Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AR-5 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Samtak Francis --
1940 BM Newman J. M. Baton Rouge LA
1940 CPO Padgham FL
1940 SK Croteau (Comservronf Henry Millbury MA
1941 Klann Jack Detroit MI
1941 Venhaus NE
1941 AB Mcmillan Ellis Mason WV
1941 AB Shipes Richard Mt. Dora FL
1941 CPO Cunningham David Ocean City NJ
1941 CPO Densmore Gus R. Birmingham AL
1941 CPTN Van De Voort John Detroit MI
1941 FC Barnhart Lawrence Brunswick MD
1941 FC Heppner Wilfred Caldwell OH
1941 MM Jones Parks Lawrenceburg TN
1942 -- Lee James Columbia SC
1942 AG Robinson Edward Philadelphia PA
1942 GM Furey John J Newark NJ
1942 GM Reiser James Hawthorne NJ
1942 MM Bossart Francis Robert Xavier Paterson NJ
1942 MM Capley James Lexington KY
1943 Scoyni Mario New York City NY
1943 -- Leister Amos Northfield NJ
1943 GM Stein Paul Bayside NY
1943 HM Smith Gordon Galesburg IL
1943 PM Best Earl Tucson AZ
1943 RM Pendolino Samuel Brooklyn NY
1943 SF Fatton Eugene Virginia Beach VA
1944 CWO Barricman
1944 DIVER Hoffman George ? --
1944 EM Bible Martin Carteret NJ
1944 EM Landalino Paul New York NY
1944 EM Morino Nick Elmira NY
1944 EM Noriega William Y. Los Angeles CA
1944 EM Roth Charles Porterville CA
1944 FN Patterson William Edward San Francisco CA
1944 HM Riggle Ben Thomas Lenoir City TN
1944 MM Buske Harold IL
1944 MM Chell Marv Minneapolis MN
1944 MM Chell Marvin Minneapolis MN
1944 MM Devine Jim Alliance NE
1944 MM Murphy Robert Grand Rapids MI
1944 MM Temple Richard Petersburg VA
1944 MM Williams Ernie Springfield IL
1944 MM Williams Ernie Springfiels IL
1944 OM Atkinson John Detroit MI
1945 ENSN Phifer Fred Plattsburgh NY
1945 GM Farquharson Howard Waltham MA
1945 GM Peacock William Gardiner ME
1945 HM Johnson Herb New Haven CT
1945 MID3 Blood Al St. Louis MO
1945 MM Fox George Duluth MN
1945 MM Williams Ernie Springfield IL
1945 QM Forney Neal Charlotte NC
1945 RM Hightower Thomas Arcadia LA
1945 SK Mims J. Boyd (bob) Plaquemine LA
1945 SN Osborn Wayne Peoria IL
1945 YN Overright Verl Kankakee IL
1946 -- Dorien Clinton F. Croton On Hudson NY
1946 SK Brenner Jay Boynton Beach FL
1947 Aber Walter Jacksonville TX
1948 BT Schneider John Newark NJ
1948 CPO Greany --
1948 EN Cox Bob Ft Worth TX
1948 ME Mills Lyle Enfield CT
1948 MM Albert Sunland CA
1948 MM Andrade Jr Albert Sunland CA
1948 PM Whiting Fred Pensacola FL
1949 Fanjoy William NH
1949 Pehoata MA
1949 EM Desnoyer Mike TX
1949 EM Failla Michael Virginia Beach VA
1949 ET Cheatham Mickey Lewistown MT
1949 IC Poole Martin Norfolk VA
1949 MR Bainter Bruce San Angelo/ Ft. Wort TX
1949 MR Callihan John Ada OK
1949 MR Callihan John Ada OK
1949 RD Lentini Paul Hughesville MD
1949 SF Minnick William Sayreville NJ
1949 SK Fawcett Richard Asheville NC
1949 SN Hudson Thomas Fred Snellville GA
1950 Tubbs Jerry Reed City MI
1950 CPO Balbach Frederick O. Oakwood IL
1950 FT Jirik James Palisade NE
1950 MM Cheney Gerald Washington CT
1950 PH Paliotti Philip Lyons NY
1951 -- Florin Raymond Daytona FL
1951 BM Davis Kenneth Springfield MA
1951 MM Conway Joseph Pottsville PA
1951 PN Luedke Walter North Haledon NJ
1951 SK Lenahan Gene Jersey City NJ
1951 SK Slotnick Bernard Paterson NJ
1951 YN Condor Gilbert Harrisburg PA
1952 BT Watt John El Centro CA
1952 ET Kensek Hank Buffalo NY
1952 MR Furgason ? New York NY
1952 OM Clo Norman Gloversville NY
1952 QM Dougherty Thomas Newark NJ
1952 SM Martinez Richard (Rich) Redwood City CA
1952 SM Princiotta Morris Birmingham AL
1953 BT Capogna Cappy Schenectady NY
1953 EM Garrett Bernard Hanover PA
1953 EN Richardson Joe Star NC
1953 FT Trapani Pete Miramar FL
1953 ML Montemarano Anthony [Tony] Brooklyn NY
1953 ML Morley James Philadelphia PI
1953 ML Perrone George Brooklyn NY
1953 ML Perrone George Brooklyn NY
1953 MR Dzwonczyk Luke Lompoc CA
1954 DK Egolf James Landisburg PA
1954 EN Nicolard Victor Akron OH
1954 ET Lewis Gus Berks PA
1954 HM Suiter Jim Alamo IN
1954 LI Gentile Frank Chicago IL
1954 ME Akins Robert Merced CA
1954 ML Lazarus Irwin Warwick RI
1954 ML Lazarus Irwin Warwick RI
1954 MM Brown Harley Buckhannon WV
1954 MR Ohara Jim Baltimore MD
1955 EM Dewey Gerald Claremont NH
1955 EN Barker Robert Lee (bob) Waynesboro, VA
1955 EN Barker Robert (bob) Waynesboro VA
1955 EN Moore Ronald Rochester MI
1955 ENS Friedman Ira Deerfield IL
1955 ENSN Harvey Peter Glastonbury CT
1955 ET Ames Edward Weatherford TX
1955 ET Rush Robert Harold San Diego CA
1955 ET Rush Robert Harold Stockton CA
1955 FT Sperber David Philadelphia PA
1955 FT Sperber David Philadelphia PA
1955 ME Mccarthy MI
1955 ME Purcelli Joe St. Louis MO
1955 MM Ball Carl Warren OH
1955 MM Forstner Gil Cleveland OH
1955 MM Forstner Gil Cleveland OH
1955 MM Stephenson George Denver CO
1955 MR Atwell James Jamestown NY
1955 MR Thomas Bob Greensburg PA
1955 OM Mulcare James Baltimore MD
1955 RM Bond James Danville VA
1955 RM Swanson Donald Escanaba MI
1955 SF Downs Jeffery Sedalia MO
