Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE AD-16 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
- SK Gamba Joe New York City NY
0 OS Stewart Warren New Orleans LA
1940 BM Strong Brian Webster NH
1942 Earl Richard Minneapolis MN
1942 -- Thatcher Hugh (Hoot) Jerseyville IL
1942 BM Veal Bmc3 Walter Dyersburg TN
1942 Diver Hynes Arthur Saugus MA
1942 FC Carbone Lewis Warren OH
1942 SM Dwyer Joseph Chicago IL
1943 Jackson Ray --
1943 BM White Lawrence Lawton OK
1943 CPO Jones William San Francisco CA
1943 LCDR Turley J * SC
1943 MM Erb William West Middlesex PA
1943 RD Kamann Norman Toledo OH
1943 SF Brinson Arthur Cordele GA
1943 SF Dwyer Joseph Chicago IL
1943 SF Fehring Robert Eagle Rock CA
1943 SK Kuchan Phil Fircrest WA
1943 TM Van Dyke Earl Youngstown OH
1944 AT Rose Joseph Oakland CA
1944 BM Head O.v. Paris TX
1944 CM Hutchins Andrew (hutcho) Durham NC
1944 CM Thomas William A. Etowah TN
1944 EM Birmingham Delbert (D.P.) Sulligent AL
1944 EM Robeson Don El Cajon CA
1944 FC Hale Samuel D. Wheaton IL
1944 MM Smith Edmund Canfield, OH
1944 OM Winzer Frederick Simsbury CT
1944 SO Rushing M.L. Sulphur LA
1944 YN Brack Norman Otis KS
1945 AK Guelden Herbert Indianapolis IN
1945 CPO Pruett Arthur Phoenix AZ
1945 EM Bible Derek Sun City West AZ
1945 EM Crump Robert [bob] Louisville KY
1945 EM Schwend Bob Los Angeles CA
1945 FC Cowdin William Delphi IN
1945 FC Hackenberger Paul Elizabethtown PA
1945 MM Laurie Sabine MA
1945 MM Richardson Stanley Norfolk MA
1945 MM Sabine Laurie Lynn MA
1945 MM Sabine Laurie Lynn MA
1945 MM Sabine Laurie Lynn MA
1945 MM Sabine Laurie Lynne MA
1945 MM Sabine Laurie Lynn MA
1945 MM Sabine Laurie Lynn MA
1945 PVT Ward Volley Blytheville AR
1945 RM Bonazzoli Alfred Sudbury MA
1945 RM Daknis Louis Cumming GA
1945 SF Jackson Delmer Temple TX
1945 SM Hoover Ralph Morristown TN
1945 SN Winkel Alvin Farmington Hills MI
1948 GM Runyan Ray Cob County GA
1949 CWO Wallace Robert Buffalo NY
1949 DS Lamb Charlie Lubok TX
1949 DS Waffle Ron Long Beach CA
1949 EN Connell Frank Stuart FL
1949 ET Cannon Phil Oak Lawn IL
1949 ET Gould Fred Torrington CT
1949 FT Bixler Mick Centennial CO
1949 IC Wilson Robert Estes Park CO
1949 MM Graf Robert Kansas City MO
1949 SC Bates Emery Albion MI
1949 SN Bakko Tommy Granite Falls WA
1950 MM Blackburn Wayne
1950 MM Callahan Clyde Bristol TN
1950 SH Mccabe Edward Lowell MA
1950 TE Allen Paul Detroit MI
1951 AB Ridenour Leon Cape Coral FL
1951 BT Cornelius Robert Whitewater KS
1951 CPO Blaha Anthony Graham FL
1951 EN Street Unknown Unknown
1951 GM Horn Harry Philadelphia PA
1951 LI Gunther Roger Fredonia NY
1951 MM Sampson Russell Malden MA
1951 QM Musselman Jim Rothbury MI
1951 SK Goeke Leonard Washington IA
1951 SK Misley Albert Linden NJ
1951 SK Mueller Ed Elm Grove WI
1952 FN Perkins Ralph Nicholasville KY
1952 IM Helsel Daniel C South Fork PA
1952 ML Franklin Richard Attica IN
1952 ML Franklin Richard Attica IN
1952 SM Buchanan, James Columbia SC
1952 TM Lajoie Lionel Woonsocket RI
1952 YN Ted Beckner Shelbyville MI
1953 CS Graf Ernest W Easchester NY
