Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AS-40 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
0 Atkins Cedrick Chicago IL
0 CPO Roemmick Roger Milton FL
0 CPO Taylor Jerry Hillsdale IN
0 EM Medcalf Eric Gatesville TX
0 EM Ronquillo Benjie Guam GU
0 EM Villamor Raymond Orange County CA
0 GM Bolden Shineka Rockford
0 HT Donaldson Mark Nampa ID
0 HT Hoyt Steven Massena IA
0 HT Marchak David Fitzwilliam NH
0 HT Sumner Ernie Great Falls MT
0 HT Willoughby Tim Albany MO
0 IC Barbay Michael St. Louis MO
0 IC Lynch Kevin Ellicott City MD
0 JO Murray Liz Whitehall MD
0 MCPO Berry Stan Lynn Haven FL
0 MM Braxton Anthony Columbus OH
0 MM Buensuceso Nani Philippines CA
0 MM Howard John Spokane WA
0 MM Medley Jason Coshocton OH
0 MM Murray Cory Walnut Bottom PA
0 MM Whitehead Lynn Maryville TN
0 MR Monson Jeff Escanaba MI
0 PN Amante Achilles Jersey City NJ
0 RM Bruner Latoya Statesville NC
0 SCPO Singer David Kennewick WA
0 SK Garcia Reneren Los Angeles CA
0 SN Garza Josephine Guadalupe AZ
0 SN Mata Maria Isabel Boston MA
0 SN Mudgett Taynyia Gilman WI
0 YN Massey Katherine Clarkston WA
0 YN Rucker Garrett Sacramento CA
1940 Eskildsen --
1940 Meadows Todd --
1940 Sellner Richard Colorado Springs CO
1940 Steed Eric Charelston NC
1940 MM Broyles Brandon Tazewell VA
1940 MM Jamandre Manuel Iloilo PI
1978 CPO Riffle Gary Burlington WV
1978 ML Crose Aldo Dunedin FL
1978 SCPO Everest Elmer ( Bud ) Tillamook OR
1978 SCPO Taylor John Piketon OH
1979 BM Bland Willie Troy AL
1979 BM Bland Willie Troy AL
1979 BM Bland Willie Troy AL
1979 BM Brotherton Robert Esther MO
1979 BM Kussler Elston Melrose FL
1979 BT Grant Troy Marshall TX
1979 BT Killen Shaun Shelbyville IN
1979 BT Wimberly Guy Church Point LA
1979 CMDR Sheldon Jerry Staten Island NY
1979 CMDR Sheldon Gerald Staten Island NY
1979 CPO Bryan John Wrens GA
1979 CPO Gauthier Frank Poplar Bluff MO
1979 CPO Hall Joe Waynesburg KY
1979 CPO Mcclure Ronald Tulsa OK
1979 CPO Mcclure Ronald Claremore OK
1979 CPO Nowicki Richard Detroit MI
1979 CPO Nowicki Richard Detroit MI
1979 CPO Whaley Daniel Charleston SC
1979 CWO Byers Harry Wichita KS
1979 DK Lising Manny San Diego CA
1979 DP Cuddy Martin Arlington MA
1979 DP Van Buren Doug Morris CT
1979 EM Badurina Dennis Rock Hill NY
1979 EM Fullen William Bakersfield CA
1979 EM Holcomb Tim Red Star WV
1979 EM Holcomb Tim Red Star WV
1979 EM Mcnew Eugene Milwaukee WI
1979 EM White Donald Brooklyn NY
1979 EN O Donnell Michael Milwaukee WI
1979 ET Davis Keith Mobile AL
1979 ET Lee Richard Huntington NY
1979 ET Leishman Lynn Hyrum UT
1979 ET Leishman Lynn Hyrum UT
1979 ET Lipe Terry Columbiana OH
1979 ET Mitchell Wayne Burlington VT
1979 FN Perper Bill Silver Spring MD
1979 FN Rhoads Patrick Pacifica CA
1979 GM Starkweather Donny Wellsboro PA
1979 HM Badger John Nashville TN
1979 HT Ashmore Lamar Cave Spring GA
1979 HT Bains George Hayden AL
1979 HT Bains George Hayden AL
1979 HT Basehart Thomas Buffalo NY
1979 HT Crawford Dave Camarillo CA
1979 HT Crose Thomas Elgin OK
1979 HT Cunic Joseph Pellston MI
1979 HT Dean Roger Pascagoula MS
1979 HT Korngiebel Dave East Hartford CT
1979 HT Mcrae Simon Alamo GA
