Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AE-25 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 SM Simon William A. Port Chcago CA
1940 SN Vezina Richard York SC
1949 RD Pauley Dale NJ
1949 RM Beasley Jr Renne Oakley CA
1949 RM Martinez CA
1949 SK Murphy Frank Bloomingdale NJ
1949 SN Hawkins Michael Bakersfield CA
1952 ET Murphy --
1958 SK Louis Garcia, Alice TX
1958 SM King Charles Harrisonburg VA
1959 BM Blue Chester Urbana IL
1959 BT Dowler Ralph Chillicothe OH
1959 CS Carroll Jack Jersey City NJ
1959 DK Wilcox John Tarentum PA
1959 EM Campagna Jerry Allen Park MI
1959 EM Fontaine Raymond Chicopee MA
1959 EM Paceley Russell Decatur IL
1959 EN Gardner Larry Dearborn MI
1959 ENS Davis Norris E Franklin NC
1959 FT Hawkins Cecil Benzonia MI
1959 MS Bollett Duane Peru IN
1959 QM Cole Maynard San Bernardino CA
1959 QM Huffman Karl Oxnard CA
1959 RD Caruso Joseph Boston MA
1959 RM Reneau Robbie Mckinney TX
1959 SK Vargo Carl Muncy PA
1959 SM Perez Pete Plattekill NY
1959 YN Burnham Carl Lincoln NE
1960 DC Kimble Willieo Ft. Worth TX
1960 DC Richardson Charles Fort Worth TX
1960 EN Smith Chester Pendleton OR
1960 LTJG Hamilton John NY
1960 PN Patterson Gary Tulsa OK
1961 EM Blunck Dennis Beloit WI
1961 FT Hoppe Dale Sacramento CA
1961 FT Wicka Ron Lincoln NE
1961 IC Bell Howard Evanston WY
1961 LTJG Ingebritson Roger Albert Lea MN
1961 LTJG Murtaugh Thomas Philadelphia PA
1961 LTJG Wilhelm Laurin Great Bend KS
1961 SK Lucero Alfredo Durham CA
1961 SM Schermer Jeffrey (jeff) Baton Rouge LA
1962 Gates Leroy His Rate Was Hmc CA
1962 BT Rohr Ronald Great Bend KS
1962 DC Semo Russell St. Paul MN
1962 ET Brownlow Gail St Helens OR
1962 ET Crescenta Chris --
1962 ET Potter --
1962 LTJG Lockwood Robert Riverside CA
1962 LTJG Mcnulty Claude AR
1962 PN Channell Thomas Memphis TN
1962 RD Gillman Raymond Sebastian FL
1962 RM Summann Martin Vandalia IL
1962 SK Martin Donald Lawrence KS
1962 SK Martin Donald Lawrence KS
1963 GM Sanders James Detroit MI
1963 MM Laplante Rick Lanse MI
1963 MM Mortimer Raymond S Amsterdam NY
1963 MM Richards David Fairview TN
1963 RD Ortiz Pablo San Antonio TX
1963 SN Donaldson William Seattle WA
1963 SN Mensing Steve Evanston WY
1964 BM Franklin Thomas Jonesville LA
1964 BM Fuentes Daniel Elizabeth NJ
1964 BM Fuentes Daniel Elizabeth NJ
1964 BM Fuentes Danny Elizabeth NJ
1964 BM Glynn Terry Brackettville TX
1964 BM Groninger Ron Atlanta GA
1964 BM Howell Sonny Augusta GA
1964 BM Ramos Manuel Larado TX
1964 BM Sandberg Leroy Toga ND
1964 BT Babaz Carl New Iberia LA
1964 BT White Charles Gulfport MS
1964 DC Stevenson John San Diego CA
1964 DC Stevenson John San Diego CA
1964 EM Read Charles Los Angles CA
1964 EN Braim Lloyd Troutdale OR
1964 ET Ferris George Syracuse NY
1964 IC King Ron Portland OR
1964 IC King Ron Portland OR
1964 IC Small David Daley City CA
1964 IC Small David Daley City CA
1964 IC Speckman Bob Manhattan KS
1964 MM Blum John C Omaha NE
1964 MM Osby Samuel Oroville CA
1964 MM Richardson William (bill) Lancaster TX
1964 MM Shuttlesworth Larry Corsicana TX
1964 MM Shuttlesworth Larry Corsicana TX
1964 MR King Ronald Portland OR
1964 MR King Ronald Portland OR
1964 MR Kugler Dennis Cozad NE
