Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AS-31 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
0 Simmons Anthony NE
0 BM Murzin John Livonia MI
0 PN Brumfieldharvin Princess New Orleans LA
0 SN Brumfield Princess New Orleans LA
1940 Mabie --
1940 CPO Capecchi Albert Buffalo NY
1940 EN Cartee Donald SC
1940 GM Sullivan Sully Gm William Bill Suffolk New York NY
1940 HT Bounds Matt Zimmerman MN
1940 YN King Ronald Wild Rose WI
1941 Haffer Don AZ
1949 Morrison Ray Albany GA
1949 -- Henry Merrell Dallas GA
1949 BM Matthews William Fitzgerald GA
1949 CPO Hill Kenneth Rantoul IL
1949 EN Fuller William San Diego CA
1949 ET Bishop Robert New Castle PA
1949 ET Stewart Robert --
1949 IC Chapman Jerry Mccomb MS
1949 MM Seitzinger John L. Hammond IN
1949 MT Larry Ewan Cocoa FL
1949 PN Uhlrich Jeffrey Highland MD
1949 RM Southern Clyde Tahlequah OK
1949 SF De Pozo Daniel Chicago IL
1949 SM Taylor Martin Cynthiana KY
1949 TM Meador Robert Brownwood TX
1949 TM Parler Thomas Neel Holly Hill SC
1949 YN King Phillip Oak Ridge TN
1960 DC Tuttle David Council Bluffs IA
1960 DC Wittmer Larry Detriot MI
1960 SN Randall, Jim Sherman TX
1961 EM Kessler Norman Amherst MA
1961 EM Rosinger Alan M. Norfolk, Virginia NY
1961 ET Koone James Max Rutherfordton NC
1961 FT Alston John Pittsburgh PA
1961 MA Hartig Carl Holyoke MA
1961 MM Schmidt Albert Olmsted Falls OH
1961 MR Lyle C.j. Belmont Hills PA
1961 MT Davis Ben Tama IA
1961 MT Davis Ben Tama IA
1961 SM Campbell Tony MA
1961 SM Williams John Walnut CA
1961 SN Noble Stanley Erie PA
1961 SN Williams John Tallahassee FL
1961 TM Roberts John Columbus OH
1961 TM Robison Hubert Oklahoma City OK
1961 TM Ruffin William Eagle Point OR
1962 Cormier Fred Unk
1962 Cormier Fred Unk
1962 Gengler Fred Unk
1962 -- Mason Stoddard (Tod) Marblehead MA
1962 -- Pitman Jerry (Buzzard) Forsyth GA
1962 BM Doyle Brian Hartford CT
1962 BM Thomas John Coplay PA
1962 BM Thornton Richard Branford FL
1962 CPO Ford Doyce Bridgeton NJ
1962 DC Tuttle David Council Bluffs IA
1962 DIVER Shulgold Samuel Thevillages FL
1962 DK Rand John Trempealeau WI
1962 EM Bennett Frederic Cato NY
1962 EM Bennett Frederic Cato NY
1962 EM Dupras Alan Westford MA
1962 EM Johnson Ron Chicago IL
1962 EM Johnson Ron Chicago IL
1962 EM Kelly William \ Columbia SC
1962 EM Lesan Steve Macon GA
1962 EM Pate David Troy MI
1962 EM Pate David Detroit MI
1962 EM Turner Wayne Prospect TN
1962 EM Turner W Tn TN
1962 EM Wentzell Chuck Latrobe PA
1962 EM Wentzell Chuck Latrobe PA
1962 EN Dunaway Al Williams AZ
1962 EN Gaughan Patrick (moose) Chicago IL
1962 EN Gilliland Andy Maryville TN
1962 EN Hults Norman Baldwin, L.i. NY
1962 EN Noble Charles E. Albuquerque NM
1962 EN Polt William Honesdale PA
1962 EN Vanwart Vinal Mapleton ME
1962 ENS Bartman Carl Rochester NY
1962 ET Demers Ernest Attleboro MA
1962 ET Devore Stephen Palmerton PA
1962 ET Warren Jim Caseville MI
1962 FT Raymond Jim Ventura CA
1962 HM Goodman Victor Jersey City NJ
1962 HM Goodman Victor Jersey City NJ
1962 HM Rawn Gordon Exeter NH
1962 HT Atwater Norman Binghamton Ny NY
1962 HT Dumes Mike IL
1962 IC Larsen Eric Hayward WI
1962 LT Carver Roy Washington DC
1962 LTJG Nisonger Bliss --
1962 MA Hartig Carl Holyoke MA
1962 ML Trevino Mel Brownsville TX
1962 MM Blaisdell William Hartsville SC
1962 MM Drummond Donald (bull Dog) Norfolk VA
1962 MM Gilpatrick Keith Berwick ME
1962 MM Ludwick
1962 MM Ludwig Floid Knoxville TN
1962 MM Mcdevitt Peter Advance NC
1962 MM Sonneman David Anoka MN
1962 MR Lyle C.j. (jerry) Philadelphia PA
1962 MT Yanke Marv Warner Robins GA
1962 PC Bolger Emmett San Diego CA
1962 RM Jost Robert (bob) Clifton NJ
1962 RM Markowski (ski) Dan Comstock Park MI
1962 RM Soriano Fred New York NY
1962 SF Decastillia Garrett Levittown NY
1962 SF Dumas Mike Carmi IL
1962 SF Lundin Roger Western Springs IL
1962 SF Peterson Ronald Sioux Falls SD
1962 SK Heim Patrick Baltimore MD
1962 SK Stevens Herb Plattsburgh NY
1962 SM Driggers David Bennetsville SC
1962 SM Phillips Larry Fort Lee NJ
1962 SM Pitman Jerry Forsyth GA
1962 SN Adams Jeffrey Indianapolis IN
1962 SN Bishop Jim Muskegon MI
1962 SN Carey John Saratoga NY
1962 SN Childers Lewis San Antonio / Ft. Worth TX
1962 SN Ferri John Barrington RI
1962 SN Landrum Robert Pontiac MI
1962 SN Packman Bruce San Mateo CA
1962 SN Rawn Gordon (butch) Exeter NH
1962 SN Sorber John Roselle NJ
1962 SN Tainter Alan MN
1962 SN Wheaton David Ionia MI
1962 TM Boccia Archie New York City NY
1962 TM Kramer David Union Lake MI
1962 TM Rotz Marion Silvis IL
1962 TM Shuttlesworth Jack Portsmouth RI
1962 TM Wilcox John Bremerton WA
1963 Bennett John --
1963 -- Van Voorst Roger Chalmers IN
1963 BM Collins Jim West Haven CT
1963 CPO Boso Edwin Washington WV
1963 CPO Green Donald VA
1963 CPO Roberts Earl Cornelia GA
1963 CPO Walmsley Bill Norwich CT
1963 CS Rheaume James Springfield MA
1963 DT Higerd Dennis Washington Court House OH
1963 EM Beverly Marshall Conway SC
1963 EM Johnson Ron Menomonee Falls WI
1963 EN Howes Roger Sanford ME
1963 ENS Hope Bill
1963 FN Robinson James Indianapolis IN
1963 FT Lecki Tom Philadelphia PA
1963 FT Luff Frank Dover DE
1963 HM Owens Gerald Easley SC
1963 JO Pouncey Temple Dallas TX
1963 JO Wilson Jack Savannah GA
1963 LCDR Cooper Chaplain David --
1963 LT Buckner --
1963 MA Stone Casey Tulsa OK
1963 MT Davis Denver Denver CO
1963 OM Uhr Steve Queens NY
1963 PN Baker John Detroit MI
1963 SF Krause Lamonte Allentown PA
1963 SF Krause Lamonte Allentown PA
1963 SF Mcmahon Richard Farmington IL
1963 SF Miller Will Toledo OH
1963 SF Miller Will Toledo OH
1963 SF Miller Will Toledo OH
1963 SF Walker Archie Greenwich CT
1963 SK Brown Rich Cleveland OH
1963 SK Stinson Vester Sharon Grove KY
1963 SK Willis Charles Montgomery AL
1963 SM Dodge Arthur Utica NY
1963 SN Benford Philip Chicago IL
1963 ST Mabus Dean Toledo OH
1963 ST Mabus Dean Toledo OH
1963 TM Boyd Michael Lincoln NE
1963 TM Huntington Fred Effingham IL
1963 TM Jordan James Phoenix AZ
1963 TM Reimer Randy St. Louis MO
1963 TM Stephens Richard San Angelo TX
1963 TM Stephens Richard San Angelo TX
