Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CV-62 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Grover --
1940 AS Glass James Birmingham AL
1940 CMDR Lacasse Nick Any MA
1940 CS Mize Bill FL
1940 CWO Law Roger --
1940 MM Cooper Gary --
1940 RD Henkins Marvin Holden RI
1949 BT Reeser John Birdsboro PA
1949 CPO Beane Glenn Laurinburg NC
1949 DS Brennan Daniel J. Virginia Beach VA
1949 DS Ward Richard Twentynine Palms CA
1949 PN Rey Andy Ft. Lauderdale FL
1949 YN Johnson Robert Lakecity MN
1951 OM Dunaj John Jersey City NJ
1957 RM Corrao Doug Brooklyn NY
1958 AD Carroll Dave Lee NH
1958 AM Bland Robert Newport News VA
1958 AM Ritchie Donald Denison, TX
1958 AN Bland Robert Newport News VA
1958 AN Fetherman George Philadelphia PA
1958 BT Caffrey Francis Easton PA
1958 BT Otis Walter Pawtucket RI
1958 BT Rice Jerry Wellston OH
1958 DC Robert Burditt Robert Burditt Winthrop MA
1958 EM Drumm Glenn Springfield MA
1958 EM Nilsen Norman Nassau NY
1958 FN Rittenhouse Richard Norrstown PA
1958 MM Bonge Daniel Brooklyn NY
1958 MM Bonge Daniel Brooklyn NY
1958 MM Moore Harold Kansas City MO
1958 MM Moore Harold Kansas City MO
1958 MM Orlofsky Gary North Bergen NJ
1958 MM Schwab Jack Joliet IL
1958 NW Vavrik John Cicero IL
1958 RM Gray Al Philadelphia PA
1958 RM Horner Harvey Waretown NJ
1958 RM Lloyd Wayne Columbus OH
1958 RM Mccalla J Upton WY
1958 RM Weinstein Shep Philadelphia PA
1958 SCPO Hewitt Cecil Langsville OH
1958 SK Park Charlie Greenwood IN
1958 SN Finnegan Dick Queens Nyc NY
1958 YN Bugbee Harold Oxford MA
1959 Farrell Ed Albany (?) NY
1959 AG Edwards Jack Troy OH
1959 AO Banser Gregory Chicago IL
1959 AO Goodroe Donald Texarkana TX
1959 BM Boatwright Stanley Brooklyn NY
1959 BT Cunningham Albert Saratoga Springs NY
1959 CPL Ellis Wayne Wheeling WV
1959 CPO Chicconi
1959 FN Mitchell Douglas Butte MT
1959 FT Jacobs Harvey Harrisburg PA
1959 GM Shuttlesworth Jack Portsmouth RI
1959 LCPL Oliver Dewey Tennle GA
1959 NW Deaton Thomas Maineville OH
1959 NW Schafer Thomas Rochester NY
1959 PR Kight Ivey Marritta GA
1959 PR Knight Ivey Marritta GA
1959 RM Firmani E. Dominic Camden NJ
1959 RM Kenner Gail Vallejo CA
1959 RM Lentz Anthony Tarentum PA
1959 RM Walling Jack Redding CA
1959 SCPO Sanders Gordon Nofolk VA
1959 SK Fowler Billy Myrtle Beach SC
1959 SK Giordano Fred Mt. Vernon FL
1959 SK Martin David Binghamton NY
1959 SK Mckinney Dale Charlstown WV
1959 SK Patton Jerry Mt. Vernon/Springfie MO
1959 SK Wieland Allan North Palm Beach FL
1959 SM Hess James Gorham ME
1959 SM Hess James Wilmington DE
1959 SN Dewaine James Chicago IL
1960 AB Tucker Troy Granite Falls NC
1960 AB Tyson William Lowland NC
1960 AB Wheeler James Scottdale PA
1960 AB Wickham Ron Wallington NJ
1960 AB Young Ron Philly PA
1960 AD Kritzberger Vah-1 Howard L. Langhorne PA
1960 AK Walling Jack Dorris CA
1960 AM Auble Gerald Cincinnati OH
1960 AM Hendricks Robert Columbus OH
1960 AM Somerville Robert Rockville Centre NY
1960 AN Darmofal Stephen Wyandotte MI
1960 AN Jurik Neil California PA
1960 AO Howell Robert Houston TX
1960 AQ Genzlinger --
1960 BM Tucker Fred Louisville KY
1960 BT Crabtree Albert Central Point OR
1960 BT Lycke Edward,H Bayshore NY
1960 BT Lynch Charles Essington PA
1960 CPO Elpers John Evansville IN
1960 CPO Howard Jeremy Bladenboro NC
1960 DC Crafton Edward (Bud) Baltimore MD
1960 DC Dion George Holyoke MA
1960 EM Sherlock A.l. ? PA
1960 EM Sherlock Al ? PA
1960 EM Snow Richard Kansas City MO
1960 EM Solberg Charles ? WI
1960 EM Solberg Charles Appleton WI
1960 EM Whisnant John Lenoir NC
1960 HM Brewer, David? Unknown
1960 HM Evans T Unknown
1960 HM Felock O Unknown
1960 HM Gemberling George Bethlehem PA
1960 HM Mallory Rb Unknown
1960 HM Waldman Michael New York NY
1960 HM Waller Ken Unknown
1960 IC Miles Jim Meridian MS
1960 MM Kaczmarek John Dearborn MI
1960 MM Lee Carlyle New Hampton IA
1960 MM Nafe Bill Minneapolis MN
1960 MR Murphy William Akron OH
1960 RD Raymond Clifford \ Kings Mtn. NC
1960 RM Lance Larry Chillicothe TX
1960 SF Lee Michael Weirton WV
1960 SF Woltmann David Walnut IA
1960 SM Sacca Joseph Charleston SC
1960 SN Martin Henry Belchertown MA
1960 SN Vanarsdale Charles Maple Shade NJ
1961 Crouch MO
1961 Jeruk Neil MD
1961 AB Neil MD
1961 AB Neil MD
1961 AB Neil MD
1961 AB Paul Pittsberg PA
1961 AB ,elmer Davis Rich Lands,n.c. NC
1961 AB ,elmer Davis Rich Lands,n.c. NC
1961 AB Brown John Sargus MA
1961 AB Fix Herman Tampa Fla FL
1961 AB Mccluskey Tom Lowell MA
1961 AB Mccluskey Thomas Lowell MA
1961 AB Odoski Ronald Bartow FL
1961 AB Vandecar Ronald Hartford CT
1961 AC Carlile Charles (Chuck) Kankakee IL
1961 AK Brahney William Auburn NY
1961 AK Diaz John Lockport IL
1961 AM Falkenbach Paul Amnityville NY
1961 AM Kist Chuck Twin Lakes WI
1961 AM Obrien Edward Portland ME
1961 AM Smith Thomas P (tp) Cleveland OH
1961 AN Bennie Joe Brooklyn NY
1961 AO Bennie Joseph Brooklyn NY
1961 BM Lafrance Richard Terryville CT
1961 BT Best Dennis Savannah GA
1961 BT Hills Gene Danville IL
1961 BT Jordan Larry Charlotte NC
1961 BT Locklear Leslie Gulfport MS
1961 BT Stith Kenneth Cincinnati OH
1961 BT Young Blair Pine City NY
1961 EM Reed Henry Hilliard FL
1961 EM Snow Hank Kansas City MO
1961 EN Angove Gary Detroit MI
1961 EN Crawford Tom Atlanta GA
1961 GM Green Donn Detroit MI
1961 IC Forster Franklin Town Of Tonawanda NY
1961 LCPL Rathbun Gernard (gary) Kane PA
1961 LTJG Onksen Peter Anderson IN
1961 MM Franklin Gene Kent WA
1961 NW Hecko George Greencastle IN
1961 NW King Richard Lancaster CA
1961 NW Morse Thornton (tom) West Bridgewater MA
1961 NW Zielsdorf James Schofield WI
1961 OS Dunaj John Jersey City NJ
1961 PH Cary Joel St. Petersburg FL
1961 PH Kremer Terry Allentown PA
1961 QM Buffa Paul Brooklyn NY
1961 RM Mclaughlin Don Virginia Beach VA
1961 RMSN Swires Kenneth Oil City PA
1961 SK Schamens Robert (B0B) Mechanicsburg PA
1961 SM Morris James Savanna IL
1961 SN Ansteth Ronald Mendota IL
1961 SN Farley Charles Rachel WV
1961 YN Hayes James Columbus GA
1961 YN Zarate Robert Armada MI
1962 Carl MN
1962 AB Aquilina Chris Detroit MI
1962 AB Aquilina Chris Detroit MI
1962 AB Spicer Kenneth Berwyn IL
1962 AE Trever Les Green Bay WI
1962 AO Hunnewell Richard Laurel Springs NJ
1962 BM Bragg John Camp Verde AZ
1962 BT Beebe Richard Wingdale NY
1962 BT Ray Jackie Savannah GA
1962 CPO Kelley Ron Sheridan, WY
1962 DC Ritter Oliver Winchester VA
1962 EN Craven Mike South Bend IN
1962 ENS Wilkinson Earl Union Lake MI
1962 ET Ramos Ken Lockport IL
1962 FT Beznoska Norm( Bez) Cleveland OH
1962 HM Adelman Alan Brooklyn New York NY
1962 HM Carson Chuck Lexington NC
1962 MM Taylor Kyle Fort Blackmore VA
1962 PFC Browe Gerald Brandon VT
1962 PH Kremer Terry Allentown PA
1962 PH Kremer Terry Allentown PA
1962 PH Waite Edson Dubois PA
1962 RM Barrientos John Omaha NE
1962 SK Ballard Tom Beckley WV
1962 SM Bly Robert Irvin Lees Summit MO
1962 SM Bly Robert Irvin Lees Summit MO
1962 SM Esham Rowland Georgetown KY
1962 SM Esham Rowland Georgetown KY
1962 SN Wolf Donald Cheboygan MI
1962 YN Hutchinson Wayne Williamsburg, OH
1962 YN Iannone Anthony Brooklyn NY
1962 YN Long Larry Cambridge ? OH
1963 AB Barnes Ronald Parkersburg WV
1963 AD Petrelli Joe Rome NY
1963 BM Morales Fernando Staten Island NY
1963 BT Besser Kurt Duluth MN
1963 BT Gardner Melvin Clayton DE
1963 CPTN Cooper Damon Elizabethtown KY
1963 DP Mouer Michael Bethel Paek PA
1963 FT Weichelt Jonathan Highland Park IL
1963 GM Vance Herb Fairmont WV
1963 IC De Lillo Richard Chicago IL
1963 LCDR Oreilly Charles Portland ME
1963 MA Wondoloski Robert Greenfield MA
1963 MM Al Dunaway Williams AZ
1963 MM Fleming Tommie Eight Mile AL
1963 MS Martin David Manhattan KS
1963 PFC Knight Glenn Lititz PA
1963 RD Smalley David Hillsdale MI
1963 RM Couture Robert Fitchburg MA
1963 SF Pisaneschi Bob Lasalle IL
1963 SH Crider James Miami FL
1963 SN Hendricks Joe Scranton PA
1963 YN Dexter David Coventry CT
1964 AB Elder James Brooklyn NY
1964 AB Green James Misquite TX
1964 AB James Elder Brooklyn NY