1964 SF Herbert Billy Forrest City AR
1964 SH Brown John South Hadley MA
1964 SH Brown Philip Barnwell SC
1964 SK Ramos Manuel Laredo TX
1964 SM Fuentes Daniel Elizabeth NJ
1964 SM Hidalgo Joe Las Cruces NM
1964 SN Denicola Thomas Lorain OH
1965 BM Hutson Ron Sacramento CA
1965 BM Johnson Edward Mobile AL
1965 BM Scott Roy Birmingham AL
1965 CPO David
1965 CPO Smith Forrest West Liberty IA
1965 DC Griffin Forest Sacramento CA
1965 EM Koile David Spring Hill FL
1965 EM Wilson Thomas Spokane WA
1965 ET Milton Don Denver CA
1965 FN Hawkins Norby Delaware OH
1965 GM Cranfill Henry Boonville NC
1965 LTJG Rumbaugh Richard Akron OH
1965 MM England Kenneth Alvin TX
1965 MM Giron Martin Albuquerque NM
1965 MM Mims Simon Columbia SC
1965 MM Yocum Bob Independence MO
1965 PC Leopold Allen Edwardsville IL
1965 RM Mccomb Mike Pocatello, Idaho ID
1965 SH Abrams Roger Charlotte NC
1965 SK Campbell Joe Chicago IL
1966 BM Eakin Harry Arkadelphia AR
1966 BM Friday F.e. NC
1966 BM Head Bobby Laferia TX
1966 BM Howe Curtis Thief River Falls MN
1966 BM Oster Richard
1966 BT Anderson Robert Minneapolis MN
1966 DC Gary Desgagnes Ventura CA
1966 DC Siliano Louis Warren PA
1966 ET Toohey William Saratoga Springs NY
1966 GM Kotinek Bob Lawrence NE
1966 MM Meacham Garn Ogden UT
1966 MR Siljander Raymond Long Lake MN
1966 PC Leopold Allen
1966 RD Clark Rick Minot ND
1966 RD Duran Richard Montebello CA
1966 RD Montes Porfirio El Paso TX
1966 RM Cagle Tom Hendersonville NC
1966 RM Cagle Tom Hendersonville NC
1966 RM Hedges Robert
1966 RM Siebert Paul Compton CA
1966 RM Vernon Dennis Bismarck ND
1966 SN Dean . Eldridge Los Angeles CA
1966 SN Dean, Jr. Eldridge Los Angeles CA
1966 SN Lee R. D. Indianapolis IN
1966 SN Wright Leon Brigham City UT
1966 SN Wright Leon Brigham City UT
1966 TM Pierce Larry Kalamazoo MI
1966 YN Hassler Richard Pasadena CA
1967 BM Ballard Gary Chillicothee MO
1967 BM Eakin Harry Arkadelphia AR
1967 BM Redden Michael St Joseph MO
1967 CS Courter Buck Pine Bush NY
1967 EM Tweed Brian Pequot Lakes MN
1967 EM Young Roger Cortland NE
1967 ET Burnes Martin Chickasha OK
1967 ET Griffith William St. Joseph MO
1967 GM Myrkle Greg Bangor MI
1967 LTJG Ludwig Robert Jamestown NY
1967 MM Ward John Chanute KS
1967 PC Ford Bruce Bakersfield CA
1967 RD Batz Art(jim) St. Louis MO
1967 RD Montes CA
1967 RM Ratley Don KS
1967 RM Robinson Troy Springdale AR
1967 SH Hickinbotham Eddie St. Louis MO
1967 SH Hickinbotham Eddie St. Louis MO
1967 SH Nobles Gaylord Elmira Heights NY
1967 SH Ornelas Philip Brighton CO
1967 SK Franceschini Richard Staten Island NY
1967 SK Wyskowski Thomas Carteret NJ
1967 SM Mcdonald Steven Iola KS
1967 SN Lee Dan Indianapoilis IN
1967 SN Lee R. D. Nineveh IN
1967 SN Ornelas Philip Denver CO
1967 SN Ouellette Bob Westford MA
1967 SN Steele William Ypsilanti MI
1968 BM Borst Charlie Reading PA
1968 BM Markowski (Deceased Eugene Boston (Hyde Park) MA
1968 BM Milligan Kenneth Somerville MA
1968 BM Smith Max Molalla OR
1968 BM Tyndall Clyde Omaha NE
1968 BT Leary Jim Golden CO
1968 BT Leary Jim Golden CO
1968 BT Leary Jim Golden CO
1968 BT Mullin Steve Ft.Lauderdale FL
1968 EN Dunning Dean Jaffrey NH
1968 EN Fitzsimmoms Jack Pomona CA
1968 EN Martin William Durant OK
