Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AD-19 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1944 -- Bosworth Herbert Baldwinville MA
1944 FC Anderson Roy Hartford CT
1944 MID1 Cappello John Newton MA
1944 MM Ball Frederick Troy NY
1944 MM Waples Joseph Akron OH
1944 PH Scheips Charles West Hartford IN
1944 RM Lambert Ralph New Haven CT
1944 SK Rogers Charles --
1944 SM Davis Frank Cullman AL
1944 SM John Ryan Phila PA
1944 SM Ryan John Phila PA
1944 ST Lancaster Albany GA
1945 BM Highman Merle Ashland OH
1945 FN Smith William Medford MA
1945 SK Tooke Martin Greer SC
1945 TM Sherbecoe Martin Gilbert AZ
1946 Decesare Bernie Niagara Falls NY
1946 Decesear Nick. (barber) Brooklyn, Ny
1946 Felton Blacky Waterbury CT
1946 Walton Bucky South
1946 BT Cavalieri John Boston MA
1946 MM Pikutis Frank Pittsburgh PA
1946 SM Donnelly John Niagara Falls NY
1946 ST Ferriero Seraphino Gloucester MA
1948 BT Lee Baron Wayneville WV
1948 ET Gilliam Floyd St Louis MO
1948 LI Steinberg Joseph Bronx NY
1948 MU Lesowski Frank Woonsocket RI
1948 SN Harribine Donald Providence RI
1948 YN Kilgore Nick Anniston AL
1949 ET Jarka Rick Yorlville IL
1949 GM Fischer Robert Flagler Beach FL
1949 HT Carserino William (Bill) Waterbury CT
1949 OM Rodway Ralph Portland ME
1949 QM Battalini Victor Rochester NY
1949 QM Killough Limmie Montgomery AL
1949 SH Leblanc John Chicago IL
1949 SK Ciresi Ronald Ponchatoula LA
1949 SK Maccauley David Pittston PA
1949 SK Schrank Joseph Pittston PA
1949 SK Thompson Frank W. Newbury MA
1949 SK Weisensee Leonard Norwich CT
1949 SM Ferriero Seraphino Beverly MA
1949 SN Grant Tommy Florence SC
1949 TM Bullock Norman Houston
1950 DC Bartram William B. Bartram Ottawa .illinois IL
1950 PT Capulli Ernest Boston M
1950 SCPO Dietz Wesley Harshaw WI
1950 SCPO Dietz Wesley Harshaw WI
1951 FN Haw Robert Lusby MD
1951 HM Long Ray District Of Columbia DC
1951 ME Sortino Joseph Baltimore MD
1951 QM Obray Ralph K. Obray Pocatello ID
1951 QM Whipple John Erie PA
1951 SH Martin Richard St. Albans VT
1951 YN Burdewick Robert Dunedin FL
1952 -- Miletta Frank (Pops) Kenosha WI
1952 IM Busch Robert Perth Amboy NJ
1952 ME Meyer David Algoma WI
1952 MR Eads Jack Vincennes IN
1952 PN Camarigg Arlos Correctionville IA
1952 RM Lund Paul Sterling IL
1952 SM Steele Benjamin Laurel IN
1952 TE Marriott Ronald North Rose NY
1953 -- Dwiggins John Westport IN
1953 BM Brown James A Tracy City TN
1953 IM Piazza Adam P Lawrence MA
1953 ME Nicholas James Indianapolis IN
1953 MR Rathweg Walter Dayton OH
1954 English Fred
1954 Marasco Dave PA
1954 ET Lanyon Robert Parkersburg WV
1954 MCPO Moon John North Kingstown RI
1954 MM Varney Sr John Ft Edward NY
1954 OM Rubin Al Huntington NY
1954 PH Renshaw David F. Coldwater MI
1954 SF Baum Paul Benton Harbor MI
1954 SH Camp Ronald West Springfield MA
1954 YN Johnson Franklin Walnutport PA
1955 DC Dunbar Robert Buffalo NY
1955 DC Whitehouse Donald Portsmouth NH
1955 EN Cordino Charles Plymouth MA
1955 MM Haizlip Joe L. Greensboro NC
1955 MM Shephard Alfred Bangor ME
1955 MR White Jack Richlands VA
1955 MR White Jack Richlands VA
1955 MR White Jack Richlands VA
1955 MR White Jack Richlands VA
1955 OM Meyer William Elizabeth NJ
1955 SCPO Tang Kenneth Atlantic Beach FL
1955 SF Strickland Francis Hornell NY
1955 SN Laperle Donald Danielson CT
1955 SN Peters Jr. Tracy Roanoke VA
1955 SN Revette Isaac Oak Hill NY
1956 Clements Not Sure
1956 CPO Esposito Vincent Portland ME
1956 EM Glinsman Charles (Chuck) Schroon Lake NY
1956 EM Mccracken Willard (mac) Kirkland-redmond WA
1956 EM Tossava Roy Negaunee MI
1956 IM Lizee Donald Willimantic CT
1956 ME Quiel Norman Hyde Park NY
1956 ME Quiel Norman Hyde Park NY
1956 SN Cruise Renard Baltimore MD
1956 SN Gomez James/Virgil/ Jap New Haven CT
1956 SN Hollond Frank Washington DC
1956 SN Laperle Donald Moosup CT
1956 SN Mcintosh Herbert Port Huron MI
1957 BM Mc Clelland Michael Lonsdale RI
1957 BM Mc Clelland Michael Lonsdale RI
1957 BT Decapua Domenic Detroit MI
1957 BT Decapua Domenic Detroit MI
1957 CPO Reynolds Unknown Unknown --
1957 CWO Andrews Unknown Unknown --
1957 CWO Ciardullo Unknown Unknown --
1957 DN Connor Paul Monroe CT
1957 EM Archie Bob Lockport NY
1957 FN Walsh Delbert Lindenwold NJ
1957 FN Walsh Delbert Lindenwold NJ
1957 FT Clark Unknown Unknown --
1957 FT Florimonte Vito Old Forge PA
1957 FT Gibson Roger Pattonsburg MO
1957 FT Hess George Brooklyn NY
1957 FT Hess George Brooklyn NY
1957 FT Kilty Unknown Unknown --
1957 FT Mccurley Unknown Unknown --
1957 FT Russell Robert Woonsocket RI
1957 FT Wilkinson Barry West Branch MI
1957 GM Duff James Unknown --
1957 IC Loudermilk Gary Brownwood TX
1957 IM Lizee Donald Willimantic CT
1957 ME Haverstock Donald Canton OH
1957 SF Coolbaugh Carl Stuart FL
1957 SH Feyerabend Jack (Fireball( Rio Rancho NM
1957 SK Salazar J San Francisco CA
1957 SN Bond Robert Louiseville KY
