Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AS-19 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Hall Joe --
1940 Ramirez Sammy --
1940 Swan Henry --
1940 -- Trampel Joe Webster City IA
1940 MM Usher John Lynn MA
1942 MID1 Launius Carl Morehouse MO
1943 CPO Biter Conard Nocona TX
1943 DC Warren Ward East St Louis IL
1943 DIVER Simpson Jack W Buffalo NY
1943 MM Gouzie Philip ( Sam ) Westbrook ME
1943 MM Gouzie Philip Westbrook, Me ME
1943 MM Gouzie Philip South Portland ME
1943 MM Sliger John A. Lakeland FL
1943 MM St Jacques Arthur J Franklin NH
1943 MM Usher John MA
1943 SM Trahan Lovelace Port Arthur TX
1943 TM Tucker Wally Effingham IL
1944 AS Shaw Earl Wildwood NJ
1944 CM Jutzi Grover (bud) Chicago IL
1944 CPO Vancil Francis Sparta WI
1944 CPO Vancil Francis Sparta WI
1944 CPO Vancil Francis Sparta WI
1944 EN Porteus Philip Bronx NY
1944 ET Soule David Albuquerque AZ
1944 ET Tomlinson Randy (J.R.) Ricardson TX
1944 FT Griffin Wallace Quincy IL
1944 LT Walther James Pittsburgh PA
1944 MM Hewitt Lyle Salem OR
1944 SC Withers William Flint MI
1944 SK Hubbard Aaron Eldorado AR
1944 YN Kenney Ivan Omaha NE
1945 AS Miller Blaine F. Sugarcreek OH
1945 BM Stonex Walter Muskegon MI
1945 Diver Reeb Charles New Orleans LA
1945 PVT Nissen Junior Houston TX
1945 PVT Reeb Charles New Orleans LA
1946 SF Coffey Joseph Montross VA
1946 SK Lee Raymond Scottsdale AZ
1946 SN Bentley William La Grange KY
1949 BM Hanlin Russell Hazard KY
1949 EN Ferris Steve Alhambra CA
1949 HT Hammontree Jim Pleasant Hill MO
1949 IC Napzok Al Anaheim CA
1949 IM Glover William Milton FL
1949 MR Sossi Joseph Calumet MI
1949 MT Stone Larry Memphis TN
1949 PC Phillips Gary Batavia IL
1949 RM Wright Donald Duquoin IL
1949 SC Rennie Martin WA
1949 SN Randolph David Chalmette LA
1949 SN Ross Lance Elmira NY
1949 TM Doss Dennis Hales Corner WI
1949 TM Murnane Tom Ocoee FL
1949 TM Saccone Tom Rockville MD
1949 TM Scully Jim Brewster NY
1952 EM Moore Don Chandler AZ
1952 EM Moore Don Archie Chandler AZ
1953 EM Moore Don Archy Arizona CA
1955 SGT Beebe Robert Chicago IL
1958 SN Kuyat James Johnstown PA
1958 SN Lyons Terry Thomas OH
1959 EN Gregory Melvin Bing Roxboro NC
1959 MR Allen James ?
1959 MR Arthur King, Lynn MA
1959 MR Demrose Eric MI
1959 MR King Arthur Lynn MA
1959 MT Kirkwood George Polson MT
1959 QM Fogg Richard New London CT
1959 SF Lloyd Darcy Deep River CT
1959 SF Lloyd Darcy Deep River CT
1959 SN Gunia Earl OH
1959 TM Tharp Edward Las Vegas NV
1959 YN Zatko Robert Kenosha WI
1960 CPO Jamba Al Queens NY
1960 CPO Moorehead Luther Westley San Angelo TX
1960 DC Grott John Milltown NJ
1960 DIVER Wallace Robert Buffalo NY
1960 DIVER Wallace Robert Suffolk VA
1960 EM Loy William Ft Lauderdale FL
1960 EN Grisham Mauris Rogersville AL
1960 EN Hodgin Mark Va Beach VA
1960 EN Mancini Andrew Syracuse NY
1960 EN Pinski Walter Branford CT
1960 EN Wheeler Allen (tom) Alexandria VA
1960 ET French Charles Oscie Nashville TN
1960 ET Mohrmann John Ennis TX
1960 FT Howie Kenneth Charlotte NC
1960 HT Petzold Pete Buckhead GA
1960 IC Cowan David Natrona Heights PA
1960 IC Fenza Joseph Chester PA
1960 IC Sanborn Rich Delair NJ
1960 LCDR Richard Raymond Jacksonville FL
1960 LT Polk Lloyd Potosi MO
1960 MM Sonneman David Anoka MN
1960 MT Clark Joe Gooding ID
1960 MT Lally Daniel Bronx NY
1960 PM Flaherty James Haverhill MA
1960 RM Mohr John Wilmington NC
1960 SF Bryan Goodfield, Bristol CT
1960 SF Champagne Monty R West Hartford CT
1960 SF Krause Ken Albuquerque NM
1960 SK Morton Don Albion NY
1960 SK Redman Kenneth Keansburg NJ
1960 SK Redman Kenneth Keansburg NJ
1960 SM Roberts Donald Binghamton NY
1960 SN Hollinger Robert Appomattox VA
1960 SN Hollinger Robert Appomattox VA
1960 SN Roberts Donald Johnson City NY
1960 TM Fields Cletus Vincennes IN
1960 TM Reve Raymond Miramar (Ft. Laudard FL
1960 YN Ferris Clayton (dave) Beacon NY
1961 Hudson Rocky
1961 -- Smith Alfred West Warwick RI
1961 BM Schultze Andrew New York City NY
1961 BM Tilett L --
1961 CPO Kittredge Roland Framingham MA
1961 CPTN Peterson William --
1961 CWO Bryson Robert Wilmington DE
1961 DC Rapata James Chicago IL
1961 DIVER Kittredge Roland Framingham MA
1961 DP Bender Jim Erie PA
1961 EM Kittredge Roland Framingham MA
1961 EN Brandfass Christian West Mifflin PA
1961 ET Cathey
1961 ET Onofrey Daniel Easton CT
1961 ET Warmack Ralph Kansas City MO
1961 FTM Daniele Frank Cleveland OH
1961 IC Wilson Rhonda (rd) Frederick MD
1961 IM Riikonen Ronald Leesburg FL
1961 MA Mccoy Wallace Los Angeles CA
1961 MA Penders Jim Glens Falls NY
1961 MM Gorton Dennis Dear Park NY
1961 MR Horn Jack Bethlehem PA
1961 MT Barbour Thomas Elkhart IN
1961 MT Barbour Thomas Elkhart IN
1961 MT Dawson Jim Youngstown OH
1961 OM Uhr Steve Brooklyn NY
1961 OM Wilcox John Bremerton WA
1961 RM Fogg Brian Ellsworth ME
1961 SCPO Wason Norman Cohoes NY
1961 SCPO Wason Norm Cohoes NY
1961 SF Ansley Richard Melville LA
1961 SF Depozo Daniel Chicago IL
1961 SF Kraus Ken Chicago IL
1961 SF Walsh Maurice Detroit MI
1961 SK Craig Edward Princeton IN
1961 SK Morton Don Albion NY
1961 SK Sievert Allen & Jean Sievert Wausaukee WI
1961 SK Smith Foster P. Bayonne NJ
1961 SN Bryson Robert Prescott AZ
1961 SN Foose Bob Billerica MA
1961 TM Mckenney Charles A. (mac) Auburn ME
1961 TM Wilcox John Bremerton WA
1961 TM Wilcox John Bremerton WA
1962 Jones William Hattiesburt MS
1962 BM Brown Jimmy New Orleans LA
1962 BM Elek Steven Uniontown PA
1962 BM Spillum Jerry Grand Forks ND
1962 BT Matthews Larry St Louis MO
1962 CS Cowan David Havre De Grace MD
1962 EM Bluhm Raymond Chicago IL
1962 EM Fluitt Richard Gonzales TX
1962 EM Sujkowski Thomas Saginaw MI
1962 EN Levengood Bill Cheyenne WY
1962 EN O Connell Jerry
1962 EN Watson Gerald Woodruff SC
1962 EN Watson Gerald Woodruff SC
1962 EN Wise John Sedalia MO
1962 ET Floyd Roland Marianna FL
1962 ET Meyers John Chicago IL
1962 FN Owens Floyd St. Louis MO
1962 IC Gayer Robert Wooster OH
1962 IC Larsen Eric Hayward WI
1962 MA Homann Bob St. Louis MO
1962 MA Homann Bob St. Louis MO