1968 FT Mcclelland Douglas Annapolis MD
1968 GM Myrkle Gregory
1968 GM Steffen Steve Granite Falls MN
1968 IC Eckert Allen Stokton CA
1968 IC Eckert Allen Stocton CA
1968 IC Minar Gary Cumberland MD
1968 MM Bailey Chuck Bakersfield CA
1968 MM King Randy Cripple Creek CO
1968 MM Lohrey John Hurricane UT
1968 MM Tarr Charles Salem IN
1968 QM Riley Brendan Vallejo CA
1968 RD Gorleski --
1968 SK Stauning Richard El Paso TX
1969 BM Bowles Russell Fort Morgan CO
1969 BM Brewster Timothy Otsego MI
1969 BM Haran Richard Brooklyn NY
1969 BM Hickman Darryl Milwaukee WI
1969 BT Julsen Kurt Anchorage AK
1969 BT Vanicky Bruce Canaan CT
1969 BT Whitcomb Frank Salem MA
1969 EM Mills Richard Port Huron MI
1969 GM Kindred Don Buena Park CA
1969 HT
1969 HT Hicks Michael Frasier Park CA
1969 MM Bays Ronald Dos Palos CA
1969 MM Case William Mantua OH
1969 PC Templeton John Tollhouse CA
1969 PC Templeton John Fresno CA
1969 RD Krausse Gerald Wetumka OK
1969 RM Beasley Renne Berkeley CA
1969 SK Murphy Frank Elizabeth NJ
1969 SM Faulk Sydney Layaffette LA
1969 SM Kugler Daniel Wernersville PA
1969 SN Dubreuil Bob Chelmsford MA
1969 SN Faulk Sidney Lafayette LA
1969 SN Miller Edward Philadelphia PA
1969 SN Miller Edward Philadelphia PA
1969 SN Sookiayak Harvey Shaktoolik AK
1969 SN Sookiayak Harvey Shaktoolik AK
1969 SN Sookiayak Harvey Shaktoolik AK
1970 Orlando Steven NY
1970 BM Barrett Charles Kansas City KS
1970 BM Franklin Bruce Littleton CO
1970 BM Grant Gregory Santa Cruz CA
1970 BT Brunner Bruce Appleton WI
1970 ET Ritson Bob Huntington Beach CA
1970 FN Fraumeni James La CA
1970 FT Rollins Larry Irving TX
1970 GM Garlington Ted Walnut Creek CA
1970 GM Gautreaux Rufus Batson TX
1970 HT Harding Thomas Phila. PA
1970 HT Harding Tom PA
1970 MM Cooper Ron Cozad NE
1970 MM Nutting Dwayne Vallejo CA
1970 OM Mateo Joseph Bakersfield CA
1970 PFC Keyes Leslie Bridgeton NJ
1970 PFC Keyes Leslie Bridgeton NJ
1970 QM Bailey Alan Los Angeles,ca CA
1970 QM Boyce Gary Litchfield IL
1970 QM Lutz William (bill) Bloomington MN
1970 RM Carr Ric Garden Grove CA
1970 SC Watkins William Santa Cruz CA
1970 SH Gewirz Irv Van Nuys CA
1970 SK Miller Stephen Kellogg ID
1970 SM Jimenez Louis Bayonne NJ
1970 SN Tyler Steven Laguna Beach NV
1970 YN Copley Okey Delbarton WV
1970 YN Mcmurray Mike Tahlequah OK
1971 BM Dunn Bob Rochester MI
1971 BM Faulk Francis Lafayette LA
1971 BM Goldhammer Robert Peoria IL
1971 BM Impastato Michael Melrose Park IL
1971 BM Triplett Jim Decatur IL
1971 BT Petty Fred Mt. Clemens MI
1971 BT Quinn Bob San Francisco CA
1971 EN Cochran Michael Seattle WA
1971 EN Deweese Brad Strong City KS
1971 EN Oppegarrd Boyd Erskin MN
1971 EN Reeve Mark Tri-cities MN
1971 ENSN Backlund Bruce Anacortes WA
1971 FN Bays Donald Dos Palos CA
1971 FN Soltys Paul Northamptom MA
1971 FT Tripp Randy Sturgis SD
1971 GM Mccoy Kenneth Allentown PA
1971 GM Smith Verlon Stlouis MO
1971 HT Rokusek Arthur Dubuque IA
1971 HT Wafford Jay CA
1971 HT Wright Michael Havre De Grace MD
1971 MM Bays Donald Dos Palos CA
1971 MM Cumming Bill North Platte NE
1971 MM Harnicker John Chicago IL
1971 MM Muhlenkamp Mike Greenville OH
1971 OS Banfield Tim Marshall MI
1971 OS Roth Albert Paterson NJ