1957 SN Conley Richard Princeton NJ
1957 SN Conley Richard Princeton NJ
1957 SN Gross Unknown Unknown --
1957 SN Jordan Unknown Unknown --
1957 SN Mills Unknown Unknown --
1957 ST Ford Paul Boca Raton FL
1957 TE Feronti Sam Johnsonburg PA
1957 TM Schweizer Unknown Unknown --
1957 TM Silva Unknown Unknown --
1957 TM Whitaker Jim Unknown --
1958 EM Archie Robert (Arch) St. Louis MO
1958 EM Meeks John Marysville KS
1958 ET Buonomo Don Brooklyn NY
1958 ET Mobley Roger (chris) Carroll IA
1958 ET Morris Paul Coraopolis PA
1958 FN Leonardi Carl New Haven CT
1958 JO Green Ken Burbank CA
1958 ML Williams Nicholas . (willie) Nashville TN
1958 MM Coughlin Jeremiah Chicago IL
1958 MR Burns James F. So Attleboro MA
1958 SCPO Galloway Stanley Denver CO
1958 SF Brant Walter Akron OH
1958 SF Burchill John Boston MA
1958 SF Epp George Uniondale NY
1958 SF Singleton Red Boston MA
1958 SM Heller Kenneth Shadyside OH
1958 SN Genders David Indianapolis IN
1958 SN Mcneil George Weymouth MA
1958 SN Vestal William Bedford IN
1958 SN Werner George Rye NY
1959 CPO Cooney Patrick J. Gloucester Point VA
1959 DK Wells William Moorestown NJ
1959 EM Atwater Daniel Phoenix AZ
1959 EM Meleski Joseph Slatington PA
1959 ET Katz Sherman New Haven CT
1959 ET Lawson Lee Cheyenne WY
1959 FN Heubusch Robert Gainsville NY
1959 IM Farleigh Joe Pen Argyl PA
1959 PFC Bailey Tim Albany NY
1959 RD Nyberg Ken Phillips WI
1959 SF Bell Denny Antioch IL
1959 SF Singleton Moses
1959 SM Crespin Paul Greeley CO
1959 SM De Leo Peter Stamford CT
1959 SM Jeffrey Ed Sterling MA
1959 SN Cote Richard Staten Island NY
1959 SN Deleo Peter Stamford CT
1959 SN Jeffrey Ed Sterling MA
1959 SN Nugent James Alexandria LA
1959 SN Sevenliss John Gary Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1960 Austin Jimmy Austin AR
1960 -- Hill Fred Covington KY
1960 BT Glavis George Ocean City NJ
1960 CPO Wooten Carl Greenville NC
1960 EM Stratton Fred Wolf Lake NY
1960 EN Walker Thomas St Louis MO
1960 FN Nicholson Herschell Heltonville IN
1960 FTM Rahn Lee Reading PA
1960 MM Speck Edward Tuckerton NJ
1960 MR Champion Fred Brownsville TX
1960 PM Brown Phil MI
1960 PM Stichert Robert Sheboygan WI
1960 RM Feydo William Sandy Lake PA
1960 RM Mccourt John Central Islip NY
1960 SF Burchill John Boston MA
1960 SF Fleagle
1960 SF Lynch Daniel Wilmington DE
1960 SF Miller Darrell B. Toledo OH
1960 SF Ruckhaber David Spokane WA
1960 SF Talbott Charles Douglas Chesterhill OH
1960 SH Caccioppoli Michael Brooklyn NY
1960 SM Killinger Paul Shippensburg PA
1960 SN Hill Fred (colonel) Covington KY
1960 SN Smith Edward North Reading MA
1960 YN Wagner Bill Pensacola FL
1961 BM James Lenny Detroit MI
1961 BM Ryails John Waterberry CT
1961 ET Blake Benjamin Cohasset MA
1961 HM Edwards Paul Milford CT
1961 IC Stackhouse Dennis Toledo OH
1961 LCOL Cavuto Tommy/Charlie Queens NY
1961 ML Semple Murray \ Cleveland OH
1961 MM Bailes John WV
1961 MM Dolan John Raynham MA
1961 MM Fickes Bill Gary IN
1961 MR Mcclaflin James Hastings ND
1961 PM Dupont Pete Johnston RI
1961 PN Whitney Charles Peru, Indiana IN
1961 SC Hill Fred Covington KY
1961 SM Carey Franklin Charleston WV
1961 SN Caccioppoli Michael Brooklyn NY
1961 SN Hill Frederick Covington KY
1961 SN Hill Fred Covington KY
1961 SN Hill Fred/the Colonel Covington KY
1961 SN Mcbride Jack Seal Beach CA
1961 SN Wilson John Boston MA
1962 DC Dickson Thomas Erie PA
1962 EM Cantu Bob Union City CA
1962 EM Cantu Bob Hayward CA
1962 EM Verkade Charles Barnstable MA
1962 ET Blake Benjamin Cohasset MA
1962 FN Hauser Tom Valley Stream NY
1962 GM Coleman Richard Maumee OH
1962 MA Rhoades Thomas Pasadena MD
1962 MM Barnes Jerry Lee ??????? NJ
1962 MM Goodrich Harry Wilbraham MA
1962 MM Nolan Iii Harry L Nyack NY
1962 MR Lambert Alan Plattsburgh NY
1962 PN Batie Harold Gadsden AL
1962 SCPO Stoner Edward New Castle PA
1962 SF Duncan Franklin Mt. Olivet KY
1962 SK Brunette Donald D Milwaukee WI
1962 SM Imbeault Ernest Fall River MA
1962 SN Carlo Pedro A Newq York City N N(bronx) NY
1962 SN Hupp Gary Springfield OH
1962 SN Mitchell Robert Toms River NJ
1962 SN Mitchell Robert Toms River NJ
1962 YN Albaugh John Norwood PA
1963 AT Perry Jack Canton OH
1963 BM Brown Robert Kearny NJ
1963 BM Miller Skip Springfield PA
1963 EM Linden Steven Chico CA
1963 EM Young John Omaha NE
1963 EN Skogstrom John Salem NH
1963 IC Nienburg Thomas Jersey City NJ
1963 MM Butler Doug Croswell MI
1963 MM Daniel Chester Porter Bangor ME
1963 PH Jorgensen Art Brooklyn NY
1963 RD Marshall Larry Indianapolis IN
1963 RM Hobbs Ricky Decatur IL
1963 RM Johnson Charlie Crowville LA
1963 RM Johnson Charlie Crowville LA
1963 SF Harding Thomas Phila. PA
1963 SF Hovatter Edward Morgantown WV
1963 SF Jerominek Joseph Woonsocket RI
1963 SF Lucier Richard Brockton MA
1963 SN Cox Veir New Albany IN
1963 SN Hackett Chip (charles) Laurence Harbor NJ
1963 TM Mattson Kenneth Penns Grove NJ
