Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AR-6 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
0 HT Devera Darrell Lancaster Ca CA
1940 -- Haddox Gerald Minneapolis MN
1940 SN Turner Michael Chicago IL
1941 EN Cota Alvaro Los Angeles CA
1941 MM Benton Thomas J Detroit MI
1942 Sanders Cecil CA
1942 MM Hernage James Santa Monica CA
1943 CPO Lefler Vance Albemarle NC
1943 ET Calderwood Ken Palo Alto CA
1943 MM Chaney Lloyd Louisville KY
1943 MM Smith Marv Cedar Rapids IA
1943 MS Campbell Rodney Jamaica (Queens) NY
1943 SC Obert Raymond Richmond CA
1944 AB White TX
1944 AB Wiuff Jarvis Newport MN
1944 LT Jefferies, Dds Dr. Frank C. Lamoni IA
1944 MM Richter Henry (hank) Richmond Hill NY
1944 RM Laughner Lawrence Youngstown PA
1944 SC Pargas Eugenio El Paso TX
1944 SN Marksberry Robert Rising Sun IN
1945 -- Shedd H Plymouth Mpls MN
1945 -- Triola Peter Elmont NY
1945 EM Weaver Thomas Water Valley MS
1945 ENSN Heeter James Flower Mound TX
1945 RT Schaufelberger Don Columbus NE
1945 SD Triola Peter Brooklyn NY
1945 SF Battles G Talmage Altoona AL
1945 SK Skena Raymond Export PA
1945 SM Benedict Louis Hollywood CA
1945 SN Simpson Joseph Poughkeepsie NY
1946 -- Vukela Edward Pittsburgh PA
1946 BM Johnson Robert Smith River CA
1946 ET Dziuk Philip Foley MN
1946 RM Briggs George Mankato KS
1946 SM Larson Clayton (Bernie) Warren PA
1947 SN Scacchi Lawrence Houston TX
1948 MID3 Miller Earl Palatka FL
1949 -- Fiedler Robert Remsen IA
1949 BM Muir Russell Beaver UT
1949 BM Muir Russell Beaver UT
1949 BT Timmerhoff Arthur Missoula MT
1949 CPO Marino Francis Corpus Christi TX
1949 ME Berry William Chula Vista CA
1949 ML Quick Robert Boise ID
1949 MM Bahneman Dennis Walla Walla WA
1949 MR Dugan James San Diego CA
1949 MR Sunagel Roland Elyria OH
1949 MS Smith Mark Las Vegas NV
1949 PN Campito Joseph Holley NY
1949 SF Reagan Jr William Allentown PA
1949 SK Brown Melvin Seattle WA
1949 SM Kidd Jim Dallas TX
1949 SN Sidbeck Ronald Santa Rosa CA
1950 Civish Fred Salt Lake City UT
1950 Spiel Donald Key West --
1950 DC Cote Normand Lewiston ME
1950 DC Cote Normand Lewiston ME
1950 DC Cote Normand Me ME
1950 EM Hebert Earl Eunice LA
1950 EM Shivers Charles Ashburn GA
1950 ET Williamson Bernard --
1950 LI Connelly Thomas Woodbury NJ
1950 ME Mermelstein Sidney Brooklyn NY
1950 MM Bowman Ben West Ridge AR
1950 MM Crank Melvin Modesto CA
1950 MM Miller Clifford WY
1950 PVT Holer Jack Kenneth --
1950 RM Betancourt Walter New York NY
1950 RM Betancourt Walter Nyc NY
1950 RM Heider William Erie PA
1950 RM Watson Richard Los Angeles CA
1950 SK Goodrich Delos Fairview MI
1950 YN Lundrigan Bob Lynn MA
1951 Cassady John Chicago IL
1951 BM Quick Ted Agawam MA
1951 CPTN Banks Jimmy VA
1951 CWO Medlock Bill Olustee OK
1951 EM Atkinson Ed CA
1951 EM Bell Walter Hugo OK
1951 EM Blake Kenneth Texarkana TX
1951 EM Casady John Chicago IL
1951 EM Leupp Frank Camarillo CA
1951 EM Montoya Monte Taos NM
1951 EM Shown John Houston TX
1951 EM Sumrall Duane Salinas CA
1951 ME Hoover William Shafter CA
1951 ME Jardine Leonard Mesa AZ
1951 ME Williamson Jesse Red Jackonville FL
1951 MM Kenison Orville Portland OR
1951 PN Harbert William Estes Park CO
1951 SF Medlock Bill Opus Tee OK
1951 TE Fountain Euel New Castle AL
1952 -- Sigman Paul G Middleport OH
1952 BM Hubbard Bobby Northport AL
1952 BT Ward Charles Winstonsalem NC
1952 EM Seymore John FL
1952 EN Schiermeyer Barton Blue Springs NE
1952 ET Arnold Henry Knoxville TN
1952 ET Spiel Donald Salinas CA
1952 FC Abercrombie Frank Atlanta GA
1952 FC Fry Harry Defiance OH
1952 FC Stanley Walter Greensboro NC
1952 FN Bumgardner Bill Winstensalem NC
1952 FN Willis Harold Pattonsburg MO
1952 GM Galloway Leonard Raeford NC
1952 IC Keithley Jerry Leander TX
1952 MM Gupton Jim Henderson NC
1952 MM Rendon Ray Los Angeles CA
1952 MM Snyder Jerry Ocala FL
1952 OM Hubbard Bobby Northport AL
1952 PH Combs Richard Melbourne FL
1952 RD Glasgow James Sturgeon Bay WI
1952 SN Newsome Eugene San Diego CA
1952 SN Ward Charles New Port News NC
1953 BT Sullivan Bobby Joe Mize MS
1953 IC Bankston Jack Opelika AL
1953 IM Pedersen Louis Duluth MN
1953 ME Butler Herman Cuthbert GA
1953 ME Butler Herman Hilton GA
1953 MR Clanton Bruce Kannapolis NC
1953 SK Consani Robert MI
1953 SK Silbert Herb Phila. PA
1953 SN Seagle George Marion NC
1953 YN Adams James Valley City O
1954 BT Judge Thomas Detroit MI
1954 ET Campbell Robert (rm) Adrian MI