1963 TM Strauss Michael Minneapolis MN
1963 YN Council Tom TX
1964 Cartee Donald SC
1964 Moyer Tom Allentown PA
1964 Moyer Tom Allentown PA
1964 BM Ghezzi Arthur Glendale NY
1964 CPO Sanders Gordon Norfolk VA
1964 DC Aubin George New Bedford MA
1964 DC Zahn Jim Marquette IL
1964 DC Zahn Jim Marquette IA
1964 DC Zahn Jim
1964 DC Zahn Jim IL
1964 EM Brown James Deluth MN
1964 EM Cantwell Tim Detroit MI
1964 EM Coppinger John Lindenwold NJ
1964 EM Harl Basil Winnigan MO
1964 EM Humphrey Raymond Gary IN
1964 EM Price Ronald Glen Burnie MD
1964 EM Turner Richard Raleigh,nc NC
1964 EN Brown James Duluth MN
1964 EN Fowler (diver) Eldridge Inglis FL
1964 EN Garvey Stanley Brookville PA
1964 EN Larkin William Cincinnati OH
1964 EN Letourneau Paul Sanford ME
1964 EN Letourneau Paul Sanford ME
1964 EN Wallace William Evansville IN
1964 ET Bent --
1964 ET Chickering Wayne Bristol ME
1964 ET Eisenbeil David (Ike) York PA
1964 ET Hobbie Ken Moorpark CA
1964 ET Kleis Louis Cleveland OH
1964 ET Sobol Frederick Cicero IL
1964 FT Borchert Daniel Luling TX
1964 FT Erskine Christopher Wellesley MA
1964 GM Sullivan Bill Maspeth NY
1964 LT Macdonald Angus --
1964 LT Sayles Paul Philadelphia PA
1964 MA Dietrich Craig Lincoln NE
1964 MA Stone Casey Tulsa OK
1964 MM Gebhart Jerome Wilmington DE
1964 MM Gebhart Jerome Claymont DE
1964 MM Pack William Blacsburg VA
1964 MM Timmerman Lance Grand Rapids MI
1964 MR Morehouse Michael Milwaukee WI
1964 OM Crawford Gary Crocker MO
1964 PFC Dalton Tom Londonderry NH
1964 PH Miller Arthur Wilkes Barre PA
1964 SCPO Perry Wendell Milo ME
1964 SF Krause Lamonte Allentown PA
1964 SF Pastorello Carl (torch) Wakefield MA
1964 SF Preston Richard Indianapolis IN
1964 SF Tarrant Stephen Watertown NY
1964 SH Burton Clifton Creve Coeur IL
1964 SH Warford William (bill) Hancock ME
1964 SK Lo Bue Alan Palisades Park NJ
1964 TM Miller David North New Portland ME
1964 TM Wolverton Jack Nokomis IL
1965 BM Battles Larry Boaz AL
1965 CPO Boso Edwin Washington, WV
1965 CPO Gonzalez Francisco Manila PI
1965 CWO Beckley Jerry Reedley CA
1965 CWO Mabie Sylvester (Sy) Summerville SC
1965 DC Fidnick Stephen Newark NJ
1965 EM Mcsweeney Robert Swanton VT
1965 EN Stoneking Dennis IA
1965 EN Tripodi Anthony Wlimington DE
1965 EN Vertin John Tecumseh MI
1965 ET Reigstad Randy Hoyt Lakes MN
1965 HT Duke Joseph Jeffersonville IN
1965 HT Duke Joseph Jeffersonville IN
1965 IM Brozovich Joseph Mckeesport PA
1965 LCDR Flowers James Indianapolis IN
1965 MA Pinajian Paul Fair Lawn NJ
1965 ML Walsh Luke Brooklyn NY
1965 MM Abrahamsen Raymond Brooklyn, New York NY
1965 MM Hall Robert W. Mishawaka IN
1965 MM Timmerman Lance Grand Rapids MI
1965 MR Fish George Willoughby OH
1965 MR Miller Gary Dillsburg PA
1965 MR Pigg Dale Santa Fe TN
1965 MR Sullenberger Sully Michael Christiansburg OH
1965 MT Sandidge Jim Lawrenceburg KY
1965 MT Shepherd Arthur Torrance CA
1965 MT Wiese Charles Reynolds IN
1965 RM Cramer John Jefferson NJ
1965 RM Foceri Anthony Brooklyn NY
1965 RM Martin Wayne Greensboro N C NC
1965 SCPO Manchor William Brooklyn NY
1965 SF Dionne Bruce Auburn NH
1965 SF Fisher Jack Fairfield CT
1965 SF Hovan William Cleveland OH
1965 SF Thompson John Columbus OH
1965 SH Mayabb Harry East Prairie MO
1965 SH Mayabb Harry East Prairie MO
1965 SK Colby John Clifton NJ
1965 SK Furness David Pembroke MA
1965 SK Louda Dave Pittsburgh PA
1965 SN Weling Alan Pontiac MI
1965 SN Wieling Alan Pontiac MI
1965 YN Dower Larry Boston MA
1965 YN Martin Ernest Chattanooga TN
1966 BM Martinez Felipe El Paso TX
1966 BM Paradis Joe Columbia SC
1966 BM Theis Joe Sacramento CA
1966 CS Murray Richard Waterbury CT
1966 CS Stack Richard S Attleboro MA
1966 DT Watson Jr. Ray Brunswick ME
1966 EM Baliga Michael Totowa NJ
1966 EM Godwin Hugh Columbus GA
1966 EM Kwilos David NY
1966 EN Brandenburg Chuck (brandy) Perry IA
1966 EN Delong Rod Hamburg PA
1966 EN Huber Dennis Munsonville NH
1966 EN Jones Jerry Orangeburg SC
1966 EN Jones David Lebanon OH
1966 EN Melton Robert (bob) Richlands NC
1966 EN Moyer Thomas Allentown PA
1966 EN Rhodes Carl OH
1966 EN Spaetti Ed Willow Grove PA
1966 EN Stewart Charlie Providence RI
1966 EN Wager Jim
1966 ET Gauthier Thomas Daytona Beach FL
1966 ET Kozy Peter Toledo, Ohio OH
1966 FT Alston John Sacramento CA
1966 HM Parisian Leonard Minneapolis MN
1966 HT Fisher Jack Fairfield CT
1966 HT Morrow Larry Memphis TN
1966 HT Morrow Larry Memphis TN
1966 IC Middleton Jerome Beaufort SC
1966 IC Middleton Jerome Beaufort SC
1966 IC Reynolds Donald Alexander City AL
1966 IC Wolfert Tim Waldo WI
1966 LCDR Paulson Donald Commerce GA
1966 ML
1966 ML Williams Nicholas Nashville TN
1966 ML Williams Nicholas M. (willie) Nashville TN
1966 MM Morigeau Sam Arlee MT
1966 MM Tinsley James Springfield MO
1966 MR Romanowski Pete Hartford CT
1966 MT Curtis Raymond Frederick MD
1966 RM Enz Donald Kankakee IL
1966 RM Holliday Melvin (doc) Oskaloosa IA
1966 RM Shortall Ron Centreville MD
1966 SF Clausen Robert Seattle WA
1966 SF Coleman Marion Sumter SC
1966 SF Fisher Jack Stuart FL
1966 SF Shumack George Allentown PA
1966 SF Surprise Mark Toledo OH
1966 SF Surprise Mark Toledo OH
1966 SK Hammond Harold Union NJ
1966 SK Kenoyer Jim Scarborough ME
1966 SK Wise Jim Columbus OH
1966 SN De Senso Clyde Brooklyn NY
1966 SN Demko John Philidelphia PA
1966 SN Marble Roger Mason MI
1966 TM Benson Steve North Lauderdale FL
1966 TM Clark Gary Everly IA
1966 TM Green Robert Hastings MI
1966 YN Jensen Robert Charlton MA
1967 Dorsett Victor Danville VA
1967 Pettay John --
1967 BM Mead Joseph Utica NY
1967 CPO Harrison --
1967 CPO Hughes Edward Bond CO
1967 CPO Norton --
1967 CS Martinovich Daniel Saratoga Springs NY
1967 CWO Edwards --
1967 DM Talent Ronald Charleston SC
1967 DP Buckner Charles Greenville SC
1967 EM Johnson Walt Ocean Drive SC
1967 EM Krol John Pittsfield MA
1967 EM Picariello Eugene Kearny NJ
1967 EM Wojyicki Larry Toledo OH
1967 EN Gooch Skip St.clairsville OH
1967 EN Hedrick Roger Franklin WV
1967 EN Jones David Lebanon OH
1967 EN Marias George Burlington NJ
1967 EN Nesbit Tom Huron OH
1967 EN Sobka Bob Union NJ