1963 TM Smith Frederick Worcester MA
1964 Stewart John Johnson City TN
1964 BM Schwarz Richard Burgettstown PA
1964 BT Hagstrom Edwin Huntington NY
1964 Diver Skiba Ed Bayonne NJ
1964 EM Skiba Jim Skiba NJ
1964 EM Skiba Jim Skiba NJ
1964 ET Fleig Gottlieb (scott) Baltimore MD
1964 GM Quinn Lloyd TX
1964 MA Jolly Vernon Lake Linden MI
1964 MM Latham David Dearborn MI
1964 MM Schreckengost Howard (bud) Canton OH
1964 MR Kobart Roger Burbank CA
1964 OM Larabell Harv Algonac MI
1964 PH Miller Frederick Schenectady NY
1964 PN Phelps Steve Coffeyville KS
1964 RM Ingersoll Floyd Houston TX
1964 SK Owen Robert Mobile AL
1964 TM Gosnell Michael Indianapolis IN
1964 TM Smith Alvey R. Haggerstown MD
1965 -- Maggard Robert Oakdale LA
1965 BM Kuhn Bill Parkersburg Wv WV
1965 EM Monforte Daniel Blenheim NJ
1965 EM Monforte Daniel Blenheim NJ
1965 EN Chopp Gerald Virginia, Minnesota MN
1965 EN Parker Robert Washington DC
1965 FT Jahnke Julius Covington LA
1965 IM Johnson Lloyd Alexandria VA
1965 LT Connolly Mike Minneapolis MN
1965 MA Jolly Vernon MI
1965 MA Peckham David Cobleskill NY
1965 MM Gras James Latham NY
1965 MM Sanders David Edgewater FL
1965 MM Senestraro John Chico CA
1965 MR Loutzenhiser Jack Meadville PA
1965 MR Loutzenhiser Jack Meadville PA
1965 MR Olson Dennis Monmouth IL
1965 MR Olson Dennis Monmouth IL
1965 MR Santamaria Joseph Boston MA
1965 OM Van Loo Patrick Berkeley Springs WV
1965 QM Van Loo Patrick G. Berkeley Springs WV
1965 RM Chapman Dennis Houston TX
1965 SF Hovatter Edward Morgantown WV
1965 SK Dixon Jack --
1965 SK Dixon Jack
1965 SN Mcgiver Jerry Bronx, N.y. NY
1965 SN Polyniak Mike Shamokin PA
1965 SN Walker Larry Dayton OH
1966 BM Grimes H G Swainsboro GA
1966 BM Kareckas Thomas Rome NY
1966 CS Gatewood Robert Kirbyville TX
1966 CS Nowak Mel Fort Wayne IN
1966 DC Owens Dan Benton IL
1966 EN Trump John Spring TX
1966 ET Schlehr Bob Altoona PA
1966 HM Scott Gordon Sparta TN
1966 HT Demarest David Sarasota FL
1966 IC Baab Billy Chicago IL
1966 IC Fletcher George Trafford PA
1966 IC Fletcher George Trafford PA
1966 IC Funaro Harold New Haven CT
1966 IC Hart David Brewster MA
1966 LT Simonelli Norman CT
1966 MM Burke Philip(jim) Pasadena MD
1966 MR Jones KY
1966 OM Hanson Byron Alexandria MN
1966 OM Hessman Steven Salem OR
1966 PM Pennington Bill Bessemer AL
1966 QM Campbell Edward Philadelphia PA
1966 QM Dashiell Charles Chicago IL
1966 RD Kamenski Edward Unknown --
1966 RM Eutsey John Scottdale PA
1966 RM Stanberry John Cincinnati OH
1966 SF Koepke Alan Fond Du Lac WI
1966 SK Begnaud Ernie Lafayette LA
1966 SM Elmore John Unknown --
1966 SM King Cletus Mcindoe Falls VT
1966 SN Buchanan Roger Mansfield OH
1966 SN Dalton Frederick Cassville MO
1966 YN Tyrone Richard New Orleans LA
1967 Sheffied Glenn Witchata Falls TX
1967 BM Higgins John Pittsburg CA
1967 BM Saxton Gary 2Nd Div. Ontario CA
1967 BT Zeveckas Siegfried Baltimore MD
1967 CWO Stewart Bobby Canton GA
1967 Diver Walker Edward Jackson OH
1967 DP Monegan James Harrisburg PA
1967 DP Russell James Genoa IL
1967 EM Petrovich PA
1967 EM Silvey John Portsmouth OH
1967 EM Spindler Ernest Astoria NY
1967 FT Painter Ted Spartanburg SC
1967 IC Eden Glin Dewey OK
1967 MM Theriault Clarence (joey) Old Town ME
1967 MM Theriault Clarence (joey) Old Town ME
1967 QM Augustine Tony Philadelphia PA
1967 QM Augustine Tony Philadelphia PA
1967 QM Schultz Dan Middletown OH
1967 SCPO Mosher Andrew Jackson Heights NY
1967 SF Huscher Bill Wappingers Falls NY
1967 SF Luers Edward Cincinnati OH
1967 SH Carriera Sid --
1967 SH Martin Charles Annapolis MD
1967 SH Schmitt Joseph Milmont Park PA
1967 SN Crepeau Ron Blackstone MA
1967 SN Sweeney Michael Philadelphia PA
1968 BM Huber Fred. Rick. Erie , Pa PA
1968 BM Silipena Rocco Mayslanding NJ
1968 BM Wilson Donald Thomsriver NJ
1968 BM Wilson Donald Thomsriver NJ
1968 BT Rutkowski Dannie Perrysburg OH
1968 CPO Litchfield George Ma - Pittsfield MA
1968 CPO Pierson Thomas Nowata OK
1968 CS Farrell William Somerville MA
1968 DC Garton Herbert Superior WI
1968 DT Maus Chuck Fresno CA
1968 EM Gilbreath Cooper Cherry Hill NJ
1968 EM Spindler Ernest Astoria NY
1968 ET Nelson Terrence Warwick RI
1968 FN Clifton Roger (Rocky) Shelbyville KY
1968 HM Pike Clifton Stantonsburg NC
1968 MM Benware John Fort Covington NY
1968 MR Bitsch Donald St. Louis MO
1968 MR Krzeszewski Mike South River NJ
1968 MR Mcwaters Jerry Richmond VA
1968 MR Mcwaters James (jerry) Richmond VA
1968 MR Miller John Seville OH
1968 MR Ramaley Donald Easton PA
1968 MR Wakefield Howard Uvalde TX
1968 MR Wilson Donald F. Hillside NJ
1968 MR Wilson Donald F. Hillside NJ
1968 PC Lingis Robert Ocala FL
1968 PM Cooper Richard Philadelphia PA
1968 PM Lyons Zachary KY
1968 PM Lyons Zachary Lexington KY
1968 RD Isgro James Waterville ME
1968 SF Ponton Bob Buffalo NY
1968 SH Hines Jack Aliquippa PA
1968 SN Miller David Dallas TX
