Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE DDG-7 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Dale Robert Sault Ste Marie MI
1940 -- Kersten Patrick Port Orchard WA
1949 CPTN Mustin Henry --
1949 EM Kenny Joseph Phoenix AZ
1949 GM Nickel Peter Niskayuna NY
1949 IC Wright John Houston TX
1949 MM Bozarth Gordon Milford UT
1949 MM Gugel Jerry Newport KY
1949 RD Nutt Gene Unadilla GA
1949 ST Webster Bill Darlington PA
1959 SF Dailey Noel D. Vinegar Bend AL
1960 BM Blakely Thomas Knoxville TN
1960 BM Schenamsgruber Robert Phoenix AZ
1960 BT Clements R. D.
1960 BT Craven James P Springfield MA
1960 BT Doyals Terrell/ted Chattanooga TN
1960 BT O Quinn C. E. (mickey) Memphis TN
1960 BT Purday Jack CA
1960 BT Rapacki R.
1960 BT Roberts B. C. Redding CA
1960 BT Swisher R. L.
1960 CPO Lappegaard James Denville NJ
1960 EM Brennan Robert Phillipsburg NJ
1960 EM Jagger Winston West Hempstead NY
1960 EM Medwid Kenneth Erie PA
1960 ET Bennett Larry Pittsburg KS
1960 ET Raley Ed San Diego CA
1960 FC Barnes Elmer Orlando FL
1960 FT Burke Darrel Sioux Falls SD
1960 FT Burke Darrel Sioux Falls SD
1960 FT Engle Walter Spence Tucson AZ
1960 FT Stillwell Perry Phoenix AZ
1960 GM Nors Marvin Abbott TX
1960 IC Marks Dan Glendale CA
1960 LT Busenlehner Charles Apopka FL
1960 MM Battle J. A.
1960 RD Doornbos Kenneth Springfield MO
1960 RD Owen Robert Unknown --
1960 RM Huddleston Rolen Unknown --
1960 SF Dailey Noel Corpus Christi
1960 SK Carter Jerry LA
1960 SK Herman Ralph Topeka KS
1960 SM Moon Harold Goose Creek SC
1960 SO Bearden Gary Piedmont MO
1960 SO Turk Joseph Sheboygan WI
1961 EM Hubbard Ii Fred A. Georgetown TX
1961 EM Stoute Reynolds J. Lafayette, LA
1961 ET Myers Jerry York NE
1961 ET Vansant Kenneth Selma OR
1961 GM Pope Kelly Fitzgerald GA
1961 IC Young Bob Tupelo MS
1961 MM Absher Jesse Bluffton In. FL
1961 MM Angle Steven Lacawanna NY
1961 MM Dannels Joe Savanna IL
1961 MM Delazzer Larry Delazzer Des Moines IA
1961 MM Kwiecien Dennis Henderson NV
1961 MM Peluso Bob Fresno CA
1961 RD Baughn Willard Lake City FL
1961 RD Hall Larry Unknown --
1961 RD Murphy Steve Philadelphia PA
1961 SK Day Robert Cashmere WA
1961 SO Love Paul Kalamazoo MI
1962 BM Karbowski Richard ( Ski ) Saginaw MI
1962 CPO Rios Amando Tondo, Manila PI
1962 ET Roushey R. Clark Tucson AZ
1962 FN Davis Sonny Hemphill TX
1962 GM Coburn Larry Bakersfield CA
1962 GM Joyce James Winston-salem NC
1962 MM Rogers Gerald Minot ND
1962 RD Knowles Jr Edward Sayre PA
1962 SN Baker Gary Billings MT
1962 YN Meyer Charles Iowa Falls IA
1963 ET Quint Bonnar San Diego CA
1963 ET Reed Gary Peru KS
1963 ET Veazie Warren St. Paul MN
1963 FT Studinka William Fairfield AL
1963 SK Lewis Fred Boise ID
1963 SO Drost Jim Delta CO
1964 BT Dennis James Asheboro NC
1964 EN Myers Dennis Northglenn CO
1964 FT Becker Barry Anaheim CA
1964 GM Eberhardt Oliver St Louis MO
1964 GM Perez Juan Los Angeles CA
1964 IC Wills Phillip Middletown IN
1964 MCPO Lamy Robert Providence RI
1964 SK Rankin Richard Leaksville NC