1953 FC Beirne Raymond Louisville KY
1953 MAJ Kiely Tom New York City NY
1953 SGT Richard Gerald Elysburg PA
1953 SM Sholik John Methuen MA
1953 SO Johnson Robert W. Bay Tree Lakes HA
1954 Cox Ellwood KY
1954 CPO Broomell Walter Matthew Atlantic City NJ
1954 RM Hamblin Rudolph Crothersville IN
1954 RM Mccabe George R. Lowell MA
1954 RM Mccabe George R. Lowell MA
1954 SF Gulbranson Gerald Hershey NE
1954 SK Mccabe John Lowell MA
1954 SM Sewer Percival Manhattan NY
1955 -- Long Raymond Kent OH
1955 BT Kennovin Neil J. Long Neck DE
1955 EM Campbell John Chicago IL
1955 MM Jones H. Sidney Amelia VA
1955 MM Mcclure Doug Hayes KS
1955 MM Sears Raymond Syracuse NY
1955 RM Jackson Raymond Wellsville OH
1955 RM Jackson Raymond Wellsville OH
1955 SF Richardson Billy Kosciusko MS
1955 SF Townsend Chuck Tucson AZ
1955 SO Hajos Jr Theodore \ Greenwich NY
1956 BM Welch Lonniel Chenoa IL
1956 BT Young Gerald Holiday FL
1956 CPO Isaac Aubrey Sherrills Ford NC
1956 CS Hart Ronald Old Orchard Beach ME
1956 DC Adamson Chuck Chicago IL
1956 DC Heppel Clarence Buffalo NY
1956 EM Ginda William Carteret NJ
1956 EN Hardy Earl ? RI
1956 EN Jenkins Charles Baldwin MD
1956 ET Ackerman Tom Germantown IL
1956 FN Williams Warren Savannah GA
1956 FT Bindel Theodore Mastic NY
1956 FT Chambers George Richmond Hill NY
1956 IC Greubel Ronald Evansville IN
1956 ME Bradley Bert Calabash NC
1956 ME Manchor William Brooklyn NY
1956 MM Keller Robert Temple PA
1956 MM Langworthy Gerald Clio MI
1956 MR Haden Rudy Denver CO
1956 SK Rosenstein Myron New York City NY
1956 SN Bailey Harold Hampton Falls NH
1956 SN Polski Kenneth St.paul Mn. MN
1956 SN Polski Kenneth St.paul Mn. MN
1957 BM Dunnagan Jess Shawnee Mission KS
1957 BM Wosnak Ski La Pine OR
1957 PM Stichert Robert Sheboygan WI
1957 RM Mccourt John Central Islip NY
1957 SK Rosenstein Myron New York City NY
1957 SM Nolder Patrick Clairton PA
1957 SO Hajos Theodore Robbinston ME
1957 YN Doan Robert Harrisburg PA
1957 YN Mccabe James Lowell MA
1958 BM Fatum Charles Kingston NY
1958 BM Melancon Ron Peekskill NY
1958 DC Dariano Anthony (tony) Camden NJ
1958 ET Thompson Keith Hunt NY
1958 LI Mcelwain Lawrence Chester WV
1958 SF Mills Jim Meridian MS
1958 SM Mac Nally Robert Philadelphia PA
1958 SN Mclellan James Spanaway WA
1958 TM Street Benton Jonesboro AR
1958 YN Shorey Frank South Paris ME
1959 Humphrey Eddie Roanoke AL
1959 Richlycki Binghamton NY
1959 BM Reames Stanley Norfolk VA
1959 DT Johnson Howard Flint MI
1959 EA Archambault Gerald Bronx NY
1959 EM Heitz Norbert St. Bonifacius MN
1959 EN Huffman Robert Clinton MD
1959 ET Rodriguez Victor PR
1959 ET Sisson Albert Unadilla NY
1959 ET Taylor Allen Central Falls RI
1959 HM Daniels Morgan Durham CT
1959 IC Dragan David Everett MA
1959 MM Beck Willie Port Lavaca TX
1959 MM Connors Thomas Auburn NY
1959 MM Watson George (tex) Rutherford NC
1959 PN Tanous Robert Liberty NY
1959 SF Mehlrose George Dix Hills NY
1959 SH Williams John Harveys Lake PA
1959 SK Bobbitt Ron Timberlake NC
1959 SK Braig Al Philadelphia PA
1959 SM Tyree Russell Lynchburg VA
