Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE SSN-614 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1941 MM Merrey Samuel Princeton MN
1949 SCPO Berg Donavin Mc Intosh MN
1965 ET Holman David Santa Ana CA
1965 IC Peterson Arthur Dubois PA
1965 IC Peterson Arthur Dubois PA
1965 IC Scott Marlo Stockton CA
1965 IC Scott Marlo Stockton CA
1965 IC Scott Marlo Stockton CA
1965 MM Etlinger Richard Ganado TX
1965 MM Johnson David Paso Robles CA
1965 MM Krout Donald Glendale CA
1965 MM Phippen Robert Adair IA
1965 RM Jernigan Tom Savannah GA
1965 ST Ward Fred Inglewood CA
1965 TM Boe David Brooklyn NY
1965 YN Navarro Ernie Baldwin LA
1966 Ward Fred Inglewood CA
1966 CS Poole William Dallas TX
1966 CS Poole William S. Dallas TX
1966 EM Sloan Gene Norfolk NE
1966 MM Dewick William Preston CT
1966 MM Etlinger Richard Ganado TX
1966 MM Kafigian Pete Upstate OH
1966 SK Morris Jim Stockton CA
1966 TM Costanza Joseph Pittsburg CA
1967 MM Basnett Ken Liberty MO
1967 SK Eagan Roger Beacon NY
1967 ST Friedel John Fond Du Lac WI
1968 ET Nugen Ronald Tacoma WA
1968 LCDR Mclaren Alfred S. New York NY
1968 MM Silverstein Joe Long Island NY
1968 RM Davidson Charl Va Beach VA
1968 ST Hall William Mt. Kisco NY
1969 CPO Davidson Charl Lake Villa IL
1969 EM Stone Jeffrey Dale IN
1969 EN Bricker Jim Stratford IA
1969 ET Patterson Percy Louisville KY
1969 ET Sontag Ron Middletown NY
1969 ET Wiegel John Chicago IL
1969 FT Lee William (bill) Savannah GA
1969 MM Hiles Arthur Newark OH
1969 MM Perkins Gregory Litchfield Park AZ
1969 QM Gavin Bill Millis MA
1969 ST Nunamaker Gary Boonsboro MD
1969 TM Waite Clive Grants Pass OR
1969 TM Waite Clive Grants Pass OR
1970 CS Green David Allegan MI
1970 CT Courtney Frank Washington Dc DC
1970 CT Cox Tommy Caribou ME
1970 CT Gregory John Valparaiso IN
1970 SCPO Salen Bob Warren OH
1970 ST Smith Jim Rockford IL
1970 TM Coley Travis Albany OR
1971 IC Patterson Gary Higganum CT
1971 SM Shannon Tim New York NY
1971 SN Stephens John (doc) Delta CO
1971 TM Friebel Bruce Shelby OH
1972 Pell Gary FL
1972 CS Humphreys Michael Rockport TX
1972 EM Lewis Fred Fort Branch IN
1972 ET Riddle Donald Ottumwa IA
1972 IC Guillette Dennis Webster MA
1972 IC Mayo Daniel Dover FL
1972 QM Grube Steve Phelps NY
1972 QM Grube Steve Phelps NY
1972 QM Ogrodnik Lloyd
1972 RM Fitzgerald Joe Philadelphia PA
1972 ST Hepp Paul Denver CO
1972 ST Young Stephen Syracuse NY
1972 TM Perkins Klaus Deforest WI
1973 CS De Vries Curtis Beaver City NE
1973 CS Humphreys Michael Rockport TX
1973 ET Wagner Jan Kansas City MO
1973 FT Duzik Raymond Enfield CT
1973 LT Smith Jeff St. James NY
1973 MM Kostlan Doug Traer IA
1973 ST Nims Danny Sandusky OH
1973 TM Knoten Brian St.louis MO
1973 TM Ondo Joseph Ocala FL
1974 LCDR Nichols Christopher --
1974 MM Colburn Wendell Waverly OH
