Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AE-24 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 IC Winter Gerald (Chip) MT
1949 GM Eastland Wayne Fairfield CA
1949 HM Taylor William Tulsa OK
1949 IC Baldwin Haynes Charleston SC
1949 SK Chatham Ernie Gainsville GA
1949 SM Keppler Richard Glenolden PA
1952 SH Mendez Edward Las Vegas Nv NV
1954 Wishart --
1958 BM Edmonds Kelly Cleveland OH
1958 MM Parrott Bob Midland TX
1959 BM Pomaro John Staten Island NY
1959 BM Pomaro John Ststen Island New York NY
1959 CPO Endicott Richard Mount Holly NJ
1959 LT Vail Harold Buffalo NY
1959 MR Peregrin William Langhorne PA
1959 PN Endicott Richard Mount Holly NJ
1959 RD Fisher John
1959 RD Goreham James Sand Springs OK
1959 RD Mckenzi Duncan
1959 RD Trask David Richmond ME
1959 RM Hinrichs Scott Ida Grove IA
1959 RM Sciackitano (shack) John Chicago IL
1959 RM Williams David Syracuse NY
1959 SN Singer Gerson Harrisburg PA
1960 BT Joseph Lawrence LA
1960 BT Massie Hugh Waynesville NC
1960 EM Blydenburgh Tom Princeton NJ
1960 ET Larson Richard (rich) Kansas City KS
1960 MM Case Tony Stockton CA
1960 RM Hinrichs Scott Ida Grove IA
1960 SF Telles Cipriano Clovis CA
1960 SN Riggleman Gary Mansfield OH
1961 BM Urban Jerry Primghar IA
1961 FT Brown William Portland OR
1961 IC Golay Gary Blue Earth MN
1961 MM Chism Wayne Charleston IL
1961 MM Ray Larry South Fulton TN
1961 RM Demore Richard Interlachen FL
1961 YN Hooper Earl Wichita KS
1962 -- Mcneal Kenneth Detroit MI
1962 BM Bickford Lonnie Maynard AR
1962 BT Morris Tom --
1962 CPO Worrell Marlin Lancaster PA
1962 ET Psuik Joseph Fremont CA
1962 ET Smiley Robert W. Logandale NV
1962 GM Henry Gary CO
1962 MM Adams Lonnie CA
1962 MM Kauffman Dwight Sacramento CA
1962 RD Frye Lonnie Chicago IL
1962 RD Martin William Lincoln NE
1962 RD Williams Pat Port Angeles WA
1963 BT Hogan Bill Farmville VA
1963 BT Hogan Bill Farmville VA
1963 CPO Gillman Raymond Sebastian FL
1963 CS Patrick Larry Chickasha OK
1963 DC Jones Malcolm New Bern NC
1963 EM Price Bennie Brookland AR
1963 EN George Bailey Houston TX
1963 ET Psuik Joe San Diego CA
1963 ET Psuik Joe Fremont CA
1963 FN Calhoun Sam Ashville NC
1963 FN Mazoch James Louise TX
1963 FT Rickert Gerald Marysville KS
1963 MM Gay Harold Heber Springs AR
1963 MM Lon Adams Medesdo CA
1963 MM Tune Gerald Muskogee OK
1963 SK Meyers Dennis Cedarville IL
1963 SN Crawford Stanley Lubbock TX
1963 YN Silberstein Howard Seattle WA
1964 BM Cady Michael B Felton CA
1964 BM Delgado Edward Tularosa NM
1964 BM Glandon Frank Oskaloosa IA
1964 BM Luken Marvin
1964 BM Watson William White City KS
1964 CS Ashe Wesley Belmont NC
1964 CS Backes Frank Waterloo IA
1964 DC Campbell Warren Harlan KY