1959 SN Albert James Augusta ME
1959 SN Baity Harold Cayuga Ny NY
1959 SN Baity Harold NY
1959 SN Di Lauro Charles Brooklyn NY
1959 SN Visnaw Jim Bay City MI
1959 YN Otto Robert Miller City OH
1960 Fischer Gary KS
1960 BM Sweeney Kevan Avoca NY
1960 BT Lupton Neal Crofton MD
1960 EN Gibson David Plymouth MI
1960 EN Syler Nelson Massillon OH
1960 FT Hochhalter Harold Dean Metairie LA
1960 IM Uber George OH
1960 LTJG Davis James Fairplay MD
1960 LTJG Davis James Fairplay MD
1960 LTJG Jones Tom Birmingham AL
1960 LTJG Liman Peter Glen Rock NJ
1960 LTJG Liman Peter Glen Rock NJ
1960 MM Herring Wesley Chicago IL
1960 MM Papcun Anthony Bridgeport CT
1960 RM Mccardell Peter Stanwood WA
1960 SH Morella Joe Raritan NJ
1960 SK Brown Clyde Wildwood FL
1960 SK Brown Clyde Wildwood FL
1960 SN Conway James Philadelphia PA
1960 SN Smith Oscar Hagerstown MD
1961 BT Hayes Garfield (hap) Bay St Louis MS
1961 BT Laufer Berthold Buffalo NY
1961 CPO Blanchette Henry Northbridge MA
1961 DC Dereske (ski) Roger Ludington MI
1961 ET Merryman Richard Arlington VA
1961 ET Queeney Gerald Clinton MA
1961 FT Hermes Joe St Louis MO
1961 IC White George Chippewa Falls WI
1961 IM Gagliardo George T. Springfield MA
1961 IM Hand Gerald Griffith IN
1961 IM Johnson William --
1961 IM Slomski Robert Erie PA
1961 MR Patterson Dennis Niles MI
1961 OM Bell Donald Binginhampton NY
1961 QM Canning Mike Phila PA
1961 SF Patrick Donnie Mt. Vernon IN
1961 SN Ciaciuch (shower Shoes) Donald Buffalo NY
1961 SN Ciaciuch (shower Shoes) Donald Buffalo NY
1961 SN Mullikin Philip Baltimore MD
1962 BM Obertubbesing Glenn West New York NJ
1962 BT Hayes Garfield Hap Bay St Louis Ms MS
1962 DC Zellers Henry (bud) Baltimore MD
1962 EM Berube Robert Lowell MA
1962 EM Dalfonzo Samuel South Plainfield NJ
1962 FN Swindon George Syracuse NY
1962 FN Waddell Richard Detroit MI
1962 FT Anderson Richard (andy) Louisville KY
1962 FT Johnson Rodger New Braunfels TX
1962 IC Gardner Kenneth Watertown NY
1962 IM Knight Robert Tenn?? TN
1962 IM Knight Robert TN
1962 IM Slomski Robert Erie PA
1962 IM Uber George --
1962 LTJG Dillon Ron Portland ME
1962 LTJG Schindler Thomas Wausau WI
1962 MM Geer Eli Putney VT
1962 MM Johnson Donald Ogdensburg NY
1962 MM Montoya Gerald Trinadad CO
1962 MM Scruton Allan Watertown NY
1962 OM Camacho Harold Milford CT
1962 OM Camacho Harold Milford CT
1962 PM Wurzbach Friedrich (fritz) Algonquin IL
1962 QM Canning Mike Phila PA
1962 QM Canning Mike Phila PA
1962 SF Swindon George Liverpool NY
1962 SGT Humphrey James Roanoke, Al AL
1962 SH Corchnoy Ron Philadelphia PA
1962 SH Pecori Joseph Watertown NY
1962 SK Huyck John Troy NY
1962 TM Clifton Charles Chillicothe OH
1962 TM Dick Thomas Buffalo NY
1962 TM Galbraith Jim Tampa FL
1962 YN Wagner Bill Pensacola FL
1963 BM Hecke Donald Worth IL
1963 BT Clark Dale Alliance OH
1963 BT Clark Dale Alliance OH
1963 BT Dognazzi John Boston MA
1963 CPO Conell Brady ?? --
1963 DT Dulay Mario Iba PI
1963 DT Dulay Mario San Diego CA
1963 DT La Fonte Sal Brooklyn NY
1963 DT Lafonte Salvatore Brooklyn NY
1963 EM Berube Robert Lowell MA