1955 SH Moriarty John Bronx NY
1956 EM Clouse William Desloge MO
1956 EN Blevins Robert E. Ashland KY
1956 ENS Culbertson Morris (aka) Mike Vandalia IL
1956 ET Lafleur William Detroit MI
1956 IC Obrien Neil Albany NY
1956 ME Burtke Owensville KY
1956 MR Ferguson Gerald Saratoga Springs NY
1956 MR Pratt Gerald Uniontown PA
1956 SF Counts Clinton Ellington MO
1956 SF Dickens Benny St. Louis MO
1956 SF Puricelli Joe St. Louis MO
1956 SH Lankford Lee St. Louis MO
1957 CPO Myers Asa Larue OH
1957 EM Reilly Charlie Pittsburgh PA
1957 ET Magill Charlie Alameda CA
1957 IC Meaney Edward Brockton MA
1957 MM Spero John Ny NY
1957 MM Spero John Bronx NY
1957 MR Harkins John Memphis TN
1958 -- Niewiadomski T Alton IL
1958 -- Niewiadomski T Alton Il NY
1958 BT Espersen Ken St.paul MN
1958 EM Erickson Arthur Quincy MA
1958 EM Miano Joe Ann Arbor MI
1958 EM Mirabella Joe Orlando FL
1958 IC Vannest Joseph Newark NJ
1958 IM Demchok John Olyphant PA
1958 ME Wilson Leonard Cynthiana KY
1958 MM Parlato Anthony Staten Island NY
1958 MM Wade Oliver Stuart VA
1958 RM Almond Robert Cinncinatti OH
1958 RM Bierwirth George Pt Pleasant Beach NJ
1958 RM Cason Frank Clearwater FL
1958 RM Lupacchino Anthony (tony) Manchester CT
1958 SF Wilson Leonard Paris KY
1958 SM Daniel James Chandler AZ
1958 YN Capener Norman Madison WI
1959 Pyles John Maysville KY
1959 DM Yurechko John Bayonne NJ
1959 DM Yurechko John Bayonne NJ
1959 ET Brady Larry Ferndale MI
1959 FT Bradley James Folcroft PA
1959 LCDR Culwell Charles Austin TX
1959 LTJG Culbertson Morris (aka)mike Vandalia IL
1959 LTJG Franklin Henry Raleigh, N.c. NC
1959 MM Hensley David Twinsburg OH
1959 MR Haney Lloyd Caro MI
1959 MR Schlensker Jerry Anderson IN
1959 MR Smith Bobby Edmonton KY
1959 OM Frith Kenneth A. Plantersville AL
1959 PN Chatfield Terry Raleigh NC
1959 RM Bonelli Tim New York NY
1959 RM Cronin Daniel (Irish) Bellerose NY
1959 SF Mills Larry Greenville SC
1959 YN Nelson Howard Holland VT
1960 Ambrose Hubert Elizabeth Ciy NC
1960 Griffith Ron Mondaminn IA
1960 CPO Gaunt --
1960 DC Cracco Joe Woodside NY
1960 DK Devine Jim Aka Andy Dexter MI
1960 DT Wilson Milton Pensacola FL
1960 EM Bambach William Kinde MI
1960 EM Haggerty B.J. Bowling Green VA
1960 EM Haggerty Burlin Milford IN
1960 EM Palmer Donald Joliet IL
1960 ET Dwyer William Rockville Centre NY
1960 IC Smith Joseph
1960 IC White George Chippewa Falls WI
1960 LTJG Schumacher Walter Pompano Beach FL
1960 MM Abramson Frederick Oak Park MI
1960 MM Brooks Stoney --
1960 MM Chase Roy Valley AL
1960 MM Curtis Ed Niles MI
1960 MM Dorsey Jimmy GA
1960 MM Joyner Durwod --
1960 MM Roundtree --
1960 MR Bryant Carl --
1960 MR Conda Nick San Diego CA
1960 MR Forrester Bob --
1960 MR Gelink Jim Cleveland OH
1960 MR Gonzales Serafin (Tony) New York NY
1960 MR Graves Jack --
1960 MR Griffith Ron Mondaminn IA
1960 MR Hensley Wade Piqua OH
1960 MR Hughes Don Portsmouth OH
1960 MR Long Franklin Delano Roos --
1960 MR Pelicia Ramon San Juan PR
1960 MR Rediker Vince --
1960 MR Reed Jim Alton IL
1960 MR Robinson (Robbie) --
1960 MR Romulus David Norfolk VA
1960 MR Sharo Mike Woodbridge CT
1960 MR Smith Dick
1960 MR Staats Bob --
1960 MR Steiner Carl Erie PA
1960 MR Taylor Michael Connersville IN
1960 MR Wehrung Bill Cleveland OH
1960 OM Carpenter Ronald Cleveland OH
1960 RM Bumgardner Dean Mason WV
1960 RM Mckinnon Larry Saint Petersburg & S FL
1960 SH Jones Preston Pennsville NJ
1960 SM Guglielmo Joseph New York City NY
1960 YN Devine John Dexter MI
1960 YN Pyles John Mavysville KY
1960 YN Pyles John Maysville KY
1961 BT Collins Donald Appleton ME
1961 CS Greifenberger Terrance Oakland CA
1961 CWO Devine Jim Alliance NE
1961 Diver Calloway Marvin Cal Newberry SC
1961 Diver Calloway Marvin Cal Newberry SC
1961 EM Badke Richard Waukesha WI
1961 EM Mcleod Wiley Opp AL
1961 EM Vermillion John Kansas City MO
1961 ET Beaudoin Harvey Albany NY
1961 ET Johnson Douglas Wayne Titusville FL
1961 ET Mcmanman Dan Ironwood MI
1961 ET Moffett Robert Watervliet NY
1961 GM Knavel Jan Alum Bank PA
1961 LI Perry Jon Minneapolis MN
1961 MM Kennedy Clyde Lima OH
1961 MM Kennedy Clyde Lima OH
1961 MM Kennedy Clyde Lima OH
1961 MR Murray Thomas Albuquerque NM
1961 MR Walsh Edward Farrell PA
1961 MR Wedan Daryl Mpls MN
1961 OM Schubert John Cincinnati OH
1961 SF Zellner Darwin ( Dutch ) Allentown PA
1961 SN Dooley Allan Orlando FL
1961 SN Kelly James (jim) Belmar NJ
1962
1962 James Paris KY
1962 Paluga Patrick Milford CT
1962 BM Von Hof Gary New York City NY
1962 BR Krik Charles New Llenox IA
1962 BT Collins Donald Appleton/union ME
1962 Diver Calloway (cal) Marvin Newberry SC
1962 EM Carbone John Oak Ridge NJ
1962 EM Reeves Frederick Cortland OH
1962 EN Dunn Robert Calimesa CA
1962 EN Dunn Robert Calimesa CA
1962 ET Hunston Larry East Palestine OH
1962 ET Rickert Carl Buffalo NY
1962 FT Eskanazy Robert Bronx NY
1962 IC Kemp Donald Guilford Lake OH
1962 LTJG Bregande Michael Atlanta GA
1962 MM Brown Norman Peabody MA