1962 MM Messer Larry Lockridge IA
1962 MM Turner James Cowpens SC
1962 MR Carbaugh Dave Charleston SC
1962 MR Solomon Richard Springfield MO
1962 MT Krainock John Salem NJ
1962 RM Moses James Cincinnati OH
1962 SF Ansley Richard Melville LA
1962 SF Arrington Carl Fulton KY
1962 SF Champagne Monty R West Hartford CT
1962 SF Champagne Monty R West Hartford CT
1962 SF Owens Floyd St. Louis MO
1962 SK Maurer Glen Fountain Hill PA
1962 SK Maurer Glen Fountain Hill PA
1962 SK Terrien Howard Newbury MA
1962 SK Weed Donald Lubbock TX
1962 SM Mudd Richard
1962 SN Collins Jim West Haven CT
1962 SN Dodge A Utica NY
1962 SN Gunter Jonnie Pelion SC
1962 TM Robison Hubert Oklahoma City OK
1962 TM Wisell Bob Forest City IA
1963 Diver Grimes Lcpl Dennis Glen Cove NY
1963 DT Manfield John Port St Lucie FL
1963 EM Murton George Pottsville PA
1963 EM Peevler Mark Danville IL
1963 EN Heon Richard Pascoag RI
1963 EN Scappaticcio Edward Jersey City NJ
1963 EN Staffey Don Whitley City KY
1963 EN Stricklin James Laurel MS
1963 EO Nielsen David Paullina IA
1963 ET Hoover Kent Highspire PA
1963 ET Kerns Clyde MS
1963 ET Rabun Lenard Tavares FL
1963 IC Forster Franklin Town Of Tonawanda NY
1963 LT Foster Ralph Santa Clara CA
1963 MA Thorne Frederick Yonkers NY
1963 MA Thorne Frederick Yonkers NY
1963 MA Thorne Frederick Yonkers NY
1963 ML Cockrell Kenneth San Antonio TX
1963 MM Bryant Michael Pascagoula MS
1963 MM Calton Donald Jersey City NJ
1963 MM Deluca Skip Monroe CT
1963 MM Drummond Donald (bull Dog) Norfolk VA
1963 MM Godat Michael
1963 MM Scalero Bob Cleveland OH
1963 MR Sidorowicz John South Bend IN
1963 MT Andrewson Andy Mtn Home AR
1963 MT Daniels Edward A. Ticonderoga NY
1963 MT Jameson Lee Roswell GA
1963 MT Violette John Eugene OR
1963 RM Bruner Ken Jim Thorpe PA
1963 RM Fish Dennis Denver CO
1963 RM Moses James Cinncinatti OH
1963 RM Witham William Connersville IN
1963 SF Rawlings Richard Cleveland OH
1963 SH Westerfield Lee Buffalo IL
1963 SK Charpentier Roland Cumberland RI
1963 SK Kennedy Harold Manhattan KS
1963 SM Jungkurth Vic Columbus OH
1963 SN Zwiebel Raymond Jackson Center OH
1963 TM Brader Robert Allentown PA
1963 TM Snyder Richard Cleveland Ohio OH
1963 YN Talarico Fredrick Old Forge PA
1964 Randell Phillip Marlboro MA
1964 CPO Shamblin Robert Charleston WV
1964 CPO Young Paul Belle Plaine IA
1964 ET Bent Paul North Hollywood CA
1964 ET George Ray Cincinnati OH
1964 ET George Ray Zephyrhills FL
1964 ET George Ray Cincinnati OH
1964 ET Hockenberry (hock) Robert Marlinton WV
1964 ET Thompson Gerald Sullivan MO
1964 ET Whitecar John Camden NJ
1964 GM Johnson Joel Lansing MI
1964 HM Leland Richard Ithaca NY
1964 IC Terry Matthew Methuen MA
1964 LTJG Borchert Herbert Hegins PA
1964 MM Backlund Bruce Anacortes WA
1964 MR Grams Patrick Greeley CO
1964 MR Grams Patrick Greeley CO
1964 MR Lindzy Michael Wabash IN
1964 MR Martin Richard Harriman TN
1964 MT Blass Lew Sharon MA
1964 MT Blass Lew Sharon MA
1964 MT Quinn James Eckert Mines MD
1964 MT Stowe Gary Marshalltown IA
1964 PH Maffett John Warren OH
1964 RM Waller James Soperton GA
1964 SF Ashe James Pasadena Maryland MD
1964 SGT Anhalt Joseph Phila PA
1964 SK Dixon Richard Bangor ME
1964 SK Mcgee Sherman Lake Charles LA
1964 SN Detamore Charles Akron OH
1964 TM Pierce Larry Kalamazoo MI
1965 CPO Young Paul Belle Plaine IA
1965 EN Plover Mike San Antonio TX
1965 ET Britt John --
1965 ET Dettmer Fredrick Pewaukee WI
1965 ET Osheskie Frederick Talbott TN
1965 FN Mulry John San Fransico CA
1965 FT Trigleth John Baraboo WI
1965 MM Smith William C. Cypress CA
1965 MR Harvey Ron Chattanooga TN
1965 MR Segar Gene FL
1965 MT Behm Marshall Bloomville OH
1965 MT Dye Dwain Darien GA
1965 MT Wheeler Richard Longview WA
1965 PC Doty William Follansbee WV
1965 SF Syphert Bill Silverton OR
1965 SN Castor Evard Corpus Christi TX
1966 BM Slick Dennis Salt Lake City UT
1966 CPO Graham Robert FL
1966 CPO Patterson Lane Mansfield LA
1966 CS Olson Randall Virginia MN
1966 DM Rubrecht Harold Pottstown PA
1966 DP Stralow Paul Rockford IL
1966 DP Stralow Paul Rockford IL
1966 EM Coppinger John Lindenwold NJ
1966 EN Brenk Terry St. Louis MO
1966 EN Davis Harold Richmond VA
1966 EN Phillips Otis Unknown TX
1966 ET Meusel Randy Minersville PA
1966 GM Ellis John Oakland CA
1966 HT Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1966 HT Solice Larry Mansfield LA
1966 IC Beasley John
1966 IC Gerstle Tc. Wilkes Barre PA
1966 IC Myre Bill Council Bluffs IA
1966 IC Neumeister Fred
1966 MM Bennett Johnny Summerville SC
1966 MM Mcclane Donald Plano TX
1966 MM Schexnayder Lew New Orleans LA
1966 MM Stevens Rolin (steve) Elko MN
1966 MM Syphert Russell Silverton OR
1966 MT Dusavage Larry Rockford IL
1966 OM Capizzi Chuck No. Tonawanda NY
1966 PC Mrak Ed Albuquerque NM
1966 PVT Glenn Harper Glenn E.st. Louis IL
1966 RM Fletcher David Okla. City OK
1966 RM Nicholes Tom Unknown --
1966 RM Nicholes Tom Unknown --
1966 SF Breslow Neil Brooklyn NY
1966 SF Schibig Carl L. Wapato WA
1966 SH Welch Bruce Santa Clara CA
1966 SM Sparrows John Kelso WA
1966 SN Krieger Gary Buffalo NY
1966 SN Mcafee Loren Aurora CO
1966 ST Bacon Larry Spokane WA
1966 TM Mcgough John Swansea MA
1966 TM Workman Nolan Taft CA
1967 -- Pankow John Sandusky OH
1967 BM Ennis Stephen Yorba Linda CA
1967 CPO Cheney Harley Sunapee NH
1967 CPO Cheney Harley Sunapee NH
1967 CPO Cheney Harley Sunapee NH
1967 CPO Martin Anthony Reedsville WV
1967 DC Wasserman Thomas Helena OH
1967 EM Holland Jim Mcminnville OR
1967 EM Kreisel Paul Eveleth MN
1967 EN Grayson Logan Ponca City OK
1967 EN Grayson Logan Ponca City OK
1967 EN Grayson Logan Ponca City OK
1967 EN Samsel Melvin Oklahoma City OK
1967 EN Ward Tom Jefferson City MO
1967 EN Wilson John Richmond VA
1967 ET Barber Lou
1967 ET Barber Lou
1967 FN Shields Stephen Colton OR
1967 FT Kloska Jim Chicago IL
1967 HT Kelley James Blytheville AR
1967 LI Sherry Steven Azusa CA
1967 LT Bruno James Garden City KS
1967 LT Hawkins James --
1967 MM Hults Norman Baldwin, L.i. NY