1963 EM Conlan Joe Meriden CT
1963 EM Peterson John S. Groton CT
1963 EM Spenelli Richard Ft Salonga NY
1963 EW Mccauley Jim Philadelphia PA
1963 IM Birkemose Henry Somerville MA
1963 OM Russell Milton Lewiston? ME
1963 RM Rogers Stanley D Valdosta GA
1963 SF Myers Wallace Orlando FL
1963 SH Seath Edward Turtle Creek PA
1963 SM Hyde Jim Utica NY
1963 SM Mcinnis James Youngstown OH
1963 SN Abate Frank (francis) Jamestown NY
1963 TM Brueggeman Wayne Houston TX
1963 TM Jarvis Arthur Donaldsonville LA
1963 TM Mattson Kenneth Penns Grove NJ
1963 YN Rademacher Don San Luis Obispo CA
1964
1964 Leo Lansing MI
1964 -- Howe David Epping NH
1964 BM Hecke Don Hot Springs AR
1964 DP Pennell Carle Athens OH
1964 EM Cooper Don Detroit MI
1964 EM Deaton Roderick Middletown OH
1964 EM Lucero Vincent Albuquerque NM
1964 EM Mandile Joseph Newton MA
1964 EM Mandile Joseph Newton MA
1964 ENS Mcdowell Ed Dunellen NJ
1964 ET Allen Lee Osceola IA
1964 ET Clifford Edward Ridgefield CT
1964 ET Funk Robert Lancaster PA
1964 FN Eisert Eugene Cedarhurst NY
1964 IC Bortner Lawrence Harrisburg PA
1964 IC Heron Mike Pleasant Hill CA
1964 IC Jankoski Allen Manchester CT
1964 IC Williams Dan Mobile AL
1964 LTJG Mcdowell Ed Dunellen NY
1964 LTJG Serino Robert Cambridge MA
1964 MM Hatch David Leroy NY
1964 MM Lafontaine George(ozzie) Ft. Edward NY
1964 MM Skedel Bud Cleveland OH
1964 QM Roberts Ronald Ockley IN
1964 RM Pieszcynski Henry Eatontown NJ
1964 RM Tate Russell Collinsville OK
1964 SF Harper Clinton Dunkirk NY
1964 SH Cruz Robert (bob) Bronx NY
1964 SM Eberius Wayne Long Island NY
1964 SN Banis Ronald Dayton OH
1964 SN Volk Carl Elmira NY
1964 TM Garvy Bob Chicago IL
1964 TM Gibbs Alfred Danbury CT
1964 TM Goodrich Howard NY
1964 TM Imes Dick Denver CO
1964 TM Keils Donald Cleveland OH
1964 TM Rivera Ed OK
1965 Camacho Allen Milford CT
1965 Gorley Al
1965 Stafford Bill WV
1965 BM Beck Robert Longmont CO
1965 BM Beck Robert Longmont CO
1965 BM Wetherbee Robert Worcester MA
1965 BT Asman Jerry Cincinnati OH
1965 BT Moroney Steve Astoria NY
1965 BT Sandt Donald Nazareth PA
1965 BT Sandt Donald Nazareth PA
1965 DC Metheney Regis Confluence PA
1965 DK Perkins Bruce Montclair CA
1965 DP Pennell Carle Athens OH
1965 EM Lehto John Maynard MA
1965 EM Sgambato Ralph New York NY
1965 EN Gifford James MN
1965 EN Gifford James MN
1965 ENS Garrow Gary Plattsburgh NY
1965 FN Povondra Marc Antelope CA
1965 IC Mitchell Robert Atlanta GA
1965 IM Tayler Fred Falls Church VA
1965 MA Moroney Kevin Toms River NJ
1965 MA Moroney Kevin Tomsriver NJ
1965 MM Branton (quackenbush) Rex (frederick) Amarillo TX
1965 MM Darke William A Lambertville ME
1965 MM Darke William A. Unknown ME
1965 MM Jackson Danny Fort Wayne IN
1965 MM Johnson Michael B. Berkeley (st. Louis County) MO
1965 MR Searle Ralph Gnadenhutten OH
1965 PN Moroney John Massapequa Park NY
1965 QM Harrison Bill Mineral Wells TX
1965 QM Harrison Bill Mineral Wells TX
1965 QM Harrison Bill TX
1965 RD Preston Arnold Lansing MI
1965 RD Preston Arnold Lansing MI
1965 RM Lee Robert TX
1965 RM Warren Martin Columbia SC