1967 EN Wells Bruce Newark OH
1967 EN Williams Milton Hillsborough NC
1967 ET Borkowski Michael New Berlin WI
1967 ET Butterfield Dennis Windham NH
1967 ET Christopher Ron Lorain OH
1967 ET Eells John Waukesha WI
1967 ET Henderson Ronald Atlanta GA
1967 ET Rhea Thomas Idabel OK
1967 ET Schwegler Bill Delano MN
1967 HM Shelton Ray Levittown NY
1967 HN Gall Richard Rockwood NY
1967 LT Gutierrez James Albuquerque NM
1967 LTJG Galley Chuck Lincoln Boro PA
1967 MCPO Deschenes Donald Florence SC
1967 MM Adams Tom Valdosta GA
1967 MM Hutton Robert Pittsburgh PA
1967 MM Ortiz Luis Bronx NY
1967 MM Ortiz Luis Bronx NY
1967 MM Ristow Michael T San Bernardino CA
1967 MM Seitzinger John L. Hammond, IN
1967 MM Shockley Frank Petersburg VA
1967 MR Anderson Robert (fubar) Lexington NE
1967 MR Bigley Terrance Harrisburg PA
1967 MR Stewart Joseph Kitts Hill OH
1967 MT Curtis Raymond Frederick MD
1967 MT Garay Frank East Meadow NY
1967 PH Freeman Gilbert Plymouth MA
1967 PH Freeman Gilbert Plymouth MA
1967 PN Miller David High Point NC
1967 RM Christman Ronald Fleetwood PA
1967 SCPO Pillsbury --
1967 SH Wetsell Sr Jim Mastic NY
1967 SK Boyd Press Statesville NC
1967 SK Howe Montgomery --
1967 SK Kenoyer James Scarborough ME
1967 SK Maxwell Billy Ladson SC
1967 SM Lint Ray Johnstown PA
1967 SN Filik Louis South Amboy NJ
1967 SN Marble Roger Mason MI
1967 SN Phifer Stanley New York City NY
1967 SN Thomas Michael Durham NC
1967 TM Cracraft William Cape Girardeau MO
1967 TM Cravens Tom --
1967 TM De Luca New York City NY
1967 TM Kennedy ME
1967 TM Ketcherside Ketch --
1967 TM Pastrick --
1967 TM Schafer PA
1967 TM Smith Smitty WI
1967 TM Stauffer Dennis Muskegon MI
1967 TM Walbach --
1967 TM Zilinski Al Wallington NJ
1967 YN Mcguire Doug Santa Cruz CA
1968 BM Evanoff Jerry
1968 BM Evanoff Jerry
1968 BM Guillary Michael
1968 CPO Cortero Uldarico Sacramento CA
1968 CPO Kaiser Jr John J Brunswick ME
1968 CS Dehner Daryl Oil City PA
1968 DC Fitkin Jim Waterloo IA
1968 DC West William Roanoke VA
1968 DT Kubasiak Victor Collins NY
1968 EM Sibley Richard Baltimore MD
1968 EN Frame Gary (wingnut) Covington VA
1968 EN Haas En1/Enc/Dv Raymond Smith Center KS
1968 EN Hauser Donald Cheektowaga NY
1968 EN Morris Kenny Jonesboro ME
1968 EN Wert Gary Camp Hill PA
1968 ET Hunt Chuck Easley SC
1968 ET Powell Francis Salt Lake City UT
1968 MM Harding Robert ( Jerry) Cincinnati OH
1968 MM Logan Ralph Orlando FL
1968 MR Dryden Dutch Wilmington DE
1968 MT Bridge David Fort Wayne IN
1968 MT Dye Dwain Darien GA
1968 OM Fisher Howard Horse Cave KY
1968 OM Green Jesse Hyannis MA
1968 PM Murray Michael Pueblo CO
1968 PN Uhlrich Jeffrey Highland MD
1968 PN Wylie Jim Pickens SC
1968 SK Carder Roy Akron OH
1968 SK Sorrow William
1968 SK Spilde Nick
1968 SN Deshetler Richard Toledo OH
1968 SN Mccutcheon Frank Philadelphia PA
1968 SN Temple Bernard Wellsburg WV
1968 TM Hunziker Steve Deer Creek IL
1968 TM Kendrick Danny Shreveport LA
1968 TM Mcmurtrie Chris (mack) Bellefonte PA
1968 TM Whitson Steve Winfield AL
1968 YN Pennington Jerry Arlington VA
1968 YN Scott Mike Oregon OH
1968 YN Travis Warner Charlotte NC
1969 BM Mac Mcstravog Larry Philadelphia OR
1969 BM O Leary Tom
1969 CS Cathey Elliott M Nashville TN
1969 DP Carrara Louis North Providence RI
1969 EM Barrett Rocky Colombus GA
1969 EM O Hara Michael Chicago IL
1969 EN Boatright David Savannah GA
1969 EN Gwyer John St. Petersburg FL
1969 EN Ward Robert Erie PA
1969 ET Kleinfelter Ralph Lebanon PA
1969 ET Wiktor Walter Dickson City PA
1969 HT Hall Jim Westford MA
1969 HT Hall Jim Westford MA
1969 JO Hall Jim Westford MA
1969 JO Hall Jim Westford MA
1969 MM Fischer Lynn Neworleans LA
1969 MS Hurt Raymond Thaxton VA
1969 OM Hansel William Cleveland OH
1969 OM Hansel William Cleveland OH
1969 SCPO Hill Ken Alton IL
1969 SF Brooks Marvin Cincinnati OH
1969 SF Duszak Donald Syracuse NY
1969 SK Baker Bobby Monroe LA
1969 SK Baker Bobby Monroe LA
1969 SN Hull Ron Clintonville WI
1969 TM Mckinley James Kansas City MO
1969 YN Howard Glenn Miami FL
1969 YN Mann William Boston MA
1970 CPL Babcock Bill Fort Wayne IN
1970 CWO Chamberlain Charles TX
1970 EN Fred MN
1970 EN Aultman Bruce Poulan GA
1970 EN Bringe Ronald Green Bay WI
1970 EN Page Gary Corning IA
1970 EN Vandenberg Bernard St Petersburg FL
1970 EN Vandenberg Bernard St Petersburg FL
1970 ET Baumgardner Kenneth Bristol TN
1970 ET Hall Richard Fairfax VA
1970 FT Berkeley George Maplewood NJ
1970 HT Secrest Robert Chambersburg PA
1970 LTJG Castle Paul Portland OR
1970 MM Andersen Lenard CT
1970 MM Babcock Bill (wil) Fort Wayne IN
1970 MM Tabor Charles Hillsboro OR
1970 MR Chandler Bob Lenox MA
1970 MR Strecker Joe Concordia KS
1970 RM Dunphy Kevin New York NY
1970 RM Dunphy Kevin New York NY
1970 RM Dunphy Kevin New York NY
1970 RM Ryan John Ireland NY
1970 RM Schroeder Dan La Crosse WI
1970 SC Dewberry John Atlanta GA
1970 SCPO Johnson Harry Gilbertsville PA
1970 SCPO Kelley James Blytheville AR
1970 SF Green Leon Dunn NC
1970 SH Sohr Frederick Yonkers NY
1970 SK Dewberry John T. Atlanta GA
1970 SK Lamera Alejo Elk Grove CA
1970 SK Winokur Marc Philadelphia PA
1970 SN Brown George Great Falls MT
1970 SN O Leary Thomas
1970 YN Fox
1970 YN Primrose Ronald Cedar Rapids IA
1971 Ralph Chicago IL
1971 Loring Pat La Porte IN
1971 Patterson Ralph
1971 Puckett David --
1971 BM Johnson Kenneth Bloomington MN
1971 CPO Edwards Frank Putnam Valley NY
1971 DM Nixon Robert Martins Ferry OH
1971 DP Bolger Emmett San Diego CA
1971 DT Miller Ron Sinton TX
1971 EM Blatti Dave Algonquin IL
1971 EM Debona Joseph Fort Myers FL
1971 EM Myers Don Carthage NY
1971 EN Jim VA
1971 EN Bankert Edward Oconomowoc WI
1971 EN Currier Dan Kearny NJ
1971 EN Guerrette Ronnie Bangor ME
1971 EN Smith Thomas Peoria IL
1971 EN Stone Sammie Springfield MO
1971 EN Thompson Tommy Ontario CA
1971 ET Berryman Fredrick Houston TX
1971 ET Clark Bruce New Vineyard ME
1971 ET Dana Bostwick North Benton OH
1971 ET Jones Mark Brownsville TX
1971 ET Mcgriff Glenn Birmingham AL
1971 ET Theis Robert Windsor NY
1971 FN Getchell Phil Orono ME
1971 FN Scott Gordon Ontario CA