1962 MM Brown Joe Shelbyville TN
1962 MM Kling Verlyn Granite Falls MN
1962 MM Waldrop John Gastonia NC
1962 MR Gillis Donald Pontiac MI
1962 MR Nelson Kent Red Wing MN
1962 SF Herder Richard Layton NJ
1962 SF Manchor William (bill) Brooklyn NY
1962 SF Simmons (gene) Norman Titusville FL
1962 SH Allen Glenn Cincinnati OH
1962 SK Duncan Arthur Norfolk VA
1962 SK Santorski Larry St. Louis MO
1962 SK Santorski Larry St. Louis MO
1962 SK Searles Robert Dayton ME
1962 SM Dooley Allan Orlando FL
1962 SN Casola Bob Dana Point CA
1962 SN Markowitz Bob New Rochelle NY
1962 SN Smith John Boston MA
1962 ST Bresnihan George New York City NY
1963 Crittenden Bernice Many LA
1963 Scarlino Joesph Utica NY
1963 BT Roberts John Reed City MI
1963 CPO Mills Benjermin Unknown KS
1963 CPO Richardson Billy Kosciusko MS
1963 EN Nelson Darrell Red Wing MN
1963 LTJG Gionis Peter North Providence RI
1963 MM Brown Thomas Evansville IN
1963 MM Grinstead Gene Oakland KY
1963 MM Kerkes Michael Columbus OH
1963 MR Davis Allyn Cortland NY
1963 SF Bradford Bobby
1963 SF Gordon James Dayton OH
1963 SF Johann Charles Youngstown FL
1963 SF Nepermann Gloyd Elgin IL
1963 SN Iacoucci John Bronx NY
1963 SN Long Robert Philadelphia PA
1963 SN Neale Robert Bonsall CA
1964 BM Mills David San Antonio TX
1964 BT Branham Don Valencia CA
1964 CPO Jordan Fred Christiansburg VA
1964 CS Dahmer Robert New Orleans LA
1964 CWO Remington Richard Norwood RI
1964 EM Burket Jay OH
1964 EM Dewey James Niles MI
1964 LT Wilkins Walter State College PA
1964 LTJG Brown Charles Marion NC
1964 MR Wellman Gerald R. Flint MI
1964 OM Handling Robert Brighton IL
1964 RM Workman Edwin Tucson AZ
1964 SF Chandler Ray Erwin TN
1964 SK Pottlitzer Roger Louisville KY
1964 SN Hewitt Harry Weedsport NY
1965 BM Blair William Cincinnati OH
1965 BT Searfoss Glenn Columbia MD
1965 EM Fowler Wayne Mooreland IN
1965 EN Caldwell Thomas Street MD
1965 EN Caldwell Thomas Street MD
1965 EN Trainer Joel Sacramento CA
1965 ET Mason David Huntsville AL
1965 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ
1965 MM Balbach Frederick L. Brooklyn NY
1965 MM Baxley James Georgetown SC
1965 MM Kellum Jesse Alexandria VA
1965 MR Herr Don Long Beach CA
1965 MR Wilm (kraut) Bernd Middlesex NJ
1965 PC Talvacchio Daniel New Bern NC
1965 PFC Daniel Talvacchio New Bern NC
1965 RM Courter Richard Lansing MI
1965 RM Field Ernie West Orange NJ
1965 RM Hinson Larry Macon GA
1965 SF Healy John Long Island NY
1965 SF Healy John Long Island NY
1965 SF Hitch Dan Forth Worth TX
1965 SF Hitch Dan Fort Worth TX
1965 SF Marklin Ronald Detroit MI
1965 SF Vosnick Tom West Miflin PA
1965 YN Hughes Jack Grafton OH
1966 CS Aldridge Edgar Overland Park KS
1966 CS Lakin John Portland ME
1966 DM Crosby Fred --
1966 DM Witherow Thomas Wellsboro PA
1966 EM Hennie Wayne Cleveland OH
1966 EN Hazslip Ronald St Louis MO
1966 EN Lindenzweig William Tex Greenville TX
1966 ET Harriman Donald Belfast ME
1966 ET Pataska Steven Kenosha WI
1966 LI Brown John
1966 LI Kahn Larry New York NY
1966 MM Gallegos Michael Ribera NM
1966 MR Broomall Jr William T Levittown PA
1966 MR Lester Pat Roanoke VA
1966 PC James Tommy Slidell LA
1966 PN Maynard Troy Delbarton WV
1966 RM Gallup Raymond Lake Hiawatha NJ
1966 RM Long Bob NY
1966 SK Ash Evan Lincoln NE
1966 SM Hall Allen Newport KY
1967 BM Nail Terrell Polk City FL
1967 BT Kerley Paul Peoria IL
1967 CS Brown Jerry VA
1967 CS Lakin John Portland ME
1967 DC Berkheimer Terry San Diego CA
1967 DC Rakes Charles Albuquerque NM
1967 EM Peters George Baltimore MD
1967 EM Simoncic Albert Fall River WI
1967 EN Fletcher Ray Haymarket VA
1967 FN Bertrand Richard (dick) Wilmington MA
1967 GM Davis Samuel Willis Wharf VA
1967 OM Witherow Charlie Wellsboro PA
1967 SF Mccracken Thomas Odessa TX
1967 SF Nemitz Bill Wheaton IL
1968 Kriesel Thomas Green Bay WI
1968 BM Bulmer William Brooklyn NY
1968 BM Mozdzen Dennis Detroit MI
1968 BT Baber Sonny Oak Hill WV
1968 BT Baber Sonny WV
1968 BT Baber Sonny WV
1968 CWO Remington Richard Virginia Beach VA
1968 DC Piota John Boston MA
1968 DP Gleaton Tim Orangeburg SC
1968 DP Huebshman Dennis Lansing MI
1968 DP Huebshman Dennis Lansing MI
1968 DP Telofski Mike Clifton NJ
1968 EM Williams Eddie Gastonia NC
1968 ET Bottman Michael Pittsburg PA
1968 ET Foreman Mike Pittsburg PA
1968 ET Maupin John Portsmouth VA
1968 ET Woodman David Bristol NH
1968 MR Richards John Allen Park MI
1968 MR Workman Curtis Shadyside OH
1968 RM Raber Lee Baltimore MD
1968 RM Young Warren Bartlett (Suburb Of TN
1968 SF Hill Douglas Ucumcari NM
1968 SF Probanski Harold Staten Island NY
1968 SK Oliana Tony Pittsburgh PA
1968 SM Joyce Robert Brooklyn NY
1968 SM Joyce Robert Brooklyn NY
1969 BT Hank Charles Harrisburg PA
1969 DC Wilkins Rick Houston TX
1969 EM St. John Thomas Rockport TX
1969 ET Cheatham Mickey Lewistown MT
1969 HM Melton Larry Blacksburg VA
1969 HT Mclendon David Thomasville GA
1969 IM Eden Joe Pleasantville NJ
1969 IM Eden Joe Pleasantville NJ
