Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AD-18 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
19 SM Meyer Stanley Kitty Hawk NC
1940 Barbee Melvin --
1940 Levins Buford Atmore Alabama AL
1940 Mayes Fred AR
1940 HT Benoit Benny Bostin NY
1940 IM Ballard Daniel Brownsburg IN
1940 MCPO Mcmillen James R. Chesapeake VA
1940 MR Toler John Warminster PA
1942 Collins William Lowell MA
1942 SC Fontana Emilio Queens, Ozone Park NY
1943 AB Hensley James Dawson KY
1943 SN Guglielmo Carlo Philadelphia PA
1944 Faro Clarence Herrin IL
1944 -- Remmert Charles Wantagh NY
1944 -- Scholes George Miami OK
1944 BT Tench Harold Detroit MI
1944 EM Carver Clarence Kansas City KS
1944 FC Mccleaf A. Fred Waynesboro PA
1944 FC Werling Max Tipton IA
1944 ML Yazinski Paul Dickson City PA
1944 MM Smith Benjamin F Huntington WV
1944 MM Sprachman Morris Brooklyn NY
1944 SM Lasko Harvey Grand Rapids MI
1944 TM Hammer Roy Divid Colorado CO
1944 TM Hillyard George Ogden Utah UT
1944 YN Smith Marvin E. Benld IL
1945 -- Lastname Toni Hollywood CA
1945 AS Southall Eathel Ripley WV
1945 FC Clague Lyle Lafayette IL
1945 FC Dennis Bertram Wickliffe KY
1945 MM Jordan Jim Port Arthur TX
1945 MM Kotoff Roy Los Angeles CA
1946 Wiskus Arlon Logan IA
1946 -- Mc Connell Richard Chino CA
1946 EM Korytko Francis Meriden CT
1946 EM Mohre Lionel Lansing MI
1946 MM Walsh Peter Milton MA
1946 MR Bob Moore Los Angeles CA
1946 MR Friou Forrest Amarillo TX
1946 SN Gower Bill Carbondale IL
1946 SN Jerue Wilfred New York City NY
1947 MR Johnson Lonnie Sacramento CA
1947 SM Froelich Wallace Bell CA
1948 BM Tietje Marlin (Stan) Fairmont MN
1948 BT Tish FL
1948 BT Juarez Luis Artesia NM
1948 BT Juarez Luis Artesia NM
1948 BT King Robert Saint Louis MO
1948 BT Tish FL
1948 BT Tish FL
1948 MM Tearney John Wichita KS
1948 SK Pless John No Wilkesboro NC
1949 Greenstreet Earl (Sidney) Sandwich IL
1949 FC Hunt Raymond Moro IL
1949 MM Carver Kenneth Marietta OH
1949 MM Shimkus Richard Chicago IL
1949 MR Wilkes Exley Florence SC
1949 RM Turner Don Fort Smith AR
1950 EM Nelson William Columbia TN
1950 FN Shotts Robert Oil City PA
1950 MR Ordon Len Schenectady NY
1950 SN Bermudez
1950 SN Elton Dothan AL
1950 SN Bernard Charleston WV
1950 SN Cooper Bernard Charleston WV
1950 SN Curry Bill Charleston WV
1950 SN Reneau Elton Dothan AL
1950 TM Osborne Robert (Bob) Niles MI
1951 EM Cousins Fred Osseo MI
1951 FT Scheerer Bob Warrenton VA
1951 MR Mcdonald Kenneth Norwood New York NY
1951 PN Thompson William Vinton IA
1951 SK Hartman Willard Lancaster OH
1951 SK Struthers Robert Arlington MA
1951 SK Struthers Robert E. Arlington MA
1951 SN Waldron John White Plains NY
1952 BT Mcgrogan Joseph Carnegie PA
1952 Diver Sortedahl Kenneth Moose Lake MN
1952 EM Buehler Harold Jefferson City MO
1952 EM Mcintyre Dale Pine Grove PA
1952 GM Rich Joseph Southington CT
1952 IM Clute James Minot ND
1952 MR Hewitt Bill Manchester CT
1952 PM Bryant Brooks Ruston LA
1952 SM Tony
1952 SM Meyer Stan Kitty Hawk NC
1953 ENS Davidson Donald Akron OH
1953 FC Elsroth Tom Bronx NY
1953 GM Brown Walter Gerald Cherryville NC
1953 GM Soch Edward Sheboygan WI
1953 MR Savino Frank Rochester NY
1953 RD Driggers Robert Georgetown SC
1954 DM Chapman Lynn New Orleans LA
1954 DT Erickson Paul Moline IL
1955 ET Carr Wayne Rochester NY
1955 IC Schwerin Frank Robbinsdale MN
1955 LTJG Byrnes Robert Deer Park NY
1955 ML Tripp Gerald (jerry) Grand Haven MI
1955 MM Farruggia John West Winfield NY
1956 CPO Simcox Carl Neptune Beach FL
1956 CS Morris Nicholas Huntington Sta. NY
1956 EM Olsen William Erie PA
1956 FT Lord Ed Penn Yan NY
1956 MM Di Carlo Bart Staten Island NY
1956 MR Hoogland Ted Bay City MI
1956 MR Warner Verle Walton KS
1956 PN Welna Bill Minneapolis MN
1956 RD Carter Nicholas Williamstown MA
1956 SM Steppe Joe Milwaukee WI
1956 YN Hacker Albert Ft Lauderdale FL
1956 YN Romando Daniel Whiting NJ
1957 BM Chubka Robert Woonsocket RI
1957 BM Kust Ronald Pittsburgh PA
1957 EM Looney Bobby Greensboro NC
1957 FT Olm Ted Lakewood OH
1957 MM Pavey Richard Dunkirk IN
1957 MM Young Harold Torrance CA
1957 MR Blitz Herschell Huntington Woods MI
1957 SK Collins Charles Herkimer NY
1958 BT Flaherty Thomas Youngstown OH
1958 BT Williams David Harrisburg PA
1958 FN Borden William Wickliffe KY
1958 GM Mcvean Richard Austin TX
1958 IC Owens Merlin Pennsville NJ
1958 IC Yager Wayne Oneonta NY
1958 MM Hoffmeister Lloyd Philadelphia PA
1958 MM Mooday Larry Crawfordsville IN
1958 MR Haworth Gerald (gary) Tecumseh OK
1958 MR Johnson Raymond Columbus OH
1958 OM Grove Charles B. Westminster MD
1958 OM Speer Wendell (Bud) Washington IN
1958 OM Warmey Frank NE
1958 PN Crowley Jack Chicago IL
1958 RM Kerkemeyer James Zeigler IL
1958 RM Tyler John New York City NY
1958 SF Ankrom Thomas Lancaster OH
1958 SF Matoka Robert Pittsburgh PA
1958 SF Wittkamp Henry Columbus OH
1958 SK Healon Carl Norfolk VA
1958 SK Leadenham Art OH
1958 SK Sheets Ralph Roanoke VA
1958 SM Cox Robert New York NY
1958 SN Hill William Kingsport TN
1958 SN Jordan Bobby Burlington NC
1958 SN Linsenmeyer J. Franklin Baltimore MD
1958 SN Rash Richard Pageton WV
1958 SN Routhier Richard N. Berlin NH
1958 SN Serabian Paul East Providence RI
1959 -- Strock Charles Marion PA
1959 EM Hawley Gary Hot Springs AR
1959 ET Totten Maynard Lavalette WV
1959 IC Horton William Tavernier FL
1959 IC Sampson Paul Boston MA
1959 JO Grecco Stephen Jessup PA
1959 LI Lee Robert Mineapolis MN
1959 ME Lower Eugene State College PA
1959 ML Grenier Peter Lewiston ME
1959 ML Mccalla James Ridgeway OH
1959 MM Bailey Melvin Chicago IL
1959 MM Gilsoul Roger Green Bay WI
1959 MM Warnick Dennis Rochister NY
1959 MR Wilhelm Bob Penn Yan NY
1959 RM Dominguez John Merced CA
1959 SF Fillman Dale Barto PA