1974 MM Mowka John Toledo OH
1974 MM Plantz Thomas Jordan NY
1974 MM Scott David Braintree MA
1975 CPO Cagle Richard La Crosse WI
1975 ET Loftin Ron Syracuse NY
1975 IC Myers Paul Danielson CT
1975 MM Sweely Carl Newton NJ
1975 QM Ambler Bob Portland CT
1975 QM Simmons Clay St. Louis MO
1975 RM Dion David Havre MT
1975 ST Carey Alan Canandaigua NY
1976 CS Wildes John Dayville CT
1976 EM Haney Irl Gregg Batavia IL
1976 ET Razlaff Bill Niantic CT
1976 ET Walker Harold Fort Worth TX
1976 FT Shanks Jack Middletown CT
1976 IC Meade Jim Weymouth MA
1976 LT Salyards Larry Keyser W
1976 MM Carr Richard Clinton IL
1976 MM May Stephen Port Orchard WA
1976 MM Williams Mortimer Southbridge MA
1976 QM Copeland Tony Ft Lauderdale FL
1976 RM Alcarez Eric Hollywood CA
1976 RM Whittemore Michael Wichita Falls TX
1976 SCPO Dudas John Barberton OH
1976 TM Elmore John Bloomington IN
1976 YN Larson David Ft. Worth TX
1977 MM Burriss Michael Cincinnati OH
1977 ST Butt Dennis Dayton OH
1977 TM Hein Allen Canton OH
1978 CPO Painter Steven Pittsburg KS
1978 EM Barry Jim Americus GA
1978 EM Dolezal Tony Daytona Beach FL
1978 ET Griffith Robert Granby CT
1978 ET Woolley Jim Geneseo IL
1978 IC Welter Dan Houston TX
1978 MM Adelman Nate Congers NY
1978 RM King Donald New Haven CT
1978 RM Manzano Ben Sterling IL
1978 ST Getman Bruce Buffalo NY
1978 ST Hernandez Hank San Antonio TX
1979 ET Corman Matt Nicholasville KY
1979 ET De Vries Jerry Denver CO
1979 ET Lust Donald Niantic CT
1979 MM Aiken George Orlando FL
1979 MM Jensen Chris Avoca IA
1979 MM Lewis Phil Homestead FL
1979 QM Pless Patrick Atlanta GA
1979 ST Homman Dwight Houston TX
1979 ST Kio Dallas Port Allegany PA
1979 TM Wein Billy Anniston AL
1980 CMDR Witcraft Bill --
1980 CPO Deck Gary --
1980 EM Jakob Ed Staten Island NY
1980 IC Decleene Vince --
1980 LCDR Gradisnik Gary --
1980 LCDR Traverso Tim --
1980 LT Lademan John --
1980 LT Nelson Stu --
1980 LT Pendleton Dave --
1980 LT Polek Richard Midlothian VA
1980 LT Schwartzbeck Ralph --
1980 LT Webers John Marshfield MA
1980 LTJG Ohnmiess Steve --
1980 MM Becker John Stratford NJ
1980 MM Gilstrap Chris Norwich CT
1980 MM Kendall Kevin Bridgman MI
1980 MM Millard Ed St. Charles IL
1980 MM Zahner Ron --
1980 MS Ferretti Robert Port Chester NY
1980 QM Velasquez Nelson New York City NY
1980 RM Bennett Mike Bay City WI
1980 SK Curtis George Burbank IL
1980 SK Hultquist Paul Dexter Michigan MI
1980 ST Dort Brian Kenduskeag ME
1981 CMDR Feuerbacher Dennis --
1981 CMDR Sellers Bill --
1981 EM Austin James Colts Neck NJ
1981 HM Osborne Rich Buffalo NY
1981 LT Mcauliffe Warren --
1981 MM Dirsa Michael Cherry Valley MA
1981 MM Lafleur Mike Windsor CT
1982 CMDR Rogers Kevin Groton CT
1982 EM Chudy Mike Wethersfield CT
1982 EM Raine Randy Dubuque IA
1982 EM Toole David Madison WI