1965 BT Coker Dennis Hulett WY
1965 BT Mullins Ronald Louisville KY
1965 BT Oberg Les Mpls. MN
1965 CS Steinkuehler Donald Cimarron KS
1965 CS Steinkuehler Donald L. Cimarronn KS
1965 CS Sterling Francis
1965 DC Owens Dave Cincinnati OH
1965 EM Nesbitt Garland Oakland CA
1965 FN Taylor Billy Houston TX
1965 FN Taylor Billy TX
1965 FN Vaughn Jw Groveland FL
1965 FTM Hall Danny Jacksonville FL
1965 GM Golden Wayne Atlanta GA
1965 GM Tonning Hank Richland WA
1965 GM Tonning Hank Richland WA
1965 MM Leahigh Bill North Vernon IN
1965 SCPO Mike Houston TX
1965 SH Doughty Earl Dallas TX
1965 SK Dixon Harold Los Angeles CA
1965 SN Rosansky Bill Philadelphia PA
1966 Denend John Fredericksburg MD
1966 Feuchtenberger Iii Lloyd --
1966 BM Vita Albert North Hollywood CA
1966 BM Vita Albert North Hollywood CA
1966 BT Cobb Jack Odessa MO
1966 CS Sterling Frank
1966 FT Davis Anthony(tony) Elmore City OK
1966 IC Marks Gary Beggs OK
1966 MCPO Harms Doug Sandiego CA
1966 MM Bell James Iola KS
1966 MM Olson Jim Scottsbluff NE
1966 PC Selby Odie Sparta TN
1966 RT Stephens Tom Falls Church, Virginia VA
1966 SH Ramsey Roger Savannah MO
1966 SM Morrison Glen
1966 YN Webb David Weiser ID
1967 BM Pennington Ben Maize KS
1967 BT Ladore Thomas Palatine IL
1967 BT Young Gary Youngstown --
1967 ET Gardner David San Diego CA
1967 FT Mcclain Jim South Pittsburg TN
1967 FTM Erwin Russ South Braintree MA
1967 FTM Erwin W. Russell South Braintree MA
1967 HT Atwater Norman Anderson SC
1967 LT Getz Donald Wilmington NC
1967 RD Cline Kenneth Kenosha WI
1967 SN Byrne Thomas Santa Rosa CA
1967 SN Delgado Victor Oceanside CA
1967 SN Kettle Kenneth Lahabra CA
1967 TM Knutsen John Napa CA
1967 YN Miller Virgil Ebensburg PA
1968 Cooper Michael CA
1968 BM Hall Linus Baltimore MD
1968 BM Mcneil Jim Berlin PA
1968 BM Scheffler Greg Arcadia CA
1968 BT Ledoux Ricker Orange TX
1968 CS Mann Edward Montgomery NY
1968 DK Hardy Rodney Midland TX
1968 ET Hagan Michael Fairfax VA
1968 FT Moore Micheal (mike) Mattoon IL
1968 FT Szeba Dennis Wappingers Falls NY
1968 MM Lowe David Philadelphia PA
1968 PC Bell Edwin Ogden UT
1968 RD Cline Kenneth Kenosha WI
1968 RD Fulton Ron Watertown NY
1968 RM Dimock Thomas Rapid City SD
1968 SM Brown Tim St. Paul MN
1968 SM Lambert Steve Wolf Point MT
1968 SN Linthicum Gene Pleasant Hill MO
1969 BT Dempster Steven Caribou ME
1969 BT Perez Jesse San Antonio TX
1969 BT Simmons Ricky Atoka OK
1969 BT Sweet Tony Tabasco OH
1969 BT Waller Howard E Jonesboro AR
1969 BT Wilkerson Jimmy Houston TX
1969 CPO Ziniewicz Terrance Aberdeen WA
1969 CPO Ziniewicz Terrance Abrdeen WA
1969 ET Banks Tom (ernie) Pittsburgh PA
1969 FTM Bjornstad Russ Seattle WA
1969 OS Bondra Douglas
1969 QM Hilton William Greenville MI
1969 RD Trott Jerry Siren WI
1969 RM Sims Sherman Houston TX
1969 SM Day Rickey Houston TX
1969 SM Shain Rickey Independence MO
1969 SN Bartlett Harry Manteca CA
1969 TM Affantranger Michael Louisville KY
1970 Czerwinski Jim Chicago IL
1970 BM Dawley Tom Sparks NV
1970 BM Kittle Jess Canton OH