1979 HT Mullins Tim Unknown MI
1979 HT Nolf Charles Leechburg PA
1979 HT Nolf Charles Leechburg PA
1979 HT Rose Joey Amarillo TX
1979 HT Shaw Charles Rochester NY
1979 HT Shaw Chuck Rochester NY
1979 HT Stopper Fred Philadelphia PA
1979 JO Shrerewood Steve Knoxville TN
1979 LT Birr Donald Wausau WI
1979 LTJG Rosenberg Jerry Alexandria VA
1979 MCPO Hooper Ray Nashville TN
1979 MCPO Lechner Steve Rochester NY
1979 MCPO Lechner Steve Rochester NY
1979 MCPO Mills Orval Goose Creek SC
1979 ML Austin Billy Cumming GA
1979 ML Mcfarland David Des Moines IA
1979 MM Babcock John VT
1979 MM Drake Terry Dallas TX
1979 MM Drake Terry Dallas TX
1979 MM Drake Terry Dallas TX
1979 MM Erpenbeck Karl Wells ME
1979 MM Feld Steve Lombard IL
1979 MM Hawkins Ellis Kennesaw GA
1979 MM Hawkins Ellis Kennesaw GA
1979 MM Hollingshead Steven Salt Lake City UT
1979 MM Oneil Kelly Rochester NH
1979 MM Patton Ken Central Lake MI
1979 MM Ries Kim (skeeter) Huron OH
1979 MM Stubbs Otis New Caney TX
1979 MM Tankersley Tom Amarillo TX
1979 MR Ford Edward M Wahington DC
1979 MR Grabowski Anthony Southwick MA
1979 MR Harris Kelly Deadwood SD
1979 MR Mccord Fred Cleveland OH
1979 MS Fellows Douglas Hill City SD
1979 MS Guck Stephen Ypsilanti MI
1979 OM Burlinson Rob Miami FL
1979 OM Snyder Stephen Trumansburg NY
1979 PC Tuorila Larry Sebeka MN
1979 PH Cleer Ronald El Cajon CA
1979 PM Boucher Art Woonsocket RI
1979 PM Goodwin Vaughn Castle Hill ME
1979 PN Salonga Abe Danville CA
1979 RP Wade David San Marcos CA
1979 SCPO De Rouville Tommy Albany NY
1979 SH Reeves Leroy Chicago IL
1979 SK Castillo Alfred Austin TX
1979 SK Wilson William Brier WA
1979 SN Barnhardt Gary S Statesville NC
1979 TM Stephenson Randy Wichita KS
1979 TM Suddith Danny Russellville AL
1979 YN Carter Kenneth Americus GA
1979 YN Whitney Charles R. Omaha NE
1980 BM Jones Eddie Fayetteville NC
1980 BM Jones Eddie Fayetteville NC
1980 BM Jones Eddie Fayetteville NC
1980 BT Wood Larry Shirley AR
1980 CPO Smith James Inman SC
1980 CWO Beier Verdell Wilton WI
1980 EM Kelly Kevin Odessa TX
1980 ET Woodson Rick Jacksonville FL
1980 GM Potter Alan Myrtle Beach SC
1980 GM Read Travis Mesquite TX
1980 HT Basehart Thomas Buffalo NY
1980 IC Marquez Benjamin Westmorland CA
1980 IC Reynolds Donald Mobile AL
1980 LTJG Gager Arthur Willimantic CT
1980 MM Huffstickler Tim Elkin NC
1980 MM Phillips Vic Elba AL
1980 MM Pokraka Dave Millbury MA
1980 MM Stewart Michael Marianna AR
1980 MR Jones Mike Oakdale CT
1980 PC Landreth Stephen Greenville SC
1980 PM Goodwin Vaughn Mapleton ME
1980 RM Lawrence Diane Willingboro NJ
1980 SK Hendricks James Shallotte NC
1980 SK Hensley Mitchell Etowah TN
1980 SK Stockmar Susan Astoria NY
1980 TM Hadden Joe Charlotte NC
1981 CPO Peters Mike FL
1981 DP Wilson Christina (Marcella) Milan IN
1981 EM West Glen Morgantown KY
1981 GM Camp Doug Buford GA
1981 GM Stull Mel Jamestown NY
1981 GM White C.d. Statesville NC
1981 HT Cichocki Richard Buffalo NY
1981 HT Mcdaniel Jeffrey Washington DC
1981 IC Holliday David Greenville SC
1981 MM Schneider Paul San Antonio TX
1981 MR Tant Bart Rome GA
1981 MS (miller) Gomes Debra New Port Richey FL
1981 MS Wright Frank Durham ME