1954 ET Spiel Donald San Diego CA
1954 ME Thomson Ray Fort Worth TX
1954 MM Newland Charles Higginsville MO
1954 MN Thomson Ray Fort Worth TX
1954 OM Huggins Delbert Wichita KS
1954 OM Huggins Delbert Wichita KS
1954 SK Cojnkright Richard Big Pine Key FL
1954 SK Conkright Richard Big Pine Key FL
1955 DIVER Swingle Delwyn Hastings NE
1955 Diver Swingle Delwyn Hastings NE
1955 EM Rockwell Lynn Chula Vista CA
1955 FT Schrader Jack Lebanon OR
1955 FT Spence David Claytom NY
1955 FT Zschiegner Bob Camarillo CA
1955 HM Crawford Joe Arlington TX
1955 HM Kirby Benny New Symirna Beach FL
1955 IC Riley Bill Manteno IL
1955 IC Winsor Chuck Chimacum WA
1955 ME Kelly George Columbus IN
1955 MM Christianson Harold International Falls MN
1955 MM Doran Herb Bemidji MN
1955 MR Voyles Donn Columbus IN
1955 SK Pellerin Peter Houston TX
1955 SM Skelton James Lockney TX
1955 YN Rhodes Donald Fletcher NC
1956 DK Thomas William Jefferson City TN
1956 FN Andersen Merle \ Viborg SD
1956 FN Wood Gary Farmersville OH
1956 FN Wood Gary Farmersville OH
1956 GM James Dwayne Northern Cal CA
1956 MM Davidson Roger Terahout IN
1956 MN Bryant Billy Mesa AZ
1956 MR Hill Charles Taft CA
1956 SCPO Fagiola William Mineola NY
1956 SK Kettle Larry Coeur D Alene ID
1956 SK Norkiewicz Walter Orland Park IL
1956 SK Piechowski Dennis Raymond MN
1956 SM Vasseur Adrian Jr Eunice LA
1956 SN Cooks Rich San Mateo CA
1957 BM Langham Robert San Antonio TX
1957 DC Rick Kenneth Tillamook OR
1957 EM Glass Glenn Solana Beach CA
1957 ET Birdsong Robert Lagrange GA
1957 ET Erickson Ronald Salt Lake City UT
1957 ML Domyan Bill Chalfant Boro PA
1958 Bonneson George Mankato MN
1958 -- Fields Darrell Hazard KY
1958 BM Fulton George Bedford VA
1958 BM Mccormick James Pomona CA
1958 EM Wakin Dennis Tacoma WA
1958 HM Williams Clifford Littleton CO
1958 LI Saldana Terry J. Corona CA
1958 MR Czlapka Robert Chicago IL
1958 SN Baumann Peter Deyroit MI
1958 SN Mahan John Sapulpa OK
1959 BM Chadwell Pat Lewiston CA
1959 BT Waterfield James Richmond VA
1959 EM Dale Jerry Hymera IN
1959 EM Hankins Michael Chickasha OK
1959 EN Gatlin John Beaufort NC
1959 FT Kyte Dave Milwaukee WI
1959 IC Sanders Sydney B. San Angelo TX
1959 MM Jordan James Rockaway NJ
1959 QM Ambrose Joseph Reading PA
1959 SK Medley Horace Summerville SC
1959 SN Farace Gasper Hawthorne CA
1960 Roubeau Janan Not Sure - Possibly GA
1960 BM Chadwell Pat Lewiston CA
1960 CPO Shaeffer Vernon Fremont CA
1960 CS Mccall Tom Medford OR
1960 EM Culbertson Larry Edwardsburg MI
1960 ET Edwards Gary Santa Ana CA
1960 HM Hoier William T. Buffalo NY
1960 MA Wyatt Jerry Connersville IN
1960 ML (andy)anderson Richard Des Moines IA
1960 MR Hecht David La Crosse WI
1960 MR Ward Ronald Nicrville FL
1960 MU Jones
1960 RM Matson Raymond Sioux City IA
1960 RM Ross Larry Albuquerque NM
1960 RM Salisbury Dale Gallipolis OH
1960 RM Sarrat Jack
1960 RM Sarratt Jack
1960 RM Sarratt Jack
1960 RM Stratmann Lawrence Yorktown TX
1960 SK Hill Kenneth Alton IL
1960 SK Ramos Romualdo Bontoc Leyte PI
1960 SK Randall Jack Tabernash CO
1960 SK Session Richard Atlanta GA
1960 SK Wilkerson Albert Pembroke KY
1960 SN Beck John Rapid City SD
1960 SN Beck John Rapid City SD
1960 SN Beck John Rapid City SD
1960 SN Beck John Rapid City SD
1960 YN Nieuwenhuis Edward Grand Rapids MI
1960 YN Roper Keeth Winston OR
1961 Robeau Janan Stone Mountain GA
1961 BM Bartlett William Rushville IN
1961 BM Harris Donald Cincinnati OH
1961 BM Hintermeister John Tahoe City CA
1961 BM Vodola David Milford CT
1961 CPO Barrere Jim Pahrump OH
1961 CPO Thomas Gerald Mart TX
1961 DT Gaver Frank Union Bridge MD
1961 EM Barrere Jim Pahrump OH
1961 ET Miller Richard Phoenix AZ
1961 FN Obarr Joe Beaumont CA
1961 LI Childers Pat Winslow AZ
1961 ML Cockrell Kenneth Goodyear AZ
1961 MM Becker Stephen Lindenhurst, Ny NY
1961 MM Lange John Hebron IL
1961 MM Munz Steve Bergenfield NJ
1961 MM Walker Lawrence Redlakefalls MN
1961 RM Pons. Jim San Jose CA
1961 SCPO Fagiola William Mineola NY
1961 SF Dille Arthur Summerville SC
1961 SK Jenkins Jim Elkin NC
1961 SK Lura Lyal Mason City IA
1961 SM Barnes Paul Cameron MO
1961 SN Kennedy David (pat) TX
1961 SN Oconnell Pat WA
1962 BM Driscol Sam Chicogo IL
1962 BT Nelson Donald Berkeley CA
1962 CS Aldridge Edgar Overland Park KS
1962 EM Gates Irvin Salina KS
1962 EM Welch Donald Crossville TN
1962 EN Bauer John Fond Du Lac WI