1968 SN Pape Darrel --
1968 SN Shannon Thomas (Tom) --
1968 TM Sardella Denis Schenectady NY
1969 Clark Ronald Thomaston GA
1969 BM Patterson Lester Shrewsbury Twp NJ
1969 BM Price Dave Covington VA
1969 BM Tuttle Dale Kewaskum WI
1969 DC Serdynski Peter Camden NJ
1969 EN Bolson Carl Atlanta GA
1969 EN Laplante Francis Wallingford CT
1969 FN Steffenilla Bob Leroy NY
1969 FT Nybakken Bruce So. St. Paul MN
1969 GM Clark Ronald Thomaston GA
1969 GM Fischer Robert Ridgewood NJ
1969 HT Adams Mike Van Wert OH
1969 MM Wroolie Clarence Ft.ripley MN
1969 MR Paskin Sam Van Nuys CA
1969 RD Gonzalez Thomas NM
1969 RM Hough Sterling Londonderry NH
1969 RM Montgomery Jim J Boquet PA
1969 SF Adams Mike Van Wert OH
1969 SF Adams Mike Van Wert OH
1969 SF Harrington Dave Enid OK
1969 SF Hayes Bobby Murfreesboro TN
1969 SF Hetherington Steve Enid OK
1969 SF Moser Mike St.louis MO
1969 SF Owens David Akron OH
1969 SF Owens Dave Akron OH
1969 SF Owens Dave Akron OH
1969 SF Owens David Akron OH
1969 SF Owens David Akron OH
1969 SF Westermann William Stamford CT
1969 SH Leblanc John Chicago IL
1969 SH Reed Donald Nowata OK
1969 SK Mott NY
1969 SM King Al Nyc NY
1969 SN Basset Tom Gates NY
1969 SN Coy Stephen Hartland WI
1969 SN Coy Stephen Hartland WI
1969 SN Coy Stephen Delaware OH
1970 BT Ridenour Kenneth Apollo PA
1970 CPO Harrison Paul Vero Beach FL
1970 CPO Harrison Paul Vero Beach FL
1970 CPO Homme L.J. Jacksonville FL
1970 DC Chereek Curtis Huntsville AL
1970 EN Pearson Carl NC
1970 ET Nelson Terry Warwick RI
1970 HM Collis Gerald St. Petersburg FL
1970 HT Harnois Paul West Newbury MA
1970 HT Jordan Jerry Fort Smith AR
1970 HT Jordan Jerald Ft. Smith AR
1970 HT Knapke Nicholas Yorkshire OH
1970 IM Jackson Kenneth Akron OH
1970 MR Mccarley Jerry Piedmont AL
1970 MR Nelms Jack Athens GA
1970 MR Oldenburg David W. Constantine MI
1970 PM Cortemelia Tony Hearne TX
1970 PM Mitchell Stephen Columbus GA
1970 QM Caudill Chuck Middletown OH
1970 RD Butler Walter SC
1970 RD Hering Tom Melbourne FL
1970 RM Cloak Edward Holmes PA
1970 SCPO Davison Donald Jacksonville FL
1970 SCPO Laforty George Watertown NY
1970 SCPO Pastre Robert Mskees Rocks PA
1970 SCPO Pastre Robert Mckees Rocks PA
1970 SCPO Tang Kenneth Atlantic Beach Fl PA
1970 SK Smith Donald Orlando FL
1971 BM Tall James Chicago IL
1971 CS Racki John Peabody MA
1971 CWO Hassall David Espanola NM
1971 Diver Bucho Kenneth Rock Springs WY
1971 EN Petre Roy
1971 EN Senner Richard Salina KS
1971 EN Turk Tom FL
1971 EN Washburn Ted Spfld IL
1971 EN Young Gregory Lima OH
1971 ET Marro Carl Gurnee IL
1971 FN Asen Frank West Palm Beach FL
1971 GM Norris Donald Carlinville IL
1971 HM Teegarden Dean Neave KY
1971 HT Bernard Ronald Batavia NY
1971 HT Miele Joseph Brooklyn NY
1971 MCPO Rahn Lee Reading PA
1971 MM Smith Robert Hellertown PA
1971 MR Lewis Dave Weiser ID
1971 MR Mcclurg Kent Fort Dodge IA
1971 RD Butler Walter Greenwood SC
1971 RD Butler Walter Greenwood SC
1971 SH Troutman Larry Monica IL
1971 SN Collins Larry Cedarville AR
1972 BM Contreras Juan M. San Angelo TX
1972 BT Hauser Ron Buffalo NY
1972 BT Veloz Jose San Diego CA
1972 CS Martin Daniel White River Jct. VT
1972 DT Page Steven Jacksnville FL
1972 EN Bowers Gary Harrisburg PA
1972 EN Clugsten Wayne Trenton NJ
1972 FT Beard Gary Natick MA
1972 HM Farrell Frank Indianapolis IN
1972 HM Ragan James La Junta CO
1972 HT Lagard Gary Dallas TX
1972 HT Reno Robert Chicago IL
1972 HT Senn Lorin Minneapolis MN
1972 HT Snyder Robert Puyallup WA
1972 ML Tomlin Robert Salt Lake City UT
1972 ML Tomlin Robert Salt Lake City UT
1972 MR Sturks James Thomaston ME
1972 MR Thompson Bill Kenai AK
1972 NC Maroney Donald Atlanta GA
1972 OM Locher Randy Johnstown PA
1972 PN Garrett Bryant Flip Corona Queens NY
1972 SH Zavala Rudy Aka (woodie) Chicago IL
1972 YN Arzola Jose San Antonio TX
1973 Barker Bob --
1973 BT Harthcock Clarence Jackson MS
1973 BT Shields John (Jack) Lynbrook NY
1973 HT Connor Timothy St.louis MO
1973 HT Howe Ronald Paxton IL
1973 LI Strange Christopher Louisville KY
1973 MM Ledford James Miami FL
1973 MM Miller Brian China TX
1973 MM Spruiell Richard Dickinson TX
1973 OM Friend John Jacksonville FL
1973 PM Brooks Peter Niagara Falls, Canada NY
1973 PM Brooks Peter Rochester NY
1973 PM Grigsby Randall Tulsa OK
1973 PN Ullom
1973 RM Floyd Hal Jacksonville FL
1973 SCPO Brozovich Joseph Mckeesport PA
1973 SH Poteat Frank Spokane WA
1973 SK Grimm Douglas Faribault MN
1973 SN Krysztofiak Richard Willimantic CT
1973 TM Kendall David Belen NM
1974 Jones Donald Marianna AR
1974 BM Lachance Frederick Fayetteville NC
1974 BM Mcglamery Samuel Jamestown SC
1974 BT Goodwin Bob Lamarque TX
1974 BT Pelton Rrobert Port Huron MI
1974 CPO Mcglamery Samuel Jamestown NC
1974 CPO Remz Hal Clearwater FL
1974 CS Baldwin Raymond Philly PA
1974 EM Kent Bruce Gulfport MS
1974 EM Norten Mike Barrington IL