1964 GM Winder William Saint Joseph MO
1964 GM Winder William Saint Joseph MO
1964 MM Eckstine Billy Greencastle PA
1964 MM Eckstine Billy Greencastle PA
1964 MM Faulkner Johnny Arlington TX
1964 MM Forker Roger Kendallville IN
1964 MM Hall Richard
1964 MM Kile Ronald Oklahoma City OK
1964 MM Puhl Henry Maumee OH
1964 MM Wisher Douglas Kokomo IN
1964 PN Funk Jeff Denton TX
1964 PN Funk Jeff Denton TX
1964 RM Davis Glenn Kenner LA
1964 SF Nabors Carroll Chattanoga TN
1964 SF White Robert Sumner WA
1964 SH Mendez Edward Las Vegas Nv NV
1964 SM Bustamante Pedro Albuquerque NM
1964 SM Johnson Neil Tacoma WA
1964 SN Jackson Gary Lubbock TX
1964 TM Jim Pepkin Concord CA
1965 BM Ernsperger(Hochstetl Michael(Froggy) Elkhart IN
1965 BM Phillips Leo Chesapeake VA
1965 BT Watson Robert Grosse Pointe Woods MI
1965 CPO Watson Frederick Eldorado IL
1965 EM Clark John Sacramento CA
1965 MM Fowler Calvin Garden City KS
1965 MM Rahmig Ronald Gering NE
1965 MM Stokes Kenneth East Prairie MO
1965 MM Wood Eldon Ontario OR
1965 RM Michael Gary Olympia WA
1966 BM Connell Richard/rick Chicago IL
1966 BM Richard/rick Connell Chicago IL
1966 BM Tootle Randall Glenwood GA
1966 CS Wiehe Michael St.louis MO
1966 GM Stanley Wind Crocket CA
1966 HM Ruppert Donald Portage IN
1966 IC Miller Dennis Osakis MN
1966 IC Strong Charles Bainbridge Island WA
1966 MM Mickelson Edward Bovey MN
1966 RM Smith Elton Colorado Springs CO
1966 RM Wagner Richard Cleveland OH
1966 SH Honan Raymond South San Francisco CA
1966 SK Wolfe Patrick Frackville PA
1966 SN Ewing Nalson MD
1966 SN Wetzler Steven Millerstown PA
1967 BM Hartman Rick Portland OR
1967 BM Hruska Dennis Minneapolis MN
1967 BM Ledbetter Jerry Mobile AL
1967 BT Palmer Art Bouse AZ
1967 DC Lawing Robert Chino CA
1967 ENS Sanborn Tom Knoxville TN
1967 GM Morris Mike Portlnd OR
1967 GM Morris Mike Portland OR
1967 GM Morris Mike Portland OR
1967 RM Mattei Michael Los Angeles CA
1967 RM Nichol C Ray (Nick) Quincy CA
1967 SN Boyer Guy Neosho MO
1967 SN Laqua Ron Ladson SC
1968 BM Locke Thomas Vancouver WA
1968 BM Macinata Nathan Santa Rosa CA
1968 BM Weaver Steven Albuquerque NM
1968 BT Fremont Frank Galveston TX
1968 BT Masters Lloyd Golden CO
1968 BT Stanley Terry
1968 DC Frye Eugene Oxford, MS
1968 DK Koolhoven Dan Mill Valley CA
1968 EN Kinder Herman Cleveland TX
1968 EN Kinder Herman Cleveland TX
1968 EN William Chisholm Kansas City MO
1968 FT Culbert Jim Polson MT
1968 FT Neely Harold El Paso TX
1968 GM Morris Mike Portland OR
1968 HM Dackerman Charles New York NY
1968 LTJG Nellemann Robert East Chicago IN
1968 MM Hutchison Fred CA
1968 MM Mcwilliams Doug Freeport IL
1968 MM Roehrbein Frederick Middlesex NJ
1968 MM Roehrbein Frederick Middlesex NJ
