Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CV-59 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 AK Cleveland (Va-176) Hal Burleson TX
1949 AZ Carley Jim Chicago IL
1949 BM Roberts William White GA
1949 BT Cunningham Albert Virginia Beach VA
1949 BT Mccue Timothy Long Branch NJ
1949 CS Wilson Sterling Azle TX
1949 ET Henkel David Escondido CA
1949 GM Barthel Steve Quincy MA
1949 MM Thompson John Paoli PA
1949 QM Conrad Gary Clark NJ
1952 AD Klaas Joseph E Baltimore MD
1954 AT Lind --
1954 CE Duckworth Robert Eldorado IL
1954 GM Cate Larry Anniston AL
1954 MM Delisi Bill Brooklyn NY
1954 PVT Billings Junior Wenonah WV
1954 PVT Casebolt Sammy Glassco KY
1955 AD Chestnut Freeman Conway S C SC
1955 AD Stewart Richard Rochester Or Buffalo NY
1955 AD Van Ousenhouser Gene Chicago IL
1955 AE Carpenter Jim Brooklyn NY
1955 AM Grimes Ely Roanoke Rapids NC
1955 AM Thomas William Baltimore MD
1955 CS Gehrman Ivan Turtle Lake WI
1955 DT Hodges Jack Florence SC
1955 EM Marley Richard(dick) Lowell MA
1955 EM Nelms William Waukegan IL
1955 EM Newkirk Dan Phoenix AZ
1955 EM Remmick Martin Bud Erie PA
1955 EM Salley Larry Orangeburg SC
1955 ET Limbacher Wallace Mason OH
1955 FT Behrens George Bergenfield NJ
1955 FT Junkins Donald York PA
1955 FT Lawler """John F """"Jack"" Glenwood MD
1955 GM Ciccarone Victor Fountain Hills (Ex AZ
1955 GM Ciccarone Victor Fountain Hills AZ
1955 HT Schneider Alfred Lancaster PA
1955 IC Struble Hank Lehighton PA
1955 LTJG Knight Robert Charleston SC
1955 MM Buck Charles Maimi FL
1955 MM Wright Lance Manheim PA
1955 PN Baumgarten Lyle North Freedom, WI
1955 PVT Marshall John Bellefontaine OH
1955 QM Lyons Jesse Springfield MA
1955 RD Christman Donald Bethlehem PA
1955 RD Jusbasic James Newport KY
1955 RM Britton Royal Williamston NC
1955 SC Jusbasic James Newport
1955 SH Brown William Cinnaminson NJ
1955 SH Brown Bill Cinnaminson NJ
1955 SM Clark Ronald H Youngstown NY
1955 YN Gentry William NC
1955 YN Utter Edward Indianapolis IN
1956 AB Bowers John \\ Salisbury NC
1956 AB Bowers Ronald Utica NY
1956 AB Lindsay Burval Wayne Lebanon MO
1956 AD Turner Gary Plant City FL
1956 AN Miller Frederick Ballston Spa NY
1956 AN Staska Gerold Hawley MN
1956 CPO Austin Leon Jacksonville FL
1956 CS Eaves Allan Lyman SC
1956 EM Cook Gerald Marinette WI
1956 EM Crume David Nevada City CA
1956 EM Landis Arlan Lewistown
1956 EM Wrinkle John Sunbury OH
1956 EM Wrinkle John Sunbury OH
1956 FT Russell William Jonesville VA
1956 LTJG Aston (Vf-41) Bill Fort Lauderdale FL
1956 MM Mckenzie Ray Carmi IL
1956 PN Peterson Dale Lansing MI
1956 SM John Howell John Lenoir NC
1956 SN Engel Frederick Kintnersville PA
1957 Charles Charlston SC
1957 Felsteiner John Mt Vernon NY
1957 AB Barnes Robert Alton IL
1957 AB Marren Leo Jerome Ferguson MO
1957 AB Morgan Gene Rocklin CA
1957 AD Larry Lawson Holyoak, MA
1957 AM Haft Philip Brooklyn NY
1957 AN Cook James Roanoke Rapids NC
1957 BM Colona Mike --
1957 BM Eacho Edward Baltimore MD
1957 BT Scanlon Tom Fall River MA
1957 CPO Dobbersteiin
1957 EM Miller Lloyd Hempstead NY
1957 ET Thornton Robert Monroe North Carolina NC
1957 GM Loforte Lou Buffalo NY
1957 GM Wilbanks Jerry Houston TX
1957 LTJG Marinovich John Boonton NJ
1957 LTJG Steele William TN
1957 MM Bonge Daniel Brooklyn NY
1957 MM Daum Harold Okawville IL
1957 RD Dowell John Chillicothe IL
1957 YN Childress Joseph Goochland VA
1957 YN Stuck Jack Des Moines IA
1958 AB Tircuit [turk] Harold New Orleans LA
1958 AD Sabo Donald Chicago IL
1958 AD Sabo Donald Chicago IL
1958 AO Printy John Dover NH
1958 AT Danforth Mitchell Millington TN
1958 BT Richardson Art IN
1958 ET Szymczak Dave Milwaukee WI
1958 LTJG Brooks Daniel
1958 LTJG Felstiner John Mount Vernon NY
1958 MM Bozick John St.petersgurg ID
1958 PH Cary Joel St Petersburg FL
1958 RD Drew Kenneth St. Marys GA
1958 RM Johnson Eustace Jacksonville FL
1958 SF Baron Eugene Ansonia CT
1958 SH Porter Everett Schenectady NY
1958 SK Reno Frank New Castle PA
1959 Osborne Edward Philadelphia PA
1959 AB Foresman John (jack) Hampton NJ
1959 AB Harris Charles Moravia NY