1970 BM Kramer Jerry Rochester MN
1970 BM Suchon Conrad Stevens Point WI
1970 BT Pepper Fred WA
1970 BT Wilson John Lewisville TX
1970 CPO Fredrick David Sycamore IL
1970 CPO Jernigan Doug San Jose CA
1970 EM Kahler Mike Dallas OR
1970 EM Revere Michael Lafayette LA
1970 ET Franz Robert Fort Collins CO
1970 FT Fredrick David Sycamore IL
1970 FT German Robert (bob)
1970 FTM Engel Galen Abilene TX
1970 GM Crump Timothy Felton CA
1970 GM Dietzman Thomas Aurora IL
1970 LTJG Powers Michael Sammamish WA
1970 MM Ging Wayne Pensacola FL
1970 MM Moore David San Jose CA
1970 MM Tessier Robert RI
1970 MR Curry Harvey Coleman TX
1970 OS Bondra Douglas San Diego CA
1970 OS Rapp David Idaho Falls ID
1970 OS Whalen Timothy Greenville NY
1970 RM Derr Sammy Fort Worth TX
1971 BM Hawkins Ronald Newbury Park CA
1971 BT Turner Jim Morgan City LA
1971 CS Lancaster John Palmer AK
1971 EM Thompson Herman Sulliva IL
1971 EN Murray Calvin Winner SD
1971 ET Powell Gerald - Gerry Austin TX
1971 FT Fitzsimmons Steve La Verne CA
1971 FT Roth Louis Caldwell KS
1971 FT Selbe Thomas Wayne NJ
1971 FTM Van Bogart David Saint Paul MN
1971 PC Jones John Laurel MD
1971 PN Schmidt Terry Dubuque IA
1971 RD Ellingsen Art Chicago IL
1971 SM Ankrom William Security CO
1971 SM Norris Wayne Lemoore CA
1971 SN Ditomaso Victor Sylmar NV
1972 Emery Cleveland OH
1972 BM Alvarado Jose San Antonio TX
1972 BM Brown Mark Myrtle Creek OR
1972 BM Esslinger Richard Hurricane WV
1972 BM Frazier Timothy Locust Grove OK
1972 BM Freeman Bill Stockton CA
1972 BM Freeman George Stockton CA
1972 BM Lynes Arlis North Platte NE
1972 BT Bliss Gary Meridian ID
1972 BT Bowen William Clovis CA
1972 BT Peterson Harold Long Beach MS
1972 BT Sheedy Mike Green Bay WI
1972 CPO Rolfe Art Martin SD
1972 CPO Weldon A Rolfe Art Martin SD
1972 EW Kennedy Jack Huntsville AL
1972 FT Wilson Kenneth Anaheim CA
1972 FTM Burgess Riley Enid OK
1972 FTM Micka Dan Affton MO
1972 FTM Morgan Richard J. Elmira NY
1972 GM Grimm Keith Port Clinton OH
1972 GM Perry Joe Redondo Beach CA
1972 IC Wiesel Dan Oklahoma City OK
1972 MCPO Hancock Wes Orland CA
1972 MM Looker Frank Independence MO
1972 MM Miller Dennis Marshall IL
1972 MM Rieter Tom Cleveland OH
1972 OS Gaines Dan Mooers NY
1972 OS Hansen Jim Erie PA
1972 OS Mario Bob Chicago IL
1972 OS Smith Richard St Louis MO
1972 SH Miller Tuck San Diego CA
1972 TM Brink Charles NM
1973 BT Plummer Russ Long Beach CA
1973 BT Vigil Nick Stockton CA
1973 ET Mollenhauer Bob New Braunfels TX
1973 ET Naugle David Bakersfield CA
1973 EW Bailey Pat Kingston WA
1973 HM Wiger Clark Decorah IA
1973 HT Mittleider Les Faith SD
1973 IC Norton Stephen Grant Park IL
1973 IS Wiger Clark Decorah MA
1973 PC Counsell Stan Boulevard CA
1973 PN Manuel San Diego CA
1973 PN Shickell Rob Lakewood CO
1973 QM Walton Mike Louisville KY
1973 RM Lopez Ernest Keyport WA
1973 SK Patterson Roy Fort Myers FL
1973 ST Feltner Thomas Long Beach CA
1973 ST Potts Harold Dean Scappoose OR
1974 BM Cooper Jesse Leggett CA
1974 BM Hall William Klamath Falls OR
