William Bronx NY
1981 -- Heebner Ronald Pascagoula MS
1981 BT Pizzino Joe Philadelphia PA
1981 BT Shea Gary Savannah GA
1981 EM Bailey
1981 EM Beaudet Bruce Manchester NH
1981 EM Cogliano Alan Hazlet NJ
1981 EM Maher Gerald Mendon MI
1981 EM Mcgraw Jim Ansted WV
1981 EN Irvin Chris Ithaca NY
1981 ET West Ken Boston MA
1981 FN Evans Richard Eastman GA
1981 GM Compton Alan Seneca SC
1981 GM Compton Alan Seneca SC
1981 HT Carlson Jeff New Bethlehem PA
1981 HT Lynch Dennis The Bronx NY
1981 HT Skufca Mike Pittsburgh PA
1981 IC Defelice Terry Dundein FL
1981 MM Erpenbeck Karl Wells ME
1981 MM Spanos Louis NC
1981 MS Nye Douglas Antioch CA
1981 OS Campbell Jughe New York City NY
1981 OS Jones Bob Brooklyn NY
1981 OS Lawler Aurther NY
1981 PN Griffin Tom New York NY
1981 QM Cox Brendan Denver CO
1981 QM Koerber James St. Clair Shores MI
1981 RM Baez Anibal (pete) Manhattan NY
1981 RM Taylor Michael Moorestown NJ
1981 SN Castner John Middletown PA
1982 Chevola John FL
1982 BM Davis Henry
1982 BM Lennon Delwynne Bladenboro NC
1982 BT Clark Theo Greensburg IN
1982 CPO Black Michael Braintree MA
1982 CPO Speelman John Minerva OH
1982 EM Cunningham Richard New Hartford NY
1982 EM Wilkerson Wesley Baytown TX
1982 EN Brandt Jim Ann Arbor MI
1982 EN Elrod David Oakland MI
1982 GM Gonzalez Edwin Bronx NY
1982 GM Pickney Walter New York City NY
1982 IC Gabor Illes Perth Amboy NJ
1982 MM Halloran Brian Newbury MA
1982 MM Muchard Jeff Rochester NY
1982 MS Walker Torean Kansas City MO
1982 OS Barden Ed Claremont NH
1982 OS Prisco Tony New Britain CT
1982 OS Swanhart David Trenton NJ
1982 PN Wilkinson Glenn Sebring FL
1982 RM Marchant Scott Lakeland FL
1982 RM Marchant Scott Lakeland FL
1982 RM Marchant Scott Lakeland FL
1982 RM Morris Dennis Unknown
1982 RM Perez Eddie Milwaukee WI
1982 SH Claflin Timothy Attleboro MA
1982 SK Sellery George Chicago IL
1982 SM Seese Bill Canadensis PA
1982 YN Roberts Michael Birmingham AL
1983 BM Corley Sidell Chicago IL
1983 BM Daley Peter Farmington NH
1983 BM Dimarzo Wayne Linden Hurst NY
1983 BM Staley James Ovid MI
1983 BT Campo Clifford College Point NY
1983 CWO Chamberlain Richard Elizabethtown PA
1983 ET Lennon Delwynne Bladenboro NC
1983 GM Britton William Sunbury PA
1983 GM Wolff Robert San Diego CA
1983 HT Anderson Tony Wallkill NY
1983 HT Anderson Tony Wallkill NY
1983 HT Petrillose Martin Burnt Hills NY
1983 HT Van Allen Michael Brooklyn NY
1983 IC Martins Marques A Bronx NY
1983 MM Pacifico Larry Greenville PA
1983 MM Parliament Bob Yonkers NY
1983 MM Sawyer John Ontario NY
1983 MM Smith Nevin Easton PA
1983 MS Denslow Bob Mt.pleasant MI
1983 OS Voas Jay Cumberland RI
1983 SM Gomez Joe Monroe NY
1983 SN Holmes Dawane Albany GA
1983 SN Theiring Charles Patterson LA
1984 BM Brown Larry Titusville PA
1984 BM Charette Thomas Coventry RI