1967 MM Kugler Allen Fergus Falls MN
1967 MR Tate Dennis Grandview MO
1967 OM Brown Patrick Rutland VT
1967 OM Butler Norman Kihei M
1967 RM Ambers Bradley Puyallup WA
1967 RM David Nicholes Tom
1967 SF Jenne Marvin Lake Worth FL
1967 SH Modaff Tom Simi Valley CA
1967 SK Gladrow Del Cleveland OH
1967 SK Lamera Alejo Elk Grove CA
1967 SN Sherry Steven Azusa CA
1967 TM Martin Russell Sacramento CA
1967 TM Smiddy Ricky Graford TX
1967 TM Smiddy Ricky Graford TX
1967 YN Lekawski Paul Oklahoma City OK
1968 Allen Ricky Chico CA
1968 Atwell Thomas Panama City FL
1968 Wagner John
1968 BM Dv2 Erickson Chuck Missoula MT
1968 BM Handley Terry Enid OK
1968 CS Calohan John Dixon IL
1968 Diver Pidge George San Francisco CA
1968 EN Beernink Thomas Belfair WA
1968 EN Harney Dennis Worcester MA
1968 ET Fuller Jim Napa CA
1968 ET Pollack Edward Daytona Beach FL
1968 ET Wepplo Raymond Franklin MN
1968 IM Panarisi John Burbank CA
1968 MM Trampel Joe Webster City IA
1968 MR Stutzman David Bryan OH
1968 MR Trampel Joe Webster City IA
1968 OM Campbell Thomas Newport News VA
1968 OM Chambers Gregg Brooklynn NY
1968 OM Chambers Greg Brooklyn NY
1968 PC Catt Ben Topeka KS
1968 QM Fitzpatrick Michael Portland OR
1968 RM Borden Jerry --
1968 RM Iarte Ignacio GU
1968 SF Caylor Larry Sherman TX
1968 SF Church Alan Coos Bay OR
1968 SF Howell Rodney Santa Rosa CA
1968 SK Haberman Donald Lathrop CA
1968 SK Smith James Broomall PA
1968 SN Fagiano Chuck Chicago IL
1968 SN Grady James Newark OH
1968 SN Pallas Ted San Francisco CA
1968 SN Pallas Ted San Francisco CA
1968 TM Kumosinski Robert Philadelphia PA
1968 TM Malicki Tom Chicago IL
1968 TM Malicki Tom Chicago IL
1968 TM Robison Hubert Newport News VA
1968 YN Cairns Joe Wichita, KS
1969 CPL Beckum Don Amarillo TX
1969 CS Bohman Ron Redwood City CA
1969 CS Bohman Ron Redwood City CA
1969 DC Andrerws William Colorado Springs CO
1969 DC Grott John Milltown Nj NJ
1969 EM Bernardini Thomas Ansonia CT
1969 EN Hall Dan Klamath Falls OR
1969 EN Henderson David Ketchikan AK
1969 EN Rugenstein Warren St. Joseph MO
1969 EN Valdivia Mark Weldon CA
1969 ET Shanyfelt Jim Tampa FL
1969 IC Helegda Jim Ferndale MI
1969 MM Sannes Gregory Sharon WI
1969 MM Tallman Wayne Nashville TN
1969 MR Clemans Doug Strawtown IN
1969 MR Smith Bruce Albuquerque NM
1969 MR Sossi Joseph Calumet MI
1969 PC Golino John North Haven CT
1969 PFC Cheadle Danny Philothea OH
1969 SF Brewer Christopher
1969 SF Warren Charles W Yellville AR
1969 SK Smith Ed Palisade CO
1969 SM Sandford Russell Stlouis MO
1969 TM Engman Lloyd St. Paul MN
1969 TM Scully Jim Brooklyn NY
1969 TM Wolski Thomas Wolf Point MT
1969 TM Woods Barry Atlanta GA
1970 Clemans Douglas Strawtown IN
1970 CS Frank Jeff Santa Monica CA
1970 CS Wright Dan St Charles MO
1970 CWO Watkins Tom Camden SC
1970 DC Clark Rick Kokomo IN
1970 DP Stevenson Richard Springville UT
1970 EM Chisler Thomas (tim) Carmel IN
1970 EM Chisler Thomas Carmel IN
1970 EN Betts Al Seattle WA
1970 EN Brown Gene --
1970 EN Burris James Rock Hill SC
1970 EN Burris James SC
1970 EN Page Lee Waveland MS
1970 EN Thompson Tommy Ontario CA
1970 ET Glasgow Jeffry Windsor CO
1970 ET Hickson Kenneth Weymouth MA
1970 FN Arnett Larry Lansing MI
1970 FT Adams Robert
1970 FT Pollack Gerald Fremont CA
1970 HT Aldous Marvin Terrebonne OR
1970 LCDR Packard Charles Lynn MA
1970 LTJG Cummings Donald Perrysburg OH
1970 MM Hall Scott WI
1970 MM Hughes Donald Phoenix AZ
1970 MM Karg David Oil City PA
1970 MR Holland Kenneth Amarillo TX
1970 MR Kenyon Sid Hastings MI
1970 MR Paul John Penn Run PA
1970 OM Moe Dick Juda WI
1970 OM Moe Dick Juda WI
1970 OM Stewart James Philadelphia PA
1970 RM Husselton John Saint Louis MO
1970 SF Crump Glenn KS
1970 SF Keimig Wayne KS
1970 SK Johnson W. T. El Dorado AR
1970 SK Johnson W. T. El Dorado AR
1970 SK Martin Michael San Jose CA
1970 SK Mcmillen David Hamilton IL
1970 SM Lemon Waymon Beckley WV
1970 SN Martin Mike San Jose CA
1970 TM Austin Steve Glastonbury CT
1970 TM Dawson John Bridgeport CT
1970 TM Geddes Richard East Meadow NY
1970 YN King David Fresno CA
1971 CS Odaffer Jay San Diego CA
1971 CS Reisenauer Jim New Lisbon WI
1971 CWO Kanning Dick Allendale NJ
1971 CWO Kanning Dick Sanford NC
1971 CWO Moore Dwaine Decatur IL
1971 Diver Weyers Michael Emporia KS
1971 DP Blankenship James Lumberton TX
1971 DT Patterson Terry Santa Ana CA
1971 EM Debona Joseph Fort Myers FL
1971 EM Henderson Tim Martinsville IN
1971 EM Pope James (oscar) Denver CO
1971 EN Cole Bryan Desmoines IA
1971 EN Hallbauer Terrance Neodesha KS
1971 EN Santorelli Richard Chicago IL
1971 EN Smith Keith Placerville CA
1971 EN Weber Jeff Washingtonville NY
1971 ET Berryman Fredrick Houston TX
1971 ET Schmock Eric Grand Blanc MI
1971 ET Schmock Eric Grand Blanc MI
1971 FT Adams Robert CA
1971 FT Wise James Portland OR
1971 IM Brown Jim Turnersville NJ
1971 IM Camp James Denver CO
1971 LI Merriman Forest Shawnee KS
1971 LT Harrelson Jim Dallas TX
1971 LTJG Bolen Terry Newark OH
1971 MM Munson Kim Minneapolis MN
1971 MM Thomson Donald Moorhead MN
1971 MR Wahlin Mike St. Cloud MN
1971 OM Hamilton Dave Silver Spring MD
1971 SF Green Leon Dunn NC
1971 SF Piippo James Rudyard MI
1971 SF Tapia Greg Hollister CA
1971 SF Tapia Greg Hollister CA
1971 SK Carlos Joseph Taunton MA
1971 SN Ressler James Pendelton, Oregon OR
1971 ST Bohlender John Pacifica CA
1971 TM Dawson John Bridgeport CT
1971 TM Farkas Tom Muskegon MI
1971 TM Farkas Tom Muskegon MI
1971 TM Nicoloff Don (nic) Cahokia IL
1971 TM Sullivan James Anacortes WA
1971 TM Weise Andy Danbury CT
1972 CPL Van Hoose Ronald Springfield OH
1972 CPL Van Hoose Ronald Springfield OH
1972 CPO Davis Clinton Rogers AR
1972 CPO Smith James Canonsburg PA
1972 CWO Brooks Jimmie Albuquerque NM
1972 DC Dallaird Jim Latham NY
1972 DT Patterson Terry Santa Ana CA
1972 EM Lamont David La Mirada CA
1972 EM Lawler Mike Santa Rosa CA
1972 EN Caldwell Charles (chuck) Ryderwood WA
1972 EN Fisher Bill --
1972 EN Fisher Bill Calumet City IL
1972 EN Grubbs Chuck Bright IN
