Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AR-7 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1941 -- Melvin John Bluefield WV
1942 -- Knudson Dan Santa Clarita CA
1942 AB Heywood Robert Gloucester VA
1942 CPO Wanek Frank Tacoima WA
1942 EM Elkerton Keith Fort Morgan CO
1943 CM Dolan Frank San Diego CA
1943 RD Patterson Calvin G Fort Smith AR
1943 TM Nutter Melvin Los Angeles CA
1943 WT Harris Cletus (todd) Galena IL
1944 -- Hill Vivan Jesse Ponchatoula LA
1944 AD
1944 AD Davis Raymond Chicago IL
1944 BM Dorton Richard Keystone WV
1944 EM Lee Wilfred Tylertown MS
1944 FN Hicks Norman Bald Knob
1944 MM Puricelli Elio Quincy MA
1944 PH Lahrman Lawrence Lafayette IN
1944 SC Lombardo Amadeo Pittsburgh PA
1946 EM Moss Ralph Palisade CO
1946 EN Burket Paul Alva OK
1946 IC Nielsen Iii Harald Philadelphia PA
1946 IM Wood Robert Brooklyn NY
1946 MM Curtis Al W Monson MA
1946 MM Kaltner John Brooklyn NY
1946 PFC Kaltner John Brooklyn NY
1946 RM Medhaug Lars Minot ND
1947 FN Grubb Gerald Fort Wayne IN
1947 MM Hamilton Hugh Boston MA
1948 MM Morey Clarence Al Jarrettsville MD
1949 BT Lea Robert Carl Junction MO
1949 DC Barnes Michael Red Rock TX
1949 ET Hoover Warren San Antonio TX
1949 HT Eastwood Mark Lake Charles LA
1949 IC Mincey Charles Winnsboro SC
1949 IC Rearick Joe Connoquenessing PA
1949 MM Gulbranson Ronald Coleharbor ND
1949 MR Richard Vincent Portland OR
1949 MR Rumpf Bill Weat Lawn PA
1949 MR Rumpf Bill West Lawn PA
1949 SK Cruz Romeo Milpitas CA
1949 YN Nelson Carl MI
1949 YN Pry Rick Tahlequah OK
1949 YN Vaughn Leo Skiatook OK
1950 EN Strickler Bob Turlock CA
1950 FC Carter Gordon Mckeesport PA
1951 DT Fullerton Robeert Houston TX
1951 DT Fullerton Robert Houston TX
1951 GM Mathias James AL
1951 HM Rosplock Jerome Milwaukee WI
1951 ME Aday Eugene Cincinnati OH
1951 PH Blau Seymour Brooklyn NY
1952 -- Giddings Jack Omaha NE
1952 BM Haislip James Howard Lewisburg TN
1952 BT Fisher Carel W. Riviera Beach FL
1952 Diver Swingle Delwyn Hastings NE
1952 EM Strickland Louis Midwest City OK
1953 DT Dukate Don Owensboro KY
1953 ENS Cogswell
1953 MM Miller Willis Garnett KS
1953 YN Terry Jim New Albany IN
1954 DC Richardson Dennis N/a CA
1954 ET Archer Charlie GA
1954 ET Clikeman Ted Chinook MT
1954 ET Creswell Howard Tucson AZ
1954 ET Nelson Victor Orange CA
1954 ET Vasquez Ray El Paso TX
1955 EM Healey Garne Alpine UT
1955 EM Healey Garne Alpine UT
1955 ET Holman John Emmett ID
1955 ET Lewis Ben Belfair WA
1955 FN Crawford William A. Dyersburg TN
1955 FT Ehinger Don Silverdale WA
1955 IM Roll Robert Grove City PA
1955 MM Gupton Jim Henderson NC
1955 MM Murphy Eugene Gainesville TX
1955 SM Fraysher Lawrence B Mira Loma CA
1956 ET Palmer Robert FL
1956 ET Paxman Bud Sherman Oaks CA
1956 ME Cary James Buffalo NY
1956 MM Haas David Shelbyville IN
1956 MM Muffley Don Three Rivers MI
1956 MM Thacker Warren Modesto CA
1956 QM Rees Gary Fremont CA