1984 BM Kirchberg Steve Dent MN
1984 BM Nigro Frank Lancaster NY
1984 DK Blevins Joey Chilhowie VA
1984 DK Klee Mark Rochester NY
1984 DK Lennon Delwynne Bladenboro NC
1984 EM Ball Kevin Syracuse NY
1984 EM Roces Fred Vallejo CA
1984 EN Fonseca Omar Miami FL
1984 EN Kalyan Tim Pottsville PA
1984 EN Kalyan Tim Pottsville PA
1984 GM Miller Mark Fairmount IN
1984 GM Polanis Gary Mattamoras PA
1984 IC Mansfield Mark Philadelphia PA
1984 IC Martins Nyc NY
1984 IC Row Jerry Show Low AZ
1984 IC Walworth Larry Rochester NY
1984 LT Plitnik John Leonardo NJ
1984 LT Plitnik John Panama City FL
1984 MCPO Simpson Jack Northumberland PA
1984 MM Barker Scott Cleveland OH
1984 MM Hayes Richard Binghamton NY
1984 MM Lea Joseph Twin Mtn NH
1984 MM Metzing Charles Smithtown NY
1984 MM Specht John Pawtucket RI
1984 SM Mavity Christopher Rochester NY
1984 SN Mcclendon Jay Kansas City MO
1985 BM Conklin Ronald Sterling Heights MI
1985 BM Copeland (pee Wee) David West Virginia WV
1985 BM Griffith Vince New York NM
1985 BM Griffith Vince Newyork NY
1985 BM Mutch Mike
1985 BM Mutch Mike
1985 EM Hayle Frank Highland IN
1985 EN Dennis Val New Monmouth NJ
1985 GM Preyer Darren Pensacola FL
1985 HM Hamilton Darrell Trenton NJ
1985 HT Cruz Edwin Philadelphia PA
1985 MM Goloversic Jim Ishpeming MI
1985 SM Ratz Thomas Aurora IL
1985 SM Roldan Lopez Pedro Bayamon PR
1985 SM Winn Joseph Sparta, New Jersey NJ
1985 SM Winn Joseph Sparta, New Jersey NJ
1985 SN Hall James Rome NY
1985 SN Miller Shawn Evansville IN
1986 AM Thompson Gary
1986 BM Allen James El Paso TX
1986 BT Deyoc Michael Norristown PA
1986 EM Howard Richard Bronx NY
1986 EM Madigan Kevin Melrose NY
1986 EM Mortel Rommel Andres Quezon City PI
1986 EM Potter Matthew Clio MI
1986 EN Peck Gregory Granite City IL
1986 EN Zapp Tom Kenosha WI
1986 ET Gonzalez Steven Corozal PR
1986 ET Vogel Timothy Rochester NY
1986 GM Guernsey Author MI
1986 GM Hamrick Phil Chattanooga TN
1986 GM Petitedamage Tod Philly PA
1986 GM White Robert Sterling IL
1986 GM Williams Kelly Woodbridge VA
1986 LCDR Hansel James Media PA
1986 MM Dugan James Knoxville TN
1986 MM Grey Lachlan Lake Oswego OR
1986 MM Rozo Fernando NJ
1986 MR Eitel Ron Kirksville MO
1986 MS Freda David Rochester NY
1986 PN Jones Robert Raleigh NC
1986 QM Housley Travis Memphis TN
1986 QM Housley Travis Memphis TN
1986 SM Amos Tony Bristol VA
1986 SM Amos Tony
1986 SM Gagnon Timmy Brownville NY
1986 SM Gagnon Timmy Brownville NY
1986 SM Keeney Roy Greenbay WI
1986 SM Morrison Thomas Memphis TN
1987 BM Browning Michael Hansen Hills CA
1987 BM Ferguson Brian Blairsville PA
1987 BM Garren Nick Valparaiso IN
1987 BM Gonzalez Felipe Bronx NY
1987 BM Robbins Mark Williamsport PA
1987 BT Benadum Patrick Cleveland OH
1987 BT James Paul Easton PA
1987 BT Mcnicholas William Port Monmouth NJ