1972 EN Hammond Bill Essex IA
1972 ET Shaffer Kerry Stoystown PA
1972 EW Schindler Richard Missoula MT
1972 FT Baird Malcolm Newington NH
1972 FT England Rick Des Moines IA
1972 HM Weidinger Steven Marietta GA
1972 IC Fuller Norman Milwaukee WI
1972 MM Dunbar Mike Medford OR
1972 MM Hamilton Bob
1972 MM Heesen Don Holliston MA
1972 MM Hendricks Chris Tulsa OK
1972 MM Moi Usoalii Honolulu HI
1972 MM Payne Chuck Elk City OK
1972 MM Stoessel David St Louis MO
1972 MM Weaverling Edward Kansas City MO
1972 MT Buck Kenneth \ Coon Rapids MN
1972 PH Mauch Michael Malibu CA
1972 QM Eckenrode Robert Harrisburger PA
1972 QM Flores Jose Pearland TX
1972 QM Truman Anthony Madison WI
1972 RM Grau Joe Garden City KS
1972 SH Hammond David Reform AL
1972 SK Campion Philip Lansing MI
1972 TM Erwin William (Stu) Dunbar WV
1972 TM Nance Kenneth Fresno CA
1972 YN Meduna Chuck Dickinson ND
1973 CPO Neal Fred St George UT
1973 CPO Otis Don Sedona AZ
1973 DP Almos Bob Garden City KS
1973 EM Anderson Frank Olongapo PI
1973 EN Davy James Anaconda MT
1973 EN Richardson Don Cherryvale KS
1973 EN Richter Bruce St Louis MO
1973 EN Richter Bruce St. Louis MO
1973 EN Russell Timothy Portland OR
1973 ET Grexa Robert Sharon PA
1973 FN Elsasser Dennis Portland OR
1973 HM Pratt Leland Anaheim CA
1973 HT Beaulieu Steven Lake City MN
1973 HT Beck Ron San Jose CA
1973 IC Brooks James Columbus OH
1973 IC Hall Bob Rushville MO
1973 IC Sweet Cleveland Hartshorne OK
1973 IM Carter Richard (dick) Burns OR
1973 LTJG Albury Merrill Carlton Miami FL
1973 MM Jones Richard Victoria TX
1973 MM Stagliano Gregory
1973 MR Mang Randy Barker, Ny CA
1973 MS Flores Eduardo Balanga City PI
1973 MS Reed William Nampa ID
1973 MT Violette John Eugene OR
1973 PFC Fladby Robert Omaha NE
1973 PH Mauch Michael Lakewood WA
1973 RM Sappington Robert South Gate CA
1973 RM Shawver Thomas Missoula MT
1973 RM Thornton Steven Marina CA
1973 SGT Kuiken James Boise ID
1973 SH Nevelle Steve Sierra Vista AZ
1973 SK Dunn Steve Bettendorf IA
1973 SK Flower Alan Encinitas CA
1973 SK Parker John Vinita OK
1974 Comisar Reed Not Sure
1974 BT Anderson Dan St. Louis Park MN
1974 BT Morse Charles New Orleans LA
1974 CPL Moyer Brian Detroit MI
1974 DK Carino Bernie Binan PI
1974 EM Allen Richard West Covina CA
1974 EM Junkins Mark Lima OH
1974 EM Stasel Jerome (joe) Wheeling WV
1974 EO Garrett Tom Atlanta GA
1974 ET Bower Mark Dayton OH
1974 FN Hegel Ken Milwaukie OR
1974 FN Medina Phillip Calipatria CA
1974 FN Winningham Scott Lagrange GA
1974 FN Winningham Scott Lagrange GA
1974 HT Angert Peter Hawthorne CA
1974 HT Childress Thomas Rome NY
1974 HT Maschal Roy Evington VA
1974 HT Sims Randy Anderson CA
1974 IC Head Mark Tuba City AZ
1974 LTJG Dapser Wayne Chicago IL
1974 MM Eaves William Penn Yan NY
1974 MM Mckagan Michael Zebulon NC
1974 MM Vandevoorde August Kewanee IL
1974 MM Welch Ron Soap Lake WA
1974 MR Koniniec George Buffalo NY
1974 MR Wimberly Jerry Lexington TN
1974 NC Taylor William Lily KY
1974 QM Taylor Donald Hamilton TX
1974 SGT Waldron Gregory Elk Grove CA
1974 SK Gibbons Rodger Nisswa MN
1974 SK Hall Rob San Diego CA
1974 TM Caldwell Steve Kevil KY
1974 TM Franclemont Gerald Willialmsville NY
1974 TM Tennant George Fairport NY
1975 Paulhamus John Wayne ( Duke) Pittsburg PA
1975 BM Byrd David (randy) Rock Hill SC
1975 BM Hunt David Logansport IN
1975 BM Saurer Scott Orrville OH
1975 CPO Mcdowell Donald Corsicana TX
1975 CPO Surprise Mark Toledo OH
1975 CWO Birr Donald Wausau WI
1975 CWO Holzendorf William Thomson GA
1975 DC Colton Don Zion IL
1975 EN Borjon Edward Pittsburg CA
1975 EN Carlson Roy Fair Lawn NJ
1975 EN Emmsley William Pago Pago HI
1975 EN Reeves Dennis San Pedro CA
1975 EN Reyes Salvador El Paso TX
1975 EN Setty Spencer Fresno CA
1975 ET Calabrese Sam New Castle PA
1975 ET Calabrese Sam New Castle PA
1975 ET Larock Louis Thompson Falls MT
1975 HT Ashner Joseph Northfield NJ
1975 HT Clark Dan Greaser Flushing NY
1975 HT Kershaw William Stamford CT
1975 HT Sullivan Michael Granville OH
1975 IC Heredia Jesus Spring Valley IL
1975 LCPL Jankowski Joseph Central Falls RI
1975 LI Kottas Donald Milpitas CA
1975 MM Babione Ken Philomath OR
1975 MM Paulhamus John Wayne Pittsburg PA
1975 MM Ray Richard Kansas City MO
1975 MM Skyles Richard Rolla MO
1975 MM Train John Stockton CA
1975 MR Johnson Michael Oregon IL
1975 MS Ciccarelli John Troy NY
1975 MT Johnson David Wynnewood OK
1975 PM Bettis Don New Market TN
1975 PM Graham Robert El Cajon CA
1975 PM Scherer Dennis Taylor PA
1975 SCPO Jones
1975 SGT Crouch James Newtown CT
1975 SH Sanchez Ruben San Diego CA
1975 SK Hamester David Cincinnati OH
1975 SK Mcdowell Donald Corsicana TX
1975 SK Mcdowell Donald Corsicana TX
1975 SM Harris Micheal Coweta OK
1975 SM Jones (jonesy) David Blanchard OK
1975 SM Spencer Dennis Milford MI
1975 SN Hamester David Cincinnati OH
1975 TM Butcher Dwight Mechanicsburg IL
1975 TM Farris Roy Hurt VA
1975 TM Peck Lawrence Buffalo NY
1975 TM Shoffner David Ickesburg PA
1975 TM Struthers Clifford Joliet IL
1976 Pearson Collins
1976 Sullivan
1976 Villasenior Francisco
1976 BM Mason Paul Raytown MO
1976 BM Mason Paul Raytown MO
1976 BT Cundieff Tracey Baytown TX
1976 CPO Meadows Darrell Ponca City OK
1976 CPO Wells Ralph Visalia CA
1976 DP Partlow Kurt Mankato MN
1976 EM Guzman Tom Santa Rita, Guam GU
1976 EN Emmsley William American Samoa HI
1976 EN Rothman Tad Cheyenne WY
1976 EN Smith Terry East Palestine OH
1976 ET Oneill John Titusville FL
1976 ET Torkelson Gehard Litchfield MN
1976 FN Mitchell Joseph Grayslake IL
1976 FT Silvertooth Mark Los Angeles CA
1976 HT Griffis Carl Porterville CA
1976 HT Kutsch Dale Pleasant Hill CA
1976 HT Moeskau Jon Yucaipa CA
1976 HT Saxenmeyer James Pompano Beach FL
1976 IC Christman Joe Price UT
1976 LI Kottas Donald Milpitas CA
1976 MM Boudreaux Randal Gibson LA
1976 MM Dean Glenn Louisville Ky KY
1976 MM Fisk John Willis TX
1976 MM Fridono Frank Mt. Horeb, WI
1976 MM Kester Francis (Don) Marysville CA
1976 MM Krokel Richard Aberdeen SD
1976 MM Peacock Steven San Deiago CA