1971 FT Olenick Greg Avella PA
1971 GM Haynes Charles San Diego CA
1971 HT Koppel Alexander (bud) Detroit MI
1971 HT Morgan Deems Aldine NJ
1971 HT Paul John Penn Run PA
1971 LI Rosenplanter William Wallingford CT
1971 LTJG Bolen Terry Newark OH
1971 MCPO Angel George Wister OK
1971 MCPO Magnusson Melvin Seattle WA
1971 MM Devaney Gary Florence AL
1971 MT Russell James Chicago IL
1971 PM Hanna Tim Cushing OK
1971 PM Nalepka Larry Fairbank PA
1971 PM Nalepka Larry Fairbank PA
1971 PN Welter Joe Riverton WY
1971 RM Dixon
1971 RM Hamilton Rob Maple Shade NJ
1971 RM Miller Tom Fort Wayne IN
1971 RM Ross Gordon Los Angeles CA
1971 RP Watson Robert Baltimore MD
1971 SK Iaccino Paul Granada Hills CA
1971 SK Quirk Daniel Queens NY
1971 SN Naujokas Robert Detroit MI
1971 TM Viers Craig Edgerton OH
1971 TM Woods Barry Atlanta GA
1971 YN Wright Larry Anchorage AK
1971 YN Wright Larry Anchorage AK
1972 Pedillia Joe
1972 BM Fowler Roy Canyon TX
1972 CS Odaffer Jay San Diego CA
1972 DK Carlock Carlos El Paso TX
1972 DK Williams Danny Evansville IN
1972 DP Anderson Curt Philadelphia PA
1972 DP Brand Johnny Marianna AR
1972 DT Miller Ron Sinton TX
1972 EM
1972 EM Anderson Frank Olongapo PI
1972 EM Bisceglie Guy Livingston NJ
1972 EN Felt Erick Marion OH
1972 EN Green Don Erie PA
1972 EN Kirker Randy La CA
1972 EN Murphy Patrick Necedah WI
1972 EN Neff Scott Alamosa CO
1972 ET Mariono Jim --
1972 ET Nixa Steve Advance NC
1972 FN Frank Andersn Olongapo PI
1972 FN Williams John Phoenix AZ
1972 GM Parks Robert Portland OR
1972 HM Compton Robert Pataskala OH
1972 HT Brennan Terry Los Angeles CA
1972 HT Patterson Thomas Gladstone OR
1972 IC Gestrich Robert Pittsburgh PA
1972 LCDR Haug James Beacon NY
1972 LTJG Jackson John --
1972 ML Ruiz Salvador Florence AZ
1972 MM Blankenship James Bellvue NE
1972 MM Hughes Donald Phoenix AZ
1972 MM Karg David Oil City PA
1972 MM King Craig Berkeley CA
1972 MM Mcglinsey Hal South Bend IN
1972 MR Myers Jerry New York NY
1972 SCPO Herman Charles (chuck) Mobile AL
1972 SH Wolkowski Michael Burbank CA
1972 SK Gamez Arthur Los Angeles CA
1972 SK Randall Ronald Omaha NE
1972 SK Smart Ron Renton WA
1972 SM Mcdowell Jeffrey Staten Island NY
1972 ST Wilson Dan Huntington WV
1972 TM Homan Michael Nyc NY
1972 TM Ploucha Joseph Buffalo NY
1972 TM Ridley Alfred Baltimore MD
1972 TM Struthers Clifford Joliet IL
1972 TM Wilcox John Bremerton WA
1972 YN Mccammon Steven IN
1973 BM Fowler Roy Canyon TX
1973 BM Wall John Buffalo NY
1973 EM Joseph Lambert Lebanon NH
1973 EM Lambert Joseph Lebanon NH
1973 EN Ford Ed TN
1973 EN Galey Michael Port Orchard WA
1973 EN Hulick David Wheaton IL
1973 EN Hulick David Wheaton IL
1973 EN Jeffery-goon Thomas San Jose CA
1973 EN Lane David Wichita KS
1973 EN Woods Michael Nampa ID
1973 ET Linard Vinton Silverdale WA
1973 FT Vroman Chuck Charleston SC
1973 HT Harris Donald North Little Rock AR
1973 HT Lewis Mark Ipswich MA
1973 HT Staffanson Neil Ogden UT
1973 HT Whaley John Salisbury NC
1973 MA Lynch Larry St. Louis MO
1973 MCPO Alkire Richard Aurora CO
1973 MR Dell Don (mike) Michael Columbus OH
1973 MR Jenkins Billy Morton WA
1973 MT Briedenbach David Unknown NJ
1973 RD Fowler Roy Canyon TX
1973 SGT Alexander Michael Ponca City OK
1973 SH Ackerman David Bethlehem PA
1973 SM Fleischmann Bruce Waukesha WI
1973 SM Heintxz David Chicago IL
1973 TM Bussard Elmer Frederick MD
1973 YN King Ronald Wild Rose WI
1974 -- Moran David Elkins` WV
1974 BM Brewington Michael Windsor MO
1974 BM Cuthbertson Mickey Belmont NC
1974 BM Fant Ron Waterford MI
1974 BT Buffkin William Bellefontaine OH
1974 CPO Grott John Milltown NJ
1974 CS Frye Larry Aberdeen NC
1974 DS Dahl Judson Seattle WA
1974 EM Tucker Jerry Moundville AL
1974 EN Dittel Craig Cottage Grove MN
1974 ET Owen Keith Albuquerque NM
1974 ET Stauber Charles Rockford IL
1974 FN Cress Phil Hicksville OH
1974 FN Hathaway Terry Desmoines IA
1974 HT Clore Larry Carrier Mills IL
1974 HT Stratton (gee) James Grand Rapids MI
1974 IM Denike Roger Aurora CO
1974 IM Desenburg Walter Warren OH
1974 LI Sorrila Albert Bisbee AZ
1974 MCPO Bowers James Raleigh NC
1974 MM Depew Dean Medina NY
1974 MM Kesling Earl Clarksburg WV
1974 MM Loukota Wes Fox Lake IL
1974 MM Mitchell Daniel Burlington VT
1974 MM Siekirk Ray Byron Center MI
1974 MM Siekirk Ray Wayland MI
1974 MM Siekirk Ray Byron Center MI
1974 MM Skibby Norman Dayton OR
1974 MR Boyce Danny Bradford AR
1974 MR Staehler Patrick Richfield WI
1974 MR Stark Max Andalusia IL
1974 MS Fogg David Portland ME
1974 MT Corrigan James Milford NJ
1974 MT Stucker Noah Fresno CA
1974 PM Emanuel Joe Bellvue CO
1974 RM Hansen David Portland OR
1974 RM Sweigart Rich Coraopolis PA
1974 SN Denny Michael Billerica MA
1974 SN Intini Tony Los Angeles CA
1974 YN Engle Charles Cincinnati OH
1974 YN Hand Robert Benton IL
1974 YN Hand Robert Benton IL
1975 Larry Castro Auston TX
1975 CPO Clark Larry Pegram TN
1975 DP Mcghee Charles Birmingham AL
1975 EM Galloway Harry Charlotte NC
1975 EM Marchetta Arty Belmont MA
1975 EM Mcavey Shawn N.Grafton MA
1975 EN Harrington Ronald Rockwood MI
1975 EN Ryan Gerald Summerville SC
1975 EN Smith Leslie Tonkawa OK
1975 ET Gebben Carl Teutopolis IL
1975 ET Hoffmann David Rochester NY
1975 ET Jennings Herbert Tustin MI
1975 ET Sharp Glenda San Rafael CA
1975 HT Beer Ronald Telford PA
1975 HT Cooper Joe Louisville KY
1975 HT Earnshaw Kenneth Chattanooga TN
1975 HT Lallak Raymond Virginia Beach VA
1975 HT Mcclelland Jim Oswego NY
1975 HT Noguera Randy Walden NY
1975 HT Scharf Lloyd Gowanda NY
1975 IC Schell Steven Marietta GA
1975 IM Denike --
1975 ML Shemek Eric Columbus NE
1975 MM Jones John Camden SC
1975 MM Jones John Camden SC
1975 MT Siekirk Ray Wayland MI
1975 OM Cunningham John Corydon IN
1975 PVT Roos Albert Avon MA
1975 RM Causey Jack Prattville AL
1975 RM Fairbanks John Cincinnati OH
1975 SH Pannett Gary Hanford CA
1975 SM Richards Omar Panama DC
1975 TM Hair Everette Columbia SC
1975 TM Tennant George Fairport NY
1976 BM Swan Bruce Piggott AR
1976 CPO Page Gary Corning IA
1976 CWO Balkit Edwin Perkasie PA
