Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE FF-1053 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 MM Dugger Kenneth Hammond IN
1949 BM Cornett William Monroe MI
1949 BM Newland Ed Dallas TX
1968 ST Orta Bob San Bernardino CA
1968 ST Sweet Danny ?
1969 BM Adrianse Jack Big Rapids MI
1969 BM Bussey Steven East St. Louis IL
1969 BM Miller Bud Cozad NE
1969 BT Jerles Jim
1969 EN Zipprich Joseph Chicago IL
1969 ET Rudolph Terry Pocatello ID
1969 ET Yarbrough Doyle Stuttgart AR
1969 GM Streeter Michael Omaha NE
1969 HT Watson Gary Danville IL
1969 LT Weaver Willis Alma KS
1969 MM Fields Doug Toady Sioux Falls SD
1969 MM Guritz Irv Summerville SC
1969 MM Tancrede Armand Nasonville RI
1969 MM Wildman Jerry St.louis MO
1969 MR Wilson Don Streator IL
1969 RD Boscardin Richard Boulder CO
1969 RD Reese Ronnie New Orleans LA
1969 RM Kizer Charlie Riverside CA
1969 SCPO Warney Wayne Rochester NY
1969 SM Parmarter Stephen North East PA
1969 SN Weishaupl Chris Denver CO
1969 ST Miller Ronald Brush CO
1969 TM Morgan Tom Hale MI
1970 CPO Nichols Ken Marietta GA
1970 CS Cunningham Alan Detroit MI
1970 CS Vukek Michael Staten Island NY
1970 FT Simpson Ken San Diego CA
1970 MM Eilbeck John Indian Head MD
1970 MM Skupien Don Altoona PA
1970 MM Smith Joe Medford OR
1970 MM Smith Joe Medford OR
1971 BM Vandre Michael Denver CO
1971 BT Brock Mark Front Royal - Now Coldwater, Mi VA
1971 BT Goebel Herb Portland OR
1971 CPO Wellman Rex Oskaloosa IA
1971 EN Parrish James Hugo OK
1971 ET Dela Lamar Clearbrook MN
1971 GM Gray Robert Chicago IL
1971 GM Mcguire Timothy Boise ID
1971 MR Vera Jose (joe) Douglas AZ
1971 OS Mitchell Ken Elyria OH
1971 OS Tortorice Pete Jr. Concord CA
1971 SN Vandre Michael Denver CO
1971 ST Johnson Joe Grandview MO
1972 BM Miles Russell San Bernardino CA
1972 BT Babe Ed Lansing IL
1972 BT Morris Paul Columbus OH
1972 BT Stevens Jt Magnolia AR
1972 CS Floyd Bill Tulsa OK
1972 CS Mason Mike Springville UT
1972 CWO Gold William (bill) Sidney OH
1972 DK Hernandez Richard El Paso TX
1972 DK Hernandez Richard San Diego TX
1972 EN Morrell Brian Aurora CO
1972 EN Morrell Brian Aurora CO
1972 EN Prodonovich James East Liverpool OH
1972 ET Townsend Michael Little Rock AR
1972 HT Salazar Martin Antonito CO
1972 MM Randle Frank Albany GA
1972 OS Axe Earl Arlington Heights IL
1972 OS Carver Steven Houston TX
1972 QM Marsh Roger Tucson AZ
1972 QM Richerson Robert Pilot Grove MO
1972 SD Stakes John Houston TX
1972 SN Perkins Thomas Salt Lake City UT
1972 SN Thomas Perkins Salt Lake City UT
1972 ST Vance David Great Falls MT
1972 YN Olson Carl Sibley IA
1972 YN Olson Carl Omaha NE
1972 YN Yaple David Auburn NY
1973 BT Bock Philip Taylorsville NC
1973 BT Mccartney Richard Azusa CA
1973 CS Floyd Bill Tulsa OK
1973 FT Edwards Cliff MS
1973 LT Tucker M. Richard (Dick) Lake Elsinore CA
1973 MM Allen Sam Walters OK
1973 MS Mcnamara Kevin Cheshire CT
1973 QM Marsh Roger Tucson AZ
1974 BT Phillips Ken LA
1974 MM Boone David Aransas Pass TX
1974 MM Bunch Jerry Mobile AL
1974 MM Decker Kurt Belfield ND
1974 MM Mcbride Jerry Rockford IL
1974 SCPO Mitchell John Henderson NV
1974 SN Denman Michael Springfield OR
1974 ST Dietrich Steven Simi Valley CA
1975 BT Mckinney Mike IN
1975 CPO Campisi Tony Los Osos CA
1975 EN Dudley Henry Anaheim CA
1975 MM Barnhart Ted Lynnville IN