1987 CPO James Paul Easton PA
1987 CPO Suddeth Kevin Galesburg IL
1987 EM Young Jim Mine Hill NJ
1987 FC Faille Richard Rumford RI
1987 FN Jensen Tim Phelps NY
1987 GM Brouillard Rodger Middletown NY
1987 GM Earl Joe Plainwell MI
1987 HT Bailey Donnell Dallas TX
1987 HT Bumgarner Htc
1987 HT Paxson Ray Bellmawr NJ
1987 HT Paxson Ray Bellmawr NJ
1987 MM Bueng David Twin Valley MN
1987 MM Dale Cecil Omaha NE
1987 MM Howard Leeroy La Porte City IA
1987 MS Camacho William Brooklyn NY
1987 MS Leon Mario New York NY
1987 OS Kincaid Ronnie Chicago IL
1987 QM Birts Reggie Milwaukee WI
1987 QM Housley Travis Memphis TN
1987 RM Boucher M Kenilworth NJ
1987 RM Burr Stephen Brunswick ME
1987 SN Adamson James Indep MO
1987 SN Medley Michael Houston (area) TX
1987 SN Mishler Arthur Leavenworth KS
1987 SN Mishler Jay Leavenworth KS
1987 SN Mullins Donald
1987 YN King Charles Claycomo MO
1988 BM Brown Vincent Pittsburgh PA
1988 BM Eck Javier Mcallen TX
1988 BM Johnson Edward Jamesville NY
1988 BM Plymel Mike Live Oak FL
1988 BM Suranofsky Mike Northampton PA
1988 BM Trail Michael Beloit WI
1988 BM Wise Felix Atlanta GA
1988 BT Boden Joel Elizabeth PA
1988 BT Dewyze Bryan Delta UT
1988 BT Dompier Steve Chicago IL
1988 BT Karll Troy Reynoldsville WI
1988 BT Martin Geoffrey (stumpy) Twin Lake MI
1988 BT Ross Tony --
1988 BT Zapata Manuel Brownsville TX
1988 ET Wilson Bill Bergenfield NJ
1988 EW Gregory Eddie Richfield MN
1988 EW Johnson Warren Washington DC
1988 EW Robinson Jay Killingworth CT
1988 GM Campbell Robert HI
1988 GM Davis Jeff Killawog NY
1988 GM Pate William Elrod AL
1988 HT Nicholas William Hazleton PA
1988 HT Payne Paul Moultrie GA
1988 MM Cable Jeffrey Elizabethton TN
1988 MR Lendoon Jay Onsted MI
1988 MR Lendoon Jay Onsted MI
1988 MS Leon Leon Nyc NY
1988 MS Leon Ny
1988 OS Forsyth James Lockport NY
1988 RM Chance Robert Dalton GA
1988 RM Heyward Tyronne Irvington NJ
1988 RM Parker Leland Clarksville AR
1988 SM Keeney Roy Green Bay WI
1988 SN Doss Edward Appomattox VA
1988 SN Elholm Sean Gainesville FL
1988 SN Howard Bobby Enterprise AL
1989 BM Lewis James New Bern NC
1989 BM Rodriguez Nestor Miami FL
1989 BM Smith Roy Madison WV
1989 BM Thomas Bobby Perry IA
1989 BT Brubaker William Hollidaysburg PA
1989 BT Fischer Michael Bricktown NJ
1989 BT Pappa Edward Pittsburgh PA
1989 CPO Boland-Lilovac Joanne --
1989 DC Youngblood Michael New Waverly TX
1989 EM Albert David Penfield PA
1989 EN Prater Chris Chicago IL
1989 ET Biederman Russell Wyckoff NJ
1989 EW Grier Wille LA
1989 FC Penaranda Lester Philippines IL
1989 GM Lane Roger Tunkhannock PA
1989 GM Lane Roger Tunkhannock PA
1989 GM Rushing Randy --
1989 GM Tagliatela Tony Pueblo CO
1989 HM Kunz Ronald Howell NJ
1989 HM Lempke Mark Bedford IN
1989 HT Bonaventura Paul Paramus NJ
1989 HT Ford Jay Bells TX
1989 HT Payne Paul Kingsland GA
