Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AS-39 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
0 CPO Cutrone John Virginia Beach VA
0 CPO Toracinta Rick West Warwick RI
0 CPO Twiss Michael Greenville NY
0 HT Musgrave John Fort Morgan CO
0 HT Thatcher Chris Flemington NJ
0 PN Bell Thomas Huntsville TX
0 SH Mitchell Racheal Virginia VA
1940 Lozada Gabe Dunellen NJ
1940 Mento --
1940 EM Alva El Paso TX
1940 HT Campbell --
1976 CPO Logue Clifford Lahabra CA
1976 CPO Logue(plankowner) Clifford Lahabra CA
1976 SK Amos Albert --
1977 CPO Hale Osi Plankowner John Shawnee OK
1977 DM Martin Mikeaul Panama City FL
1977 EM Delgado Plankowner Thomas Flint MI
1977 MM Thompson(plankowner) Dave Long Island NY
1978 BM Bybee Gary
1978 BM Frazier Phillip Hopewell VA
1978 BM Morgan- Plank Owner Guy San Antonio TX
1978 BT Lilley Roy Shreve OH
1978 DP Reith (plankowner) Jim Syracuse NY
1978 DS Nielsen (plank Owner) Steve Arnolds Park IA
1978 DT Wilson Scott Pensacola FL
1978 EM Delgado (plankowner) Thomas Flint MI
1978 EM Dippel Rocky Anchorage AK
1978 EM Lehman Plank Owner Richard Sugargrove OH
1978 EM Mc Donald Peter Buffalo NY
1978 EM Nelson Harold Marble Falls TX
1978 EM Plankowner Anderson Youngstown OH
1978 EN Freeman (Plank Owner En 2 John Freeland PA
1978 ET Demarest Robert Rome NY
1978 ET Donaldson Richard Nanty-Glo PA
1978 ET Feeley Michael Boston MA
1978 ET Hamilton (plankowner) John Orlando FL
1978 ET Hampton (Plank Ow Jeff Bannister MI
1978 ET Mcdermott Paul Albuquerque NM
1978 ET Sullivan Nick Brigantine NJ
1978 HM Holder Harold Franklin KY
1978 HT Barnes Lee Richmond VA
1978 HT Chambers Lonny Jacksonville IL
1978 HT Kemper Steven Bee TX
1978 HT Kincade (plankowner) Don Reseda CA
1978 HT Malcom Chcuk Beaufort SC
1978 IC Risner Byrd (precom/plankowner) Jacksonville NC
1978 IM Paugh (plankowner) Leslie Mesquite TX
1978 MA White(Plankowner) Gene Middleburg FL
1978 MM Cleveringa (plankown Lawrence Grand Haven MI
1978 MM Phillips (plankowner) Melvin Jesup GA
1978 MM Ruffin (plankowner) James Valley AL
1978 MM Supples Michael West Islip NY
1978 MM Wood Harry (plank Owner) Bainbridge IN
1978 MR Crosby Lenny Boston MA
1978 MR Solomon Richard Springfield MO
1978 MS Deneen Plankowner Steve Davison MI
1978 MS Diana Anthony West Nyack NY
1978 MS Donegan - Plankowner Robert Greensburg PA
1978 MS Provenzano John Las Vegas NV
1978 MS Wilson (plankowner) Randy Loudon TN
1978 SCPO Ewell (Plankowner) Burl Phippsburg ME
1978 SCPO Kennedy Aaron Baltimore MD
1978 SK Duffy (plank Owner) Paul Richmond VA
1978 SK Wennin Peter West Seneca NY
1978 SK Wilcox (plankowner) Bill Las Vegas NV
1978 SK Winsley John Hampton VA
1978 SN Pope George Charlotte MI
1978 SN Pope (plank-owner)-photographer George Charlotte MI
1979 Parry Tom Corriganvile MD
1979 BM Clark Curtis Blackstone VA
1979 BM Harrison Gary Raleigh NC
1979 BM Morgan Guy San Antono TX
1979 BM Spisak Danny Plainville CT
1979 BT Archbold Plankowner Neal Lindsay CA
1979 BT Cline John Monroe WI
1979 CPO Chandler Michael Brownsville TX
1979 CPO Hollers (Plank Owner Jim Terre Haute IN
1979 CPO Keeton (plankowner) Chuck Lawrenceburg TN