1968 MM Vega Pepe Philadelphia PA
1968 MR Babbish Edward Hazelton PA
1968 MR Remington Charles Mondovi WI
1968 RM Guyer John Pierce Newtown Square PA
1968 SH Davison James Coaldale PA
1968 SK Parker John Cincinnati OH
1968 SK Parker John Cincinnati OH
1968 SN Black Dennis Magnolia AR
1968 SN Brown Terry Safford AZ
1969 BM Beck Allan Sonora CA
1969 BM Hale Nathan Chicago IL
1969 BM Lochmann John Wichita KS
1969 BM Mccoy Rex Grayson KY
1969 BM Parash Robert Kintnersville PA
1969 BM Pence Ronald Pen Argyl PA
1969 BM Winter Joe St. Maries ID
1969 BT Burgess Timothy Chicago IL
1969 BT Thoms James Beachwood NJ
1969 BT Thoms James Beachwood NJ
1969 CS Edcius Donald Paterson NJ
1969 CS Edcius Don Butler NJ
1969 CS Edcius Don Butler NJ
1969 DC Cox Larry San Francisco CA
1969 EN Thompson Michael North Hollywood CA
1969 EN Tripp David Algona IA
1969 FT Grempler Chuck Baltimore MD
1969 GM Anklam Keith Bothell WA
1969 GM Eastland Wayne Simi Valley CA
1969 GM Keppler Richard Glenolden PA
1969 GM Keppler Richard Phila PA
1969 GM Pearsall Bob Allentown PA
1969 GM Snider Bill Mandeville LA
1969 HM Barton Kenneth Mckenzie TN
1969 HM Barton Kenneth Mckenzie TN
1969 HM Taylor Bill Oklahoma City OK
1969 HT Latham Donald Iva SC
1969 HT Welch Gerald San Diego CA
1969 IC Brown Don Bronx/now Hartsdale NY
1969 MM Hamm Bill Ottumwa IA
1969 MM Mac Donald Scott Berkely CA
1969 MM Mccormack John Beaverton OR
1969 MM Phon Donald
1969 MM Puckett Ernest Hampton VA
1969 MM Yeager
1969 MM Yeager
1969 QM Peterson Harry G Pleasantville NJ
1969 SH Salviejo Perfecto Honolulu HI
1970 BM Jenkins Wilburn Rome, Georgia GA
1970 BM Perez Rafael Bronks NY
1970 BM Samuels Gary Hamlet NC
1970 CS Sears Stanley Dewey OK
1970 CWO Smith Robert J Vallejo CA
1970 EN Holmes Gary Concord CA
1970 ET Valenzuela Joseph Pittsburg CA
1970 GM Barrett Lawson (butch) Douglas AZ
1970 HT Loyd David Benicia CA
1970 LCDR Reimann Lyle Chico CA
1970 LT Reimann Lyle Jacksonville Beach FL
1970 PC Kasper Steve Mansfield OH
1970 QM Sanson John Burlington NJ
1970 RM Sinclair Kyle Weiser ID
1970 SH Valenzuela Joel Stockton CA
1970 SM Burton-smith Bradley Mill Valley CA
1970 SM Henderson Steve Chicago IL
1970 SN Lambert Johnny W Waco TX
1970 SN Lambert Johnny Waco TX
1970 SN Matthews Grafton A. Baltimore MD
1970 SN Matthews Grafton A. Baltimore MD
1970 YN Morales Camilo San Antonio TX
1971 BM Giles John Idaho Falls ID
1971 BM Randall David Monroe LA
1971 DC Anderson Richard Decatur IL
1971 ENS Desilva Tomez Baltimore MD
1971 ET Hiatt Rick Alexandria IN
1971 GM Riggins William Bakersfield WA
1971 GM Riggins Jr. William Bakersfield WA
1971 LCDR Seeler
1971 LTJG Penley Steve Buffalo NY
1971 MM Hon Jack West Des Moines IA