1959 SF Moody Herbert Petersburg VA
1959 SF Shepherd Everett Canton NC
1959 SH Galloway Robert (bob) Arlington VA
1959 SH Galloway Bob Arlington VA
1959 SM Burlew John Rockaway NJ
1959 SN Beard Carl Ray Alexandria VA
1959 SN Everhart Frederick Amanda OH
1959 SN Keaton Walter Greensboro NC
1959 YN Steele Samuel Seneca Falls NY
1959 YN Ward Terry Carlinville IL
1960 -- --------- -------- ---------- OH
1960 BM Meyer Robert Bellevue KY
1960 BM Simpkins Larry Cincinnati OH
1960 BT Galante Joseph N. Paterson NJ
1960 BT Graham Jackie Rector AR
1960 BT Graham Jackie Rector AR
1960 IC Pullam Larry Jacksonville IL
1960 JO Coombe Bill PA
1960 LI Kean Matthew Wantagh NY
1960 MM Davis Albert Matoaka WV
1960 MM Macormic Don Dixon MO
1960 MM Macormic Don Dixon MO
1960 MT Gameros Chuck Sun City West AZ
1960 PN Schwinn Bill Terrace Park OH
1960 SF Lowe James Hollidaysburg PA
1960 SH Brewer Delbert Rock Hill SC
1960 SM Lipowski, Leonard Clay Twp. MI
1960 SM Peoples Wade Greensboro NC
1960 SM Romprey Leon NH
1960 SM Savino Dominic Bronx NY
1960 SN Loar Enyart Newark OH
1960 SN Meyer Robert KY
1960 SN Slack Donald Fairmount City PA
1960 SN Young Wayne Chicago IL
1960 SN Young Wayne Chicago IL
1960 YN Harris Thomas Spring TX
1960 YN Terenghi Charles Newark NJ
1961 BT Barnes Gene Richmond VA
1961 CPO Colacicco Joe Charleston SC
1961 EM Anders Charles Vandalia OH
1961 EM Anders Charles Vandalia OH
1961 EN Heidtke David Solon Springs WI
1961 FN Schleich Gary Hilliard OH
1961 HM Forchette Ed Ewen MI
1961 LTJG Kanzler Donald Louisville KY
1961 PM Watson Phillip Milton WI
1961 SM Daily Michael MI
1961 SM Kersey Thomas Roanoke VA
1961 SN Alvaro Jack Albany NY
1961 SN Coffey James Hartford CT
1961 SN Rocap Barry Millville NJ
1961 YN Crader William Burfordville MO
1962 CPO Hensley Hasel Mountain City TN
1962 DT Sparkman Billy Arlington TX
1962 EM Davis Bob Clarksburg WV
1962 EM Devenney David Beaver Falls PA
1962 EM Fowler Wayne R Mooreland IN
1962 ET Bachmaier Paul Erie PA
1962 ET Spangler John Randolph OH
1962 MM Crutchley Ed Middletown MD
1962 MM Wade Stanley Millboro Springs VA
1962 MR Geeslin Jimmie Columbus GA
1962 PN Wacksman Lynn Albany NY
1962 SF Mustain Robert Kenton OH
1962 SK Cameron Ronald Albany NY
1962 SK Cheek Danny Ft. Smith AR
1962 SK Dennis Thomas Cecil Paducah KY
1962 SK Tucker Fred Miland IN
1962 SM Peppel Richard Barnesville MN
1962 SN Mcgillicuddy Timothy Dorchester MA
1962 SN Oxbrough William Albany NY
1962 YN Roberts Wayne Waterford NY
1963 ET Werline Wayne Bristol PA
1963 FT Mcardle Pat Teaneck NJ
1963 IC Lailer Frank South Portland ME
1963 LTJG High Lewis Charlotte NC
1963 MA Sheldon Gerald (jerry) San Leandro CA
1963 RM Bever Thomas Superior AZ
1963 SK Herring Robert Cincinnati OH
1963 SK Jefferson William St. Louis MO
1963 SM Fowler Tony Oakland NJ
1963 SN Buckner Michael Clarksville AR
1963 SN Cumptan Larry Huntington WV
1963 SN Mclaughlin James Scranton PA
1963 SN Paddock Ronald Rochester,n.y. NY
1964 BM Cook Donald Madison WI
1964 BM Mcguire Richard Stoneham MA
1964 BT Koss Les IN
1964 BT Wiegand Larry Butler,pa PA
1964 EM Aksteter Martin St. Louis Park MN
1964 ET Parlon David Otterbein IN
1964 IC Bauer William NJ
1964 IC Cowles Richard Buffalo NY
1964 IC Hoover Del Camden OH
1964 IC Null Larry MD
1964 IC Stanley John WV
1964 IC Toomey Larry Milford OH
1964 MM Evans Hayden St. Cloud FL
1964 MM Niemeyer Donald Elizabeth IL
1964 MM Taylor Brenard Weston WV
1964 PN Acord Price D. Montgomery AL
1964 PN Meyers Paul Columbus OH
1964 RD Lefevre Wesley Auburn NY
1964 RM Lapinsky Walter Rachel WV
1964 SF Schmick James Emmaus PA
1965 -- Williamson Danny Reddick FL
1965 CS Perez Alberto Harrisburg PA
1965 DC Heuneman Joseph Elizabeth NJ
1965 DT Taylor Robert Arvada CO
1965 EN Chopp Gerald Virginia MN
1965 ET Palmer Edward Winter Haven FL
1965 ET Schwartz Ronald Gettysburg, Pa PA
1965 FT Rogan Bruce R. East Brunswick NJ
1965 MM Clark Phillip Middleville MI
1965 MM Loveall Michael Glasford IL
1965 MM Salerno Patrick Newark NJ
1965 OM Schauwecker John \\ Parkersburg WV
1965 PM Lanew David Grand Rapids MI
1965 SF Bennett Donald Grifton NC
1965 SH Greene James Jellico TN
1965 SH Kanode Ward Lynchburg VA
1965 SM Campbell William Austin MN
1965 SM Rodda Daniel Panama City FL
1965 SN Bishop Stewart Albany NY
1965 SN Lanew David Grand Rapids MI
1966 BM Andrews Dennis Hillsborough NC
1966 BM Burisek Jerry Geneva IL
1966 BM Eldridge Charles (Ed) Ironton OH
1966 BT Hale Johnnie Saint Petersburg FL
1966 BT Parker Bill National Park NJ
1966 DC Lombardozzi Guy Erie PA
1966 DT Mignor Gene Danese WV
1966 EM Bowers Robert Boswell IN
1966 EM Virts Larry White Plains MD
1966 ET Cannon Phil Chicago IL
1966 ET Huffnagle Ralph Philadelphia PA
1966 ET Long Scott VA
1966 ET Macaulay Hugh (mac) Trenton NJ
1966 FT Hoffman Michael Proctor MN
1966 FT Perkins Raymond Carle Place NY
1966 HT Michaud Wilfred So Berwick ME
1966 IC Marton Bela Butte MT
1966 LI Reese Edward Niagara Falls NY
1966 MM Robers James Apollo Beach FL
1966 MR Dignard Kenneth Leominster MA
1966 MR Gurwell Fred Chanute KS
1966 MR Mcbride William Iva SC
1966 MR Parker Wayne Fayetteville NC
1966 PH Polny Harry Millville MA
1966 PN Foss Fred Middletown CT
1966 RM Harrell David Winter Haven FL
1966 SF Abram Al Warwick RI
1966 SF Michaud Wilfred South Berwick ME
1966 SF Ohler Larry Tiffin OH
1966 SF Rightmyer Bob Rochester NY
1966 SK Gruwell Bob Dover DE
1966 SK Lambert Gene Santa Rosa CA
1967 Lee, Lic Leonard
1967 Lowel James CA
1967 -- Linkous Garland Blacksburg VA
1967 BM Humphress Ronald Salisbury MD
1967 BM Lewis Wilber Port Matilda PA
1967 BM Mullen Timothy Dayton OH
1967 BT Peterson Glen Salt Lake City UT
1967 BT Rehl Mark (dusty) Springfield OH