1976 CWO Balkit Edwin Perkasie PA
1976 EM Castro Larry Altus,ok TX
1976 EM Finkle Matt West Haven CT
1976 EM Payne Bob Osage City KS
1976 EN Dewey Carl La Puente CA
1976 EN Radale Dannel NY
1976 EN Turner Charles Lamarque TX
1976 ET Malinowski Gerald Murphy NC
1976 ET Malinowski Gerald Murphy NC
1976 FT Quarrels Jesse Starkville MS
1976 FT Roberts Kevin Hendersonville NC
1976 FT Simon Richard Urbanna VA
1976 HT Bowne Bill Luddington MI
1976 HT Galbraith David Cusseta GA
1976 HT Grimes Timothy(bruce) Winter Garden FL
1976 HT Hoff Gary Grandforks ND
1976 HT Philpot Rob Bangor ME
1976 HT Scott Steven Livermore CA
1976 LI Spivey Mark Newton TX
1976 MM Kirker Randy La CA
1976 MR Qualls Stephen Osceola IN
1976 MR Qualls Stephen Osceola IN
1976 MT Sloan Michael Schuyler NY
1976 MT Syler Alan Chattanooga TN
1976 PM Wolinski John Minneapolis MN
1976 RM Linscott Wes Bangor ME
1976 RM Ottey Joseph Lakeland FL
1976 RM Tillman Willie Columbia SC
1976 TM Smith Larry Wausau FL
1977 BM Rogers Daryl Middletown NY
1977 CPL Taulton Howard Rohrersville MD
1977 CPO Cobb John Cartersville GA
1977 EM Perrone Ron Houston TX
1977 EM Rich Ron Lakeland FL
1977 EN Hammond Bill West Des Moines IA
1977 ET Boyer Edward Wyanet IL
1977 ET Carnahan Paul Latrobe PA
1977 ET De Luca Mario Philadelphia PA
1977 ET De Luca Mario Philadelphia PA
1977 ET Medrano Fidel Victoria TX
1977 ET Thomason Kenneth Shreveport LA
1977 FT Capaci Frank Merced CA
1977 HT Hogg Lyndon Hebron IN
1977 HT Keller Terry Cincinnati OH
1977 HT Keller Terry Cincinnati OH
1977 HT Ruffin Barry Philadelphia PA
1977 LT Mackenn Jack Falmouth VA
1977 MCPO Stucki Rulon Montpelier ID
1977 MCPO Toole Bob Ft Lauderdale FL
1977 MR Deaner Harry Audubon NJ
1977 MR Deaner Harry Audubon NJ
1977 PM Evoe Rob Detroit MI
1977 RM Griffin James M. Charleston SC
1977 RM Tocci Michael Bethlehem PA
1978 BM Fessenbecker John West Chester PA
1978 BM Rivera Luis Anasco PR
1978 CPO Grandy Boyd Chelan WA
1978 CPO Jorgensen Art Brooklyn NY
1978 CPO Nowicki Richard Detroit MI
1978 CPO Wickstrom Frank Auburn CA
1978 Diver Lewis Dan Fort Worth TX
1978 Diver Saxenmeyer James Pompano Beach FL
1978 DT Strohmeier Daryl Walla Walla WA
1978 EM Fernandez Angelito Virginia Beach VA
1978 EM Selle David Refugio TX
1978 EN Dittamore Byron Marysville WA
1978 EN Gavin Marty Brentwood NY
1978 EN Murphy Shaun Mattapoisett MA
1978 EN Palmer Jim --
1978 EN Pistek Eric Chicago IL
1978 EN Williams Glenn Philadelphia PA
1978 EN Young Tom Sequim WA
1978 ET Medrano Fidel Victoria TX
1978 ET Steve Biagioni Sacramento CA
1978 ET Waters William Key West FL
1978 HM Banta Coy Snyder TX
1978 HM Conrader David Scotrun PA
1978 HT Bellinger Richard Cobleskill NY
1978 HT Hawker William Pana IL
1978 HT Lambert Fred Racine WI
1978 HT Woodruff Walter Cincinnati OH
1978 IC Bach Nick Wichita KS
1978 LCPL Rodriguez Humberto Floresville TX
1978 MM Bako John Monroe MI
1978 MM Goff --
1978 MM Phipps Michael Fredericktown OH
1978 MM Royal Elisha Peru IN
1978 MM Van Scyoc Lyle Merizo CO
1978 MS Johnson Steve Portland OR
1978 MT Hann Martin Mcconnellsburg PA
1978 RM Gonder Terry Birmingham AL
1978 RM Sparks Paul Chicago IL
1978 SK Faux Wayne Des Moines IA
1978 SK Olson Darnea Mike Kinney MN
1978 TM Nagamatsu Craig HI
1978 WT Pryde Tom Philipsburg PA
1978 YN Coleman Nelson Romulus NY
1978 YN Everett Deric Georgetown TN
1979 BM Perryman Bobby Carmen OK
1979 BM Snow Paul \\ Philadelphia MS
1979 CPO Nowicki Richard Detroit MI
1979 CPO Paul Rick Muncie IN
1979 DP Colerick Dale Sterling CO
1979 EM Curtis William Mill Creek WV
1979 EM Daily Michael Atlanta GA
1979 EN Feliciano Jose Pr
1979 EN Feliciano Jose PR
1979 EN Rockers Nicholas Lawrence KS
1979 ET Newsome Mark Goldsboro NC
1979 FT Aiello Darryl Mccloud CA
1979 GM Cleaveland Terry Moab UT
1979 HM Conrader David Scotrun PA
1979 HT Netzer Richard Albuquerque NM
1979 IC Nuno Arthur Gonzales CA
1979 IC Park Robert Colorado Springs CO
1979 IC Wheeler Kevin Clatskanie OR
1979 LCPL Jewell Don Milwaukee WI
1979 MM Atkinson Richard San Antonio Tx TX
1979 MM Braden Vernon Monroe MI
1979 MM Kester Francis (Don) Marysville CA
1979 MR Irvin Dave Corvallis OR
1979 MR Wilson Donald F. Hillside NJ
1979 MS Grant Dave Briton MI
1979 MS Grant Dave Brighton MI
1979 QM Borja Gregorio C. Santa Rita GU
1979 SCPO Hernandez Rafael Brooklyn NY
1979 SCPO Skelton Steve Ponchatoula LA
1979 SK Lepage Richard Lety Diamond Bar CA
1979 TM Shaw David Columbia SC
1979 TM Soley Ed Mckees Rocks PA
1980 -- Morgan William/greg Lodi CA
1980 BM Cunningham Eric Atlanta GA
1980 BT Baldwin Daniel Charleston WV
1980 DP Eggers Dale Seattle WA
1980 EN Clements Daniel Snydertown PA
1980 EN Thompson Philip Pascagoula MS
1980 ENS Cunningham James Moble AL
1980 HM Cork Ron Belvidere IL
1980 HT Davidson Cord Canton OH
1980 HT Eisentraut David Emmaus PA
1980 IC Edmison Stephen Albany TX
1980 IC Wickers Kevin Ozone Park NY
1980 LI Sozanski Joseph Phoenix AZ
1980 MCPO Poynter Donald Somerset KY
1980 MM Crandall Robert Garden City MI
1980 MR Dallas Kansas City, MO
1980 MR Dessenberg Kirk Loudonville OH
1980 MR Hingson Willard Waycross GA
1980 MR Kleenky Kansas City, MO
1980 MS Mcentegart David Boston MA
1980 MT Powers Randell Heavener OK
1980 OM Cerra Paul Scituate MA
1980 RM Fagan Nino
1980 RM Oberster Dennis Canton OH
1980 RM Oberster Dennis Canton OH
1980 RM Protsko Gregory Maybrook NY
1980 SCPO Alexander Stephen Kampsville IL
1980 SH Rapp Howard Mt. Pleasant PA
1980 SH Vadnais David Ft.lauderdale FL
1980 TM Hensley Edwin Cumberland KY
1980 TM Hensley Edwin Cumberland KY
1980 TM Swink Jeff Albemarle NC
1981 BM Bliss Mike Bluefield WV
1981 EM Barlie Phil Toledo OH
1981 EM Carr Carlton Berlin NJ
1981 EM Harris Glen Cumberland ME
1981 EM King Terry Orange CA
1981 EM Miller Bruce Carrollton+mo MO
1981 EN Dekok Ronald Foley AL
1981 EN Jones Laurie Shelton WA
1981 EN Maddux Terry Fisherville KY
1981 ET Balfour Arthur Chula Vista CA
1981 ET Crowe William Chickamauga GA
1981 ET Doberstein Richard Milwaukee WI
1981 ET Perez Steven San Clemente CA
1981 FT Shadle Lee Rosemount MN
1981 HM Miller Freeman Encino CA