1971 MM Rainier Nick Post ID
1971 PN Dickey Phil Phoenix AZ
1971 RD Rudock Steve Santa Cruz CA
1971 SM Hans Barry Albany NY
1971 SM Rice Larry The Dalles TX
1971 YN Schwinof Mike Portland OR
1972 -- Thompson Roger (billy T. Kidd) Woodville TX
1972 AO Cook Jerry Valdese NC
1972 BM Degaugh Floyd Houston TX
1972 BM Grayson Charles (chuck) Berea OH
1972 BM Quick Richard Waynesville MO
1972 BM Rinehart Bob Punxsutawney PA
1972 BM Rinehart Bob Rino Pud Punxsutawney PA
1972 BM Roberts Willie (bobo) Dekalb MS
1972 BT Overkamp Danny Galesburg MI
1972 CPO Mcmurtrey Arnold Rigby ID
1972 CPO Mcmurtrey Arnold Rigby ID
1972 EN Perry Alan R. Martinez CA
1972 EN Pope Jim Vinita O
1972 HT Williams Ken Albuquerque NM
1972 LTJG Lobs Warren Plymouth Meeting PA
1972 MM Flaten Mike Glendive MT
1972 QM Herstine Samuel Beaver PA
1972 RM Bottomley James Concord NH
1972 RM James Robert Houston TX
1972 RM Mcdaniel Richard Boerne(Tad To Pyro 1 TX
1972 RM Mcdaniel Richard W. Boerne TX
1972 RM Myers Ron Crystal Lake IL
1972 RM Rousseau Tom
1972 RM Tipton James CA
1972 RM Wensel Ron Salt Lake City UT
1972 SN Barrows David (jessie) Mcdonough NY
1973 Olson Robert Riverview MI
1973 BM Brown Bob Chicago IL
1973 BM Duplantis Albert Kinder LA
1973 BM Fermil James M Bridgeport NY
1973 BM Gibson Mike Mpls MN
1973 BM Hatfield Allen Evansville IN
1973 BM Mccann William J William San Bernardino CA
1973 BM Minon Michael Phoenix AZ
1973 BM Palumbo Joseph KY
1973 BM Phillips Reed Dallas TX
1973 BT Pennington Charles Vicco KY
1973 EM Burns Bruce Elko NV
1973 LT Tucker Duane Oxnard CA
1973 QM Ware Jeff San Antonio TX
1973 RM Mckillop Monte Petaluma CA
1973 RM Robinson Mike Redding CA
1973 RM Walling Jack Ripon CA
1973 SCPO Andrews Kenneth Missoula MT
1973 SH Osborne Mike Roosevelt UT
1973 SN Fernandez Renato Philippines CA
1974 BM Cooper Don WA
1974 BM Hamm (hambone) Jack Pasadena, Now Sacramento CA
1974 BT Cantrell Stephen Newark TX
1974 BT Downing Howard Ft Scott KS
1974 HM Lacy Lowell D. Agat GU
1974 MM Rawl Carroll Lexington SC
1974 RM Hacker Rick Humboldt IA
1974 SK Embrey Jim Evansville IN
1975 BM Fannon Stephen Frankfort OH
1975 BM Mccarthy Mike Toledo OH
1975 BM Taylor Robby Riverdale GA
1975 BT Clays David J Fresno CA
1975 ET Benson Joseph Honolulu HI
1975 ET Friesinger Jim Lacrosse WI
1975 FT Meyers Karl San Jose CA
1975 GM Wiley Mark Livermore CA
1975 HT Lingham Wayne Baltimore MD
1975 HT Tucker Enrique (rick) Panama CA
1975 MM Shrewsbury David Fayetteville NC
1975 OS Bachman Dennis Reading PA
1975 OS Coen Kenneth Eugene OR
1975 SM Locke Clifford Alice TX
1975 SN Jolicoeur Denis Eugene OR
1976 Scott Helena MT
1976 BM Aleman Alex San Antonio TX
1976 BM Hawkins Ron Fallbrook CA