1979 CPO Whipple (plank Owner) Bruce Ft. Lauderdale FL
1979 CWO Grey Bob Concord NC
1979 Diver Barr Jim Libby MT
1979 DP Griffith Paul Milwaukee WI
1979 DP Murray(Plankowner) Robert Port Arthur TX
1979 DP Pienkosz Michael Meriden CT
1979 DS Ball (plank Owner) Kevin Lynchburg VA
1979 EM Baker Robert Wasilla AK
1979 EM Buvel (plank Owner) David Cueur D` Alene ID
1979 EM Greenwaldt Charles Bertha MN
1979 EM Miranda Frank Portsmouth NJ
1979 EM Reul Dan Harrodsburg KY
1979 EM Turner-plankowner Richard Phenix VA
1979 EM Wren (plank Owner) Terrence (terry) Madison Heights, Detroit MS
1979 EM Wren (plank Owner) Terrence (terry) Madison Heights, Detroit MI
1979 EM Ziegler Rick Loogootee IN
1979 EN Gwyn Steven Dayton TX
1979 EN Potter Tom Southport NC
1979 EN Snyder Kevin New Market PA
1979 EN Snyder Kevin New Market PA
1979 ET Heard Lorenzo Dover DE
1979 ET Kuderna Douglas Clinton MD
1979 FN Ferry(plankowner) Randy Knoxville TN
1979 GM Denomme (plankowner) Peter West Warwick RI
1979 HT Brown George Hudson Falls NY
1979 HT Cardwell (Plank Owne Lee Farmington NM
1979 HT Conway (Plankowner) Michael Pottsville PA
1979 HT Craycraft Jeff ( Plankowner ) Lorain OH
1979 HT Ruth (plankowner) Mark New Orleans LA
1979 HT Sammons Charlie Raceland KY
1979 HT Schrock John Akron NY
1979 HT Weiss Jeffrey Levittown PA
1979 ML John Butler PA
1979 ML Baker Bill Pittsburgh PA
1979 ML Becker Dana Butler PA
1979 ML Becker Plank Ow John Valdez AK
1979 ML Becker Plankowner Dana Butler PA
1979 MM Betley (plankowner) Bob Livingston MT
1979 MM Braziel Harold Wichita Falls TX
1979 MM Melton ( Plank Owner) Chuck Tampa FL
1979 MM Parliament Bob Yonkers NY
1979 MM Parliament (plankown Bob Yonkers NY
1979 MR Cavanaugh Mike (Plankowner) St. Joseph MI
1979 MR Crosby (plankowner) Lenny Boston MA
1979 MR Spinks Ross Buffalo NY
1979 MR Wolfe James Circleville OH
1979 OM Cooper Timothy Waterloo IA
1979 PN Johnson Gregory Hartford WI
1979 QM Byrd (plank Owner) Ronald Chattanooga TN
1979 QM Gorski Floyd Norfolk
1979 QM Gorski (plank Owner) Lloyd Pittsburgh PA
1979 RM Dean Ed New York Or Suburb NY
1979 SCPO Mize Mark Farmersville TX
1979 SH Loyd Michael Moore OK
1979 SK Osborne Rick Fern Creek KY
1979 SK Osborne Rick Fern Creek KY
1979 TM Neal Joseph Macon GA
1979 TM Schaub David Traverse City MI
1979 TM Thixton Jay Rushville IL
1979 TM Waldner (plank Owner) Larry Salem OR
1979 YN Anders Jonathan Asheville NC
1979 YN York Michael Ohio OH
1980 Gonzalez Jainey Bronx NY
1980 Santiago Janie Bronx Ny NY
1980 BM Fillers Curtis Charlotte NC
1980 BM Foster Valerie Newark NJ
1980 BM Foster Valerie NJ
1980 CMDR Ferbrache Ray San Diego CA
1980 CPO Jones Robert Chatham VA
1980 CWO Beier Verdell Wilton WI
1980 ET Carroll R. Scott Fairmont WV
1980 ET Miller Todd Portland IN
1980 HM Decampo Frank Forestville MD
1980 HT Cline Dan Monroe WI
1980 MM Anderson Mark Live Oak FL
1980 MR Ellershaw Jeff Willingboro NJ
1980 MS Lucas George Niagara Falls NY
1980 OM Cooper Timothy Waterloo IA
1980 OM Jones Robert Chatham VA
1980 OM Weir John Wheeling WV
1980 PC Colon Dejesus Iris Bronx Ny NY
1980 PN Colón Iris Bronx NY