1976 MM Vanskike Steve Phoenix AZ
1976 MR Lentell Steven Independence MO
1976 MS Baca Victor J Las Vegas NM
1976 MT Wagoner Paul Stelle IL
1976 RM Maloy Gerald Puyallup WA
1976 RM Sparks Paul Chicago IL
1976 SH Marino Jim Olongapo City, Phils PA
1976 SSGT Siverson Paul Staten Island NY
1976 YN Schmitt David Mason City IA
1977 BM Estrada Charles Modesto CA
1977 CPL Wemyss Robert Huntington NY
1977 CPO Jorgensen Art Brooklyn NY
1977 CPO Kersey Wayne Orangeburg SC
1977 CPO Whipple Bruce Ft Lauderdale FL
1977 CWO Shockley David Mechanicsburg VA
1977 CWO Vaughn
1977 DM Collins Marc Los Angeles CA
1977 DP Thomas Danny Kingsland GA
1977 EM Kimball Joel Harrah OK
1977 EM Larkins Bridgette Clark NJ
1977 EN Cunningham David Honolulu HI
1977 EN Deceglie Bartolomeo Brooklyn NY
1977 EN Deceglie Bartolomeo \ Brooklyn NY
1977 EN Franklin Don Woodland CA
1977 EN Lansford Michael Decatur TX
1977 EN Wadkins Richard Gadsden AL
1977 ET Jugo Jesus Manila PI
1977 ET Mulvey Ronald MA
1977 ET Smith Scott OH
1977 ET Smith Scott Hollansburg OH
1977 HT Belger Gary Denver CO
1977 HT Bellinger Richard Cobleskill NY
1977 HT Carver Timoyhy Menahga MN
1977 HT Conner Brad Leominster MA
1977 HT Dubrow Michael Brooklyn NY
1977 HT Medlin James Prescott AZ
1977 HT Meloney Donald Carmel CA
1977 HT Mende Donald MI
1977 HT Monroe Al Monticello NY
1977 HT Sparks James Cincinnati OH
1977 HT Vallery Ellery Stockton CA
1977 HT Walter Woodruff Cincinnati OH
1977 IC Brooks Jerry Fort Worth TX
1977 LCPL Collins David Williamsport IN
1977 MM Clark William Monterey Park CA
1977 MM Duckett Dj Corvallis OR
1977 MM Fiers Duwayne Carrollton TX
1977 MM Jasman Jerry Marlin WA
1977 MM Joslyn Rick San Diego CA
1977 MM Leonard James Thousand Oaks CA
1977 MM Maser Randy Lincoln Park,michigan MI
1977 MM Mytro Mark Cleveland OH
1977 MM Stephens Carl Sulphur OK
1977 MM Stephens Carl Sulphur OK
1977 MS Crowder Donald Greasham OR
1977 MS Kratz Lynn Redwood Falls MN
1977 MT Lowe Rob Brooklyn NY
1977 OM Wyman Terry Montrose MI
1977 SCPO Dell Don M. Columbus OH
1977 SCPO Hernandez Rafael Brooklyn NY
1977 SH Antipolo Rogelio Olongapo FL
1977 SH Krauss Mitchell Brooklyn NJ
1977 SK Bickel David Indianapolis IN
1977 SK German Richard Cottage Hills IL
1977 SK Holt Burness (bubba) Riverside CA
1977 SK Huber Kevin MD
1977 SK Lepage Richard Lefty Diamond Bar CA
1977 SK Wallace John(wally) Brooklyn NY
1977 TM Westcott Matt Madera CA
1977 WT Padilla Anthony Jacksonville FL
1978 BM Perryman Bob Carmen OK
1978 BM Wheeler Gary Toledo OH
1978 BT Shiere Steve Hines OR
1978 BT Shiere Steve-buckwheat Burns-hines OR
1978 CPO Nowicki Richard Detroit MI
1978 CPO Nowicki Richard Detroit MI
1978 Diver Lewis Dan Fort Worth TX
1978 Diver Saxenmeyer James Pompano Beach FL
1978 EM Finkle Matt West Haven CT
1978 EN Beltz Roger Lompoc CA
1978 EN Dittamore Byron Tulalip WA
1978 EN Dittamore Byron Edmonds WA
1978 EN Hammond Bill West Des Moines IA
1978 EN Javier Nelson Brooklyn NY
1978 ET Bostwick Dana North Benton OH
1978 ET Gower Steven New Baltimore MI
1978 ET Thompson Bill Houston TX
1978 FN Mercer Russell Falls PA
1978 FT Capaci Frank Merced CA
1978 GM Hodgins Thomas Yakima WA
1978 HT Bellinger Richard Cobleskill NY
1978 HT Haberstroh Brian Baltimore MD
1978 HT Hellmer Mark St.louis MO
1978 HT Lambert Fred Racine WI
1978 IM Caperton Rick Savannah TN
1978 IM Carberry Patrick Rye Beach NH
1978 LCPL Collins David Williamsport IN
1978 ML Seffens Ed Fountain Valley CA
1978 ML Seffens Ed Fountain Valley CA
1978 MS Even James Philadelphia PA
1978 MT Landrum Bobby Muskogee OK
1978 MT Newman Raymond Meeker OK
1978 MT Schrank Michael Royersford PA
1978 MT Smith Barry Graniteville SC
1978 TM Decarlo Tony Wallingford CT
1978 TM Decarlo Tony Wallingford CT
1978 TM Soley Ed Mckees Rocks PA
1978 YN Coleman Nelson Romulus NY
1978 YN Guillaume Chris Minneapolis MN
1979 BM Gallo Phillip Redlands CA
1979 BT Rath Cj Union Grove WI
1979 CPL Rambo Mike Kansas City MO
1979 CPO Bridle Robert Hampton NH
1979 CPO Glover William P MI
1979 CPO Head Bill Redding CA
1979 CWO Robinson Tommy Linden CA
1979 EM Wickers Kevin Ozone Park NY
1979 EN Bray John Honolulu HI
1979 EN Freeman Scott Redlands CA
1979 EN Grantham Anthony Mesa AZ
1979 EN Nishida Mike Longmont CO
1979 ET Mathews Mark American Canyon CA
1979 FN Mcqueen Lenny Pearl MS
1979 GM Newberger Earl Alexandria VA
1979 GM Newberger Earl Alexandria VA
1979 GM Newberger Earl Alexandria VA
1979 HM Pochon Tony Hillsboro MO
1979 HM Skelton Jerry Quinton AL
1979 HT Carmody Tom Southgate MI
1979 HT Netzer Richard Albuquerque NM
1979 HT Schmidt Peter Redding CA
1979 HT Smith David Oakland CA
1979 LT Sisemore Marion Rock Springs WY
1979 MM Price John Phila Pa . PA
1979 MM Price John Phila Pa . PA
1979 MM Worthen David Green Bay WI
1979 MR Krug Mark Waterloo IA
1979 OM Yarrows John Northampton MA
1979 PH Corley John Phoenix AZ
1979 RM Mainor Douglas Prairie Du Chien WI
1979 SCPO Green Russell Chicago IL
1979 SH Amora Rudy Manila Philippines CA
1979 SK Bennett James Norco CA
1979 ST Hall Joseph Jackson MS
1979 TM Barnes David Rutland Vermont VT
1980 BM Farr Jr Liberty SC
1980 BM Haskell Allan San Dimas CA
1980 BM Taylor Aaron Memphis TN
1980 CPO Bridle Robert Hampton NH
1980 CPO Cox Alfred Beckley WV
1980 CPO Nelson Robert Woodbury NJ
1980 CWO Bunker Robert Portsmouth RI
1980 CWO Swenson Samuel Othello WA
1980 DC Hunley George Louisa VA
1980 DP Lugeanbeal George Silver Bay MN
1980 EA Maurer John Collinsville IL
1980 EN Kelly Paul Dubuque IA
1980 ET Barbarino James Staten Island NY
1980 ET Denny Michael Hawthorne NV
1980 ET Gregory Dann Key West FL
1980 ET Gunn William Lawrenceburg TN
1980 ET Williams Kerry Pocahontas IL
1980 ET Woods Terry Hemphill TX
1980 FN Patow Bruce Detroit MI
1980 FT Taute Kevin Kansas City MO
1980 HM Flanagan Robert Bass Lake CA
1980 HM Flanagan Robert Bass Lake CA
1980 HM Heflin Edward R. Birmingham AL
1980 HM Nutick Edward Cincinnati OH
1980 HT Berlanga Arthur Salinas CA
1980 HT Cowan Bobby Cortez CO
1980 HT Flagg John Dundalk MD