1959 AB Harris Charles Moravia NY
1959 AB Littleton James Mckeesport PA
1959 AB Marion Jean-charles New York City NY
1959 AE Bottoms Bruce Plainfield NJ
1959 AK Halloran Peter Franklin Sq NY
1959 AK Hampton Thomas Monroe City MO
1959 AM Dawson Richard Dixon IL
1959 AM Gary Ernie --
1959 AN Dawson Richard Dixon IL
1959 AN Kinnear James Union Beach NJ
1959 BM Dick John Wilkinsburg PA
1959 BM Dick John Wilkinsburg PA
1959 BM Hinds Neville Queens NY
1959 BM Vetor Jimmie Silver Lake IN
1959 CPTN Brown Samuel --
1959 DK Rocha Richard San Jose CA
1959 EM Gleason Nicholas Demarest NJ
1959 HM Peck John H. Ridgewood, Queens NY
1959 LCPL Henderson Jim Holbrook MA
1959 MM Heil Raymond OH
1959 MM Johnson Bill Wilmington DE
1959 MM Johnson Bill Jacksonville FL
1959 MM Womble Joe Durham NC
1959 PH Shriver James Livingston TX
1959 PN Singstock Bruce Oshkosh WI
1959 RD Grimsley Howard Panama City FL
1959 RD Rennison Richard Kansas City MO
1959 RM Franke Herman Wilmington NC
1959 SM Leroy Zachery Stamford NY
1959 SM Thomas Riley Morgantown WV
1959 SM Weatherby James New York City NY
1959 SM Weatherby Jimmy Queens Ny NY
1959 SN Bosley Charles/ Charlie Severn MD
1959 SN Kohuth William Youngstown OH
1960 AB Fox Ellis Wade Asheville NC
1960 AK Bielawski Peter Minneapolis MN
1960 AM Coker Leon Demorest GA
1960 AM Fultz John Pineland TX
1960 AM Hampton Johnny B Georgetown KY
1960 AM Meador Earnest Hinton WV
1960 AM Strand Robert Butte? MT
1960 AN Coker Leon Demorest GA
1960 AN Coker Leon Demorest GA
1960 AN Hampton Johnny B KY
1960 AN William Cook Moorefield WV
1960 AO Cosby Jim Plano TX
1960 AO Hussey Ronald Marianna FL
1960 AO Ward Robert Cantril IA
1960 BM Michie James Oyster Bay NY
1960 BT Earick James Bellefontaine OH
1960 BT Finley James S. Louisville KY
1960 BT Reid Fred Henry Augusta GA
1960 BT Reid Fred H Augusta GA
1960 BT Wood David Charlottsville VA
1960 CM Behan Anthony Wallingford CT
1960 DK Brown Ken Sandy Ridge NC
1960 EM Cassens Michael Battle Creek MI
1960 EM Cassens Michael Battle Creek MI
1960 EM Stewart Jimmie Phlladelphia PA
1960 EN Keeton Larry Newton IA
1960 ET Netkowicz Chuck Erie PA
1960 ET Reid Fred Augusta GA
1960 PH Brame Johnnie Victoria VA
1960 RD Berard Jerry Cobleskill NY
1960 SH Dugan John Brooklyn NY
1960 SN Drashman Bruce Mobile AL
1961 Lehning Robert Chicago IL
1961 AB Speciale Vincent Levittown PA
1961 AB Speciale Vincent Pompano Bch FL
1961 AB Twardy Michael Metuchen NJ
1961 AG Sawchuk Steve Miami FL
1961 AG Stanczyc Walter Upton ME
1961 AM Corum Lawrence Dalzell SC
1961 AM Livingston Dave Dekalb IL
1961 AM Olson Paul Minneapolis MN
1961 AM Smith Harry Ocean City MD
1961 AX Terris Phillip Sullivan MO
1961 BT Cavanaugh Mike St. Josephj MI
1961 BT Dove James Kingston NC
1961 BT Horst John Niagara Falls NY
1961 BT Simpson Bruce Laconia NH
1961 CPO Gallagher Joseph F. Comcardiv Newtown/Kennett? Squ PA
1961 CPO Racine Wayne Wilmington FL
1961 CWO Ingram John E. Mu C
1961 EM Ballard John Barbourville KY
1961 ET Mullis Samuel Concord NC
1961 FN Rosso Joseph Newport News VA
1961 FT Sizemore Louis Locust Grove GA
1961 IC Hynes Jerry Dumont MS
1961 IC Vanorman Bill Auburn Heights MI
1961 LCPL Andrews Paul Youngstown OH
1961 LTJG Joseph Juhasz Joseph Juhasz Boulder CO
1961 MM Betti John Buffalo NY
1961 MM Betti John J Buffalo NY
1961 MM Olivier J Edmund Sandusky OH
1961 MU Bergstrom Stephen P. Boston Comcardiv 4 MA
1961 MU Bowman Robert T. Lebanon Pa S
1961 MU Brown Jerry New York? Comcardiv NY
1961 MU Caldron """John W. """"Jack" Boston? Comcardiv 4 MA
1961 MU Corcoran Raymond T. Boston? Comcardiv 4 MA
1961 MU Dechesser D.J. ? Comcardiv 4 CT
1961 MU Hores Robert S. Wheeling? Comcardiv WV
1961 MU Migatz Robert Ct? Comcardiv 4 CT
1961 MU Parker """Harold J """"Shor Unknown OK
1961 MU Poorman Kenneth R Castanea PA
1961 MU Prior Joseph A. Nashville? TN
1961 MU Salazar """Joseph M. """"Sal ? Comcardiv 4 --
1961 MU Sipe Paul L. ? Comcardiv 4 --
1961 MU Treaster Lawrence A. Lewistown / Bellvill PA
1961 NW Davis Michael Hazlehurst GA
1961 NW Rhodes James AZ
1961 RD Craft Edward Fleischmanns NY