1965 SCPO Bracken Mike Laharbra CA
1965 SF Braasch Dale Brockton MA
1965 SF Hearing Michael Marietta GA
1965 SF Morton Allen Bangor ME
1965 SK Bracken Michael La Habra CA
1965 SK Riordan Dennis Zion IL
1965 SM Gourley Al West Patterson NJ
1965 SM Gourley Al West Patterson NJ
1965 SM Potter George Columbia SC
1965 SN Lampel Barry Johnstown PA
1965 SN Shipley John Newark NY
1965 SN Stinnette Robert Kailua Hawaii HI
1965 ST Payne Diltz Webster FL
1965 SW Gourley Al NJ
1965 YN Bjalobok (ballbat) Gary Pittsburgh PA
1965 YN Moroney Steve Astoria NY
1965 YN Moroney Kevin Keansburg NJ
1965 YN Reid Dennis Corona CA
1966 Conrad Al MA
1966 BM Barnard Robert Bristolville OH
1966 BM Conrad Al MA
1966 DK Perkins Bruce Sandpoint ID
1966 DP Van Bibber James F. Amarillo TX
1966 ENS Morey Larry Warren OH
1966 ET Doty Lawrence Middletown NY
1966 ET Faass Chuck Utica NY
1966 ET Morse Ernest Bakersfield CA
1966 ET Viau Ray Seekonk MA
1966 GM Pietras Leonard Trenton NJ
1966 IM Mandell Larry Perrysburg OH
1966 LI Adler Alan Bronx NY
1966 LT Vaillant Dennis Minneapolis MN
1966 LTJG Williams George Westerville OH
1966 MM Dicks Gary Connellsville PA
1966 MM Dicks Gary Connellsville PA
1966 MM Dicks Gary Connellsville PA
1966 MM Hawkins
1966 MM Smith Jim New York NY
1966 MM Steffes James Waite Park MN
1966 MR Bobich Nick Akron OH
1966 OM Koch Bruce Woodlynne NJ
1966 OM Simpson John Melrose MA
1966 RD Hinton Donald Columbus GA
1966 RD Hinton Donald Columbus GA
1966 RD Mccall Stephen Boynton Beach FL
1966 RM Clements Mike Jersey City NJ
1966 RM Lee Robert TX
1966 RM Lee Robert Tex TX
1966 RM Lovejoy Joseph Tioga PA
1966 SF Dichiro John North Royalton OH
1966 SF Gardner Jim Branson MO
1966 SF Gardner Jimmy Branson MO
1966 SF Monahan Pat Keansburg NJ
1966 SF Mustain Robert Hanahan SC
1966 SF Pineo John Boston MA
1966 SF Zunic Joeseph Staten Island NY
1966 SH Hood Berton Kewanee IL
1966 SH Ricci Joe Chicago IL
1966 SK Keeley Thomas Massapequa NY
1966 SN Smith William Baltimore MD
1966 SN Szatkowski Leonard Wausaukee WI
1966 SN Watson Edward Columbus OH
1966 TM Mckenney Charles. A. (mac) Auburn ME
1966 YN Ferek Larry Merrittstown PA
1966 YN Ferek Larry Merrittstown PA
1966 YN Hansen Neil Green Bay WI
1966 YN Sorrell Robert Florissant MO
1967 BM Speicher Charles Granville MA
1967 CS Paul John Sherborn MA
1967 CWO Cormier Ed Lowell MA
1967 Diver Skiba Ed Bayonne NJ
1967 DP Shrader Wilford Norristown PA
1967 DT Fregeau Donald Fountain Valley CA
1967 DT Hammond James Los Angeles CA
1967 DT Lytle David Greenwood IN
1967 DT Mavridoglou George Cincinnati OH
1967 DT Nechtman Jim Stone Mountain GA
1967 EM Dean Bob Hagerstown MD
1967 EM Robb 2nd George St.louis MO
1967 EM Simonetta Tony Oceanside NY
1967 EN Decarlo Dennis Bloomfield NJ
1967 ENS Mulhern Jack Boston Ma MA
1967 ET Picton David Peoria IL
1967 FN Webb Ivan Rock Falls IL
1967 HM Laird Robert KS
1967 IC Foust Russ Johnstown Pa PA
1967 IC Foust Russ Johnstown Pa PA
1967 RM Gottschalk Kenneth Villa Park IL
1967 RM Marinelli Ed Atlantic City NJ
1967 SF Schlieger David Elkhorn WI
1967 SF Walters Robert Detroit MI