1974 EN Francis Anthony Baltimore MD
1974 EN Kirker Robert Mars PA
1974 ET Mcclelland Daniel Parsons KS
1974 HM Farrell Frank Indianapolis IN
1974 HT Simoneaux David Morgan City LA
1974 LI Bergamo Roger Toby Farms PA
1974 MCPO Connors Richard Augusta GA
1974 ML Sharitt Alvin R. Modesto CA
1974 MM Gainey John Clinton NC
1974 MM Marano Joseph Bronx NY
1974 MM Mcnutt MI
1974 MM Webb James Jacksonville FL
1974 PM Gregoire Lenny Manchester NH
1974 SD Miles Glenn Vivian LA
1974 SH Outen Franklin Newark NJ
1974 SM Williams Douglas Mt. Vernon NY
1974 SN Clifford Kevin Lowell MA
1974 SN Dupuis Jeffrey North Andover MA
1974 SN Russell Ronald Flatwoods KY
1974 SN Tierson Russell Olean NY
1974 SN Wiles Mike Columbus OH
1974 YN Blazer Carroll Morristown TN
1975 -- Hoffman William Clinton Township MI
1975 BM Olivas Manuel El Paso TX
1975 EA Anders Walter Baytown TX
1975 EM Simison John Circleville OH
1975 GM Gunderson Duane Palatine IL
1975 HM Lamountain Ronald Westport NY
1975 HT Schwintosky Roger Aptos CA
1975 IC Hurley Michael Fremont CA
1975 IC Mancil Fred Dilley TX
1975 MM Eggemeyer Nick Ballinger TX
1975 MM Marshall Randy Burleson TX
1975 MR Ruth Jeff Bisbee AZ
1975 MR Webster Leonard Great Barrington MA
1975 MR Werner Eric Kent WA
1975 MR Werner Eric Kent WA
1975 SH Morris John Tampa FL
1975 YN Woodall John Pineville LA
1976 EM Corley, Robert Drew MS
1976 ET Whitecar John Camden NJ
1976 HM Rich David Lexington MA
1976 HT Albert Alfred Radford VA
1976 HT Owen Dan Lyons IN
1976 IC Anderson Andy Leesburg GA
1976 IC Bush Mike Alexander City AL
1976 IC Vance Robert Vance AL
1976 IM Culliton James M. El Cajon CA
1976 MM Alvarez Jeff Miami FL
1976 MM Keller Dan Doylestown OH
1976 MR Degree Angelo Philadelphia PA
1976 MR Gregg Charles Cleveland MS
1976 MR Hilyard Lyle West Palm Beach FL
1976 MR Leavitt Jeffery Bountiful UT
1976 MR Vandyke Charles Sugar Valley GA
1976 RM Brown Terry Marietta GA
1976 RM Morris Alan Jacksonville FL
1976 SCPO Petoskey Gerald Jacksonville FL
1976 SH Baldwin David GA
1976 SH Barlow William Benton AR
1976 SH Patterson Jack Medford WI
1976 SH Salvaggio Alfonso Pensacola FL
1976 SH Wright Jimmy
1976 SK Varnell Tommy Winnfield LA
1976 SM Varnadoe Ralph Griffin GA
1976 YN Macjarrett Thomas Bennington VT
1977 BM Augustine Anthony Totowa NJ
1977 BM Deputy Dale Detroit MI
1977 BT Arasmith Tracy Gold Hill OR
1977 BT Corbett Bernard Pittsfield MA
1977 CPO Justiniano Hipolito Brooklyn NY
1977 DT Deese Arland Orlando FL
1977 DT Heyworth Robert Jewett City CT
1977 ET Carter William Keene NH
1977 HT Cavin Van LA
1977 HT Moseley Wayne Grovetown GA
1977 HT Sanders Mark Indianapolis IN
1977 HT Symon John Tallahassee FL
1977 HT Thomas Arnold Weaverville NC
1977 IC Bush Mike Alexander City AL
1977 IC Hoyman Henry Boynton Beach FL
1977 IC Hurley Mike CA
1977 LI Smart Keith Atlanta GA
1977 MM Muirhead Daniel Jackson NJ
1977 MM Nawn Hugh Willingboro NJ
1977 MR Felleman Michael Ossining NY
1977 OM Suares Dave Springfield MA
1977 PN Allen Otto (kip) Statesboro GA
1977 SK Roark Paul Lecanto FL
1977 SN Reher Rick Colorado Springs CO
1977 TM Diaz James ( J D ) Kanopolis KS
1977 TM Siver David Erwin SD
1978 BM Mizener Jeffery Watervliet NY
1978 BM Price Dave Covington VA
1978 BM Souder Bruce Rock Island IL
1978 BT Ramsey Terry Pontiac MI
1978 CPO Cullen Paul Valdosta GA
1978 CPO White Everette Mobile AL
1978 DS Sorem Kristov Little Falls MN
1978 EM Thompson David Jackson KY
1978 EN Crow Ronald Norco CA
1978 FT Debot James Green Bay WI
1978 HT Greenfield James Battle Creek MI
1978 HT Hart Daniel Biloxi MS
1978 HT Woolard Stephen Lk Worth FL
1978 LI Kendall John Bradford OH
1978 LI Kendall John Bradford OH
1978 LI Wilson Larry Electra TX
1978 MM Travers Pete Bloomfield NJ
1978 MM Travirs Pete NJ
1978 TM Motsinger Andrew Jacksonville FL
1979 Travers Pete NJ
1979 BM Mabrey William Buford GA
1979 DS Miller Ralph Blackshear GA
1979 EM Medina Eduardo El Paso TX
1979 ET Hemken Craig Gillett WI
1979 ET Meusel Randy Minersville PA
1979 ET Walsh J Rivers Atlanta GA
1979 HM Green Frank York County VA
1979 HT Adams Robin Doniphan MO
1979 HT Bassett James San Diego CA
1979 HT Heflin Michael Gadsden AL
1979 HT Mayfield Earnest Texas City TX
1979 HT Mulligan John Parkersburg WV
1979 HT Ruiz Robert San Antonio TX
1979 HT Trammell Mark TX
1979 IC Osby John Stuttgart AR
1979 MCPO Bridgman Jack Isonville KY
1979 MM Rehling Mark Garden City MI
1979 MR Hanners Wayne Palm City FL
1979 MR Lee Keith Greenbrier AR
1979 SCPO Topicz Alexander Clearwater FL
1979 SK Anderson Jeff San Diego CA
1979 SK Brown Larry Titusville PA
1979 SK David Gray Titusville PA
1979 SK Resack Paul St Paul MN
1979 TM Diaz Edwin Barranquitas PR
1979 TM Diaz Edwin Barranquitas PR
1979 YN Washington James Philadelphia PA
1980 BM Brown Barry Orlando FL
1980 BM Ramon George Austin TX
1980 BM Williams Roger Tempe AZ
1980 BM Williams { Willy } Bm 3 Roger Tempe AZ
