Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE SSBN-631 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1963 -- Moore James Brant MI
1963 CPO Moore James Brant MI
1963 EM Fritz Raymond Addison NY
1963 EN Mccormick Robert Mobile AL
1963 ET Hnizdil John Youngstown OH
1963 ET Hutchison George Walnut Creek CA
1963 ET Vowler William Hazleton PA
1963 MM Arnold George Sacramento CA
1963 MM Harding Wayne Glastonbury CT
1963 MM Schietecatte Maurice Warren MI
1963 QM Myers Jerry Center TX
1963 RM Bunnell David Orlando FL
1963 SN Witherow Thomas Wellsboro PA
1963 TM Mcgregor Charles Fort Wayne IN
1963 YN Dahl Michael Ferndale WA
1964 CPO Lomberk Raymond South Plainfield NJ
1964 ET Hirning Jim Ritzville WA
1964 FT Calabria Joseph Akron OH
1964 MM Hollingsworth James (holly) Amherst OH
1964 MM Mckinzey Bob Sugar Land TX
1964 MT Arterburn Michael Columbus IN
1964 TM Kaiser Joseph Indianapolis IN
1965 EN Geer Ronald Hermiston OR
1965 ET Dirks Gene Concord CA
1965 LCDR Joslin Ivan Raleigh NC
1965 MT Brown Ralph
1965 MT Hill Steve
1965 MT Jordan Larry Amarillo TX
1965 SCPO Jordan Richard Manassas VA
1965 SK Lischak Ron Reading PA
1965 TM Bailey Robert
1966 CPO O Riley Bill Detroit MI
1966 CPO Stephens Carl Roseburg OR
1966 CPO Watson George Escondido CA
1966 EN Brunson Jack San Diego CA
1966 IC Hudnall John Cleveland OH
1966 MM Scott Terry Highland Heights OH
1966 SCPO Pow Joe Bridgeport CT
1967 ET Deshaw Steven Lindsay CA
1967 ET Stensrud Henry Rochester MN
1967 LCDR Nesson John San Marino CA
1967 LT Weber Herb Sheboygan WI
1967 MM Kelly Ernie Big Stone Gap VA
1967 QM Underwood Donald Elgin ND
1967 QM Underwood Donald Elgin ND
1967 SK Delcamp John Owosso MI
1967 YN Seabolt Raymond Washington DC
1968 CPO Harmon Jesse Portland OR
1968 CPO Straw Gene Bremerton WA
1968 FT Lowry Richard Orlando FL
1968 FT Pickle Willie TX
1968 FT Poths Ken Chicago IL
1968 IC Bowman Dale Denver CO
1968 IC Frost Curtis Necedah WI
1968 IC Patrizo Nick
1968 QM Keen Larry Columbus OH
1969 ET Fuchs Joseph Buffalo NY
1969 FN Jenson William (jeff) Encino CA
1969 LTJG Kendrick John Moss Point MS
1969 ST Brannan Eddie Taft CA
1969 TM Holzer Clete Versailles IN
1970 CPO Massey Roy Fort Worth TX
1970 CS Scherf Tom Waterbury CT
1970 EM Stedman David Syracuse NY
1970 ET Hartsfield Gene Memphis TN
1970 ET Wilson William Red Oak IA
1970 LT Izatt Ronald Portland OR
1970 MM Nielsen David Paullina IA
1970 RM Wojno Dennis Brooklyn NY
1970 SCPO Orrison Wayne Tucson AZ
1970 SK Pretty William Hampton Falls NH
1970 ST Spiers Chris Columbia SC
1970 TM Dodway James Fremont OH
1970 TM Sullivan Dan Boston MA
1970 YN Hanson Alvin Minneapolis MN
1971 EM Fink Dale York PA
1971 FT Mcmahon Mike Frederick MD
1971 IC Brasch Robert Philadelphia PA
1971 LT Kuginskie Robert Shamokin PA
1971 MM Haynes Michael Guntersville AL
1971 RM Berry Dennis San Diego CA
1971 SCPO Mclaren Dan St. Petersburg FL
1971 YN Cox Truman Silver City NM
1972 ET Matthews Carl Norfolk VA
1972 FT Mitchell Paul Dallastown (york) PA
1972 MM Gillespie Thomas Grants Pass OR
1972 RM Drennen Lawrence Buffalo NY
1972 TM Arias Robert La Puente CA
1972 TM Hockersmith Joe Shippensburg PA
