Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE SSN-661 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 ET Sutton Jon Madison OH
1949 LCDR Brickell Chuck Warriors Mark PA
1949 LT Marrin Jim St. Cloud MN
1949 MM Evans James Indianapolis IN
1949 MM Stuart Rick (Richard) Holder FL
1949 RM Neiswonger James W Pensacola FL
1966 EM Bufis John Hoboken NJ
1966 EM Dykeman Darald Cheyenne WY
1966 EN Dye Karl Tekamah NE
1966 ET Brodeur David Claremont NH
1966 IC Kennamer Oliver Union Grove AL
1966 LT Calligan Chris Mililani HI
1966 LT Mouw Bruce Orange City IA
1966 MM Burton Benjamin Mckeesport PA
1966 MM Cota Richard (rj) Harpers Ferry IA
1966 MM Cota Richard (rj) Harpers Ferry IA
1966 MM Jordan William Exeland WI
1966 MM Sutherin Jack East Palestine OH
1966 RM Noonan James Birmingham MI
1966 SK Talbot John St Paul MN
1967 IC Lockwoods Ron Fenton MI
1967 LT Thompson William Harrington DE
1967 MM Grilli James Franklin PA
1967 MM Petterson Chuck Minneapolis MN
1967 MM Whalen T J Meadville PA
1967 QM Jones Steve Columbia SC
1967 QM Mosher James T. New Bedford MA
1967 RM Boley Bobby Goose Creek SC
1967 ST Brecht Dale Emporia KS
1967 YN Nichols Md Englewood TN
1968 CT Cox Tommy Caribou ME
1968 EN Finn Michael Wilkes Barre PA
1968 ET Keyfauver Dennis Fayetteville PA
1968 IC Corey Richard Alexandria VA
1968 LT Burnham Gene Ferris TX
1968 MCPO Bolling Donnie Pound VA
1968 ST Baker Thomas Piscataway NJ
1968 ST Johnson James Youngstown OH
1968 ST Johnson James Youngstown OH
1968 TM Shaw Gene New Plymouth ID
1969 EM Johnston David Port Huron MI
1969 SN Macnaught Doug Chicago IL
1969 ST Bodnar Jim Fairfield CT
1970 CPO Knapp Gerald Swatara MN
1970 EM Funderburk Sam Charlotte NC
1970 MM Noma Jerry Stockton CA
1971 CT Davis Ronald Keokuk IA
1971 EM Sabin James Virginia Beach VA
1971 EM Torreyson Laurence Washington DC
1971 ET Dorn David Berlin Center OH
1971 IC Jordan Gary Sebring OH
1971 MM Bou Jose [bo] Bellport NY
1971 MM Bou [bo] Jose Bellport NY
1971 MM Cobb Greg Seneca SC
1972 CPO Mc Carthy Edward Milton MA
1972 CS Earley John Caroleen,n.c. NC
1972 EM Sabin James Virginia Beach VA
1972 EM Zimmer Steve Lakewood OH
1972 MM Ashley Thomas Beckley WV
1972 MM Burris Steve Boone NC
1972 OM Rickards Reese Chicago IL
1972 RM Swore Mike Burlington IA
1972 RM West Terry Saint Louis MO
1973 ET Busch John Saint Paul MN
1973 ET Mclaughlin Bob Otisfield ME
1973 ET Moomaw Ron Fort Lauderdale FL
1973 MM Abt Michael Erie PA
1973 MM Hinkson Harold Youngstown OH
1973 MM Hudson Wallace Clayton DE
1973 RM Mcgovern Dan Bangor ME
1973 ST Talbot John Lexington VA
1974 CS Maus Michael Littleton CO
1974 EM Schmidt Jeffrey Allentown PA
1974 ET Elder Clyde Petersburg VA
1974 ET Hazard John Keller TX
1974 FT Morgan Randy Gilmer TX
1974 LT Burgess David Clayton NY
1974 MM Browne Mel Columbia SC
1974 MM Poole David Tampa FL
1974 SCPO Bowser John A. Baton Rouge LA
1975 LT Weinkam Edward Maitland FL
1975 MM Schroeder David Pittsburgh PA
1975 MM Sharkey Jeff Gaithersburg MD
1975 PN Williams Michael Fairbanks AK
1975 ST Cooper Rick Albuquerque NM
1976 ET Dunsmore Earl Otway OH
1976 HM Zeshonski Chester Jewrmyn PA