1980 BT Crawford Elijah [eli] Jeffersonville IN
1980 BT Cumbee James Mayfield KY
1980 Diver
1980 Diver D Jonathan Pittsburgh PA
1980 DT Barrera Al Union City NJ
1980 EM Albertelli Roy Baltimore MD
1980 EM Brown Gari Dayton OH
1980 EM Heck Richard Baltimore MD
1980 EM Kennedy Jim Birmingham AL
1980 EM Kennedy Jim Birmingham AL
1980 EM Mcmurtrey Darrell Friona TX
1980 EN Neubaum Wendell Richland MI
1980 ET Smith Cappie Madison WI
1980 FT Brandt Rey Lincoln IL
1980 FT Brandt Rey Lincoln IL
1980 HT Hillyer Kenneth Pekin IL
1980 HT Lynch John Syracuse NY
1980 HT Lynch John Syracuse NY
1980 HT Olivarez Leopoldo Perezville TX
1980 HT Perring Mark Johnstown PA
1980 IC Brooks James Columbus OH
1980 MM Woods Kennedy Bolivar TN
1980 MM Zimmerman John Fairviewheights IL
1980 MR Houle Tim Skanee MI
1980 MR Piatt Don --
1980 MS Gachett Alvin Union Springs AL
1980 OM Pagdon William Elizabeth NJ
1980 PC Raska Floyd Anaheim CA
1980 PN Jacobs Stephen Frankfort IN
1980 PN Mikulich Mike Girard OH
1980 SC Davis Harold Greenwood IN
1980 SK Rivera Carlos New York NY
1980 SN Holmes James Tampa FL
1980 TM Kempher Douglas Forest OH
1981 BM Edwards Tim Black Mountain NC
1981 BM King David Greenville SC
1981 BM Morrisey Michael Southport CT
1981 BM O Connor David Chicago IL
1981 BT Bess Shawn Akron OH
1981 CPO Snyder Robert Puyallup WA
1981 DK Handy Guy Princess Anne MD
1981 DP Jensen Scott Rogers MN
1981 EN Walls Jerry Spiro OK
1981 ET Lisa Craig Seminole FL
1981 GS Mccorkle Robert Napoleon OH
1981 HT Anderson Harold Richmond VA
1981 HT Hawkins Dan Plymouth MI
1981 HT Mercer Bill Jacksonville FL
1981 LT Holden Roy Brevard NC
1981 MCPO Bauman Jack Winter Park FL
1981 MM Gonzalez Jorge Bronx FL
1981 MM Montgomery Robert Mt Clemens MI
1981 MM Priest Samuel Texas NC
1981 MM Varney Jr John Ft Edward NY
1981 OM Yarrows John Northampton MA
1981 RM Sutton Michael New Port Richey FL
1981 SH Marsh Mark Hurstpierpoint WI
1981 SH Weatherington Esther Madrid AL
1981 SK Watkins Gary South Boston VA
1981 SN Martin Dave Lancaster OH
1981 SN Pacheco Carolina El Paso TX
1982 Hardy Steve
1982 Mosher Anne
1982 BM Aksal Abe West Palm Beach FL
1982 BM Brown Larry Titusville PA
1982 BM Herbster Charles Fort Wayne IN
1982 CN Carlson Paul Goose Creek SC
1982 CPO Cowan James Havre MT
1982 DP Jones-Clark Gloria D. Birmingham AL
1982 DS Gregory Richard Emporia VA
1982 EM Gray Amy Marion IN
1982 EM Gray Amy Marion IN
1982 EM Joe Jennings Warren OH
1982 EM Land David Las Curces NM
1982 EM Sinclair Em1 Rip Gregory (skip) Lenoir NC
1982 EM Tansey Steve Taylor MI
1982 EM Treadaway Tim Hot Springs AR
1982 EM Treadaway Tim Hot Springs AR
1982 ENS Richardson Larry Indianapolis IN
1982 ET Beckstrom Ron Valdosta GA
1982 ET Smith Stephen Allen TX
1982 HT Lansford Rick Jacksonville FL
1982 HT Mcclacherty John Lawrence KS
1982 HT Moore Pete Greenbrier AR
1982 HT Rodriguez Robert Kansas City MO
1982 HT Touchette Rob Bolton MA
1982 IM Bodeau Robert Stockton CA
1982 MM Baumann David Orlando FL
1982 MM Johnny Washington Houston TX
1982 MR Irwin Shawn Toronto OH
1982 MR Reicher Carl Southington CT
1982 MS Berry Robert
1982 MS Michael John
1982 PM Doolittle Mark Bradford PA
1982 SK Thaler Steven Dayton OH
1982 SK Wiggins William Newport News VA
1982 SN Garza Rebecca San Antonio TX
1982 SN Pacheco Carolina El Paso, TX
1982 SN Peters Laura Crystal River FL
1982 TM Watkins Joe South Bend IN
1983 -- Larry Stark Montrose CO
1983 BM Kitchen Lori Deford MI
1983 BM Little Gregory High Point NC
1983 BT Beske Kevin Kingman AZ
1983 CPO Folts Victor Springville / Tucson Az NY
1983 CWO Balgos Rip 5-26-07 Mr. Nelson Ponte Vedra Beach DC
1983 DK Fernandes Linda Ludlow MA
1983 EM Ellis Kelly Columbia KY
1983 EM Hanna Monny New Orleans LA
1983 EM Tunnock John Bonita Springs FL
1983 ENS Soley Ed Mckees Rocks PA
1983 FT Hobson Jesse Gold Beach OR
1983 GM Jeffrey Samuel Brighton CO
1983 GM Taylor Ricky Jacksonville FL
1983 HT Elliott Earl Turlock CA
1983 HT Green Ronald Belleville MI
1983 HT Guy Robert Macon GA
1983 HT Hobson --
1983 HT Mohler Bill Lakeland FL
1983 HT Mortimer Shawn Fernandina Beach FL
1983 IC Albury Duplicate Record Fred Duplicate Record Miami FL
1983 IC Albury Ic3 Fred Miami FL
1983 IC Rudd Randy ? SC
1983 LCDR Sitton George Lindale TX
1983 ML Pike Craig Cedar Rapids IA
1983 MM Olive William Orlando FL
1983 SK Benedict Donald Beaver Dams NY
1983 SK Heil James Baton Rouge LA
1983 SM Nordman Ron Wabash IN
1983 SM Wilson Philip Ft Wayne IN
1983 TM Griffin Michael Salem OH
1983 WT Hand George Hampton Bays NY
1984 BM Bone William Shreveport LA
1984 BM Young Jeffrey Desoto MO
1984 CPO Perry Ronald Pensacola FL
1984 GM Jeffrey Sam Denver CO
1984 GM Tutterow Alva (ray) Bethalto IL
1984 HT Gomes David Rochester NY
1984 HT Smith Kendall Warrensburg IL
1984 HT Thompson Henry Englewood FL
1984 IM Jones Tim Fred TX
1984 MM Devlieger Roy Rockfod IL