1967 DC Paquette Mike Waterville ME
1967 DC Stephens Joseph Jay Dallas TX
1967 DM Richardson Dennis Mi MI
1967 DM Richardson Dennis Mi MI
1967 DP Jackson Anderson Plainfield NJ
1967 EM Eberhardt John Iselin NJ
1967 EN Nolan Ron West Palm Beach FL
1967 EN Riden Charles Lavale MD
1967 ET Girton Gregory
1967 ET Steinbarger Carl Dayton OH
1967 ET Wideman John Northport AL
1967 HM Mazzola Stephen Cresskill NJ
1967 MM Catano Armando Manchester NH
1967 MM Dauer Gerald Toledo OH
1967 MM Mallow Duane (doug) Tampa FL
1967 MM Sansbury Steve Florence SC
1967 MR Cote Maurice Boston MA
1967 MR Patterson Dave (pat) Elwood KS
1967 MR Sisson Robert Evansville IN
1967 QM Weilbacher Karl Huntington NY
1967 SF Gordon Gary Manitowoc WI
1967 SF Lacey Mike New Lexington OH
1967 SF Ohler Larry Tiffin OH
1967 SK Barnes John Davenport IA
1967 SK Nichols Kenneth Boynton Beach FL
1967 SN Gwyn John Winston-salem NC
1967 SN Hammock Larry Monroe GA
1967 SN Myers Joe Bloomsburg PA
1967 SN Petitt William 28 Palms Ca CA
1968 CPO Fritsch Clyde Pensacola FL
1968 DC Haddon John Detroit MI
1968 DC Russell Bruce Shinnston WV
1968 DM Hammock Larry Monroe GA
1968 EM Cruz Antonio Philippines CA
1968 EM Donini Joseph Portsmouth OH
1968 EM Donini Joe Portsmouth Ohio OH
1968 EM Kane Jim Lynn MA
1968 EM Keough Richard Hopkinton MA
1968 EN Small Joseph East Moline IL
1968 ET Girton Greg York PA
1968 ET Iser Dan Cumberland MD
1968 ET Renner Richard (rick) Detroit MI
1968 ET Sturla Anthony Long Island? NY
1968 ET Vanderlee Johannes (john) Parsippany NJ
1968 FT Johnson Eric Syracuse NY
1968 GM Moore Ward Cedar Grove NJ
1968 IC Rizzo Richard North Babylon NY
1968 IM Scott Lewis Wayne Richmond VA
1968 MR Hooper William Milwaukee WI
1968 MR Shorter James Rock Tavern NY
1968 MR Strecker Joe Concordia KS
1968 OM Chapman James South Charleston WV
1968 OM Mcintire James Buffalo MO
1968 PH Mudgett Merrill Laconia NH
1968 SD Liwanag Conrado Sacramento CA
1968 SF Clark John ME
1968 SF Privitera Al Garden City Park NY
1968 SH Snyder Keith Cnnton OH
1968 SK Portlock Wayne K. Wilmington DE
1968 TM Mcclung Larry Rupert WV
1968 TM Mcclung Larry Rupert WV
1969 BM Moore Carlos Terry MS
1969 DK Bell Fran Trenton NJ
1969 DK Bell Fran Trenton NJ
1969 DP Willett Pete Junction City KS
1969 DT Bernhardt Gene Jersey City NJ
1969 EM Farris William Birmingham AL
1969 EN Lo Presti Vincent Chevy Chase MD
1969 EN Saputo Salvatore Coldwater MI
1969 ET Kane Joe Philadelphia PA
1969 ET Stinchfield Duane Belchertown MA
1969 IC Smith Bill Greenville SC
1969 LTJG Dickes Lyle Huntertown IN
1969 ML Muray Ray Potsdam NY
1969 MM Rose Curtis Tecumseh OK
1969 MM Rose Curtis Tecumseh OK
1969 MM Young Michael Pittboro NC
1969 MR Laflamme Richard Berlin NH
1969 MR Wilkes Exley Florence SC
1969 PM Mitchell Stephen Columbus GA
1969 RM Greeson Jerry Russellville AR
1969 RM Williams Ray North Brunswick NJ
1969 SF Jones Roy E Grenloch NJ
1969 SK Schwarzer Donald Parma OH
1969 SN Wilkinson Gary Baltimore MD
1969 TM Sabatino Mike Columbus OH
1970 BM Douglas
1970 BM Haverstick Terry Atlantic City NJ
1970 BM Howard John Lagrange GA
1970 BT Burkett Tom Temperance MI
1970 BT Cascio Bruce South Salem NY
1970 BT Engle Robert Baltimore MD
1970 BT Tillman Ronnie Moultrie GA
1970 CPO Bembry Ray Alachua FL
1970 CPO Marshall Ron Watertown NY
1970 CWO Barnes Sam Gadsden AL
1970 DT Monroe Alan Merridianville AL
1970 EM Bascetta James Winsted CT
1970 EM Bascetta James Winsted CT
1970 EM Eppers Charles Richmond, VA
1970 EM Givler Sam Vineland NJ
1970 EM Godwin Michael Bedford IN
1970 ET Russom James Garland TX
1970 HT Lafrazia Joseph Boston MA
1970 HT Price Walter Bat Cave NC
1970 HT Robinson Allen Paragould AR
1970 HT Soler Herman Bronx NY
1970 HT Walden Larry Lafollette TN
1970 IC Smith Bill Greenville SC
1970 IC Smith Bill Greenville SC
1970 LI Mullins George Glenshaw PA
1970 LT Kehoe Jack Mamorra NJ
1970 ML Paley Tom Endicott NY
1970 ML Smith Jerald (bert) Kalamazoo MI
1970 MM Mann Jeff Lansing MI
1970 MM Mcdonald Gilbert Valdosta GA
1970 MM Rogers Darrell Valley Center KS
1970 MM Westcott William,heavy Will Millville NJ
1970 MR Corteal Doug Connellsville PA
1970 MR Fletcher OR
1970 MR Skillin Bill Leavenworth KS
1970 MS Brown Eddie Charlottesville VA
1970 RM Stanford Dennis Annarbor MI
1970 SC Howard John Lagrange GA
1970 SH Frye Owen Bluefield WV
1970 SH Widner Dan Chicago IL
1970 SH Widner Dan Chicago IL
1970 SK Herlihy Patrick Poquoson VA
1970 SK Lacroix Todd (leroy) Griswold CT
1970 SK Strout Stephen Gorham ME
1970 SM Guzman Roman Wichita Falls TX
1970 SN Becker Michael Dumfries VA
1970 SN Gwyn John Winston-salem NC
1970 SN Hermie Steven Tampico IL
1970 YN Bravo Andrew Wallingford CT
1971 Eastman Jim Rochester NY
1971 BM Bufano Nicky Alexandria VA
1971 BM Bufano Nick Woodbridge VA
1971 BM Freita Franklin Johnson City NY
1971 BM Smith Arthur Richmond VA
1971 BM Williams Donald Fredericksburg VA
1971 BT Caves Robert Tyler TX
1971 BT Kimpel Mike Cicero NY
1971 BT Kline Charles OH
1971 BT O Farrell David Brooklyn NY
1971 BT Vazquez Juan Fajardo PR
1971 CWO Zeiler Robert Pottsville PA
1971 DP Bond Terry Sidney OH
1971 DP Cevora Lloyd Norfolk VA
1971 DP Cevora Lloyd Jim Petersburg MI
1971 DP Chapman Buddy NJ
1971 DP Eastman Jim Rochester NY
1971 EM Cady Evan Rochester NY
1971 EM Lambie Bruce Jensen Beach FL
1971 EM Lambie Bruce Jensen Beach FL
1971 EM Schmidt Daniel Milwaukee WI
1971 ET Jolliffe Keith St Clair Shores MI
1971 ET Ortscheid Gary Akron OH
1971 ET Perkins Tom Petersburg VA
1971 ET Perkins Tom Petersburg VA
1971 FT Waldron Timothy NY
1971 HM Bartee Garry Albany TX
1971 HM Bartee Garry Albany TX
1971 HT Gregory Jack San Antonio TX
1971 HT Hinkhaus Bud Owing Mills MD
1971 HT Johnson Jack Toledo OH
1971 HT Martin Paul Cicero IL