1980 QM Jeffery G. Scott Dayton OH
1980 RM Lake Jack Winchester VA
1980 SCPO Harris David Chesapeake VA
1980 SH Mix Marvin Virginia Beach VA
1980 SK Wrezinski Gregory Portage WI
1980 SM Berry Donavon Columbus OH
1980 SN Zyats Jeffrey Whippany NJ
1981 BM Parris Shirley Midland MI
1981 BT Evans Raymond Bergholz OH
1981 BT Evans Laurence Bergholz OH
1981 EM Antellas Chris Nokesville VA
1981 EM Withrow / Mccartney Marie Jacksonville FL
1981 EN E Keith Indianapolis IN
1981 EN E Keith Indianapolis IN
1981 ET Colón Carmen Brooklyn NY
1981 FN Severson (carpenters shop) Don Black Earth WI
1981 HM Yager Don Magnolia NJ
1981 IC Wells Carol Grants Pass OR
1981 JO Margaret Harp WI
1981 MM Leach Cathy PA
1981 MM Mitchell Sherry NE
1981 MM Owen Mark Norwich VT
1981 MR Upton Mike Mattoon IL
1981 MS Stewart-jones Ouida Orangeburg SC
1981 RM Bowling Leslie Orlando FL
1981 RM Bowling Leslie Orlando FL
1981 SH Boley Vicki New Lexington OH
1981 SH Sager Jill Marie Reinbeck IA
1981 SK Howell Bonnie VA
1981 SK Rosser (logue) Marie Allentown PA
1981 TM Bos Cheryl Cedar Springs MI
1981 TM Mcclinton Wilbert Oakdale LA
1981 TM Mcdonald Michael Cedar Rapids IA
1981 TM Prudhomme Trodd Kinder LA
1981 YN Demarco Santo Staten Island NY
1982 BM Macias David El Paso TX
1982 BT Loving Paul King George VA
1982 CPO Robison Hubert Oklahoma City OK
1982 EM Meredith-lindsey Judy Greenville SC
1982 ET Mcmorrow Bob Rochester NY
1982 HM Davis Fred Kirkland WA
1982 HT Greer Bryce Verndale MN
1982 IM Baker Joseph Proctor VT
1982 IM Luitjens Antje Manassas VA
1982 IM Spencer John Danville VA
1982 JO Harp My H-D Lady Little Chute WI
1982 LCDR Durkowski Jerry Chicago IL
1982 ML Windham Stephen Clinton SC
1982 MM Harmon Harvey Big Spring TX
1982 MM Jack Firemain Athens TN
1982 MM Sterrett Jim Mobile AL
1982 OM Russell Pat Schenectady NY
1982 PN Boger / Solitro Robin Orlando FL
1982 PN Fazio Phyllis Council Bluffs IA
1982 RM Singleton Thelma Philadelphia PA
1982 SK Bohl Jeanne Flint MI
1982 SK Gutierrez George San Antonio TX
1982 SK Mitchell Donald Plano TX
1982 SN Allenfort Paul San Francisco CA
1982 SN Mordja Amber Racine WI
1983 Donatelli Elizabeth Scotch Plains NJ
1983 CPO Goins Tommy Evadale TX
1983 DM Mcclarien James VA
1983 DT Stuntzfigueroagoldst Sonia New York NY
1983 EM Looney Raymond Pleasant Garden NC
1983 EN Brock Carlos Robertsdale AL
1983 GM Jackson Michael Ashland VA
1983 HT George Charles Virginville PA
1983 IC Brooks James Columbus OH
1983 IC Richards Lori Cuyahoga Falls OH
1983 IC Staats Kenneth New Cumberland WV
1983 MM Lacy Dean Ider AL
1983 MM Moreau Jeffery Gladstone MI
1983 MR Goss Robert Cumberland MD
1983 OM Stahr James Middletown PA
1983 SK Clewell Todd Bethlehem PA
1983 SK Colian Pilbert Baguio City, Philippines CA
1983 TM Mitchell Antonio Baltimore MD
1984 Dickerson Sylvia
1984 BM Werner Juanita Sam Chambersburg PA
1984 BT Parks Curtis Virginia Beach VA
1984 CPO Munden Fulford Elizabeth City NC
1984 DP Goltz Cathie Fort Worth TX
1984 EN Harrison Tim Ft. Campbell, Ky IN
1984 EN Haymaker William Biglerville PA
1984 HM Rosenfeld Jay Miami FL