1961 RD Craft Edward Fleischmanns NY
1961 RD Meyer Art Royal Oak MI
1961 RM Calabrese David Erie PA
1961 RM Pollins Lawrence Burlington VT
1961 RM Pollins Larry Burlington VT
1961 SN Bushee Joseph Athol MA
1961 SN Dunshee Richard Fitchburg MA
1961 SN Fisher Norman(Lee) Ravenna OH
1962 Caputo Joseph Broklyn NY
1962 -- Ottiano Bobby Brooklyn NY
1962 AB Hotaling William Fayetteville AR
1962 AB Twardy Michael Metuchen NJ
1962 AC Foster James Champaign IL
1962 AD Mattson Peter Brooklyn NY
1962 AE Husbands Roger Denver CO
1962 AM Mancuso Peter Paterson NJ
1962 AM Mancuso Peter Paterson NJ
1962 AM Mancuso Peter Paterson NJ
1962 AM Mancuso Peter Paterson NJ
1962 AN Elfstrom Sven Boonville MO
1962 AO Bear Yogi Freeport IL
1962 BM Lawless John Phila PA
1962 BT Zeiler Robert Pottsville PA
1962 EM Chapman Lou Cleveland OH
1962 ET Zengerle Nick St.paul MN
1962 LT Williams Charles
1962 MM Dove Gurry Brunswick GA
1962 MR Warner Wayne Adams Center NY
1962 PN Duff James Nyc NY
1962 PVT Milkowich James Palmertown PA
1962 RD Rushforth Tom Springfield NJ
1962 RM Bevis Jimmy Florence AL
1962 RM Powell Cleveland Baltimore MD
1962 RM Whalen Joe Ridgefield NJ
1962 SN Collard Thomas Menominee MI
1962 SN Putillion Jerry Philipsburg PA
1962 YN Carignan Ronald Portland ME
1963 Cambell Bj Hazard KY
1963 AB Campbell Gerald Lufkin TX
1963 AB Colica Danny Richmond Hill NY
1963 AB Gentry Ronald Greenville SC
1963 AB Henderson Bob Palm Coast FL
1963 AC Gandy George Kansas City KS
1963 AD Logan Marion Coffeyville KS
1963 AD Logan Marion (ed) Coffeyville KS
1963 AD Morelli Joe Brooklyn NY
1963 AE Dadds Richard Wilmington DE
1963 AE Methvin Lonnie Hazlehurst MS
1963 AM Day Anthony Langhorne PA
1963 AM Serino Joseph A Weymouth MA
1963 AN Pritchard Fred Philadelphia PA
1963 AO Sherrow Larry Nottingham PA
1963 AT Woomer Martin Greenwood DE
1963 AT Woomer Martin Greenwood DE
1963 BM Fox Ralph Wash Dc DC
1963 CPO Justus Rg Unknown
1963 EM Carpenter Roger Calhoun KY
1963 EM Carpenter Roger Calhoun KY
1963 EM Hicks James Hickory TN
1963 EM Narducci Kenneth Philadelphia PA
1963 EM Nicodemus Clifford Manns Choice PA
1963 EM Rollins George Hazard KY
1963 ET Carey Robert Buffalo NY
1963 ET Tudor David Gary IN
1963 FC Strong Gerald Olean NY
1963 HM Forsythe John Beachwood OH
1963 HM Miller Dennis Bradford PA
1963 HM White Robert Logansport IN
1963 JO Noble Dick Rutland VT
1963 LT O Steen Glenn Jacksonville FL
1963 MM Dimond John Columbus OH
1963 SCPO Roberts Harrison (Robbie) Fruitland Park FL
1963 SN Falbee Robert Queens Village NY
1963 SN Falbee Robert Levittown NY
1964 Doles Coley Portsmouth VA
1964 AE Chambers Dick Columbus OH
1964 AE Wright Roger Osage IA
1964 AG Labatos Michael Massena NY
1964 AK Lovatt William Chicago IL
1964 AM Carmichael Cinncinati OH
1964 AO Johnson Robert Nelsonville WI
1964 AO Johnson Robert Appleton WI
1964 BM Elliott Baltimore MD
1964 BM Peebles Baltimore MD
1964 BT Anderson Ken (Andy) North Kingstown RI
1964 CMDR Ferguson Robert --
1964 CS Brill Tim Flint MI
1964 CS Overbaugh Richard West Camp NY
1964 EM Downey Memphis TN
1964 EM Stephens William Indianapolis IN
1964 EM Vickers Ralph
1964 EM West Beaver Falls PA
1964 ET Craft Lee New Bern NC
1964 ET Flannigan John Erie PA
1964 ET Oney Ronald Bellville OH
1964 ET Oney Ronald Bellville OH
1964 IC Stewart Jim Johnstown PA
1964 MM Hendrix John Fayetteville GA
1964 MM Mitchell Cinncinati OH
1964 MM Webb John Arlington VA
1964 PH Polny Harry Millville MA
1964 PN Blood Harold Charlotte NC
1964 PR Robbins William Sullivan IN
1964 RM Brown Loren J IA
1964 RM Dezurik Ray Little Falls MN
1964 SK Durham Dennis Moline IL
1964 SK Peebles Baltimore MD
1964 SK Peebles Baltimore MD
1964 YN Delgado H New York NY
1964 YN Miller Mel Ocala FL
1964 YN Whitehead (va-81) Pat Troy AL
1965 -- Leonberg Robert Evans City PA
1965 AB Crumpler Johnpaul Hollywood FL
1965 AB Shaver Gary Carpentersville IL
1965 AD Silverio Ernesto (ernie ) Ankeny IA
1965 AE Chew Bill Chicago IL
1965 AM Braasch Louis Trenton NJ
1965 AO Sly Bob Chicago IL
1965 AQ Lenk Don Albuquerque NM
1965 BM Hapgood Wayne Middletown CT