1964 AB Morris Clarence San Angelo TX
1964 AB Reiterman Phil Detorit MI
1964 AB Robertson Gene Lake Charles LA
1964 AK Ducic Daniel Cleveland OH
1964 AK Parker George Tarrant City AL
1964 AM Medeiros Ronald Nashua NH
1964 AM Medeiros Ronald Bristol RI
1964 AO Nichols Peter Jessup PA
1964 AO Whittinghill Dennis Nyc NY
1964 BM Sparenberg Edwin Harvey IL
1964 BT Campbell Michael Montgomery City MO
1964 CS Beardsley Frank Danbury CT
1964 CS O Brien John Staten Island New York NY
1964 CT Whittlesey Evert Omaha NE
1964 DC Seaton Stanley Aurora IL
1964 ET Smith Kenneth Dallas TX
1964 GM Haley Bob Nashville TN
1964 GM Jonhson David D.R IN
1964 GM Samsell Lewis (pat) Morgantown WV
1964 HM Mitchell James S. Philadelphia PA
1964 IC Condon Francis(frank) Bogota NJ
1964 LTJG Martin Richard Jeannette PA
1964 LTJG Schenewerk Donald California MO
1964 MM Clary David Tacoma WA
1964 MM Dowden Woodrow Moreauville LA
1964 MM Johnson Steve Colton SD
1964 MN Bennett Lanny Hinckley OH
1964 PT Clough Walter Sarasota FL
1964 RD Choate Elmer GA
1964 RD Gay Jerry Savannah GA
1964 RD Globke Lee The Goose Berwyn IL
1964 RD Globke Lee Berwyn IL
1964 RD Guertin Art_guntrain Virginia Beach VA
1964 RD Henkins Marvin Holden MA
1964 RD Henkins Marvin Holden MA
1964 RD Munson James Tualatin OR
1964 RD Rose George Monterey CA
1964 RD Stalcup Bil TX
1964 RD Surbeck Lloyd Chalmet LA
1964 RM Aber George Matamoras PA
1964 RM Allen Thomas Rutland VT
1964 RM Delaere Paul Detroit MI
1964 RM Delaere Paul Detroit MI
1964 RM Harp Don Wichita KS
1964 RM Silveous Deroy ( Sil) Columbus OH
1964 SD Sagmaquen Gregorio Oxnard CA
1964 SF Booth William Sardis OH
1964 SH Oneil Dennis Lima OH
1964 SN Duffy James Dolton IL
1964 SN Lasley James Parma OH
1964 SN Vore Vince Wooster OH
1965 AB Brooks Daniel Park Hills NH
1965 AB Brooks Daniel Park Hills MM
1965 AB Brooks Daniel Park Hills MO
1965 AB Litzkow Bruce Fort Lauderdale FL
1965 AC Watson Butch Tulsa OK
1965 AD Schmidt George Cincinnati OH
1965 AE Henry John Mcbride MI
1965 AG Collingwood Sumner Silver Spring MD
1965 AK Brown Robert Gladwin MI
1965 AO Ballard Sandy Carolina RI
1965 AO Bodnar Michael Cleveland OH
1965 AO Collins Jay Jacksonville FL
1965 AO Whittinghill Dennis Nyc NY
1965 AZ Buck William Tuxedo MD
1965 BM Bari Richard Marion AR
1965 BM Munschy Emile Woonsocket RI
1965 BM Reed Michael Syracuse NY
1965 BT Hinkley Johnnie Vancouver WA
1965 BT Poitras Rudy Westbrook ME
1965 DK Morey Earl Staten Island NY
1965 EM Belanger John W. Springfield MA
1965 EM Warick Roger Newark DE
1965 EN Benedict Kenneth Startford CT
1965 EN Davy James Anaconda MT
1965 EN Veet Richard Harrisburg PA
1965 ET Erick Barry Dunkirk NY
1965 ET Falcon James NJ
1965 ET Lura Duane Fargo ND
1965 ET Meloan Rick Oquawka IL
1965 ET Vickstrom Jack FL
1965 FN Gill Roy San Antonio TX
1965 GM Lacey Sam --
1965 IC Barker John A Kirksville MO
1965 IC Condon Francis Bogota FL
1965 IC Pettigrew John Othello WA
1965 IC Pettigrew John Othello WA
1965 IC Pinckney Loren Mahopac NY
1965 LTJG Mcvay Pete Atkinson NH
1965 MM Carroll Charles E. Houston TX
1965 MM Cole Thomas Old Bridge NJ
1965 MM Gatto Louis New York NY
1965 MM Herbertson Mike Denver CO
1965 MM Laskowski James Erie PA
1965 MM Macpherson Stuart Mapleton ME
1965 MM Senter Brad Texas City TX
1965 MM Sturken Jack Laporte IN
1965 PH Beck Randolph Pittsburgh PA
1965 PH Mende Donald Greensboro NC
1965 PN Dicks Vincent M Staten Island NY
1965 RD Cole Ronald KS
1965 RD Cordery Chuck Somers Point NJ
1965 RD Dirrim Paul Adrian MI
1965 RD Loewen James Dubuque IA
1965 SH Patti Gerry
1965 SN Wendelken Richard Elmwood Pk IL
1965 YN Baker R. Marc
1966 AB Durepo Pete Boston MA
1966 AB Free Robert Jersey City, NJ
1966 AB Pinion Rodney High Point NC
1966 AB Stover Lelon San Antonio TX
1966 AE Bradbury Ralph Ferguson MO
1966 AE Lynch Robert Bush LA
1966 AE Schuette William Amarillo TX
1966 AM Colvin Gregory Odessa TX
1966 AT Fallon Dennis
1966 AT Fellon Dennis
1966 AT Fillon Dennis WI
1966 AT Kneeland John Poughkeepsie NY
1966 AT Kneeland John Poughkeepsie NY
1966 AT Kneeland John Poughkeepsie NY
1966 AT Lewis Terrence Youngstown OH
1966 AT Lewis Terrence Youngstown OH
1966 AZ Hough John Everett MA
1966 CPO Willis John La Marque TX
1966 DT Depina Robert Massapequa Park NY
1966 EM Anderson Dennis Montevideo MN
1966 EM Keirstead Dwight Portland ME
1966 ET Gienger David Cathay ND
1966 ET Malik Steven Tucson AZ
1966 GM Foust Terry Warren MI
1966 GM Foust Terry Warren MI
1966 IC Augeson (augie) Darrell Montevideo MN
1966 IC Gray Mike Dallas TX
1966 IC Waak Charles Chicago IL
1966 JO Ring Robert J. Mineola NY
1966 LTJG Thomas Bill Middletown RI
1966 MM Boswell Tony Baton Rouge LA
1966 MM Mcmillen Gary Morgantown WV
1966 MM Nappier James St.louis MO
1966 MM Nutting Dwight Vallejo CA
1966 MM Otten David Rialto CA
1966 MM Spear Robert Oakland NJ
1966 PH Lohmann Alan Chicago IL
1966 PH White Dale Deer Park TX
1966 PR Cohen Jules Union NJ
1966 QM Pierce Frank Mobile AL
1966 QM Richenburg Peter Boston MA
1966 RD Partlow Anthony Austin TX
1966 RD Pierson Richard Sound Beach NY
1966 RD Pierson Richard Mastic Beach NY
1966 RM Buzard Darold Cheyenne WY
1966 RM Houser R. S. Cliffside NC
1966 SK Trahan Russell Plaquemine LA
1966 SM Duffus Gordon Chester VA
1966 SN Batelli Alfred Paterson NJ
1966 SN Maxwell Dennis Manchester NH
1966 SN Maxwell Dennis Manchester NH
1966 SN Maxwell Dennis Manchester NH
1966 SN Wike John Manchester NH
1966 YN Keenon Charles Schaumburg IL
1966 YN Vida Rick Detroit MI
1967 -- Gibbons Robert Edward Church Hill TN
1967 AB Bastert John Quincy IL
1967 AB Getz Robert Kunkletown PA
1967 AB Getz Robert Kunkletown PA
1967 AB Hutcherson Jimmy --
1967 AK Hargis Felix Dallas TX
1967 AT Hoefer Richard Smyrna GA
1967 AT Michael Thomas Marlinton WV
1967 BT Lemon Richard Quincy MA
1967 BT Nabors Robert Talladega AL
1967 BT Walters Larry West Monroe LA
1967 CMDR Gaffney Daniel Chicago IL
1967 CS Frederick Charles Detroit MI
1967 CS Leake Hunter Durbin GA
1967 CS Marshall Everett Beattyville KY
1967 CS Mize Bill FL
1967 CS Morath Mike Philadelphia PA
1967 CS Morath Mike Philadelphia PA
1967 CS Vandersall Terrill G Royal Oak MI
1967 DM Brown Douglas Dedham MA
1967 DP Darnell Jack Belmont NC
1967 DS Malanowski Frank Erie PA
1967 DS Uehling Mike Weiser ID
1967 FC Christopher Steven Chicago IL
1967 GM Becoskie Raymond Cross Keys NJ
1967 GM Murphy James Boston MA
1967 HM Meserko John Cleveland OH
1967 LT Schwarz CA
1967 MCPO Fralick Ron Charlotte NC
1967 MID3 Wike John Manchester NH
1967 MM Failla Thomas Otis MA
1967 MM Hatter Wayne Chicago IL
1967 MM Humphrey Ray Chester PA
1967 PVT Matott Daniel Altona NY
1967 QM Gwinn John Grove City PA
1967 RD Peterson James Northampton MA
1967 RM Ruark Russell Salisbury MD
1967 SN Vanslambruck Dan
1967 SN Wike John Manchester NH
1968 -- Ellison Ph1 Art Anaconda NE
1968 AB Dauenhauer George Hackensack Nj NJ
1968 AB Mason James Richmond VA
1968 AD Braley Stephen Tittusville FL
1968 AD Pope Tom NC
1968 AD Santangelo Buddy Brooklyn NY
1968 AD Shannon Thomas Prospect Park PA
1968 AD Shannon Thomas Prospect Park PA
1968 AK Baer Seymour Chesterfield CT
1968 AO Barnett Thomas Barre VT
1968 AO Johndro Ron Saginaw MI
1968 AO Johndro Ron Saginaw MI
1968 AS Heim Ron St. Cloud MN
1968 AT Cobb Stewart Marietta GA
1968 CPO Hayes Johnny Buzzards Bay MA
1968 CWO Dunn Robert Dearborn MI
1968 CWO Printy John Jacksonville FL
1968 EM Abbott James West Valley NY
1968 EM Butterworth Charles Brevard NC
1968 EM Searle-spratt Ernie Barre VT
1968 ET Phipps Frank Decatur IL
1968 ET Wharton Ralph West Palm Beach FL
1968 MM Alvarez Michael Charles Town WV
1968 PH Coppola Joseph Massapequa NY
1968 PT Pyles Jerry Wilmington NC
1968 SCPO Rutherford Gerald Gallipolis OH
1968 SK Vinsack Donald Youngstown OH
1968 SN Butterfield Thomas Spring City PA
1968 YN Lauzon Wayne New Bedford MA
1969 AC Northway Robert Lincoln NE
1969 AD Forbes Ray Kingston TN
1969 AE Mchughes Malcolm Little Rock AR
1969 AM Wagenblast Carl Puyallup WA
1969 AO Farabaugh Don R. Carrolltown PA