1984 HT James Keith (howdy) Mobile AL
1984 IC Lori Cuyahoga Falls OH
1984 IC Gerace / Deronne Rosemarie Clifton NJ
1984 IM Mcbeath David Woodbridge VA
1984 MCPO Dunning Paul Marion IL
1984 MM Denton John Quincy IL
1984 MM Oliver Jay Macon GA
1984 MR Huse Zachary Gallup NM
1984 MR Johnson Rich Scranton PA
1984 MS Beepath Vijay Eddie Chambersburg PA
1984 OM Lemons Randall Attalla AL
1984 OM Wyman Terry Montrose MI
1984 SH Blundell Dan Milwaukee WI
1984 SH Blundell Dan Milwaukee WI
1984 SH Dunning Paul Marion IL
1984 SK Hand Troy Chambersburg PA
1984 SK Sessoms/stecker Sandra Philadelphia PA
1984 SK Wilkins Linda Miami OK
1984 SN Tetrult Terry Boston MA
1984 TM Mccauley Delmas Warren OH
1984 YN Kelly Kerry Monroe MI
1985 BM Tilton Danny Claremont NH
1985 BM Woodhall Ronald Harrisburg PA
1985 CPO Connors Patrick J. Fayetteville NC
1985 DP Lipscomb Cathy St Louis MO
1985 DP Lipscomb Catherine Romulus MI
1985 EN Morgan Robert Springfield IL
1985 ET Bain Jerry Portage IN
1985 ET Worden Stephen Friend NE
1985 HT Mcpherson Robert Canton OH
1985 HT Smith David York SC
1985 LI Scholz Donald Pittsburgh PA
1985 MM Cunningham Micheal Chicago IL
1985 SK Balas Rimas Or Rick Cleveland OH
1985 SK Lovell Kevin Odessa TX
1985 SK Rogers Wayne Toledo OH
1985 SK Torres John
1985 SN Hedin Kimberly Conway SC
1985 ST Patrick Curtis Pine Bluff AR
1985 YN Hoyt Sharon Choteau MT
1986 -- Hodges Barbara MI
1986 BM Baker Maude Folkston GA
1986 BM Robinson Bruce St. Petersburg FL
1986 BM Smith Dana
1986 BT Brogdon Jay Lucasville OH
1986 BT Slown Andrew Phoenix AZ
1986 CPO Smith Joyce Salem OH
1986 CPO Smith Joyce Salem OH
1986 Diver Wechsler Russ Whitehall PA
1986 Diver Wechsler Russ Whitehall PA
1986 EM Curtis William Mill Creek WV
1986 EN Baez Carlos Lancaster PA
1986 EN Turner Joseph Clearwater FL
1986 HM Cieloszczyk Louis Utica NY
1986 HT Langley John Bossier City LA
1986 HT Lasko Joseph Belle Vernon PA
1986 HT Martinez Ray Sebewaing MI
1986 LT Goins Jim York SC
1986 LT Saragian Dean A --
1986 MM Hayes Walt St Louis MO
1986 MM Smith James Victoria TX
1986 MM Stevens Faircloth Tierney Chicago IL
1986 MM Wimett Michael J. Copperas Cove TX
1986 MS Wythe Rich Va. Beach VA
1986 PN Dailey John Long Beach MS
1986 SCPO Shannon Tim Deming NM
1986 SH Arceneaux Sara Coal City, Illinois IL
1986 SH Arceneaux Sara Coal City, Illinois IL
1986 YN Wood Bedore Tina Bloomingdale NY
1987 Hutchins Barry --
1987 BM Wood Randy Mcgraw NY
1987 BT Barney Willie Atlanta GA
1987 EN Worden Gary Pennellville NY
1987 HT Morrison Andrew Grove City OH
1987 IC Pawlowski Ted Buffalo NY
1987 LT Schwartzer Michael Columbus NE
1987 MM Gallagher William Baltimore MD
1987 MR Massey Marc Detroit MI
1987 SCPO Sawyer Rick Miami FL
1987 SH Housely Velverly Meridain MS
1987 SH Lewis Karen Greenville SC
1987 SH Ross/cleveland Terri St. Louis MO
1987 SH Ross/jordan Terri St. Louis MO
1987 TM Ryan Kellie Windfall IN
1988 BM Freed David Covington KY
1988 BM Struthers Charles Charlevoix MI
1988 CPO Ness Steve Sparta WI
1988 DC Viereck Arlene Philadelphia PA
1988 DP Burr Andrea Gary IN
1988 DT Williams Joy Atlanta GA
1988 EM Ludwig Michelle Detroit MI