1965 BM Jennings Jack Fort Worth TX
1965 BT Besser Kurt Duluth MN
1965 CMDR Kohler Robert Easton PA
1965 CMDR Kohler Robert Easton PA
1965 DC Breen Robert Las Vegas NV
1965 DC Breen Robert Las Vegas NV
1965 EM Barrett Donald F. Scarborough ME
1965 EM Hoekstra Kenneth Waupun WI
1965 EM Lepley Jerry Cincinnati OH
1965 EM Mehas Steven Portland PA
1965 ET Brown Stanley Galena IN
1965 ET Sager Larry Salina KS
1965 FT Crutchley Milton Frederick MD
1965 FT Kross Kenneth New Jersey NJ
1965 MM Stansbury Howard Baltimore MD
1965 RD Finley Robert C. Gainesville FL
1965 SCPO Adams Herbert Milford CT
1965 SN Ackerman Thomas
1965 SN Gourley Joe Laporte IN
1966 AB Cissick Lawrence Pittsburgh PA
1966 AB Jim Brussell Fort Loramie OH
1966 AB Pilot Daniel Biscoe NC
1966 AB Shaver Gary Carpentersville IL
1966 AB Smith William San Antonio TX
1966 AB Turner Alonzo Harlan KY
1966 AC Wentworth Roger Dahlonega (Zip Code GA
1966 AD Siburn Gene E. Stony Point NY
1966 AE Gainer Jerry Panama City FL
1966 AE Nankervis Kenneth --
1966 AM Curott Edward Pensacola FL
1966 AM Frazier Jim Forrestpark GA
1966 AM Sample Esra Hazen AR
1966 AN Buscher Terry Oak Park IL
1966 AN Kennedy Albert New Orleans LA
1966 AO Monson Bruce Richmond VA
1966 AS Flavin Robert Ogdensburg NY
1966 AS Jones Francis{frank} Atlanta GA
1966 BM Evans Melvin Winnfield LA
1966 BM Middleton John Chicago IL
1966 CPO Houlihan Patrick --
1966 DC Ford Howard Columbus IN
1966 DC Ford Howard Columbus IN
1966 DK Chlebowski John Wilmington DE
1966 DK Grimaldi Peter Long Island NY
1966 DK Leja Moose Chicopee Falls MA
1966 DK Reynolds Lindsay Newark DE
1966 DK Tesser Tom Duluth MN
1966 DP Cunningham Jerry Converse IN
1966 EM Bowers Elwood Battle Creek MI
1966 EM Fecarotta Joe Danbury CT
1966 EM King Richard (dick) Owenton KY
1966 EM Leonberg Robert Evans City PA
1966 EM Whitehead Richard West Springfield Ma. MA
1966 EM Whitehead Richard West Springfield MA
1966 ET Mosley Bert TX
1966 GM Gasser Edward Tn TN
1966 IC Morgan Bruce Montezuma IN
1966 LCDR Theriault Willard Ft.kent ME
1966 LI Deiss Jr. Floyd [skip] Norwich NY
1966 LT Schnellman William Minneapolis MN
1966 MM Delottinville Edward Lawrence .mass MA
1966 MM Dennis Ronald Versailles KY
1966 MM Hartman Robert Keyport NJ
1966 MM Lang David Cincinnati OH
1966 MM Mcminds James Chemung NY
1966 PT Young Richard Charlotte NC
1966 QM Shelton Bob Kilgore TX
1966 RM Riepen Frank Malvern PA
1966 SK Duffy John Pittsburgh PA
1966 SK Duffy John Pittsburgh PA
1966 SN Antonucci Dennis Jefferson Valley NY
1966 SN Paloma Bertito Philippines PI
1966 SN Rodriguez Epifanio Brooklyn NY
1967 -- Cirulli Daniel Shreveport LA
1967 -- Creasor Philip Denver CO
1967 -- Kaletch Edward Wickliffe KY
1967 AB Hicks Roy Leesburg FL
1967 AB Pilot Daniel Biscoe NC
1967 AB Popwell H. Mike Callahan FL
1967 AB Voelker Wally Ballston Spa NY
1967 AD King Duane Eau Gallie FL
1967 AD Spaide Donald Matthews NC
1967 AD Thompson Jr. John CR
1967 AD Thompson Jr. John GR
1967 AD Witter Alan Chambersburg PA
1967 AE Arrington Earnest Quitman MS
1967 AE Gainer Jerry Panama City FL
1967 AE Tuten Thomas Augusta GA
1967 AG Davis Joseph Biloxi MS
1967 AG Winchell Jerry Parma OH
1967 AK Mitchell Gary Spiceland IN
1967 AM Brinker Steve Indianapolis IN
1967 AM Bullock Richard Lebanon PA
1967 AM Clingerman (vf-74) Addison Belle Vernon PA
1967 AM Egbert Chris Hannibal MO
1967 AM Whitworth Mark Indianapolis IN
1967 AM Williams Milo Ellenville NY
1967 AN Kennedy Albert New Orleans LA
1967 AO Facer Sr. Okey Casey IL
1967 AO Friedman Paul Coral Springs FL
1967 AO Mantta Lane Alston MI
1967 AS Mccleary Dennis Freeport TX
1967 AT Carpenter David Ashland OH
1967 AT Hiland David Nashville TN
1967 AT Keith Gerald Freeport IL
1967 BM Toland Claude Houston TX
1967 BT Bohjanen Robert Kalamazoo MI
1967 BT Green Max Lincoln NE
1967 BT Hassell Jimmy Franklin TN
1967 BT Joyner William VA
1967 BT Parkhurst Danny Carleton MI
1967 CPO Bowers Robert Ambia IN
1967 CPO Lawler Thomas Unk VA
1967 CPTN Xxxxxx Xxxxxxxxxxxx Xxx AK
1967 CWO Davis Neil Pensacola FL
1967 DK Tesser Tom Duluth MN