1975 MM Barnhart Ted Lynnville IN
1975 MM Lowe Jim Mountville PA
1976 BT Booth Mike MN
1976 BT Costa Mike Boston MA
1976 BT Graham Walter Washougal WA
1976 BT Smith Victor Vicksburg MS
1976 CPO Campisi Tony --
1976 CPO Duncan Calvin Hillsboro TX
1976 CPO Espinoza Renaldo San Martin, Ca. MT
1976 CPO Huff Kevin Santee CA
1976 FT Terrell Danny Jal NM
1976 GM Deutsch Steve Cheektowaga NY
1976 MM Boyd Ben Tonopah NV
1976 MM Lazarus Jaime Miami FL
1976 MR Jacobs Eugene (Jake) Sunset Hills MO
1976 MR Jacobs Eugene (jake) St Louis MO
1976 QM Schinner Tony Kennewick WA
1976 RM Nobles Milton Fort Worth TX
1976 SH Russell James Darby Twp. PA
1976 SH Sacolles Jovyn Oxnard CA
1976 SN Brothers Timothy TN
1976 SN Lockhart Karl Ivanhoe CA
1976 SN Reed Jim Cloverdale IN
1977 BM Jeffers Clinton Watertown SD
1977 BT Ayers Jamie Burbank CA
1977 BT Bob Ken Snow CA
1977 BT Bob Mierzejewski Burbank CA
1977 BT Bonham Burbank CA
1977 BT Costa Michael Boston MA
1977 BT Davenport Burbank CA
1977 BT Davenport Dan OR
1977 BT Frakes Rodney Cheyenne WY
1977 BT Frakes Rodney Cheyenne WY
1977 BT Franklin Burbank CA
1977 BT Harper Tom Burbank CA
1977 BT Ken Snow Ny NY
1977 BT Mark Bonham CA
1977 BT Phillips Ken Burbank CA
1977 BT Powers Dale Burbank CA
1977 EM Dudley Steve St. Louis MO
1977 ET Karr Doug Chula Vista CA
1977 ET Mark Lyman Denver CO
1977 HM Babb Harold Davenport IA
1977 LCDR Sussilleaux John San Diego CA
1977 LT Coward Tom
1977 MM Ashbaugh Jay Spokane WA
1977 MM Hempen Larry
1977 MM Lake Mark
1977 MM Stanford Ron Lowell MI
1977 MS Haggerty Tim Dubuque IA
1977 OS Colwell Norman Des Arc AR
1977 RM Butler Louis Monroe AR
1977 SH Sacolles Pedro Camarillo CA
1978 Casey Brian La CA
1978 ET Nace Ken Philadelphia PA
1978 FT Schramm William Scottville MI
1978 HT Chaffin Donald Santa Cruz CA
1978 MM Moran Joseph Philadelphia PA
1978 MM Warner Ron Kansas City MO
1978 OS Briese Kyle New Orleans LA
1978 OS Knott Daniel Salt Lake City UT
1978 QM Supnet Fidel Reedley CA
1978 SK Cuadra Melchor Cavite PI
1978 SO Simms Conover Key West FL
1978 SO Simms Conover Boonton NJ
1978 ST Van Horsen Steven Adrian MN
1979 -- Reno Michael Fort Bragg NV
1979 BT Hanley Robert Baldwin Park CA
1979 BT Reno Ichael Fort Bragg CA
1979 BT Reno Michael Fort Bragg CA
1979 BT Smith Greg Cusseta GA
1979 GM Austin Ed Many LA
1979 GM Mcbane William Mckees Rocks PA
1979 IC Reyna Richard Buffalo NY
1979 MM Harvey Dale Carlotta CA
1979 MR Katzmann Kyle \ Des Moines IA
1979 RM Harland Mike Newman CA
1980 BT Luraas Shane Great Falls MT
1980 BT Mayes Stanley Apache Junction AZ
1980 BT Pittman Michael Houston TX
1980 EW Phillips David Catlett VA
1980 SN Leithner Rod Knoxville TN
1981 BT Mardis Stephan Canton OH
1981 BT Spenner Jamie MI
1981 CPO Atchison Nathan (nate) Chesterton IN
1981 HM Mildon Mike South Pasadena CA
1981 HM Shaw David Va Beach VA
1981 LT Pratte Greg Manchester NH
1981 OS Mccullough Dean Detroit MI
1981 QM Cartmill Spike Kingsville MO
1981 QM Harrison Michael Seattle WA
1981 QM Jensen Martin Mchenry IL
1981 RM Garay Hector Eagle Pass TX
1981 ST Coulter Craig Oklahoma City OK
1982 BM David Hurley Brooklyn NY
1982 BM Hurley David NY
1982 BM Mack Rickey St. Louis MO
1982 BM Mack Rickey St. Louis MO
1982 BM Martin Todd Eugene OR
1982 BT Evans Brian Clifton NJ
1982 BT Utter Glenn Granbury TX
1982 CPO Arguello Pete Seneca NM