1988 EM Mirabel Antonio Bronx N.Y. NY
1988 EM Mirabel Antonio Bronx NY
1988 EN Roads-sommer Stacie Palmyra MO
1988 HT Bailey Tammie Oberlin OH
1988 HT Gigley Aaron Cambridge MN
1988 HT Gilliland Mark Decatur AL
1988 HT Ojanen David Duluth MN
1988 IC Porter Linda Va Beach VA
1988 ML Hill David Toledo OH
1988 MM Ward Rodney Eureka CA
1988 MS Weaver Cyndi Steilacoom WA
1988 PVT Van Norden Ronald Port Chester NY
1988 SH Crudup Robert Louisburg NC
1988 SH Lacoste Leslie Robertsdale AL
1988 SH Lawrence Lynn Elk Grove CA
1988 SH Lorelli Frank Long Island NY
1988 SK Moore Lawanza Fort Lauderdale FL
1988 SN Gregory Robert Mckees Rocks PA
1988 YN Calhoun/edwards Warenda Los Angeles CA
1988 YN Calhoun/edwards Warenda Los Angeles CA
1988 YN Gregory Craig Breaux Bridge LA
1988 YN Salvatore Michelle Penacook NH
1989 BT Mallamaci Tony New Rochelle NY
1989 BT Medlin Mark Greensboro NC
1989 CPO Rose Ed Apopka FL
1989 EM Mcdorman David Dayton VA
1989 EN Snipes Jennifer Rock Hill SC
1989 ET Crandall James El Paso TX
1989 HT Dillard Richard Winfield MO
1989 LT Willard Mike Portsmouth VA
1989 MM Demmer Bryan Haverhill MA
1989 MM Motl Dean Detroit MI
1989 MR Johnson Mike Oregon IL
1989 TM Cook Tim Stewartsville MO
1989 TM Wilcox Mark Russell PA
1990 Anderson Steve CO
1990 BM Baehr Bobbie Jo Douglassville PA
1990 BT Hall Kevin New Haven CT
1990 CPO Baker Dave Virginia Beach VA
1990 CPO Drake Paul Sweet ID
1990 CPO Wright Jeff Preston MD
1990 EM Davis Denise --
1990 EM Dennis Jeanne Magnolia AR
1990 EM Freeman Cassandra --
1990 EM Junga-lewis Susan Fraser MI
1990 EM Lacy Jamie Eudora KS
1990 EM Skinner Tara --
1990 EN Ford Karen Philadelphia PA
1990 ET Pappas Theo New Port Richey FL
1990 HM Coleman Shannon Baker LA
1990 HM Dawley-grizzel Pat Logan OH
1990 HM Harrelson Christopher Huntington Beach CA
1990 HT Lacy Charles Virginia IL
1990 HT Lacy Chris Virginia IL
1990 IC Gravitt Richard Eau Claire WI
1990 LT Bott Bart St. Cloud FL
1990 LT Frilling Jim Sidney OH
1990 MM Brown Ben Dallas TX
1990 MM Christensen Roger Marquette NE
1990 MM Steckley Michael Denver CO
1990 SCPO Buchholz Jim Grand Blanc MI
1990 SN Benjaminrivas Danilee Spencer NY
1990 SN Thompson Alta Glendale CA
1990 TM Bernsdorf Kelly Buffalo NY
1991 BM Campbell Robert --
1991 BM Mcknight Briant New Orleans LA
1991 BM Norland --
1991 BM Norland Keith Algona IA
1991 BM Quiroz --
1991 BT Sensing Pat Frankfort MI
1991 BT White Brandy Punxsutawney PA
1991 CPO Wright Robert Miami FL
1991 ENSN Comas Matthew 9071 Mill Creek Road PA
1991 ET Stockbridge Michael Norristown PA
1991 HT Griffis Shawn Gainesville FL
1991 HT Smith Morgan Indianapolis IN
1991 HT Smith Morgan Indianapolis IN
1991 HT Wofford James Vian Oklahoma OK
1991 JO Hill Cherryl Charleston SC
1991 LI Rouleau Fred Alpena MI
1991 MA Willette Paul Detroit MI
1991 MCPO Hines Gary Erie PA
1991 ML Markley Chuck Roanoke VA
1991 ML Van Alstyne Mark Johnstown NY
1991 SH Roberts Theresa New Orleans LA
1991 SK Black Sandra NY
1991 SN Glenn Karl Winston Salem NC
1991 YN
1992 Darrin Kramer
1992 BM Kramer Darrin Dallas TX
1992 BM Pruden Bob Dover DE
1992 BM Wade Chris Harrison AR