1967 DS Fields Jim New Cumberland WV
1967 EM Hughes Charles Washington DC
1967 EM Kreischer Dave Van Wert OH
1967 EM Mulhall Joseph Lower Burrell PA
1967 ET Bickel Jerry Walla Walla WA
1967 ET Mangan Joseph Bearsville NY
1967 ET Winslow John Sanford ME
1967 GM Green Donn Detroit MI
1967 GM Holstein Tommy Madison WV
1967 GM Holstein Tommy Madison WV
1967 GM Mincey Glyn Loris SC
1967 HM Layton James Baltimore MD
1967 HM Vargo Lawrence Cleveland OH
1967 LCDR Chenery Bob Westwood MA
1967 LT Mason Bill VA
1967 LTJG Turner Ted PA
1967 MCPO Fay Richard MA
1967 MCPO Freeman Charles Arkadelphia AR
1967 MCPO Renfeld Afcm Gordon Red Oak IA
1967 MM Carpenter Carl Verona NY
1967 PC Degagne Charles Nashua NH
1967 PH Clark Gerald Elkton SD
1967 PH Ellison Arthur Anaconda MT
1967 PR Arblaster Steven Slippery Rock PA
1967 PT Dressen Randy
1967 PT Dressen Randy Ivanhoe MN
1967 PVT Meehan Frank Boston MA
1967 RD Stendahl Douglas Buffalo NY
1967 RM Burns Malcolm Sterrett AL
1967 RM Cirulli Daniel Shreveport LA
1967 RM Davidson Herb Jackson MS
1967 SH Shelor Arlis Salem VA
1967 SK Simballa Al Albuquerque NM
1967 SM Taylor Martin Cynthiana KY
1967 SN Armour. Euschal Detroit MI
1967 SN Gleinn David Natrona Heights PA
1967 SN Griffin Paul DE
1967 SN Killmeyer Kenneth Pittsburgh PA
1967 YN Fanelli Albert Cheverly MD
1968 AB Pantoja Michael Jamaica NY
1968 AB Walt William Harrisburg PA
1968 AB Winfrey Jesse Hapeville GA
1968 AK Miller Harold Richmond MO
1968 AS Arms Ricky Portsmouth OH
1968 AT Easter John Loudon TN
1968 AZ Mcquiston David Pittsburgh PA
1968 BM Brackett Jim Kingston TN
1968 BM Castelletti Carl Martins Creek PA
1968 BM Constant Richard Ellenville NY
1968 BM Hamburg Charles Centralia IL
1968 BM Miller Mike Edison NJ
1968 BM Stigliano Donald Hamilton NJ
1968 BT Bishop Tom Kingsport TN
1968 EM Knott Brent Montesano WA
1968 EM Skwarlo David Pine Bush NY
1968 EM Sundelin Richard West Greenwich RI
1968 EM Thompson Horace .e Albestroff TX
1968 GM Bjorken Wayne Colonia NJ
1968 GM Dudley Carl Macon GA
1968 GM Farella Joe Niagara Falls NY
1968 GM Mace Jim Bremerton WA
1968 IC Grossmann Kurt West St. Paul MN
1968 IC Matthews Jack Fairfax VA
1968 LT White Craig
1968 LTJG Lowes Robert Long Beach CA
1968 MCPO Plackett William Paxton IL
1968 MM Reinert Paul Little Ferry NJ
1968 SF Catherwood Robert Brooklyn NY
1968 SF Degnan Bill Monroe MI
1968 SF Gustafson Barry Paw Paw MI
1968 SF Gustafson Barry Paw Paw MI
1968 SF Lashelle Gary Savanna IL
1968 SF Zeigenfuse Alan Glen Burnie MD
1968 SH Mcclain Gregory Jackson NJ
1968 SM Madison Gary Glens Falls NY
1968 SN Escobedo Juan San Antonio TX
1968 YN Rogers (vaw-123) Charles A. Big Stone Gap, VA
1969 Motley Bernie Winston-salem NC
1969 AB Brown Norman Baltimore MD
1969 AB Brown Norman Baltimore MD
1969 BM De Senso Clyde Brooklyn NY
1969 BM Eddy Jay New York Mills NY
1969 BM Rider Ray Dahlonega GA
1969 BT Dugan James Waterbury CT
1969 BT Jonas Mike Nelsonville OH
1969 BT Mccue Timothy Marlboro NJ
1969 BT Sheppard Michael Hagerstown MD
1969 CPO Brown Norman O. Baltimore MD
1969 DN Spalty David New Haven CT
1969 EM Andersson Kurt Minneapolis MN
1969 EM Butler Robert Holyoke MA
1969 EM Gruber James Murray NE
1969 EN Fichthorn James Reading PA
1969 EN Graham Mark Point Marion PA
1969 EN Lankford Lanny Southside AL
1969 EN Motley Bernie Winston-salem NC
1969 FN Tooley Thomas Pittsfield MA
1969 GM Vacomi
1969 MM Caldwell Warren Buffalo NY
1969 MM Morris John Otter Creek FL
1969 PN Anderson Tommy Cambridge MD
1969 PN Lavelle Richard NJ
1969 PN Michaud Michaud Lansing MI
1969 PN Pate Joseph Dodge City KS
1969 PN Rolloff Bob New Ulm MN
1969 QM Newland Robert Indianapolis IN
1969 RM Spencer Jay Plainfield CT
1969 SM Zwieback Mark Charlotte NC
1969 SM Zwieback Mark Charlotte NC
1969 YN Knapp Brad Moundsville WV
1970 AB Gayle Robert San Antonio TX
1970 AB Scheidegger John Charleston WV
1970 AB Scheidegger John Charleston WV
1970 AB Starling A.jesse Statesboro GA
1970 AD Cantu Rudy Corpus Christi TX
1970 AD Redd Dan Brockton MA
1970 BT Dugan James Waterbury CT
1970 BT Haley Norman Colorado Sptings CO