1971 OS Scarborough William (bob) Pittsburgh, PA
1971 OS Welch Leland Des Moines IA
1971 PN Rowland Chuck Topeka KS
1971 RM Dietz Douglas Linden NJ
1971 SCPO Wafford Jay
1971 SN Thompson Walter Overland Park KS
1971 SN Wrisinger Gary Excelsior Spr. MO
1972 BM Ballerstein David Pleasant Hill CA
1972 BM Berg Guy Edinburg ND
1972 BM Brown Ronnie Arkansas City KS
1972 BM Brown Ronnie Arkansas City KS
1972 BM Miller Keith Sheboygan WI
1972 BM Pappas Paul Oklahoma City OK
1972 BM Steffensmeier Lynn Morgan MN
1972 BM Troche Saladier Ponce PR
1972 BT Brown Nathan Harvey IL
1972 CS Bruderer Benjamin Brigham City UT
1972 EM Driggers Bob Denver CO
1972 EM Mockenhaupt Peter Portland OR
1972 FN Silas Richard Cushing OK
1972 GM Hall William (bill) WV
1972 GM Williams Mark New London WI
1972 HT Young Robert Owensboro KY
1972 MM Gray Richard Kinloch MO
1972 OS Dickens Toby Davenport IA
1972 PN Tobin Wayne Arlington TX
1972 QM Jolly Robert Vicksburg MS
1972 YN Kraftcheck Steven Two Rivers WI
1972 YN Nihoa Ermert Honolulu HI
1972 YN Swalby Michael Albuquerque NM
1972 YN Van Aken Edward Phoenix AZ
1973 BM Alicea Jose Bronx NY
1973 BM Alicea Jose Pittsburg CA
1973 BM Kollar Mark Bridgeport CT
1973 CPO Watt Barry Newport OR
1973 ET Perier Robert Spokane WA
1973 ET Roseman Robert Dallas TX
1973 GM Cummings Michael Philadelphia PA
1973 GM Sherrard Bobbie (slick) Dallas TX
1973 HM Phillips Kenneth Janesville WI
1973 HT Eck Larry PA
1973 MM Marin Pacifico Manila PI
1973 MM Ward Charles Okc OK
1973 MR Unger Frank Saint Louis MO
1973 OS Barnes Craig Redondo Beach CA
1973 OS Dickens Toby Davenport IA
1973 PN Colvin Derek J. Boston MA
1973 RM Tooley Alan Graham KY
1973 SH Giummo Thomas Sarasota FL
1973 SH Giummo Thomas Sarasota FL
1973 SH Hasson David Rochester NY
1973 SH Vernon Ed Santa Barbara CA
1973 SH Wilson Bob Yakima WA
1973 SK Palan Richard Milwaukie OR
1973 SM Gist Joe Dallas TX
1973 SM Rivera Samuel Westmont NJ
1973 YN Barefoot Rassey Oklahoma City OK
1974 BM Bliss Denny Pendleton OR
1974 BM Corral Ruben Norwalk CA
1974 BM Dieter Tony Chicago IL
1974 BM Haldeman Palmer Allentown PA
1974 BM Moore Tony Columbus OH
1974 BT Sayle David San Leandro CA
1974 CPO Dezan Lee Littleton NH
1974 CWO Stanbridge Robert Quincy IL
1974 EM Cannon Dean Las Vegas NV
1974 HM Hart Kenneth Abilene TX
1974 MM Richmond Danny Albion IA
1974 OS Ebeling Dale Mcminnville OR
1974 QM Mcdermid Allen Charlotte MI
1974 SH Anker Richard Lafayette IN
1974 SH Menz Kenneth South St. Paul MN
1974 SK Hodges Floyd Boise ID
1974 SN Stone Jerry Atlanta GA
1974 YN Hodges Larry Basehor KS
1975 BM Blais Paul Baltimore MD
1975 BM Goswick Bill Piermont NY
1975 BM Martin Edward Lexington KY
1975 BT Cornelius Dennis Kalispell MT
1975 BT Cornelius Dennis Kalispell MT
1975 BT Oswalt Ozzy Memphis TN
1975 EN Episcopo Mike El Paso TX
1975 ET Hyde Raymond Phoenix AZ
1975 ET Taplin Richard Albuquerque NM
1975 HT Elsbernd Dale Decorah IA
1975 HT Wheeler Mike MO
1975 IC Burks Jimmy Benton AR
1975 MM Zanuto Don Hurley WI
1975 MR Crump Greg Junction City OR
1975 OS Dorrell Vern Red Oak IA
1975 OS Reinertsen Robert Eden Prairie MN
1975 OS Reinertson Robert Eden Prarie MN
1975 QM Rehkopf Richard Walnut Creek CA