1989 LT Shire Scott Pittsburgh PA
1989 MM Denton John Quincy IL
1989 MM Riley Bruce Harrisburg PA
1989 MM Viola Michael NJ
1989 MS Leon Mario New York NY
1989 OS Cameron Robert Akron OH
1989 OS Thompson Tim Allen Park MI
1989 PN Cline Anthony Roanoke VA
1989 QM Clark Eric Philadelphia PA
1989 SH Martindale Richard Wilmington NC
1989 SK Chavez Gilbert Oakland CA
1989 SK Pelly Joe Boyertown PA
1989 SM White George L Newark Nj NJ
1989 SM White George L Newark Nj NJ
1989 SN Fyfe Christopher Laurel Fork VA
1989 SN Hamilton Harry Louisville KY
1990 AC Gowan Jaime Barton NY
1990 BM Baker Mark Bowie TX
1990 BM Bowens Anthony Caruthersville MO
1990 BM Jablonski OH
1990 BM Waggoner Louis Vernon TX
1990 EM Rivers Norman Hudson Falls NY
1990 GM
1990 GM Litten Scott Herkimer NY
1990 IC Burdine Kenneth Lexington KY
1990 IC Castro Robert CA
1990 MCPO Stillwagon Carl Cadiz OH
1990 MM Miller Duane Harveys Lake PA
1990 OS Daube (wissler) Karen Holtwood PA
1990 OS Kiernan Joseph Holbrook NY
1990 OS Sims Daryl Queens NY
1990 RM Gettle Anthony Atlantic City NJ
1990 RM Green Gerard Brooklyn NY
1990 SH Scott Faruq Chattanooga TN
1990 SH Scott Faruq Chattanooga TN
1990 SK Adams Yolanda El Paso TX
1990 SN Cupp Jon Cookeville TN
1991 BM Ferrara Todd Gloversville NY
1991 BM Grant Todd Kalamazoo MI
1991 BM Turner Brian Lumberton NC
1991 BM Turner Brian Lumberton NC
1991 BT Pitts Chad Alexandria LA
1991 ENSN Turner Barbara Topeka KS
1991 ET Walling Lloyd San Bernardino CA
1991 MM Pacheco Gerardo Houston TX
1991 OS Thurmond Marsha Cherry Hill NJ
1991 PN Willett William \\ Baltimore MD
1991 SCPO Grogan Robert Keyser WV
1991 SM Alexander John Queens NY
1991 SN Cook Kevin St. Louis MO
1991 SN Knight John AL
1991 SN Kowalka Scott Toledo OH
1991 SN Lafferty Douglas Toledo OH
1991 SN White Shawn Decatur GA
1992 Figgins Robert Flint MI
1992 -- Dupree Latonya Orlando FL
1992 -- Saunder Renee New Orleans LA
1992 BM Anderson Christopher Americus GA
1992 BM Madrigal Reggie Bartlett IL
1992 BM Tejada Geraldo Bronx NY
1992 BM Travers --
1992 BT Castro Carlos San Diego CA
1992 CPO Harris Dan Indianapolis IN
1992 DC Johnstonbaugh Darl State College PA
1992 DC Jones Jeff Prescott Valley AZ
1992 DC Mcmillan Delores Chicago IL
1992 EM Miller Christopher Minneapolis MN
1992 EN Lafreniere Robert \\ Stockton MD
1992 GM Jones Ammoking Columbus OH
1992 LT Smith Michael Oviedo FL
1992 MM Hasse Brian St. Charles MI
1992 MS Crumwell Henrietta Los Angeles CA
1992 MS Pera Mark Buffalo NY
1992 OS Knecht Joe Ambridge PA
1992 PN Jones Andre Detroit MI
1992 QM Gianni Christopher Queens NY
1992 SCPO Ratcliff James Boston MA
1992 SH Richey Tim Glencoe AL
1992 SN Dean Scott Warner Robins GA
1992 SN Marks Richard Warner Robins GA
1992 SN Vanconett Eric Saginaw MI
1992 SN Wilson Clifton Wilson OK
1992 SN Young Charles Charleston SC