1970 BT Kimray Gary Haltom City TX
1970 BT West Henry Littleton NC
1970 CPL Brown James Brooklyn NY
1970 DC Catterall Gerald Lisbon NH
1970 ET Sholes Jon Bend OR
1970 FN Paolucci John New Rochelle NY
1970 FT Obrien John Pittsburgh PA
1970 FTM Cover Gregory Lebanon OH
1970 IC Bradford Ronald Waco TX
1970 IC Jackson Pat Virginia Beach VA
1970 MM Blalock Melvin Chester SC
1970 MM O Neil James Binghamton NY
1970 MM Odower John Arapaho OK
1970 OS Elsbernd Mark Covington KY
1970 PT Smith Bill Raleigh NC
1970 SN Caldwell Les Woodruff SC
1970 SN Flanary Carl Pennington Gap VA
1970 SN Larson Dennis Arlington SD
1970 SN Long Will G Cleveland OH
1970 YN Dorley Herbert Jersey Shore PA
1970 YN Lancia Ralph Scranton PA
1970 YN Nazroff Joseph San Antonio TX
1970 YN Oviedo Roland San Antonio TX
1970 YN Oviedo Roland San Antonio TX
1971 AB Fanus Tom Steelton PA
1971 AD Snowden Bobby Berea KY
1971 AE Libbin Micheal Oshkosh WI
1971 AE Ogden Wendell Summum IL
1971 AG Hamilton Bill Youngstown OH
1971 AK Ahearn Jim Nutley NJ
1971 AK Campbell Robert Jeffersonville IN
1971 AM Payne Lonzo Kimberly WV
1971 AO Frisbie Randy Charlston SC
1971 AO Lawson Danny Dayton OH
1971 AO Lawson Danny Dayton OH
1971 AQ Kelso Mike San Diego CA
1971 AQ Theroux Wayne Windsor CT
1971 AT Berry Charles N. Massapequa NY
1971 AT Novak Mark Orlando FL
1971 BM Coleman Charlie Wilkes Barre PA
1971 CPL Shanks Robert Peoria IL
1971 CWO Cowan David Natrona Heights PA
1971 DP Iannaccone Lou Brooklyn NY
1971 EM Abelquist Paul W. Long Beach CA
1971 EM Walker Richard Gloucester MA
1971 EN Fichthorn James Reading PA
1971 HM Reese John Birmingham AL
1971 LI Banks Bill Stamford CT
1971 LI Banks Bill Stamford CT
1971 LI Banks Bill Stamford CT
1971 LT Cawley Russell Gloversville NY
1971 MCPO Furrow Robert Rapid City SD
1971 MM Bagley J.w. Birmingham AL
1971 MM Esber Carl Canton OH
1971 PC English Paul Needham MA
1971 PC Hopkins James (hoppy) Mayfield KY
1971 PN Buza Mike Detroit MI
1971 PN Hill Robert Iowa Falls IA
1971 RD Johnson David Indianapolis IN
1971 RM Daly Harold Hallsville MO
1971 SCPO Worley Gary .G . San Antonio TX
1971 SH Smith Eric Birmingham AL
1971 SK Van De Laar Donald Philadelphia PA
1971 SK Van De Laar Donald Philadelphia PA
1971 YN Mathena Wayne Austin TX
1972 AB Ferguson Bruce Levittown PA
1972 AB Laboy Robert Bronx NY
1972 AB Mccabe Joe Norristown PA
1972 AB Mckee Rick Cypress TX
1972 AB Moore Ken Elba NY
1972 AB Voras Steve New Castle PA
1972 AD Beecroft William Bridgeton NJ
1972 AD Brunson William Houston TX
1972 AE Bailey Carl Key West FL
1972 AE Spiers Bill Jacksonville FL
1972 AM Fones Clyde Alton IL
1972 AM Hayes /vf-11 Timothy Fortville IN
1972 AM Helms James C. Claremore OK
1972 AM Helms James C. Claremore OK
1972 AM Moffatt Gary Livonia MI
1972 AM Moffatt Gary Livonia MI
1972 AM Sheridan Mark Washington Court House OH
1972 AN Lee Tony San Francisco CA
1972 AO Stanaland Gary Houston TX
1972 AQ Friedlieb Robert East Haven CT
1972 AQ Giles Raymond Longview TX
1972 AQ Worley Jim Tullahoma TN
1972 AQ Worley Jim Tullahoma TN
1972 AS Morrison Jr Arthur F [morey] Gloversville NY
1972 AT Bessell Bruce New Castle PA
1972 AT Thompson Clarence (Chick) Middleburg FL
1972 BM Lawver Steve Augusta GA
1972 CPO Mcphail Ronald Winter Park FL
1972 EM Horan Robert New York NY
1972 ET Urbach Stephen Palo Alto CA
1972 GM Perry Ronald Pensacola FL
1972 HT Beabout Earl Wheeling WV
1972 HT Essel Geoffrey Rochester NY
1972 LCDR Bond James Danville VA
1972 MCPO Taylor Nelson Bethesda MD
1972 MCPO Taylor Nelson Bethesda MD
1972 MID1 Mudge David Burlington NJ
1972 MM Miller Gary Spencer WV
1972 MM Sanders Anthony [tony] Jackson, AL
1972 MM Scott Dan Wakefield MA
1972 MU Pierce Terry Eureka UT
1972 OS Barrett Mike Farmville VA
1972 PC Dennis Michael Boulder CO
1972 PC Mcguire Gary TX
1972 PN Brown Dave Columbia SC
1972 PN Campbell Jim Paw Paw WV
1972 PN Roberts Don Mesa AZ
1972 PN W. Billy Seven Mile, Ohio OH
1972 RM Malkowski Albert Baltimore MD
1972 RM Williams Trenton Levittown PA
1972 RM Williams Trenton Pensacola FL
1972 RM Williams Trenton Pensacola FL