1967 SH Moore Claire PA
1967 SM Luccini Bob Franklin MA
1968 BM Labauve Dudley Lafayette LA
1968 BM Labauve Dudley Lafayette LA
1968 BT Barker Charles Boonville IN
1968 CM Kilbourn Timothy Harrisville NY
1968 CS Harvell Edward Hudson NY
1968 CS Stringer Terrence Peace Dale RI
1968 EM Chabot Peter Fitchburg MA
1968 EM Shaffer Merrill Danville PA
1968 EN Rinehart Richard Greenville SC
1968 EN Steffes James Waite Park MN
1968 ET Burks Michael (mike) Wichita KS
1968 ET Cannon Phil Chicago IL
1968 HM Romano George Monroe CT
1968 HM Tier John Fords NJ
1968 IM Reepe Robert Clarkesville GA
1968 MM Greer Paul Tyler TX
1968 MM Greer Paul Tyler TX
1968 MR Lewandowski Richard Lorain OH
1968 MR Violano Tony New Haven CT
1968 PH Briley Tim Wellington KS
1968 PM Cozart Stephen Cisco TX
1968 PN Palt Jim WI
1968 SH Anderson William Byron IL
1968 SH Anglim Robert West Bend WI
1968 SN Spera Anthony Belleville NJ
1968 TM Tooker Timothy Port Washington NY
1968 YN Caputo Dale Cleveland OH
1968 YN Grun Otto New York City NY
1968 YN Newsom Robert Fulton MO
1969 BM Charles Robert Lake City FL
1969 BM Mac Lauchlan Bm2 James Addison ME
1969 BM Mudd Tom Springfield KY
1969 CPO Segien Joseph Waltham Ma MA
1969 CS Powers Jim Decatur TN
1969 CS Waldron Dennis Shamokin PA
1969 EM Mc Donough George (mack) West Islip NY
1969 EN Connell Frank Valley Stream NY
1969 ET Mchugh John Trinidad CO
1969 HM Romano George Bridgeport CT
1969 HT Otkin Darrel New Ulm MN
1969 IC Bittle Richard Reading PA
1969 IM Phillips Frank Philadelphia PA
1969 IM Phillips Frances Philiphida PA
1969 LI Nadeau William Baton Rouge LA
1969 LT Mccullough H.t. Old Town ME
1969 LTJG Rickwalt Don Caro MI
1969 MM Cataline Joe Geneva NY
1969 MM Gullette Chuck Richmond VA
1969 MR Felock David Wynantskill NY
1969 PN Brueckl John Buffalo NY
1969 SCPO Bryant Charles Ozark MO
1969 SK Klump Paul New Orleans LA
1969 SM Degruder Dave
1969 SM Jucksch James Momrovia CA
1969 SN Poulos Christopher Willimantic CT
1969 TM Kerns Dan Ambler PA
1969 TM Snyder Willy Reading PA
1970 BM Anderson Byron Andy Columbus OH
1970 BM Brown Jimmy Ontario CA
1970 BM Buis Marvin Chicago IL
1970 BM Fox Joe Taylor TX
1970 BM Fox Butch Taylor TX
1970 BM Perkins Buddy Gary IN
1970 BT Sheehan Charles Lowell MA
1970 BT Wagner Ernest Bay Shore NY
1970 CMDR Bulluck Ed Arden NC
1970 CPO Dellolio Michael Texascity TX
1970 CPO Dellolio Michael Texas City TX
1970 CPO Teeple Donald North Plainfield NJ
1970 CS Morton Mark Roy Rome GA
1970 DC Doherty John Huntington Beach CA
1970 DK Capecchi Albert Buffalo NY
1970 DK Macdonald Ray Canandaigua NY
1970 DT English Lyle Eureka KS
1970 EM Ferment George Clifton NJ
1970 EM Haynes Michael Fort Worth TX
1970 EM Lay Jack Hueytown AL
1970 EM Whelan Kevin Brooklyn NY
1970 EN Rowley Larry Charleston WV
1970 ET May Charles Pacific Grove CA
1970 FN Mcfarlan Barry Bridgeport CT
1970 GM Goodwin Joseph New Orleans LA
1970 GM Runyan Ray Marieta GA
1970 GM Sikinoff Ronald Buffalo NY
1970 HM Bishop Philip New Brunswick NJ
1970 HM Hood George Milo ME
1970 HM Hood George Milo ME
1970 HT Letendre Roland Woonsocket RI