1971 HT Martin Paul Cicero IL
1971 HT Mcanany Robert Latrobe PA
1971 HT Ring Ed Edgewater NJ
1971 HT Williams Thomas Needville TX
1971 HT Wimberly Mike Shreveport LA
1971 IM Waters Louis (tony) Springfield IL
1971 MM Polete Donald Hopkinsville KY
1971 MM Waldron Timothy Queens Ny NY
1971 MR Shorter James Rock Tavern NY
1971 OS Campagnola Larry Hicksville NY
1971 PN White Stephen Louisville KY
1971 RD Franklin Terry Moosic PA
1971 RM Masters James Hilham TN
1971 RM Riker Robert Union Beach NJ
1971 SD Lejano Tomas Cavite PI
1971 SH Hester Joe Birmingham AL
1971 SM Travali Frank N.y CT
1971 TM Kerns Dan Ambler PA
1971 TM Yerty Wally Kalamazoo MI
1971 YN Bartell Carl Lewes DE
1972 BM Herron Jack Waldorf MD
1972 BM Kidwell Edward Slanesville WV
1972 BT Morris John Chester PA
1972 EM Joiner Harold Crossett AR
1972 ET Folk Ralph Butler PA
1972 ET Witzberger Robert Barberton OH
1972 HM Bartee Garry Albany TX
1972 HT Atlee Ralph Portland OR
1972 HT Eismont Tony Oil City PA
1972 HT Eismont Tony Oil City PA
1972 HT Foley Tim Somers NY
1972 HT Harris Robert Shreveport LA
1972 HT Johns Wayne Oklahoma City OK
1972 HT Kenney Bob Granite City IL
1972 HT Ward Tim Georgetown, SC
1972 IC Charlton Monroe Fort Knox KY
1972 LI Ryan Donald Norfolk VA
1972 MM Marsh Ken Cincinnati OH
1972 MR Buchko Eddie New Brunswick NJ
1972 OM Carroll Randy Bloomfield IA
1972 PN Healy Ed Woodbridge NJ
1972 PN Moore Mark Alexandria VA
1972 PN Wagner Mike Pittsburgh PA
1972 RM Apthorp Charles Cleveland OH
1973 BM Hermie Steven Tampico IL
1973 BT Desanto Frank Paterson NJ
1973 CPO Marinak Bill Lake Villa IL
1973 EM Fowle Dan Woburn MA
1973 HT Adams Randy Danville PA
1973 HT Davidson Ronnie Ottumwa IA
1973 MM Musso Frank Chicago IL
1973 MM Warf Ronald Galax VA
1973 MR Crane Roy Martinsville IL
1973 MR Mccabe Hank Norfolk VA
1973 MR Mengel Randy Fort Worth TX
1973 NC Payne Daniel Detroit MI
1973 OM Baker Jack Grand Ledge MI
1973 PC Whitt Larry Tampa FL
1973 SF Welch Ron La CA
1973 SF Welch Ron La CA
1973 SK Acevedo Benito San Antonio TX
1974 Albright Mick PA
1974 BM Jones Keith Wilson NC
1974 BM Kallassy Carl Utica NY
1974 BM Thomas Melvin Baltimore MD
1974 BT Morgan Charles Bellevue KY
1974 BT Wilson Billy Fort Worth TX
1974 CPO Black Frederic Goose Creek SC
1974 CPO Heim Patrick Baltimore MD
1974 CS Mitchell Robert Terre Haute IN
1974 DT Sares Joseph Jacksonville FL
1974 EM Dotson Dan Bucyrus OH
1974 EM Sheets Craig Seattle WA
1974 EM Stansel Charles Erlanger KY
1974 EN Ditty Donald Moweaqua IL
1974 HT Ireland John Lyons NY
1974 HT Johnson Kenneth Stroud OK
1974 HT Kinnard James (mike) Greenville MO
1974 HT Mc Andrews Donald NY
1974 HT Stoll Charles Newbury VT
1974 HT Washum Michael Ocean Springs MS
1974 IM Everett Kirk Hamilton Square NJ
1974 MCPO Barnes Julian Fayetteville NC
1974 MCPO Barnes Julian Fayetteville NC
1974 MM Bonner Ray Jacksonville FL
1974 MM Falconer William Tacoma WA
1974 MM Fehling David Pensacola FL
1974 MM Jones Gary Irving TX
1974 MM Michl John Keokuk IA
1974 MR Dyson Edward Monroe MI
1974 PM Stonehocker William Champaign IL
1974 QM Moore Michael Madison WI
1974 RM Whaley Gary Morehead City NC
1974 SK Acevedo Benito San Antonio TX
1974 SK Morris Lloyd Salem OH
1974 SK Nagle Richard NY
1974 SK Palmer Michael NJ
1974 SN Padilla Ernesto Old San Juan PR
1974 TM Jarvis Arthur Donaldsonville LA
1974 YN Richey David Gadsden AL
1975 Staton Don
1975 BM Lee Johnson Robert Richmond VA
1975 BM Millwood Steve Gainesville GA
1975 BT Gauthreaux Preston LA
1975 BT Lewis Jerry Lumberton NC
1975 BT Navarro Elmer San Francisco CA
1975 DP Bonnett John Dayton OH
1975 DS Harrison Michael Belding MI
1975 EM Cagle Kevin Parma MO
1975 EN Preston Robert Titusville FL
1975 ET Curtis Edward Mt Airy NC
1975 ET Maner Randy Salisbury NC
1975 FN Singleton Douglas Ludlow KY
1975 GM Moree David Simpsonville SC
1975 HM Fink Kurt Edwardsville IL
1975 HT Burris Edgar Tidioute PA
1975 HT Carini Benedict Essex MD
1975 HT Dishman Roy Cookeville TN
1975 HT Jackson Bob Pittsburgh PA
1975 HT Wise John Sedalia MO
1975 IC Buskirk Ralph Mountain View MO
1975 ML Blakley Michael Roseville CA
1975 MM Berg Rick Ogden IA
1975 MM Berg Rick Pensacola FL
1975 MM Bonner Ray Jacksonville FL
1975 MM Brooks Dan Knoxville TN
1975 MM Mccarson James Mcewen TN
1975 MM Worth Michael Isperming MI
1975 MR Diehm John Mt. Holly NJ
1975 MR Farrara John NJ
1975 MR Garza Omar San Antonio TX
1975 MR Hazel Mike MN
1975 MR Luttrell Denny Tipton IN
1975 MR Morrell Robert Warren OH
1975 MR Swaim Robert Tuscumbia AL
1975 PM Elston Thomas Stone Ridge NY
1975 SK Hirsch Thomas Albany NY
1975 TM Wisell Bob Forest City IA
1976 Worth Mike Upper Peninsula MI
1976 BM Hendon Gerald Talladega AL
1976 BT Cox Edward Cold Spring NY
1976 BT Cox Edward Cold Spring NY
1976 BT Maki Mark Buhl MN
1976 BT Mchenry Timothy Euclair WI
1976 BT Miles Gerry Mesquite TX
1976 BT Moitoso Jose East Providence R RI
1976 CPO Potter Mick Sayre PA
1976 DM Barton Gary White Cloud MI
1976 EM Covington Charles Ninety Six SC
1976 EM Deeghan Pat Canton PA
1976 EM Jagodzinski Ron Riverton IL
1976 EM Snyder Marvin Independence KY
1976 EM Wheeler John Plymouth MI
1976 EN Kraus William Ft Lauderdale FL
1976 EN Laba Steve Bayonne NJ
1976 EN Lee Ralph St.augustine FL
1976 EN Lee Ralph St August Ine FL
1976 EO Albers James Colby KS
1976 ET Pickering John Atlanta GA
1976 ET Tinsman Willy Martinsburg WV
1976 ET Tinsman Willy Martinsburg WV
1976 HM Tom Mcallen TX
1976 HM Newlin Tom Mcallen TX
1976 HM Roberts George Evergreen AL
1976 HT Hancock James Long Island NY
1976 HT Rivera Alberto Newark NJ
1976 HT Sawyer Rick Miami FL
1976 MA May Jimmy Pleasant Grove AL
1976 MCPO Mcguire Kenneth Belvue KS
1976 MCPO Mcguire Kenneth Belvue KS