1981 HT Besley Curtiss Summerfield FL
1981 HT Erdmann Mitch Billings MT
1981 HT Keenan Ted Massapequa NY
1981 HT Williams William Weston ME
1981 MM Burns Christopher Aiken SC
1981 MM Ferguson Mitch Newton IA
1981 MM Kinsey Scott Tampa FL
1981 MM Lowden Michael Burlington NJ
1981 MM Redd Joel Lithia Springs GA
1981 MM Redd Joel Lithia Springs GA
1981 MS Bianco Mark Warren OH
1981 MS Nunamaker John Templeton PA
1981 PH Heckman Michael Reading PA
1981 PN Peninger Steve Mt Vernon WA
1981 RM Bingham Ronnie Kings Mountain NC
1981 RM Bingham Ronnie NC
1981 RM Delude Clifton Fallon NV
1981 RM Everges John
1981 RM Tuomala Kris Splitlog MO
1981 SCPO Schroeder Steven Las Vegas NV
1981 SH Olson Scott Lubec ME
1981 SK Edge Joe Port St Lucie FL
1981 SK Yacobozzi Vincent Erie PA
1981 SM Gonzalez Pedro Bronx NY
1981 TM Hunter James R. Norwalk OH
1982 Osbourne Mark
1982 Sanders Colan FL
1982 CPO Eley Ron Dallas TX
1982 CPO Evans Charles Pittsburgh PA
1982 DS Bacon Darrel Springfield IL
1982 EM Cerrato Dominic Cranford NJ
1982 EM Fox James Euclid OH
1982 EM Hill Mike Springfield OH
1982 EM Lawn Andrew Jaffrey NH
1982 EM Passaro John Centereach NY
1982 EN Faulkner David Edinboro PA
1982 EN Hawkins Alex Waynesville OH
1982 EN Holden Tom Ludington MI
1982 EN Sawyer Scott Coram NY
1982 ET Berrie George Fontana CA
1982 ET Gonzales John Virginia Beach VA
1982 ET Wadi Khoury Kingsland GA
1982 FT O Shea Ashley Iowa City IA
1982 HT Dean Michael Springfield MA
1982 HT Drake Paul Sweet ID
1982 HT Drake Paul Sweet ID
1982 HT Lebeau Carol Baltimore MD
1982 HT Rhea Jim Harlan KY
1982 HT Stewart Floyd Renovo PA
1982 HT Stewart Floyd Renovo PA
1982 HT Stewart Floyd Renovo PA
1982 HT Walker Joseph Idaho Falls ID
1982 IC Bratz Bruce Milford CT
1982 LCDR Campbell Dave Canoga Park CA
1982 LT Maynard Lynn Centralia WA
1982 MCPO Lawendowski Raymond Jacksonville FL
1982 MM O Malley Tom NY
1982 MM Pentecost Ronald St. Louis MO
1982 MM Stone Brian Charlestown NH
1982 MR Rezeppa Michael
1982 MR Shaffer John Nescopeck PA
1982 MR Strode Timothy Lincoln City OR
1982 MS Henry Andrew Alexandria VA
1982 MS Henry Andrew Alexandria VA
1982 MT Ewan Larry Columbus MT
1982 PN Jones John Virginia Beach VA
1982 SH Henry James Lake Orion MI
1982 SH Henry James Lake Orion MI
1982 SH Young Joe (arthur) Buffalo NY
1982 SK Bloomfield Katie Prescott AZ
1982 SK Gluck Keith Buford GA
1982 SK Lawson Bob Cynthiana KY
1982 SK Samm Mike Summerville SC
1982 YN Saunier David Alliance OH
1983 BM Farris Donald --
1983 BM Pike Rodney Baton Rouge LA
1983 CPO Bertollo Pat Hawthorne NJ
1983 CPO Frohwitter Joseph Virginia Beach VA
1983 CPO Johnson Richard Bellefonte PA
1983 CPO Whear Robert Virgina Beach VA
1983 DM Trent Doree (rockie) Muskogee OK
1983 DM Trent Doree (rockie) Muskogee OK
1983 DP Mckennie Jeffrey Mckenzie TN
1983 DT Graham Susan Santa Barbara CA
1983 EM Van Dyke Matt Kalamazoo MI
1983 EN Mcpherson James Centralia WA
1983 EN Schmidt Randy Verona WI
1983 EN Webster Bill Grangeville ID
1983 HM Roy Michael Loup City NE
1983 HT Austin Gerald Memphis TN
1983 HT Hudson Frank Jasper AL
1983 HT Leblanc Shane Zephyrhills FL
1983 HT Michael Fred Highland IL
1983 HT Nicholson Mark Madison WI
1983 HT Printz Brian Forreston IL
1983 HT Williams Martin Livingston TX
1983 HT Yoemans Davy Macon GA
1983 IC Booth Brian WV
1983 IC Booth Brian WV
1983 IC Booth Willie VA
1983 IC Cote Michael Terryville CT
1983 IC Courson Kenneth (boss Hog) Valdosta GA
1983 IC Gross Karl Rocky Point NY
1983 IC Taylor Michael Ft Myers FL
1983 IM Smeltzer Randall Lancaster PA
1983 LCDR Smith Glenn Dahlonega GA
1983 LT Mcgovern Dan Bangor ME
1983 MM Jucha Mark Las Vegas NV
1983 MM Putt Larry Garrett IN
1983 MR Adams Scott Martinsville IN
1983 MR Brickson Dave WI
1983 MR Brickson David WI
1983 MR Pease Pam Harpursville NY
1983 MR Turner Jim (jimbo) Baker FL
1983 MR Whitcomb Jr Jax Beach FL
1983 MS Beamier Armand MA
1983 MS Schneider David Sheboygan WI
1983 MT Simpson Edward Panama City FL
1983 PN Bickel Kevin Risingsun OH
1983 PN Bickel Kevin Risingsun OH
1983 RM Dipaola-snow Flory Bridgewater NJ
1983 RM Dipaola-snow Flory Bridgewater NJ
1983 SCPO Ebert Douglas Kalamazoo MI
1983 SK Parn Randy Monroe City MO
1983 SK Proulx Mike --
1983 SK Schadt Carl Rochester NY
1983 SK Trester Richard Lewiston MN
1983 SN Bluhm Felice Ny NY
1983 SN Buckner David Wausaukee WI
1983 SN Dawson Loria O\\\'donnell TX
1983 SN Thompson Terry Wasilla AK
1983 ST Erickson William Charleston SC
1983 ST Rivera David Upper Marlboro MD
1983 TM Lambert Michael Hannibal MO
1983 TM Murray Mike Columbus OH
1983 TM Shink Bruce Seattle WA
1983 TM Shink Bruce Seattle WA
1983 TM Spears Bradley Forestville NY
1983 WT Wilson Randy Keystone IN
1984 Groat Keith
1984 Treshock Leo
1984 BM Clarke Arthur Richmond VA
1984 BM Sliman David Limington ME
1984 BM Walker Jeff Fountain Inn SC
1984 CPO Munger Steve
1984 DP Linardi John Miami FL
1984 DP Schultz John North Olmsted OH
1984 EM Gourley Sarah Parkersburg WV
1984 EM Priestley Robin Southbury CT
1984 EM Swartz Howard Sandusky OH
1984 EN Corbitt Clarence Hialeah FL
1984 EN Frusti Gene Calumet MI
1984 EN Nemec David Drexel Hill PA
1984 EN Tomson Phillip Brumley MO
1984 EN Walsh William ( Pat ) Armada MI
1984 EN Wietecha Stephen Philadelphia PA
1984 ET Lopez Enrique Pueblo CO
1984 ET Riley Cedric Montgomery AL
1984 GM Bearden David Baytown TX
1984 HT Caldwell Elizabeth Rock Island IL
1984 HT Mahoney Dan Buffalo MN
1984 HT Meszaros Sandra (sam) Taylor MI
1984 HT Seawell Anthony Lynchburg VA
1984 LT Richardson Larry Indianapolis IN
1984 LT Roskop Thomas Olathe KS
1984 LTJG Castle Paul Portland OR
1984 MM Romig Stephen Gentry AR
1984 MR Driscoll John Belleville IL
1984 MR English Jimmy Dallas TX
1984 MR Fischer Rita Macomb IL
1984 MR Hartley Alan Bowling Green KY
1984 MS Steiner Andrew Glasgow Scotland FL
1984 PC Morgan Linda Davison MI
1984 RM Thompson Robert (tommy) Dublin GA
1984 RM Weber Mark Pueblo CO
1984 RP Bellinger Printup Ann Boonville NY
1984 SH Skinner Henry Mobile AL
1984 SK Egan Matt Columbus OH
1984 SK Egan Matt Columbus OH
1984 SK Hamilton Tom Virginia Beach VA