1969 AO Farabaugh Don R. Carrolltown PA
1969 AO Johndro Ron Bridgeport MI
1969 AO Vogt William Dansville NY
1969 AT Barney Norman Kalamazoo MI
1969 AT Bishop John Belleville IL
1969 AT Gray John Maysville OK
1969 CPO Beane Glenn Laurinburg NC
1969 CPO Stone Richard Toledo OH
1969 CS Johnson Mike(country John) Huntingburg IN
1969 CS Johnson Mike Huntingburg IN
1969 CS Johnson Mike Huntingburg IN
1969 CS Lewis Edward Vermillion OH
1969 CS Lewis Edward Vermillion OH
1969 CS Lewis Edward Cement City MI
1969 CS Theys Marty. (tiny) Jersey City NJ
1969 DC Lee Harold Decorah IA
1969 DK Hernandez Nemesio (sonny) Manila PI
1969 EN Anthony Ron PA
1969 ET Furgiuele Peter Hicksville NY
1969 ET Furgiuele (fugi) Pete Hicksville NY
1969 FN Sisk James Hurricane WV
1969 HM Rhone Kenneth Clearfield PA
1969 HT Foster Philip Eudora KS
1969 JO Gowan Thomas Springfield GA
1969 LT Anderson Andy Chicago IL
1969 LT Chermel Ivan Chicago IL
1969 MM Diehl Robert Pittsburgh PA
1969 MM P. Wurzelbacher,william Cincinnati OH
1969 MM Raymer Gary Kittanning PA
1969 MM Wurzelbacher William Cincinnati OH
1969 MR Archer Robert
1969 MR Cihiteo Thomas
1969 MR Cihiteo Thomas
1969 MR Ecker Charles
1969 MR Farrell Steve
1969 MR Gilbert Robert
1969 MR Goepfert J
1969 MR Jackman G
1969 MR Kelly Wayne MN
1969 MR Miller John
1969 MR Muston B
1969 MR Raddatz M
1969 MR Reed Thomas
1969 MR Reid John Walhalla SC
1969 MR Rollins Brien Beverly MA
1969 MR Rollins B
1969 MR Sciubba Angelo
1969 MR Small D
1969 MR Sparks Carl
1969 MR Tallmadge James
1969 MR Vogt James Clarkfield MN
1969 QM Murray Peter Bridgewater MA
1969 RD Stockton Bob Trenton NJ
1969 SH Malinas Edward Miami FL
1970 AB Moruzzi John Bridgewater MA
1970 AB Myers Roger Harrisonburg VA
1970 AB Nock George Pittsburgh PA
1970 AB Ory James Corpus Christi TX
1970 AB Ritenour Lawrence Pittsburgh PA
1970 AB Williams Charles MD
1970 AE Hammontree Gerald (jerry)
1970 AE Klien Wayne
1970 AK Morris Donald “don” Columbus OH
1970 AM Petersen Daniel P. Jersey City NJ
1970 AM Schupbach Robert Downing MO
1970 AM Schupbach Robert Downing MO
1970 AM Vinson James Union SC
1970 AM Vinson J. T. Union SC
1970 AO Menzel John Little Ferry NJ
1970 AT Barney Norman Kalamazoo MI
1970 AT Kennedy Ed Lincolnville ME
1970 BM Campbell C N/A VA
1970 BM Clymer Robert Westland MI
1970 BM Humphrey David Schenectady NY
1970 BM Law Roger N/A VA
1970 BM Reeve David Westminster MD
1970 BT Coffaro Tony New Brunswick NJ
1970 BT Green Montgomery Wisconsin Dells WI
1970 BT Reed Bill Charleston IL
1970 CPL Chilidonia Julian R. Charmco WV
1970 CS Lukonis Bill Wallingford CT
1970 EM Bruening Art Colorado Springs CO
1970 EM Langley Earl Camp Hill AL
1970 EN Stidham Raymond Hazard KY
1970 ET Wilde Oscar Canon City CO
1970 FT Peterson Kenneth Erwin TN
1970 HN Luna Jose San Antonio TX
1970 HT Lagervall Gary Brownsville TX
1970 LTJG Cutler Thomas Baltimore MD
1970 LTJG Cutler Thomas Baltimore MD
1970 MM Hilliard William Newark OH
1970 MR Boniface James
1970 PH Jorgensen Art Rvah-11 GA
1970 RD Greenawalt Bob San Diego CA
1970 RD Williams Michael Newport KY
1970 RM Pringle Leonard (lennie) New York City NY
1970 SN Reynolds Frank Eugene Braintree MA
1970 TM Wisell Bob Forest City IA
1970 YN Pierce Wayne Boston MA
1971 AB Brossette Joseph Cloutierville LA
1971 AB Gocenski Joseph Pittsburgh PA
1971 AB Holton John Valdosta GA
1971 AB Korb Michael Las Vegas NV
1971 AB Nichols Dan Lakeland FL
1971 AB Polson Donald Ray Orange VA
1971 AE Beck Ken Hayward CA
1971 AE Louryk Brad Dickson City PA
1971 AM Ciffone John Arlington Heights IL
1971 AQ Sorg Jerome Saint Marys PA
1971 AQ Sorg Jerome Saint Marys PA
1971 AT Armstrong David Uxbridge MA
1971 AT Barus David East Aurora NY
1971 AT Courter David Winfield IA
1971 AT Ellsworth Gary Oak Harbor WA
1971 BT Darisse Jr Albert F Nashua NH
1971 BT Giannone Vince Beloit WI
1971 CPO Bishop John Indianapolis IN
1971 CPO St John Waymon Columbus MS
1971 CPTN Crosby Then Aq-2/1 Bill (V Virginia Beach VA
1971 CS Nielen Thomas Stratford CT
1971 DC Hawkins Gerald Norfolk VA
1971 DIVER Buice Ronald Buford GA
1971 ET Haynes Chuck Pacifica CA
1971 ET Sliger Don Manassas VA
1971 GM Brown Gerald Pittsburgh PA
1971 GM Holzer John Bassett CA
1971 JO Courter Chip Tempe AZ
1971 MM Benson Robert Roseville MI
1971 MM Morgan Darrell Blf WV
1971 MM Scoca Bernardino (benny) New Rochelle NY
1971 OS Spears Hershel Tulsa OK
1971 RM Newman Bob Oak Park MI
1971 SH Richardson Howard Buffalo NY
1971 SH Smith Jl Chattanooga TN
1971 YN Dodd Brack Raleigh NC
1972 AB Bemisdarfer Mark Los Angeles CA
1972 AB Brossette Joseph Cloutierville LA
1972 AB Brossette Joseph Cloutierville LA
1972 AB Brossette Joseph Cloutierville LA
1972 AB Brossette Joseph Cloutierville LA
1972 AB Gammon Walter Brooklyn NY
1972 AB Webb Robert Greenville SC
1972 AD Ferguson Mike West Chicago IL
1972 AD White James Cairo Il IL
1972 AE Ashley Len Westland MI
1972 AM High Frank Chillicothe IL
1972 AN Pittman Dean Champaign IL
1972 AO Bradley Gerry Garwood NJ
1972 AO Reams Orin Chesapeake VA
1972 AO Rough Frank Toledo OH
1972 AO Strickland Alan Hialeah FL
1972 AO Wright James (shaun) San Antonio TX
1972 AT Buritsch Steve St.louis MO
1972 BT Hilsabeck Rodney Springville IA
1972 BT Keith Stanley Cleveland TN
1972 BT Kinsey Donald Hershey PA
1972 BT Perkins Jeff Salem OR
1972 BT Porter David South Beloit IL
1972 CPO Looymans David Baltimore MD
1972 CT Kennon Ronald St.louis MO
1972 CWO Lambert Carl Andalusia AL
1972 ET Koster David Denver CO
1972 FT Shockley Richard Opelika AL
1972 GM Gartner Gary Gackle ND
1972 HT Thorne Michael NY
1972 HT Walker John Pasadena MD
1972 MM Coughlin Paul Buffalo NY
1972 MM Ingrassia Lawrence Brooklyn NY
1972 MM Wilde Dean Milwaukee WI
1972 MM Ziegler Dale Good Thunder MN
1972 MR Lamb John Warren ME
1972 PN Dengler Terry Allentown PA
1972 PN Dengler Terry Allentown PA
1972 QM Hake Dave Winterstown PA
1972 RM Herrera George Friendswood TX
1972 YN Graham Mike New Albany MS
1973 Johnson Jesse
1973 -- Collot Richard R. CO
1973 -- Klein Nick Hancock MI
1973 AB Baker Arthur Muncie IN
1973 AB Baker Arthur Muncie IN
1973 AB Baker Arthur Muncie IN
1973 AB Flenniken Charles Knoxville TN
1973 AB Trafton Jack Miles City MT
1973 AB Wilhelm Jim Buffalo NY
1973 AD Carmichael Thomas Bronx NY
1973 AD Lawson Jerry Kinston NC
1973 AE Cline Robert Havelock NC
1973 AK Mitchell Gary Spiceland IN
1973 AK Reilly Ken Staten Island NY
1973 AK Smelser Edward G Buffalo IN
1973 AM Hall James Jacksonville FL
1973 AM Perry John Mario PO
1973 AO Conyack John T. Fords NJ
1973 AT Baltz Dan Pocahontas AR
1973 AZ Livingston Larry Monticello AR
1973 BT Gay William Petersburg VA
1973 BT Mcrae John Boston MA
1973 DK Bove David Cincinnati OH
1973 EM Mcchesney Tom Etna PA
1973 EN Hedrick Roger Franklin WV
1973 HT Barbry James Jamestown NC
1973 HT Cook William Rome NY
1973 HT Fary Lawrence Eatontown NJ
1973 LTJG Schwindler Frank Cattaraugus NY
1973 MM Day Dan Edgewood KY
1973 MM Jarnagin Justin Chicago IL
1973 MM Jarnagin Justin Chicago IL
1973 MM Junkerman Daun East Liverpool OH
1973 MM Kelly Rodney Rockinghan NC
1973 MM Reagan Robert Sayre PA
1973 MM Smart Tim Huntsville TX
1973 MM Yarbrough Johnny Union SC
1973 MU Joswiak Daryl Westsunbury PA
1973 PC Klein Nick Hancock MI
1973 PH Boykin Dennis Leesburg VA
1973 PH Hebb Harry Pensacola FL
1973 PN Andaya Carlos Balayan, Batangas PI
1973 PN Corruzolo Pelegrino Queens NY
1973 PT Creamer Don Memphis TN
1973 QM Person Timothy Murray City OH
1973 RM De Palo Robert Yonkers NY
1973 RM Hill Robert Mcdonald PA
1973 YN Zanders Eugene East Liverpool OH
1974 Lafferty
1974 AB Givens Ken Phoenix AZ
1974 AB Jeffcoat Charles West Columbia SC
1974 AB Teta Louis Brooklyn NY
1974 AE Bell Harold Riverton WY
1974 AE Vanvoorhis Robert Poughkeepsie NY
1974 AK Kelley Bruce Pittsford VT
1974 AM Cassel Glenn Wichita KS
1974 AM Fritts Thomas Atlanta GA
1974 AM Neas John Boston MA
1974 AM Tillis Donald Deland FL
1974 AS Whetsell Dan Purcellville VA
1974 AX Joy Patrick Attleboro MA
1974 BM Lorenzo Joe Brooklyn NY