1981 NC Prevento Andrew Altoona PA
1981 OS Wolfe Dawn Orleans NE
1981 PN Cochran Kirk Montezuma GA
1981 RM Lawrence Diane Willingboro NJ
1981 SCPO Brandt Lee Lancaster PA
1981 SCPO Rich Lyndon West Bend WI
1981 SK Floyd Yul Gastonia NC
1981 TM Anderson Marcus Stone Mountain GA
1981 TM Mcconnell Kenneth West Monroe LA
1981 TM Street Eric Dallas TX
1981 YN Cochrane Kirk GA
1982 BM Zorich Todd Brooklyn Park MN
1982 CS Wright Frank B Lewiston ME
1982 CWO Young Lee Goose Creek SC
1982 CWO Young Lee Goose Creek SC
1982 EM Jenkins Scott Winston-Salem NC
1982 ET Miller Bob Woodridge IL
1982 FT Fisher Joseph Coon Rapids MN
1982 GM Privett Tom Pekin IL
1982 HT Evans Daniel Six Mile SC
1982 HT Phillips James Augusta GA
1982 HT Sipes Jonathan Bob Missoula MT
1982 HT Weilbacher Karl Huntington NY
1982 HT Williamson Robert E. New York NY
1982 IC Sipe Herbert Cincinnati OH
1982 LCDR Ely Melvin Florissant MO
1982 LCDR Ely Melvin
1982 MM Khuen U S N R Kent Lilbburn GA
1982 MM Lindsay Douglas Bethel Park PA
1982 MM Mieczkowski Frank Fayetteville NC
1982 MM Reynolds John Shippensburg PA
1982 MM Ulrich Jeffrey Montclair NJ
1982 MR Burch Benjamin E W NC
1982 MS Gamble Langston Brunswick GA
1982 MS Wright Frank Durham ME
1982 PN Chastain Randy Walhalla SC
1982 RD Cooper Desie Raligh NC
1982 SCPO Wiands Merv Saugerties NY
1982 SN Whitney Jennifer Charles City IA
1982 TM Mckinley Scott Rock Island IL
1982 YN Hamilton Larry New Orleans LA
1983 BT Shoultz Anthony Loogootee IN
1983 Diver Johnson Linda Bloomington IN
1983 DP Young William Brooklyn NY
1983 DT Thornton Joseph Baltimore MD
1983 EM Baines Pamula IL
1983 EM Hargat Raymond Plymouth MA
1983 EM Lipsey William San Antonio TX
1983 EM Wilson David Washington MI
1983 EN Ferguson Kenneth Flint MI
1983 ET Applegate Richard Lady Lake FL
1983 HM Klug Christopher Marcella NJ
1983 HM Lamb Janice Sanger CA
1983 HM Mccray Derek Tampa FL
1983 HT Holton John Douglas GA
1983 HT Pfannenstiel Leonard Leavenworth KS
1983 IC Coleman Kent Washougal WA
1983 IM Ludwig William Westdeptford NJ
1983 MM Branson Todd Rockville IN
1983 MM Cockram Mike Bassett VA
1983 RM Hickman Nathan Opelika AL
1983 SK Pettit Timothy Bowie MD
1983 SM Sterling Michael Cape Girardeau MO
1983 SN Pate Catherine Owensboro KY
1983 TM Bunting Raymond Salisbury MD
1984 BM Harkrider Reina San Antonio TX
1984 CPO Browning Allen Canterbury CT
1984 CPO Patee Donald Storm Lake IA
1984 DC Bausch Kevin Wilmington NC
1984 DK Marano Jimmy Asheville NC
1984 EN Royster John Harrisburg PA
1984 ET Thompson Mark Lafayette IN
1984 HM Kurth Catherine Southfield MI
1984 HT Kidd Max Houston TX
1984 HT Kirk Gary Coker AL
1984 HT Leary Randy Princeton WV
1984 HT Milne John Mobile AL
1984 HT Sheridan John Kansas City MO
1984 IC Sparks Stewart Arab AL
1984 LT West Marc New Smyrna Beach FL
1984 MCPO Popik Paul Summerville SC
1984 MM Klein John Grove City PA
1984 MM Long Randy Fort Mill SC
1984 MS Stevenson Kyle Louisville KY
1984 RM Sims Victor Jasper AL
1984 SCPO Odonnoghue Ed Dc DC
1984 SK Day Patricia Baker City OR
1984 SN Wachtel Dean Crestline OH
1984 TM Eatman Darrin Charlotte NC
1984 TM Eatman Charlotte Hopkinsville KY