1969 IM Eden Joseph Pleasantville NJ
1969 MM Russell James Port Washington WI
1969 MR Pauley Floyd Chesapeake OH
1969 RM Crawford Gerald (jerry) Sioux Falls SD
1969 RM Fuller George Atlanta GA
1969 RM Fuller Jon Atlanta GA
1969 RM Kilts Donald Cedar Rapids IA
1969 SF Minnick William Sayreville NJ
1969 SK Chapman David Corpus Christi TX
1969 SM Fisher John Bergenfield NJ
1969 SM Hudson Thomas Fred Scottdale GA
1969 SN Humphries Doug Chesapeake VA
1970 Mott Bruce CT
1970 -- Abernathy Donald Rmc Pendleton IN
1970 BT Crisco Kenneth Asheboro NC
1970 BT Graham Joseph B. (J.B. Goshen VA
1970 BT Schulz Bill Ridgecrest CA
1970 CPO Broomell Walter Atlantic City NJ
1970 DC Sims Jerry Shelbyville TN
1970 EM Bowman John
1970 EM Gardner Thomas Glenside PA
1970 EM Mumma Bob
1970 EM Muster Robert Rankin PA
1970 EN Goddard Herb Poughkeepsie NY
1970 FN Radecki John Milford CT
1970 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ
1970 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ
1970 HT Gaskill Donnie (okie) Wann, Ok. (now Copan, Ok.) OK
1970 HT Mclendon David Thomasville GA
1970 HT Strace Tom St. Clair Shores MI
1970 IC Harrison Pete
1970 IM Bottman Michael Pittsburgh PA
1970 LT Crews Everett (Bubba) Unknown --
1970 LT Crews Everett (aka Bubba) Unknown
1970 MM Allman Franklin Broadway VA
1970 MM Fox William Huron OH
1970 MM Purcell Glenn LA
1970 MM Stickney Joe NY
1970 MR Hale Steve Junction City KS
1970 MR Smith Kenneth Ottumwa IA
1970 PN Guerra Edward Miami FL
1970 RM Collier Richard Baton Rouge LA
1970 RM Collier Richard Baton Rouge LA
1970 RM Crawford Gerald (jerry) Sioux Falls SD
1970 RM Crawford Gerald (jerry) Sioux Falls SD
1970 RM Creech Arthur Washington DC
1970 RM Johnson Thomas (Tw) Glenview IL
1970 RM Johnson Thomas (tw) Glenview IL
1970 SCPO Manchor William Brooklyn NY
1970 SF Hoff Danny Austin MN
1970 SF Manchor William (bill) Brooklyn NY
1970 SF Mclendon Thomas David Thomasville GA
1971 BT Bell Jerome Bronx NY
1971 BT Felan Johnny San Antonio TX
1971 BT Pribyl Terry Mobile AL
1971 BT Pribyl Terry Mobile AL
1971 CPO Tucker Robert Philadelphia PA
1971 Diver Gingrich Michael Saguache CO
1971 DT Mignor Gene Danese WV
1971 EM Clamon John Tampa FL
1971 ET Grzywacz Thomas Phoenixville PA
1971 FN Bowman Hugh Lexington KY
1971 HM Weber Mike MN
1971 HT Burdzilauskas Robert Michael Pana IL
1971 HT Johns Walter Atlanta GA
1971 HT Lambert Paul Girard OH
1971 HT Pressley Dewey Greenwood SC
1971 HT Weaver Harold Grand Rapids MI
1971 IM Bottman Michael Pittsburgh PA
1971 LTJG Bronson Terrence Monroe MI
1971 MM Bucher Greg South Bend IN
1971 MR Hill Rick Saco ME
1971 MR Preston Gary Brockport NY
1971 PM Rentschler James Howard SD
1971 QM Karkoff Roger Cleveland OH
1971 QM Tripp Bobby Greenville NC
1971 RM Creech Arthur Louisville KY
1971 RM Lucas Lee Cordele GA
1971 SF Nielsen Roy Camp Lejeune / Mesa Arizona NC
1971 SN Baylor Greg Cincinnati OH
1971 SN Coldren William Mohnton PA
1971 SO Lambert Danny Bluefield WV
1971 YN Livermore Oliver New Castle PA
1971 YN Traylor Barnie Columbus OH
1972 BT Thomas David Nick Name Sweet Polly Milwaukee WI
1972 BT Thomas David Nick Name Sweet Polly Milwaukee WI
1972 CPO Barnes Gene Richmond VA
1972 CPTN Winslow William --
1972 DT Hollis Robert Des Moines IA
1972 EM Fairfax Steve Chester SC
1972 EM Marshall Charles Lake Charles LA
1972 EM Mumma Bob Harrisburg PA
1972 FN Conner Patrick Buffalo NY
1972 HM Frye John Baltimore MD
1972 HM John Rowland Roanoke VA
1972 HT Fekete Vincent Dundalk MD
1972 MCPO Risinger Gil --
1972 PN Fitzgerald James Hampton VA
1972 PN Fitzgerald James Hampton VA
1972 PN Pedeaux Robert Chalmette LA
1972 PN Risinger --
1972 PN Tucker Robert Virginia Beach? VA
1972 PR Risinger --
1972 QM Harrison Richard Marion AL
1972 QM Howard Rick Newport KY
1972 SK Sprouse Tom Colfax IA
1972 SN Stager Ralph Lima OH
1972 YN Hefner Charles Abingdon VA
1973 BM Schley Charles Colonial Heights VA
1973 CPO Butler Byron IN
1973 CPO Hudnell James Columbia MO
1973 CPTN Tailor James ? --
1973 DP Brunner Scott Cleveland OH
1973 EM Lambie Bruce Lancaster PA
1973 FN Bechter Francis{bud} Levittown PA
1973 FN Boire Raymond Westspringfield MA
1973 HM Wilson Kurt Little Falls NJ
1973 HT Ashcraft Phillip Portsmouth OH
1973 HT Brown Michael Washington DC
1973 HT Bullens John Berea KY
1973 HT Witherspoon Adrian Palmer Park MD
1973 IC Grosso Gregory Philadelphia PA
1973 IC Moleski John --
1973 IC Newhall Paul Vancouver WA
1973 IM Catchpole Richard Hyde Park PA
1973 IM Crampton John Findlay OH
1973 LI Deiss Floyd F [skip] Norwich NY
1973 MM Gross Marty Florida OH
1973 MM Tucker Carmen Cleveland OH
1973 MR Auer Mark St. Paul MN
1973 MR Ceci Lou Greenwich CT
1973 MR Cousins Ivan Kittanning PA
1973 MR Mcvey Mike Wilmington DE
1973 MR Mucha Edward Hamden CT
1973 MR Mucha Ed New Haven CT
1973 MR Palm Donald Greensburg PA
1973 PH Francis Michael Phil PA
1973 PM Ster David Marion IA
1973 PN Pew Alan Deptford NJ
1973 RM Budlong John Providence RI