1976 BM Parker Anthony Los Angeles CA
1976 BT Barley Mark Gould AR
1976 EM Carroll Kevin New York NY
1976 EM Magann Carl Felton CA
1976 EO Larson Ron Amherst MA
1976 GM Kirkpatrick Russell Omaha NE
1976 GM Mckean James San Jose IL
1976 HT Francis Richard Roseville CA
1976 MM Richardson Gregory Irvington NJ
1976 OS Collman Armon Klamath Falls OR
1976 PC Garcia Ricardo Corpus Christi TX
1976 SM Tanner Mike Wrightsville GA
1976 SN Ransom Marc Watsonville CA
1976 YN Thompson Herman (redd) Nashville TN
1977 BM Courtney Anthony Salem OR
1977 BM Farr Mike Lewisville TX
1977 BM Mcclellan Russ Oil City PA
1977 BM Morgan (morgo) David Houston TX
1977 BM Tall James Chicago IL
1977 EN Matchem James Boston MA
1977 GM Davidson Henry Zeigler IL
1977 GM Robbins Frank Snohomish WA
1977 IC H Leo Portsmouth NH
1977 IC Langelier Leo Portsmouth NH
1977 OS Amin Richard Takoma Park MD
1977 OS Gordon Joel Bayonne NJ
1977 SM Tanner Mike Wrightsville GA
1977 SN Waskiewicz Vincent Saginaw MI
1978 EM Amolsch Mike Roseville CA
1978 GM Towery Bob Otis OR
1978 HT Achterberg Doug Pittsburg CA
1978 LT Bowser Kevin Sag Harbor NY
1978 MM Awalt Richard Arroyo Grande CA
1978 MM Ehrman Alex Pleasanton CA
1978 RM Hunter Bobby Lubbock TX
1978 RM Mitchell Thomas Kinder LA
1978 SM Brady Charles Boca Raton FL
1978 SM Parrish Ralph Rossford OH
1979 BM Glenn Joel Harlan IA
1979 BM Wells Chuck Castro Valley CA
1979 BM Wells Chuck San Leandro CA
1979 BT Niskanen Bruce Arnold MO
1979 EM Cacuyog Cenon Olongapo City PI
1979 ENS Trahan Dick Honolulu HI
1979 ET Clark David San Marcos CA
1979 GM Dunsmoor Howard Hazleton PA
1979 HT Tscherteu Erich Fort Myers FL
1979 MM Owens Michael Rockville IN
1979 MM Stack Edward Amarillo TX
1979 OS Bentley James Seattle WA
1979 PN Marshall Steve Beaumont TX
1980 EM Chaippini Richard Springfield PA
1980 EM Montoya Rocky Grants NM
1980 LT Chicazola Melvin Riverside CA
1980 PN Fields Regional \\ Gilmer TX
1980 PN Stansbury Ronald Modesto CA
1980 SM Deluca Cosmo Utica NY
1981
1981 Dismang Tim Peoria IL
1981 BM Dismang Tim Peoria IL
1981 BM Foco Brian Ionia MI
1981 BM Ostrander Mark (ozzy) Philadelphia PA
1981 BM Owens Bo Lafollette TN
1981 BM Robinson Don Ralston NE
1981 CPO Ables Gary Sacramento CA
1981 CPO Brown Jud --
1981 CPO Goddard James Aurora MO
1981 CPO Hill David A. San Diego CA
1981 ET Mobley Patrick Indianapolis IN
1981 IC Obrien Richard Salinas CA
1981 MM Angeles Sotero (toy) Pampanga PI
1981 MM Green David Vancouver WA
1981 MS Holcomb Mike Howe IN
1981 OS Geron Ronald Boston MA
1981 OS Macdonald Ed Pomona CA
1981 RM Weatherspoon Timmy Memphis TN
1981 RM Weatherspoon Timmy Memphis TN
1981 SK Boykin Michael Mount Vernon NY
1981 SN Jones Samuel Crestwood IL
1982 DC Feigt Larry Denver CO