1974 BT Coggins Jim Richmond VA
1974 CPTN Freeman James Longbeach CA
1974 EM Johnson Sten Riverside IL
1974 EM Johnson Sten Riverside IL
1974 EM Ranger David Lynchburg VA
1974 EN Irizarry Fernando New Yory City NY
1974 EW Muller Peter Highland Mills NY
1974 EW Ouellet Gerry Ottawa CA
1974 GM Cottle Al Carson CA
1974 GM Trosen Terry Burlington IA
1974 HT Marth David Edgewater Park NJ
1974 MM Emery Robert Bellevue ID
1974 MM Jones Paul Virginia Beach VA
1974 MM Marth Christopher Edgewater Park NJ
1974 MM Olson Bruce Yakima WA
1974 MM Reisinger Ken Las Vegas NV
1974 MM Wylie Richard Owasso OK
1974 OS Krueger Glenn Wausau WI
1974 PN Emery Terry Cleveland OH
1974 SN Keaton Billie Bogalusa LA
1974 TM Deplante Harold St Petersburg FL
1974 YN Ruegsegger Duane Washington KS
1975 BT Crowell Randall
1975 BT Morris Thomas Cordova AK
1975 CPO Quaschnick David Santee CA
1975 EM Henry Michael Glendora CA
1975 EM Schmohl John Allen TX
1975 ET Lusch Derrick New York City CO
1975 FT Griswold John Riverside CA
1975 GM Kane Stan (Joe) Spring Hill FL
1975 HT Bauman David Kingston ID
1975 HT Shaddox David San Antonio TX
1975 LCDR Nauggle --
1975 MM Lalonde Gregory Seffner FL
1975 MS Fautsch Stephen Chicago IL
1975 RM Cardno Andrew (Andy) Massapequa Park NY
1975 RM Hamilton James Flint MI
1975 SCPO Richardson Jon Poway CA
1975 SK Jones Tim Fort Worth TX
1975 SM Mcwilliams Mike Lubbock TX
1976 -- Parshall Gerald Rockville MD
1976 BM Haught Stephen Saint Marys WV
1976 BM Haught Stephen Ellenboro WV
1976 BT Goettl Thomas
1976 BT Holum Butch St Paul MN
1976 BT Holum Butch St Paul MN
1976 BT Morales Ruben Morgan Hill CA
1976 EN Bloxham Paul Fresno CA
1976 ENS Herbert Larry Laguna Beach CA
1976 ET Kerlin Steve Oklahoma City OK
1976 FT Easter Ronald Huntington Beach CA
1976 FT Wozniak Michael Chicago IL
1976 GM Hutzler Kevin Green Bay? WI
1976 GM Mckinney Greg Powell TN
1976 GM Pike William Silsbee TX
1976 GM Sullivan Thomas Maryland
1976 GM Sutton Paul San Clemente CA
1976 HM Evangelista Alejandro San Diego PI
1976 LTJG Edwins Jim St. Louis Park MN
1976 LTJG Hixenbaugh Paul Longmont CO
1976 MM Frederick Mike(Fred) Odessa WA
1976 MM Sears Randy Nortonville KS
1976 SN Cullifer Bill Folsom CA
1976 SN Ramirez Roberto Watsonville CA
1976 ST Garlinghouse David Temple City CA
1976 ST Swedinovich Donald Parma OH
1976 ST Vergonet Tom Mor IL
1977 BM Dixon Larry Twin Falls ID
1977 BM Ring Tim Raytown MO
1977 BM Smith Don MD
1977 BT Conway Tim Silver Bay MN
1977 BT Rattie Ed Rochester MI
1977 CPO Oswald Donald Manistique MI
1977 FT White Curtis Newport Beach CA
1977 FTM Haggard David Siloam Springs AR
1977 HT Batchelor George Ft. Laudereale FL
1977 HT Fielding Ben Seattle WA
1977 JO Reissig Philip Columbus OH
1977 LTJG Bealer David Bloomington CA
1977 MM Pugh Michael Page AZ
1977 OS Cassel William Carbondale IL
1977 SK Gabbart Eric Lenexa KS
1977 SM Leblanc Kelly Oswego NY
1977 SN Boswell Roger New Llano LA
1978 BM Peterman John Denver CO
1978 BT Ferguson Clark Brooklyn IN