1972 SGT Fleming Dennis Saint Louis MO
1972 SK Byrd Doug Bricktown NJ
1972 SM Johnston Michael Sistersville WV
1972 SN Gentry J Clayton NJ
1972 SN Gentry J Clayton NJ
1972 YN Wojewodzic Walter Port Henry NY
1973 AB Clover Robert Trenton MO
1973 AB Mesecher Richard Lucas KS
1973 AB Roberts Billy Tuscaloosa AL
1973 AB Stone Rick Redbird MO
1973 AK Escobedo Elpidio Selma CA
1973 AM Cearley Rick (va85) Hamilton OH
1973 AM Gruver Stanley Gruver TX
1973 AM Lambert Britt Hot Springs AR
1973 AN Vazquez Juan B Brentwood NY
1973 AQ Parkinson (Va-85) Joe Montclair CA
1973 AT Fox Nelson Winfield KS
1973 AT Fox Nelson Winfield KS
1973 AT Rulli Tony Connellsville PA
1973 BT Becce Nick Waterbury CT
1973 BT Parks Curtis Virginia Beach VA
1973 BT Weiner George Rochester NY
1973 CPO Green Larry Lowell NC
1973 CPO Green Larry Lowell NC
1973 DS Brennan Daniel J. Virginia Beach VA
1973 EM Ratke Frank Cumberland MD
1973 EN Kopsic Joseph Twin Rocks PA
1973 FT Dennis Rob North Hills PA
1973 IC Auber Mike Wilton CT
1973 IC Bennett Steve Cincinnati OH
1973 IS Parr Dewey Huntington WV
1973 LI Guethlein Dave Cincinnati OH
1973 MM Haselberger Mike Decatur MI
1973 MS Deneen Steve Davison MI
1973 PT Debaets Eric Canoga Park CA
1973 RM Greider Jay Pittsburgh PA
1973 RM Saft Joseph Syracuse NY
1973 SCPO Azar Louis Philadelphia PA
1973 SH Foster Steven Red Bank NJ
1973 SK Sandlin James Aberdeen OH
1973 SM Schmiedel David Wisconsin Rapids WI
1973 TM Masters Bryan Jersey City NJ
1973 YN Prange Ed PA
1973 YN Prange Harry (edward) Coatesville PA
1973 YN Warren Floyd Clarksville AR
1974 AB Adams Berry Kingstone Spring TN
1974 AB Knochel Kenneth Cincinnati OH
1974 AB Knotts John Clarksburg WV
1974 AB Martin Warren Washington DC
1974 AB Sanderd Derek San Francisco CA
1974 AB Sanders Derek San Francisco CA
1974 AB Walker Hugh Memphis TN
1974 AB Walker Hugh Mrmphis TN
1974 AD Loudin Donald Fairmont WV
1974 AE Phipps J.D. (Va-85) Apple Valley MN
1974 AG Laisure Michael Indianapolis IN
1974 AG Mckay Richard Virginia Beach VA
1974 AK Webb Mitchell Dayton OH
1974 AM Cochran Walt Albuquerque NM
1974 AO Albright Paul Garden City MI
1974 AQ Sorg Jerome Saint Marys PA
1974 AS Butts Barry Seminole TX
1974 AS Locke Stephen Rock Island IL
1974 AT Crosby Robert ( Va -85 ) Long Island City NY
1974 AT Smith Michael Pocahontas AR
1974 AZ Hacker Edward Lexington KY
1974 BM Martin James Wilmington NC
1974 BT Weiner George Rochester NY
1974 BT Williams Guy Roanoke Rapids NC
1974 CPO Koone James Max Rutherfordton NC
1974 CPO Whitley John Nyc NY
1974 DK Righi Charles Ford City PA
1974 ENSN Galecki Richard Philadelphia PA
1974 IC Kern Charles Baltimore OH
1974 IM Hauschild Daniel The Bronx NY
1974 LI Rhoades David Augusta GA
1974 MM Agriesti Steven Annapolis MD
1974 MM Johnson James Austin TX
1974 MM Leseberg Everett Omaha NE
1974 MT Ziegler James Harmony PA
1974 PN Buza Mike Detroit MI
1974 PT Lunger Randy Springville NY
1974 QM Butler Cedric Brandywine MD
1974 RM Botting Richard Holbrook MA
1974 RM Johnson Tom Perry FL
1974 RM Seifert Robert Union City TN
1974 RM Sigleer Richard Mulberry AR
1974 RM Wehr Harry Eagle Lake MN
1974 SGT Buffham Joseph Potadam NY
1974 SH Watts Joe Hickory NC
1974 SK Murdock James Muskegon MI
1974 SM Blaner Donald Milford CT
1974 YN Sullivan Donny Philadelphia PA
1975 Lott Gary
1975 Reid Kenneth Hendersonville NC
1975 AB Jenkins Claude Chicago IL
1975 AB Jenkins Claude Chicago IL
1975 AB Kennedy Lynn Ripley TN
1975 AB Lacara Michael Monroe LA
1975 AB Lacara Michael Monroe LA
1975 AB Pierce Randall Timmonsville SC
1975 AB Sipes Jonathon Scott IN
1975 AB Smith Terry Kokomo IN
1975 AC Harnden Jonathan Virginia Beach VA
1975 AG Campbell Ray MN
1975 AG Simmons Carl GA
1975 AK Elmore Larry G. BR
1975 AK Healey Joe Scranton PA
1975 AK Nelson Kenneth MS
1975 AK Smelser Edward Kissimmee FL
1975 AM Hamrick Mark Empire CA
1975 AM Powell William (va-85/vaq-130) Millbrook AL
1975 AM Schneider Michael Citrus Heights CA
1975 AM Schneider Karl Citrus Heights CA
1975 AO Ricci Domenic Brockton MA
1975 AQ Cannon David Cleveland TN
1975 AT Farley John White Bear Lake MN