1976 ML Baker Joseph Bloomfield CT
1976 MM Bush Bear Norman OK
1976 MM Hauf Rick NE
1976 MM Hauf Rick NE
1976 MM Lavato Kenny Aroura CO
1976 MM Morehouse Cliff North Haven CT
1976 MM Norman Michael Ocoee FL
1976 MM Veomett Ricky Rochester NY
1976 MR Watt William Jeffersonville IN
1976 OM Helton Don Danville KY
1976 SM Myers Don Muncie IN
1976 SN Barley Rick Prescott Valley AZ
1976 TM Davis Allan Cleburne TX
1976 TM Davis Alan Cleburne TX
1976 TM Wise Don Lewisburg PA
1976 TM Wise Don Lewisburg PA
1977 Smith Steve Asheville NC
1977 BM Chellino Mike Lockport. NY
1977 BM Laba Steve Bayonne NJ
1977 BM Picard Marc Saco ME
1977 BM Picard Marc Saco ME
1977 BM Worsley Bill Fall River MA
1977 BT Depperschmidt Bernard Clairyville KY
1977 BT Fontaine Roger Lancaster NH
1977 BT Snyder Jim WV
1977 BT Taylor William Candler NC
1977 CPO Bennett Thomas Lynnhaven FL
1977 CPO Edwards Danny Cincinnati OH
1977 CPO Overy Paul Superior WY
1977 DP Balde Salas Edinburg VT
1977 DP Salas Balde Edinburg TX
1977 DT Rodriques Terry Lee Alexander ?
1977 EM Demers Daniel Rockville MD
1977 EM Leadbetter Dan Lockport NY
1977 EN Hopple Glenn Columbia SC
1977 ET Miller Robert (bob) Chicago IL
1977 FN Smith Leigh Honolulu HI
1977 FT Butler Gregory Tampa FL
1977 HT Baldwin Ron St. Charles MO
1977 HT Daniels Michael Standish ME
1977 HT Noble Carlton West Monroe LA
1977 HT Staub Mark Gibsonia PA
1977 HT Worsley Tim Fall River MA
1977 MM Amador Anthony Soper OK
1977 MM Maas Steve Van Wert OH
1977 MM Molton Jeffrey Dayton OH
1977 MM Peterson Gary Aberdeen WA
1977 MR Johnson Gregory Dayton OH
1977 OM Alsup Alan Murfreesboro TN
1977 RM Dehart Michael Asheville NC
1977 RM Marler Larry Canton MS
1977 SK Dubois David Brighton TN
1977 SM Lawrence James Decatur AL
1977 SN Kempf Bruce Southampton PA
1977 SN Mimbs Gary Dallas GA
1977 TM Pohlman Clifford Madison WI
1977 YN Berryhill William Streator IL
1978 BM Bellington Kevin Ft Myers FL
1978 BM Butler """H.P. """"Butch""" Mt. Pleasant SC
1978 BM Edwards Tom Auburn CA
1978 BM Wilson Robert Raleigh NC
1978 BT Doms Kenneth Indianapolis IN
1978 BT Grothe William Sieelton PA
1978 BT Hoagland Steven South Bound Brook NJ
1978 BT Mooney Michael Roanoke Rapids NC
1978 BT Mooney Michael Roanoke Rapids NC
1978 CWO Kurtz Lawrence Lake Villa IL
1978 DP Dickie James Fort Lauderdale FL
1978 EM Culbertson Bubba Greenwood SC
1978 EM Shiver Melvin Dothan AL
1978 EM Wolfel Dan Columbus OH
1978 FN Grimes Timothy (bruce) Winter Garden FL
1978 HT Beck Joseph Cincinnati OH
1978 HT Beck Joseph Cincinnati OH
1978 HT Floyd Dennis Junction City KS
1978 HT Hansen Randy Pekin I Llinois IL
1978 HT Hawkins L SC
1978 HT Perez Tony Rochester NY
1978 HT Roe Phillip Hamilton OH
1978 HT Worrell Chip Tuxedo NC
1978 HT Yurkovic Timothy Erie PA
1978 ML Billiter Randy Portsmouth OH
1978 MM Briggs Robert ME
1978 MR Gray Paul E. Marion IN
1978 MR Gumbert Bob Tipp City OH
1978 MR Newman Bill San Pablo CA
1978 MR Sullivan John Providence RI
1978 PM Evoe Rob Detroit MI
1978 QM Abrams Martin Valley Stream NY
1978 QM Sass John Tampa FL
1978 RM Luman Larry Humble TX
1978 RM Marler Larry Canton MS
1978 SH North Jay Granville IL
1978 SK Graves James Kimberly AL
1978 SK Graves James Kimberly AL
1978 SM Hyde Martin Birmingham AL
1978 TM Austin Johnny Ray Birmingham AL
1978 TM Deutsch Dennis Moundsview MN
1978 TM James Seth CT
1978 TM Mccraney Thomas Littlerock AR
1979 BM Hohman Michael Marquette MI
1979 BT Mc Cartha James Blacksburg SC
1979 BT Walker --
1979 BT Ward Tony Missouri MO
1979 CPO Croucher Bobby Jeremiah, Ky KY
1979 DK Schulte John Earling IA
1979 DP Dyer Mikell Columbia SC
1979 EM Snyder Dave Southwestern IN
1979 EN Walker Les Rome GA
1979 ET Boka Jim Alexandria VA
1979 ET Boka Jim Alexandria VA
1979 ET Hawkins David Bryan TX
1979 HT Black Rick Neligh NE
1979 HT Dyer Steve Eagleville TN
1979 HT Johnson Charles Louisa VA
1979 HT Roberts Richard Augusta GA
1979 HT Walling Calvin Conroe TX
1979 IC Butler Willie Hemphill TX
1979 IM Ballard Daniel Brownsburg IN
1979 MM Bowers Alan Cascade MD
1979 MR Brown Don Wood Lake MN
1979 MR Weier Glenn Waterford MI
1979 SK Gentle Joe Bay City MI
1980 Macreynolds Scott IL
1980 BM Puckett Jack Cincinnati OH
1980 BT Besozzi Chuck Arlington TX
1980 BT Keylon Ellis Kingston TN
1980 BT Kimble Keith Barberton OH
1980 BT Mc Cartha James Blacksburg SC
1980 BT Timmons Mike Matawan NJ
1980 BT Weeks Curt Rupert ID
1980 CPO Navarro Elmer San Francisco CA
1980 DK Robinson Maurice Bronx NY
1980 DP Hefflefinger Mark Baltimore MD
1980 DP Scott Leland Perry MI
1980 EM Baker James Kernersville NC
1980 ENS Shinholser Bill Fitzgerald GA
1980 ET Drewes Charles Bayonne NJ
1980 FN Turner Bill Tulsa OK
1980 FN Turner Bill Tulsa OK
1980 HT Anderson Joe OH
1980 HT Box John (Jd) Bartow FL
1980 HT De Los Santos Ernie TX
1980 HT Jones Dan Missoula MT
1980 HT Rivera Ronnie Houston TX
1980 HT Thornton Tommy Madison NC
1980 HT Wyatt Ronald MD
1980 HT Wyatt Ronald MD
1980 IC Gallagher Brian Colo Spgs Co CO
1980 LI Rouleau Fred Alpena MI
1980 MM Bowers Stephen Williamston SC
1980 MM Buchanan Dan Warner Robins GA
1980 MM Fitzgerald Mark Muskegon MI
1980 MM French John Gibson City IL
1980 MM Sweatt Melvin Clarksville TN
1980 MR Crawmer Jeff Newark OH
1980 MS Herring Tony Lumberton NC
1980 OM Sperin Phillip Tate GA
1980 QM Jurado Felix Caguas PR
1980 RM Stoddard Bill Naperville IL
1980 SH Tran John Philadelphia PA
1980 SK Dyer Richard E. Savannah GA
1980 SK Elkins Jimmie Lakeside CA
1980 SK Work Ricky Mcconnelsville OH
1980 YN Hernandez Jorge TX
1981 BM Johnson Al (lynn) Decatur AL
1981 BM Murrhpy --
1981 BT Dearden Tom Bay City MI
1981 BT Dunn Thomas Belleville NJ
1981 BT Shelton Ron...(Rusty) ?????? GA
1981 CPO Jones Malcolm Sam Benito TX
1981 CPO Moon Douglas Ellsworth ME
