Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE DDG-12 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 BT Brookins Tim San Anotino TX
1940 FT Petzold Charles Hiddenite NC
1949 ST Mikulec Roger Buffalo NY
1949 ST Moore Benny Pascagoula MS
1960 FT Gokey James Lubbock TX
1960 FT Gokey James Lubbock TX
1960 GM Harvard Eugene (Tex) Gladewater TX
1961 BT Mazzaro Nick Cleveland OH
1961 BT Miller Dean Belle Plaine IA
1961 DC Johnson Raymond Grove OK
1961 FT Fries Lloyd Fresno CA
1961 FT Gilbert Jon C. Manton MI
1961 FT Loser Gary Salem AR
1961 FTM Crier William Houston TX
1961 HT Poteet Troy Longview TX
1961 LT King Philip Denton TX
1961 MM Coxwell Charlie Tifton GA
1961 MM Eisenbraun Robert Struthers OH
1961 MT Busser Bill Mason OH
1961 MT Gorenflo Ron NY
1961 MT Hakala Raymond Rockaway Beach OR
1961 MT Hollingsworth Holly TN
1961 MT Kirkland Ken GA
1961 MT Montgomery Ron Hacienda Heights CA
1961 MT Steenburgh Charles Amsterdam NY
1961 QM Thomas James Monroe LA
1961 RD Lee Harold (buddy) Phoenix AZ
1961 RD Queener Gerry Spokane WA
1961 SF Blaser Eugene Lincoln NE
1961 SM Cox John Pawleys Island SC
1961 SM Hernandez Manuel TX
1961 SM Hunter Robert Provo UT
1961 SM Morgan Manes Pisek ND
1961 SN Hughes Thomas Chino CA
1961 SN Krewson Glenn Baldwin Park CA
1961 SN Roth Ron MN
1961 SN Schackel Gary Spokane WA
1961 ST Blodgett John Kirksville MO
1961 YN Bockemuehl John Newport WA
1961 YN Bockemuehl John Newport WA
1962 BT Chauncey David Zephyrhills FL
1962 BT Chauncey David Zephyrhills FL
1962 BT Finney Charles/butch San Anselmo CA
1962 BT Finney Charles/butch San Anselmo CA
1962 BT Mailloux William Westport MA
1962 BT O Brien George Lawrence KS
1962 GM Ezzell Thomas San Antonio TX
1962 IC Maritch Charles Hubbard OH
1962 MT Ashenden Fred Billerica MA
1962 MT Cummings Donald Belle WV
1962 MT Sparre Thor Fair Oaks CA
1962 QM Brazer Norman Oginquit ME
1962 QM Gerber James Mount Joy, Pa PA
1962 SH Heussmann Lewis Riverton WY
1962 SK Gilfix Arnold Tawas MI
1962 SM Meyer David Tucson AZ
1962 SN Jennette Thomas Detroit MI
1962 YN Carter Robert Center Point TX
1963 BT Brown Joseph [joe] OH
1963 EM Sanguinet Louis Elmhurst IL
1963 ET Carter Brian Long Island NY
1963 ET Spinnler Arthur Passaic NJ
1963 FT Ahern John Boston MA
1963 FT Ahern John Boston MA
1963 FTM Boudreau Charles South Burlington VT
1963 GM Mulligan Urban Bernard Unk.
1963 MT Abbott Gregory New York City NY
1963 MT Brown Ralph Bothell WA
1963 QM Foreman Wallace San Francisco CA
1963 RM Hummel Chris Pleasant Hill MO
1963 SF Yates Dennis Columbus NE
1963 SK Sovey Waco TX
1963 SN Heitzman George (nick) Dominic Louis Eugene OR
1963 SN Heitzman George (nick) Dominic Louis Eugene OR