1974 BM Rhodes Tony Parkersburg WV
1974 BT Anderson Roger Detroit MI
1974 BT Bailey Ed Dividing Creek NJ
1974 BT Bazey Joel North Branch MN
1974 BT Kramarchyk Phillip Maplewood NY
1974 BT Kramarchyk Phillip Maplewood NY
1974 BT Mcahren Steven Waterloo IA
1974 BT Paccione Pizzahead Brooklyn NY
1974 BT Pelton Robert Port Huron MI
1974 DS Richardson Mike Fairfield CA
1974 EM Rabovsky Albert Ambridge PA
1974 ET Case Jerry Randolph ME
1974 ET Schulmeister Joseph Coraopolis PA
1974 FN Laliker Steven Palisades Park NJ
1974 GM Bush James Temple TX
1974 GM Cole Bradley Dallas TX
1974 GM Hall Millard Milwaukee WI
1974 HM Mcdonald James Bradenton FL
1974 HM Ouellette Stephen Lowell MA
1974 HM Ouellette Stephen Lowell MA
1974 HT Carter Richard Athens OH
1974 IC Bagley Denis Canton NC
1974 IC Wallace Richard Omaha NE
1974 JO Behler Michael Tamaqua PA
1974 LCDR Barnicle Paul (Acho) Virginia Beach VA
1974 LCPL Walker Glenn Midway KY
1974 LTJG Batten Phillip Clarkton NC
1974 MCPO Kinney John New York NY
1974 MM Ball Keith Port Byron NY
1974 MM Carter Ronald Princeton MN
1974 MM Laliker Steven William Laliker Palisades Park NJ
1974 MM Riedel Todd Cleveland OH
1974 MM Roger Paul Decatur IL
1974 MM Seavey
1974 MM The Goll Golladay Dana Galt CA
1974 MR Williams Gayland Iraan TX
1974 OS Seward Raymond Mt. Holly NJ
1974 PFC Barber James Ladysmith FL
1974 PH Toon Gregory Bloomington Indiana IN
1974 PT Babine Michael Bath ME
1974 QM Kelley Barry Mitchell SD
1974 RM Hauck Harold Put In Bay OH
1974 SH Tomlinson Donald Baltimore MD
1975 -- Lovvorn Morgan Huntsville AL
1975 AB Faiver Rick Youngstown OH
1975 AB Snair Mark Noblesville IN
1975 AC Rodriguez Robert Coloma MI
1975 AN Boundy Paul Auburn NY
1975 AQ Arnold Steven(Ziff) Phenix City AL
1975 AQ Hampton Michael Guymon OK
1975 AQ Knight Dana Wichita KS
1975 AS Middleton Gary Shepherdsville KY
1975 BM Coughlin Gary Camden NY
1975 BM Jones David Detroit MI
1975 BM Mcneil Daniel Plymouth MA
1975 BM Medrano Frank New York City NY
1975 BM Pence Ronald Pen Argyl PA
1975 BM Pence Ronald Pen Argyl PA
1975 BM Simmons Barry Penns Grove NJ
1975 BT Blazier James West Monroe LA
1975 BT Heaning John Brooklyn NY
1975 CPO Pippin Edgar Bunn NC
1975 CPO Woolweaver Edward Blairsville PA
1975 EM Cloud Robert Oaks PA
1975 EM Cloud Robert Oaks PA
1975 EM Liveoak Mark Birmingham AL
1975 ET Golden Murray (chip) Dumont NJ
1975 GM Lowinski Michael Dearborn Hgts MI
1975 GM Mcabee Donald Spartanburg SC
1975 GM Radtke Timothy Philadelphia PA
1975 GM Radtke Timothy Philadelphia PA
1975 HM Smith Freddy Memphis TN
1975 HT Bailey Kevin Parishville NY
1975 IC Cowfer Thomas Baltimore MD
1975 IC Frykholm Antoin Chicago IL
1975 IC Williams Toby New Britain CT
1975 LCPL Coones Donald Adams MA
1975 MM Gasparovic Dave Mckeesport PA
1975 MM Jones David Pontiac MI
1975 MM Masiello Joseph Saddlebrook NJ
1975 MS Huffstetler Mark Greensboro NC
1975 MS Riley Henry Glens Falls NY
1975 PFC Mcdonough Thomas Quincy MA
1975 PFC Mcdonough Thomas Quincy MA
1975 PN Ludlum Richard Cincinnati OH
1975 SCPO Stevens Alfred Sheridan WY
1975 SK Griffin Thomas Norfolk VA
1975 SN Jackson Clyde Great Falls SC
1975 YN Dugan Edward Bristol TN
1976 James Battersby TX
1976 AB Bolger Martin Philadelphia PA
1976 AB Bolger Martin Philadelphia PA
1976 AB Gledhill Allan Playa Del Rey CA
1976 AB Williams Michael Jacobson MN
1976 AB Wisler Jeffrey Somerset PA
1976 AD Gregory Dan San Diego CA
1976 AE Cox John Trevose PA
1976 AK Brown Frank Trenton NJ
1976 AM Burrell Bradley Murphy NC
1976 AM Nichols Jerry Brooklyn NY
1976 AM Surman Skip Chesapeake VA
1976 AO Bryson Joe Lancaster UT
1976 AO Grebinger Thomas Lititz PA
1976 AQ Jackson Charles Riverdale GA
1976 AS Adams NC
1976 AS Melton Paul
1976 AS Middleton Gary Shepherdsville KY
1976 BM Lawrence Jim La Crosse WI
1976 BM Schumaker Gregg Grand Rapids MI
1976 BT Hoade Bob West Point PA
1976 BT Miller Robert Augusta GA
1976 CPL Sills Jim Hopkinsville KY
1976 CPO Stevenson Richard Springville UT
1976 CS Roberts Rickey Elizabethton TN
1976 DK Owens Herbert Niagara Falls NY
1976 DP Melton Wendell Macon GA
1976 ENS Larry Rickey Elizabethton TN
1976 FN Cho Mathew Philippines CA
1976 GM Brennan Arthur Merchantville NJ
1976 IC Blicharski Rodney Lancaster NY
1976 IC Knapp David Los Alamos NM
1976 IC Knapp David Los Alamos NM
1976 IC Smalt Dan Dansville NY
1976 IC Uher Kenneth Los Alamos NM
1976 LCDR Byrnes Thomas Lantana FL
1976 LT Fisher J Gunnar Baltimore MD
1976 MM Dessert Steven Danielson CT
1976 MM Edwards Bruce North Tonawanda NY
1976 MM Etter Mark Morristown TN
1976 MM Fuller Neal
1976 MM Gary Al
1976 MM Haines Richard Johnson City TN
1976 MM Ridenhour Rick TX
1976 MM Sprinkle Vernon Clearwater FL
1976 OS Cook John Dover DE
1976 OS Cook John Dover DE
1976 OS Malloy James Kansas City KS
1976 OS Walley Marion Lee Mobile AL
1976 QM Miller Thomas Spring Hill FL
1976 RM Refo William Columbia SC
1976 RM Shelley Timothy Atlanta GA
1976 RM Touchton Michael Wilmington DE
1976 SCPO Guidotti Gary Rockwood TN
1976 SH Hummel Mike Auburn PA
1976 SK Stillitano Paul Greensburg PA
1976 SM Grindle Randall Toledo OH
1976 TM Yelverton Gerald Philadelphia PA
1976 WT Reed Ernest Franklinville NJ
1977 Jake
1977 Cahill Don
1977 AB Agrait Jorge A Mayaguez PR
1977 AB Hale Ken Casco ME
1977 AB Jackson Stephen Roan Mountain TN
1977 AB Macdonald Glenn Independence MO
1977 AB Pierce Kevin Doerun GA
1977 AB Queior Peter Black River NY
1977 AB Vasquez Paul Chicago IL
1977 AB Zweig Michael Memphis TN
1977 AD Shive Sam Harrisburg PA
1977 AM Gussman Rick San Jose CA
1977 AM Snodgrass Davia
1977 AN Fryman Virgil Cynthiana KY
1977 AQ Barton Cloyce Joe Amarillo TX
1977 AS Haslam John Delran NJ
1977 BM Jones Floyd Tampa FL
1977 BM Keane Martin Jersey City NJ
1977 BM Mills Eddie Augusta SC
1977 BM Presley Jack Lebanon TN
1977 BM Williams Fred Vancouver WA
1977 BT Fultz Scott St.Louis MO
1977 BT Wooters Jerry Seaford DE
1977 CPL Saunders Lonnie Mardet --
1977 CPO Phillips Ronald Orange City FL
1977 CPO Phillips Ronald Burlington NC
1977 CPTN Buzz Needham Pensacola FL
1977 CPTN Needham Buzz Honolulu HI
1977 DK Vargas Wilfredo Brooklyn NY
1977 DP Kehring Jeff Poulsbo WA
1977 EM Greiner Peter East Syracuse NY
1977 EM Hahn Gary Dumont NJ
1977 EM Hefel Gerard North Buena Vista IA
1977 EM Walsh Timothy Revere MA
1977 ET Colson James Wamego KS
1977 ET Schwarting Raymond Elgin NE
1977 ET Schwarting Raymond Elgin NE
1977 GM Wagner Ken St Petersburg FL
1977 IS France Peter Kansas City MO
1977 MID3 Grissom Matthew San Bernardino CA
1977 MM Fehling David Sarasota FL
1977 MM Gilley Lee Stuart VA
1977 MM Rofrano William (woofy) Wyandanch NY
1977 MM Warren Donald Kansas City MO
1977 MS Oliver Donaldoa Roosevelt NY
1977 PR Cuddy Matthew Burbank CA
1977 RM Carson Doug Big Spring TX
1977 RM Lee Britt Washington DC
1977 RM Smith Charles Ringgold GA
1977 RT Watters Jeff Alta Loma CA
1977 SM Evans John Toledo OH
1977 SN Castro Aaron Deck Dept --
1977 SN Doughty John Pat Bronx NY
1977 SN Houston Harold Birmingham AL
1977 SN Presley Jack Lebanon TN
1977 SN Shaw Danny San Diego CA
1977 YN Mills Terry Deck Dept --
1977 YN Switalski Robert C. Berch Run MI
1978 AB Cerciello Kip R Eighty Four PA
1978 AB Leonhardt Jim Greensburg PA
1978 AB Tucker Todd Medina OH
1978 AC Burris Clifford R. Port Arthur TX
1978 AE Sarchet Barry Cleburne TX
1978 AK Chico Rudy Los Angles CA
1978 AK Miller Arthur Edison GA
1978 AM Blackburn Steve Detroit MI
1978 AW Mottern Carl Buffalo NY
1978 AW Mottern Carl Kenmore NY
1978 BT Conant Roger B Northborough MA
1978 BT Hatley Timothy Mobile AL
1978 BT Hatley Timothy Mobile AL
1978 BT Rego Peter CA
1978 BT Rogers Tim Cairo GA
1978 BT Stamper Barry Middletown OH
1978 CPO Hilton David Mendenhall MS
1978 CPO Phillips Ronald Orange City FL
1978 CWO Overfield Norman Beaver PA
1978 DK Johnson John Circleville OH
1978 DS Fleeger Stephen Caribou ME
1978 EM Fox Douglas Osage IA
1978 EM Greiner Peter East Syracuse NY
1978 EM Patton David Meadville PA
1978 EM Robbins-scordato Thomas New Orleans LA