1980 HT Vandenheede Gregory Marshall MI
1980 IC Ball J.D. Jacksonville FL
1980 MM Ellis Gerard (Jerry) Arroyo Grande CA
1980 MM Gomez Mario El Paso TX
1980 MM Hull David Flat River MO
1980 MR Mowrer Jesse Portales NM
1980 MR Stimpson Ron Middletown CT
1980 MR Wallace Jerry Coffeyville KS
1980 MR Wilson Donald F. Hillside NJ
1980 MT Landrum Bobby Muskogee OK
1980 PC Estavillo Henry San Jacinto CA
1980 PC Goddard James CO
1980 RM Conner Gregory Blaine WA
1980 SH Friedman Jim Los Angeles CA
1980 SH Quam Tim Eugene OR
1980 SN Allison Alan Gaffney SC
1980 TM Bailey Michael Tulsa OK
1980 TM Olson Peter Kansas City KS
1980 TM Prudhomme Trodd Kinder LA
1980 TM Stallcop Ernest Toledo WA
1980 TM Wright Jack Phoenix AZ
1981 Fredericks Kevin IL
1981 Moore Henry
1981 BM Mitchell Tierney Paris TX
1981 BT Brookins Tim San Anitonio TX
1981 BT Kelley David Los Angeles CA
1981 CWO Miller Lynn Las Vegas NV
1981 Diver Rydberg Dale Phoenix AZ
1981 DS Hazard David Alexandria LA
1981 EM Downey Wayne South Gate CA
1981 EM Jacobs Arthur Lexington NC
1981 EM Pierce Mark Albany NY
1981 EN Canfield Jerry Lynchburg VA
1981 EN Gonzales {gonzo} Chris Arvada CO
1981 EN Nutter Kevin Canton KS
1981 ET Arduini Tom Corning NY
1981 ET Bayer Michael Laurens IA
1981 ET Loomas Robert New Orleans LA
1981 FN Reside M Philippines CA
1981 HM Gilbert Roger Cape Canaveral FL
1981 HM Loftis Michael Omaha NE
1981 HM Nutick Jay Cincinnati OH
1981 HT Conklin Bradley Minatare NE
1981 HT Conklin Bradley Minatare NE
1981 HT Morrison Stephen Rockland ME
1981 HT Vanvarden Ron Stockton CA
1981 LI Koma Joey Dogtown CA
1981 LTJG Taylor Jeff Odessa TX
1981 MCPO Masser Lewis Emmitsburg MD
1981 MCPO Zoppy Mike Blairstown NJ
1981 MM Cathey John Monroe LA
1981 MM Cathey John Monroe LA
1981 MM Eland Timothy Burlington IA
1981 MM Evangelista Salvador Manila PI
1981 MM Pace Gary Jefferson City MO
1981 MM Plemons Bill Costa Mesa CA
1981 MM Reeves Mark Manchaca (austin) TX
1981 MM Witchey Todd St. Clairsville OH
1981 MS Boozer Reginald Greenwood SC
1981 MS Scholl Christopher Pataskala OH
1981 OM Stahr James Middletown PA
1981 RM Long Robert Nebraska NE
1981 RM Socia David Houston TX
1981 RP Mullins Mark Gary IN
1981 SK Holt David D Welaka FL
1981 SK Knupper Karl CA
1981 SK Thomas Matthew Tallahassee FL
1981 SN Alanskas John Romeo MI
1981 TM Dutcher Glen Mt. Vernon IL
1981 TM Knippa Tom Austin TX
1981 TM Knippa Tom Austin TX
1982 BM Furrule James Tom's River NJ
1982 BM Kuehn Chris Lakeport CA
1982 BM Moore Derrick Fort Wayne IN
1982 BM Reasoner Greg Philadelphia PA
1982 BM Shannon Anthony (tony) The Village OK
1982 BT Maycumber Michael Spokane WA
1982 CPO Flores Robert Guam CA
1982 CPO Van Natta James Pittsburgh PA
1982 DP Franklin Boyd Grand Junction CO
1982 DP Howry Dave Mountain Home ID
1982 DP Norrod Eric Livingston TN
1982 DP Taylor David Miramar FL
1982 EM Dickson John San Bernardino CA
1982 EN Canfield Jerry Lynchburg VA
1982 EN Dunn Steven St. Clairsville OH
1982 EN Fritz James Cincinnati Ohio OH
1982 EN Kuhlman Layne Colo CO
1982 EN London Danny AR
1982 EN Lyons Tom San Diego CA
1982 EN Schmitt Erich Arvada CO
1982 ET Golden Jerry Rockford MN
1982 ET Jolly Jeff Spokane WA
1982 ET Trontl Kevin Detroit MI
1982 ET Utter Jeff Durand MI
1982 FT Allman Ralph Arvada CO
1982 FT Boylen Dan Dallas TX
1982 HT Ingalls Donald Manhattan IL
1982 HT Washum Michael Ocean Springs MS
1982 IC Harris Rob Tempe AZ
1982 IM Miller Jon Sharon PA
1982 IM Owens Arnold Santee CA
1982 MM Buck Leon WA
1982 MM Hirtler Thomas
1982 MM Petersen John Omaha NE
1982 MR Griggs Stanley Orlando FL
1982 MR Pippin James Washburn MO
1982 MS Crissey Ronald Mcafee NJ
1982 MS Krieger William Cambridge WI
1982 MS Wade --
1982 MS Wellbrock Keith Poughkeepsie NY
1982 MS Zoppy Mike Blairstown NJ
1982 QM Shadowens Terry Cobden IL
1982 RM Pryor Tom Kent WA
1982 RM Pryor Tom Kent WA
1982 RM Speegle Arthur Placerville CA
1982 SCPO Brown Larry Windsor VA
1982 SH Clark Matt Springfield OH
1982 SH Clark Matt Springfield OH
1982 SK Lunsford Rob Beaverton OR
1982 SK Mccallister Harry Flint MI
1982 SK Omune Olarn San Deigo CA
1982 TM Montoya James Fort Worth TX
1982 TM Shoffner David Ickesburg PA
1982 YN Booth Robert Pittsburgh PA
1983 White Robert --
1983 BM Snyder Jeff Jerseyville IL
1983 CM Jarvis Maryann Oklahoma City OK
1983 CPO Hayes Isadore Trenton NJ
1983 DK Elmore Lynn Snow Hill NC
1983 DK Ramsey Elmo Elnora IN
1983 DP Berger John Kingsland GA
1983 DP Best Tony Philadelphia PA
1983 DP Mcfaden John El Paso TX
1983 EN Barter Michael Quincy MA
1983 EN Mcgathey Bryan Mansfield OH
1983 EN Mcgathey Bryan Mansfield OH
1983 EN Mchugh Kevin West Islip NY
1983 EN Mills Jody Plainville CT
1983 EN Webb Kevin Evergreen CO
1983 EO Brock Ricky Cartersville GA
1983 ET Utter Jeff Durand MI
1983 ET Way Sherman Roscommon MI
1983 FN Harmon Charles Wilmette IL
1983 HM Derby Mark Titusville FL
1983 HT Ansnes --
1983 HT Doolittle Jim Phoenix AZ
1983 HT Manchester Steven Eugene OR
1983 HT Pickerd John Grant MI
1983 HT Robbins Donald Green Ridge MO
1983 HT Smith Edward Leavittsburg OH
1983 HT Williams Michael Portland OR
1983 IM Finefrock Michael Lancaster PA
1983 MS Johnson Ferris Gowen MI
1983 MS Thomas Phillip Detroit MI
1983 PC Pepi Juan A. Corpus Christi, TX
1983 PM Hunt David MI
1983 PN Schaefer Evan Bay Shore NY
1983 RM Schultz John Milwaukee WI
1983 SCPO Parker Dale Silverdale WA
1983 SK Crisp Clyde Abilene TX
1983 SK Hammonds Gary St Louis MO
1983 TM Browning Ray Ypsilanti MI
1983 TM Smith Tracy Indianapolis IN
1983 YN Valdez Salvador San Antonio TX
1984 BT Watanabe Jay Kauai HI
1984 CMDR Stevens Steven Davenport IA
1984 CPO Lantz John Greene IA
1984 EM Chellis David West Warwick RI
1984 EM Jimerson James Venice FL
1984 EM Roughton Terrance Makakilo HI
1984 EM Wyatt James Philadelphia PA
1984 ET Allison Samuel Longview TX
1984 ET Morgan Steve Columbus OH
1984 HM Desilvester Edward Lorain OH
1984 HM Hardin Michael Long Beach CA
1984 HT Reardon Tim Jennings MO
1984 IC Billings Bobby Joe OK
1984 IC Painter Kenneth CA