1982 ET Larson Bruce Montevideo MN
1982 ET Larson Bruce MN
1982 FN Westheider Keith Cincinnati OH
1982 IC Paslak James Herkimer NY
1982 MM England Art Eagle River AK
1982 MM Rudolph Michael Blaine MN
1982 MS Muzio Vincent Flushing NY
1983 BM Haldiman James Ontario OR
1983 BM Snell Tommy Dequincy LA
1983 BT Darcy Joseph Medford OR
1983 GM Ericksen Red Staten Island NY
1983 HM Davidson Charles Chandler AZ
1983 LTJG Hartington William Chesapeake VA
1983 QM Moses James Mounds IL
1983 SCPO Whipple Todd Snohomish WA
1983 SK Bowers Thomas Tucson AZ
1983 SN Bargert Jim Calabasas CA
1983 SN Bargert Jim Calabasas CA
1983 SN Bargert Jim Calabasas CA
1984 BM Keenan James Alton IL
1984 BM Murphy Peter Setauket NY
1984 BM Naylor Jimmy Albany GA
1984 BT North Thomas Meeker CO
1984 CPO Shelby William Fairfield CA
1984 FN Crivits Kurt Spring Valley MN
1984 GM Gordon Donald Brookline MA
1984 MM Hale Scott Surprise AZ
1984 MM Mueller Kurt St. Louis MO
1984 PC Windsor Anthony New York NY
1984 RM Hess Jerry Lexington OH
1984 SM Groen Steven Nashua IA
1984 SN Williams Barry Mcalester OK
1985 BM Cicogna --
1985 BM Holderman Richard Mishawaka IN
1985 BM Rouse Karl Kinston NC
1985 BT Kelley Everett Ripon CA
1985 BT Nicholson James E. Brooklyn NY
1985 CPO Dean Robert Rolling Hills Estates CA
1985 CPO Kelley Everett Ripon CA
1985 CPO Mclaughlin Thomas Levittown NY
1985 CPO Shelby William Fairfield CA
1985 GM Barch Ken Pittsburgh PA
1985 GM Frausto Jake Las Cruces NM
1985 MM Parker Donald Boylston MA
1985 MR Swanson Walter Portland OR
1985 MR Swanson Walter Portland OR
1985 NC Zug David Lancaster PA
1985 RM Flores Robert Delano CA
1985 SH Beeman Russell Sacramento CA
1986 BM Payne Gerald Madison WI
1986 BM Rule Bill Wausau WI
1986 BT Mathews Michael Lansing MI
1986 ET Garguiolo Nick Buffalo NY
1986 HT Lindgren Clint Watertown SD
1986 IC Attard Brett Jacksonville FL
1986 MS Bird Paul Greeneville TN
1986 OS Richardson Tony Columbia AL
1986 PN Joseph
1986 PN Robbins Richard Sacramento CA
1986 PN Robbins Richard Sacramento CA
1986 RM Babcock James Toledo OH
1986 RM Mcclain Roy KS
1986 SM Miller Timothy Junction City KS
1986 SN Smith Larry --
1987 Dewyea Micheal Tupper Lake NY
1987 Little Ronnie LA
1987 BM Brooks Alfredrick Chicago IL
1987 BM Cunningham Gary Phoenix AZ
1987 BM Hopson Gregory MS
1987 BM Luman Ronnie West Palm Beach FL
1987 BM Rodriguez Efran Cincinatti OH
1987 BT Tate Karl Charleston WV
1987 CPO Molnar Bill Pasadena CA
1987 EM Igma Noel Kalibo, Aklan PI
1987 EM Nevalasca Errol Vallejo CA
1987 GM Otero Angel Worthington MN
1987 GM Spiser Darren Arkansas City KS
1987 HT Goetze Eugene Minden City MI
1987 MM Chaney William/ Bill Searcy AR