1963 SN Heitzman Iii George (nick) Dominic Louis Eugene OR
1963 SN Hobgood Carl Stockton CA
1963 TM Nye Ernie Spokane WA
1964 BM Corzan Thomas Plainfield IL
1964 BT Durick Kenny Duquesne PA
1964 BT Porter Richard Schwenksville PA
1964 CS Morgan John Sacramento CA
1964 MM Drevlow Jerry Faribault MN
1964 QM Berntsen Jim Chicago IL
1964 RD Joyner Ernest Chattanooga TN
1964 RD Kasunic Doug Cleveland OH
1964 SM Hildebrandt John Rex Logansport IN
1964 SN Matus Richard Colton CA
1964 SN Stringer Paul San Jose CA
1964 SN West Bob Norboerne MO
1965 Cooper Adam Stigler OK
1965 Cooper Adam Lester Stigler OK
1965 CS Townsend Wilbur Uniontown PA
1965 ET Bowman TX
1965 FC Honea James Kennesaw GA
1965 FTM Harding Stephen Sioux Falls SD
1965 IC Irving Peter Austin TX
1965 MM Dunleavy Phil Albuquerque NM
1965 MM Masaitis Tom Mechanicsburg PA
1965 MM Stanford Ricky Newport OR
1965 MM Stanford Ricky Newport OR
1965 MM Stanford Ricky Newport OR
1965 MM Stolhand Michail Upton WY
1965 RD Bereit Timothy Marietta OH
1965 RD Borgert Kenny Dayton OH
1965 RD Jon Remington Jon Remington Cedar Rapids IA
1965 RD Moore Charles Lincoln Il MI
1965 RD Moore C
1965 RM Malloy John Brooklyn NY
1965 RM Mcconnell Ronald Manning IA
1965 RM Schwartz David Miami FL
1965 SF Free Bill Charlotte NC
1965 SM Brandt James Midland TX
1965 SM Gonzalus TX
1965 SM Lynos Harlod LA
1965 SM Lyons Harold LA
1965 SM Wright Dennis Olathe KS
1965 ST Brown Raymond Middletown OH
1966 BT French Jerry La California CA
1966 BT French Jerry La California CA
1966 CS Dixon Monroe Chicago IL
1966 EM Bienvenido Castro San Diego CA
1966 ET Bell Dave W. Covina CA
1966 FC Smith Patrick Albert Lea MN
1966 FN Bromley Gary Greenwood CT
1966 GM Roney Arlin Decorah IA
1966 IC Puckett Allen Fort Worth TX
1966 LT Georgenson Ron San Francisco CA
1966 MID1 Easto Robert Crown Point IN
1966 MM Krobath Joseph Allentown PA
1966 MM Leblanc Patrick Duluth MN
1966 PN Evans Dennis Darlington WI
1966 PN Rapier J.d. Bairdstown KY
1966 RD Bethell Thomas Atwood KS
1966 RD Remington Jon Cedar Rapids IA
1966 SF Hudson Jerry Woodruff SC
1966 SF Hudson Jerry Woodruff SC
1966 SF Wayne Hudson Wayne Woodruff Sc SC
1966 SH Wessendorf Paul Cincinnati OH
1966 SM Llewellyn Russell San Diego CA
1967 -- Ball Fred Tucson AZ
1967 EM Castro Bienvenido San Diego CA
1967 EM Chambers Jerry Florence AL
1967 EN Scurrah Glen Battle Ground WA
1967 FN Bromley Gary Van Buren AR
1967 FT Stettler Glenn Rochester MN
1967 FTM Bjornstad Russ Seattle WA
1967 IC Nance John Olympia WA
1967 LTJG Cantor Terry San Diego CA
1967 LTJG White David Media PA
1967 MM Ball Fred Mcallen TX
1967 MM Rice Frank New York City NY
1967 PN Evans Dennis Darlington WI