1978 GM Chelski James Mansfield OH
1978 HT Mclean Arthur Webster MA
1978 HT Watters Jeff Attommwa IA
1978 IS Elliott Frank Vermilion OH
1978 MCPO Simpson Jack Northumberland PA
1978 MM Bell Richard Lagrange GA
1978 MM Catlettt James Salem IN
1978 MM Cooper Gary Delanco NJ
1978 MM Gourley Carlos Muncie IN
1978 MM Gourley Carlos Muncie IN
1978 MM Kratts Stephen Cuba NY
1978 MM Lester Michael Texas City TX
1978 MM Trickey Dwayne Redwood NY
1978 MS Nolan Paul Boston MA
1978 OS Blozen Frank Brooklyn Ny NY
1978 OT Cook Hal San Antonio TX
1978 PC Casey Darrell New Orleans MS
1978 PC Casey Darrell New Orleans LA
1978 PR Chapman Stephen Bunker Hill IL
1978 QM Clark Greg Dinuba CA
1978 RM Turner Robert Eden NC
1978 SH Lawrence Howard Floral Park NY
1978 SH Moon Mark Kansas City MO
1978 SK Shelton Jim Mckinney TX
1978 SM Gilbert Darren Newark NJ
1978 SM Higgs Thomas Little Rock AR
1978 SM Kooiman Steven Rockford MI
1978 SN Bruning Robert (Big Bob) Ringwood NJ
1978 YN Swoboda Charles Reedsville WI
1979 Brown Paul Victor TX
1979 Szafran Michael
1979 AB Asbell Mike Jeffersonville GA
1979 AB Belcher Tim Indianapolis IN
1979 AB Campbell Robert Scottsboro AL
1979 AB De Lisle Gary North Collins NY
1979 AB Hagstrom Bruce Minneapolis MN
1979 AB Pollard David Conroe TX
1979 AD Mendez Robert Bronx NY
1979 AD Mendez Robert Bronx NY
1979 AM Vella Richard San Diego CA
1979 AN Stevenson Kerry Chattanooga TN
1979 AQ Droy Mark Amherst MA
1979 AQ Ryan Robert Springfield MA
1979 AT Krejci Bill Bonners Ferry ID
1979 AT Liston Patrick J. Las Vegas NV
1979 BT Johnson Jimmy --
1979 BT Mccoy Mike Santa Rosa CA
1979 BT Ridge Randy Alexanderia VA
1979 BT Rokita Mark Arlington TX
1979 BT Wilmot Robert Thetford VT
1979 CMDR Dexter Stephen Marblehead MA
1979 CPL Pettinella Tom Batavia NY
1979 CPO Phillips Ronald Orange City FL
1979 EM Bousho Dan Mt. Clemens MI
1979 EM Burns Timothy Puyallup WA
1979 EM Wood Phil South Plainfield NJ
1979 EW Indri Mike West New York NJ
1979 GM Perez Timothy Dover DE
1979 HM Helms Tom Detroit MI
1979 HT Durig Raymond Moundsville WV
1979 HT Hutchinson Keith
1979 HT Mock Richard Albany GA
1979 HT Richards Gregory Springfield IL
1979 LCDR Roach Charles
1979 MM Bailey Charles Swans Island ME
1979 MM Smith Thomas Sparta WI
1979 PR Hovinga Karl Alba MI
1979 RM Tackett Charles Durham NC
1979 RM Ward Robert Brownwood TX
1979 SCPO Drake Frank Willacoochee GA
1979 SM Copeland Larry San Angelo TX
1980 AB Adams Jay Buckley WA
1980 AB Foley Dave Newburgh (Congers) NY
1980 AB Mcmurray Jeff Loveland CO
1980 AB Mcmurray Jeff Loveland CO
1980 AB Sexton Timothy Jenkins KY
1980 AE Burke James E. Patchogue NY
1980 AE Mcmanamy John Elmont NY
1980 AE Mcmanamy John Elmont NY
1980 AK Springs Grady Landover MD
1980 AK Springs Grady Norfolk VA
1980 AM Cox Chris Veedersburg IN
1980 AM Morris David Pasadena MD
1980 AQ Aswegan Va-15 John Sparks NV
1980 AS Mueller Thomas Munster IN
1980 AS Small Michael Cary IL
1980 AT Davison Jerry GA
1980 AT Ricker Robert Bob Greeneville TN
1980 AW Carmean Scott Pensacola FL
1980 BM Danny Chicago IL
1980 BM Grant Eric New York NY
1980 BM Jones Barry Chicago IL
1980 BM Jones Barry Markham IL
1980 BM Tacovelli Michael Boynton Beach FL
1980 BM Westerfield James Mechanicsville MD
1980 BT Fisher Mark Point Pleasant WV
1980 BT Mckitrick Darrell Spartanburg SC
1980 BT Mcnew Ronald Pekin IN
1980 BT Wyman Dann East Brady PA
1980 CPO Gray Jim MD
1980 CPO Nagel Joseph Denver CO
1980 CPO Ryals Tom Reedville VA
1980 CWO Jacobs Jake Homosassa FL
1980 DS Bishop Douglas Cumberland MD
1980 EM Harris Ray Canton OH
1980 EN Disher Herman Winston-salem NC
1980 ET Meehan Brian Ellizabeth NJ
1980 GM Thomas Lionel Mobile AL
1980 HM Pesta Len Swoyersville PA
1980 HT Buchter John Philadelphia PA
1980 HT Kwiatkowski Dan Wantagh NY
1980 HT Nelson Jon Elkhart IN
1980 HT Walker Herman Cape Charles VA
1980 LCPL Rodriguez Humberto Floresville TX
1980 LCPL Vinogradov Oleg Pensacola FL
1980 LT Lober Terry Leavenworth KS
1980 LTJG Darby Alex Albany NY
1980 LTJG Hammill Dan Houma LA
1980 MM Diebold Archie New Orleans LA
1980 MM Gibbs Brian Yorktown IN
1980 MS Longley Keith Watertown CT
1980 MS Mcguirk Michael Troy NY
1980 NC Glasscock Richard Fair Haven VT
1980 PC Vale Troy Espyville PA
1980 PH Gibson Wesley Connersville IN
1980 PR Hamel Chris Asheville NC
1980 RM Howe David Orange Park FL
1980 RM Hutto Martin Elgin SC
1980 RM Sailes Eddie Montevallo AL
1980 SCPO Berry William Columbus OH
1980 SCPO Bitzer Madonna Memphis TN
1980 YN Coston Garry Sarasota/jacksonville FL
1980 YN Purdue Randy Iuka IL
1981 Hinds Oliver New York NY
1981 -- Taylor Kevin Altavista VA
1981 AB Montanez Enrique------Rick Youngstown OH
1981 AB Rhoads Roger Kansas City MO
1981 AB Seebach Michael Tappan NY
1981 AB Sharp Scott Elkhart IN
1981 AC Hatem Bob Columbus OH
1981 AD Lariviere Steven Northborough MA
1981 AK Magill Kem Chillicothe OH
1981 AK Robertson Larry MO
1981 AM Bailey David Greenoak TW
1981 AM Dawson Timothy Phila Pa PA
1981 AM Sternecker George New York NY
1981 AM Willis Rodney Dixon IL
1981 AS Givens Steve Green Cove Springs FL
1981 AS Mueller Thomas Munster IN
1981 AT Croley George Williamsburg KY
1981 AT Devincent Joe Ft. Lauderdale FL
1981 AT Milam Mike Jacksonville FL
1981 AT Noviello Barry Smithtown NY
1981 AT Ramputi Steve East Northport NY
1981 AW Kuehner Ken Grand Island NE
1981 AZ Davies Rick PA
1981 BM Shaw Bill Northville MI
1981 CPO Brown John Hayes VA
1981 CPO Brown John Houston TX
1981 CPO Harris Larry Sanford FL
1981 CPO Munson Bob Va Beach VA
1981 CPO Ward Peter Indianapolis GA
1981 CPO Wiley Dean Jacksonville FL
1981 CPO Yeargain Dennis Fayetteville TN
1981 CWO Edenfield Dewitt Jacksonville FL
1981 DS Adler Doug Westmorelaqnd NH
1981 DS Cushing Richard Virginia Beach VA
1981 ET Heard Ed Alexandria LA
1981 GM Pugh Sr Gmg1 George Bostic NC
1981 IC Brown Timothy Ilion NY
1981 IC Hinds Oliver -
1981 IC Jones Steve Plant City FL
1981 IS Culp William Acworth GA
1981 MM Chuck Hillman Roanoke VA
1981 MM Doutt Fran Smethport PA
1981 MM Doutt Fran Smethport PA
1981 MM Mccracken Jeff Youngstown OH
1981 MS Bero Andrew Wilmington DE
1981 OS Trapani Albert Red Bank NJ
1981 SCPO Kons Joseph Neenah WI
1981 SN Mcshane Michael Dallas TX
1981 YN Mcshane Mike Dallas TX
1982 AB Carter Jeffrey Cincinnati OH
1982 AB Rose Paul Coppears Cove TX
1982 AE Peters Frank Staten Island NY
1982 AK Baca Joe FL
1982 AK Baca Joe FL
1982 AK Baca Joe --
1982 AK Guffey Jeff Rockford IL
1982 AK Guffey Jeff
1982 AM Mcgee Larry Cameron MO
1982 AO Burbank Scoti Louisville KY
1982 AO Burbank Scoti Louisville KY
1982 AO Jones Charles Fort Worth TX
1982 AO Owen Marvin Pembroke ME
1982 AO Shuemaker Allan Whitesboro NY
1982 AO Traverse Brian Watts NV
1982 AQ Calamia William Queens NY
1982 AQ Lamarca Michael Kittery ME
1982 AS Dowd Darrell Scott GA
1982 AS Hicks Mark Lafollette TN
1982 AS Koleno Timothy Cleveland OH
1982 AT Kaumeier Rick Littleton CO
1982 AT Miller Willie ? FL
1982 AT Whitt Curtis Jay ? FL
1982 AT Whitt Curtis Jay ? FL
1982 AW Massaro Bob Watertown NY
1982 AX Bryan Wesley West Helena AR
1982 AZ Cleveland Hal Burleson TX
1982 BT John Harless
1982 BT Bourgeois Michael Seagrove NC
1982 BT Erie Glenn Erie
1982 BT Harless John Cuyahoga Falls OH
1982 BT Hart Dennis Beaina Vista VA
1982 BT Kandare Jeff Smethport PA
1982 BT King James Waterford MI
1982 BT Miles Craig Des Moines IA
1982 BT Miles Craig Miles
1982 BT Pogact Joseph Yorktown Heights NY
1982 BT Rivers Larry Rivers
1982 CWO Lawrence Darnell Philadelphia PA
1982 DK Lewis Kenneth Hollywood FL
1982 DP Robertson Don East Rutherford NJ
1982 EM Leonard James Bethesda MD
1982 EM Murphy Patrick Winthrop MA
1982 ET Polovitch Scott Taylor PA
1982 ET Stiles Jim Windsor CT
1982 ET Stiles Jim Brentwood NY
1982 GM Corning David Shannon City IA
1982 LN Cash Claude Victoria TX
1982 MM Beard Kerm Funkstown MD
1982 MM Brody Michael Rockville CT
1982 MM Uhls Ron Columbus OH
1982 NC Burke Ronald Sioux Falls SD
1982 PH Cafarella Edward Massapequa NY
1982 RM Sneed Timothy Mobile AL