1956 SF Hovatter Edward Morgantown WV
1956 SK Kent Sk3 Paul Webb City MO
1957 Lewis Ronald CA
1957 -- Gatlin John Beaufort NC
1957 BM Rush Larry Shelbyville IN
1957 IC Dossett Lynn Spokane WA
1957 IC Richmond Bob Fort Lupton CO
1957 MM Cannard Garry Portland OR
1957 MM Cannard Garry Portland OR
1957 MM Woods Ron Cameron MO
1957 MR Carlburg Gerald Collinsville OK
1957 MR Haas Ronald Shelbyville IN
1957 MR Zeiner Larry Grand Island NE
1957 OM Mcgee Jerry Decatur AL
1957 SF Lyons James Plainfield, NJ
1957 SM Moore David Tacoma WA
1958 BM Moore Lee Puyallup WA
1958 EM Briody Russell Evansville IN
1958 EM Willis Leslie Nacogdoches TX
1958 MM Jordan James Rockaway NJ
1958 PM Gray Vernon Silsbee TX
1958 PM Gray Vernon Silsbee TX
1958 SN Bares Dennis Auburn WA
1959 BM Marquis Richard Salem OR
1959 BM Prerost Frank Chicago IL
1959 BT Collins Joel Cleveland TX
1959 EM Hilburn James Red Oak OK
1959 EN Worthen William (Bill) Canon City CO
1959 FN Henessee Dallas C. Wichita KS
1959 HT Poteet Troy Longview TX
1959 MR Clark William Wooster OH
1959 MR Martin Lawrence Rogue River OR
1959 QM Hampton Tom Lubbock TX
1960 DC Isaksen Roy Puyallup WA
1960 DC Wimer Larry Lamar MO
1960 FN Smith Mike Denver CO
1960 MR Bryk Richard Derby CT
1960 MR Ennis Leon Oak Lawn IL
1960 MR Talcott Lance Harbor Springs MI
1960 PC Trahan Ted (chuck) Minneapolis MN
1960 PH Farber Walter Brooklyn NY
1960 RM Cox Pete Anchorage AK
1960 SN Wright Leonard Morrilton AR
1961 BM Mccarthy Samuel Winterset IA
1961 BT Keel Preston Oklahoma City OK
1961 EM Heaton David San Antonio TX
1961 MR Kidd Rollyn (skip) Yakima WA
1961 MR Turner Robert (bob) Bend OR
1961 RM Garth Lendel Kamrar IA
1961 SN Crouch Thomas Grayling MI
1961 SN Dungy Jim Stewartsville MO
1962 BM Horsley Patrick Portland OR
1962 EN Rejician Ron Northampton PA
1962 LTJG Russell Frank Monroe NC
1962 MR Aiello Patrick Long Beach CA
1962 PN Holland Charlie Buffalo NY
1962 RM Sapp Sam T San Antonio TX
1962 RM Steele Bob Morgantown WV
1962 SF Shankle Marcus L Dillon SC
1963 Foster Ronald WA
1963 BM Bickford Robert Doniphan MO
1963 DC Shuman Chuck Hillsboro OR
1963 ET Bier Larry Fresno CA
1963 HT Holmes Richard Minneapolis MN
1963 SF Mullins Billy Mcminnville TN
1963 SM Kovacic Simo Cleveland OH
1963 SM Woodard Dale St. Louis MO
1964 -- Mcdevitt Robert Myrtle Creek OR
1964 EM Markley Wilmer Kellers Church PA
1964 EM Miles Edward Wichita Falls TX
1964 EM Randall Wilfred Clarksburg WV
1964 EM Riddell Jim
1964 EN Kirkhuff Robert Harrisburg PA
1964 EN Markley Wilmer Kellers Church PA
1964 EN Yorges Henery WY
1964 ET Schneider Patrick Jasper IN
1964 FN Johnson Ted Humboldt IA
1964 FN Pettigrew John Othello WA
1964 MCPO Elmer Ross Los Angeles CA
1964 MCPO Elmer Ross Los Angeles CA
1964 MCPO Ross Elmer Los Angeles CA
1964 MM Lehr Joe Scranton PA
1964 MR Campbell William Palo Alto CA
1964 RM Roenigk David Cleveland OH
1964 SF Johann Charles Youngstown FL