1967 RD Bethell Thomas Atwood KS
1967 RD Remington Jon Cedar Rapids IA
1967 RM Dillon Dennis Olanta PA
1967 SM Wimer James Dorset OH
1967 SM Wimer James Ashtabula OH
1967 SN Carson John Paris TX
1968 BT Dinicola Richard Cleveland OH
1968 DC Moreland Steven Arcadia CA
1968 EM Fisher Michael A Pennsville NJ
1968 IC Bobbitt Charlie Decota WV
1968 SF Medrano Henry Laredo TX
1968 SK Wilkerson Kenneth Indianapolis IN
1969 BT Alojado William Manila,philippines CA
1969 BT Cowdrick John Cincinnati OH
1969 BT Hunley Larry San Diego, CA
1969 BT Kraemer Larry Cincinnati OH
1969 EN Fifield Steven Spokane WA
1969 FTM Davis Jim Newhall CA
1969 GM Anaya Leroy El Paso TX
1969 LCDR Windbigler John Austin TX
1969 OS Bienvenu Albert St Martinville LA
1969 OS Knipe Earl West Kingston RI
1969 RD Foti David Fairport NY
1969 RD Williams Norwood (willie) New Orleans LA
1969 ST Swehla Ron New Hampton IA
1969 YN Goodell Jeff Spokane WA
1970 BM Felts Stan Jackson MS
1970 BM Knopf Michael Oregon City OR
1970 BM Nesbitt Jimmy Birmingham AL
1970 BM Nesbitt Jimmy Birmingham AL
1970 BM Nesbitt Jimmy AL
1970 CPO Sammons Robert Los Angeles CA
1970 CPTN Lage --
1970 HT Kunce Ross Port Angeles WA
1970 LT Sussilleaux John San Diego CA
1970 LTJG Picket Ludwell Sandiego CA
1970 MM Bomm Peter Sayreville NJ
1970 SH Price Michael Cincinnati OH
1970 SH Wright Rodney Louisville KY
1970 YN Lacy Lowell D. Agat GU
1971 Dittman Charles
1971 Keith Tom
1971 BM Joseph John MD
1971 BM Roden Stephen Van Buren AR
1971 BM Seablom Tom Chicago IL
1971 BT Dauer Dave Aurora MN
1971 BT Dickson Carl Seneca SC
1971 BT Klik Frank Fair Haven MI
1971 CT Fisher Earl Kennet MO
1971 CT Fisher Earl Holcomb MO
1971 EN Cochran Steven Ypsilanti MI
1971 ET Puustinen Arthur Juneau AK
1971 FN Smock Stephen Richmond IN
1971 FT Brummet Kenneth (Wally) Indianapolis IN
1971 FTM Lewis Thomas St. Louis MO
1971 IC Velasco Robert Roswell NM
1971 MM Fisher Brian Tucson AZ
1971 MM Oglethorpe Tom Corpus Christi TX
1971 MM Roberts Ron Warner Robins GA
1971 RM Sanchez Daniel El Paso TX
1971 RM Siedschlag Chuck Sheboygan WI
1971 RM Thames James Austin TX
1971 RP Chestnut Henry Kosciusko MN
1971 SN Clewis William San Jose CA
1971 ST De Hertel Edward San Francisco CA
1971 ST Desalvo Tony Aberdeen WA
1971 ST Owen Bob Brainerd MN
1971 YN Merwin Roy Stockton CA
1972 BM Hoover Kenneth IL
1972 BM Hoover Kenneth Lebanon OR
1972 BM Hoover Kenneth Lebanon OR
1972 BM Miller Bobby (b.g.) Lancaster CA
1972 BT Walker Keith Loveland CO
1972 EN Bost Kenneth Sikeston MO
1972 ET Boatright Robert Texas City TX
1972 ET Brennan Len Metamora IL
1972 ET Brown Doug Albuquerque NM
1972 ET Graves James Ft Smith AR
1972 ET Puustinen Arthur Juneau AK