1982 ET Kaltz John Bridgman MI
1982 ET Mcneese Terry Anaheim CA
1982 LT Gergen Dean --
1982 LT Rathbone Bill Jacksonville FL
1982 LT Tillotson Rob --
1982 MCPO Bogardus Larry Oakdale CT
1982 MM Kloberg Paul Baldwin NY
1982 MM Nemeth Jeff Simi Valley CA
1982 MM Newcomb Eric Russellville MO
1982 QM Huber Andy Stony Point NY
1982 RM Meyer Edward Veneta OR
1982 SCPO Swadley Larry --
1982 ST Roza Thomas Greenlawn NY
1982 ST Watkins Bob Dover NH
1983 EM Braswell Edward Utica NY
1983 ET West Jeff The Dalles OR
1983 LT Haugh Art Smithtown NY
1983 LT Loughlin Patrick Esopus NY
1983 SK Berrens David Minneapolis MN
1983 ST Thomas Benjamin Rochester NY
1984 EM Missal Ed Mountain Top PA
1984 EM Williamson Timothy Buffalo NY
1984 MM Daniels Steven East Meadow NY
1984 MM Dote Brion Utica NY
1984 MM Mckinley Charlie Brandon FL
1984 TM Brewster William Cobleskill NY
1984 TM Hutchinson Derek --
1984 YN Dawson Patrick South Point OH
1985 ET Ravelli Joseph Rushville IN
1985 ET Stahl David Forest Park GA
1985 LCDR Branges Warren Exeter CA
1985 MM Cook Jim Norwich CT
1985 MM Landry Greg Summerville SC
1985 MM Richards Scott Cortland OH
1985 PN Henry Ray New York NY
1985 ST Beatty John Mytown AL
1985 ST Nichols Kevin Brownville Jct ME
1985 TM Lamanque Claude Utica NY
1985 TM Lamanque Claude Utica NY
1985 TM Lamanque Claude Utica NY
1986 EM Sumner Scott Winsted CT
1986 ET Cruz Jose Brooklyn NY
1986 ET Mueller William Roscoe NY
1986 MM Bouderau Gregory Staten Island NY
1986 MM Duensing Jeffery Brant MI
1986 MM Harvel Pat Atlanta GA
1986 PN Blackburn Michael Topeka KS
1986 SCPO Haselberger Mike Decatur MI
1986 ST Etheridge Steven Dahlonega GA
1986 ST Kisling David Sawyer OK
1986 TM Johnson Kevin Palmer MA
1986 TM Purvis Thomas Hondo TX
1986 TM Soder Michael Northome MN
1987 EM Treffinger Dan Toms River NJ
1987 MCPO Pierce Don Mystic CT
1987 ST Powers Dale Brazil IN
1988 EM Verraneault Reggie Atlanta GA
1988 ET Koeppe Don Valley NE
1988 ET Zeigler Dirk Camp Hill PA
1988 IC Cronin John South Paris ME
1988 MM Bennett David Meredith NH
1988 MM Mcdowell Terry Friona TX
1988 ST Mcintosh Jeff Marengo IN
1989 ET Fanning Michael Colorado Springs CO
1989 SCPO Stuhler Thomas Syracuse NY
1989 TM Rouse Robert Petal MS
1989 YN Weber Paul Groton CT
1990 ET Lewis Jeffrey Albany NY
1990 ET Lewis Jeffrey Albany NY
1990 MM Blankenship Carl Arlington TX
1990 MM Robichaud Chris Ferndale MI
1990 ST Kindt Kurt Indianapolis IN
1991 EM Greco Ray Baltimore MD
1991 IC Pavlacky Kenyon Mtn. Home ID
1991 MM Kane Ed Bloomfield NJ
1991 SN Reilly Patrick West Glacier MT
1992 ET Grimes David Ramona OK
1992 FT Dick Jeff Aiken SC
1992 IC Moore Ronald Groveport OH
1992 MM Mekins John Olympia WA
1992 MS Kagel Tim Kenner LA
1992 ST Sawyer Michael Rosemount MN

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.