1982 RM Todd Anthony Odem TX
1982 SH Ellenberg Michael Woodruff SC
1982 SH Glenn Jimmy Lubbock TX
1982 SH Trejo James Houston Texas TX
1982 SK Frazier Marty Rushville IN
1982 SK Hutchens Roy Van Nuys CA
1982 SM Kidwell Patrick Delphi IN
1983 AB Craley Alan Elmira NY
1983 AB Figueroa Erick San Juan PR
1983 AB Fineout Dave Newburyport MA
1983 AB Girdlestone Jerry Buffalo NY
1983 AB Knapp Christopher Denver CO
1983 AB Knapp Christopher Denver CO
1983 AB Mask Sonny Nashville TN
1983 AB Montalvan Juan Pawtucket RI
1983 AB Rice Rick Richmond VA
1983 AE Hyland Paul Attica IN
1983 AK Coughlin Michael Suffolk VA
1983 AO Horn Gerald Pasadena TX
1983 AO Kowalski Jeffrey Ypsilanti MI
1983 AO Rich Ronald Ogden UT
1983 AT Bray Scott Roanoke VA
1983 AT Glenn Mendoza Chicago IL
1983 AZ Dawson Arthur Hagerstown MD
1983 BT Quillen Craig New Philadelphia OH
1983 BT Sartin Robert Arkansas City KS
1983 BT Williams Craig Ferriday LA
1983 CMDR Lindquist Bob Chicago IL
1983 CPO Henke Harvey H. Jr. Wilmington NC
1983 CT Santiago Rafael Jersey City NJ
1983 CWO Hamilton Marshall Brooklyn NY
1983 DP Bolen Marc Richmond VA
1983 DP Singstock Timothy Wausau WI
1983 DP Singstock Timothy Wausau WI
1983 GM Urban Craig Racine WI
1983 HM Druash Vincent Monessen PA
1983 HT Beach John Galveston TX
1983 HT John Herschk John Pittsburgh PA
1983 HT Weil Patrick Cherry Hill NJ
1983 IC Cole Brian Madison IN
1983 LT Annunziata Albert Chesapeake VA
1983 MM Beckedahl Dan Sherwood ND
1983 MM Cann Dean Stroudsburg PA
1983 MR Chojnacki Dave Milwaukee WI
1983 SCPO Holland Charlie Buffalo NY
1983 SCPO Uehling Mike Weiser ID
1984 AB Pelsue Dale Rochester NY
1984 AB Santiago Joe Jacksonville FL
1984 AE Mosely Steve Ft.Meyers FL
1984 AK Montavon James Key West FL
1984 AO Malvern Steven Dallas TX
1984 AO Pipkins Roland Houston TX
1984 AO Pyatt Cass New Orleans LA
1984 AT Miller Michael Blakeslee PA
1984 AZ Heydt Eric Goldsboro NC
1984 CPO Dardano Nicholas Vernon NY
1984 CPO Mcbride Bruce Sanford FL
1984 CWO Portwood Jimmy Dallas TX
1984 DS Klos Daniel St Clair Shores MI
1984 EM Groves David Cleveland OH
1984 EM Schaafsma Paul Gales Ferry CT
1984 EN Owens Rodney New York VA
1984 GM Vogt John Cross SC
1984 HT Coutant Scott Tolland CT
1984 HT Grace Eldon Newton KS
1984 HT Malone Thomas Piscataway NJ
1984 HT Purnell Keith Portland OR
1984 HT Stakem Patrick Williamstown PA
1984 LN Holmes Ken Kensington MD
1984 MM Cleaveland George Smethport PA
1984 MM Cleaveland George Smethport PA
1984 OS Dressler Thomas Lancaster PA
1984 OS Mantell Kenneth Munroe Falls OH
1984 PH Mcroy Robert Marion IL
1984 RM Phillips Mark Goodland KS
1984 SH Hedrick Larry Chesapeake VA
1984 SK Nix Robert Haughton LA
1985 AB Quarles Jeff Amherst VA
1985 AO Moon Dan Lakewood CO
1985 BM Ashbaugh Dane Blue Bell PA
1985 BT Bowen Bertram Chicago IL
1985 BT Brenneman Philip Alexandria PA
1985 DC Skelton Casey Lawrenceville GA
1985 EM Butters Gary Groton CT
1985 EM Conley William Louisville KY
1985 EM Delgado Milton New York City NY
1985 EM Robertson Stephen Dallas TX
1985 GM Stinchcomb Bernard Crapo MD
1985 HM Newton Thomas Memphis TN
1985 HT Stakem Patrick Williamstown PA
1985 LTJG Ozkosar Ozkan Clarksburg WV
1985 LTJG Storm Henry Detroit MI
1985 MCPO Atkinson John Traverse City MI
1985 MM Conklin Edward Bronx NY
1985 OS Brand John Cameron IL
1985 OS Dick Dean Chicago IL
1985 OS Reeder Daniel Clearwater FL
1985 RM Clark Phillip Birmingham AL
1985 SCPO Coleman Jerry Mcrae GA
1985 SK Boulware Ricci Muskogee OK
1986 Baker --
1986 AB Buckmaster Robert Arkoma OK
1986 AB Castillo Adonis Cavite City Philippines CA
1986 AB Graeter Chris Burlington VT
1986 AB Heading Mark Cleveland OH
1986 AB Irving Kevin Grants Pass OR
1986 AB Kramer James
1986 AB Montague Keith Houston TX
1986 AB Oneale Hugh Bklyn NY
1986 AB Raimondo Frank Kenmore NY
1986 AB Rosa Emilio Rio Grande PR
1986 AB Taylor Tommy Atlantic Beach FL
1986 AD Deloatch Lee Portsmouth VA
1986 AE Brickhaus Douglas Paragould AR
1986 AM Jewell Timothy Corry PA
1986 AM Paton Damon Denton TX
1986 AO Dauzat Neal Marksville LA
1986 AO Evoli Gilbert Downingtown PA
1986 AO Hayden John Akron NY
1986 AO Jenkins Brian Monrovia MD
1986 AS Guettermann David Poplar Bluff MO
1986 BM Golanski Paul Detroit MI
1986 BM Jones Eddie Fayetteville NC
1986 BM Kinsman Scott Horseheads NY
1986 BM Wyant Donald Oak Hill OH
1986 BT Arno Todd Savana IL
1986 BT Bailey Dale Topsham ME
1986 BT Spring Donald WV
1986 BT Storno Claude (skip) Marlboro NY
1986 BT Weiss David Princeton KY
1986 CWO Parker Ronald Campbellsville KY
1986 DS Beverly Richard Cattaraugus NY
1986 DS Hancock Jeffrey Pittsburgh PA
1986 EN Nelson Christian Sandy UT
1986 EO Sanders Richard Louisville KY
1986 ET Woodside John Cahokia IL
1986 FC Hobson Jesse Gold Beach OR
1986 GM Christ Norman Rochester NY
1986 HM Chittick Gregory Flint MI
1986 IC Leonard William East Providence RI
1986 IM Spencer John Danville VA
1986 LT Neese Richard
1986 MM Kirtley Dave Rohnert Park CA
1986 MM Peterson George Southwick MA
1986 MS Ross Bobby Clarkton MO
1986 MS Sickles Ricky Fayetteville Nc OH
1986 MS Sickles Ricky Fayetteville Nc OH
1986 PN Young Bill Indianapolis IN
1986 RM Brown Richard Waco TX
1986 RM Gullatte John Paul Auburn AL
1986 RM Kelly Patrick Philadelphia PA
1986 RM King David Greenville MS
1986 RM Long Bruce Guam GU
1986 RM Norton Rob Edina MO
1986 RM Pippens Kevin Birmingham AL
1986 RM Pippens Kelvin Birmingham AL
1986 RM Tuck Hilman Westmoreland TN
1986 SCPO Lowe Wyatt Bethel DE
1986 SK Mckay Andrew Richfield MN
1986 WT Bell Gregory Philadelphia PA
1987 -- Laurent Lucien Pittsfield MA
1987 AB Bull Derek Chatham NJ
1987 AB Glass Timothy Erie PA
1987 AB Leonard Darren Cherry Hill NJ
1987 AB Repko John Lorain OH
1987 AB Schleicher Kenneth Unionport OH
1987 AD Deloatch Lee Portsmouth VA
1987 AE Felty Bob Lucasville OH
1987 AE Gottke Ronald Philo OH
1987 AE Gottke Ron Philo OH
1987 AK Farley Dean Houghton Lake MI
1987 AM Hodge Charles Eric Hintom WV
1987 AO Cook Christopher James Elyria,ohio. OH
1987 AO Jennings Richard Buffalo NY
1987 AO Ward Terry Unknown
1987 AS Farley Jeffery Tulsa OK
1987 AS Ferris Steve MA
1987 AS Franklin Jimmy Blanchard OK
1987 AT Peters Chris Tecumseh MI
1987 AW Daniels Jerry Bulington NC
1987 AW Daniels Jerry Hillsborough NC
1987 BT Laurent Lucien Pittsfield MA
1987 CMDR Newton Peter Port Jefferson NY
1987 CPO Bish Jack Columbia PA
1987 CWO Walker Leroy Va Beach VA
1987 CWO Williams Oliver Santa Monica CA
1987 DC Kroemer Jeff Fortwayne IN
1987 DC Metz Kevin Madison WI
1987 DC Mier Patrick Grayling MI
1987 DS Smith Anthony Clinton TN
1987 DT Carter Stephen OH
1987 EM Russo Tom Wyoming MI
1987 ET Manders Bill Sacramento CA
1987 EW Kelly Paul (Pops) Richmond VA
1987 FC Mcclellan Kenneth Kingsley MI
1987 HM Schulze Chris Wappingers Falls NY
1987 HT Brody Josh Los Angeles CA
1987 HT Brody Josh Los Angeles CA
1987 HT Gehrke Daniel Woodstock IL
1987 HT Self Brian Lake Charles LA
1987 IC Eaton Frank Seabrook NH
1987 LT Carroll Michael Sleepy Eye MN
1987 LT Hauck Fred Arlington VA
1987 LT Pound Jim Crane IN
1987 MCPO Farmer Douglas Bay Saint Louis MS
1987 MM Dean Mike Hymera IN
1987 MM Kauffman George Oelwein IA
1987 MM Mcclelland Kevin Olean NY
1987 MM Stone Richard Camarillo CA
1987 MM Thibodeaux Glenn Kenner LA
1987 MM Thomas Willie Pensacola FL
1987 MS Davis Jeffery Memphis TN
1987 MS Smith Eric Pennsburg PA
1987 MS Thompson Kevin Erie PA
1987 PN Dominguez Albert Nyc NY
1987 YN Sewell Ernest Tulsa OK
1988 AB Berban Moses San Antonio TX
1988 AB Christy Michael Belmont NH
1988 AB Dillon Douglas Columbus OH
1988 AB Metcalfe Keith Riverside CA
1988 AD Mcgaha Roger Jacksonville FL
1988 AD Proehl Marvin Glencoe MN
1988 AD Proehl Marvin Glencoe MN
1988 AE Ourso Rodney Meraux LA
1988 AK Langlois Erik Richland WA
1988 AO Deligiannis Anastasios New York NY
1988 AS Stanley Perry Brunswick ME
1988 BM Sroka Michael Chicopee MA
1988 BT Brooks Jeff Akron OH
1988 BT Sarsycki Curtis Guthrie OK
1988 CPO Bailly Don Los Angeles CA
1988 DC Evans Willard Palmetto FL