1973 RM Hammond Don Bluefield VA
1973 RM Jojo Ali (aka Joe) Mishawaka IN
1973 RM Jojo Al (aka Joe) Mishawaka IN
1973 SH Jensen Mike Tampa FL
1973 SN Andrews James Nashville TN
1973 SN Moore Lewis Portsmouth NH
1973 YN Shipley Bill Atlanta, Ga GA
1974 Ashcraft Gerald Aka Jelly Shinston WV
1974 Garrett M David Onedia TN
1974 Randall Russell
1974 BM Stuckey Phillip B Ellaville GA
1974 EN Hayen Vern Cudahay WI
1974 EN Onesty Patrick Paramus NJ
1974 FT Kingan Karl Altoona PA
1974 HT Ashcraft Brian Cleveland OH
1974 HT Driver Gordon Reidsville NC
1974 HT Hanka Glenn Houston TX
1974 IC Mooney William (bill) Dix IL
1974 IM Cavanaugh Tom Brooklyn NY
1974 MM Brzozowski Jerome Pensacola FL
1974 MR Heaps Patrick Pitcairn PA
1974 MS Cox Michael Fort Atkinson WI
1974 PH Rhyins Will Ridgefield CT
1974 RM Abernathy Donald Anderson IN
1974 RM Hammel Lee Oak Island NC
1974 SN Phillips Thomas Paris IL
1975 BM Feltner Ernie Hazard KY
1975 BM Oneil George Redlands CA
1975 BM Sapp Edgar Wheeling WV
1975 BT Koob Don Dakota City IA
1975 BT Lemmon Donald Palatka FL
1975 DP Severs Ken Portage IN
1975 DP Severs Ken Portage IN
1975 EM Russell Daniel Chattanooga TN
1975 ENS Wright Ed Baton Rouge LA
1975 GM Carrier Joseph Ft. Leavenworth KS
1975 HT Flaharty Curtis Lancaster PA
1975 HT Snyder Rick New Straitsville OH
1975 HT Snyder Rick New Straitsville OH
1975 HT Westlake Ronald Bethel CT
1975 IC Whitaker Jackson Los Angeles CA
1975 IC Wilks Errol Richmond TX
1975 LI Gaines Walter Rochester NY
1975 MM Bonnell Jeff Fremont OH
1975 MM Hagen John Houston TX
1975 MM Hagen John Houston TX
1975 MM Mc Leod John Bolton Landing NY
1975 MM Schaw Thomas Grand Rapids MI
1975 MM Tyree Donald Rocky Mount VA
1975 MM White Michael J. Herndon VA
1975 MR Biederman Ray Dunnellon FL
1975 MR Hamilton Marshall Brooklyn NC
1975 MR Mcclellan James Aberdeen MD
1975 MR Morawitz Robert (morty) Burlington IA
1975 MR Randall Bill Bay City MI
1975 RM Malouin Robert Springfield MA
1975 SCPO Hill Kenneth Rantoul IL
1975 SK Stadler Rodger Pittsburgh PA
1975 SK Walters Scott Security CO
1975 SK Wilcox Bill Las Vegas NV
1975 SM Fichtner Daniel Eugene OR
1975 SN Rodger Stadler Pittsburgh PA
1976 BM Mchone Clay Lewiston ID
1976 BM Paxton Larry Tucson AZ
1976 BT Easi Marc Philadelphia PA
1976 BT Starcher Michael OH
1976 CPO Erb Harold Lewisburg PA
1976 CWO Lacava Louis Youngstown OH
1976 DP Edge William
1976 DP Wheeler Big Daddy
1976 ENSN Whitby Pete Boise ID
1976 ET Duhon Michael Sulphur LA
1976 ET Mobley Phillip Chesapeake VA
1976 HT Dehart Michael Wilmington NC
1976 HT Schneider John PA
1976 MM Murray George West Monroe LA
1976 MM Underhill David Hammond IN
1976 MR Crane Roy Martinsville IL
1976 MR Rivera Ramon El Paso TX
1976 PN Sanchez William (bill) Port Lavaca TX
1976 SK Buchanan Tony Marion NC
1976 SK Rogers Daryl Midwest City OK
1976 SN Harrison Alan Amelia OH
1976 SN Harrison Alan Amelia OH
1977 BM Kendrick Paul Houston TX
1977 BM Lord Reynir Lodi OH
1977 BM Miller Phillip Delaware OH
1977 BM Seifert Tom Lancaster OH
1977 BT Reed Mark Ripley WV
1977 DK Hunt Raymond Chester VA
1977 DT Brown Kenn Waverly AL
1977 EM Morgan Terrence Or Terry Westbrook CT
1977 EM Wheeler Michael Cicero IN
1977 ET Bowes Glenn Hackett AR
1977 ET White Bob East Lyme CT
1977 ET Williams Dan Ofallon MO
1977 HT Brokaw Harold Gambrills MD
1977 HT Harvey Charles Mount Laurel NJ
1977 HT Lajoie Donald Haverhill MA
1977 LI Mcallister Donald Curtice OH
1977 LT Holland David Orange CA
1977 MM Bilek Bill Binghamton NY
1977 OM Piepenhagen Thomas Yorktown VA
1977 PH Winkler Lonnie Ontario NY
1977 PM Fahl Frank Greenville PA
1977 PN Bradford Keith Detroit MI
1977 PN Williams Beth Middletown RI
1977 RM Hunter David Buffalo NY
1977 SCPO Hill Kenneth Rantoul IL
1977 SK Johnson Wayne Rahway NJ
1977 SK Lawson Bob Cynthiana KY
1977 SK Lyon Wayne Yonkers NY
1977 SK Moore Kenny Hartwell GA
1977 SM Fenstermacher Rick White Oak OK
1977 SM Hoak Rodney Greensburg PA
1977 SN Lord Reynir Lodi OH
1977 YN Coppinger Alan Indianapolis IN
1977 YN Ross James Chesapeake VA
1978 BM Buckley Michael Phoenix AZ
1978 BM Johnson Pamela Kensington MD
1978 BM Padgham Neil Pensacola FL
1978 BT Bryant Bobby Chicago IL
1978 BT Bryant Bobby Chicago IL
1978 CPO Herdman Jim Kingston NY
1978 DT Dunn Marge Riverside CA
1978 DT Mckelvie Bonnie Nutley NJ
1978 EM Hoffman Allen Elizabeth NJ
1978 EW Whaley Kirt CT
1978 FT Blesisng Steve Whittier CA
1978 FT Franklin P.m. Roanoke VA
1978 FT Weyland Anthony (tony) Mchenry IL
1978 HM Benner Kathy St. Thomas PA
1978 HT Bresnahan Dennis Monmouth IL
1978 HT Clement Jonathan Rochester NH
1978 HT Cracraft Charlie Phoenix AZ
1978 HT Holbrook Robert Waverly OH
1978 HT Jackomino Anthony Woburn MA
1978 HT Jackomino Anthony Woburn MA
1978 HT Seager Bob Pg County MD
1978 IC Cavallaro John Corning NY
1978 IC Cavallaro John Corning NY
1978 MM Notestein Richard Appomattox VA
1978 MM Richardson Trent Nc, Md.,va NC
1978 MR Austin Thomas San Luis Obispo CA
1978 MR Salamon Mark Boston MA