1973 CPO Chappell Joseph(Eddiecob Waterford CT
1973 EM Stewart Jerry Waco TX
1973 ET Halverson Scott La Crosse WI
1973 MM Preisz Bernie (killer) Charleston SC
1973 MM Shimmel Marvin Taylor MI
1973 QM Kent Thomas Chicago IL
1973 RM Melton Marc Deadwood SD
1973 TM Waite David Lee\\\'s Summit, Mo. MO
1974 CPO Gallagher Lawrence Swansea MA
1974 CPO Wells Vernon Deland FL
1974 IC Budworth Frank Lodi CA
1974 IC Burke Alvin Miami FL
1974 MM Brown Rod Havelock NC
1974 MM Depew Dean Hoagland IN
1974 MM Snelling Fred Newark OH
1974 PN Scheirer Randy Bethlehem PA
1974 PN Wojtowicz Richard Chicopee MA
1974 ST Lilly Greg Wytheville VA
1974 TM Lowery Gary Reedsport OR
1974 YN Wemken Ray Saint Petersburg FL
1975 EM Cauble Gary Charlotte NC
1975 MM Birch Charles E Rochester NY
1975 MM Dahl Michael Oregon City OR
1975 MM Palmer Timothy Cleveland OH
1975 MM Phillips Gale Kalamazoo MI
1975 MT Degon Vincent Tucson AZ
1975 SN Callahan Richard Manchester NH
1975 ST Cordi Stephen Redding CA
1976 CPO Grey Robert Concord, Now In Garner NC
1976 MM Wilson Michael Aka \ St Petersburg FL
1976 YN Wemken Ray Dunn TX
1976 YN Wemken Ray Dunn TX
1977 ET Trowbridge Francis(alex) Washington IN
1977 FT Reynolds Joe Ladson SC
1977 IC Hall Tom El Segundo CA
1977 MS Hasten Virgil Ravenna TX
1977 ST Czapla Paul Buffalo NY
1978 CPO Jennings Sherman Copperas Cove TX
1978 EM Carlson John Miles City MT
1978 EM King Ricky Oak Hill OH
1978 ET Bergeron Jim Meriden CT
1978 ET Mandis Richard Atco NJ
1978 ET Powers Kevin Indianapolis IN
1978 ET Thomassen Terje Houston TX
1978 FT Lewis Eric West Chester PA
1978 FT Moore Vernon Chesapeake VA
1978 HM Alexander John Vacaville CA
1978 MM Caldwell Scott Pittsburgh PA
1978 MT Bowser Keith St Louis MO
1978 MT Gaydos Timothy Orwigsburg PA
1978 MT Valentine James (tommy) Weirton WV
1978 PN Fransen Donald Paso Robles CA
1978 RM Callas Stephan Chicago IL
1978 RM White Bob Cartersville GA
1978 TM Laxson Robert ( Bob) Knoxville TN
1978 TM Simpkins Rex Princess Anne MD
1979 CPO Sirles James Philadelphia PA
1979 EM Kelly Tom Lancaster PA
1979 ET Mandis Richard Atco NJ
1979 ET Svestka Raymond Adrian MI
1979 ET Thomassen Terje Houston TX
1979 FT Anderjack Stephen Binghamton NY
1979 IC Turri Ralph Kinnelon NJ
1979 MT Kiley Tom Wantagh NY
1979 QM Tordahl Edward (fast Eddie) Tappan NY
1979 QM Tordahl Edward Tappan NY
1979 RM Brown David Chicopee MA
1979 RM Parsons Mark Bellevue WA
1979 SK Huff Gary Goodman MO
1979 SN Moretti Stephen Pawtucket RI
1980 CPO Batson Mike Ledyard CT
1980 CPO Toay Gary Mineral Point WI
1980 ET Svestka Michael ( Blissfield MI
1980 MM Pinkston Bill Kokomo IN
1980 MM Schorn David Chicago IL
1980 MT Eller John (Billy) San Antonio TX
1980 RM Jones George Canonsburg PA
1980 ST Aldom Rick Scottsdale AZ
1980 ST Imbriani Mike Fredericksburg TX
1980 TM Gray Randy Springdale AR
1981 CPO Amaral Michael Fall River MA
1981 EM Braun James Margate FL
1981 FT Rice Steve OR
1981 LT Dailey Charles Easton PA
1981 LT Dailey Charles Easton PA
1981 MM Alfieri Robert Nanuet, Ny AZ
1981 MS Gray Tim Baltimore MD
1981 MT Blums Andris Concord NH
1981 SCPO Ferrall Charles (mike) Miami FL