1962 EN Brack Curtis Bryan TX
1962 IC Zimmerman Michael Omaha NE
1962 MM Pirtle James Winslow AZ
1962 MR Aguirre William El Paso TX
1962 MR Martin Lawrence Rogue River OR
1962 PN Nickelson Ronald Overland Park KS
1962 RD Lay Charles OH
1962 SF Bristol Harley Oregon City OR
1962 SF Glos Edward Chicago IL
1962 SF Herbert Billy Forrest City AR
1962 SF Scypion Albert (a.j. Or Sip Port Arthur TX
1962 SF Watson Bill, Shorty Phoenix AZ
1963 BM Lainson Rennie Council Bluffs IA
1963 BM Pickinpaugh Roger Omaha NE
1963 EM Daugbjerg Jorn Houston TX
1963 EM Jordy Lou Manassas VA
1963 ET Briscoe Kenneth Hutchinson KS
1963 IC Moore John Wilmington NC
1963 MM Burns Ronald Park Hills MO
1963 MM Griswold Richard Saint Joseph MO
1963 MR Dixon Bobby Lawndale NC
1963 MR Dunn Leroy J. Waterloo IA
1963 MR West Rodney Enfield CT
1963 OS Hillis Charles Atlanta GA
1963 PN Chism Denver Helena AR
1963 PN Rowland Chuck Topeka OK
1963 RM Nevitt David Elma WA
1963 SH Hasley John Malcom IA
1963 SH Hasley John Brooklynn IA
1963 SN Chec Bernie Farrell PA
1963 SN Chec Bernard Farrell PA
1963 ST Heath Donald Pensacola FL
1963 YN Dean Ronnie Belle WV
1964 Driscoll Sam
1964 BM Hanko Ron Grand Coulee WA
1964 BM Hanko Ron
1964 BM Lockwood Richard Portage IN
1964 BM Lockwood Richard Portage IN
1964 BM Picknball
1964 BM Picknball
1964 DC Mercer David Fort Worth TX
1964 EM Ingram Thomas Cedarburg WI
1964 ET Ohrns Glenn Denver CO
1964 ET Thompson Robert Kansas City MO
1964 IC Corban Dennis Cleveland OH
1964 LTJG Hegi Ernest New York NY
1964 MM Joe Crenshaw MO
1964 MM Golladay Jim Grandview WA
1964 MM Hale James Lyons MI
1964 MM Hults Norman Baldwin, L.i. NY
1964 MM Johnson Robert (bob) Topeka KS
1964 MM Madison Wayne ( Doug ) Lincoln CA
1964 MM Stettner Victor New York City NY
1964 MR Ellison Bubber
1964 MR Kowalewski Chester
1964 MR Littlefield Jerry
1964 MR Littlefield Jerry Camden ME
1964 MR West Rodney
1964 MR Workman Edward (clay) Eighty Four PA
1964 OM Stagg Lloyd Pensacola FL
1964 PN Reed Jack Joliet IL
1964 RM Mcmahon David Mt. Vernon OH
1964 RM Mcmahon Dave Mt. Vernon OH
1964 SF Hackney Edward West Warwick RI
1964 SF Mathes Ernest Montclair CA
1964 SF Smith Robert
1964 SK Mullins Don C CO
1964 SN Bennett Pete Napa CA
1964 SN Sperl Chuck Pittsburgh PA
1964 YN Belleville Richard Indian Orchard MA
1964 YN Guttman David San Antonio TX
1965 BT Smith Ed Seward AK
1965 CS Sanders Daniel South Point OH
1965 DC Kerr Jim Pittsburgh PA
1965 DK Richardson Bruce South San Francisco CA
1965 EM Axton Bill Laurel MS
1965 EM Collins C.d
1965 EM Neal Hugh Las Vegas NV
1965 EN Morgan Eddie West Union WV
1965 EN White Lester Santa Ana CA
1965 EN White Lester Santa Ana CA
1965 GM Stoetzle Martin (Cain) Montrose MO
1965 IC Radford Jimmy Paradise CA
1965 MCPO Quick Robert Boise ID
1965 ML Weatherly Thomas Lewiston ID
1965 MM Broussard Ernest Prairieville LA
1965 MM Burns Mike Flat River MO
1965 MM Feltman Eugene Senoia GA
1965 MR Cannon John Sherman ME
1965 MR Dauler Jack Palo Alto CA
1965 MR Manatt Jim San Luis Obispo CA
1965 MR Marshall Ken Ocala FL
1965 MR Simons Ronald Kansas City MO
1965 PM Bell Bob
1965 PM Mallett Jim Melrose MA
1965 RM Stollar Gary Marietta OH
1965 SF Knotts Charles (Chuck) Clarksburg WV
1965 SM Cochran Curtis Orlando FL
1965 SM Willard Thomas P Elizabeth NJ
1965 SM Wood Loyal Torrance CA
1965 SN Bottone John Staten Island NY
1965 SN Murphy Marshall Long Beach CA
1965 SN Prather H E Akron OH
1966 BM Crilley Morris Tarentum PA
1966 BM Havens David St. Johns MI
1966 BM Hocking Arthur New York City NY
1966 BM Wilkinson Steve Yuma AZ
1966 BT Borkowski Ed Milwaukee WI
1966 BT Deutsch William Sutersville PA
1966 BT Deutsch William Sutersville PA
1966 BT Schultz Edward Brooklyn NY
1966 DC Newell William Springfield OH
1966 DP Dee Bill Roslyn Heights NY
1966 EN Frost Dick Freeport IL
1966 ET Crampton Mike Clio MI
1966 ET Ohrns Glenn Denver CO
1966 ET Still Marshall Cocoa FL
1966 IC Koliha Don Cleveland OH
1966 MM Curtice Ted Princeton IN
1966 MM Harvey Robert Los Angeles CA
1966 MM Madison Wayne (doug) Lincoln NE
1966 MR Kowalewski Chester Broomfield CO
1966 MR Litton Larry Grass Valley CA
1966 MR Vaught Calvin Greenville KY
1966 MR Wolters Jim Ontario CA
1966 OM Gallina Angelo Cincinnati OH
1966 PH Suckerman (changed To Shay) Robert Seattle WA
1966 SF Harm Robert Lincoln NE
1966 SF Lindsay James
1966 SF Short James Redondo Beach CA
1966 SK Stanford Joe \ Spokane WA