1975 RM Foshee Phillip Nacogdoches TX
1975 RM Montesanti Joseph Boston MA
1975 SK Fernandez Renato Philippines CA
1975 SM Jackson Douglas Mesquite TX
1975 YN January Dan Visalia CA
1976 Froshee George CA
1976 BM Higdon Stewart West Salem WI
1976 BM Larue Jim Pittsburgh PA
1976 BM Macdonald Scott Mt Juliet TN
1976 BT Fletcher George Bagley MN
1976 BT Rhodes Lee San Jose CA
1976 BT Rhodes Lee San Jose CA
1976 CMDR Glover Robert Great Neck NY
1976 EM Burden Tim Calhoun Falls SC
1976 EM Marshall David La Porte IN
1976 EN Rice Glen --
1976 EN Strand Curt El Paso TX
1976 EN Witham Tim St. Paul MN
1976 GM Horness David Howards Grove WI
1976 GM Lokker David Holland MI
1976 GM Rasberry Hal Whitehouse TX
1976 HT Rodarte Donald Pueblo CO
1976 HT Sissle Larry Santa Rosa CA
1976 IC Hemans David Tustin CA
1976 MM Arrate Rick Reno NV
1976 MM Devoid Kevin American Canyon CA
1976 MM Fernandez Hector San Antonio TX
1976 MM Mcintyre Charles Glen Burnie MD
1976 MM Norman Keith Phoenix AZ
1976 MM Olson Donald Milwaukee WI
1976 MM Smock Brian St. Louis MO
1976 MM Smock Brian St. Louis MO
1976 MM Songer Dale Danville VA
1976 OS Weber William Mechanicsville IA
1976 YN Baydar Errol Williston Park NY
1977 BM Johnson Randy Denver CO
1977 BM Ware John Steubenville OH
1977 EM Blakeney Terry Atlantic City NJ
1977 EM Hamielec Glen/hams Madison WI
1977 EM Taylor Steve Snohomish WA
1977 EM Wilson Paul Salem OR
1977 ENS Ajemian Gary Lebanon CT
1977 GM Graham Bruce Tacoma WA
1977 HT Wagenblast Robert Elma WA
1977 MM Fox Bob Estacada OR
1977 MM Plaza Jim WY
1977 PH Hickey Edward Hummelstown PA
1977 SK Ruiz Guillermo Brooklyn NY
1978 BM Overman (ovie) Michael Lincoln NE
1978 BM Shelton Floyd Sandy OR
1978 EM Anderson Chuck Upper MI
1978 ET Phillips Patrick Fresno CA
1978 ET Phillips Patrick Fresno CA
1978 HT Bobo Danny Falls City OR
1978 MM Merryman John Hilliard OH
1978 MS Ault Randy Livonia MI
1978 OS Williams Terry Muncie IN
1979 BM Feld Mark Phx AZ
1979 BM Shelton Floyd OR
1979 BM Stevens Jim Warren OH
1979 BT Bray Herbert Spokane. WA
1979 EM Bouchard Richard Enfield CT
1979 IC Carter Brian Minneaplois MN
1979 MM Edmunds Dennis Colville WA
1979 MM Huff Richard Layton UT
1979 OS Farthing Derek Jersey City NJ
1979 RM Barnes Willie Smith River CA
1979 RM Haworth Steven Dayton OH
1979 SCPO Marinelli Ed Atlantic City NJ
1979 SN Crawford Jerry Richmond KY
1979 SN Franklin Steven Kalamazoo MI
1979 SN Hendrickson Mike Kankakee IL
1980 BM Crews Gorden Austin MN
1980 BM Culbert Daryl Bigfork MT
1980 BM Culbert Daryl Bigfork MT
1980 BM Dehart Jamey Denver CO
1980 BM Jackson Warren Philadrlphia PA
1980 BM Jackson Warren Philadelphia PA
1980 BM Morgan Larry San Diego CA
1980 BT Heckert Scott Rochester IN
1980 BT Johnson Richard Enderlin ND
1980 EM Grammer Keith Lawrence KS
1980 ET Bryan Barry Oklahoma City OK
1980 GM Graef Mark Chicago IL
1980 HM Michalec Christopher Akron OH
1980 HT Hope Larry Texarkana TX
1980 HT Hope Larry Texarkana TX
1980 JO Million Glenn Castro Valley CA
1980 MM Gaskill Robert Santa Rosa CA
1980 MM Kraemer Mark Detroit MI
1980 MM Tetsuwari Chris Kansas City KS
1980 MS Grunder James Canyon Lake, TX
1980 MS Schuckman Robert Rogers AR
1980 PN Nevarez Anthony Los Angeles CA