1964 SH Finch Harlan San Luis Obispo CA
1964 SK Gary Waconda IL
1964 SK Grabow Gary Waconda IL
1964 SK Vernon Donald Union City IN
1964 SN Kuhn Paul Port Acres TX
1964 SN Recoy Dennis Machesney Park IL
1965 BT Buddy Penn Frankfort KY
1965 CPO Simpson Bill Hitchcock TX
1965 CPO Simpson Bill Hickock TX
1965 DC Steffen Paul Ada MN
1965 EM Auvil Randy
1965 EM Baker Danny
1965 EM Chaplin D.r.
1965 EM Garrett Charles
1965 EM Ingram Richard Tacoma WA
1965 EM Young Steve Lake In The Hills IL
1965 EN Rhodes Kenneth A Tucson AZ
1965 FT Berkheimer Gene Milton PA
1965 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ
1965 IM France Richard (Dick) Oneonta NY
1965 IM Powers Richard Newark NJ
1965 LTJG Kolassa Stan Coronado CA
1965 MM Anzel Jeffrey New York NY
1965 MM Hogeboom Larry Rice Lake WI
1965 MR Sluys Casey Santa Rosa CA
1965 RD Mendes John Elizabeth NJ
1965 RM Simmonds Roger Saint Thomas, Virgin Island DC
1965 SF Ricker Frank East Brunswick NJ
1965 SM Grilli Albert Greenport NY
1965 YN Clark David Cazenovia NY
1966 Stahl Neil Baltimore MD
1966 -- Yates Dennis Tecumseh NE
1966 BM Eberts Glen/joe Bath PA
1966 DC Harrington Merle Knoxville IA
1966 DC Steffen Paul Ada MN
1966 DP Severson Wayne Mankato MN
1966 DS Nuce Jim Anderson IN
1966 EM Camp Bill Bakersfield CA
1966 EM Crowell Richard Mpls. MN
1966 EN Lisotto John Candler NC
1966 ET Serafine Albert San Antonio TX
1966 IC Glavine Chip CA
1966 IC Hill Charles West Point MS
1966 IC Rigor Davd CA
1966 IM Reynolds Stephen Phelan CA
1966 LTJG Fuchs Mike Omaha NE
1966 MM Almandinger Michael Montpelier IA
1966 MM Bostic Leroy Bouldr City NV
1966 MM Delzer Edwin Harlem MT
1966 MM Meissner Roy South Lima NY
1966 MM Rourke Leo (aka Lj) Wexford (pittsburgh) PA
1966 MR Fox Robert New Columbia PA
1966 MR Mackey Oliver Aberdeen WA
1966 MR Mccain Ronald Garnett KS
1966 OM Mayfield Michael South Houston TX
1966 RM Henninger Terry Gales Ferry CT
1966 SF Gembler Larry Marion TX
1966 SF Gembler Larry Marion TX
1966 SH Holecek Ron Marion IA
1966 SK Kravitz Al Highlands Ranch CO
1966 SN Lisotto John Asheville NC
1966 YN Lares Abram Tucson AZ
1967 BT Dahlke Kenneth Santa Monica CA
1967 DM Harper David Oxnard CA
1967 DP Burckhalter Jim Thomasville NC
1967 DP Burckhalter Jim SC
1967 EM Garrett Charles TX
1967 EN Morgan Eddie West Union WV
1967 ET Smith Charles Hannibal MO
1967 ET Ziegler Gregory Plymouth WI
1967 IC Brown William Lagrange TX
1967 IC Brown William Lagrange TX
1967 IC Mackey Al NY
1967 IC Rucker Will OH
1967 LCDR Van Doren Harry New Smyrna Beach FL
1967 MCPO Sears Earl --
1967 MM Armstrong William Copiague NY
1967 MM Young Ronald ?? MN
1967 MR Deren Gerald Jackson MI
1967 MR Fox Robert New Columbia PA
1967 MR Mccoy Walter Bedford PA
1967 SF Hunter CA
1967 SF Smiley Jerry Arlington TX
1967 YN Wagner William Omaha NE
1968 DP Mindestrom Lenard Duluth MN
1968 DP Worley Charles Eureka Springs AR
1968 EM Gonzalez Mr.rene San Antonio TX