1992 BT Mcgee Stephanie Bridgeport CT
1992 CPO Greene Deborah Virginia Beach VA
1992 CPO Gross Karl Rocky Point NY
1992 CPO Jenkins Debra New Port Richey NC
1992 DC Davis Cassantonsanova Brooklyn, New York NY
1992 DT Madrid Sylvia West Covina CA
1992 EM Hall Wendy State College PA
1992 EN Jimmerson Glenn Andalusia AL
1992 ET Barraco Marc Oregon OH
1992 HT Bonin Mike Norfolk VA
1992 HT Slattery Brian Charlevoix MI
1992 HT Turner William (Toby) Como NC
1992 MCPO Gaston Tony Jersey City NJ
1992 MCPO Gogan Michael Auburn NY
1992 MM Dawes Rebecca Hondo TX
1992 MM Ferguson Mark Toledo OH
1992 MM Sharp Brian Kingdom City MO
1992 MM Ulloa Kenia Brooklyn NY
1992 SH Laabs David Colorado Springs CO
1992 SK Garlock Charlie Brockport NY
1992 SK Price Roxanne Beaver Falls FL
1992 SN Denton Dan Topeka KS
1992 SN Petty Angela Tucson AZ
1992 YN Clifton Ryan Council Bluffs IA
1992 YN Sturdevant Chevy Philadelphia PA
1993 EN Wolford Terry Barnesville OH
1993 ET Burgess Patrick Cincinnati OH
1993 FN Nelson Christina Los Angeles CA
1993 HM Clark Steven Union Grove AL
1993 HT Suekoff Jeff Baltimore MD
1993 HT Summers Sueann Columbia MO
1993 LT Kimerle Patrick Chesapeake VA
1993 ML Van Alstyne Mark Johnstown NY
1993 MM Barnes Emily Goldsboro NC
1993 MM Diede Amy Bloomfield NM
1993 MM Nightlinger Scott Mount Prospect IL
1993 MM Olson Michael Waverly NY
1993 MM Patrick Frank Deptford NJ
1993 MR Goodell Brian Portsmouth VA
1993 MS Brock Christine Conner MT
1993 OM Seiler John Bartow FL
1993 PM Dann Carl Vernon TX
1993 SK Colian Pilbert Philippines CA
1993 SN Cordova (Ruiz Claudine Denver CO
1993 SN Derr Marcie Jackson MI
1993 SN Pontbriand Shawn Dover NH
1993 TM Lorence Francis Norfolk VA
1994 Tucker --
1994 BM Helenberger Kirk Columbus OH
1994 BM Soper Matthew Salt Lake City UT
1994 CPO Daugherty Brian Chesapeake VA
1994 EN Doughten Sally Westville NJ
1994 FN Campos Jenny Modesto CA
1994 FN Jacobsen Kenneth Riverside CA
1994 FN Tholen Peggy Dekalb IL
1994 FT Alvis Lynden Bloomington IL
1994 HT Eberhart Jeffery Johnston City IL
1994 HT Mabe Ricky Mountain Grove MO
1994 HT Smith David York SC
1994 LT Bruce Deshotel New Orleans LA
1994 MR Hutsler Don Lancaster OH
1994 MR Mcteague Paul Bergenfield NJ
1994 PN Thompson Daniel J. Crown Point IN
1994 SCPO Johnson Rich Scranton PA
1994 SM Vanyo Alirio Richfield MN
1994 SN Bullard Richard New York Mills NY
1994 SN Burdick Jade OK
1994 SN Ford- Farley Patrice Birmingham AL
1994 SN Keene Michael Salisbury MD
1994 SN Larossa Bobbie Deck Div. MD
1994 SN Oakley Dale Medford OR
1995 -- Lucas Shari Port St Lucie FL
1995 CPO Melting John Oklahoma City OK
1995 DC Hilbert Scott Roswell GA
1995 EM Skwarlo David Pine Bush NY
1995 HT Fincher Josh Alabaster AL
1995 HT Moser Ryan Decatur AL
1995 IC Nuno Arthur Gonzales CA
1995 IM Davis John Ford Louisville KY
1995 LT Hubbell Steve Bellevue NE
1995 MM Height Kenny Pine Bluff AR
1995 MM Lewis Chuck Claremore OK
1995 MR Kurtz Richard Groton CT
1995 MS Pendleton Roy Detriot MI
1995 PN Forsythe Dale Wisconsin Dells WI
1995 TM Serrano Laura El Paso TX
1996 BM Garcia Romay Bronx NY