1972 FT Allen Elliott La Mesa CA
1972 FT Oaks Bill Chicago IL
1972 FTM Arnold Les Forrest Culver City CA
1972 FTM Ebright Lyndon Fremont CA
1972 FTM Oaks Bill Chicago IL
1972 GM Hageman Donald La Plata MD
1972 GM Saggio Joe Steubenville OH
1972 GM Steger Darwin Austin TX
1972 HT Michaud Brian A Garden Grove CA
1972 HT Rains Allen Des Moines IA
1972 MM Fisher Earl Fisher
1972 MM Marsh Steven Honolulu HI
1972 MM Shimek Tom Omaha NE
1972 MM Shimek Thomas Omaha NE
1972 RM Griffiths Kim South Gibson PA
1972 SH Jarrett Robert Chester PA
1973 BM Collins Rich Cliffside Park NJ
1973 BM Collins Rich Cliffside Park NJ
1973 BM Hoover Kenneth Lebanon OR
1973 BT Applegate Jeff Santa Clara CA
1973 BT Cox Roger Miami OK
1973 BT Jarousak Robert Lawton OK
1973 BT Jarousak Robert Lawton OK
1973 DS Cummings Larry Grove City PA
1973 GM Hiatt Billy Joppa IL
1973 MM Clark William Monterey Park CA
1973 MM Howard William Los Angeles CA
1973 OS Agee James Pasadena CA
1973 OS Clifton Dave Van Wert OH
1973 RM Goodall Maurice Beckley WV
1973 SK Gordon Mike Redwood City CA
1974 BM Redden Kerry Fort Smith, Ar AR
1974 EM Hughes Ken Meridian ID
1974 EW Baumchen John Riverside CA
1974 HM Dehoff Kenneth Douglass KS
1974 HT Duff Robert Strafford MO
1974 MM Heinz Paul Groton SD
1974 MM Polich Keith Canoga Park CA
1974 MM Shipley Ronald D. Ottawa IL
1974 MM Van Kirk Jim Whittier CA
1974 MS Weston Joseph Mission Hills CA
1974 OS Glen James Tacoma WA
1974 OS Gosnell Jim Muncie IN
1974 QM Kellogg James Finley OH
1974 QM Wood Charles Petersburg AK
1974 SCPO Saeugling Jim Monona IA
1974 SK Menchaca Ernest Ferndale WA
1974 SK Webb Seattle WA
1974 SM Knowles David Orting WA
1974 SM Whaley Richard Crawfordville FL
1974 SN Kulowiec John Redding CT
1974 YN Green Bill Espanolia NM
1974 YN Padilla Gil San Diago CA
1974 YN Perretta Larry San Jose CA
1974 YN Schuerman John Santee CA
1974 YN Schuerman John Santee CA
1975 BM Redden Kerry Fort Smith AR
1975 BM Schonk Richard Orlando FL
1975 BM Weir Howard Tulsa OK
1975 BT Lauver Roger Selisgrove PA
1975 EM O Brand Tim Yorba Linda CA
1975 ET Huffine Thomas Evansville IN
1975 ET Rollman Joseph Forest Heights MD
1975 GM Walker Dennis Thornton CO
1975 HT Paul Gary Chattanooga TN
1975 JO Hyzdu Steven NY
1975 LT Pillmore Eric Phoenix AZ
1975 MM Sandiland Barry Philadelphia PA
1975 OS Lister Cecil Orange TX
1975 RM Shobe Robert West Covina CA
1975 SCPO Munger Bruce Springfield OR
1975 SH Miguel Hector Tibiao Antique PI
1975 SH Ungaro Nick Las Vegas NV
1975 SK Waite Dwight Camarillo CA
1976 BM Berg Ronald Aberdeen WA
1976 BM Dreibelbis Paul Santa Monica CA
1976 BM Plumm Patrick Charlevoix MI
1976 BT Brown Steven El Paso TX
1976 BT Collvins James Salt Lake City UT