1968 EM Webb E.r.
1968 EN Boyce Arthur Winter Park FL
1968 ET Bresler Mike Plano TX
1968 ET Byrne John Denver CO
1968 ET Ramsey Gordon Wichita KS
1968 GM Loftin Jim Nacogdoches TX
1968 HT Boyer Jerome Baraboo WI
1968 ML Edwards James Channelview TX
1968 MR Stricker Henry W. Palatine IL
1968 PM Flores Henry Los Angeles CA
1968 QM Bailey Joe Atlanta GA
1968 SF Hernandez Joe Milpitas CA
1968 SF Whisner Steve Long Beach, Ca. CA
1968 SK Kravitz Al Parker CO
1969 BM Charboneau Gregory Devils Lake ND
1969 BM Charboneau Gregory Devils Lake ND
1969 BM Charboneau Gregory Devils Lake ND
1969 BM Farrow Allen Philadelphia PA
1969 BM Farrow Allen Philadelphia PA
1969 BT Christian August Glen Iii TX
1969 CPO Kinsella Robert Pleasant Hill TN
1969 CPO Smith John Traphill NC
1969 DC Bates Bill North Syracuse NY
1969 DM Gracia Nelson New York City NY
1969 DM Seibert Dale Bell CA
1969 EN Gigowski Tom Milwaukee WI
1969 ET Doyle Brendan Chicago IL
1969 ET Hunter David Madisonville KY
1969 ET Leon David Madisonville KY
1969 HT Stahl Dennis Waterloo NY
1969 HT Stahl Dennis Waterloo NY
1969 HT Stahl Dennis Waterloo NY
1969 MM Gulbranson Ronald Minot ND
1969 MR Bailey Bill Omaha NE
1969 MR Polley Raymond Riverside CA
1969 MR Rumpf Bill West Lawn PA
1969 SK Ford Dewayne Farmland IN
1970 BT Dugger Donald Shawnee OK
1970 BT Smith Thomas Rhode Island RI
1970 BT Thomas Smith Rhode Island RI
1970 CPO Simpson Bill Hitchcock TX
1970 CPO Simpson Enc Staff Unkn
1970 CPO Trail Dent Norfolk VA
1970 DIVER Bayer Iii Robert (Bob) South Bend IN
1970 DP Maguire Daniel Stockton KS
1970 DS Kociencki Ray Long Beach CA
1970 DS Kociencki Ray Long Beach CA
1970 EN Abadilla Don San Jose CA
1970 EN Aubuchon Eugene Moncks Corner SC
1970 EN Gregus James Beloit WI
1970 ET Frederick Roy Vienna VA
1970 ET Norman Richard Marion IL
1970 ET Norman Richard Marion IL
1970 ET Parker Kenny
1970 ET Roate Pat
1970 ET White
1970 FN King John Seattle WA
1970 FT Convey John Chicago IL
1970 FT Harrison Richard Fremont NE
1970 GM Blankenship Don San Diego CA
1970 GM Fitzgerald Tim Whitesboro NY
1970 HT Scarpati, Talaumptua, Jastrompsk
1970 IM Rieger Pete South Plainfield NJ
1970 MM Pinkus Herman New York. NY
1970 MM Wilhelm Bernhardt Bernie Milford CT
1970 MR Freed Rick Phila. PA
1970 MR Lee Timothy MI
1970 MR Polley Raymond(ray) Riverside CA
1970 OM Nealon Tom Bremerton WA
1970 RD Burt Allen (skip) Delta OH
1970 RD Hempen Michael St. Louis MO
1970 RM Berry Jim Winfield KS
1970 RM Roenigk David Cleveland OH
1970 SCPO Fernandez Emmanuel San Jose CA
1970 SF Dirlam Michael Fresno CA
1970 SF Leischner Leo (roy) Tipton IA
1970 SF Reilly Cory Oakland CA
1970 SH Eaton Stephen Amarillo TX
1970 SH Statkiewicz Pete Chicago IL
1970 SK Laird Steve Fremont CA
1970 SK Laird Steve Fremont CA
1970 SN Morrison Bob Basking Ridge NJ
1970 SN Reed Robertc Highland Falls NY
1971 BM Fisher William La Palma CA
1971 BM Howard Billy Waxahachie TX