1981 DP Lyles Doug Fairport NY
1981 DP Schmitz John Eldon MO
1981 EM Wallace Ron Jacksonville FL
1981 EN Nolan Ron West Palm Beach FL
1981 EN Venezia Jeff Goldsboro NC
1981 GM Deveau Michael (jacqeus) Boston MA
1981 GS Anderson --
1981 HM Howard Frank Montgomery AL
1981 HM Long Dwayne San Antonio TX
1981 HT Abbott Richard Columbia SC
1981 HT Burns Rebecca Fort Walton Beach FL
1981 HT Chapin Joe Bristol PA
1981 HT Morris Robert Owensboro KY
1981 HT Spofford Rich Spencerport NY
1981 HT Spofford Rich Spencerport NY
1981 HT Spofford Rich Spencerport NY
1981 IM Watson Darryl Goose Creek SC
1981 LTJG Mulderig Kevin Southampton PA
1981 MM Bascomb Michael Cobleskill NY
1981 MM Crisp Mickey Laurens SC
1981 MM Hartzog Jay Goldsboro NC
1981 MM Mckeon Brian Wilkes-barre PA
1981 MM Smith James Victoria TX
1981 MM Wall Alexander Wendell NC
1981 MR Bates William Wichita KS
1981 MR Boyer Robert Palmer, MI
1981 MR Taylor Stuart Rutland MA
1981 MS Anthony Richard Beaufort SC
1981 PN Ordonez J Alexandria VA
1981 SH Douglas Thomas Mcconnellsburg PA
1981 SH Johnson New Orleans LA
1981 SK Craig Michael Albuquerque NM
1981 SN Cicchino Nicholas Cranford NJ
1981 SN Clancy Katherine Anytown FL
1981 SN Cuthill Doug Anytown NJ
1981 WT Rogers Steve Webb City MO
1981 YN Leafer Dave Peabody MA
1982 BM Murphy PA
1982 BT Mcconnell Charles Coco Beach FL
1982 BT Mccurry Melvin
1982 BT Sherman Jim Wilson NY
1982 BT Vitito Richard Saginaw MI
1982 BT Vitito Richard Saginaw MI
1982 BT Yancey Randall Prairie Grove AR
1982 DP Brown (alston) Lois Saluda SC
1982 DP Brown(alston) Lois Saluda SC
1982 DP Reusche Mary Summit NJ
1982 DP Voiles Chase Jefferson City MO
1982 DS Piper Michael East St. Louis IL
1982 EM Caires Virginia CA
1982 EM Jones Mark (pat) Enterprise AL
1982 EM Moore Barb OR
1982 EM Schultz Allen Vadnais Heights MN
1982 EM Wallace Ronald Jacksonville FL
1982 EN Charvet (malham) Gwenn Olympia WA
1982 ET Challen Kathy Redgranite WI
1982 FN Varnado Charline New Orleans LA
1982 HT Davis Lawrence Detroit MI
1982 HT Jordan Patty Marquette MI
1982 HT Pond Chris Millington TN
1982 IC Humphrey Tyrone Paterson
1982 IC Laney Sue Jonesboro GA
1982 IM Hyde Wallace Senath MO
1982 JO Legg Jerry Herkimer NY
1982 LCDR Richardson George Odessa TX
1982 LT Waterfield James Richmond VA
1982 MCPO Coryea George New Castle PA
1982 MM Church Calvin Oakland NE
1982 MM Leon Carlos El Paso TX
1982 MM Nickname (killer B) Dwayne Charleston GA
1982 MR Woods David Raliegh MS
1982 MR Woods David Raleigh MS
1982 MS Myrtle Craig Washington WA
1982 PN Jackson Robert Jacksonville FL
1982 SK Colamarino Richard Schenectady NY
1982 SK Goins David Old Hickory TN
1982 SK Hunter Heidi Alexandria MN
1982 SK Kerchner David Reading PA
1982 SK Murphy Betty Hernando MS
1982 SN Fochtmann Timothy Flemington NJ
1982 YN Harrison Julie San Antonio TX
1983 Moran Christopher MI
1983 -- Rader (Bludworth) Julia Houston TX
1983 BM Caterino Mike Boston MA
1983 BM Caterino Mike Boston MA
1983 BM Larrabee Peter Milo ME
1983 BM Mclennan Kim (mac) Trego WI
1983 BT Viegas Matthew Sacramento CA
1983 BT Womack John (ice Water) Tennesee TN
1983 IC Anderson Jerome New Haven CT
1983 IC Frierson Valerian Lexa AR
1983 IC Parks Dennis Fraser MI
1983 LCDR Russell (aro) Ken Hopewell VA
1983 LT Trukkin Sue CA
1983 LTJG Lastrella Amando Philippines SC
1983 MM Bostick Dwayne Charleston GA
1983 MM Bostick Dwayne Killer B Charleston GA
1983 MM Bostick Dwayne Killer B Charleston GA
1983 MM Bostick Dwayne Charleston GA
1983 MM Sutton Jim New Bern NC
1983 OM Spitznaugle Mark South Milford IN
1983 PH Young Bryan Bloomfield NE
1983 RM Collins Jack Bronx NY
1983 RM Nance Steven Linton IN
1983 SCPO Higgins James Ridgeville SC
1983 SK Gearhart Jeff Stubenville OH
1983 SK Ridl Diane Livonia MI
1983 SK Ridl Diane Livonia MI
1983 SM Duffy Louise Danby VT
1983 SM Gomez Gale Eaton CO
1983 SM Gomez Gale Denver CO
1983 SN Griffith Denise Rapid City SD
1983 TM Parrigin Donnie Anytown KY
1983 TM Rouse Tom Olean NY
1984 BM Tatham Michael Rock Hill SC
1984 BT Leitner Steve Annapolis MD
1984 CPO Lambert Terry Lebanon MO
1984 DK Brown Charlie Medina OH
1984 DP Reed Michael Eugene OR
1984 EM Gardner Lorna Bronx NY
1984 EO Kaminski Kevin Chicago IL
1984 HM Campbell Karen Palatine IL
1984 HT Devries Mark Key West FL
1984 HT Dyke Garry Elkins AR
1984 HT Fink Michael Amboy WA
1984 HT Palmer Michael Dixfield ME
1984 HT Pape William Pasadena MD
1984 HT Stackhouse Franklin Mullins SC
1984 HT Van Wyhe Troy St. Charles IL
1984 MM Bramlett John Ellijay GA
1984 MM Mcdonnell Mike Tenino WA
1984 SH Peretti Steven Clearwater FL
1984 SM Miller Jamie Pensacola FL
1984 YN Elmore Davis Patrice Charleston SC
1985 AD Gold Al Sacramento CA
1985 BM Bean Carl Russell MA
1985 BM Patterson Chris Buffalo NY
1985 BT Banks Paul Atlanta GA
1985 BT Cosimano David Oceanport NJ
1985 BT Feldman Denise Flushing, New York SC
1985 DK Foltz Gary Wooster OH
1985 EN Christensen Jeffrey Denison IA
1985 ET Colson Michael Wadesboro NC
1985 ET Grove Jeffrey Braceville OH
1985 HM Rode Spencer Ridley Park PA
1985 HN James Shawn Barberville FL
1985 HT Borrego Laura San Antonio TX
1985 HT Bossone John Youngstown OH
1985 HT Glenn Susan Fair Play SC
1985 HT Glenn Susan Fair Play SC
1985 HT Haney Stephen Gatewood MO
1985 HT Henckel Joe Stanhope NJ
1985 HT Hoogendoorn Tim Rock Rapids IA
1985 HT Leblanc Shane Zephyrhills FL
1985 HT Shulte Matt Detroit MI
1985 HT Storey Ellen Anderson SC
1985 HT Tilton Norman Zanesville OH
1985 IC Corey Richard Tampa FL
1985 LT Houghton Bob Marshfield VT
1985 LT Jenkins Kent Cambridge City IN
1985 MM Bromell Lawrence Lakehurst NJ
1985 MM Brown James Richmond IN
1985 MM Buchanan Dan Warner Robins GA
1985 MM Maholick Patrick Lyndhurst NJ