1984 TM Mcelroy Donald Palm Beach Gardens FL
1985 BM Alonzo MS
1985 CPO Dardano Nicholas Vernon NY
1985 CPO Wise John Sedalia MO
1985 CWO Rummans Danny Dexter IA
1985 CWO Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1985 Diver Lewis Dan Fort Worth TX
1985 EM Gravel Charles Houlton ME
1985 EN Clark Tommy Rock Spring GA
1985 ET Renta R Ny NY
1985 ET Sosa Luis Providence RI
1985 GM Secord Jim Amherst MA
1985 HT Greving Don Quincy IL
1985 IM Smeltzer Randall Lancaster PA
1985 MCPO Windrow Robert San Antonio TX
1985 MM Thomas Toni Bentonville AR
1985 RP Coraine Norma Putnam CT
1985 SK Bourkas Lynn Peoria IL
1985 SK Corley Dziewik Beverley Deposit NY
1986 Goldfarb Lora Buffalo NY
1986 Watson Kevin GA
1986 BM Dye Stanley GA
1986 BM Plotner Tim Millington TN
1986 BM Wiltrout Dave Connellsville PA
1986 CWO Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1986 EN Gause Sarah Mccoll SC
1986 EN Shaver Timothy Unadilla NY
1986 ET Duprey Douglas Barre VT
1986 HT Croll Mark San Lorenzo CA
1986 HT Lyall Gary Alderson WV
1986 HT Miller Mike Chattanooga TN
1986 HT Rogers Deveil Manistique MI
1986 HT Webb Tim Paris MI
1986 ML Kanna Jonathan Riverton UT
1986 MM Cole Todd Charlotte NC
1986 MM Oconnell Steven Bristol CT
1986 MM Smith Ricky Walterboro SC
1986 MM Summerall Greg Vancouver WA
1986 MM Whetstone Robert Orangeburg SC
1986 MR Thompson Tony Mesa AZ
1986 MS Colfer Jacquelyn Philadelphia PA
1986 MS Colfer Jacquelyn Philadelphia PA
1986 MS Wenger Brenda O\'fallon MO
1986 QM Coger Bill Neoga IL
1986 QM Cunningham Gina Portland TX
1986 SH Oliver Catherine Chicago IL
1986 SH Smith Diane Baltimore MD
1987 BM Lowe Robbie Clyde NC
1987 BM Paulson Deanna Chicago IL
1987 BT Brown Roger Walterboro SC
1987 BT Thomas Roger Baltimore MD
1987 CWO Meisburger William Goose Creek SC
1987 CWO Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1987 DC Moody Joseph Norfolk VA
1987 DT Graule Scott Charleston SC
1987 EN Alurac George North Pole AK
1987 EN Bromell Lawrence Lakehurst NJ
1987 EN Watkins Louis Memphis TN
1987 HT Anderson Russell Riverview FL
1987 HT Davidson Suzanne Monroe LA
1987 IC Mclaughlin Robert Somers Point NJ
1987 IC Pruitt Jack Va. Beach VA
1987 IC Thornton Annette Jackson MI
1987 IM Colson Jon Royalton IL
1987 LT Carman William El Paso TX
1987 MCPO Horner Jack Chambersburg PA
1987 MM Black Donny Carteret NJ
1987 MR Deems Donna Fredericktown PA
1987 MR Deems Donna Fredericktown PA
1987 OM Roberts Jack Williston SC
1987 TM Saravia Iris Los Angeles CA
1988 Benner Leigh
1988 Scanlan Deana PA
1988 CPO Mccoy Willy Genoa AR
1988 CWO Cavadias Arestides Holiday FL
1988 CWO Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1988 EM Black Stephen Fayetteville AR
1988 EM Bullard Terry Brazoria TX
1988 EM Miller Bruce Carrollton MO
1988 ET Cmor Joe Kenmore NY
1988 FN Austin Nada Bronx NY
1988 FN Hess Jennifer Lansing MI
1988 HM Gilligan John North Wilkesboro NC
1988 HT Nichols Rod San Diego CA
1988 LCDR Mcfarland Steve Enid OK
1988 LT Amado Michael Coventry RI
1988 LT Richardson Larry Indianapolis IN
1988 SCPO Gimenez Joseph St. Thomas Usvi MD
1988 SK Gibbs Charla Solomon KS
1988 SK Harris James Ithaca NY