1971 BM Moore Thomas W Rochester MN
1971 BM Moore Thomas W Rochester MN
1971 BM Smith Michael Derry NH
1971 BM Unkenholz Don Kansas City MO
1971 BM Unkenholz Don Kansas City MO
1971 BT Doerfler Ronald Salem OR
1971 BT Mitchell Gary Glendale AZ
1971 CPO Ervin Alvin Waco TX
1971 CS Logsdon Chief Cook Unknown --
1971 DIVER Paul Randy Independence MO
1971 DP Etu Vaughn Fort Edward NY
1971 EM Blevins John Brooklynn NY
1971 EM Dietrick Donald CA
1971 EM Stephenson James Henderson TX
1971 EM Stephenson James Henderson TX
1971 ET Lawson Michael Pine Bluff AR
1971 FN Doerfler Ronald Salem OR
1971 GM Grout Stephen Allentown PA
1971 GM Herrera Daniel Tucson AZ
1971 GM Hollister Thomas Clinton IA
1971 HM Keenan Drew Brooklyn NY
1971 HT Atkins Charlie Morgan Hill CA
1971 HT Graham Clifton Newport NC
1971 HT Hilbert Daniel Tucson AZ
1971 IM Rieger Pete South Plainfield NJ
1971 MCPO Rowe Kenneth Long Beach CA
1971 MR Klopping Steven Whittier CA
1971 MR Kramer, Jackson
1971 MR Zielinski Thomas Culver City CA
1971 OS Kramer Robert Minot ND
1971 RM Engelhardt George Las Vegas NV
1971 RM Miller Patrick Sacramento CA
1971 SF Mcelderry Dennis Missouri Valley IA
1971 SF Reilly Cory Oakland CA
1971 SH G.crist Danial Indianapolis IN
1971 SH Root Chet Hayward CA
1971 YN Lehman Robert New Castle PA
1971 YN Melde Robert Duluth MN
1971 YN Wilford Michael Mayfield KY
1972 Blevins John Brooklynn NY
1972 BM Willis Gerald Toledo OH
1972 DIVER Inskeep Darrel Indpls IN
1972 DIVER Mayfield J.C. Clayton NM
1972 EM Blevins John Brooklyn NY
1972 EN Gambina Stephen Buena Park CA
1972 EN Gambina Steve Buena Park CA
1972 EN Phelps Dan Boise ID
1972 FN Hack Monte Independence MO
1972 GM Fowler Joseph Hatch NM
1972 HM Keenan Drew Brooklyn NY
1972 HT Atkins Charlie Morgan Hill CA
1972 HT Caudle Vernon Willits CA
1972 HT Caudle Vernon Willits CA
1972 HT Mcgraw Dan Wynne AR
1972 HT Metzger Larry Lucerne Valley CA
1972 HT Metzger Larry Wichita KS
1972 IC Lancaster David Granada Hills CA
1972 IM Bee Richard Idaho Falls ID
1972 LI Wilant Paul Milwaukee WI
1972 LI Wilant Paul Milwaukee WI
1972 LTJG Bullock David Ravena NY
1972 ML Asche David Wasilla AK
1972 MM Martinez Greg Manville NJ
1972 MM Rolf Robert Athens AL
1972 MR Harter Ron Pasco WA
1972 MR Merrick John Los Angeles CA
1972 PH Williams Donald Flint MI
1972 SH Holbrook Allan Sandusky OH
1972 SK White G
1972 YN Caravaggio Ron New Castle PA
1973 CS Lancaster William Beardstown IL
1973 EM Stephenson Bill Elgin IA
1973 EN Martellaro Gary Salida CO
1973 ET Kurth Harold Belgrade NE
1973 ET White Odd Asheville NC
1973 HM Miller Freeman Encino CA
1973 HT Coppock Larry Springfield OH
1973 HT Hoffman Steve Denver CO
1973 HT Moon Patrick Lakewood WA
1973 IM Nelson David Tucson AZ
1973 LI Marker Brian Troy OH
1973 LI Wilson Larry Electra TX
1973 LT Shirk Floyd Webb City MO
1973 ML Trader Walter Proctor MN
1973 ML Trader Walter Proctor MN
1973 MM Coy David Wareham MA