1976 BT Emily Greg Mineral Point MO
1976 BT Emily Greg Mineral Point MO
1976 BT Emily Greg Mineral Point MO
1976 CPO Anderson Robert South Bend IN
1976 EM Taylor Gary Saco MT
1976 EN Norton Don Rio Rancho NM
1976 IC Campion Bill San Diego CA
1976 IC Lewis Mark Covina CA
1976 IC Mckay Duncan Seattle WA
1976 LT Hayes John State College PA
1976 LT Hayes John State College PA
1976 LT West Robert Hamburg NY
1976 MM Hicks Michael Tucson AZ
1976 MM Irelaand Jacob Tucson AZ
1976 MM Kronberger Donald Victorville CA
1976 MM Rand Terry San Diego CA
1976 OS Webb Dusty New Whiteland IN
1976 SCPO Rand Terry Kalamazoo MI
1976 SCPO Sinclair James OK
1976 SH Holt William Bradyville TN
1977 CPO Plas Kenneth Detroit MI
1977 ET Beem Robert (Bob) Ottumwa IA
1977 FTM Du Bois Michael Freeport TX
1977 GM Elliott William Winfield IL
1977 GM Floyd Mike Albuquerque NM
1977 GM Kidd Ricky Taylor MI
1977 GM Platts William Detroit MI
1977 IC Burnett Ron Los Angeles CA
1977 LT Foust Terry E. Greenwich RI
1977 LT Herrick Dennis San Diego CA
1977 MM Abby Phil IL
1977 MM Lapointe Thomas Mannchester CT
1977 MM West James Millstadt IL
1977 MM West James Millstadt IL
1977 MM Williams Enoch Washinghton NC
1977 RM English Duane St. Maries ID
1977 SH Holt William Bradyville TN
1977 ST Dye Thomas Thornton CO
1978 -- Mccoy David Joplin MO
1978 BT Kelly Terrence Bay City MI
1978 BT Moore Ronald Las Vegas NV
1978 BT Shawley Michael Lacrosse WI
1978 CPO Jackson William KY
1978 CPO Mcdonald Joel Myrtle Beach SC
1978 DS Huckaby Richard Mesquite TX
1978 EM Tobin Kevin Carmel NY
1978 EN Painter Michael Baltimore MD
1978 EW Andrews Gregory Batavia NY
1978 EW Byrne Steve Livermore CA
1978 FTM Brownley Steve Tampa FL
1978 GM Copeland Nelson Vancouver WA
1978 GM Wood William San Diego CA
1978 LTJG Blinka Harold Bryan TX
1978 MID2 Fuqua Richard New Johnsonville TN
1978 MM Abbey Phillip Peoria IL
1978 MM Lapointe Tom CT
1978 MS Karoly Steven Shingle Springs CA
1978 OS Elliott Vern Clatskanie OR
1978 RM Jenke Clifford Houston TX
1978 RM Yarzebinski Mitchell Greensboro NC
1978 SCPO Hernandez Anthony Nampa ID
1978 SK Wilhelm Greg Lockport NY
1978 ST Joy James Freeport TX
1978 ST Noble Greg Springfield OR
1978 ST Whitney Jay Newcastle WY
1978 YN Edgcomb Dan Mendota IL
1979 Koller Jeffrey Novato CA
1979 BM Haldiman James Ontario OR
1979 BT Anstead Michael Seattle WA
1979 BT Boyle Michael Hooksett NH
1979 BT Moonen Scott Milwukee WI
1979 BT Murphy Frank Chicago IL
1979 BT Shumaker W.h. Benton KY
1979 BT Smith Robert Clifton NJ
1979 CPO Macvittie William Tucson AZ
1979 FT Brown Frank St. Louis MO
1979 FT Kirk Charles Albuquerque NM
1979 FT Mathias Stephen Thornton CO
1979 FT Meyer Bruce Coldwater MI