1984 SK Hendricks James Shallotte NC
1984 SK Jackson Ron (Jack) AL
1984 SK Ketner Bart Greenville MI
1985 BM Palmlund Heidi Spokane WA
1985 BM Palmlund Heidi Spokane WA
1985 BM Snyder Gary Neptune Beach FL
1985 BM Wingard Edward Warren PA
1985 EN Cutshaw Eddie Waynesville NC
1985 EN Gesling Harvey Ainsworth IA
1985 EN Raymer (hook) David Jonesboro GA
1985 EN Searle Ralph Hermitage PA
1985 EN Vander Meulen Stephen Philadelphia PA
1985 EN Vandermeulen Steve Philadelphia PA
1985 EN Walsh Joe Newport News VA
1985 EN Wilson Scott Denton NC
1985 ET Gutshall Shawn Roanoke VA
1985 GM Mcquade Kevin
1985 HT Ciaccio Louis San Antonio TX
1985 HT Hamilton Keith [ Ham ] Kingsland AR
1985 HT Johnson J Michael Panama City FL
1985 HT Shaw Larry KY
1985 HT Vaughn Ray Galveston TX
1985 HT Wessels Doug St. Louis MO
1985 IC England Dean Vicki Proctorville OH
1985 IC Hart Dave Ellington MO
1985 IC Robedeau Christine Mesa AZ
1985 IM Snoddy Brent Bunkie LA
1985 LCPL Coppenhaver John Lebanon PA
1985 LTJG Vroman Chuck Charleston SC
1985 MM Evans Robert Jackson MS
1985 MM Gibbs Brian Yorktown IN
1985 MR Cozzens John Glens Falls NY
1985 PM Singleton James Bay Minette AL
1985 RM King Gina Odessa TX
1985 RM Whitman Julie Tacoma WA
1985 RM Whitman Julie Tacoma WA
1985 SH Torres Edwin Puerto Rico FL
1985 SK Collins "F. W. (""Woody"")" Columbia SC
1985 TM Bontje Darin Janesville WI
1985 TM Ganza Karolynn Erie PA
1985 TM Leman Mark Roanoke IL
1985 YN Dempsey Michael Pontiac MI
1986 -- Price Rob Orlando FL
1986 BM Palos Mario Chicago IL
1986 CPL Kinsey Thomas Belle MO
1986 CPO Gant Gary Greensboro NC
1986 CPO Karlstad --
1986 DC Forqurean Donald Peru IL
1986 DK Mcnulty John New York NY
1986 EM Heatley Matthew Inverness FL
1986 EM Murphy Robert Winterset IA
1986 EM Solomon Tbeodore Birmingham AL
1986 EN Gacki Lawrence Warren MI
1986 EN Juda Christopher Buffalo NY
1986 EN Monte Craig Negley OH
1986 EN Pirong Howard Buffalo NY
1986 EN Pitbladdo Marc River Vale NJ
1986 EN Wallingford Robert Atlanta KS
1986 ET Battle Jr. Tommie O. RI
1986 ET Doolan Mark Prospect CT
1986 ET Friberg Arvid Asheville NC
1986 ET Powell Donald Mountain Home AR
1986 ET Sorg Tim Yoder IN
1986 ET Sorg Tim Yoder IN
1986 GM Young Michael Lexington NC
1986 GM Young Michael Lexington NC
1986 HM Hlavin Joseph Cleveland Heights OH
1986 HM Winseman Laurie Defiance OH
1986 HT Cross Adam Kankakee IL
1986 HT Harding Michael New Hope AL
1986 HT Ojanen David Duluth MN
1986 LCPL Langille (bladerunner) Chris Winchendon MA
1986 LI Degroat Vernon Warwick NY
1986 LI Lewis Leon Camden NJ
1986 MCPO Privette Tommy Mullins SC
1986 MM Holt James Bremerton WA
1986 MM Kline George Chambersburg PA
1986 MS Ball Debra Wheatland IA
1986 MS Martinez Len Sacramento CA
1986 MS Roach Cathy
1986 MS Shaw Eric Detroit MI
1986 MS Tyson John Wadesboro NC
1986 PFC Whims Aldana Frederick MD
1986 PN Olson Krissy Alexis IL
1986 PN Tomblin David Medina OH
1986 RM Emch Doug Toledo OH
1986 SCPO Turner Robert Tiffin OH
1986 SH Filson Lori Las Cruces NM
1986 SH Moore Leslie Pontiac MI
1986 SH Zepeda David San Antonio TX
1986 SK Bonde Andrew Kiel WI
1986 SK Gilbert Melvin Houston TX
1986 SN Davis Anthony Wilkesville OH
1986 SN Mcintosh Bryan St. Simons Island GA
1986 TM Lawrey Kellie St.louis MO
1986 TM Lester Julie St.louis MO
1986 TM Sturtz John Las Cruces NM
1987 BM Drumright Christina New Branunfels TX
1987 BM Moore Darrell Norfolk VA
1987 CPO Brickley James Jackson NJ
1987 CPO Schad David Syracuse NY
1987 CWO Pruitt Michael Lumberton NC
1987 CWO Pruitt Michael Lumberton NC
1987 DC Meissner Kevin Olney MD
1987 DP Jensen Scott Rogers MN
1987 DT Paluck Ron Ft. Myers FL
1987 EM Russell Timothy Newyork VA
1987 EM Temple Scott Delmont PA
1987 EM Williams Carl Eastpointe MI
1987 EN Knapp Richard Hortonville WI
1987 EN Krumroy Carl Statsville NC
1987 EN Wilkerson Harold Victoria VA
1987 FN Castellio Sheron Brunswick, GA
1987 HT Gillespie Montrose Memphis TN
1987 HT Hopkins Edsel Welch WV
1987 HT Ingalls Donald Manhattan IL
1987 IC Hawley Paul Waterloo NY
1987 IC Hawley Paul Waterloo NY
1987 IC Mills Randy Chincoteague Island VA
1987 LI Rouleau Fred Alpena MI
1987 MM Garcia Fernando Merced CA
1987 MS Gray Cletus Stanley VA
1987 MS Montero Rogelio Honolulu HI
1987 MT Bruce Richard Yulee FL
1987 OM Lee Jimmy Birmingham AL
1987 PC Walter Roger Mcalisterville PA
1987 QM Tyson Dwight Pageland SC
1987 SH Mostek Chad Appleton WI
1987 SK Basallote Barbara Florence SC
1987 SK Gentry Robert Washington DC
1987 SK Gonzalez Asterio Nyc NY
1987 SN Mayne Sheila Buffalo NY
1987 SN Reed Gordon Chicago IL
1987 SN Sayers Randy Britton SD
1987 TM Castillo Martin Midland TX
1987 TM Fletcher Shawn Pawleys Island SC
1987 TM Jones Kelli Springfield OH
1987 TM Mayne Sheila East Aurora NY
1987 TM Shaarda --
1987 TM Storms Vicki West Plains MO
1987 TM Todd Chris Lousville KY
1987 YN Jurgaitis Judy Turnersville NJ
1987 YN Reese Eric New Iberia LA
1988 -- Stimac Michael Rogers AR
1988 BM Hampton Todd Westport IN
1988 CPO Schick Larry New York City NY
1988 DC Hartley Jared (rudy) Carson City NV
1988 DC King Tim Showlow AZ
1988 DM Livingston Henry Toledo OH
1988 DP Mesirow_mez Joe Sepulevda CA
1988 DT Miller John Spring TX
1988 EN Woodward Keary Menasha WI
1988 ET Mcmorrow Bob Rochester NY
1988 ET Vanderwoude Brian Oak Harbor WA
1988 ET Vanderwoude Brian Oak Harbor WA
1988 IC Threat Kevin Brooklyn NY
1988 IM Taylor Kevin West Covina CA
1988 MCPO Mcgarity Walter(Chuck) Spartanburg SC
1988 MCPO Privette Tommy Mullins SC
1988 MM Howard Brian Bangor ME
1988 MM Stamper Tom Bakersfield CA
1988 MR Leslie (previously Treat) Sheryl (susie) Corydon IN
1988 MR Paar Joe Black River Falls WI
1988 MS Sousa-tripp Leo Lisbon Falls ME
1988 MS Sousa-tripp Leo Lisbon Falls ME
1988 MS Sousa-tripp Leo Lisbon Falls ME
1988 MS Wythe Richard Va. Beach VA
1988 PN Licht Anne Colonia NJ
1988 QM Philbrick Tina Rumford ME
1988 QM Philbrick,richard Tina Clinton ME
1988 SK Canuelle Doreen Livonia MI
1988 SN Gravener Richard Smyrna GA
1988 SN Gravener Richard El Cajon CA
1988 TM Bourque Marijo Jeffersonville IN
1988 TM Fletcher Shaun SC