1984 MR Freeman Larry Wichita KS
1984 MR Johnson Pearl Benton AR
1984 MS Parker Jerri Morrilton AR
1984 MS Williams Marvin Quincy FL
1984 OM Patterson Paul
1984 PN Roe Julie New Hampton IA
1984 RM Daly Harold Hallsville MO
1985 BM Benefield Steven Clayton AL
1985 BM Koltosky Lorri-ann Homestead FL
1985 BM Reams David Zephyrhills FL
1985 BM Steffey Marshall Indianapolis IN
1985 BT Sanders Joey Atlanta GA
1985 BT Sheppard Michael Hagerstown MD
1985 DP Hood Gerald Panama City FL
1985 DP Rittis James Mattoon IL
1985 DT Smith Kathy Chambersburg PA
1985 EM Tunnock John Bonita Springs FL
1985 EM Watkins Dave Muskegon MI
1985 EN Berry Stephen South Portland ME
1985 EN Berry Stephen South Portland ME
1985 EN Berry Stephen South Portland ME
1985 EN Ruiz Carlos Aguadilla PR
1985 EN Ruiz Carlos Carlos San Juan PR
1985 GM Griggs Mike Lagrange MO
1985 HT Kirkpatrick Don Richtonpark Ill. IL
1985 HT Kirkpatrick Don Richtonpark IL
1985 HT Martin Bruce Cloumbia SC
1985 HT Pickerill Brad Hatfield IN
1985 HT Richter Steve Ft. Thomas KY
1985 HT Richter Steve Ft. Thomas KY
1985 HT Scullen Rick Berea OH
1985 HT Thomas Michael Lynchburg VA
1985 IC Perez Jose Miguel Quebradillas PR
1985 IM Binkley John Wapakoneta OH
1985 ML Cox Shannon Sulphur LA
1985 MM Glaze Todd Colorado Springs CO
1985 MR Pelletier Tom Greenfield MA
1985 OM Herrit Victor Cohutta GA
1985 OS May Mike Warner Robins GA
1985 PH Malloy Pat O\\\'fallon MO
1985 SCPO Collins Dennis Spokane WA
1985 SN Gordon Darriet Valdosta Ga GA
1985 SN Gordon Darriet Valdosta Ga GA
1985 SN Santos Leslie Vega Baja PR
1985 SN Tucker Julia Kearney NE
1986 BM Nelson Shirley Fort Lauderdale FL
1986 BM Stuber Tom
1986 CPO Attaway Parker Abbeville LA
1986 CPO Mcgowan John Moses Lake WA
1986 DC Markle Glenn Oakdale LA
1986 DC Miller Bill Greencastle IN
1986 DC Teal David Kokomo IN
1986 DK Elliott Warren Myrtle Beach SC
1986 DP Bell John Portsmouth NH
1986 DP Hambrick Susan Mayport FL
1986 DP Odorczyk Michael Rochester NY
1986 DS Byrd (horton) Tamara Hot Springs AR
1986 DS Williams George Winter Haven FL
1986 EM Lehew Bruce Alvarado TX
1986 EM Patrick Rob Bellingham WA
1986 EN Dabney David Kirksville MO
1986 EN Quist Gregory Saint Paul MN
1986 ET Dressel Leo Pittsburgh PA
1986 FN Thomas Carol Gainesville FL
1986 HT Anthony Wood Pontiac MI
1986 HT Atha Dennis Owenton KY
1986 HT Pickerill Brad Hatfield IN
1986 HT Pickerill Brad Hatfield IN
1986 HT Rich Jack Dothan AL
1986 HT Stamper Tim Bakersfield CA
1986 IM Scothorn-knapp (scotty) Edie Hollywood FL
1986 LCDR Wesco Steve Piqua OH
1986 LTJG Mahan Tim Milton FL
1986 MCPO Vallee Bob Troy FL
1986 MM Diaz José Aguas Buenas PR
1986 MM Diaz José Aguas Buenas PR
1986 MM Theiss James Tacoma WA
1986 MM Theiss James Tacoma WA
1986 MM Wingerter Richard Carl Bellingham WA
1986 MR Brunke Joseph Scott Daytona Beach FL
1986 RM Freese Jeff Pentwater MI
1986 SH Richardson Terry (richie Rich) Little Rock AR
1986 SK Roberts Jeanne Chicago FL
1986 SM Courville Sean Eunice LA
1986 SN Ward Benjamin Charleston SC
1987 Sparks Shaunna
1987 BM Brown Warren Jacksonville FL
1987 BM Dial Todd North Little Rock AR
1987 BM Fisher Brian East Hampton NY
1987 BM Gomez Jeff Mayport FL
1987 BM Green Tyrone Baltimore MD
1987 BM Landis Suzanna Chester WV
1987 BM Sparks/wilson Shaunna Rupert ID
1987 BT Cardosa Manuel Goliad TX
1987 CPO Bisbano John Bristol RI
1987 CWO Schwintosky Roger Aptos CA
1987 CWO Snyder Michael Neptune Beach FL
1987 DC Durie Barry Arcadia FL
1987 DK Chin Hugh Newark NJ
1987 EM Keffer William (Chris) Parkersburg WV
1987 EM Martinez Santos (joe) Bradner OH
1987 EN Bowling Dennis Manchester KY
1987 EN Heiges Mary Crown MN
1987 ET Simpson David Pendleton SC
1987 GS Revels Richard Travelers Rest SC
1987 HT Collins Julie La Jolla CA
1987 HT Conley Melissa Bradenton FL
1987 HT Del Bosque Manuel San Antonio TX
1987 HT Green Lorie Kokomo IN
1987 HT Harris Phillip Corpus Christi TX
1987 HT Lawson Debbie Starks LA
1987 IM Krummel-slatton Donna Brownsville TX
1987 MCPO Fontana Tony Flagler Beach FL
1987 MM Diaz Jose PR
1987 MM Duncan Monica Stockton CA
1987 MM Morel Jon Amherst MA
1987 MM Porter Stacey Wichita KS
1987 MM Thomas Min.herman Columbia South Carolina FL
1987 MM Thomas Min.herman Columbia South Carolina FL
1987 PN Raymond Deborah Naugatuck CT
1987 RM Lybrand Gerald Sherwood AR
1987 SH Leonard Melissa Bristol VA
1987 SH Leonard Melissa Bristol VA
1987 SK Lewis Janna Jersey City NJ
1987 SM Bourdage Kimberly Pittsburgh PA
1987 SM Butler Secunda Prichard AL
1987 SM Dixon Ruben Bethune SC
1987 SN Smith Karen Fayetteville NC
1988 BM Carmichael Matt Abita Springs LA
1988 BM Cooper Kenneth PA
1988 BM Glick Kerry Greenville OH
1988 BM Lopez Luis Brooklyn NY
1988 BT Barlow Cynthia Cochran GA
1988 BT Caswell (mullaly) Cynthia Louisville KY
1988 CWO Hodgins Tom --
1988 DIVER Natereli Troy Not Where Queer Brot FL
1988 DK Jakubiak Josephine Richmond MI