1976 LCDR Hugo Robert Cleveland OH
1976 LT Cowen Tim Washington, D. C. DC
1976 MM Labry James New Orleans LA
1976 ST Spears Ly Rockfalls IL
1977 CMDR Murray Tom Mckinney TX
1977 EM Ackerman Bob Arlington TX
1977 ET Miller Gregory Holley NY
1977 IC Garrick Grier Jacksonville NC
1977 RM Liike Jack Hampton VA
1977 RM Shipp Jim Louisville KY
1977 ST Barker B. Alan Dayton OH
1978 ET Smith Greg Avon Lake OH
1978 MM Loney Dale Columbus OH
1979 CT Breinlinger Art Lompoc CA
1979 IC Lemons Roy Roswell NM
1979 MM Spaulding Rodney Newark OH
1979 RM Newsome Curtis Pikeville NC
1979 RM Newsome Curtis Pikeville NC
1979 ST Maxwell David Calico Rock AR
1980 CPO Przybyla John Beaumont TX
1980 EM Brock Steve New Ellenton SC
1980 ET Hicks Richard Fountain Valley CA
1980 ET Spicer Richard Middletown DE
1980 LT Spiegelthal David Calverton VA
1980 QM Young Mark York PA
1980 RM Richard Daniel Springfield MA
1980 ST Monson Bill Elko NV
1981 Garsky Frank AZ
1981 CPO Boldt Lyle Pheonix AZ
1981 EM Kolesik Vladimir Independence MO
1981 HN Perry George Long Beach, Ms AL
1981 IC Golini Michael Manchester NH
1981 IC Mckinney Clarence Dallas TX
1981 MM Davis Paul Doylestown PA
1981 MM Liese John Rochester NY
1981 MM Nusser Scott Galway NY
1981 MM Page Mark Elkwood VA
1981 QM Powell Chris Covington GA
1981 RM Fulton Vernon Kankakee IL
1981 ST Matthews Bryan Virginia Beach VA
1981 ST Meggison Earl Lilburn GA
1982 ET Overstreet Ashley Searcy AR
1982 MM Brock Glen Houston TX
1982 MM Smith Keith Fayetteville TN
1982 SK Monell David Newburgh NY
1982 TM Riedel Mark West Seneca NY
1982 TM Varnedoe Leroy Savannah GA
1983 ET Kirby David Bowden GA
1983 IC Collins Kevin Va. Beach VA
1983 IC Tignor Wayne Dresden OH
1983 LT Lawless Deaner Barnesville MD
1983 MM Mooney Dennis Greenwood SC
1983 QM Reardon James Charlottesville VA
1983 ST White Willie Portsmouth VA
1984 MS Livingston Tim Minneapolis MN
1984 PN Hintemeyer Ralph Pittsburgh PA
1984 TM Smith Bob Port Orchard WA
1985 FT Fisher Joseph Coon Rapids MN
1985 MM Walther Joseph Greene RI
1985 MS Kruk Brian Sparta WI
1985 RM Miller James Danielson CT
1985 SCPO Kelley Joseph Hamburg NY
1985 ST Wilbanks Joel Hereford TX
1986 ST Schroppe Kenneth Hamilton Square NJ
1987 EM Campbell Stephen Calhoun Falls SC
1987 EM Cutler Paul Albuquerque NM
1987 EM Hearn Tracy Rocky Mount NC
1987 ET Barnard Bruce St Augustine FL
1987 ET Barnard Bruce St. Augustine FL
1987 MS Massoli Eric Tallmadge OH
1987 ST Finneran Dan Columbus OH
1987 ST Marlis Fred Greensburg PA
1988 EM Ramadas Mick Demarest NJ
1988 ET Deconinck Michael Walpole MA
1988 ET Fenty Andre Groton CT
1988 ET Harrsch Mike Colstrip MT
1988 MM Choate Donald Dickson TN
1988 ST Bowlin Oscar Lexington KY
1989 EM Sullivan Dan Covina CA
1989 MM Beemer Chad Cridersville OH
1989 MM Espiritu Larry Gloucester VA
1989 QM Larsen Kenneth Mobile AL
1990 CPO Mongiello Marti Philly PA
1990 ET Fox Mike Danville VA
1990 FT Boyd Michael Mckeesport PA
1990 MM Wood Robert Fort Gaines GA
1990 QM Flaherty Charles Mckeesport PA
1990 SCPO Lopez Ernest Keyport WA
1991 EM Brock Brian Fort Mill SC

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.