1966 SN Hayes Paul Washington IA
1966 YN Cokos John Deptford NJ
1967 BM Allen Charles Xenia OH
1967 BM Kincaid James Collins MO
1967 BM Land Bob Panama City . FL
1967 BM Powell James Gary IN
1967 BM Pryor Richard(rosey) Chambersburg PA
1967 BM Stokes Wash. D.c. DC
1967 CWO Foster Frank Albany GA
1967 DC Stark Galen Harwood MO
1967 DM Sushka Bob Martins Ferry OH
1967 DP Harrer Chuck Sylmar CA
1967 DP Kujawa Richard (dick) Minneapolis MN
1967 DP Nelson Jim NY
1967 EM Backsi Ron Cleveland OH
1967 EM Hildebrand Frank Cincinnati OH
1967 EM Massimo Jim Long Island NY
1967 EN Maitland Norman Clinton Twp. MI
1967 ET Ladd George Lake Hughes CA
1967 FT Sutherland Kent San Luis Obispo CA
1967 HT Rousseau Ronald Newmarket NH
1967 HT Shankle Marcus Charleston SC
1967 IC Eskeli Dennis Nashwauk MN
1967 IC Herbst Joe St. Louis MO
1967 IC Kilgore Patrick Tampa FL
1967 IM Mcdermott Bill Grand Junction CO
1967 LI Peterson Pete Milwaukee WI
1967 MM Perkins Dennis Missouri City MO
1967 MM Thompson John Columbia SC
1967 MM Wigg Les Yutan NE
1967 MM Wright Allen Mt Vernon WA
1967 MR Balam Gerald (Gerry) Marysville WA
1967 MR DeChon William Los Angeles CA
1967 MR Hardtke Richard Forest Park IL
1967 MR Kasten Richard NJ
1967 MR Lemons Mark Canby OR
1967 MR Shultz David Mccordsville IN
1967 MR Stroker Thomas Florisant MO
1967 MR Tughan Lawrence N. Sammamish WA
1967 MR Verdusco Manuel Mesa AZ
1967 PT Bush James Plains PA
1967 QM Patterson Barry Royal Oak MI
1967 QM Zinn Robert Dix Hills NY
1967 SF Doughty David
1967 SF Hirzel Dale
1967 SF Lucero Christopher (Tom) North Highlands CA
1967 SF Pappas Michnmn
1967 SF Rooney Robert
1967 SF Shankle Marcus Dillon SC
1967 SF Short James
1967 SF Vinluan Narcisco
1967 SH Statkiewicz Pete Chicago IL
1967 SK Clayton Lee Bay City MI
1967 SK Pepper Larry Goose Creek SC
1967 SN Potter Tom Omaha NE
1967 SN Ruble Stephen Aurora IN
1967 SN Ruble Steve Aurora IN
1967 YN Hunt Gary Lincoln NE
1967 YN Maitland William Marysville MI
1968 Murphy Jim San Fransico CA
1968 BT Heemstra Ben Oak Forest IL
1968 BT Timmerhoff Arthur Missoula MT
1968 BT White Thomas Eolia MO
1968 CPO Hallman
1968 DC Canavan Bob Nashua NH
1968 DP Knight Vincent Erie PA
1968 ET Mcgee Otis Plano TX
1968 ET Sparrow Harold (Butch) Great Falls MT
1968 FN Jones Jerry Long Beach CA
1968 IC Barnard Steve Issaquah WA
1968 IC Mitchell James Atlanta GA
1968 IM Barnes David Baltimore MD
1968 LI Childers Pat Winslow AZ
1968 MCPO Snyder Russell Fairmont WV
1968 MM Miller David Old Bridge NJ
1968 MM Wyatt Raymond Bremerton WA
1968 MR Auvenshine David Azle TX
1968 MR Auvenshine David Azle TX
1968 MR Rumpf Bill West Lawn PA
1968 MR Schwarz Fred Villa Park IL
1968 MR Yovino Robert Ledyard CT
1968 RD Mladenka Robert ( Bob ) Flatonia TX
1968 RM Berry Jim Winfield KS
1968 SF Barnhart Charles
1968 SF Fiedler Robert Remsen IA
1968 SF Irish John
1968 SF Jones David Tampa FL
1968 SF Lavender Dennis
1968 SH Dorsey Mel Cleveland GA
1968 SK Gornik Joseph Wheeling WV
1968 SM Jalbert Armand St. Petersburg FL
1968 SN Parsons Gary Gauley Bridge WV
1968 SN Suba Peter San Francisco CA
1969 BM Macdonald Marcus Wellington KS
1969 BM Mcdonald Marcus Wellington KS
1969 BM Mcdonald Marcus Wellington KS
1969 BT Cromer James Marysville KS
1969 BT Fennell Fred Atlanta GA
1969 BT Linkins George Bowie MD
1969 BT Wheeler Gary Remer , Minnesota MN
1969 CPO Johnston John Mt. Pleasant MI
1969 CPO Johnston John Mt.pleasant MI
1969 EM Hyatt Edward Dequincy LA
1969 EM Murphy Jim San Francisco CA
1969 EM Ouzts Carlton Salt Lake City UT
1969 EN Mann Mike East Keansburg NJ
1969 FT Richoux David Falls City OR
1969 GM Hughes Jerry Clearwater KS
1969 HT King William (willie) Lompoc CA
1969 HT Leibrandt Vernon Mccook NE
1969 HT Van Name Robert Homestead FL
1969 IC Stinson John Bakersfield CA
1969 IM Wilson John Security CO
1969 MM Allacci John Fords NJ
1969 MM Choate Mike Phoenix AZ
1969 MM Dillinger Dwight Castle Rock WA
1969 MM Williams Richard ( Rick ) Watertown SD
1969 MR Duffey John Whittier CA
1969 MR Johannesen John Algonquin IL
1969 MR Smith Mark West Linn OR
1969 PM Calabraro Frank Quincy MA
1969 PM Calabraro Frank Weymouth MA
1969 QM Bauch Alan Houston TX
1969 SF Coleman George
1969 SF Fielder
1969 SF Joste Donald
1969 SF Pearson Joseph
1969 SF Reagan William Allentown PA
1969 SF Staggs Warren
1969 SF Tarver Johnnie Buffalo NY
1970 Billington Ron IL
1970 Watkins John Roanoke Rapids NC