1970 HT Walker William Billy South Bend IN
1970 IC Miali Ronald El Monte CA
1970 LTJG Rickwalt Don Caro MI
1970 MCPO Runyan Ray Marietta Georgia GA
1970 MM Dydalowicz John Chicago IL
1970 MM Moran Paul Abilene TX
1970 MM Oconnor Steve Elmhurst IL
1970 MR Beauregard Richard Woonsocket RI
1970 MR Beauregard Richard Woonsocket RI
1970 MR Beauregard Richard Woonsocket RI
1970 MR Gilchrist Ted Lake Charles LA
1970 OM Lazarz Philip Hadley MA
1970 PN Getz Robert Farmington CT
1970 QM Killmon Mike Camp Hill PA
1970 RD Oakes Ed Westport NY
1970 RM Capasso Fred North Braddock PA
1970 RM Duffy Thomas Parma Heights OH
1970 SF Basile Larry Amityville NY
1970 SF Conaghan Michael Clark NJ
1970 SF Ponton Bob Buffalo NY
1970 SH Yurecko John Irvington NJ
1970 SK Lawrence Michial Houston TX
1970 SK Mello John Fall River MA
1970 SK Powers Roger Malden MA
1970 SM Mulherin James Needham MA
1970 TM Beier Verdell Wilton WI
1970 TM Beier Verdell Wilton WI
1971 -- Runyan Monty Charlston SC
1971 BM Anderson Byron \ Columbus OH
1971 BM Barreto Helder Rye NY
1971 BM Barreto Helder Port Chester NY
1971 BM Fusco Bruce Norfolk VA
1971 BM Strong Brian Concord NH
1971 BM Strong Brian Concord NH
1971 BM Thompson Jeffrey Everett WA
1971 BT Mielke Dick Baraboo WI
1971 CPO Barresi Vincent Brooklyn NY
1971 CPO Barresi Vincent Brooklyn NY
1971 CS Brubaker Byron Trevorton PA
1971 CS Brubaker Myron Treverton PA
1971 CS Scolaro Gary Warren RI
1971 DK Philbrick Bruce Beverly MA
1971 DP Letoile Dennis Woonsocket RI
1971 DT Ladd Kenneth Garden City KS
1971 EM Janerella Frank North Bend PA
1971 EM Janerella Frank North Bend PA
1971 EM Wagner William Albany NY
1971 EN Maddux Gary Hobbs NM
1971 EN Rowley Larry Charleston WV
1971 EN Sharp Robert Aurora IN
1971 ET Speer Michael Ottumwa IA
1971 ET Vogt Morrison (morry) Hurley NY
1971 FT Wenger Kenneth Grand Rapids MI
1971 GM Bartolozzi John Parma OH
1971 HM Lamarche Lawrence Downey CA
1971 HM Roof Thomas Lake City FL
1971 HM Roof Thomas Lake City FL
1971 HT Cockroft Dean Greeley CO
1971 HT Harkins Robert Boston MA
1971 HT Spinelli Patrick Brooklyn NY
1971 HT Walker William South Bend IN
1971 LI Funt Glenn Hershey PA
1971 LT Charles Raggo Farmington MO
1971 LT Countryman Larry Ozark MO
1971 LT Raggo Charles Arcadia MO
1971 MM Szymanski Peter La Crosse WI
1971 MR Fuller Douglas St Paul MN
1971 MR Hill Rick Saco ME
1971 MR Mckay Donald Yuma AZ
1971 MR Mckay Donald Yuma AZ
1971 MR Riegler Dale Cleveland OH
1971 PH Scott William Miami FL
1971 PM White Eugene Independence MO
1971 PN Duerer Wayne South Houston TX
1971 PN Meyers Paul Columbus OH
1971 PN Philbrick Don Sarasota FL
1971 PVT Borel Larry Jennings LA
1971 SCPO Loflin John D. Port Orchard WA
1971 SF Payne Lonnie Wilmington OH
1971 SH Icenhour John { Ike } Defunial Spring FL
1971 SH Odell Kevin Cuba NY
1971 SK Gaudette David Nashua NH
1971 SK Sims Mack (Max) Houston TX
1971 SN Barchet Gary Elmira NY
1971 SN Miles Gary Sneads FL
1971 SN Perdue James Harrisburg PA
1971 SN Poe Earl Paducah KY
1971 ST Hewitt James Trenton NJ
1971 TM Cheatham Russell Jacksonville FL