1988 SN Beaty Joe Gorman TX
1988 TM Bjork Jeannine Upson WI
1988 TM Gartland (bowlus) Elaine Wyandotte MI
1988 TM Miller Randy Athens AL
1988 YN Echavaria Rayna Jacksonville FL
1989 Butcher William ME
1989 BM Crooms Heather Wevertown NY
1989 BT Arnold David Cleveland OH
1989 BT Hall Gordon Atlanta GA
1989 BT Knight Edward Burlington VT
1989 BT Tucker Donald Charleston SC
1989 CPO Grandberry Richard New Madrid MO
1989 CWO Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1989 Diver Cunningham Keith Portland TX
1989 DS Serwan Tom Columbus OH
1989 EM Beech Joseph Columbus KS
1989 EN Biskobing Nikki Greenbush WI
1989 ET Loney James Va Beach VA
1989 HM Garberg Rich Los Angeles CA
1989 HM Mcbride Patrick Central Islip NY
1989 HT Fields Ron Plant City FL
1989 IC Allen Jessie Lexington SC
1989 IM Watson Darryl Goose Creek NC
1989 MM Stringham Stephen Humble TX
1989 MM Webster Eric San Bernardino CA
1989 MR Davis S. Winnsboro SC
1989 PN Fortier (Formerly De Paula Pittsburgh PA
1989 SH Aulton-Bartow Kellie Topeka KS
1989 SK Cunningham Franklin Concord NC
1989 SK Gardea Maria Chicago IL
1989 SK Mirzaian Todd Tulsa OK
1989 SN Kallai Amy Parma OH
1989 SN Thiel Jennifer Owasso MI
1990 CPO Bates William Wichita KS
1990 CPO Dunn Frederick Kirkwood MO
1990 CPO Hill Roy Estill Springs TN
1990 CPO Jensen Scott Grant MI
1990 CPO Kain Daniel Kunkletown PA
1990 DIVER Theriot John Breaux Bridge LA
1990 DM Swett Bryan New Milford CT
1990 EN Atchley Danny Guntersville AL
1990 EN Wynne Eulalie Lexington MS
1990 HM Fells Quintin
1990 HM Ford Tasha
1990 HM Mcbride Patrick Central Islip NY
1990 HT Gilchrist Kenneth Big Rapids MI
1990 HT Herndon Mike Valdosta GA
1990 HT Hoffman Eric Kittanning PA
1990 MCPO King Benjamin Moncks Corner SC
1990 ML Diebold Edward Louisille KY
1990 MM Pannell Darin (kid) Memphis TN
1990 MR Hall Joseph Spartanburg SC
1990 MR Reid Corey Dallas TX
1990 RM Smith Edna New Orleans LA
1990 SCPO Hill Paul Gary IN
1990 SCPO Vagedes Robert Tucson AZ
1990 SH Schloessor Katherine Jamesville WI
1990 SK Smiley Carletta Battle Ground WA
1990 SM Hudson Patrick Chicago IL
1990 ST Adams Dan Caldwell KS
1990 ST Adams Dan Caldwell KS
1990 WT Tan Rolando Olongapo CA
1990 YN Giller Gary Burlington WI
1991 BM Pike Michelle Lake Ariel PA
1991 BT Oneil Eric Morton MN
1991 CPO Averett Michael Chesapeake VA
1991 CPO Boatwright Burrel Johnston SC
1991 DT Hansley Michael Rocky Mount NC
1991 EM Brown David Norwood OH
1991 EM Casey Jonn St. Joseph MO
1991 EM Linville Cecil Berea KY
1991 EM Morse (Formerly Mori Penny Fairport NY
1991 EM Nelson Rob Ware Shoals SC
1991 EM Stanton Steve Bowling Green OH
1991 EN Stanley Richard Charleston SC
1991 ET Ervin James Belvedere SC
1991 ET Franklin Brian Spring TX
1991 HM Jackson Reneta Cleveland OH
1991 HM Tubbs Jim
1991 HT Anthony Campbell North Carolina AR
1991 HT Branham Keith Wilmington OH
1991 HT Brann Keith Charleston SC
1991 HT Crider Mark San Antonio TX
1991 HT Mcneil Charles Gloster MS
1991 IC Martin Gene Lake Charles LA
1991 MM Golemme Edward Green Bay WI
1991 MM Hughes Michael Falmouth MA
1991 MR Cookson Michael Burnham ME
1991 MR Haney Mickey Salem SC
1991 MR Ward Michael Horseheads NY