1980 SCPO Crowder Norman Dayton OH
1980 SH Perez Ernesto Salinas CA
1980 SM Knepper Steve Waynesboro PA
1980 SN Holub Raymond Puyallup WA
1981 BM Adams
1981 BM Middleton Mark D Portland OR
1981 BM Nessia Rick Utica NY
1981 BT Musso Joe Boulder CO
1981 BT Nesbitt Gary Vacaville CA
1981 CWO Shockley David Mechanicsburg VA
1981 HT Raack Ronald Akron OH
1981 MM Berrardi Randy Peoria IL
1981 MM Broadway Gary San Jose CA
1981 MM Elliott Roynal South Carolina SC
1981 MM Olson Wayne Seattle WA
1981 MM Singh Dave Yuba City CA
1981 MS Jarosz Rick Milpitas CA
1981 OS Bishop Michael Colorado Springs CO
1981 OS Page Joel Anaheim CA
1981 QM Payne Steve Philadelphia PA
1981 RM Asselin Vance East Barre VT
1981 YN Fonck Ray Minooka IL
1981 YN Forbes Mark --
1981 YN Siska Mark FL
1982 BM Hartline Keith Dexter MO
1982 BM Hartline Keith Dexter MO
1982 BM Lynch Charles Mike Glendale CA
1982 BM Nevin Barry Colorado Springs CO
1982 BM Purdy Steve Anderson IN
1982 BM Purdy Steve Anderson IN
1982 BM Sharrow Timothy Saginaw MI
1982 BM Snell Tommy D. Q LA
1982 BM Snell Tommy D. Q LA
1982 BM Turner Stephen Anderson IN
1982 BM Wixon Anthony Longview WA
1982 BT Kennedy Patrick Hastings NY
1982 BT Paxson Clayton Monroe IA
1982 BT Tarango Guillermo Kingman AZ
1982 EM Turpin Pearce Sacremento CA
1982 GM Baird Tim San Jose CA
1982 GM Meaney Scott Albert Lea Mn MN
1982 GM Stordock James Green Bay WI
1982 GM Vanmeter Mickey --
1982 MM Billington Matt Boston MA
1982 MM Sutton Don Unknown FL
1982 MM Wertz Russell Duncannon PA
1982 MM2 Ledford Tim Chicago IL
1982 MR Boles Ken (Billy Boles) Mcminville TN
1982 MR Crochet Nathan New Iberia LA
1982 MS Copeland Ronald Parma MI
1982 MS Copeland Ron Parma MI
1982 MS Ward Robert Crawford NE
1982 MS Wood William Laurel MD
1982 QM Flynn Mark Georgetown IL
1982 QM Mcghee Douglas San Jose CA
1982 RM Mikan William Pittsburgh PA
1982 RM Morang Shawn Winthrop ME
1982 SM Deer David Sacramento CA
1982 SN Coffey Larry Columbia TN
1982 SN Newman Phillip Lewisville TX
1983 Calvert Robert WA
1983 BM Bell Jef Doerun GA
1983 BT Tarango
1983 BT Thomson Rodney North Bend OR
1983 CPO Schweedler Michael Manhattan Beach CA
1983 CPO Simmons John Purvis MS
1983 CPO Wood Michael Rome GA
1983 CWO Cappa Ron Millbrae CA
1983 EN Dzema Michael Clark NJ
1983 ET Montes Gino Long Branch NJ
1983 GM Cordero Richard Chicago IL
1983 GM Meaney Scott Albertlea MN
1983 GM Paulsen Eric Dallas TX
1983 LCDR Dale Larry --
1983 MM Fuller Frank (buck) Tenino WA
1983 MM Garrison Thom Syracuse NY
1983 MR Nowakowski Paul Tamaroa IL
1984 BM Cullers Brett Pierce City MO
1984 BM Lamb Victor Hartselle AL
1984 BT Lebrun Mike (booter) Molalla OR
1984 BT Lewis Brian New York City NY
1984 BT Lewis Brian New York NY
1984 BT Root Luke Concord CA
1984 BT Thomson Rodney North Bend OR
1984 EM Clark Darry Meridian MS
1984 EM Martin Jack Edison NJ
1984 EM Mcgann Sean Seattle WA
1984 EM Morris David Mariettaga. GA
1984 ET Richards Brian Germantown TN
1984 GM Backer Chris Beatrice NE
1984 GM Sloan David Huntingdon PA
1984 HM Hernandez Francisco Lancaster CA
1984 IC Boucher Bobby Colorado Springs CO
1984 IC Medlock Bobby FL
1984 MM Harrison J Las Vegas NV
1984 MM Morgan Allan Valporaiso IN