1988 TM Thurston Shelly Wheaton IL
1988 TM Walker Denise Austin TX
1989 Simmons Anthony NE
1989 AK Berryman Casey Houston TX
1989 AK Berryman Casey Houston TX
1989 BM Cavaco Melissa East Providence RI
1989 BM Chitwood Scott Peoria IL
1989 BM Hebert Mary Wv KY
1989 BM Herman Audra Denver CO
1989 BM Mapp William Petersburg VA
1989 BM Mcelroy Cathy Buckeye Lake OH
1989 BM Rink David El Centro CA
1989 BM Weeks Dell Almeria NY
1989 CPO Ewing Bryant Santa Barbara CA
1989 CPO Ewing Bryant Santa Barbara CA
1989 CPO Letoile Dennis Woonsocket RI
1989 DT Hallinan Frank Syracuse NY
1989 EM Ashcroft Leonard Buena Vista PA
1989 EM Leosh Hayli Oscoda MI
1989 EM Moser Colette Everett WA
1989 EM Snyder John Marion NC
1989 EN Benitez Michell Wilkes-Barre PA
1989 EN Woodward Keary Menasha WI
1989 ET Lawson Fred Sylmar CA
1989 HT Carney Robby Howe TX
1989 HT Harris Amy Hancock MI
1989 HT Steele Michael Peru IN
1989 IC Bullins Lisa Dallas TX
1989 IC Javis Jersa Columbia SC
1989 IM Gearhart Tammy Angola NY
1989 IM Gearhart Tammy Angola NY
1989 MM Moore Andy El Paso TX
1989 MM Racz Lauri Cleveland OH
1989 MM Wilson Alisa Asheville NC
1989 MR Lamontagne Alton Brooklyn NY
1989 MR Meeler Lisa Belton SC
1989 MR Ruck Dave Youngstown OH
1989 MS Markley Cheryl East Greenbush NY
1989 SCPO Pop Richard Las Vegas NV
1989 SH Deusenberry (hartley) Jennifer Trona CA
1989 SK Gleason Lisa Portland ME
1989 SK Kuklinski Brenda Grand Haven MI
1989 SK Mcwilliams Rhonda Murphysboro IL
1989 TM Bryant Ewing Jacksonville FL
1989 TM Hart Caroline Kansas City MO
1989 YN Pittman Bridgett Portsmouth VA
1990 BM Davis Jennia Anderson IN
1990 BM Hunley Ishmeal Miami FL
1990 BM Lake
1990 BT Zunner Marie
1990 CMDR Gregory Karen Tampa FL
1990 CPO Hewitt Robert Ft Walton Beach FL
1990 CPO Hewitt Robert Ft. Walton Beach FL
1990 CPO Paul Rick
1990 CPO Slaasted Jeff (a.j.) Racine WI
1990 DM Livingston Henry Toledo OH
1990 DP Wiesner Rene Otis ME
1990 EM Kuchler Paul Rockville Centre NY
1990 EM Paradis Amanda Wolcott CT
1990 EN Ahoe WI
1990 EN Cress Kimberly
1990 EN Dorsey Alisha Lacombe LA
1990 EN Gilbertson Henry J. Defoest WI
1990 EN Guzzo Denise Bayville NJ
1990 EN Lawence Elisebeth
1990 EN Spollen Kevin Franklin Square NY
1990 EN Turk Thomas FL
1990 ET Jones Duane Knoxville TN
1990 ET Sloan Donald Mcalester OK
1990 HT Richter Steve Ft. Thomas KY
1990 HT Richter Steve Ft. Thomas KY
1990 HT Zizelman Maxine Celina OH
1990 IC Dean Vicki Proctorville OH
1990 IC Javis Jersa Norfolk VA
1990 IC Rodriguez Rick Columbus GA
1990 IS Richardson Timothy Porterville CA
1990 JO Spahr Marke --
1990 LCDR Johnson Peter Scottsville NY
1990 LCDR Lachance P
1990 LT Summerall
1990 MM Ross Robb Wilton ME
1990 MR James Don South Point OH
1990 MS Markley Cheryl Albnay NY
1990 QM Canfield Jerie Ann Scherville IN
1990 RM Monzingo Michelle Lubbock TX
1990 SH Kendall Yonetta Chicago IL
1990 SK Cardoza Jamie St Petersburg FL
1990 SK Davy Jacquelyn Wichita KS
1990 SK Hamilton Kelley Goldsboro NC
1990 SM Mendoza Victor Weslaco TX
1990 ST Fifer John Omaha NE
1990 TM Velasco Yadira El Paso TX
1991 CPO Ballard Patricia (trish) Elmira PA
1991 CPO Lovelace Mark San Antonio TX
1991 EM Aguilar Joel Houston TX
1991 EN Beaudin Sylvain Ohioville PA
1991 ET Heath (coulter) Wendy Bristol WI
1991 HM Moskell Joann --
1991 HT Lorenz Larry Phoenix AZ
1991 HT Nicolodi Robert Pennsauken NJ
1991 HT Schilbe Steve Danville VA
1991 HT Yosick Steven New Philadelphia OH
1991 IC Olson Mike Rockford IL
1991 MM Chris Souza Modesto CA
1991 MM Jenkins Mark Lebanon NH
1991 MM Souza Chris Modesto CA
1991 MR Hyden Chris Austin TX
1991 MS Pedersen Donald Detroit MI
1991 PC Simmons Angie Dallas TX
1991 QM Canfield Jerie Ann
1991 RM Mitchell Michelle Seattle WA
1991 RM Overton David Roachdale IN
1991 RP Byers Jean Nichole --
1991 SH Smith Sherri Sunnyside WA
1991 ST Rowland Jim Rockledge FL
1991 TM Schember-gambrell Judith Deshler OH
1992 Brumfield --
1992 BM
1992 BM Bernie Rachel Marty SD
1992 BM Mattiello Bridget Ashville PA
1992 BM Talley Amy Corinth MS
1992 CPO Manofsky Michael Apollo PA
1992 CPO Morehead Lee Shreveport LA
1992 CPO Risner Byrd Orlando FL
1992 CWO Lester Pat Chesapeake VA
1992 DC Warrick Naomi Lakeland FL
1992 DK Arthur Anthony Freeport NY
1992 EN Adams Dean Va Beach VA
1992 EN Simmons Dan Bangor MI
1992 EN Vulgamore Diane Smethport PA
1992 ET Dancer Vincent Virginia Beach VA
1992 ET Nolin Todd Lagrange GA
1992 HM Twymon Angela Akron OH
1992 HT Brunelle Jason Tacoma WA
1992 IC Adams Donald Waverly VA
1992 LT Weilbacher Karl Huntington NY
1992 PN Patton/Hammons Kerri Richlands VA
1992 RM Kyle Claudia Carlisle PA
1992 RM Pace Kyra Riverside CA
1992 SCPO Garvey Jeri Louisville KY
1992 SCPO Weeks David
1992 SK Jamie Cardoza FL
1992 SK Fowler Lena \ Plainfield NJ
1992 SN Barics Katie Palo Alto CA
1992 SN Batog Mike --
1992 SN Cassidy Jodie Brandon FL
1992 SN Sabugo Marilu Bayamon PR
1992 SN Wheeler Eloise Longville MN
1992 ST Jackson Areon And Linda New Albany IN
1992 TM Klima-austin Gennea Mellenville NY
1992 TM Purvis Thomas Hondo TX
1992 TM Shauna Hill, Oak Park IL
1992 YN F. Robert Ashville OH
1993 BM Miller Leslie --
1993 EM Clark Herb Columbus G
1993 EM Diaz Bianca Riverside CA
1993 EN Darling Roger Reading VT
1993 EN Elliott (massingham) Tina Paisley OR
1993 EN Maiella Tony Newburgh NY
1993 EN Roberts Eugene Midland NC
1993 FN Collins --
1993 FN Liston Jennifer Morgantown WV
1993 FN Treft Anna Las Vegas NV
1993 HM Luchsinger Russell Pensacola FL
1993 HM Pipes Greg Shreveport LA
1993 HT Colburn Nikki Brockton MA
1993 IC Reese Christopher Chesapeake VA
1993 IC Sneed James Murfreesboro TN
1993 OS Covey Jeff Albany GA
1993 PH Mcroy Bob Wiscasset ME
1993 PN Blackport Suzanne --
1993 PN Forde Darnell Brooklyn NY
1993 SN Brumfield Princess Slidell LA
1993 TM Easterling John Bennettsville SC
1993 TM Harris Thomas LA
1993 TM Justice Chris Union MS
1993 TM Klima Gennea Mellenville NY
1993 TM Simmons Alva --
1993 TM Woolard Allen --
1993 YN Sales Debra --
1994 SN Brumfield Princess New Orleans LA
2008 CPTN Holland Keith Altona IL

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.