1973 MM Lefler Bill Louisville KY
1973 MR Aaberg Eugene Beloit WI
1973 MR Schlesinger Paul Las Vegas NV
1973 PH Chaplow Joseph Columbiana OH
1973 PN Steward James Columbus OH
1973 RM Degner Dan Colgate WI
1973 SN Claar Jeff Claysburg PA
1973 SN Claar Jeffrey Claysburg PA
1974 BT Farrier Jimmy Lawrence KS
1974 BT Lipscomb Randy ( Bean) Bourne MA
1974 CPO Smith Charles Uniontown KY
1974 EM Rose Mike Phoenix AZ
1974 HT Graham Jan Santa Maria CA
1974 HT Harris Robert Shreveport LA
1974 HT Rice Geary (grunt) Fairfield CA
1974 IC Kendall Ron Hampshire IL
1974 IC Mc Comas Robert Burbank CA
1974 MM Allen Robert Simi Valley CA
1974 MM Geter Ted Salisbury NC
1974 MM Glick Oscar Viola WI
1974 MM Shelby William Fairfield CA
1974 MR Kinney Clifford Lawndale CA
1974 MR Kowalski John Elmwood Park IL
1974 MR Kowalski John Elmwood Park IL
1974 MR Perry James W. Spokane WA
1974 MR Rogers Richard Fresno CA
1974 SK James Marvin Wichtica TX
1974 SK Pritchard Thomas Box Elder SD
1974 SK Ryel Glen Alameda CA
1975 BM Bowman Kevin Sarasota FL
1975 BM Capparelli Albert San Francisco CA
1975 BM Crawford Harry Spartansburg PA
1975 BT Baker James Little Rock AR
1975 BT Navarro Elmer San Francisco CA
1975 CPO Holland Charlie Buffalo NY
1975 CPO Holland Charles Buffalo NY
1975 CWO Simons Alan Ocala FL
1975 EM Roces Fred Vallejo CA
1975 EN Williams Chip Dyer IN
1975 FN Adamo Philip New York NY
1975 FN Adamo Philip New York NY
1975 FN Jones Merle Sacramento CA
1975 HT Munoz Joseph Los Angeles CA
1975 HT Savage Gary Sunnyvale CA
1975 IM Lynn Keith Alvin TX
1975 LCDR Stangl Larry F. Knoxville IA
1975 MM Dewhirst Scott Saginaw MI
1975 MM Turkington Robert Easton MD
1975 OM Eason Ronald Sacramento CA
1975 SCPO Sevilla Joe Woodland CA
1975 SH Cromartie J. Vern Waycross GA
1975 SH Trout Ray Carmi IL
1975 SK Mitchell Donald Plano TX
1975 SM Jones David Portland OR
1975 SN Adamo Philip Staten Island NY
1976 Crowden Donald St. Louis, MO
1976 CPO Collette Terrance Houghton MI
1976 CPO Galde Dick Eau Claire WI
1976 CPO Vandenheuvel --
1976 CPO Vandenheuvel Thomas Holt MI
1976 DIVER Fowler Joseph Hatch NM
1976 DP Kipp Douglas Orleans VT
1976 EM Altieri David Bronx NY
1976 EN Mupo Paul Azusa CA
1976 HM Cortez Cliff Morgan City LA
1976 HT Brashear Stephen Phoenix AZ
1976 HT Courtright Randy Phoenix AZ
1976 HT Goligowski Chris Carmichael CA
1976 HT Munoz Joseph Los Angeles CA
1976 ML Kamppi Glenn Yakima WA
1976 MM Clark William Victorville CA
1976 MM Miller Rick Lake Zurich IL
1976 MM Mupo Paul Azusa CA
1976 MM Shelby William Fairfield CA
1976 MM Shelby William Fairfield CA
1976 MM Sterner Frederick Livermore CA
1976 MM Wright David Pinole CA
1976 MM Young Mark Deville LA
1976 MM Young Aka Gator Mark Deville LA
1976 MR Lee Clinton Garden Grove CA
1976 PM Greenstein Gordon Jamestown ND
1976 SH Moran Mark Cedarburg WI
1976 SN Boykin Otis Pittsburgh PA
1977 BT Hernandez Sergio T. Manila, Philippines CA