1991 OM Spitznaugle Mark Kendallville IN
1991 RM Joyner Thomas E. Seminole OK
1991 TM Garcia James Chicago IL
1991 TM Hamilton Toni Wakefield MI
1991 TM Mcdonald Elisha Pascagoula MS
1991 YN Byrd Lori Pineville MO
1992 Rebol Jason OH
1992 BM Bulman Jason Kansas City KS
1992 BT Mabry David Angier NC
1992 CPO Gager John Bennington VT
1992 CPO Stoutzenberger Edward Columbia PA
1992 CPO Toelle Patrick Terre Haute IN
1992 CWO Higgins James Ridgeville SC
1992 DK Booth Della Phoenix AZ
1992 EM Aguilera Mario Holbrook AZ
1992 EM Clancy Sandra --
1992 EM Smith Joe Galesburg IL
1992 EN Thomas Lori Saginaw MI
1992 FN Ritchie Robert Temple TX
1992 FT Schleich Robert Johnstown OH
1992 HT Gamble Christopher Houston TX
1992 HT Huber Michael Westland MI
1992 IC Brown Valdena New Orleans LA
1992 IC Huls Lestra Monrovia IN
1992 MM Monk Hubert Bayboro, Nc NC
1992 MM Parsons Michelle Dryden VA
1992 MS Odien Deborah Memphis TN
1992 RM Howard-Carey Tesa Leicester MA
1992 SCPO Blackburn Barbara Lakehurst NJ
1992 SCPO Crawford Harold Summerville SC
1992 SCPO Foubert Myrle (al) Spokane WA
1992 SCPO Reeser Michael Waianae HI
1992 SN Coone Cora Bradenton FL
1992 SN Steffek Rhonda Granger TX
1992 SN Stermer Michelle Richmond VA
1992 TM Bell Rex Pratt KS
1992 TM Chambers/silk/hollis Jennifer Moose Lake MN
1992 TM Ifrid Jenna Seattle WA
1992 TM Zinn Mike Los Fresnos TX
1992 YN Dorsey Jocelyn Cleveland OH
1992 YN Dorsey Jocelyn Cleveland OH
1992 YN Laufer Patricia Selma AL
1993 English Mark Midland TX
1993 BM Ellis W.l. Baltimore MD
1993 CPO Hair Everette Columbia SC
1993 CPO Macdougall Mac Mid Pacific Ocean AL
1993 DC Haberkorn Jennifer Anchorage AK
1993 DT Underwood Troy Deer Creek IL
1993 EM Mendelsohn Michael Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1993 EM Stutler Sean White Sulphur Springs WV
1993 ET Eason Jimmy Princeton NC
1993 FN Wilburn Gregory Stafford VA
1993 HM Holder Roy Lacombe LA
1993 HT Glim Brian Frankfort IL
1993 HT Kilpatrick James Ft.worth TX
1993 HT Solvey Richard Cadiz OH
1993 IM Pleszko Jason Cleveland OH
1993 LT Santomauro Richard Ewa Beach HI
1993 LT Santomauro Richard Lyndhurst CA
1993 LT Santomauro Richard Lyndhurst NJ
1993 LTJG Kobiec Donald South Bend IN
1993 LTJG Myatt David Tracy CA
1993 MA Tack David Fort Myers FL
1993 MM Brutto Joe Columbia SC
1993 OM Majan Joe Pensacola FL
1993 RM Williams Brenda Ogdensburg NY
1993 SCPO Smith Henry Fayetteville AR
1993 SH Huynh Cuong Grand Rapids MI
1994 BT Ridgeway Kenneth Morrow GA
1994 CPO Huetson Angela Eufaula AL
1994 CPO Mott Seth Charleston SC
1994 CPO Wickersham Jim Middletown OH
1994 CWO Lester Pat Chesapeake VA
1994 DP Smith Joyce (missy) Seattle WA
1994 EM Kile Steven Kendall NY
1994 EM Weatherill Bobby Blackwood NJ
1994 ENS Hafer Fred Framingham MA
1994 ET Mabe Rick Charleston SC
1994 ET Rowell Melanie Winfield AL
1994 ET Torres Luis Goose Creek SC
1994 HT Cole Ronald (dale) Falkville AL
1994 HT Ordoyne Todd Thibodaux LA
1994 HT Richardson Shane Pekin IL
1994 IM Brown Kenneth Rutledge TN
1994 MM Garcia Manuel Houston TX
1994 MM Ruble Clayton Waterbury CT
1994 RM Goree Jeannine Anytown OH
1994 TM Wagner Steve York PA
1994 YN Robinson Chanie Erie PA