1985 MM Reeg Tim Ewing NJ
1985 MR Bellah Robert Charleston SC
1985 MR Kingsbury Marvin Louisville KY
1985 MR Larson Tom Welcome MN
1985 MR Thompson Jennifer Summerville SC
1985 QM Jennings Tawnya Chambersburg PA
1985 RM Molter Mary MI
1985 RM Ramirez Martha El Paso TX
1985 SCPO Terry Bill French Lick IN
1985 SK Bustamante Regina San Jose CA
1985 SK Fields Steven Queens NY
1985 SN Lynn Crochan Cleveland OH
1985 SN O Neal Patricia Kansas City MO
1985 TM Kuroda Teruyuki San Antonio TX
1985 YN Cromeans Laura Helena AR
1985 YN Whited Angela Scio OR
1986 Macgee Dewayne
1986 BM Monear Bryan Gatlinburg TN
1986 BM Tolliver Alan St. Louis MO
1986 BM Wills Sherry St Francis WI
1986 BT Brownheim Scott Detroit MI
1986 BT Johnson David Middletown OH
1986 BT Sowers Richard Otterbein IN
1986 CPO Thompson Jim Douglasville GA
1986 DC Buchner Steve Chicago IL
1986 DC Green Daniel Appling GA
1986 ET Forbus Glenn Montgomery AL
1986 ET Hotaling David West Palm Beach FL
1986 ET Mulhollem Ritchey Ocala FL
1986 GM Cantrell Doug Travelers Rest SC
1986 HT Cox Mark San Angelo TX
1986 HT Ellis George (tom) Huntsville AL
1986 HT Gaboury Mike Ishpeming MI
1986 HT King Dale Marietta GA
1986 HT Phillips Jim La Porte TX
1986 HT Santopoalo Dave Waukegan IL
1986 IC Martin Larette Lr AR
1986 IC Wood Clayton Upper Saddle River NJ
1986 MM Barnard Russ Austin TX
1986 MM Degroat Russell Lake Hopactcong NJ
1986 MM Eason Jeff Charlotte NC
1986 MS Barroga/brown Lolita Stockton CA
1986 OM Brennon Kim Williamsburg IA
1986 QM Brown Doug Detroit MI
1986 QM Etchison Rose Baldwin ND
1986 RM Hughes Howard Hampton FL
1986 SCPO Whipple Bruce Ft Lauderdale FL
1986 SN Mecham Denise Pendleton OR
1986 TM Knecht Victoria Bethlehem PA
1987 BM Haney Robert Rocky Mount NC
1987 BM Tackett Earl Pikeville KY
1987 BT Logan John Brandon MS
1987 BT Riley Mark Springfield OH
1987 CPO Barnes Clinton (skip) Burkburnett TX
1987 CWO Iliff Larry Hammond IN
1987 CWO Iliff Larry Hammond IN
1987 CWO Iliff Larry Hammond IN
1987 DC Connelly Rodney Orangeburg SC
1987 DC Davis David Salisbury NC
1987 DC Eaves Todd Kingsport TN
1987 DC Mackey Mark Cuthbert GA
1987 DK Dudley Dennis Stedman NC
1987 EM Mann Dj (David) Kansas City MO
1987 EM Robbins Lynn Moline IL
1987 ET Justice Michael Melbourne FL
1987 FN Humphrey James Knoxville TN
1987 GS Tatroe Eugene Lansing MI
1987 HT Krebs Eric Clearwater FL
1987 HT Krebs Eric Clearwater FL
1987 HT Krebs Eric Tampa FL
1987 HT Richards Tom
1987 HT Storey Ellen
1987 MM Burk Shawn Goldendale WA
1987 MM Greene Jay Pittsburgh PA
1987 MM Griffith Mark Hopkinsville KY
1987 MM Manning David Rochester NY
1987 MM Mitchell Gregg Bar Harbor ME
1987 MM Turner Thomas Cincinnati OH
1987 MM Whitfield Patricia Norcross GA
1987 MM Woods Michael Atlanta GA
1987 MM Woods Michael Atlanta GA
1987 MR Hern Timothy Belleville IL
1987 OM Hall Lonnie Colfax WA
1987 PM Migues Joseph Heflin LA
1987 PN Murphy Rodney Angola IN
1987 RM Relford Diana Beaumont TX
1987 SH Williams Michael Edwardsville IL
1987 SK Thompson Gary Kings Mountain NC
1987 SN Harkey Joseph Tampa FL
1987 WT Clark Brian Fairhaven MA
1987 YN Richter Joann North Charleston SC
1988 BM Corriveau Jynella Patti Hollywood FL
1988 BM Dove Deirdre Dierks AR
1988 DC Willingham Chelbi Birmingham AL
1988 EM Campbell Timothy SC
1988 EM Mcgee Ricky
1988 EM Williams Patrick New York NY
1988 EN Murray Alfonzo Columbus GA
1988 ET Fenley Mark Decatur GA
1988 ET Fox Jonathan Glenside PA
1988 ET Morgan Steven Arlington Hts. IL
1988 FC Faille Richard Rumford RI
1988 FN Caulder Jeffrey Hope Mills NC
1988 GM Melnick Charles Utica NY
1988 IC Mccray Melva Birmingham AL
1988 IM Evans Matt Paducah KY
1988 LCDR Hall Steve Wilmington NC
1988 LCDR Welch Fenn Grayling MI
1988 LCDR Welch Fenn Grayling MI
1988 LTJG Erickson John Lincoln NE
1988 MCPO Riley Martin Philadelphia PA
1988 MM Mclaughlin Mark San Antonio TX
1988 MM Smith Charles Escondido CA
1988 MS Donias Rafael San Antonio TX
1988 OM Lemons Randall Attalla AL
1988 OS Blue Evette Pensacola FL
1988 PC Marlin Shanna Kennewick WA
1988 PC Marlin/murphy Shanna Kennewick WA
1988 RP Murphy Maria MA
1988 SCPO Calhoun Chris Hope Mills NC
1988 SCPO Temple Robert Richmond VA
1988 SK Wood Jacqueline Detroit MI
1988 SM Moore Chris Brandon FL
1988 SN Jenkins Huel St.louis MO
1988 SN Jenkins Huel MO
1988 SN Jenkins Huel MO
1988 SN Perkins Kimberly Bristol CT
1988 SN Roach James El Paso TX
1988 SN Taylor(hillary) Robin Euclid OH
1988 TM Richardson Yvette Ajo AZ
1989 Burke Ayme Seattle WA
1989 Muniak Gwen
1989 BT Wolf James Spring Valley IL
1989 CPO Hendrix Teresa Ocala FL
1989 CPO Rachow Dave Mountain View AR
1989 CPO Rachow David Mountain View AR
1989 CPTN Weaver Thomas Columbus OH
1989 CPTN Weaver Tom Columbus OH
1989 CWO Colby Kc Beaufort SC
1989 DC France Neil Groveland FL
1989 DIVER Wommack Gary Panama City FL
1989 DP Boyd Nancy Casper WY
1989 EM Gonda Brad Elizabethtown NC
1989 EM Williams Valencia Hutchins TX
1989 EN Maginnis-Nicholson Sherry Clarksville TN
1989 ET Czeikowitz-hardin Amy San Francisco CA
1989 ET Paszul Garry Burnt Hills NY
1989 FN Parker Shelly Hankamer TX
1989 GM Jennings Floyd M. Madison Heights VA
1989 GS Woolard Scott York NE
1989 HM Martinez Maggie Bronx NY
1989 HT Moore Bob Marion OH
1989 HT Reitzer Russell North Platte NE
1989 HT Turner William (Toby) Como NC
1989 IC Akers Russell Ardmore OK
1989 IC Akers Russell Ardmore OK
1989 IC Hairston Renee West Babylon NY
1989 IC Weston Terrence Brunswick GA
1989 IM Eddings Rebecca Wauseon OH
1989 LT Fennell Nancy Charleston SC
1989 LT Rogers Mark Cumberland MD
1989 LTJG Bynum Gregory Gadsden AL
1989 MM Brennan Dorie Memphis TN
1989 MM Long James Hot Spings AR
1989 MM Tolliver Gregory Greenup KY
1989 MR Compton Jake Sacramento CA