1984 MM Shandor Mark Lawton OK
1984 MM Shandor Mark ID
1984 MM Wass Lawrence Homedale ID
1984 RM Combs Johnny Stockton CA
1984 RM Lopez Robert Sacramento CA
1984 SK Cox Ronald Philadelphia PA
1984 SM Gillespie Sandy Castle Rock WA
1984 SN Rice M.r. \\ Paris TX
1984 YN Albright Doug Omaha NE
1985 Cooke Quinton FL
1985 BM Rothstein Stephen Boca Raton Fla FL
1985 BM Shodorf Brian Ohio OH
1985 BT Mills Robert Tiptonville TN
1985 CPTN Felty Joe Waxahatchie TX
1985 CS Tabus Edward Tarpon Springs FL
1985 CWO Bancroft Buzz --
1985 DK Katz Robert New York NY
1985 EM Moten Mark Kansas City MO
1985 ENS Naslund Chuck Ojai CA
1985 IC Morgan Ray Mountain Home ID
1985 LT Fazenbaker Fuzz Lonaconing MD
1985 MM Haag Michael Mineral CA
1985 RM Wilson Samuel Seattle WA
1986 Dukes Robert NJ
1986 BM Dominguez Porfirio Gary IN
1986 BM Sanders Steve St Louis MO
1986 BT Branham Thomas Columbia SC
1986 BT Mace Keith Spokane WA
1986 CPO Slinde Michael Antioch CA
1986 DK Garcia Juan Harlengen TX
1986 EM Scholten Aaron Chicago IL
1986 LTJG Davis Harold Jackson MS
1986 LTJG Rancich Tom Red Hook NY
1986 MM Gray Edwin Cocoa FL
1986 MM Shaia Greg Paducah (At Present) KY
1986 MM Webster Bill Brooklyn Park MN
1986 MS Dukes Robert Newark NJ
1986 OS Smith Tyrone Roselle NJ
1986 SN Allen David Maywood IL
1986 YN Alston Mack Paterson NJ
1987 BM Bangert Kenneth Odessa TX
1987 BM Beaverson Joel Fayette OH
1987 BT Starnes John Glenn GA
1987 EM Williams Ramon Detroit MI
1987 FN Warlick Curtis Alton IL
1987 GM Jones Michael Mobile AL
1987 GM Stokes Charles Cleveland OH
1987 HT Ruesch Patrick Marshall WI
1987 LT Fazembacker
1987 LT Steen Stewart Haysville KS
1987 MM Cathey John Monroe LA
1987 MM Evangelista Salvador Manila PI
1987 RM Louviere David Cecilia LA
1987 SH Williams Bruce Courtland VA
1987 SM Dent Anthony Morrow GA
1987 SM Ochmann Frank Kailua-kona HI
1987 SN Awtry Kenneth Big Spring TX
1988 BM Brotka Patrick Buffalo NY
1988 BM Carmichael Blane Morristown TN
1988 CPO Conklin Douglas Monterey Park CA
1988 EN Donaldson James Davidson NC
1988 ET Adkins James Chesapeake OH
1988 FN Gathers Stan Aiken SC
1988 FN Hall Terrence Baltimore MD
1988 GM Danielson Brian Hendersonville NC
1988 HM Watson John Paris KY
1988 HT Scott Bruce Ft. Lauderdale FL
1988 IC Charles David Beeville TX
1988 MM Campbell David Portsmouth OH
1988 MM Mooney Todd Troup TX
1988 OS Keller Thomas Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1988 SH Lamb David Bridgton ME
1988 SH Myers Dax CO
1988 SH Vizenor Isaac Sacramento CA
1988 SM Estavez Andrew NY
1988 YN Jones Terrance TX
1989 BM Colon Juan Maunabo PR
1989 BM Mcgivern James Green Island NY
1989 BT Martinez Ramon Venice CA
1989 EM Chee Derrick Albuquerque NM
1989 EM Mejia Carlos Laredo TX
1989 EN Mast Randy Phoenix AZ
1989 GM Albee Stephen East Machias ME
1989 IC Heyen Kirk Hondo TX
1989 IC Wright Michael Peoria IL
1989 LTJG Murphy Mark Bowie MD
1989 MM Casco Myrno Philippines CA
1989 MM Giron Lawrence Berwyn IL
1989 MM Gurka Sunny Houston TX
1989 MM Vanschoiack Richard Spanaway WA
1989 MS Scobee Jason New Hartford IA
1989 OS Tobin Mitchell Warren OH
1989 RM Braunger James Pittsburgh PA
1989 SCPO Ratterree Fred Franklin NC
1990 Ayo Daniel Lockport LA