1995 -- Jenkins Ernie Austin TX
1995 BM Maxwell Jaime Edison NJ
1995 CPO Anderson Russell Riverview FL
1995 CPO Byrd Phillip Dallas TX
1995 CPO Jewell Daniel Vancouver WA
1995 CPO Monyahan Rick Pittsfield MA
1995 EN Midkiff Roger Dewitt AR
1995 HT Rhoades John Philadelphia PA
1995 HT Smith David York SC
1995 HT Zizelman/ Shady Maxine Celina OH
1995 IM Kanne Bryan Brainerd MN
1995 MM Smith Albert Bangkok GA
1995 MR Deck Jeffrey New London IA
1995 MR Pacheco Luis Chicago IL
1995 PM Migues Joseph Heflin LA
1995 PN Calderwood Janet Dubois PA
1995 QM Stirewalt Robert West Plains MO
1995 SH Carley Rachelle Poulsbo WA
1995 SN Hannible Valeakia Tuscaloosa AL
1995 SN Martello Kourtney Pittsburgh PA
1995 SN Maxwell Jaime Edison NJ
1995 SN Maxwell Jaime NJ
1995 TM Mcrorey Lonnie Phoenix AZ
1995 TM Wagner Steve York PA
1996 BM Mcmillan Toby Lahabra CA
1996 BT Carter Jeff Any Town AR
1996 CPO Ballard Ken Terrell TX
1996 CPO Lazo Manny San Jose CA
1996 CPO Snyder Stephen York PA
1996 CPO Stankaitis Gary Bethel CT
1996 EM Mann Dj (David) Kansas City MO
1996 EN Beazer Trisha Waterbury CT
1996 ET Gebhard John Martins Ferry OH
1996 FN Ramirez Rachele Stanton CA
1996 GM Black Jack Vienna GA
1996 HT Besley Curtiss Summerfield FL
1996 HT Brann Keith Charleston SC
1996 HT Flickinger Mike Galesburg Il IL
1996 HT Jones Mitchell Irrigon OR
1996 HT Sankey David Corpus Christi TX
1996 HT Schocke Kerry Imlay City MI
1996 LN Davis Ray Iselin NJ
1996 LT Bubb Greg Lock Haven PA
1996 MM Cruz Vince Dededo GU
1996 MM Parrett Christopher Killeen TX
1996 MR Bressem Casey Sacramento CA
1996 MR Farmer Nathaniel El Monte CA
1996 MR Loos Christopher Quincy IL
1996 MR Mckaig Donald Edison NJ
1996 MS Dozier Ronald Jacksonville FL
1996 MS Sheinafold Lonnie NY
1996 SCPO Evans Clifford Poulsbo WA
1996 SM Anspach Aaron Santa Rita GU
1996 SN Coleman Meredith Kansas City MO
1996 SN Epps Stephanie Baltimore MD
1996 SN Flores Mary Victoria TX
1996 ST Brown John Anigua GU
1997 CMDR Bradley Rick P. Tupelo MS
1997 CPO Aranzaso Ariel Silang, Cavite PI
1997 DC Hall Scott Tucson AZ
1997 HT Hall Robert Reno NV
1997 LCPL Pascual Edjan Guam CA
1997 MCPO Harden Mark Pensacola FL
1997 MM Banks Garland Winchester KY
1997 MM Torres Rubentong Pangasinan PI
1997 MS Hardy
1997 MS Latone Christie Zuni NM
1997 PN Hicks Arbradella Birmingham AL
1997 RM Borja Lilian Houston TX
1997 SK Goff Phillip Corpus Christi TX
1997 SK Ignas Barbara Philadelphia PA
1998 Draper
1998 CPO Castro Randy Monterey CA
1998 CPO Necaise Shawn Hobbs NM
1998 CPO Yost Steven Raymond IL
1998 DP House Nicole Leavenworth KS
1998 EM Crosby-hogarth Sara Astoria OR
1998 EN Brooks William Deming NM
1998 EN Chappelle Anthony Grand Junction CO
1998 EN Chappelle Anthony
1998 EN Hutchinson Latrese
1998 EN Lomon Ira WA
1998 EN Paulino
1998 EN Salata Jeannine Warren OH
1998 GM Brown Bradford Palm Harbor FL
1998 HM Jordan David Stuart FL
1998 HT Bennett Kenneth Call Home M
1998 LI Hinchcliffe Michael Framingham MA
1998 MM Dutcher Douglas Hillman MI
1998 MM Sanchez
1998 MM Serviss Lucas Albany NY
1998 MS Aragon
1998 MS Mallorca Michael Olongapo City PI
1998 OM Thompson Marcus (mark) Cartersville GA