1978 BT Hernandez Fernando San Francisco CA
1978 ET Forsythe Tim Fort Worth TX
1978 ET Lackner --
1978 FN Miller Warren Buffalo NY
1978 GM Murawski Mike Detroit MI
1978 GM Wheelis Bill Lubbock TX
1978 IC Erbst Thomas Long Island NY
1978 MM O Neill Daniel Durham CA
1978 MM Story Mike Las Vegas NV
1978 MM Strom Rolf Ny NY
1978 MR Downing Roger Longview TX
1978 NC Louis Terry Stevens Point WI
1978 ST Story Ted Hopkinton NH
1978 YN Huffman Steve Eugene OR
1979 BM Heglin Garyswift Scappoose OR
1979 BM Pagan Jose Brooklyn NY
1979 BT Austin George Pasadena, CA
1979 BT Gaylord Michael Bronx NY
1979 BT Rosenbalm (rosey) James Cleveland IL
1979 CPO Higdem Allyn Albemarle NC
1979 EM Calabio Antonio/tony Staten Island NY
1979 HT Kunkel Tony Santa Maria CA
1979 MM Miller Ben Walnut Creek CA
1979 MM Rutledge Charles Brookville FL
1979 MM Short John Chetopa KS
1979 MM Short John (levi) Chetopa KS
1979 MM Triponey Mark Clearfield PA
1979 MM Twine Niel England
1979 MS Kroner John Altamonte FL
1979 OS Holle William Bartow FL
1979 PC Dunkle Dave Huntington WV
1979 PN Bassett Lewis Easton NY
1979 PN Ghormley Thomas Lewiston ID
1979 QM Nyman John Peoria IL
1979 SK Ebuen Nestor Philippines CA
1980 Baker Aaron Chicago IL
1980 BM Robinson David Gladstone OR
1980 BT Ebert Steve Mentor OH
1980 CPO Ebuen Nestor Philippines CA
1980 ENSN Jackson """Don """"Jack""""" Reno NV
1980 ET Bloomberg Mikel Kewanee IL
1980 ET Medland Jim Phoenix AZ
1980 GM Ridenour Richard E. Crossville IL
1980 GM Swaim Joe Columbus IN
1980 GM Walker Jeff Charleston WV
1980 MM Ball Greg Cassidy KS
1980 MM Gual William White Planes NY
1980 MM Smith Robert Rayville MO
1980 MM Swanson Kenny Richmond CA
1980 MM Williams. C. Michael Cleveland OH
1980 NC Mcgirk John San Diego WA
1980 RM Reyes David Oak Cliff TX
1980 SN Savior John Philadelphia PA
1980 ST Grewing David Watertown SD
1980 ST Rogers Kevin Baton Rouge LA
1981 BT Pillivant Carl Grayling MI
1981 GM Dean Robert Rolling Hills Estates CA
1981 GM Erwin David Cambridge MA
1981 GM Kruzzette Matthew Mt Erie IL
1981 JO Mapp Jerome Washington DC
1981 MM Brown Don Las Vegas NV
1981 MM Bullard Art Granbury TX
1981 MM Furia James Petaluma CA
1981 MS Ganier Steve Lititz PA
1981 OS Mackie Edward Massapequa Park NY
1981 QM Bechtel Mike Portland OR
1982 BT Dodd Steve Russellville AR
1982 BT Dodd Steve
1982 BT Westerman Rickey St. Francisville LA
1982 EM Mccreary Jay Houston TX
1982 EN Ollie Thomas Pomona CA
1982 FT Prouty Randy Rock Island IL
1982 IC Miller Robert Brighton CO
1982 MM Bullard Art Granbury TX
1982 SK Moxon Rick Neenah WI
1982 SM Ware Michael Medford OR
1983 BM Snider Rocky Duncan AZ
1983 BT Ashline Eric Appleton WI
1983 BT Saucier Alfred New Orleans LA
1983 EM Reyna Renato San Diego CA
1983 ET Jackson --
1983 FC Prouty Randy Rock Island IL
1983 GM Sebring Michael Alpha NJ
1983 HT Madrid Martin Tucson AZ
1983 IC Anderson Kevin New York NY
1983 IC Pringle Vernon Detroit MI
1983 MM Mclaughlin Mark C Stockdale TX
1983 MM Roark Thomas Alexandria NE
1983 MM Simpson James Flint MI