1982 CPTN Webb Capt.hugh Youngstown, OH
1982 DK Pratt Mike Bellmawr NJ
1982 EM Anderson Michael Colorado Springs CO
1982 FC Anderson Jack Marquette MI
1982 GM Heath James Haleyville AL
1982 LT Wahlstrom Mark Poway CA
1982 LTJG Elder Dwaine Salt Lake City UT
1982 QM Carman Roger Norwalk CA
1982 SCPO Guess Pj Las Vegas NV
1982 SN Mack Rickey St. Louis MO
1982 ST Sensenig Jay Reading PA
1982 YN Porter Robert Detroit MI
1983 EW Thompson Ransom (randy) Sandpoint ID
1983 MM Gordon Matt (Flash) Roseburg OR
1983 OS Colwell Norman Ottawa KS
1983 OS Gross John Minot Nd WA
1983 SM Sussan Richard Corona CA
1983 ST Harmon Michael Tarpon Springs FL
1984 BM Battles Raymond Detroit MI
1984 BM Ladner Timothy Grand Rapids MI
1984 BM Pugh Bob Orange County CA
1984 BM Walker Christopher Farrell PA
1984 EN Patrick Andrew Philly PA
1984 EW Kambich Kenn E Altus OK
1984 EW Kambich Kenn
1984 EW Ray Kevin Harrison AR
1984 FC Marksberry Lonnie Indianapolis IN
1984 HM Napolitano Michael Providence RI
1984 MM Durham Robert Rochester NY
1984 MM Mcbride Jerry Capronil IL
1984 OS Dodson Chet Lincoln CA
1984 OS Dodson Chet Sacremento CA
1984 SCPO Abagon Ronaldo Iba, Zambales PI
1984 SH Holguin Armando Anthony NM
1984 SN Gilbert Chris Syracuse NY
1984 ST Richardson John Kalamazoo MI
1985 BM Haupt Chris Roanoke VA
1985 BT Castell John Newberry FL
1985 BT Castell John Newberry FL
1985 CPO Workman Michael Brownsville TX
1985 EN Mckenzie Jack Framingham MA
1985 ET Mihalovits Bob Crete IL
1985 FC May Robert Hutchinson KS
1985 FC Wilds Patrick Holly MI
1985 MS Ochoa Ray Waukegan IL
1985 QM Elmlund ( Elmo ) Dale Shelton WA
1985 ST Barley Rick Prescott Valley AZ
1985 ST Mahaffey Scott, Joe Yellow Jacket CO
1986 BM Lewis Anthony Leighton AL
1986 BM Sims Ronald Decatur IL
1986 BT Dyar Dan Lakewood CA
1986 BT Sage Donald Seattle WA
1986 BT Sage Donald Seattle WA
1986 DC Mccalister Brent Gladstone OR
1986 ET Groulx Scott Ogdensburg NY
1986 LCDR Carino Freddie Oroville CA
1986 MM Cross Jeff Amboy WA
1986 MM Newberry Caleb Keokuk IA
1986 MM Woodham Chris Detroit MI
1986 OS Colwell Norman Ottawa KS
1986 SH Bromley Mark Keyes CA
1986 SH French Stephen San Diego CA
1986 SH French Stephen Lompoc CA
1986 SM Brooks Randy Mesa AZ
1986 ST Blanke Gary Virginia Beach VA
1987 BT Salinas Hugo Parma ID
1987 CPO Stinson Scotty Harrod OH
1987 CT Fann Eric Doniphan MO
1987 EM Le Roy Antonio San Francisco CA
1987 ET Allen Darren Grand Rapids MI
1987 HT Heinzen Mark Milwaukee WI
1987 MM O Connor Larry Dayton OH
1987 MM Perry Melvin New York City NY
1987 MM Vermurlen Jeff Monterey CA
1987 OS Lee Michael Jacksonville FL
1987 TM Wendelin Steven Julian CA
1988 BT Blankinship Max Hominy OK
1988 CPO Towne Mike Seattle WA
1988 DC Crespin Denny Mesa AZ
1988 ET Stys Joseph Parma OH
1988 EW Wise Scott Portola CA
1988 LTJG Basa Chuck Latrobe PA
1988 MS Johnson Alan Chappell NE
1988 OS Azevedo Mark Sacramento CA
1988 OS Payne Eric Portland OR
1988 SM Engelbrekt Brian Spicer MN
1988 TM Capen Mars Antioch CA
1988 YN Hairston Jeffery Bronx NY
1989 CPO Lange Henry Hebron IL
1989 CPO Williams Jim Huntington Beach CA
1989 SM Stevens Trammel Mesa AZ
1990 FC Pippenger Daniel Racine WI
1990 GM Gee Donnie Summerville SC
1990 MCPO Kraft John Vacaville CA
1990 MS Maas Eric Hartland WI
1991 QM Mclean Rick Marietta GA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.