1996 CPO Baker James Kernersville NC
1996 CPO Day William Waterbury CT
1996 CPO Raywood Raum Doyline LA
1996 CPO Raywood Raum Doyline LA
1996 CPO Townsend John Greensboro NC
1996 CWO Tomlinson David Central City PA
1996 EM Brazzell Oronde Detroit MI
1996 EM Smith Don Findlay OH
1996 ET Cassidy John Philadelphia PA
1996 ET Livingston Laura Kansas City MO
1996 FN Martinez Oscar San Juan PR
1996 HM Bennett Jeff Wylie TX
1996 IM Desenburg Walter Warren OH
1996 LI Bayless Daryle Bancroft WV
1996 MCPO Bechtel John Hampton VA
1996 MM Garcia Manuel Houston TX
1996 MM Gibson Becky Champion OH
1996 MM Jones Joanne Prentiss MS
1996 MM Landers Steve Camden ME
1996 MM Landers Steve Camden ME
1996 MM Landers Steve Camden ME
1996 MM Schindler Thomas St. Louis MO
1996 MM Sharp Brian Kingdom City MO
1996 OS Perkins MS
1996 SCPO Munden Fulford Elizabeth City NC
1996 ST Halikman Joseph Brandywine MD
1996 TM Anderson Marcus Stone Mountain GA
1996 TM Anderson Marcus Stone Mountain GA
1997 BM Herndon(spencer) Tracy Rochester NY
1997 BT Bialorucki Robert Toledo OH
1997 CPO Petig David Wethersfield CT
1997 CPO Sutherland Benjamin Wytheville VA
1997 DC Whitworth Kelly Chicago IL
1997 EM Chapel Dwight Fayetteville NC
1997 ET Miller Kevin Wichita KS
1997 HT Hurles Jason Chillicothe OH
1997 HT Lyall Gary Alderson WV
1997 HT Mcconnell John Dunnellon FL
1997 HT Plotner Cory Sevierville TN
1997 IC Franklin Robert Orlando FL
1997 IC Ratliff Chanelle Natchitoches LA
1997 MA King Reginald New Bern NC
1997 MR Ward Michael Horseheads NY
1997 OS Pyrett Amy Mt Pleasant MI
1997 PN Savage Samantha East St. Louis IL
1997 SCPO Hopper/Schryer Trisha Oroville CA
1997 SN Robinson Darlissa Winona MS
1997 TM Archibald Max Titusville FL
1997 TM Arnett Julie Williamsburg VA
1997 TM Brown Jenn Virginia MN
1997 TM Charles Mary Victoria TX
1997 TM Hayden Lauren West Palm Beach FL
1997 TM Zibrowski Paul Hokah MN
1998 CPO Ransom Patrick Columbus OH
1998 DM Glover Neil Louisville KY
1998 EM Morris Andrew Baltimore MD
1998 EN Bailey Jeremy Salt Rock WV
1998 EN Lee Matt Cuyahoga Falls OH
1998 EN Sapp Chris Jacksonville FL
1998 EN Wion Johnathon Bucyrus OH
1998 ET Garcia Pete Houston TX
1998 GM Watson Sheri Ft. Myers FL
1998 MCPO Carter Mike Goose Creek SC
1998 MM Lugo Horacio Ponce PR
1998 MS Smith Carolyn Wadesboro NC
1998 MS Weller Tashia St. Anthony MN
1998 NC Robinson Bill Bethesda MD
1998 PH Guffey Valerie Poplar Bluff MO
1998 SCPO Gonzalez Joe Killeen TX
1998 SM Cervantez Pedro Los Angeles CA
1998 SN Flores Julie Imperial Beach CA
1998 YN Meade Shauna Chicago IL
1999 BM Hess Duane Adams Center NY
1999 BM Jolley Mike Oil City PA
1999 BM Powers Angela Bucyrus OH
1999 CPO Van Natta Jim Pittsburgh PA
1999 CPO Wood Ron Sylacauga AL
1999 EM Sabella Robert Long Island NY
1999 EM Vannoy Jason Aztec NM
1999 EN Arroyo Dawn San Diego CA
1999 ET Logsdon Craig Quincy IL
1999 ET Mclaughlin Joseph Northbridge MA
1999 ET Morrison Alta Detroit MI
1999 ET Quinones Mabel Bronx NY
1999 ET Seawright Eric Montgomery AL
1999 HT Lyddane Gil El Paso TX
1999 HT Rooney Rusty Castroville CA
1999 LI Washington Justin Greensboro NC