1998 PH Mccormick Michael San Diego CA
1998 RM Hermogino Albert Dededo GU
1998 RP Robles Sue Miami FL
1998 TM Bludau Donald Neenah WI
1998 YN Krepps Shelby Akron OH
1999 -- Dittmer Darci Lorain OH
1999 BM Rodgers Elizabeth Greeley,colorado KS
1999 BM Smith Shaunessa Elmira NY
1999 CPO Kelly Dennis Conroe TX
1999 CPO Wilson Daniel Millville NJ
1999 DC Miller Amelia Kanorado KS
1999 EN Herbst Corey Baker
1999 EN Owen Vincent Ft. Lauderdale FL
1999 ENSN Reaves Lewis Jacksonville FL
1999 ET Calloway Joseph Pittsburgh PA
1999 ET Garrett Brandon Wartburg TN
1999 ET Pena Celso New York NY
1999 ET Watkins John Charlotte NC
1999 HT Gomez Nicolas El Paso TX
1999 HT Woolley Chris Newnan GA
1999 LI Jefferson Lorenzo Monroe
1999 LI Stoffer Toya Chicago IL
1999 MCPO Ford Dick Omaha NE
1999 MM Broyles Brandon Tazewell VA
1999 MM Huff Chad Deeznutz PA
1999 MM Mcelroy David Tucson AZ
1999 MM Rivera ( Perez) Jacquelyn Tucson AZ
1999 MR Cruz Eric Dededo GU
1999 MR Mccarter Corey Anaconda MT
1999 MS Adona Franklin HI
1999 MS Fernandez Alex Philippines` CA
1999 OS Witnik Theresa Franklin Park IL
1999 PC Cook Dekovan Oceanside CA
1999 RM Scarbrough Martina Panama City FL
1999 SK Johnson Van Eric St. Charles MO
1999 SK Laracuente Mario Ponce PR
1999 SN Bradley Kindell Ajo AZ
1999 SN Zellermayer Ariela Albuquerque NM
2000 CPO Merrow Cameron Owasco NY
2000 DK Leach Rebecca Waterloo IA
2000 GM Hernandezquiles Suheily Puerto Rico FL
2000 HM Levy/kitchen Sonyaa St. Petersburg FL
2000 MM Braxton Anthony Columbus OH
2000 MM Gulbrand Tristrm Kewaunee WI
2000 MM Rosal Marvin Manila, Philippines CA
2000 YN Noe Nicole Daytone OH
2001 CPO Campbell Duncan Yorba Linda CA
2001 CWO Dye Thomas Martinez CA
2001 MID3 Wade Stephanie Mt. Orab OH
2001 MM Finona Benjamin Guam GU
2001 MM Huddleston Scott Eureka CA
2001 MM Theobald Patrick Cleveland OH
2001 MM Wilson David J. Cortez CO
2001 QM Mcintire Cerina ? AK
2001 SN Wade Stephanie Mt. Orab OH
2001 TM Frost Charles Nacogdoches TX
2002 GM Hoskins Billy Tacoma WA
2002 GM Matheny Brandi Las Vegas NV
2002 HT Davisgrazier Elliot Waterbury CT
2002 HT Smith Mike Burbank CA
2002 LT Upchurch Lawrence Pensacola FL
2002 MM Gonzales Jordie Thibodaux LA
2002 OS Thompson Larry Osceola AR
2002 RM Garcia Tommy San Antonio TX
2002 SN Kennedy Rebecca Inwood WV
2003 EM Camacho Joan Cesar Diego Elizabeth NJ
2003 MM Diez Rhett Gonzales LA
2003 RM Schleicher Jason Boonville NY
2003 RM Schleicher Jason Boonville NY
2004 MA Cegielski Lisa Buffalo NY
2004 RP Garrett Samuel Port Arthur TX
2005 MM Bove Matthew Springville NY
2005 MM Veach Zachary Sioux City IA
2005 MS Mclaughlin Daniel Washington DC
2007 BM Schindler Daniel Tomah WI
2007 EM Luzano Jayson Agana GU
2007 HT Sheppard Nathan Erie PA
2007 MM Stoneking Richard Durant OK
2008 HT Lambert James Winston-salem NC
2008 HT Lambert James Winston-salem NC
2008 HT Velarde Krystle El Paso TX
2008 SK Young Larry Atlanta GA
2009 EM Roberts Kyle Westland MI
2009 EM Yanez Amanda Yonkers NY
2011 EM Dalton Stephan Philadelphia PA
2011 MCPO Fischer Theron Colorado Springs CO
2017 -- Ramaswamy Randall Dickson TN

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.