1988 DP Nelson Debra East St. Louis IL
1988 DP Schmidt John Chandler AZ
1988 DT Biehl Richard Mancelona MI
1988 ET Caraballo Richard Jacksonville FL
1988 ET Fore Wallace SC
1988 HT Barnes John Pascagoula MS
1988 HT Beckner Joseph Katy TX
1988 HT Brooks Danny Moultrie GA
1988 HT Mosher Greg Pennsville NJ
1988 HT Putnam Robert Sudlersville MD
1988 IC Collins Mike Lavale MD
1988 IM Natereli Robert Ft. Pierce FL
1988 ML Pike Craig Jacksonville GA
1988 MM Bobe Angelica Bronx NY
1988 MS Hughes Jesse Augusta GA
1988 PN Blgbaltimore@yahoo.com Brigitte Baltimore MD
1988 PN Garrett Brigitte Baltimore MD
1988 SK Lee Angela Quincy FL
1989
1989 -- Menter Robert Benton Harbor MI
1989 -- Vincent Steve Salem OR
1989 BM Beck Sue Moab UT
1989 BM Cosby Hermelinda Bronx NY
1989 BM Espenschied Don Wilkes-Barre PA
1989 BM Sweeney Marsha TX
1989 BM Ward Charles Beaumont TX
1989 CPO Chetwood Gregory Cincinnati OH
1989 CPTN Johnson Philip Mystic CT
1989 DC Bufkin James Mayport FL
1989 DC Flemmings Harvey Petersburg VA
1989 DK Oram Ajalynn Las Vegas NV
1989 DP Dixon Chris Overland Park KS
1989 DT Miller Gustavie Jackson TN
1989 EM Brown Deshawn NY
1989 EM Harris Kenroy Miami FL
1989 EM Mcpherson Ian Brooklyn NY
1989 ET Brough Charles Highlands TX
1989 HT Hatfield Phillip Warren MI
1989 HT Morado Ruben Ogden UT
1989 HT Willcutt Steve Desoto MO
1989 MM Diaz Jose PR
1989 MM Johnson Eric (valve Shop) Port Clinton OH
1989 MM Snyder Alice Imler PA
1989 MR Crider Keith Cherry Lake FL
1989 MR Stewart Kevin Rogers AR
1989 OS Rogers John Chicago IL
1989 PH Mendez Jorge L Bayamon PR
1989 PH Rabiger Lisa Churchville, Pa PA
1989 SH Welsh Lorna Houston TX
1989 SN Sweeney Marsha Garland TX
1989 TM Taylor Beverly Birmingham IA
1990 Johnson TN
1990 BM Datson Wendy
1990 BM Frey Jeffery Fleetwood PA
1990 BT Harris Tony Brookwood AL
1990 BT Lippert Robert E Pittsburgh PA
1990 CPO Weir John Wheeling WV
1990 CWO Hodgins Thomas Yakima WA
1990 DC Leskoske John Utica NY
1990 EM Irland Jim Liberty MS
1990 GM Dinkins Joel Johnston SC
1990 HM Tops Trebor Atlanta GA
1990 HT Garner Bill Albany GA
1990 HT Hess Brandon Mertztown PA
1990 HT Morris Connie Lagrange GA
1990 HT Thiessen David Chilcoot CA
1990 JO Scott Jennifer Muscle Shoals AL
1990 LT Basallote Barbara Florence SC
1990 MCPO Donson Thomas Tampa FL
1990 MCPO Kibble Greg Kenny Lake AK
1990 MM Ross Arnette Birmingham AL
1990 MR Ford Joseph Pinconning MI
1990 MS Slater-James Mildred Fort Worth TX
1990 OM Wogomon Jim Port Lavaca TX
1990 SK Ambrose Regina Norfolk VA
1990 SN Patten George Binghamton NY
1991 -- Wright Chris Melbourne FL
1991 BM Batton Kimberly (bama) Birmingham AL
1991 BM Sixkiller Ronald St. Louis MO
1991 BT Morales Oscar New York FL
1991 CPO Beyer Jed Corpus Christi TX
1991 CPO Cumbee James Mayfield KY
1991 CPO Minish James Jacksonville FL
1991 CWO Craft Max Lyons GA
1991 DK Butler Brian Akron OH
1991 EM Mason Johnny Decatur AR
1991 EM Powell William Larry Biloxi, Mississippi FL
1991 ET Jefferson Richard Augusta GA
1991 FC Harter Paul Jacksonville FL
1991 GM Carter Darrel --
1991 GM Even Jeff Reedsburg WI
1991 GS Mccorkle Robert Napoleon OH
1991 HM Dabney Derek Franklin LA
1991 HT Hinz Michael Arvada CO
1991 HT Reinwand Seth Parker ID
1991 IC Dawson David K Youngstown OH
1991 LCDR Krug William Roscoe NY
1991 LI O\ Braden Bill Baltimore MD
1991 LT Richardson Jeff Orange Park FL
1991 ML Divis Jason Arlington TX
1991 MM Abbot Charles --
1991 MM Ardoin Malcolm Krotz Springs LA
1991 MM Saffell Patrick Marietta GA
1991 MR Hayes Mike Waukesha WI
1991 OM Coffman Tony Ogden UT
1991 OS Cobb Kevin Florala AL
1991 OS Parker Kelvin Little Rock AR
1991 OS Stumbo Angie Troy OH
1991 QM Perkins Sabrina Roseburg OR
1991 RM Broughton Latoia West Covina CA
1991 SCPO Dreier Mike Jacksonville FL
1991 SK Marden Kimberly Concord NH
1991 SK Marden Kimberly Concord NH
1992 BM Hudy Edward Johnstown PA
1992 BM Jones Edward Alexandria LA
1992 CPO Ranieri James Smithtown NY
1992 DC Haley John Bridgeport AL
1992 DP Giddens Frank Jackson MS
1992 EN Kinney Jack Gladwin MI
1992 ET Evans Martin Marshall MO
1992 ET Speelman Daniel Olathe KS
1992 HT Barto Bob Ambridge PA
1992 HT West Steven Clallam Bay WA
1992 MCPO Bauman Jack Winter Park FL
1992 MCPO Tenerelli Nick Benton Harbor MI
1992 MM Ardoin Malcolm Krotz Springs LA
1992 MM Bailey Jody Duson MS
1992 MM Strode David Corpus Christi TX
1992 NC Hubbard Chuck Springfield IL
1992 OS Roach Lesley Bruce WI
1992 OS Yowell Beverly Abilene KS
1992 PM Lundholm Randy Iron Mountain MI
1992 SM Hauss Margaret Columbia AL
1992 TM Flores Catherine Albuquerque NM
1993 BM Crandall David Key West FL
1993 CPO Lucas Richard Philadelphia PA
1993 GM Fussnecker Scott Fort Myers FL
1993 MM Zuccarell Jim Bowling Green KY
1993 PM Roach Jesse Everett WA
1994 BM Zummak Allen Waterloo IA
1995 CPO Lepeak George Saginaw MI

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.