1978 MR Sell Danny Lincoln NE
1978 OM Orlomoski Richard Westerly RI
1978 OS Kelly Mary Cleveland OH
1978 QM Coffelt Linda Wall PA
1978 QM Coleman Jerry High Point NC
1978 RM Geistfeld Patti Hammond LA
1978 RM Gibson Bill Tiffin OH
1978 SCPO Beard Neal Wichita KS
1978 SCPO Weyland Anthony (tony) Mchenry IL
1978 SH Choyinski James Morton Grove IL
1978 SH Golden Angie Canton IL
1978 SH Golden Angie Canton IL
1978 SK Haywood Emma Bloomfield IN
1978 SN Maloney Connie Portland ME
1978 YN Brandt Mark Avon Lake OH
1978 YN Mcginnis-coogan Terry Saginaw SC
1979 BM Flores Francisco Hanson MA
1979 BM Forbes Don Portland ME
1979 BM Maloney Connie
1979 BM Miner Larry Niles MI
1979 BM Woda / Mosconi Wendy Toledo OH
1979 BT Brandon Scott Carbondale IL
1979 CMDR Driscoll John VA
1979 CPO Bucher Greg Southe Bend IN
1979 CPO Dunning Paul Marion IL
1979 CWO Hamilton Marshall Brooklyn NY
1979 CWO Saguinsin Timoteo Medina Angono, Rizal, Philippines VA
1979 DK Reedy David Grinnell IA
1979 EM Borden Otto(skip) Buffalo NY
1979 EM Hershey Don Allentown PA
1979 EN Conrad Robert Birchrun MI
1979 ET Sidlovsky John Lorain OH
1979 HM Benner Kathy St. Thomas PA
1979 HT Barilla Mario St. Paul MN
1979 HT Bertrand Barry Abbeville LA
1979 HT Iliff Larry Hammond IN
1979 HT Iliff Larry Hammond IN
1979 HT Jackson Robert Salem MA
1979 HT Love Scott Wethersfield CT
1979 IM Miller Gary Canton OH
1979 LT Kahler Tom G. VA
1979 ML Byrne Wm Andy Florence KY
1979 ML Thompson Scott Stockton CA
1979 MM Laderach William Petersburg VA
1979 MM Rozecki Richard Conshocken PA
1979 MM Scott Ron Montgomery IL
1979 MM Tharpe Jeff GA
1979 MR Amstutz Mark Shelby OH
1979 MR Franco Michael Essex VT
1979 MR Franco Mike Williston VT
1979 MR Harris Richard Chesterfield VA
1979 MR Howe Joseph Philadelphia PA
1979 MR Morris Richard Columbus OH
1979 PN Williams Leigh Ann Beaver Falls PA
1979 PN Williams Beth Middletown RI
1979 SH Richardson Gary Lubbock TX
1979 SH Richardson Gary Lubbock TX
1979 SN Miner Larry Niles MI
1979 SN Quinn Darin Nicholasville KY
1979 YN Blackburn Formerly J Barbara Lakehurst NJ
1979 YN Carter Frieda Rock Hill SC
1980 Dodson Kelly Toledo OH
1980 Driskell Sandra Summerdale AL
1980 Fema Jeffery Lacross WI
1980 BT Corder Dave Maclenny FL
1980 BT Fox Bill Akron OH
1980 BT Lewis Bobby Houston TX
1980 CPO Helfrich Gary Winter Haven FL
1980 CPO Kay John Greenville SC
1980 EM Mintz Greg Cleveland OH
1980 ENSN Drinan John Virginia Beach VA
1980 GS Hansen Henry Lake Village IN
1980 HT Bradley John Mt.ephraim NJ
1980 HT Colvin Clint Potlatch ID
1980 HT Dodson Kelly Toledo OH
1980 HT Duncan James Portsmouth NH
1980 HT Sheridan John Kansas City MO
1980 LT Kahler Tom Mineola NY
1980 MM Garner John Morehead NC
1980 MM Jernigan Dave Louisville MS
1980 MM Moore Ray Chatham Virginia VA
1980 MM Scott Arthur Dayton OH
1980 MS Butler Stanley Warren MI
1980 MS Jenkins Clarence Bronson MI
1980 RM Davis Ervin Montgomery AL
1980 RM Dunn Ruth-Fay Waldorf MD
1980 RM Harger (hunding) Jo Griffin GA
1980 SK Massie/rodgers Brenda Pine Bluff AR
1980 SN Smith Beverley Dayton OH
1981 -- Nagy
1981 BM Bryant Frank G. Poqouson VA
1981 BT Mahling Scott Queens NY
1981 DK Nagy
1981 DT Bates Jeffery Fortuna CA
1981 DT Hargrove Terry Russellville FL
1981 EM Kinney Leonard (joe) Spartansburg PA
1981 ET Mcintosh Robert Queens NY
1981 HT Barilla Mick St. Paul MN
1981 HT Busch Bret Paulding OH
1981 HT Busch Bret Paulding OH
1981 HT Carter Rob Laurel MD
1981 HT Dohopolski Thomas Buffalo NY
1981 HT Dohopolski Thomas Buffalo NY
1981 HT Dohopolski Thomas Buffalo NY
1981 HT Dohopolski Thomas Buffalo NY
1981 IC Young Janet Rock Hill SC
1981 MA Steigel --
1981 MCPO Blanco Marciano Norfolk VA
1981 MM Kube Brian NJ
1981 MM Maples James Clute TX
1981 MM Schmalz Kevin Atlanta IN
1981 MR Votano Billy Lynn MA
1981 MS Brown Amy Ahoskie NC
1981 PN Daniels Percy (herb) Gloversville NY
1981 PN Daniels Percy Gloversville NY
1981 SK Sisson Paul Cadillac MI
1981 SK Trosper Albert Upland IN
1981 SN Dallessandro Janice Bound Brook NJ
1981 SN Graham (lathrop Maiden Name) Judy East Pittsburgh PA
1981 SN Thomas Nancy Mayfield KY
1981 YN Booker/lloyd Vera Oak Hill WV
1982 BM Corby Michael Corning NY
1982 BT Donaldson Dale Mississippi MS
1982 CPO Hall Edward Chesapeake VA
1982 CPO Hall Edward Chesapeake VA
1982 EM Davey Paul Puyallup WA
1982 ET Beland David Kenosha WI
1982 ET Halderman John Pinellas Park FL
1982 HT Campbell Steve Fremont NE
1982 HT Campbell Steve Fremont NE
1982 HT Eichelberger Ike Chuck N.huntingdon PA
1982 HT Hastings Craig Millersville PA
1982 HT Hastings Craig Millersville PA
1982 HT Walker Bob Follansbee WV
1982 IC Bertling Keith Orlando FL
1982 LI Harris/Thornton Mable Albany GA
1982 LT Leahey Catherine El Paso TX
1982 MM Heckler Robert Tucson AZ
1982 MM Peters Donald Knoxville TN
1982 MM Wixson Daniel Montrose MI
1982 MR Herndon Harley Blountsville AL
1982 MR Manofsky Michael Apollo PA
1982 MR Ovady James South Kortright NY
1982 MR Sander Jeffrey Anderson SC