1970 BM Hobbs Randy Newton NC
1970 CPO Kienke Robert Muskegon, Mi MI
1970 DIVER Paul Randy Independence MO
1970 EM Arnold Greg Whittier CA
1970 EM Etter George IL
1970 EM Mcenroe Jim Union NJ
1970 EN Nichols Byron Grants Pass OR
1970 EN Walborn Milton Williamsport PA
1970 ET Mikesell Richard San Diego CA
1970 HT Liebrandt Vernon Mccook NE
1970 IC Taylor Mike Los Angeles CA
1970 MM Hollman Bill Tucson AZ
1970 MM Kutchin Don Grand Rapids MI
1970 MM Williams Ron Peoria IL
1970 MR Serr Steven Milwaukee WI
1970 OM Stephens Neal NY
1970 OM Swingle Fredrick Batavia NY
1970 RM Chacon Mario El Paso TX
1970 RM Davis John Albany NY
1970 RM Douglas Jim Los Angeles CA
1970 RM Renfro Robert Chico CA
1970 SF Guillaume Terry Columbus IN
1970 SF Sandoval Pedro El Paso TX
1970 SF Sandoval Pedro El Paso TX
1970 SH Francis Carl Lamesa TX
1970 SK Angelo Charles Ny NY
1970 SK Kelly Donnell Denison TX
1970 SK Tate Hank Detrote MI
1970 SN Cantu Jesse Rockford IL
1970 YN Livaudais Ronald New Orleans LA
1971 BM Anderson Daniel Kirtland WA
1971 BT Rheinschmidt Joe Milwaukee WI
1971 CS Gonzales Harry Broncs NY
1971 CS Keuschel Gary Shawano WI
1971 EM Schramm Rick (hank) Denison IA
1971 EN Barnes Wayne Denver CO
1971 EN Gigowski Tom Milwaukee WI
1971 FC Stark Bruce Winona MN
1971 FT Walker Ted Green River WY
1971 FT Watkins Johnny Cahokia IL
1971 IC Anderko Jack Trenton NJ
1971 IM Roberts Marvin Cincinnati OH
1971 IM Yarbrough Melvin (dale) Peoria IL
1971 ML Abel William Seattle WA
1971 MM Barbahen Dennis Worth IL
1971 PC Gonzales James Santa Fe NM
1971 PH Butcher Steve Long Beach, California CA
1971 RM Petix Stephen Montebello CA
1971 SF Byrd Thomas
1971 SF Holt Robert El Paso TX
1971 SK Hieronymus Guy Peoria IL
1971 YN Fredrick Terrance (terry) Cape Girardeau MO
1972 -- Robison Michael Nevada MO
1972 BT Barnett Clark Crestline OH
1972 DP Lowderman Gary Colorado Springs CO
1972 DP Mcnally William L.a. CA
1972 DP Moschella John Braintree MA
1972 DS Holly Mike Albuquerque NM
1972 EM Martin Bob Dayton OH
1972 EM Usler Arthur San Diego CA
1972 EN Brune David Evansville IN
1972 EN Griffin David Houma LA
1972 EN Huff David Marshalltown IA
1972 ET Giotto Tom Tulare CA
1972 FN Guardipee Melvin Heartbutte MT
1972 HT Barnhart Greg San Diego CA
1972 HT Barnhart Greg San Diego CA
1972 HT Bean Charles Cottage Grove OR
1972 HT Rauth Bill Sandpoint Id SD
1972 HT Rauth Bill Sandpoint Id SD
1972 HT Sagataw Eddy Oshkosh WI
1972 HT Sagataw Eddy Oshkosh WI
1972 HT Vallee Bob Troy NY
1972 IC Slay Richard Flagstaff AZ
1972 IM Murphy John Tell City IN
1972 IM Nichols Joe Fulton MO
1972 ML Grider Anthony Lompoc CA
1972 ML Grider Anthony Lompoc CA
1972 MM Fraser Gary Irving TX
1972 MM Riley Carl San Antonio TX
1972 MM Spaulding Richard Bay Point CA
1972 MM Vannatta Jim Bedford TX
1972 MR Binette John Surprise AZ
1972 MR Foster Gary Blue Ridge GA
1972 MR Snyder Michael Parkersburg WV
1972 MR Staufenbiel Eric St. Louis MO
1972 MS Bowen Rodger San Diego CA
1972 OM Champion David Eagle Grove IA
1972 OM Romdall Alan Azusa CA
1972 OM Walker Charlie Clarkston MI
1972 OM Walker Charles Lake Orion MI
1972 PH Box Jeffery Barstow CA
1972 RM Watkins Robert Los Angeles CA
1972 SN Splan Allan Milwaukee WI
1973 BT Parsons Glen Santa Ana CA
1973 DP Imler Mark San Mateo CA
1973 DP Jannamon John (jolly) Andrews TX
1973 DS Lungren Richard Escondido CA
1973 DS Lungren Richard Escondido CA
1973 HT Cribb Richard Durham NC
1973 HT Foote Richard New York NY
1973 HT Plattner Bill Biwabik MN
1973 HT Schingle Walter (tom) Memphis TN
1973 MR Jerome Dan Hillsboro OR
1973 MR Moyers James Fowler KS
1973 MS Wells Micheal St Paul MN
1973 MS Wildes Donald Jacksonville Beach FL
1973 PH Morgan Patrick Tustin CA
1973 PT Box Jeff
1973 SN Fleeman Jerry Exeter CA
1973 SN Laxamana Nicasio Philippiunes CA
1973 SN Manalansan Rodrigo Bataan, Philippines CA
1973 SN Senna Ron Longmont CO
1973 SN Soulsby Jerry Detroit MI
1973 YN Perry Greg Olympia WA
1974 BM Shipley Ron Jennings KS
1974 BT Dressler Les Newfane NY
1974 BT Laboranti Henry ( Lab ) Olyphant PA
1974 Diver Barber Buzzy Royal Oak MI
1974 Diver Castle Paul Portland OR
1974 DT Dahl Christopher Neenah WI
1974 DT Mancillas Francisco El Paso TX
1974 EM Floyd Charlie San Bernardino CA
1974 EN Workman Larry Buckeye AZ
1974 EN Wright Corbin Cottonwood AZ
1974 FN Hollenbach James Queens NY
1974 FN Hyres David Ft. Lauderdale FL
1974 HM Penrod Bill Columbus OH