1979 GM Shields Curtis St. Marys MD
1979 HM Young Stan Shawnee OK
1979 LT Zitney Jim Shelbyville TN
1979 MM Abbey Phil Peoria IL
1979 MM Baker Kevin Aneheim CA
1979 MM Capper Gregg Auburn CA
1979 MS Evans Paul Miamj FL
1979 MS Flogio Dante Blaine MN
1979 OS Berhalter Bob Summit NJ
1979 OS Cook Brian Stockton CA
1979 SN Smith Jeff Pocahontas IA
1980 BM Sarabia Felipe Toledo OH
1980 BT Shumaker W. Gilberstville KY
1980 CPO Johnson Jerry Phoenix AZ
1980 ET Bonner Greg Akron OH
1980 HT Town Steven Minneapolis MN
1980 LCDR Stalnaker Steve Knoxville TN
1980 LT Murphy Larry San Diego CA
1980 MM Hagen John Houston TX
1980 MS Saue Keith Big Lake MN
1980 OS Butler Curt San Antonio TX
1980 PN Bivians Charles Paterson NJ
1980 RM Cyr Robert Kew Gardens NY
1980 SCPO Haynes Robert Post Falls ID
1981 BM Abels Robert Markham IL
1981 BM Caswell Colin --
1981 BM Caswell Colin Chicago IL
1981 BM Morrow Thomas Plano TX
1981 BM Rose Jeff Scituate MA
1981 BM Russell Skip Cottage Grove OR
1981 BM Tabor Doug Muldrow OK
1981 BT Clark Jerry Vancouver WA
1981 DS Pash Gregory Los Angeles CA
1981 DS Praegitzer Gene San Antonio TX
1981 FC Lefaive Mike Shepardsville KY
1981 LT Shanley Patrick New Haven CT
1981 LTJG Reese Mark Columbus WI
1981 MM Butkins William Lafayette NY
1981 MM Chewning Joe Monmouth IL
1981 MM Heck Bill San Diego CA
1981 PN Tuttle Ross Rockville MD
1981 SCPO Field Larry San Diego CA
1981 SH Lawyer Henry Georgetown SD
1981 SH Lawyer Henry Georgetown SC
1981 SM Acuna Leon Sacramento CA
1981 SN Davis Garrett Camden NJ
1981 ST Myers David Tampa FL
1981 YN Bright James Omaha NE
1982 BT Brookins Tim San Antonio TX
1982 CPO Banks William Kirkland WA
1982 DS Emberton Terry Suffolk VA
1982 ET Simmons Paul Chicago IL
1982 FC Miller Greg Eugene OR
1982 FC Smith Dale Pittsburgh PA
1982 FT Green Phil Millville NJ
1982 FTM Van Horn Bryan Lawton OK
1982 GM Cyr James Fairfield CT
1982 GM White Brian Flint MI
1982 HM Byrd Tommy
1982 MM Kimble Bill San Diego CA
1982 MM Pace Dean Neodesha KS
1982 OS Anderson Richard Spokane WA
1982 RM Miller Andre San Diego CA
1982 SM Ramos Roberto Nyc NY
1982 ST Brooks Jim Arlington TX
1983 -- Willis Warren Las Vegas NV
1983 BT Shook Buddy Iowa Park TX
1983 CPO West Russell Tacoma WA
1983 DS Praegitzer Gene Marrysville CA
1983 EA Radiel Michael Nashville TN
1983 FC Souder Eric Pittsburgh PA
1983 FC Wlodarski Jaime Toledo OH
1983 GM Andrew Randy Keokuk IA
1983 GM Crilley Richard Hagerstown MD
1983 GM Hamel Alan Ft. Lauderdale FL
1983 GM Harvey David Winston Salem NC
1983 GM Spiegel John Erie PA
1983 HM Williamson Delmont El Cajon CA
1983 HM Williamson Delmont C. El Cajon CA
1983 HT Linkugel Basil El Paso, Texas TX