1984 IC Paul Joe Southboro MA
1984 LCDR Runyan John St. Petersburg FL
1984 LT Comp Ralph Milwaukee WI
1984 MM Stricker Jon West Frankfort IL
1984 MR Oxx Robert Wayland NY
1984 MS Daly Kevin St Peters MO
1984 MS Hodge Fitzgerald Lodi TX
1984 NC Davy James Anaconda MT
1984 OM Griffin Blake Valdosta GA
1984 OM Griffin Blake Valdosta GA
1984 RM Hanthorn Roger Salem OR
1984 RM Manning Richard Lansing MI
1984 SK Oytas Marcelo Cavite PI
1984 TM Procknow Donald Sweet Home OR
1984 YN Hill Timothy Milwaukee WI
1985 BM Cooper Richard Opelika AL
1985 CMDR Montgomery Ed Lancaster KY
1985 CPO Deter Paul Jacksonville FL
1985 DC Fernadez Manny El Chuco TX
1985 DP Davis Wayne Enfield, Ct - Springfield, Ma MA
1985 DP Reasy Ray Kansas City MO
1985 DP Torres Charles FL
1985 EM Blankenship David Memphis TN
1985 ENS Mattson Clyde St. Louis Park MN
1985 ENS Mattson Clyde St. Louis Park MN
1985 ENS Mckinney Robin Tacoma WA
1985 ET Morrow Albert Asheville NC
1985 HT Archie Dale Portland OR
1985 HT Bricco Robert Manitowoc WI
1985 HT Drake Kelly Fallbrook CA
1985 HT Engen Eric Great Falls MT
1985 HT Waller Brian Oroville CA
1985 IC Secrest Michael San Diego CA
1985 LCDR Bakara Barney Wyandotte MI
1985 MM Lord William Swedesboro NJ
1985 MM Ratajczak Lawrence Green Bay WI
1985 MR Andrews Clair Riverside PA
1985 MS Shabazz (covington) Robb Richmond KY
1985 PC Mccaffrey James Brooklyn NY
1985 QM Redding Joe Perry FL
1985 RM Judd John Sterling VA
1985 RM Judd John Sterling VA
1985 RM Shawl William East Liverpool OH
1985 SK Collman Mark Klamath Falls OR
1985 SK Jones Nathaniel Albany GA
1985 ST Baune Curtis Milaca MN
1985 TM Davis Clifford Wasco CA
1986 BM Camp David Oakland CA
1986 BM Raburn Mike Anchorage AK
1986 BM Rounds Ricky Denver CO
1986 BM Sarti Joseph Mckeesport PA
1986 BT Nunez Chris Iowa LA
1986 CPO Stewart Donald Meredith NH
1986 CWO Rean Dan Ny NY
1986 CWO Trachsler Bob Berwyn IL
1986 DC Beuhler Mark OH
1986 DC Hancock John New Richmond WI
1986 DC Perdue Steven Huntington WV
1986 DC Perdue Steven Huntington WV
1986 DP Lheureux James Sanford ME
1986 DP Robinson David Corbin KY
1986 EM Burdios Cesar Dallas TX
1986 EM Jordan Timothy Chicago IL
1986 EM Raymond Colon Tampa FL
1986 EN Hicks Daniel Hastings MN
1986 EN Valles Ross Wheatland CA
1986 ET Hicks John Columbia SC
1986 HT Baker Weldon Scott Monrovia CA
1986 HT Childers Scott Whitmore CA
1986 HT Matheis Stephen Erie PA
1986 HT Scruggs Wade Gaffney SC
1986 IC Sibigtroth Gary Perryville MD
1986 MM Crow Greg Sacramento CA
1986 MM Thompson Raymond Bremerton WA
1986 MM Triplett James Ms MS
1986 MM Walsh Mike Heartwellville VT
1986 MR Adams David Stewardson IL
1986 OM Mcavoy William Cleveland OH
1986 RM Wolf Douglas New Cumberland PA
1986 SCPO Armistead Jerry Las Vegas NV
1986 SCPO Eltringham Brian Hazlet NJ
1986 SCPO Evans Clifford Poulsbo WA
1986 SK Clarke Glenn Philadelphia PA
1986 SK Stafford Eric Eau Claire WI
1986 SM Wilson Jeff Warrensburg NY
1986 SN Cameron John Cozad NE
1986 SN Eltringham Brian
1986 SN Eltringham Brian
1987 Vella TX
1987 BM Hodne Collin Harlan IA
1987 BM Jones Brian Columbus OH
1987 BM Peppers Danny Paducah KY
1987 BM Randall Lance Xenia OH
1987 BM Sarti Joe Liberty Borough PA
1987 BM Slonaker Paul Pahokee FL
1987 BT Garcia Louis San Antonio TX
1987 CPO Folk Michael Dayton OH
1987 CPO Hinken Mark Cincinnati OH
1987 CPO Macdougall John Mid Pacific Ocean AL
1987 CPO Sawikki Frank --
1987 CPO Stewart Richard Bayonne NJ
1987 DC Abner Tom Toledo OH
1987 DC Debaun Daniel Glendale AZ
1987 DC Hill Gavin Norco CA
1987 DT Bates Jeffery Fortuna CA
1987 DT Bocso Jun? PI
1987 DT Schultz David ?
1987 EM Greenhaw James Bessemer AL
1987 EN Snow Dudley Waukegan IL
1987 ET Smith Clifford Colorado Springs CO
1987 FN Evans Lonnie Boise ID
1987 HT Keller Terry Cincinnati OH
1987 IC Hodges Jim Perry FL
1987 LCDR Johnson Jeffery ?
1987 LTJG Breault Edward Chicopee MA
1987 ML Webster Chuck Dallas TX
1987 MM Deane Mike Nevada City CA
1987 MM Fielden John Los Angeles CA
1987 MM Ford Raymond Tempe TX
1987 MM Foster John Spokane WA
1987 MM Marcinkowski Mark (Chuck) Valparaiso IN
1987 MM Torres Clayton Virgin Islands GU
1987 MR Leslie Michael Lousiville KY
1987 MR Maiorano Patrick Sterling IL
1987 MS Robinson Willie Los Angeles CA
1987 MT Encarnacion Rizal Philippines FL
1987 PN Datuin Ferdinand Dededo GU
1987 QM Remusat Todd Lakeland FL
1987 RM Fernandez James Honolulu HI
1987 SK Harry Jordan Miami FL
1987 SK Stephens Tommy Plainview TX
1987 TM Fink Luke Tyrone PA
1987 TM Smith Kyle Uriah AL
1987 YN Laughman Ken Lompoc CA
1987 YN Messner Shawn Minneapolis MN
1988 BM Green Barry Gloucester VA
1988 BM Jacobs
1988 BM Jaronski Wade Pittsburgh PA
1988 BM Lizard Line Guybeckley Iknowitall DE
1988 BM Port Roger Tucson AZ
1988 BM Stringham Scott Kearns UT
1988 BM Wilkinson Dirk American Fork UT
1988 BT Elliott Jeff Denver CO
1988 CPO Arnold Alan Payson AZ
1988 CPO Nicolay James Lawrence KS
1988 DC Hulse Eric Ogden UT
1988 DC Ritchey Kyle Silverton OR
1988 DC Soyring Jeffrey Sturgeon Bay WI
1988 DC Williams Geoff Eugene OR
1988 DT Farbo John Stillman Valley IL
1988 EM Beram Joseph West Hartford CT
1988 EM Breslow Brett Philadelphia NJ
1988 EM Owens Dale
1988 EM Shumate Roland Chilhowee MO
1988 EM Sims Anthony
1988 EN Dudley Waukegan IL
1988 EN Johnson James Milwaukee WI
1988 ET Cole Ray Mesa AZ
1988 ET Lightfoot David --
1988 ET Smith Stephen Allen TX
1988 FT Stutsman Mark Florissant MO
1988 HT Baza Joseph Malesso GU
1988 HT Dove Dan Laplata MD
1988 HT Magerl Nick Kc KS
1988 HT Newman Michael Tuscaloosa AL
1988 HT Ottaviano Joel Pottsville PA
1988 HT Rogers James Lancaster OH
1988 HT Smigielski Dan Chicago IL
1988 HT Young Collin Kansas City MO
1988 IC Bonner Ernest Bronx NY
1988 LCDR Rickard Clarence Daniel Groton CT
1988 LT Lefton Marc Huntington Woods MI
1988 LT Lefton Marc Sarasota FL
1988 ML Demand George Haverhill MA
1988 MM Brown Ernest Sanford FL
1988 MM Endlich Richard El Paso TX
1988 MM Ford Raymond Barberton OH
1988 MM Futoran Merrick Cedarhurst NY
1988 MM Futoran Merrick Cdearhurst NY