1974 HT Baker Steve Pequot Lakes MN
1974 HT Geiger Ronald Witchita KS
1974 HT Kupka Jim Chicago IL
1974 HT Romer William Barstow CA
1974 HT Searcy Grover El Cajon CA
1974 HT Spann Gig Buffalo NY
1974 LT Mcgrath Dan Bossier City LA
1974 MM Clifford Escoe Seaside OR
1974 MM Clifford Escoe Seaside OR
1974 MM Larsen Louis Auburn CA
1974 MM Rohbock Robert Orem UT
1974 MM Williams Enoch Washington NC
1974 PN Sutton Neslie New Rochelle NY
1974 PN Sutton Sr Neslie Groton CT
1974 SH Booth Clyde California CA
1974 SH Reiffenstein Frank Debary FL
1974 SN Stempinski Scott La Puente CA
1975 BM Vialpando Chuck Gardner CO
1975 BM Volz Mark MO
1975 BT Adams Jimmy Dayton OH
1975 BT Myers Bob (oil King) Lewisburg OH
1975 Diver Castle Paul Portland OR
1975 Diver Worley Mike Anaheim CA
1975 Diver Worley Mike Anaheim CA
1975 ET Gossett Bill Swartz Creek MI
1975 FT Worrell Jan Dekalb IL
1975 HT Clay CA
1975 HT Pender Otis Aguila AZ
1975 MM Spencer Thomas Mt. Vernon N
1975 MM Thompson John Long Island NY
1975 MR Randolph Bob Crossville TN
1975 OS Fore Butch Sullivan MO
1975 PM O’connor Kevin Chicago IL
1975 SH Faas Duane La Crosse WI
1976 BM Balch Roderick Broken Arrow OK
1976 BM Gara John Cheshire CT
1976 BM Hardon Edwin Anchorage AK
1976 BM Mitchell Bruce Bloomington IN
1976 BM Oldham Mark Nashville TN
1976 CPO Allen Bob Burleson TX
1976 CPO Sutton Neslie New Rochelle NY
1976 DS Lair Roger Petersburg IL
1976 EM Baggett Gary Dwight IL
1976 EM Henley George Sacramento CA
1976 EN Harvard Bob Syracuse NY
1976 ET Chorley Thomas Spring Valley CA
1976 HM Conover William Phoenix AZ
1976 HM Conover William Phoenix AZ
1976 HMCS Branham Dennis El Cajon CA
1976 HT Burroughs Tim Dayton OH
1976 HT Champion Dean Ransomville NY
1976 HT Edgell David Seattle WA
1976 HT Embree Phillip Goose Creek SC
1976 HT Lane Nick Seneca OR
1976 HT Lewis David Russellville AR
1976 HT Mcelroy Benny Sweetwater TX
1976 HT Rice Howard Waterloo IA
1976 HT Scouler Dennis Bridgeport OH
1976 HT Simpson Paul Mesquite TX
1976 HT Skiles John Hamilton MO
1976 HT Sullivan John San Diego CA
1976 HT Vandenbosch Richard Midland MI
1976 ML Dietrich Steve Seattle WA
1976 MM Buchanan (Buck) Leonard East Tawas MI
1976 MM Lerch Dan Whittier CA
1976 MM Marley Bert Wichita KS
1976 MM Mcnabb Terry Bonner Spings KS
1976 MM Thompson John New York VA
1976 MR Hollern John Midland MD
1976 PN Mares Glen Denver CO
1976 SH Botello Raul Aransas Pass TX
1976 SN Manalansan Rodrigo San Diego CA
1977 BM Bearden Phil Bellingham WA
1977 BM Leonard Norman Long Beach CA
1977 BM Pownall Paul Oakhurst NJ
1977 EM Francis John Cottonwood CA
1977 EM Jones Ted Lynwood CA
1977 EN Haile Gregory Arlington TX
1977 ET Babbitt Curt Northglenn CO
1977 ET Gilbreath Rick Fort Payne AL
1977 ET Lester Jerry North Las Vegas TX
1977 GM Calabrese Robert Walton NY
1977 HT Hanna Gregory Lancaster OH
1977 HT Hiigel Steve Boardman OR
1977 HT Roberts William Pueblo CO
1977 HT Robinson Tim Albany WI
1977 HT Wennerstrom Michael Port Allegany PA
1977 IM Collins Robert Antioch IL
1977 LI Charles Miller Dallas TX
1977 ML Benninghoff Jeffrey Fredonia PA
1977 MM Endicott Thomas Sacramento CA
1977 MM Griffin Ray Gardena CA
1977 MM Hill Denis San Diego CA
1977 MM Long Mike Craig CO
1977 MM Sheridon Philip Detroit MI
1977 MR Genska Tom Syracuse NY
1977 MR Joseph Clay Jamaica NY
1977 MR Merit Kenneth GA
1977 RM Halsey Dennis Manassas VA
1977 RM Houston Jeffery
1977 RM Houston Jeffery
1977 RM Johnson Ronald Tuscaloosa AL
1977 YN Shafferman Mike Somewhere CO
1978 BM Culbertson David Jonesville MI
1978 BM Davis Dana Wilmington DE
1978 BM Fig J. David Appalachia VA
1978 BM Fig Jim (david) (rock) (manster) Appalachia VA
1978 BM Leach James St. Petersburg FL
1978 BM Leonard Norman Long Beach CA
1978 BM Miller Mike Detroit MI
1978 BM Reynolds Roy Dallas TX
1978 BM Woodard John Evansville IN
1978 EM Baker Brian Newman CA
1978 EM Brikowski Vernon Neptune NJ
1978 ET Rundles Clendell El Paso TX
1978 HT Black Jim Winnemucca NV
1978 HT Campbell Mark CA
1978 HT Dow Steve Buffalo NY
1978 HT Gonzales Ron Orange CA
1978 HT Kay Randy Riverside CA
1978 LI Rightmeier Charlie Riley KS
1978 MM Rys William Marilla NY
1978 MR Dodson Edmund Neil Orange VA
1978 MR Francis Keven Brigham UT
1978 MR Gilbert Steven W. Libby MT
1978 MS Drobitsch Tom Simi Valley CA
1978 MS Starke David Lakeside CA
1978 PC Inman Joseph Appleton WI
1978 PM Adams Robert Newberg OR
1978 PN Marchwinski Mark Waterloo IL