1982 OS Lokken Gary Eau Claire WI
1982 PH Okon Russell Chicago IL
1982 PN Anderson (maiden Name Connolly) Cynthia Marlborough MA
1982 PVT Flowers Donna Dallas TX
1982 QM Bates Michael Las Vegas NV
1982 RM Garvin Kenneth Boston MA
1982 SH Kinas Lori Harrisburg PA
1982 SK Hooker-wilson Serena Sherman TX
1982 SM Reavis Mike Austin TX
1982 SN Davis Robert Charleston IL
1982 SN Sargent Rosann Concord NH
1982 YN Bird Von Battle Creek MI
1983 Mills Calvin Detroit MI
1983 BT Jude Tony Mcandrews KY
1983 CMDR Mack Bob Springfield OH
1983 CMDR Mack Bob Springfield OH
1983 CPO Mcclellan James Aberdeen MD
1983 CPTN Mcconville Jim Sterling IL
1983 CPTN Mcconville Jim Sterling IL
1983 DK Haaser Christopher Oak Harbor OH
1983 DP Swink Donald Annapolis MD
1983 EM Garris Scott Dearborn MI
1983 EM Jester David Anderson IN
1983 EM Lignell Jeffrey Rogers AR
1983 HT Brown Joseph Shunk PA
1983 HT Brown Keith Turnersville NJ
1983 HT Brown Joseph Shunk PA
1983 HT Brown Joseph Shunk PA
1983 HT Conner Keith Belleville IL
1983 HT Demartino Dave Detroit MI
1983 HT Eichelberger Ike Chuck N.huntingdon PA
1983 IC Blake-garner Mona Old Town ME
1983 IC Mosier Clyde Hampton, Va. PA
1983 IC Muth-Porter Linda Va Beach VA
1983 IM Moorhead Robert (moose) Cincinnati OH
1983 IM Urban Gregory Flandreau SD
1983 MM Bradbury Rod North Bayshore NY
1983 MM Smith Ricky Walterboro SC
1983 MR Mcgrath Robert Ludington MI
1983 RM Yacovone Joseph Montclair NJ
1983 SCPO Reed Paul Bryn Mawr PA
1983 SH Canute Yvonne Mio MI
1983 SH Ivie Tony Griffin GA
1983 SK Avery Ken Annapolis MD
1983 SK Carroll Lori Arlington MA
1983 SK Ewens Barbara Hallsville MO
1983 SK Motsch Randall
1983 SN Brown James Kansascity KS
1983 YN Poindexter Norred Chesapeake VA
1984 Horowitz --
1984 BM Gardner Cheryl Chicago IL
1984 BM Naturile Antonio (chip) Elizabeth NJ
1984 BT Deahl Larry Creston IA
1984 BT Ishmael Harry East Prairie MO
1984 BT Koraska Bill Norfolk VA
1984 DP Addice Robert Franklin NJ
1984 EN Danquard Charles Houston TX
1984 ET Albers Frederick Manchester CT
1984 ET Carlson David Madrid IA
1984 ET Golden Roy Bethel OH
1984 FN Walker Wesleigh Terre Haute IN
1984 FN Walker Wesleigh Terre Haute IN
1984 HM Standifer Shirley --
1984 HT Bolsega John Chicago IL
1984 HT Boyster George Memphis TN
1984 HT Ilg Matthew Dolton IL
1984 HT Patton Craig Wdbg VA
1984 HT Smith William. Buda Seabrook MD
1984 HT Wamsley John (dave) Sharon PA
1984 IC Graham Timothy Columbus OH
1984 IM Miller Orville Cataldo ID
1984 IM Paul Mike Kewaskum WI
1984 LT Boudreau Joseph Middleport NY
1984 MM Turpin Mike Birdseye IN
1984 MM Turpin Mike Birdseye IN
1984 MM Wixson Daniel Montrose MI
1984 MR Campbell Jan Powder Springs GA
1984 MR Reed Rod Savanna IL
1984 MR Scofield Tim Norfolk VA
1984 MR Wresilo Bill Stratford CT
1984 SH Bohnisch Michelle Stella MO
1984 SK Avery Ken
1985 Smith John --
1985 BM Connell Donald Salisbury NC
1985 BM Grell
1985 BM Vagnini Tammy Bethel OH
1985 BM Wolferd Keena --
1985 BT Atkins Joseph Lansing MI
1985 BT Deahl Larry Creston IA
1985 BT Francis George Randolph MA
1985 BT Osborne Rod Marseilles IL
1985 DK Coladarci Minnie Brookfield CT
1985 DM Runion Debra Hampton VA
1985 EM Brown Dustin Page AZ
1985 EM James William Knoxville, TN
1985 EM Turnbow Allen Bellevue WA
1985 EN Yates Eddie Warrentton VA
1985 HT Newell Kevin MO
1985 HT Rodgers John Delmont PA
1985 JO Schmidt Sean Wyandotte MI
1985 MM Aiken George Orlando FL
1985 MM Dubois Jeff Chillicothe OH
1985 MM Evans John Columbus OH
1985 MM Nouzovsky Steven Glendale AZ
1985 MR Couch Ron Phoenix AZ
1985 MR Serafin Tom Oil City PA
1985 MR Tatta Drew Wayne PA
1985 MS Denby Johnnial Norristown PA
1985 MS Houston Mark Orange Park FL
1985 MS Santiago Timothy Mount Wolf PA
1985 PM Thornton Ricky Raymond ME
1985 PN Reading Adam Monmouth IL
1985 RM Jackson Maryann --
1985 SCPO Turner Charles Knoxville TN
1986 Balinow Leo
1986 BT Chavez Rick Everett WA
1986 CPO Btc Coggins Jim Richmond VA
1986 CPTN Breece James St. Louis MO
1986 CWO Paige Matthew - Matt Grafton WV
1986 DK Hummel Mike Cleveland OH
1986 DK Sprague Kristin Naugatuck CT
1986 DM Popeck Rebecca Dillsburg PA
1986 EM Pitts John Mechanicsville MD
1986 ET Smith Jayl
1986 ET Smith James (Jay) Bloomington IN
1986 FN Bowles Wendy New Kent VA
1986 HT Arch Joe Levittown PA
1986 HT Bonnell James Blairs Mills PA
1986 HT Dunlap Michael Lock Haven PA
1986 HT Mccomas Larry Vinton OH
1986 HT Schumacher Richard Schuylkill Haven PA
1986 IC Gravitt Richard Eau Claire WI
1986 LI Bishop Mark Chicago IL
1986 LT Cress Sue Anne Garden City MI
1986 MA Avery (speaker) Kathleen (kat) Medford MA
1986 MM Lubinsky Greg Key West, Fl AZ
1986 MM Meriwether Bill Belpre OH
1986 MR Alford Mark Columbia LA
1986 MR Couch Ron Tuscon AZ
1986 MR Davis Roy Levittown PA
1986 MR Morris Jeanne St. Louis MO
1986 MS Gallup Christopher Asbury Park NJ
1986 MS Santiago Timothy Mt. Wolf PA
1986 PN Ryan (ashton) Tinamarie Baltimore MD
1986 SCPO Turner Charles Knoxville TN