1988 DK Baker Patrick Sacramento CA
1988 EM Isbell Steven Rockford IL
1988 ET Kast Donald Amarillo TX
1988 HM Show Ronald Uniontown PA
1988 HM Terrill Mark Moundsville WV
1988 HT Hogan Ken Bayonne NJ
1988 HT Seawell Marc El Centro CA
1988 HT Seawell Marc El Centro CA
1988 IS Francisco James WA
1988 IS Lewey Bruce Champaign Il IL
1988 JO Gorham Doug Algona IA
1988 LCPL Byers Mark Point Pleasant NJ
1988 LCPL O Rawe James Buffalo NY
1988 LCPL Timmins Michael Pequannock NJ
1988 LCPL Wiesner Charles WI
1988 LTJG Warren Mark Dayton OH
1988 MCPO Mcknight Kirk Creswell OR
1988 MM Cook Jeffery Madison,west Virginia. WV
1988 MM Johnson Steve Seattle WA
1988 MM Melvin Stuart Waterbury CT
1988 MM Spence Robert Pasadena TX
1988 MM Thorpe Doug --
1988 MM Towner Don AL
1988 MS Hogan Jason Dubuque IA
1988 SK Perez Orlando Manhattan N. Y. NY
1988 SK Ray Renauld Reynoldsburg OH
1988 WT Church Gary Anaheim CA
1988 YN Descalzi Javier Pasadena CA
1988 YN Sowell Chris TN
1989 AB Schimke Jay Sauk Rapids MN
1989 AC Pennington Joseph Santa Maria CA
1989 AD Wade Bobby Savannah GA
1989 AG Ferguson Rodney Enterprise AL
1989 AM Lonnie Patton Vanceburg KY
1989 AO Richey Brent Springdale AR
1989 AQ Eddy Kenny Sparta IL
1989 AS Docken Kenneth Grants Pass OR
1989 AS Verhagen Rob Little Chute WI
1989 AT Doyle William Phoenix AZ
1989 AZ Walton Jim Springfield MO
1989 BM Garcia Anthony IL
1989 BM Mora Juan Pensacola FL
1989 BM Wheeler Billy Chelsea AL
1989 BM Wick Todd Phoenix AZ
1989 BT Riddoch Bob West Roxbury MA
1989 BT Ward Johnny Ravenna OH
1989 CPO Jackson Terrence Collinsville IL
1989 EM Wood Timothy Muskegon MI
1989 FC Christiansen Jan Marty Melbourne FL
1989 FC Lewis Raymond Camarillo CA
1989 FC Price Randy Odessa TX
1989 FN Bill Starr Forest City IA
1989 FN Galli David San Diego CA
1989 FN Parker Jason ?????
1989 FN Rosa Raymond Grants Pass OR
1989 HM Golding Stephen Ridgecrest CA
1989 HM Howlett Robert Portland OR
1989 HM Womack Rich MO
1989 IC Akins Anthony Crossville TN
1989 IC Ewen James Houston TX
1989 MM Firth Raymond Milwaukee WI
1989 MM Holbrook Russell Eugene OR
1989 MM Killingworth Rick
1989 MS Kunath Ken Saranac Lake NY
1989 OS Ashley David Amarillo TX
1989 OS Gavin Henry Hartford IL
1989 PN Brown Richard Rocky Mount NC
1989 PN Perkins Cory Baltimore MD
1989 SK Grant Larry Blytheville AR
1989 SN Smothers Timothy Lenoir City TN
1989 YN Hoctor Pat Terre Haute IN
1989 YN Parker Scott San Diego CA
1989 YN Sowell Christopher Senatobia TX
1990 AB Alvarado Fred El Monte CA
1990 AB Freng Jeff (nugget) Colorado Springs CO
1990 AB George Hoyt Springfield MO
1990 AB Perez Manuel Brownsville TX
1990 AB Prazak Thomas Riverside CA
1990 AB Watt Mark Altona IL
1990 AD Hornek Dan Monrovia IN
1990 AM Falls Ronald Houston TX
1990 AN Chacara Carlos Tucson AZ
1990 AN Garcia Joseph San Diego CA
1990 AO Cardenas Alberto Lockhart TX
1990 AO Reavley Patrick Naperville IL
1990 AT Flowers Mark Adel GA
1990 AT Guertin Richard Grand Rapids MN
1990 AZ Rios Robert San Jose CA
1990 BM Amborski Todd Gaylord MI
1990 BT Smith Dan Macon GA
1990 CPO Hinojosa Glen Los Angeles CA
1990 CPO Hunnewell Jim Toon Town DC
1990 CPO Vicencio Roberto Mandaluyong City PI
1990 CPO Walker Edward Limestone NY
1990 EM Eisman Jim Terre Haute IN
1990 EM Jones Timothy Indianapolis IN
1990 ET Cash Vernon Macon MO
1990 ET Wayland Keith Knoxville TN
1990 EW Silnutzer David Lake Park FL
1990 FC Stewart Bill Marion OH
1990 HM Mcferren John Circleville OH
1990 HM Womack Rich Ozark MO
1990 HT Browning Mark La Place LA
1990 HT Saxton Victor San Diego CA
1990 IS Forewright Leslie Springfield TN
1990 LCPL Fullenkamp Jason Fresno CA
1990 LT Barr Michael West Palm Beach FL
1990 LT Bergland Tom Lake Mills IA
1990 LT Johnson Don Wichita KS
1990 LT Rausche David Buffalo / Orchard Park NY
1990 MA Debock Michael Bolivar NY
1990 MS Knightes Geoffrey Killeen TX
1990 MS Taylor Chad Leavenworth KS
1990 MS Taylor Chad Leavenworth KS
1990 OS Nunley Tracy Callaway NE
1990 RM Mathews Marvin Chattanooga TN
1990 RM Mcmahon Casey Columbia SC
1990 SH Stokes Joel Kenner LA
1990 SN Reese Ed Buford GA
1990 SSGT Morris Robert Irving TX
1990 YN Ivie Kevin Methuen MA
1991 -- Marnin George Marion IA
1991 AB Brown Michael Jacksonville FL
1991 AB Dawson Jamie Phoenix AZ
1991 AB Dawson Jamie Phoenix AZ
1991 AB Fritz Rodney Gillespie IL
1991 AB Nossettt James Carlsbad,ca. CA
1991 AB Nossettt James Carlsbad,ca. CA
1991 AB Stacks Donald San Jacinto CA
1991 AD Rochon James Cedar Hill MO
1991 AK Dixon Michael Newnan GA
1991 AK Forbes Walter Temple TX
1991 AM Cornelius Keven Minneapolis MN
1991 AN Nance Ii Gary Valley Head AL
1991 AO Costanzo Thomas Reno NV
1991 AO Hardee Norwood Holly Hill SC
1991 AO Kandul Jeffery Ewa Beach HI
1991 AO Wick Carl Darlington WI
1991 AT Clement Charles Jennings LA
1991 AT Gough Rich Mayfield KY
1991 AT Harvey Todd Rhinelander WI
1991 AT Melton J IL
1991 AT Nieminski Alexander Clifton Park NY
1991 BM Davis Jon Starkville MS
1991 BM Parsons Richard Everett WA
1991 BM Patterson
1991 BM Stacker
1991 BT Foster John Tucson AZ
1991 BT Glidden Chad Urbana OH
1991 BT Holt Eric Atlanta GA
1991 BT March James Schenectady NY
1991 BT Rogers Hd Foley AL
1991 CPL Willis James Lisman AL
1991 CPO Bannerman Patrick Holley NY
1991 CPO Bingham Michael Novi MI
1991 CPO Damato Joe Saylorsburg PA
1991 DC Johnson Chad Ottawa IL
1991 DS Polk Terrance New Iberia LA
1991 EM Burns Brian Kewanee IL
1991 EM Heieck Eric Geneva NY
1991 EM Lowrey Mike Redding CA
1991 EW Peirce Edward Salt Lake City UT
1991 EW Sims Chris Atlanta GA
1991 HM Howlett Robert Portland OR
1991 HM Lewis Alan Roanoke VA
1991 HT Dickens Robert Cambridge OH
1991 HT Sneed Scott Massillon OH
1991 IC Francis Raymond Phoenix AZ
1991 MA Barnes Jeffery Meadville PA
1991 MCPO Taylor Curtis Fort Worth TX
1991 MS Boucher Glenn Detroit MI
1991 OS William (will)
1991 OS Mitchell Michael South Bend IN
1991 OS Vega Joseph Westchester NY
1991 PC Carbocci Jeffrey New York NY
1991 PH Smith Scott Linden NJ
1991 PR Walker Denis Mcminnville OR
1991 SCPO Malseed John Jacksonville FL
1991 SGT Padin Kris Los Altos CA
1991 SH Denniston David Augusta KS
1991 SK Delacruz Delfin Silverdale WA
1991 SK Delacruz Delfin Sta Maria Bulacan Philippines WA
1992 Kelly Christopher Whitney Point NY
1992 AB Brooks Dennis Scott City KS
1992 AB Kirchhoff Tim CO
1992 AB Knox Evan Banner Elk NC
1992 AB Mitchell Chris Pittsburgh PA
1992 AD Beyer Matthew Midvale UT
1992 AE Blanchard Shawn Steubenville OH
1992 AE Taylor Matt Jefferson OH
1992 AK Forbes Walter Temple TX
1992 AO Hodges Michael Springfield MO
1992 AO Hunt Greg Phoenix AZ
1992 AT Harvey Todd Rhinelander WI
1992 AT Meinders Ron Pella IA
1992 AW Robert Bixby Springfield OR
1992 BM Carr Michael
1992 BM Jones
1992 BM Romero Edgar Brooklyn NY
1992 BM Viera Brian Providence RI
1992 BT Tubbs Andrew Everett WA
1992 CPL Kirkpatrick Victor St . Louis MO
1992 CPL Kirkpatrick Victor St.louis MO
1992 CPO Cortner John Shelbyville TN
1992 CPO Jakoby John Chicago IL
1992 CPO Olson Brian Lexington Park MD
1992 CPO Olson Brian Lexington Park MD
1992 CPTN Schubert Jerry Kimberling City MO
1992 CWO Cleveland Michael Memphis TN
1992 DK Stephens Wendel Philly(Go Sixers) PA
1992 DP Turner Dan Hillsboro IL
1992 DS Mendiola Rudy Barrigada GU
1992 DT Delp Erick Windsor PA
1992 HM Gordon Michael Independence VA
1992 IC George Brian Bronx NY
1992 LCDR Jensen Paul Enfield CT
1992 MCPO Kenney Richard Wichita Falls TX
1992 MCPO Perry David Prairie City IL
1992 MCPO Taylor William Xenia OH
1992 MCPO Young Pete Pocatello ID
1992 MM Rasbury John Terrell TX
1992 MS Conklin Jeffrey Nanticoke PA
1992 MS Gieseler Michael Corydon IN
1992 MS Hosman Shilo Paramount CA
1992 MS Stubbs Eric Phoenix AZ
1992 OS Decordova Robert Belton SC
1992 OS Hernandez William Bronx NY
1992 PC Welch Rob Long Beach CA
1992 PR Platas Ruben Haines City FL
1992 SCPO Graham Jack Pax River MD
1992 SCPO May Steve Burbank IL
1992 SM Lambert Gregory Bearden AR
1993 Karpinski Joe PA
1993 AB Giardini Joseph Quincy MA
1993 AB Mcgee Charles Nashville AR