1977 BT Hernandez Sergio Manila,philippines CA
1977 CPO Hargrove Norman Leachville AR
1977 FN Kimes Melvin Phoenix AZ
1977 HT Deland Chris Seattle WA
1977 HT Kisel Bob Buffalo NY
1977 HT Kist Andy Phoenix AZ
1977 HT Simons Ralph Louisville KY
1977 HT Thomas Wilbert Mexico MO
1977 IC Kendall Ron Elgin IL
1977 IM Glover William TX
1977 IM Morton Alvin Reno NV
1977 MM Elliott Roynal Las Vegas NV
1977 MR Allen Douglas Los Altos CA
1977 MR Barton Michael San Jose CA
1977 SK Spees Scott Rockford MI
1978 BM Bonilla Jahaziel Ponce PR
1978 BM Kanner Michael Bronx NY
1978 BM Peterson Willie Newark NJ
1978 BM Ralls Kevin Garden Grove CA
1978 BT Glende Mike Rochester NY
1978 BT Luster Ray Covington KY
1978 CPO Hartington William Chesapeake VA
1978 CPO Wright Herbert Peoria AZ
1978 CS Drennan Michael Franklin Park IL
1978 Diver Morrison William (bill) St. Louis Mo. CA
1978 EN Brower Michael Edwardsville IL
1978 EN Myers Ray Cheboygan MI
1978 HT Morrell Tim Bristol TN
1978 HT Urnes Jeffrey San Carlos CA
1978 HT Varland Patrick Cheyenne WY
1978 ML Burgess Ed Meriden CT
1978 MM Loepfe (Lefty) Thomas Menomonee Falls, WI
1978 MS Drennan Michael Franklin Park IL
1978 PN Fenner Jim Des Moines WA
1978 SN Matheson Jefferey Yerington NV
1979 BT Greely Steve Kimberly WI
1979 BT Williams Steve Rogersville TN
1979 EM Murphree Tim Phoenix AZ
1979 GM Wheeler Tim Goshen IN
1979 HT Jensen Jon Ellinwood KS
1979 LT Nisley Rodger Ellicott City MD
1979 LT Nisley Rodger Ellicott City MD
1979 ML Benavente Mark Los Angeles CA
1979 MM Brummett James Tulsa OK
1979 OM Porter Larry Belton MO
1979 PM Rissinger Lee Warsaw NY
1979 SN Cline John L.a. CA
1980 Donovan(Deceased) Kevin Lee Portland ME
1980 BM Arens Larry Vancouver WA
1980 BT Domingues Gerardo El Monte CA
1980 BT Govea Joey Chicago IL
1980 BT Mase Jon Massapequa Park NY
1980 BT Thurby KY
1980 BT Williams Steve Rogersville TN
1980 CPO Benhase --
1980 EN Boyersmith John Springfield OR
1980 ML Sharitt Alvin R. Modesto CA
1980 MM Kline George Chambersburg PA
1980 SCPO Clyne James Ozone Park NY
1980 SCPO Ebert Douglas Washington ME
1981 BM Mcdade John Galveston TX
1981 BT Davis Eldon Prundale CA
1981 BT Kilmer Gene Patterson CA
1981 BT Lockwood Lewis Los Angeles CA
1981 BT Siddons Reyes
1981 DP Walton Mark Renton WA
1981 EM Hazel Jim El Paso TX
1981 EM Kishpaugh Brian Pittsburg CA
1981 EM Light Marc Lodi CA
1981 EN Hartman Robert Findlay OH
1981 EN Zepeda Blas Patterson CA
1981 ET Bisbee Robert Onawa IA
1981 HM Capers Derrick New Brunswick NJ
1981 HT Beaudoin John St.ignace MI
1981 HT Wallin Jeff Hastings NE
1981 HT Winsor Ronald Perrinton MI
1981 MM Dancy Robert Detroit MI
1981 MM Stack Ed Amarillo TX
1981 PN Cleveland Grover Daytona Beach FL
1982 BT Celina CA
1982 CPO Eaves William Penn Yan NY
1982 CPO Hanzel Bill Dublin CA
1982 CPO Palladino James Wading River NY
1982 CPO Walter Mike Oshkosh WI
1982 CWO Edelstein Ronald Richardson TX
1982 CWO Edelstein Ronald Lakewood CA