1971 YN Recore Omer Woonsocket RI
1972 Brown Fred PA
1972 -- Cozart George Coolville OH
1972 BM Baldridge Randy Bowling Green KY
1972 BM Brown John Hayes VA
1972 BM Cross Jimmy Palestine TX
1972 BM Jonelis Andy Norwalk CT
1972 BM Kilgore Kevin Scottsdale AZ
1972 BT Barbee Randy Burlington NC
1972 CS Lombardo Guy Elyria OH
1972 CS Salamida David Endicott NY
1972 DC Hardee Robert Tomball TX
1972 DP Weir Brent Kansas City MO
1972 EM Coyne Edward Philadelphia PA
1972 EM Danesi Carl Wellington OH
1972 EM Maddux Gary Hobbs NM
1972 EM Short Bill Howard` GA
1972 EN Elting Robert Harrison NJ
1972 EN Smith Eddie Sheridan AR
1972 FN Cummings Lee Tomball TX
1972 FN Haney David Tarriffville CT
1972 GM Bruce Bob Ashtabula OH
1972 HT Bishop John Columbia TN
1972 HT Jones Richard Big Piney MO
1972 HT Komonosky Joe Chester PA
1972 HT Mees Richard Bismarck ND
1972 HT Rhodes Ronald (gene) Richlands NC
1972 IM Balla Vincent Canton OH
1972 IM Narvaez David Norfolk VA
1972 IM Schreiber Michael Menomonee Falls WI
1972 LI Rosamelia Salvatore Patchogue NY
1972 LTJG Weekley Robert St. Louis MO
1972 MM Adkins Edward Marvell AR
1972 MM Lafountain Mark Milford CT
1972 MM Moore Dennis Carmel CA
1972 MM Perroni Michael Plymouth MA
1972 MM Sharp Ronald Pittsburg KS
1972 MR Bartholomew John PA
1972 MR Griffith John Lead SD
1972 MR Polidoro Roger Riner VA
1972 MR Tooley Charles Cleveland OH
1972 PC Fitzgibbon Joseph Philadelphia PA
1972 PC Fitzgibbon Joseph Philadelphia PA
1972 PM Rutledge Dennis Ottumwa IA
1972 PN Swilley Rob Natchez MS
1972 PR Stuchell Ray Niagara Falls NY
1972 QM Carlin Tom Philadelphia PA
1972 SH Orick Steve Baltimore MD
1972 SK Cunningham Tom Coquille OR
1972 SN Anderson Michael Philadelphia PA
1972 TM Wisell Bob Forest City IA
1972 YN Beverly Richard Cattaraugus NY
1972 YN Beverly Richard Cattaraugus NY
1972 YN Mannen Larry Ironwood MI
1972 YN West Clancy Dalton MA
1973 -- Waggoner Tom - OH
1973 BM Brown John Washington DC
1973 BM Knight Kenneth South Carrollton KY
1973 BM Whitehurst Stephen Bend OR
1973 BT Fleck Tom Huntingdon PA
1973 BT Ison Joe California KY
1973 BT Luckett Curtis New York OH
1973 EM Coyne Edward Philadelphia PA
1973 FN Maynard William Mt. Pleasant MI
1973 GM White Donald Elmira NY
1973 HT Maitland Roy Louisville KY
1973 HT Reynolds Michael Fenton MI
1973 LT Raggo Charles Farmington MO
1973 MM Costa Jerry College Point NY
1973 MM Fosnaugh Russell Dyer IN
1973 MM Lafountain Mark Milford CT
1973 MR Schroeder Cal Gig Harbor WA
1973 MR Shaffer John Nescopeck PA
1973 SF Spence Darold Dayton OH
1973 SN Masse Steven Chicopee MA
1974 FN Maynard William Mt. Pleasant MI
1974 GM Essex Steve Bethpage N
1974 LI Trube Michael Galveston TX
1974 MM Grichuhin John Baltimore MD
1974 MM Lepak Joseph M. Pittsburgh , Crafton PA
1974 TM Leyfert Robert Mountaintop PA
1974 WT Karpinski Michael - (karpo) Lynn MA
1975 MM Wagenknecht Darrell Brookfield WI
1978 MR Mckay Donald Yuma AZ
1979 PM Newton Johnny New Market VA
1985 MR Mckay Donald Yuma AZ
1994 PN Thomas Donald Norfolk IL

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.