1983 MM Young Ben San Diego CA
1983 MS Rodriguez Jerry San Diego CA
1983 SK Mccomb Barry Phoenix AZ
1983 SN Pendley James Eufaula OK
1983 SN Williams Phillip Pittsburgh PA
1983 YN Hatcher Melvin Mobile AL
1984 BM Garner James Maryville TN
1984 BT Cooprider John Lakeland FL
1984 BT Schindler Mike Eureka / Humboldt County CA
1984 BT Schindler Mike Eureka CA
1984 CPO Shorts Doug --
1984 ET Cecil Richard Sacramento CA
1984 FC Dell Christopher Syracuse NY
1984 FC Hazen Joseph Bethlehem PA
1984 GM Macvittie William Tucson AZ
1984 HT Madrid Martin Tucson AZ
1984 MM Brogdon Kerry Waco TX
1984 NC Cohan Steven Chicago IL
1984 QM Boltz Ray Bremerton WA
1985 -- Kersten Patrick Port Orchard WA
1985 BT Goode Brian Corona CA
1985 CPO Abram Al Warwick RI
1985 CPO Shorts Doug --
1985 CPO Wetzel Robert Lompoc CA
1985 EN Phalin Carl (Randy) Canton MI
1985 ET Cooke Jeffrey Fontana CA
1985 GM Sorensen Jeffrey Spirit Lake IA
1985 GM Vanek Chris Tyler TX
1985 HT Sargent Joe Salt Lake UT
1985 LT Fowler
1985 MM Davis Ike Milwaukee WI
1985 OS Andersen Scott Tampa FL
1985 OS Coffell Mike Muskegon MI
1985 OS Wilkins David Boston MA
1985 OS Wilson Jeff Oxnard CA
1985 RM Thomas Jay Quitmam MS
1985 SCPO Tams William Payette ID
1985 ST Gardner Gary Albany GA
1986 Boucher Alan
1986 BT Combs Eric Atlanta GA
1986 BT Darner Steve St. Louis MO
1986 BT Redd Mark Lufkin,tx CA
1986 EM Prescott Phelps Newton NJ
1986 ET Pryor Keith Suffern NY
1986 FC Wallace Scott Cathlamet WA
1986 FC Wooten Kevin Jeffersonville IN
1986 GM Boucher Alan Alexandria VA
1986 GM Chavers Roger Lamar AR
1986 GM Nixon Charlie Hotchkiss, CO
1986 HT Fracchia Art Southaven MS
1986 IC Simmonds Joseph Silver Lake KS
1986 IC Wiegert Dale (chris) Milwaukee WI
1986 QM Crosby Robert Marysville WA
1986 RM Roybal Louis Denver CO
1986 ST Hall Stephen Tucson AZ
1986 TM Santiago David Bronx NY
1987 Tauscher Shawn Eureka CA
1987 BM Moore John Eugene OR
1987 BM Shriner Jerry New London CT
1987 BT Day James Quinault WA
1987 BT Larson Chris Crystal Lake IL
1987 BT Macdonald Chuck Waterbury CT
1987 DC Newcomb Kenneth Highland Mills NY
1987 ET Chavez Raymond Corona CA
1987 FC Terbush Andrew Newburgh NY
1987 IC Pena Sylvan Santa Fe NM
1987 LT Mckinstry Paul Canton MI
1987 MM Jones Harry Sebastopol CA
1987 MM Paulson David Minneapolis MN
1987 MS Jenkins Jeffrey Scappoose OR
1987 RM Romoser Ken Baltimore MD
1987 SCPO Nobles Andy Norwich CT
1987 SCPO Parker Zachary Chicago IL
1987 ST Tanner William Lithonia GA
1987 YN German David Cottage Hills IL
1988 BT Hackworth David Granite Falls WA
1988 BT Waters David Los Angeles CA
1988 HT Flickinger Mike Galesburg IL
1988 IC Harmer Shawn Colorado Springs CO
1988 MM Hicks Thomas Mexico MO
1988 MM Witt Wendell Dakota MN
1988 MS Mills Clifford Rochester NY
1988 OS Collins Dion Chicago IL
1988 RM Peterson Donald Port Chester NY
1988 SK Bom Kevin Pulaski NY
1988 SM Carbone Vincent Port St. Lucie FL
1989 FC Petrie Steven Atlanta GA
1989 RM Slagle Rickey Dallas TX

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.