1978 RM Ash James Colorado Springs CO
1978 YN Sulkey John Pomona CA
1979 Bell Rick
1979 BM Guerrero Vince Apopka FL
1979 BM Kostelny Robert Phoenix AZ
1979 BM Mccluskey Daniel Phoenix AZ
1979 BM Mihm Rick Ashtabula CA
1979 BM Quinton Mark Tahlequah OK
1979 BM Rosales Albert Philippines CA
1979 BT Kemp Curtis San Jose CA
1979 Diver Spisak Michael Detroit MI
1979 EM Piontkowski Gary Liverpool NY
1979 EN Blaser Ronald Freeport IL
1979 EN Williams Glenn Philadelphia PA
1979 FN Doud Patrick South Haven MI
1979 GM Bolster David Jefferson MA
1979 GM Hirzel Mark Grand Rapids MI
1979 GM Hirzel Mark Grand Rapids MI
1979 HT Albertson Tim O\\\'fallon MO
1979 HT Devera Darrell Lancaster Ca CA
1979 HT Dickerson Chuck Beaumont CA
1979 HT Morrison Kevin San Francisco CA
1979 HT Morrison Mike --
1979 IC Leytham Robert Las Vegas NV
1979 IM Rieger Pete South Plainfield NJ
1979 LT Fowler Leonard Springfield MA
1979 MM Figone Ed San Jose CA
1979 SM Barker Robert Covina CA
1979 SN Steven (Pete) Petersen Northridge CA
1980 BM Barr Keith Toledo OH
1980 BM Hambly Frank Cottonwood CA
1980 BM Quintana --
1980 BM Schultze Todd Collinsville IL
1980 BM Soucek Randy Middletown Ca CA
1980 BM Stall Michael Vallejo CA
1980 BM Webb Kenneth Trimble TN
1980 BT Hill Hiroaki ( Hilo ) San Jose CA
1980 BT Huddleston Bill (oil Water King Porterville CA
1980 BT Lindemann Henry Delta CO
1980 BT Lindemann Henry J. Delta CO
1980 BT Murray Chris San Antonio TX
1980 CPO Dezan Lee Littleton NH
1980 CPO Perez John Barrigada GU
1980 Diver Berry Ken Winnfield LA
1980 DK Bright Samuel Harlingen TX
1980 EM Andrews William San Bernardino CA
1980 EM Butler Curtis Miami FL
1980 EN Harmon Diarmaid Dublin Ireland OR
1980 EN Holmes Benjamin Los Angeles CA
1980 EN Moss Ken Lancaster CA
1980 HN Morgan Mark San Diego CA
1980 HT Albert Lawence D. Traverse City MI
1980 HT Kuhley Ernest Youngstown OH
1980 HT Moe- Molina Felix Nyc NY
1980 HT Stevanus Wayne Douglassville PA
1980 HT Sullivan Paul Gladstone MI
1980 LI Pope Kevin Tipton IN
1980 LT Fowler Leonard Springfield MA
1980 LTJG Obershaw Roger Salem OR
1980 LTJG Tallman Ron Gilbert AZ
1980 MR Lopez Edwin Toa Baja PR
1980 MS Davis Gary Spokane WA
1980 MS Leopoldo Caniya Philippines CA
1980 OM Haight Gerry Manhattan Beach CA
1980 PN Lay Jeff Crossville TN
1980 RM Mylott Jerry
1980 SN Lepore Joe NY
1980 SN Prendergast Michael Buffalo NY
1981 BM Hambly Fred Cottonwood CA
1981 BT Mcclellan Bradley Mchenry IL
1981 BT Roulo Thomas Garden City MI
1981 BT Timp Greg Gettysburg SD
1981 CPO Barth Edward Puyallup WA
1981 CPO Bautista Vicente Guam GU
1981 CWO Haddakin Joseph Poway CA
1981 EM Peck Andy Verona Beach NY
1981 GS Goodell Harry Syracuse NY
1981 HM Gaddis (was Aubuchont) Joyce Millbury MA
1981 HT Delgado Victor Sun Valley CA
1981 HT Lipiarski Paul Bordentown NJ
1981 HT Lipiarski Paul Hemet CA
1981 HT Mcclendon Terry TN
1981 MA Dassero Mike Colorado Springs CO
1981 MM Malican Mike Buffalo NY
1981 MM Marlowe David Ben Wheeler TX
1981 MM Robertson Michael Spooner WI
1981 MS Macwilliams Wendy Eldred PA
1981 MS Macwilliams Wendy Eldred PA
1981 OS Wheless Ted Tampa FL
1981 PN Garrett Chris San Jose CA
1981 SM Gonzales-Craig Lana San Antonio TX
1981 SM Mojica Virginia Madison WI
1981 SM Turner Bonnie Farmingdale NY
1982 BM Clomon James Berkeley CA
1982 BM Fernandisse Bm2 Dv Anthony R. Galveston Island TX
1982 BM Hicks Ford Tucson AZ
1982 BM Hicks Ford Tucson AZ
1982 BM Josey Roger Oakland CA
1982 BM Manning Edward Corpus Christi TX
1982 BM Oglesbee Curtis Barstow CA
1982 BM Satele Teleso Torrance CA
1982 BM Tauililili Hosea (joey) San Diego CA
1982 BT Alexander Booker Charlotte NC
1982 BT Allen Charlie Chicago IL
1982 CPO Barth Edward Puyallup WA
1982 CPO Bautista Vicente Guam GU
1982 CPO Kopelman Ira Missoula MT
1982 DK Tyler Yolanda Chicago IL
1982 DK Whitmore Audwin San Diego CA
1982 DP Balliett Mark Ogden UT
1982 DP Beebe Dale Pueblo CO
1982 DP Kratz Paul Cape Girardeau MO
1982 DS Tuell Randy Buena Park CA
1982 EM Encinas David Port Hueneme CA
1982 EM Engstrand Greg Wichita KS
1982 EM Newgaurd Bob MT
1982 EN Burke Robert Tucson AZ
1982 EN Case Floyd CA
1982 EN Hernandez Nicky Brooklyn NY
1982 EN Jensen Charles Anchorage AK
1982 ET Eller Gary Tri-cities WA
1982 ET Eller Gary Tri-cities WA
1982 FN Lamas Alex Lakewood CA
1982 FN Morris Tim Southington CT
1982 FN Radford Jon South Gate CA
1982 HM Bright Carl E. Hot Springs AR