1990 BM Byrnes Scott West Babylon NY
1990 BM Campbell James Mount Vernon IA
1990 BM Casaus Shawn Albuquerque NM
1990 BM M Scott West Babylon NY
1990 BM Noonan Mark Blaine WA
1990 BM Noonan Mark Blaine WA
1990 BM Prince Michael Cortland NY
1990 BT Jakl Todd Golden CO
1990 CMDR Perdue David El Paso T
1990 DC Matheny Jeff Paris TN
1990 DK Parks William San Diego CA
1990 EM Herrejon Steven Chicago IL
1990 GM Anderson Dexter Blakely GA
1990 GM Johnson Joe San Diego CA
1990 GM Shively Scott Baker City OR
1990 IC Jokisch Jim Festus MO
1990 MM Pifer Stanley Ashland OH
1990 MS Anthony Kurt Fayetteville NC
1990 OS Deluna Gonzalo Del Rio TX
1990 OS Jeffries Jon Youngstown VA
1990 OS Ruble Bruce Ingram TX
1990 PN Almeyda Jose Aguadilla PR
1990 QM Davis Jennifer
1990 QM Davis Jennifer Montgomery AL
1990 QM Krantz Scott Dubuque IA
1990 RM Rhodes Michael Cleveland OH
1990 SM Chinn Roger Tillamook OR
1990 SN Anderson Corbin Walla Walla WA
1990 SN Duran Aviel Brownsville TX
1990 SN Fuselier Lloyd Kinder LA
1990 SN Noonan Mark Blaine WA
1990 SN Noonan M. W. Blaine WA
1991 BM Burnham John Detroit MI
1991 BM Mcatee Jim Cedar Rapids IA
1991 BM Reinemer Wade --
1991 BM Reynolds Donald Weatherford OK
1991 BM Rodriguez Juan El Paso TX
1991 BT Geick (is Ross Now) Stacy Lawrenceburg KY
1991 CPO Hubble Danny Myrtle Point OR
1991 CPO Hudson Donald Orlando FL
1991 DC Gantt Frank Las Vegas NV
1991 EM Banks Ken --
1991 ET Scrivner Larry Garland TX
1991 FN Orash Christopher Baltimore MD
1991 GM Chamblee Mark Huntington TX
1991 MA Gaddis (was Babonis) Joyce Millbury MA
1991 MCPO Farmer Wade Defuniak Springs FL
1991 MM Agee Tim Richmond KY
1991 MM Hundley Kyle Dumas TX
1991 MM Roberson Shamarko Miami FL
1991 MM Romero Lee Raton NM
1991 MM Savalick Scott Burbank IL
1991 MS Klose Hope Nesco NJ
1991 MS Matheney Todd Brookfield MO
1991 OS Schreiber Jennifer Enola PA
1991 PN Kemper (now Storm) Robert Kansas City MO
1991 QM Davis Jennifer Montgomery AL
1991 QM Martinez Nikki Greensboro NC
1991 QM Martinez-petrone Nikki Greensboro NC
1991 RM Lair Phillip Joplin MO
1991 SH Holcomb Cisrow Columbus GA
1991 SH Taienao Leslie Oceanside CA
1991 SK Laracuente Mario Ponce PR
1991 SM Garcia Ramon Laredo TX
1991 SN Adams Ron Clarksville TN
1991 SN Odom Robert --
1991 SN Sheer Robert Chardon OH
1991 SN White Jim Otway OH
1992 BM Harvey Joe Ann Winona MS
1992 CPO Cole Grif Sherburne NY
1992 CPO Fintzel Allen Bangalore, India TX
1992 EM Campbell Stephanie New Columbia PA
1992 EM Romans Jacki Foresthill CA
1992 HT Jason Brown Phoenix AZ
1992 MM Fetting Philip Saginaw MI
1992 MM Munro Wayne Wisconsin Rapids WI
1992 MS Taylor Debra Greensburg IN
1992 MS Taylor Debra Greensburg IN
1992 OS Kristiansen Kerrie Boston MA
1992 PN Mccain Timothy Kennett MO
1992 PVT Ogilvie Richard NJ
1992 RM Bicy Eugenia Trenton NJ
1992 RM Bicy Eugenia Trenton NJ
1992 RM Jamison Deon Chicago IL
1992 RP Palmer Gary Lewes DE
1992 SH Peterson Durant Calandra Athens GA
1992 SN Castillo Eddie Houston TX
1993 CPO Marshall Glenn A. Bronx NY
1993 EM Fowler Christopher Conneaut OH
1993 HM Storage Samuel La Salle IL
1993 MM Kelly Larry Saginaw MI
2003 Young Federick Wichita Falls TX

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.