1982 CWO Holder Philip Carlstadt NJ
1982 DP Dougall Stanley Phoenix AZ
1982 EN Deem George Morehead KY
1982 FN (fox) Winsor Joyce Fair Oaks CA
1982 HT Arvin Paul Sonora CA
1982 HT Craig Robert Arcola IL
1982 HT Hagler Guy --
1982 HT Hawkins Gerald Norfolk VA
1982 HT Hepler Douglas Galveston TX
1982 HT Markley Craig Marion OH
1982 IC Spix Karl Pittsburgh PA
1982 MCPO Petoskey Gerald Jacksonville FL
1982 ML Turner James Lake Elsinore CA
1982 MR Lincoln Frank Bryan’s Rd MD
1982 SN Ridgeway Celessa Erie PA
1983 BT Widener Truman Oklahoma City OK
1983 DK Kuttner Joseph San Antonio TX
1983 EN King Charles Rosman, NC
1983 ET Guinn Randy Ypsilanti MI
1983 ET Guinn Randy Ypsilanti MI
1983 FT Quick Terry Merrillville IN
1983 GM Sternett Michael Detroit MI
1983 HM Chardon Wayne Brooklyn NY
1983 HT A. Carl Alta CA
1983 HT Antony Jeffry West Salem WI
1983 HT Antony Jeffery New Salem WI
1983 HT Busby Marc Gahanna OH
1983 HT Busby Marc Gahanna OH
1983 HT Cheatham Ken Portland TX
1983 HT Deemer Ben Pittsburgh PA
1983 HT Roscher. Carl Alta CA
1983 HT Roybal Scott Denver CO
1983 HT Woelk Kenneth Lake Station IN
1983 IM Daniels Eric Montgomery AL
1983 IM Daniels Eric Montgomery AL
1983 MM Guerrero Vince San Jose CA
1983 QM Hoffman Glenn Seattle WA
1983 RM Mougin David Lee MA
1983 SK Kerns Donna Salem OR
1983 SM Mills Ron Cherry Hill NJ
1983 YN Allard Ray Lowell MA
1984 BT Curtis Mark Jackson MI
1984 CPO Slusher Tom Aledo IL
1984 CS Drennan Michael Franklin Park IL
1984 CWO Bucher Greg Southbend IN
1984 EN Hendrickson Tony Oregon IL
1984 EN Hendrickson Anthony Oregon IL
1984 ET Guzman Carlos Stockton CA
1984 HT Garrigan Desi Grand Prairie TX
1984 HT Puryear John Red Bluff CA
1984 HT Puryear John Red Bluff CA
1984 HT Wavrin Steve Puposky MN
1984 IM Moore Robert Paterson NJ
1984 MM Kester Francis (Don) Marysville
1984 MM Larocca Alfonso Tampa FL
1984 PN Mitchell John Oroville/burlingame CA
1984 SM Murphy Robert Queens NY
1984 SN Mciver Shirley Brooklyn NY
1984 YN Meek Tomo Las Vegas NV
1984 YN Meek Tomo Las Vegas NV
1985 BT Bevells TX
1985 BT Tejada Jose Glendale CA
1985 CWO Waldron Patrick Cincinnati OH
1985 DP Kehring Jeff Poulsbo WA
1985 EM Pinter Deborah Sabula IA
1985 HT Cooper Howard Wilton CA
1985 HT Murphy Robert Phenix City AL
1985 HT Ortiz Alvin Ponce PR
1985 IM Forkell Charmaine (charley) Rochester NY
1985 MR Dull Dennis Van Wert OH
1985 MR Mcteague Paul Bergenfield Nj NJ
1985 MR Snyder Michael Parkersburg WV
1985 PC Myers Wanda Ridgeville SC
1985 QM Hill Billy Chicago IL
1985 SN Peterson Melissa MN
1986 BM Solomon Kim Cumberland RI
1986 BM Solomon Kim Cumberland RI
1986 EN Salgado Michael Beverly Hills CA
1986 HT Shely Joseph Coquille OR
1986 IC Niznik Margo Milwaukee WI
1986 IM Heinz Gregory Huntington Beach CA
1987 IC Roman Jesus Manati PR
1987 LI Houston Edward Knoxville TN
1987 MM Sloan Kenneth Albany OR

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.