1987 PC Williams George (baby G) Chattanooga TN
1987 QM Rogalla Terry Wausau WI
1987 SK Allen Everette Richmond VA
1987 SK Burks Randy Houston TX
1988 BM Salazar Sal Santa Maria CA
1988 BT Thorn Wes Portage IN
1988 CPO Ferber Wayne Simms MT
1988 IC Keller Leonard Festus MO
1988 IC Sills Carter Eatonton GA
1988 LT Loken Robert Bend OR
1988 MM Derosa David St. Petersburg FL
1988 MM Hough Tim Algona IA
1988 MM Kenney Jeffrey Woodstock VA
1988 RM Justice Zyric Los Angeles CA
1988 SH Cambron Brian Prairieville LA
1989 Wells Kenny WA
1989 BM Martinez Roger TX
1989 BM Miller Karen Flemington NJ
1989 BM Miller, Patrick Patrick Dallas TX
1989 BT Sedlacek Jon Hacienda Heights CA
1989 CPO Szalo Steve Kewanee IL
1989 DC Mosman Lance Craig CO
1989 EM Tran Long San Jose CA
1989 MM Box Engels Kimberly Los Angeles CA
1989 MM Johns Jamie Oklahoma City OK
1989 MS Clark Robert Escondido CA
1989 MS Delacruz Eric Bacoor, Cavite, Philippines WA
1989 OS Dixon Maurice Monrovia CA
1989 PN Leach Renee Baltimore MD
1989 PN Robbins Richard Sacramento CA
1989 RM Brown Gary Sterling Heights MI
1989 SK Smith Kinyon Sandra South Weymouth MA
1989 SN Remo Rodney Houston TX
1990 BM Hicks James Baltimore MD
1990 BM Kovaly John Decatur GA
1990 BM Miller Patrick TX
1990 BM Powell Harold Vicksburg MS
1990 BM Steele Eric Atlanta GA
1990 DK Mcvea Lache Shanwee OK
1990 DK Tempest Atlanta GA
1990 EN Boysen Paul \\ Alsea OR
1990 HM Felix Jose Los Angeles CA
1990 MM Armstrong Lousious Chicago IL
1990 MM Armstrong Lousious Chicago IL
1990 MM Barrett Easton Atlanta GA
1990 OS Morton Craig Evansville IN
1990 PH Wold Ron Thief River Falls MN
1990 SK Olivencia Rene Bronx NY
1990 SN Dressler Jeff Pittsburgh PA
1991 BM Etheredge Benton Leroy AL
1991 BM Jensen Jeff Kearney NE
1991 BM Rathburn Roy San Diego CA
1991 BM Snell Tommy Dequincy LA
1991 BM Wahler Scott Brodhead WI
1991 BT Averill Donovan Shelton WA
1991 BT Mitchell Craig Decatur TX
1991 BT Sedlacek Jon Hacienda Heights CA
1991 EM Miera/sanchez Vanesssa Fort Sumner NM
1991 ET Dorsey Robert Mackinaw IL
1991 ET Kizer Preston Chelsea OK
1991 ET Shane Matt Peoria IL
1991 ET Shane Matt Peoria IL
1991 OS Fite Christine St/ Peters MO
1991 RM Burleson Johnny Fort Worth TX
1991 SM Sanseverino Dave Oakwood GA
1991 SN Andaya Manuel Jerome Grass Valley C
1992 Miller --
1992 BM Krick Kerry Alma MI
1992 BT Bailey Jim Everett WA
1992 FC Alvarado Abel Brownsville TX
1992 LTJG Chaney Roger San Diego CA
1992 SN Bailey Mike Dallas OR
1992 SN Churchill Richard Elgin OR
1993 BM Greene Gregory Philadelphia PA
1993 EM Mcgill Traci Marietta OK
1993 EM Mcgill Traci Marietta OK
1993 SN Bluitt Manuel Mexia TX
1993 SN Knapp Steve Longmont CO

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.