1989 MR Mynatt Bob Tampa FL
1989 MS Addington (priest) Misty Henderson TN
1989 MS Lawrence Oneil Lockport NY
1989 MS Smith Isaac Birmingham AL
1989 MS Watkins Michael Lockport NY
1989 OS Blue Evette Fort Lauderdale FL
1989 OS Potts Jason Pittsfield NH
1989 OS Vanvleet Ann Phoenix NY
1989 PC Miller James Plainview MN
1989 PN Columbo Edgar Miami FL
1989 QM Drosdak Stephanie Reading PA
1989 QM Drosdak Stephanie Reading PA
1989 QM Hawkins (brzezinski) Susan Bellefontaine OH
1989 RM Moore Michael Baltimore MD
1989 SH Parker Kenneth Marietta, GA
1989 SH Rux Olivia (Downey) San Antonio TX
1989 ST Zaharias Tony Westfield MA
1990 BM Black Aaron Tustin CA
1990 BM Cusano Raymond NY
1990 BM Roseborough James Dallas TX
1990 BT Branham Thomas Columbia SC
1990 BT Remke Mark Florida FL
1990 BT Snowbarger Allen Roanoke Rapids NC
1990 CPO Clark Gloria D Birmingham AL
1990 CPO Holcombe Larry Jacksonville FL
1990 CWO Smith David Richmond MO
1990 DK Dickerson Joanie Bagley WI
1990 DP Beckham Beverly Virginia Beach VA
1990 DP Flower Gregory Monticello AR
1990 DS Hendrickson Duane Marion IL
1990 EN Albert Michael Monmouth IL
1990 EN Albert Michael Monmouth IL
1990 EN Armour Walter Dawson GA
1990 EN Franklin Randall Benton AR
1990 ET Adelgren Damon Athens GA
1990 ET Lowrimore Ricky Conway SC
1990 ET Williams Randall Melbourne FL
1990 ET Wood David Leonardtown MD
1990 GS Nguyen (nugent) Ted San Jose CA
1990 HM Anderson Richard Danville VA
1990 HM Linn Jeffrey New York TX
1990 HT Belton Crispin Tuscaloosa AL
1990 HT Davis Robbie San Antonio TX
1990 HT Grizzle Vaughn Paul Melbourne FL
1990 HT Littlepage Gerry Fayetteville NC
1990 IC Delashmit Angela Brookfield IL
1990 IC Ganskow Bradley Madison NE
1990 LCDR Griffin Cliff Reidsville NC
1990 LTJG Sturgeon Tom St Louis MO
1990 MA Loper Zach Beeville TX
1990 MCPO Appleby Kevin Warsaw NY
1990 ML Pennington Dennis Lajose PA
1990 MM Bankston Vincent Zion IL
1990 MM Sheeks David Summerville SC
1990 MM Sutherland Benjamin Wytheville VA
1990 MR Compton Jake Loomis CA
1990 MR Young Michael Omaha NE
1990 MS Cameron Ronald Inkster MI
1990 MS Claunch-bates Rachel Belen NM
1990 MS Donias Raphael(Ralphy) San Antonio TX
1990 MS Smith Isaac (ike) Birmingham AL
1990 MS Stevenson Terry Columbia SC
1990 MS Velasco Freeman Baker County FL
1990 MS Velasco Freeman Baker County FL
1990 MS Velasco Freeman Baker County FL
1990 RM Broadbent-Rezac Kelley Las Vegas NV
1990 RM Lamb Bobby Charleston SC
1990 RM Rembert Johnnie Sumter SC
1990 SH Beckett Laura Baraboo Wisconsin SC
1990 SK Goodwin Bill Birmingham AL
1990 SK Knowles Denise East Liverpool OH
1990 SK Knowles Denise East Liverpool OH
1990 SK Mayes David Cincinnati OH
1990 SM Blake Sivon Spokane WA
1990 SN Holliday Robert Cincinnati OH
1990 SN Thomas Natasha Beaumont TX
1990 YN Cook Todd Fatette OH
1991 BM Callis Abrel Edna TX
1991 BM Middleton Richard Grandview IN
1991 BM Norris Tara Aurora CO
1991 BT Huepers Richard College Station TX
1991 BT Lloyd Paul Danforth ME
1991 CPO Kempka Martin Greensboro NC
1991 CWO Ewing Roger Big Spring TX
1991 CWO Snider - Smith Diane Lakeville MN
1991 DC Guthrie Scott Seattle WA
1991 DM (kovitch) Seehafer Karin Olympia WA
1991 DS Bechtol Eric Fort Recovery Oh OH
1991 DS Wood Donna Commerce GA
1991 EM Mcgovern Brian Jacksonville FL
1991 EM Owens La Schelle Jacksonville FL
1991 EN Lacy Samuel TX
1991 ENSN Spitzer Renea New Castle VA
1991 ET Owen Ron Centralia IL
1991 ET Weaver Rodney Spartanburg SC
1991 FN Tinker Shawna Norwalk OH
1991 FN Webb Stephanie Jackson MS
1991 GM
1991 GM Barnes Calvin Wilson NC
1991 GM Evans
1991 HM Smith Mark Adamsville AL
1991 HT A. Carl Alta CA
1991 HT Norris Barry Asheville NC
1991 HT Roscher Carl Alta CA
1991 IC Butler Willie Hemphill TX
1991 MA Luttenegger Thomas Burlington IA
1991 MCPO Bolz Frederick Bilerica MA
1991 MM Greene Nathaniel Charleston SC
1991 MM Kastenmeier Bruce Beaver Dam WI
1991 MM Owens Tommy Columbus OH
1991 MM Stephenson Ellen Cassopolis MI
1991 MM Zehnacker Teri Decatur IL
1991 MR Cooper James Hamilton OH
1991 MR Hackbarth Paul Rock Falls IL
1991 MR Wright Roger Clarksville TN
1991 MS Sullivan Adonis Chester PA
1991 PM Keister Daniel Belton MO
1991 SCPO Taylor Joe Vernon NY
1991 SH Carter Dexter Atlanta GA
1991 SH Higginbotham Karen Springfield OH
1991 SK Peak Mary Windsor NY
1991 SN Davis Kevin Lawton OK
1991 SN Mccormick Laura Tucson AZ
1991 TM Carr Byron (Glenn) Denver City TX
1992 BM Cantu(Norris) Tara Aurora CO
1992 BM Merrick Daniel Chicago IL
1992 BM Sheckles Dean Detroit MI
1992 CPO Durell-oncale Barbara Hagerstown MD
1992 CPO Peach Denis Retired FL
1992 CPTN Dunn Frank Virginia Beach VA
1992 EN Perper Bill Silver Spring MD
1992 ENSN Brown W. Melvin Charleston SC
1992 ET Limbert Mark Euclid OH
1992 GS Hageman Todd Orlando FL
1992 HT Basham John Camp Verde AZ
1992 HT Kluge Randolph Jefferson Twp NJ
1992 IC Hinton Marvin Evansville IN
1992 LI Gross Jeffrey Queens NY
1992 MM Jones Larry Columbia SC
1992 MM Thompson Kevin Violet LA
1992 MS Johnson Jesse Jackson MS
1992 MS Kallai (Ferdig) Amy Parma OH
1992 OS Anderson Darlene Rockford IL
1992 PM Roberts David Herminie PA
1992 SM Nixon Anthony Charleston SC
1992 SN Derr Marcie Jackson MI
1992 SN Jones Dwayne Bronx NY
1992 SN Lunsford George \\ Roxboro NC
1992 SN Nelke Erin Chester NY
1992 SN Schaeffer Jason Benton Harbor MI
1992 SN Turner Jennifer Titusville PA
1992 SN Wanner Laura Hermiston OR
1992 SN Ward Richard Redlands CA
1993 CPO Graham Timothy Columbus OH
1993 ET Stanton Matt Clewiston FL
1993 HT Stokley Jim Albany GA
1993 MR Beete Don New York City NY
1993 PN Robertson Stephanie Bloomington IN
1993 SH Mckenna Lauren Fairbanks AK
1995 DS Ekanger Glenn Glen Burnie MD

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.