1983 MM Jewell Ken Grove City OH
1983 MM Jewell Ken Columbus OH
1983 MM Peutz William Davenport IA
1983 OS Frescas Raymond Santa Clara CA
1983 OS Korte Edwin Shelton WA
1983 SK Bruce Stephen Detroit MI
1983 ST Armstrong Dave Dallas NC
1983 ST Stiever Steven Phoenix AZ
1984 BM Cables Jose Tacoma WA
1984 BM Simons James (randy) Newport KY
1984 BT Thomas William Omaha NE
1984 EM Cadena Steven Fort Morgan CO
1984 EM Palmer Billy Joe Fort Ann NY
1984 EW Hall Russell Enfield CT
1984 FC Colletti Mark Chicago IL
1984 FT Robinson David Fruit Cove FL
1984 GM Bellinger Steve Sacramento CA
1984 GM Mann David Pharr TX
1984 HM Sullivan John Redwood City CA
1984 IC Turnbow Michael Dallas TX
1984 MM Hoag Dudley Whiteplains MD
1984 MM Linville Micah Peoria IL
1984 MM Pierce Thomas Ord NE
1984 MM Pierce Thomas Ord NE
1984 OS Destefano Dennis Vallejo CA
1984 OS Powell Gary Livingston MT
1984 OS Singletary Gordon North Babylon NY
1984 QM Oiler Tom Bonnieville KY
1984 SN Sandblom Dale Milwaukee WI
1984 TM Fisher Dave Delaware OH
1985 Pederson Andy MT
1985 BM Madrid Michael Wheat Ridge CO
1985 BT Smith Everett San Antonio TX
1985 BT Vanvalkenburg Philip Albany NY
1985 DS Dodds Mike Davenport IA
1985 ET Armour William Irvine CA
1985 EW Benedict Richard Melbourne FL
1985 FC Spivey David Sierra Vista AZ
1985 GM Nelson Gary Orlando FL
1985 GM Wade Derrick Baytown TX
1985 GM Wade Derrick Baytown TX
1985 HT Sprinkle Chad San Diego CA
1985 LT Hamman Steve Fort Hood TX
1985 LT Midgley Mike San Diego CA
1985 LT Sullivan Brian Morristown NJ
1985 LTJG Barlow Carl Dallas TX
1985 MCPO Demarsico Richard Adams MA
1985 MM Paul J.alex Brooklyn N.y NY
1985 MM Pederson Andy MT
1985 MM Reiss Robert (Hollywood) Temecula CA
1985 OS Burgess Dave Alexandria VA
1985 OS Montes Luis Miguel San Antonio TX
1985 QM Silvey Kris Russellville MO
1985 QM Utech David Mankato MN
1985 RM Baker David Cincinnati OH
1985 SCPO Spinney William Austin TX
1985 ST Leveille Jeff Mechanic Falls ME
1985 ST Padgett Robert Jacksonville FL
1985 TM Stahley James Lawrenceburg IN
1986 BT Grisofe Mike Rochester NY
1986 CPO Roethler Daniel Salix IA
1986 EM Hertzberg Brian PA
1986 FC Morgan Sean Arvada CO
1986 FC Morgan Adam Cleveland TN
1986 FTM Williams Ty Wilmington NC
1986 GM Bledsoe Bob Tulsa OK
1986 GM Buffington Barry Middletown PA
1986 GM Erwin Jeffery Russellville AR
1986 IC Buzzard John San Diego CA
1986 MM Hoffman George Emmaus PA
1986 MM Link Steven Minnetonka MN
1986 MM Wright Gavin Portland OR
1986 MS Sto Domingo Bayani Philippines PI
1986 OS Frazier Henry Omaha NE
1986 OS Klaus Mark, Santa, Pup Landeck OH
1986 OS Wimberly Fredrick Sacramento CA
1986 PM Klaus Mark Landeck OH
1986 SM Taylor Daniel Somers Point NJ