1986 YN Culbert Falk Dixon Diana St Augustine FL
1987 BM Kersten Douglas Waterloo IA
1987 BM Key Larry Seadrift TX
1987 BM Nelson Mary Columbia SC
1987 BM Phipps Harold Houston TX
1987 BM Zahm Richard Auburn GA
1987 BT Bartolomeo John Syracuse NY
1987 BT Bartolomeo John Syracuse NY
1987 BT Garcia Andrea Pueblo CO
1987 BT Garrett Paul Brackenridge PA
1987 CPO Murphy Michael Atlanta GA
1987 CPO Storey William Anderson SC
1987 CWO Hamilton Marshall Brooklyn NY
1987 DK Fournier Thomas Hartford CT
1987 DP Hidalgo Steve Chicago IL
1987 EM Blanton Charles Memphis TN
1987 EM Labate Chris Mamaroneck NY
1987 EN Rothe Blaine Summerville SC
1987 ET Bartell Ronald Oconomowoc WI
1987 ET Collette Gregory Houghton MI
1987 ET Garrett Ron Buffalo NY
1987 GM Nelson Steven Stevensville MI
1987 HT Turner Charles Lafayette IN
1987 HT Turner Charles Lafayette IN
1987 HT Turoski Joey Lake Worth FL
1987 MM Cheeseboro Kelvin St. Matthews SC
1987 MM Dobel Chris Elk River MN
1987 MM Figueiredo Stephen Stoughton MA
1987 MM Lindsey E. Lanele W. Memphis AR
1987 MM Owens Dave Queens NY
1987 MM Svehla Robert (Bob) --
1987 MM Thrall Jay Milwaukee WI
1987 MR Collier Constance (connie) Crestline CA
1987 MR Dollar Randall Anderson IN
1987 MR Thomas Jeff Spring TX
1987 MS Biondo Michael Norcross GA
1987 MS Lavender Tom Statesboro GA
1987 PN Videkovich Rick Mequon WI
1987 RM Scott Charles Philadelphia PA
1987 YN Cochran/Faughnan Christina Mt. Airy NC
1988 BM Benfield Alicia Atlanta, Ga. GA
1988 BM Hamel (now Pressey) John Mechanic Falls ME
1988 BM Parson Chad Ft. Calhoun NE
1988 BT Goralczyk Dave Utica NY
1988 BT Rayburn Michael Whitehouse FL
1988 CPO Stokes Leon Augusta GA
1988 CPO Watson Robert Baltimore MD
1988 CPO Watson Robert Chesapeake VA
1988 CWO Richard Jones Big Piney MO
1988 ET Lesher Arthur Reading PA
1988 ET Livingston (mastro) Laura Kansas City MO
1988 FC Armstrong James South Portland ME
1988 GM Lopez Marcos Fresno CA
1988 HT Azevedo Christopher New Bedford MA
1988 HT Dembroski Jeff Superior WI
1988 HT Fogarty Edward NY
1988 HT Freeman Shawn Haverhill MA
1988 HT Maloney Dave Austin MN
1988 IC Churchill Darryl Baltimore MD
1988 LI Scott (Struck) Melissa Sturgeon Bay WI
1988 LI Struck Melissa Sturgeon Bay WI
1988 LT Stewart Ted Pittsburgh PA
1988 MM Archambault Wes Reading PA
1988 MM Duran Mike El Paso TX
1988 MM Heacock Gerald Sandy OR
1988 MM Heston Jeff Livonia MI
1988 MM Kosachunis Anjanette Dover TN
1988 MM Overby John Brandon MS
1988 MM Souza Chris Modesto CA
1988 MM Spaulding Andrew Fair Haven NJ
1988 MR Crego James Tremont City OH
1988 MR Dollar Randall Anderson IN
1988 MR Dollar Randall Anderson IN
1988 MR Hagerty James Cranston RI
1988 MR Johnson Pearl East St Louis IL
1988 MR Moore Carlos
1988 MR Prive Douglas Chicopee MA
1988 MR Prive Douglas Chicopee MA
1988 MS Anderson Glenn Coventy RI
1988 PC Colon Nilsa Bronx NY
1988 PC Rogers Eric New Haven CT
1988 RM Hallums Mary Littleton CO
1988 RM Jaswell Christine North Scituate RI
1988 SH Angus Errol Bronx NY
1988 YN Cahoon Julie San Antonio TX
1988 YN Lucero Jill Colorado Springs CO
1989 Niznik Yevette Hollsopple PA
1989 BM Connor Brian Massena NY
1989 BM Mccleod Richard
1989 BM Mcgrath Loriann Woonsocket RI
1989 BT Huber Dave Ashtabula OH
1989 BT Russell Patrick Newport News VA
1989 BT Vitito Richard Jacksonville FL
1989 BT Vitito Richard Jacksonville FL
1989 CWO Delange Joe Philadelphia PA
1989 DS Gregory Richard Emporia VA
1989 DT Santiago Ulyses San Juan PR
1989 EM Wendt Kenny Miami FL
1989 EN Gill Russell Zanesville OH
1989 GM Gookin Chris Colchester VT
1989 GM Kilroy Robert Glendale AZ
1989 GM Lopez Marcos Fresno CA
1989 HM Phillipp Randy Olcott NY
1989 HT Hodo Paris Falcon MS
1989 LT Hanley Craig Brooklyn NY
1989 LT Winters Raymond Portland ME
1989 MR Dickinson Dale Tacoma WA
1989 MR Dupont Lawrence Westminster MD
1989 PN Adams Nancy Vancouver WA
1989 SN Derr Tracy Bloomsburg PA
1989 SN Dietrich, Gifford, Paula Plainville IL
1989 YN Johnson-jones Michele Elizabeth NJ
1990 BM Noel Chris Youngwood PA
1990 CPO Hubbard Barbara Mount Laurel NJ
1990 CPO Pentecost Ronald St. Louis MO
1990 DIVER Wickham Doug Port Angeles WA
1990 EM Long Vonie Donora PA
1990 ET Guzman John New York NY
1990 ET Wilcoxson Doug Mt Judea AR
1990 FC Leppert Donald Newport NC
1990 FN Karluk April Washington PA
1990 FN Mcdiffett Patrick Manhattan KS
1990 HT Merrills Michael Hoosick Falls NY
1990 LT Kilpatrick Merle Memphis TX
1990 ML Kamppi Glenn Yakima WA
1990 MM Hall William Bluffton IN
1990 MR Beatty Darrin Cincinnati OH
1990 MR Harrison Mark S. New Berlin NY
1990 MR Heywood Tiffany Loveland CO
1990 MR Peace Russell Trion GA
1990 PN Short Dana Little Rock AR
1990 RM Muttay William Newton Falls OH
1990 SM Metalla Rudi Blairsville PA
1990 SN Mcjetters Yvonne Charlotte NC
1990 SN Thompson Chris Baltimore MD
1990 YN Green Kendall Macon GA
1991 DC Alcorn Thomas Indianapolisi IN
1991 EM Buffalo Kamau Boston MA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.