1982 HT Isham Anita Willow Springs MO
1982 HT Leal Pablo Marysville CA
1982 HT Magee Paul Riverside CA
1982 HT Mudra Mark Plano IL
1982 HT Park Larry Philadelphia PA
1982 JO Curry Robin San Antonio TX
1982 LI Stevens Mel Portland OR
1982 LT Carman Thomas Albuquerque NM
1982 MR Hall Thomas Dallas TX
1982 OS Carter Chuck Tacoma WA
1982 SK Wheaton Brenda Los Angeles CA
1983 Tate Shawn New York NY
1983 BM Solberg Randy Springfield WI
1983 BT Jury Edward Bruce San Diego CA
1983 BT Palmese Neal New Britain CT
1983 CWO Monroe Mony Corpus Christi TX
1983 CWO Orta Bob San Bernardino CA
1983 DP Balliet Mark
1983 DP Highbaugh Fred New Orleans LA
1983 DP Kumler Amy Avon Lake OH
1983 DP Taylor Curtis Chicago IL
1983 DS Adams Robert Fort Wayne IN
1983 DS Adams Robert Fort Wayne IN
1983 DS Runyan Rudy
1983 DS Tuell Randy
1983 EN Collum David Mabank TX
1983 EN Devereaux Kelly Grayslake IL
1983 EN Morehouse Mark Fairfield CT
1983 ET Hildebrand Anthony Tomahawk WI
1983 ET Lingenfelter Robert Indinanpolis IN
1983 ET Merrill Richard Coloma MI
1983 HM Galvin Evelyn (mitch) Rockingham NC
1983 HT Kerns Rick Auburn IL
1983 HT Mcgee Paul Riverside CA
1983 HT Niswonger Paul Roseburg OR
1983 LTJG Gillen Michael Rapid City SD
1983 MM Baze Dan Lubbock TX
1983 MM Deitreich Ken Carmichaels PA
1983 MM Ephlin James Las Vegas NV
1983 MM Petersen Brad Poway CA
1983 MM Watkins Randel Riverdale CA
1983 MM Watkins Randel Riverdale CA
1983 MR Anderson Jon Grand Blanc MI
1983 MR Murphy Shawn Livonia MI
1983 PH Richard Jim Texas City TX
1983 PN Early-tremaine Deborah Port Angeles WA
1983 SH Tome Mary Miami FL
1984 Whitmore Alvin
1984 BT Powell Gary Penacook, Nh NH
1984 BT Tarr Bill Appleton WI
1984 BT Yurtola Vicente Ewa Beach HI
1984 CWO Medina San Diego CA
1984 Diver Van Deusen Doug Portland OR
1984 DK Perez Ruben Corpus Christi TX
1984 DK Plantillas Nacho CA
1984 DP Snodgrass Diane NH
1984 DP Taylor Curtis Chicagi IL
1984 EM Zook Tony Ledyard CT
1984 EN Buckley Lillie Low Mountain AZ
1984 EN Collins Jimmie Campo CA
1984 EN Winsor Joyce Fair Oaks CA
1984 GM Fry Ted Arnold MD
1984 GM Henry Kevin Boone IA
1984 HT Amyot (Derrick) Lisa Vitor, Ny CA
1984 HT Franklin Wes Kuna ID
1984 HT Hebert Joe Ragley LA
1984 HT Kane Rob Philadelphia PA
1984 HT Mihelich Brian Hanover Pa. FL
1984 HT Perticone Joe Walworth NY
1984 HT Rivera Felipe South Gate CA
1984 ML Pollman Mike Cincinnati OH
1984 MM Duval Tim Belmont Nh NH
1984 MM Scott Daniel Leland MS
1984 MM Watkins Randel Riverdale CA
1984 MM Wayman Mitchell Billings MT
1984 MR Abielmona Kamal Fredericksburg VA
1984 MS Gaskill Herndon Mary Boston MA
1984 RM Gonzalez Alexander Milpitas CA
1984 RM Henry Rejean \ Kirwin KS
1984 RM Henry Rejean Kirwin KS
1984 RM Rebbe Nancy Petersburg IL
1984 RP Zito Marcella Surf City NJ
1984 SCPO Alex Abelardo Cavite Rp WA
1984 SH Hightower Jamie AZ
1984 SH Hightower Jamie Phoenix AZ
1984 SK Anderson Jimmie (flint) Flint MI
1984 SK Cunningham Steven Waco TX
1984 SK Neal Sherri Cape Girardeau MO
1984 SM Bixby Tammy Rochester NY
1985 BM Houtman Tim West Olive MI
1985 BM Muck Paul Dallas TX
1985 BM Pitassi Rat Pittsburgh PA
1985 BT Armstrong Daniel Littleton CO
1985 BT Deutsch Joe Highland IN
1985 BT Dodd Mike Flint MI
1985 BT Dougherty James Maple Shade NJ
1985 CPO Lange Daniel Aurora IA
1985 DS Long Robert Cabot AR
1985 EN Cunningham Roger Fairbury NE
1985 EN Hightower Mark AZ
1985 HT Chambers Chris Cayuga IN
1985 HT Jones Todd Butler PA
1985 IM Finefrock Michael Lancaster PA
1985 LCOL Mullen Linda TX
1985 LTJG Merz Stephen Waverly NY
1985 ML Tesch Patricia Roanoke AL
1985 MM Jefferson Robert Bridgeville DE
1985 MM Leone Charles Stone Ridge NY
1985 MM Lewis Ray Saratoga CA
1985 MM Richter Marc Los Angeles CA
1985 MR Beach Andrea Ilion NY
1985 MR Crochet Nathan (cro) New Iberia LA
1985 MR Crochet Nathan (cro) New Iberia LA
1985 RM Fox Terri Hazlet NJ
1985 RM Lafoe P Sh NY
1985 SCPO Buber David Imperial Beach CA
1985 SH Morris Tim Unk --
1985 SK (pitzer) Buntzen Deborah Plymouth MN
1985 SN (windler) Madsen Barbara Fowler IN
1985 SN Castillo Maria San Antonio TX
1985 SN Mullen Linda TX
1986 FN Daniels Ronnie Terra Bella CA
1986 FN Pulaski John Grand Rapids MI
1986 HT Dykman Allan San Antonio CA
1986 LTJG Chapman John El Cerrito CA
1987 SCPO Thiessa William Plum City WI
1988 CPO Perez Juan Barrigada, Guam GU
1989 BT Kirschner William WI

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.