1981 ST Bellucci Vinny Marlboro NY
1981 ST Cheney Dale Petaluma CA
1981 ST Ferrall Mike Miami FL
1981 ST Jim Kostura Max Cleveland OH
1981 ST Moscardini Charles San Leandro CA
1981 TM Curry Maurice Westerly RI
1981 TM Lowery Paul Lake Park FL
1982 MM Strong John Kittery ME
1982 MT Costello Tim Layton UT
1982 MT Eisenberg Ted Rochester NH
1982 MT Gannarelli Donn Lancaster, Pa PA
1982 MT Gannarelli Donn Lancaster, Pa PA
1982 MT Roache Johnny Mountain Home ID
1982 RM Oleary Bill Anchorage AK
1982 ST Braun Michael Webster MA
1983 LT Branges Warren Exeter CA
1983 MM Glidden Kevin Galien MI
1983 MS Gardner Thomas Grand Haven MI
1984 ET Lawson Edward Springfield IL
1984 FT Burke Marty Cabool MO
1985 CMDR Gearhart Mike Northridge CA
1985 CPO Cheney Howard Port Huron MI
1985 CPO Glass Furman Eastpoint FL
1985 ET Slough Michael Troy OH
1985 LT Albright Matt Sapulpa OK
1985 LT Hughes Russ Richmond ME
1985 MM Dewey Eric Los Angeles CA
1985 MM Dickinson Brian Pearl City WI
1985 RM Price Scott Tucson AZ
1985 RM Semega Donnie Milwaukee WI
1985 ST Childress Jeffrey Edgerton OH
1985 ST Childress Dan OH
1985 ST Deschenes Robert Fall River MA
1985 TM Dewitt Monty Fairmont WV
1986 CPO Skipper Robert Euless TX
1986 CPO Yeager Paul Baltimore MD
1986 ET Berrie George Fontana CA
1986 FT Gorse William Harriman NY
1986 FT Ruddy David Wyoming PA
1986 FT Willis Manuel Covington GA
1986 IC Rementer Joe Middletown NY
1986 MM Kerr John Osceola IA
1986 RM Lancaster Christopher Ft. Smith AR
1987 FT Goldner Bill Gig Harbor WA
1987 LT Butcher Michael Lexington KY
1987 MM Cates Billy Parrish AL
1987 MM Trahan James Benton. ME
1987 MS Frankovic Thomas Glenmont NY
1987 RM Salinas Joel Austin TX
1987 ST Bierwirth David Watertown CT
1988 EM Brown Brendan Huntingtown MD
1988 EM Pickell Michael Asbury Park NJ
1988 EM Powelson Larry Laingsburg MI
1988 LT Broschak John Whitehall PA
1988 MM Walker Joe Burleson TX
1988 MS Di Cicco Carmine Chicago IL
1988 MT Herman Thomas Erie PA
1989 CPO Carmack Homer Greeneville TN
1989 EM Fleming Thomas Lexington KY
1989 ET Sanford Jon Tyrone VA
1989 FT Lewis Billy Germantown MD
1989 FT Sparrow Todd Spokane WA
1989 MCPO Ganns Kevin J Bronx NY
1989 MM Wright Sean Chicopee MA
1989 MM Wright Sean Chicopee MA
1989 MS Bennett Wes Locust NC
1989 MS Cleveland Michael Norwich NY
1989 MS Rogers Mike Lake Ridge VA
1989 MT Ryle Eric Titusville FL
1989 MT Weible Tom Du Bois PA
1989 QM Hudleston Donald West Monroe LA
1989 QM Mcneil William Duxbury MA
1989 QM Pless Patrick Herscher IL
1989 RM Berkley Robert Baltimore MD
1989 RM Ferguson Terry Norwich CT
1990 CPO Painter Steve Pittsburg KS
1990 ET Doelger Tim Shrewsbury NJ
1990 ET Dompierre William Fall River MA
1990 ET Yuska Robert Pittsburgh PA
1990 FT Biebrich Joseph Las Vegas NV
1990 FT Coggeshall Brian Buffalo WY
1990 FT Slocum Jeff Owosso MI
1990 MCPO Messier Pierre Fall River MA
1990 MM Vizinat John Baker LA
1990 QM Rutherford Eric Janesville WI
1990 ST Coffman Thomas Lake Mills IA
1990 ST Lawton James Perry N
1990 TM Borowiak Jamie Houston MN
1991 MT Putnam Shane Poulsbo WA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.