1993 AB Mobley Mark Zion IL
1993 AB Weimer Thomas Dayton OH
1993 AB Williamson Chris Milton FL
1993 AC Malvoisin Antoine-Tony Central Islip NY
1993 AN Horan Harrison Franklin WI
1993 AN Lawrence Victor Dayton OH
1993 AN Santos Manuel Houston TX
1993 AO Dibartolomeis Jason Grand Island NY
1993 AO Musicant Kyle Washington NJ
1993 AO Wallace Jeffrey Indianapolis IN
1993 AS Rogers Scott Virginia Beach VA
1993 AT Kramer Bill Dubuque IA
1993 BM Luckett James Alpharetta GA
1993 BM Paxton Jason Salem VA
1993 BM Weeks Jason Nacogdoches TX
1993 BT Buonsignore Mike Pine Bush NY
1993 BT Guthrie James Burkburnett TX
1993 CPL Milner Randy Atlanta GA
1993 CPO Bindel Buzz Winterset IA
1993 CPO Moore Herb Eugene OR
1993 CPO Tadej Robert Wilmington IL
1993 DC Kendrick David Garden City MI
1993 DC Medal Robert Little Rock AR
1993 DC Scrip Tracy Phoenix AZ
1993 DC Tubbs John A. (Tubes) Hartsville SC
1993 DK Byers Danny Albany KY
1993 DS Boddicker Matthew Vinton IA
1993 DS Ennis Patrick St Petersburg FL
1993 ET Ryer Mark Tulsa OK
1993 ET Smith Craig Kansas City, MO
1993 ET Van Gent Kent Redding CA
1993 FC Guidry Shawn Milton FL
1993 FC Slanina Chuck Stafford TX
1993 GM Blount James Norfolk VA
1993 IC Harscheid Robert St Cloud FL
1993 MM Bailey Mike Seattle WA
1993 MM Hannible Kenneth Dallas TX
1993 MM Nunnally Robert Smyrna GA
1993 MM Roy Daniel Watertown NY
1993 MM Vargas Reynaldo Donna TX
1993 MR Nevins Chris Bellingham WA
1993 MS Archibald Norman Athens GA
1993 MS Stone Daniel Greenville SC
1993 OS Way Samuel Durham NC
1993 SCPO Cayabayab Senior PI
1993 SCPO Nesbitt David Wheeling WV
1993 SCPO Twigg Edward Rushville MO
1993 SH Dodge Jammie Irving TX
1994 Himes Kenneth
1994 Jennings Christopher GA
1994 Keith Brian
1994 Kilcommons Kevin FL
1994 Life Michael
1994 Lupisan Brian
1994 Massey Charles Brunswick GA
1994 Mcneely Amir CA
1994 Noga Jesse
1994 Norman Saint Louis MO
1994 Parker Timothy
1994 Riddick Reginald
1994 Sciabarrasi Frank
1994 Stadelmeyer Kirk
1994 AB Kuper Walter Borger TX
1994 AB Lane Michael Irvine CA
1994 AB Patterson James Los Angeles CA
1994 AB Vanhunnik Eric Lincoln NE
1994 AD Coleman Eric Gibsland LA
1994 AE Walker Rob Fairfield OH
1994 AG Candelaria Lonny Albuquerque NM
1994 AK Esposito Anthony Copiague NY
1994 AM Connell Scott Arlington TX
1994 AM Daniels Samuel Queens NY
1994 AM Wallen Jamie Park Hills MO
1994 AM Wallen Jamie Park Hills MO
1994 AO Bradley Michael Fort Wayne IN
1994 AO Quarles Lee Frankfort KY
1994 AO Raipe David San Bernardino AZ
1994 AO Trussel Tracy Panama City FL
1994 AT Blankenship Tim Crown City OH
1994 AT Golley Jon Monticello MN
1994 AT Hogan Shawn Asheboro NC
1994 AT Key Chris Cookeville TN
1994 AT Rathje Mike IA
1994 AT Robinson Rodney Springdale AR
1994 AT Yarbrough Patrick Baytown TX
1994 AW Schaffer --
1994 BM Rice Josh South Point OH
1994 BM Snell Tommy Dequincy LA
1994 BM Townsend
1994 BT Newsted Mark Detroit MI
1994 BT Saucier Stephen Upton MA
1994 BT Smith Scott Bakersfield CA
1994 BT Welskopf Jeffrey Cedar Hill TX
1994 CPO Clark Frederick Rye Beach NH
1994 CPO Manley Mike Downey CA
1994 CPO Mitchell Bruce Middleton ID
1994 CT Mccaffrey David Somers CT
1994 CT Pensinger-lacy Niki Pine Bluff AR
1994 CT Pensinger-lacy Niki Pine Bluff AR
1994 DC Paola Michael Rankin PA
1994 DC Rex Stephen Oklahoma City OK
1994 DK Lappy Albert PI
1994 DP Berger Jon Cedar Rapids IA
1994 ENS Mccoy Matthew Washington DC
1994 FC Burdette Lawrence Yuma AZ
1994 GM Holman ( Neumann ) Matt Omaha NE
1994 MM Bailey Shane Coleman MI
1994 MM Schmidt Jonathan Milwaukee WI
1994 MM Settle Michael Moore OK
1994 MM Trujillo Michael Mora NM
1994 MM Trujillo Michael Mora NM
1994 MM Walsh Chirs WI
1994 MR Berry Brooke Grand Rapids OH
1994 MS Alvizo Alex San Antonio TX
1994 MS Atchison Christopher
1994 MS Barker Kenneth
1994 MS Campbell Michael L Potosi MO
1994 MS Canterbury William
1994 MS Cooper Kevin
1994 MS Cross Sedrick
1994 MS Dean Curtis
1994 MS Dixon Myron
1994 MS Gonzalez Edwin
1994 MS Greene Jonathan
1994 MS Hall Eric
1994 MS Hardiman Kenneth
1994 MS Hastings Nicholas
1994 MS Hawkins Edward
1994 MS Lynn Ronald Pensacola FL
1994 MS Mccoy Damon
1994 MS Schmid
1994 MS Stimatze Michael Syracuse KS
1994 MS Strom Steven
1994 MS Tallman Brian
1994 MS Taylor Jason AZ
1994 MS Thompson Russel
1994 MS Vereen Benjamin
1994 MS Vizcarralagos Jorge
1994 MS Wadley Rodney GA
1994 MS Warren Rodney San Antonio TX
1994 MS Washington Anthony Marlin TX
1994 MS Washington Anthony Bud TX
1994 MS Whipple Daniel
1994 OS Eggleston Rick Springfield IL
1994 OS Rzonca Jon-Kristian New York NY
1994 OS Wolf Dustin Corvallis OR
1994 SCPO Berry Tom Pensacola FL
1994 SCPO Berry Tom Dayton OH
1994 SCPO Twigg Edward Rushville MO
1994 SH Daughtery Larry Morehead City NC
1994 SH Mueller Kevin Winona MN
1994 SH Ricafranca Fn Sh Milo Hercules CA
1994 SK Fleming Donal Cork, Ireland NJ
1994 SK Hicks George Queen City TX
1994 YN Contreras Benito La Villa TX
1995 AB Beard Jason Columbus OH
1995 AB Siddon Josh Leland MS
1995 AB Stephenson Matthew Priest River ID
1995 AC Zellers Andy Tell City IN
1995 AE Futrell Shawn Quitman LA
1995 AE Landry Jake Baker LA
1995 AK Wells Jesse Las Cruces NM
1995 AM Daniels Sam NY
1995 AN Clark Adam Wichita KS
1995 AN Clark Adam Wichita KS
1995 AN Ramos Juan San Bernardino CA
1995 AO Cowling Craig Parsons KS
1995 AO Neff Jaime Grand Rapids MI
1995 AO Nolan Daniel Kingston TN
1995 AS Millikan Brian South Elgin IL
1995 AT Babcock Andrew Lake Wales FL
1995 AT Farr Jeremy GA
1995 AT Freeman Dylan Enid OK
1995 AT Wells Adam Sacramento CA
1995 AZ Henrikson Jeff Parma OH
1995 BM Armstrong Robert Rialto CA
1995 BM Demers Todd Cleveland OH
1995 BT Nelson John South Shore KY
1995 CPO Arcibal Archie Vallejo CA
1995 CPO Swarens Jeff Kansas City MO
1995 CWO Walker Lincoln Brooklyn NY
1995 DC Curtis Dan Detroit MI
1995 DC Henderson Michael Fullerton CA
1995 DP Blindauer Dane Letcher SD
1995 DP Pittman Terrence Dillon SC
1995 EM Lagman Francisco Manila Philippines VA
1995 EW Snyder Robert Austin TX
1995 FC Deffner Les Reno NV
1995 GM Moore Charlie Urbana MD
1995 IC Weber Bill Ann Arbor MI
1995 IS Bryan Jeremy Jackson GA
1995 IS Howe Jason Pioneer OH
1995 MM Johnson Greg Henderson NV
1995 MM Johnson Greg Henderson NV
1995 MM Jorden James MI
1995 MM Kuntz Darren Glendive MT
1995 MM Mckean David Mesick MI
1995 MM Walker Jeffrey St. Louis MO
1995 SCPO Budow Mark Jersey City NJ
1995 SCPO Nash Henry Baltimore MD
1995 SCPO Osis Robert Cambridge MA
1995 SCPO Washington Carl Belle Rose LA
1996 AB Kills Crow Brad Pawhuska OK
1996 AB Penton Scott Buffalo NY
1996 AB Wilson Jesse Hesperia CA
1996 AM Owsley Shannon Abingdon VA
1996 AO Gamez Raul El Paso TX
1996 AT Cappiello Vincent Randolph NJ
1996 AT Dougherty Greg CO
1996 AT Freels Jim Anytown ME
1996 AT Miller Robert San Antonio TX
1996 AT West Chris Cottontown TN
1996 BM Stone Doug Cincinnati OH
1996 CMDR Silvers Cary Atlanta GA
1996 CPO Felder Bill College Station TX
1996 CPO Oliver Douglas Bronx NY
1996 CWO Walecki Robert Lemoore CA
1996 DC Metcalf Kevin Tucson AZ
1996 DC Metcalf Kevin Tucson AZ
1996 EN Bradbury Robert Spencerport NY
1996 EW Doody Robert Sewell NJ
1996 HT Defoggi Daniel Denver CO
1996 HT Mcswain Shawn CA
1996 LTJG Billig Daniel Denver CO
1996 MA Peterson Joseph Detroit MI
1996 SM Turner Tim Florence AL
1996 YN Gonzales Joe TX
1997 AB Reinhart John Yucaipa CA
1997 AD Kirchofer Kyle Brooklyn NY
1997 AN David Ronald NY
1997 AN Kedgley Kevin Keystone Heights FL
1997 AO Breese Nathanial Tahoe CA
1997 CPO Opera Paul N. Tonawanda NY
1997 DS Campbell Ed Dothan AL
1997 DS Manker Michael Yuba City CA
1997 DT Alcala-hernandez Luis \\ Pacoima CA
1997 EM Flores Norman Kawit PI
1997 EM Vo Hai-Ha New Orleans LA
1997 FN Crossland Matthew Tahlequah OK
1997 FN Cwynar Lincoln Wilmette IL
1997 HT Porter Timothy Elmhurst IL
1997 MCPO Ayonon Emilio Manila PI
1997 MM Freire Antonio Huntington, Long Island NY
1998 BT Smith Timothy Prescott MI
2000 ENSN Hamlet Reuben Raleigh NC

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.