1988 MM Hamlet William Baltimore MD
1988 MM Houston Jimmy --
1988 MM Meton Nick Rockford IL
1988 MR Farmer Nathaniel El Monte CA
1988 MR Shelton Eddie Moore OK
1988 MS Lintz Dennis --
1988 MS Motti Neil Carbondale IL
1988 MS Patol Francis Philippines VA
1988 OM Hughes David Hudson Falls NY
1988 OM Hughes David Hudson Falls NY
1988 PH Carey Thomas New Rochelle NY
1988 PN Blackness Lemmy Unknown CA
1988 QM Kaufman Edward Queens NY
1988 QM Leblanc Brian New Orleans LA
1988 QM Mackey Todd Allen Aberdeen WA
1988 RM Miller Raymond West Henrietta NY
1988 RM Portillo Orlando \\ California CA
1988 RM Sutton William Tampa VA
1988 RM Torres Tom Munford TN
1988 RP Stiles Kevin --
1988 SH Boro Joseph San Francisco CA
1988 SK Ancheta John Seattle WA
1988 SK Gibson Richard Baltimore MD
1988 SK Siskin Kenneth Elmira NY
1988 ST Buffenmeyer Darrell Womelsdorf PA
1988 TM Mchenry Keith Pine Grove PA
1988 TM Mottern David Evans GA
1989 Person Charles Stockton CA
1989 Woods Keith Oklahoma City OK
1989 -- Buck Robert Roy UT
1989 BM Malveaux Eric Port Arthur TX
1989 BM Stringham Scott Salt Lake City UT
1989 CPO Cravens Robert Grant FL
1989 CPO Hammerle Tye Shelby MI
1989 CWO Harmon Michael Middletown OH
1989 DC Bailey Mike Arcadia MO
1989 EM Bernabe Francis Philippines WA
1989 EM Bodien Lawrence Sharpsville PA
1989 EM Hernandez Robert El Monte CA
1989 EM Landis Brett Fredericksberg TX
1989 EM Phillips Rich Coeur D Alene ID
1989 EN Berman David San Diego CA
1989 EN Farnworth Dale Slc UT
1989 EN Hendrix Brandon Lund NV
1989 EN Matejka Derik Bryan TX
1989 ET Adams Scott New Hartford IA
1989 ET Balke Stephen Baton Rouge LA
1989 ET Milner Mark Sandy Spring MD
1989 FN Broberg Michael Newman Grove NE
1989 HT Gray Richard Denver CA
1989 HT Shepherd Steve Winfield MO
1989 HT Wingfield Britton Phoenix AZ
1989 IC Crump Wayne Hopkinton NY
1989 IC Gondran Lee New Iberia LA
1989 IC Larson Todd Des Moines IA
1989 JO Bendily Phil Baton Rouge LA
1989 LT Cooper Jeffrey Omaha NE
1989 LT Hatman Wayne (chaps) Paragould AR
1989 MM Bright M NC
1989 MM King Edward AL
1989 MM Munro Wayne Wisconsin Rapids WI
1989 MM Solano Carl Denver CO
1989 MM Williams Ivan Monahans TX
1989 MR Riley SC
1989 PVT Jackson William CA
1989 SCPO Frost Michael Buffalo NY
1989 SCPO Reeser Michael Waianae HI
1989 SK Brandon Steven Danville IL
1989 SK Fuss Chad Yukon OK
1989 SK Mcintire Brad New Baden IL
1989 SK Peter Patrick New Orleans LA
1989 SN Miller Dave Sacramento CA
1989 ST Brown John Anigua GU
1989 TM Mccormick Mike Baird TX
1990 BM Attebury Archie Kimberly ID
1990 BT Ferrall Thomas Dallas TX
1990 CPO Corlette Neil Fruitland Park FL
1990 DC Dellinger Jody Dallas TX
1990 DC Dellinger Jody Spring TX
1990 DC Duncan Michael Columbia MD
1990 DC Kozinski Craig Bucyrus OH
1990 EM Lawson Bryan Columbus OH
1990 EM Lawson Bryan Columbus OH
1990 EM Lowery Marcus Holly Bluff MS
1990 EN Ackerman Dennis Bronx NY
1990 EN Olafson Kris (oly) Rapid City SD
1990 EN Powell Lee Columbia KY
1990 ET Ryer Mark Tulsa OK
1990 ET Snodgrass George Sidney OH
1990 ET Swank Timothy Miamisburg OH
1990 ET Swank Timothy Dayton OH
1990 FN Cofield Michael Brent Laplace LA
1990 FN Georges Maxwell Cambria Heights NY
1990 FN Slaughter Christopher Tulare CA
1990 FT Tolman Kyle Littleton CO
1990 HM Woelk Norman Birmingham MI
1990 HT Ritter David Bristol TN
1990 HT Sumner James Galax VA
1990 HT Tufte Thomas Federal Way WA
1990 HT Vogt Gregory Santa Moncia CA
1990 HT Wagenblast Robert Elma WA
1990 HT Wisdom Justin Colorado Springs CO
1990 IC Spix Karl Pittsburgh PA
1990 LCDR Branges Warren Exeter CA
1990 LT Butler Dan Wilmington DE
1990 LT Castle Paul Portland OR
1990 LT Castle Paul Portland OR
1990 LT Castle Paul Portland OR
1990 LT Childers Charles Rising Star TX
1990 LT Cogar William Akron OH
1990 LTJG Coker Al Kingstree SC
1990 LTJG Swan Parker Indianola IA
1990 MCPO Waters Charlie Indian Head MD
1990 ML Osborne Daniel Roseburg OR
1990 MM Carf Kelly Guilford IN
1990 MM Farley Brett Wichita KS
1990 MM Nadolny Steve Keyport NJ
1990 MM Ortega Jesus El Paso TX
1990 MM Rathburn James Battle Creek MI
1990 MR Harrigan (Hairball) Bryan Va Beach VA
1990 MR Hastings Robert Lima OH
1990 MR Patrick Mcclanahan Ravenswood WV
1990 MR Vandiver Robert Amagon AR
1990 MS Macalma Francisco Sunnyvale CA
1990 RM Barnes Eric Smithfield NC
1990 SK Hueske Marvin Brenham TX
1990 SN Bullock Greg Brooklyn, Ny IN
1990 YN Hammond Bill Albuquerque NM
1991 -- Stephens Derek Waianae HI
1991 BM Busa Joe
1991 BM Eddy Aaron Conneaut OH
1991 BM Gauthier Louis NY
1991 DK Finch Eric Cartersville GA
1991 ET Berryman Nick Little Rock AR
1991 ET Hughes Trevor Tualatin OR
1991 ET Lockhart Chad Oil City PA
1991 ET Schaufus Donald Tewksbury MA
1991 ET Suzik Greg Ironwood MI
1991 FN Martin Tom Freeburg IL
1991 HM Denny Thomas Mattydale NY
1991 HT Brown Kent Beavercreek OH
1991 HT Holmquist Eric East Moline IL
1991 HT Lombardo Erik Rock Hill SC
1991 HT Miller Matthew Lubbock TX
1991 HT Morgan Scott WY
1991 HT Overman Brian College Station TX
1991 HT Powers Aaron Muscatine IA
1991 HT Smith Todd Wakonda SD
1991 IC Goodman Robert Siren WI
1991 IC Kraeuter Douglas Pittsburgh PA
1991 IC Ziegler Lance Vassar MI
1991 IM Astray-caneda George Miami FL
1991 IM Odom Timothy Flint MI
1991 IM Taylor Kevin West Covina CA
1991 LCDR Mattson Clyde St. Louis Park MN
1991 MCPO Kaare Joseph White Pine MI
1991 MM Brown Gary Montrose NY
1991 MM Schroeder Michael Shakopee VA
1991 MM Van Buskirk Steve Kingsland GA
1991 MR Roehrs Aaron Festus MO
1991 MR Steves Matt Fort Ann NY
1991 MR Swift Mitch Portland OR
1991 MS Skolnick Shanley (ryan) Smithtown NY
1991 OM Thompson Marcus (mark) Cartersville GA
1991 PN Caldwell Keith Pensacola FL
1991 RP Migliore Robert Sarasota FL
1991 SH Brazille Dwayne Oklahoma City OK
1991 SH Latourelle Ned Charleston SC
1991 SK Steinert Kevin Chowchilla CA
1991 SN Ham David Lubbock TX
1992 FN Carpenter Anthony Oceanside CA
1992 SH Gooch Charles Joplin MO
1992 SH Reid Aaron Hillsboro TX

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.