1986 ST Lucie Mark Tucson AZ
1986 YN Johnson Donald Ca CA
1987 BT Deutsch Joe Surprise AZ
1987 BT Farve Randy Philadelphia MS
1987 EM Marmolejo Ron R.p. CA
1987 EM Marmolejo Bill Philipinnes CA
1987 EW Odonnell Frank West Orange NJ
1987 EW Sturtevant Garrett Muskegon MI
1987 FC Kitson Colley Minier IL
1987 FC Williams Joseph Reno NV
1987 MM Hopple William Annville PA
1987 MS Baker Donald Wallkill NY
1987 MS Kos Anton Albuquerque NM
1987 OS Robinson Kenneth Cleveland OH
1987 OS Teague Robert Bakersfield CA
1987 PC Knight Al Carroll IA
1987 QM Aldrich Gabe Mishawaka IN
1987 RM Bumbaugh Jeff Larwill IN
1987 RM Pierce Rod Coshocton OH
1987 ST Murphy Andrew Irvine CA
1988 BT Douglas Michael Rome NY
1988 BT Fecht Kyle Hildreth NE
1988 BT Mockeridge Gregory Detroit MI
1988 BT Nixon Rob Boston MA
1988 BT Parson Patrick San Diego CA
1988 BT Titus James Kenai AK
1988 BT Tokar Steven Aguilar CO
1988 BT Williams Dennis New Haven CT
1988 DK Cerna Daniel Houston TX
1988 DK Nicklaus Richard Des Moines IA
1988 DK Nicklaus Rich Des Moines IA
1988 EN Smith Robert Placerville CA
1988 EW Leggett David Jacksonville FL
1988 FC Lackey Chris San Diego CA
1988 FN Fairchild Timothy Philadelphia PA
1988 GM Sanders Ronnie Joplin MO
1988 HT Meekhof Darryl Yucaipa CA
1988 MS Delgado Brandon San Diego CA
1988 OS Shadden Jeff Ventura CA
1988 OS Walters Frank Rome NY
1988 OS White Alan Ogden UT
1988 RM Lowery Stacey Lufkin TX
1988 ST Simantel Chad Scotland SD
1988 YN Henderson Scott Amarillo TX
1989 -- Clippinger John San Diego CA
1989 CPO Velasquez Luis Bethesda MD
1989 DC Brand Christopher St. Louis MO
1989 DS Weimer Jeff Seattle WA
1989 ET Parker Richard Austin TX
1989 EW Flynn Kevin Chicago IL
1989 FC Blanchard Scot Pendleton OR
1989 FC Madden Dave Downs IL
1989 FC Singleton Robert Spokane WA
1989 GM Macaraeg Peter Milpitas CA
1989 HT Knafelc Mike FL
1989 MM Anderson Robert Chandler AZ
1989 MM Godfrey Clayton Wichita KS
1989 MM Kallenbach Blake Rutledge MO
1989 MM King Chris Seattle WA
1989 MM Manis Marc Fl FL
1989 MM Thompson Raymond Bremerton WA
1989 OS Clippinger John San Diego CA
1989 OS Wolney Brian Louisville KY
1989 RM Lester Jim East Point GA
1989 SH Rougeau Jacques Portarthur TX
1989 SK Sayan Jim Burt MI
1989 SN Haskell Eric Lansing KS
1989 ST Tanner Bill Lithonia GA
1990 EM Mcvay Randy Lafayette CO
1990 FC Singleton Rob Spokane WA
1990 FC Valdes Steve Miami FL
1990 HM Brown Tim San Diego CA
1990 OS Allee James Denton TX
1990 OS Allee James Denton TX
1990 OS Shamburg Todd San Diego CA
1990 QM Montz Randy New Orleans LA
1991 BT Mallorca Rommel San Jose CA
1991 OS Burns Brian Cut Bank MT

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.