1993 Michael Hemsted
1993 Bailey Todd
1993 Debroux
1993 BM Brock Kenneth Chicago IL
1993 BM Catlin Keven Decatur IL
1993 BM Gray David Belleville, Mi NJ
1993 BM Gray David Belleville MI
1993 BM Groeninger Jason Evansville IN
1993 BM Knowlton Kenneth Worcester MA
1993 BM Little Wendy Schuylkill Haven PA
1993 BT Eggert Christopher Lngmont CO
1993 EM Lotshaw Kevin Streator IL
1993 EM Lotshaw Kevin Streator IL
1993 EM Lotshaw Kevin Streator IL
1993 EM Rivera Jorge New York NY
1993 EM Terrell Tony Columbus OH
1993 FN Kilroe Tristene Ahsahka ID
1993 GM Acevedo Luis Brooklyn NY
1993 HM Cornier Annette Bronx NY
1993 HT Robinson Art Esopus NY
1993 HT Rost Chris Fond Du Lac WI
1993 LCDR Drake Robert San Diego CA
1993 MM Nuusolia Sam Oxnard CA
1993 MM Smith Troy Jackson GA
1993 MM Vyfhuis Terrence Maywood IL
1993 MM Willoughby Rodney Ardmore TN
1993 MS Michaels Boston MA
1993 MS Tumpa Chris Pittsburgh PA
1993 OS Burger Joe Butler PA
1993 OS Cross Villis Poplar Bluff, Mo MO
1993 RP Couch Carl Clarksville TN
1993 RP Couch Carl Clarksville TN
1993 SCPO Rutherford Steve Charlotte NC
1993 SK Castro Omar NY
1993 SK Dees Willie AL
1993 SK Hays Trevor Russellville AR
1993 SK Hubbard Timothy Silver City TX
1993 SN Novello Massimo White Plains NY
1993 SN Thomas Dan (buckwild) Dothan AL
1993 YN Himchak Bill Virginia Beach VA
1993 YN Myrice Richard Oregon OH
1994 BM Baird Tommy Bethany OK
1994 BM Wingfield Clevland OH
1994 BT Williams Rodney Whitehall PA
1994 CMDR Smith David Middletown RI
1994 DC Hudson James Rock Island IL
1994 EM Carder Brian Frostburg MD
1994 EM Zuidema Justin Harbor Springs MI
1994 ET Waters William Key West FL
1994 EW Black Ronald Gastonia NC
1994 GM Elliott Chris Hermitage PA
1994 HM Merrow Jon Syracuse NY
1994 LT Pendergrass Stan Daytona Beach FL
1994 LTJG Meron Darrell Bradenton FL
1994 MM Luebbers John Ellenburg NY
1994 MS Kimmick R. Moose Brunswick ME
1994 OS Mcdowell Shawn West Palm Beach FL
1994 QM Galindo Genevieve Los Angeles CA
1994 RM Malone Jennifer Fayetteville NC
1994 SCPO Poindexter Chris Plainview IN
1994 SCPO Valentine Charles Kingsport TN
1994 SM Davidson Emerson Phoenix IL
1994 SN Crain Steve OK
1994 SN Darling Brian GA
1994 SN Hall Richard / Ricky Durham NC
1994 SN Jones David York PA
1994 SN Magill Jamie Monroeville PA
1994 SN Suzor James Oxford MI
1994 SN Waters Lee Madison AL
1994 YN Key Milton Kankakee IL
1995 BM Cleveland David Winchester VA
1995 BM Vernon Timothy Ocala FL
1995 CPO Hayhurst Kent Brooklyn NY
1995 CPO Schram Dan Norfolk VA
1995 CWO Neri Jim Philippines RI
1995 MM Wilburn Mark Sunbury OH
1995 MS Wisniewski Mike Norfolk VA
1995 RM Ripley Teddy Freeport OH
1995 SCPO Poindexter Chris Plainville IN
1995 SM Maddox Erin Memphis MO
1995 YN Sivells Precious Neptune NJ

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.