1999 MCPO Montgomery Scott Goose Creek SC
1999 MM Simek Kristen San Antonio TX
1999 MM Slama Charles Columbia Falls MT
1999 MR Daniels Steve --
1999 MR Tallman Kevin Urbana OH
1999 QM Nikonova Yana Gig Harbor WA
1999 QM Throckmorton Stacy Mt. Olivet KY
1999 SH Delzer Franchesca Elyria OH
1999 SK Fajota Nestor Quezon City PI
1999 SK Huston Shanda Philo OH
1999 SK Huston Shanda Philo OH
1999 SK Shepherd Sandra Tiffin OH
1999 SK Willard Eric Berlin VT
1999 SK Wisniewski Jill Philadelphia PA
1999 SN Carter Florince Dallas TX
1999 ST Kahler Gary Huber Heights OH
1999 YN Leblanc Tammy Ponchatoula LA
2000 EN Carrillo Olga Norfolk VA
2000 ET Crane Kyle Raymondville TX
2000 ET Jankowski Deborah Johnston OH
2000 GM Pound Sean Slidell LA
2000 HM Zachery Branden Orland Park IL
2000 HT Shirey Michael Indianapolis IN
2000 HT Shirey Michael Indianapolis IN
2000 MCPO Ranada Rey Philippines TX
2000 MR Hayworth Joshua Chico CA
2000 SK James Angela Houston GA
2000 SK Wynn Jackie Ocala FL
2001 BM Garner Dana Laurel MS
2001 BM Powers Brandy TX
2001 BM Ramirez Marie San Diego CA
2001 BM Song (nhean) Edyn Long Beach CA
2001 BM Walker-csellar Codi Hillsboro IL
2001 DC Huitrado(rogan) Amy Sherrard IL
2001 DM Jangdhari Ashoka Harrisburg PA
2001 EM Teague Sharene Queens NY
2001 FTM Alexander Alexis C C Hills IL
2001 GM Asencio Juana NJ
2001 GM Rivera Eddie Brooklyn NY
2001 MCPO Boss Sherman Lakeland FL
2001 MM Letina Danielle Buffalo NY
2001 MM Lewis Joshua AK
2001 QM Marchesi Charmaine Philadelphia PA
2001 SK Conway Maria Richmond IN
2001 SK Dearman Tonya Bunch OK
2001 SN Hughes Jackie Brookings County SD
2002 AD Robbins Amanda Fort Wayne IN
2002 BM Do Samantha Riverside CA
2002 CS Mendoza Leah Donna Ny NY
2002 EM Gugino
2002 EM Toudt Charles Franklin GA
2002 EM Toudt Charles Franklin GA
2002 EN Sturghill Gregory IL
2002 ET Johnson Stephen New Orleans LA
2002 HT Melendez Daniel El Paso TX
2002 HT Stenhouse James Simpsonville SC
2002 MM Sanford Zachariah Kingston WA
2002 SN Garciacarrasco Yazmin Chicago IL
2002 ST Weflen Paul Chicago IL
2002 TM Crofoot Morgan Auburn NY
2003 CMDR Bower Mark Dayton OH
2003 CPO Fischer Theron Colorado Springs CO
2003 EN Fiedler David Fredricksburg TX
2003 EN Schaffer Seth
2003 HT Horne Gary Kannapolis NC
2003 IM Gray David Syracuse NY
2003 PN Nembhard Danielle New Rochelle NY
2003 SCPO Shaw Robert Jonesboro LA
2003 SK Beil Sue Hortonville WI
2004 BM Garcia Romay Bronx NY
2004 BM Shipes Cassie Crofton NE
2004 CPO Foltz Teague Anchorage AK
2004 CWO Gale Rich Kresgeville PA
2004 MM Dwyer Jeff Yorba Linda CA
2004 MM Garcia Edwin Dominican Republic FL
2005 EM Russell Justin Springfield IL
2005 EM Zuidema Justin Harbor Springs MI
2005 EN Pinto Jose Houston TX
2005 MM Boyd Cameron Allgood AL
2006 BU Whitaker Fred Sumter SC
2006 EN Talibi Hatim Union City NJ
2006 ET Neacosia Joseph Oswego NY
2006 HT Mclain James Gouldsboro PA
2006 SCPO Napolitano Michael Providence RI
2007 MA Soto Luis Brooklyn NY
2007 MM Holmstrom Erik Bettendorf IA
2009 MR Fogle Heather Midlothian TX
2013 EM Dalton Stephan Philadelphia PA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.