1975 AT Griffin Larry Granite City IL
1975 AW Jones Steven San Mateo CA
1975 BM Gilman Randy Waukesha WI
1975 BT Barton Henry Flint MI
1975 BT Dotson Layman Philadelphia PA
1975 BT Hodges Douglas Erie PA
1975 CMDR Mcree James Maiden NC
1975 CPO Boley Gary St. Marys WV
1975 CPO Brown Troy Dallas TN
1975 CPO Stahl James New Bern NC
1975 CPO Stahl James Deer River MN
1975 CWO Hasselbacher Delmar Brimfield IL
1975 EM Torres Luis New York City NY
1975 EN Newcomer David Kent OH
1975 ENS Kirkand Kenton Jacksonville FL
1975 HM Gill Charles Myrtle Point OR
1975 HM Howard James Chicago IL
1975 HT Romilly Paul (rom) Littleton MA
1975 IC Porto Sam Buffalo NY
1975 IS Hutchinson James Vandalia MO
1975 IS Mcfadden Kevin Philadelphia PA
1975 LI Reese Edward Navetsusa.Com NY
1975 MM Brice John Dunbar WV
1975 MM Darnall Mike
1975 MM Lopez Richard Brooklyn NY
1975 MM Mecum Craig Manahawkin NJ
1975 MM Mecum Craig Mt. Holly NJ
1975 MM Sandella Arthur West Haven CT
1975 MM Shpunt Bill Newtown CT
1975 MM Wheeler Forrest Atkinson NC
1975 MM Young Sheldon Hendersonville NC
1975 OS Benecki Albert Gary IN
1975 PN Edwards Jim (j.b.) Jacksonville AL
1975 PN Knight Carl Macon GA
1975 PR Stahl James New Bern NC
1975 SM Delossantos Carlos New York City NY
1975 YN Thomas Richard Catonsville MD
1976 AB Basore James Wyoming MI
1976 AB Gage Thomas Alamogordo NM
1976 AB Kluegel Dan Hillsboro MO
1976 AB Lynn Richard Arnold MO
1976 AB Mcnally Kenneth South Amboy NJ
1976 AB Vess Larry Denton TX
1976 AB Weaver Johnny Clarinda IA
1976 AC Mitchell Wayne Blackstone VA
1976 AS Cvetko Michael Harrisburg PA
1976 AS Thomas Richard/dennis Moncure NC
1976 AT Anderson Richard(andy) Monroe CT
1976 AT Andies Robert Warwick RI
1976 BM Agee Willie Birmingham AL
1976 BM Agee Willie Birmingham AL
1976 BM Agee Willie Birmingham AL
1976 BM Chandler Bernie Mount Dora FL
1976 CPO Soule Richard Waldorf MD
1976 CT Inkenbrandt Joseph Evansville IN
1976 CWO Daniel Robert Gainesville FL
1976 DM Forte Charles Dublin GA
1976 DM Forte Charles Dublin GA
1976 DM Forte Charles Dublin GA
1976 EM Bott Bart St. Cloud FL
1976 EM Haggerty B.J. Milford VA
1976 EM Haggerty Burlin Milford IN
1976 EM Kelly Jim Danvers MA
1976 EM Mc Donough George West Islip NY
1976 EM Taylor James Coquille OR
1976 FT Cron Richard Rifle CO
1976 FT Foldi William Steubenville OH
1976 HT Cormican Michael Big Bear City CA
1976 IM Niggemyer Mark Fairmont WV
1976 MM Frazier Dennis Fairbanks AK
1976 MM Laucht Joe Spencerport NY
1976 MM Reece Terry Cincinnati OH
1976 MM Severson Peter W Skaneateles NY
1976 MS Baker Donald Vandergrift PA
1976 OS Schneider Kirk Was In Fla / Now Reside In > VA
1976 PH Sharp Joseph Batavia NY
1976 QM Fisher Timothy Romeo MI
1976 QM Giba Robert St. Petersburg FL
1976 RM Pellerito Scott Grand Rapids MI
1976 RM Pellerito Scott Lansing MI
1976 SK Burroughs Frank Crestview FL
1977 AB Burnett Scott St. Louis MO
1977 AB Heald Graham Philadelphia PA
1977 AB Meyer Bruce Lincoln MO
1977 AD Cobble Paul San Angelo TX
1977 AD Graham Jeffrey Middleport CA
1977 AE Poitras Leo Kingstree SC
1977 AK Creevy Jack Shelton CT
1977 AK Derrickson John Grants Pass OR
1977 AK Mcguire Edward (ed) Schenectady NY
1977 AK Salinas Alex San Antonio TX
1977 AM Young Stephen Santee CA
1977 AM Young Stephen Santee CA
1977 AO Babcox Rev. Robert Evergreen Colorado CO
1977 AO Olson Dan Springfield MA
1977 AO Rowley Thomas --
1977 AQ Jaggers Grover Bossier City LA
1977 AS Bish Jack Columbia PA
1977 AS Pulliam Jerry (tr) Forth Worth TX
1977 AS Stratton Doug Erie PA
1977 BM Raynor Edward Huntsville AL
1977 BM Spencer Edward Westminster MD
1977 BT Agan Jerry M. Elizabethton TN
1977 BT Mckown John Aberdeen WA
1977 BT Sandefer Terry Wellington AL
1977 BT Thompson Cal Port Huron MI
1977 DK King Stanley Bay Springs MS
1977 EM Coleman Scott Whitesboro NY
1977 ET Powell Amahl Tampa FL
1977 FN Hunt Shawn North Beach MD
1977 GM Brown David Lincoln VT
1977 GM Lucas
1977 GM Thompson Robert Fortlauderdale FL
1977 HM Pratt Robert Cumberland RI
1977 HT Baker Terry Elmira NY
1977 IS Napier Thomas Tallahassee FL
1977 IS Olivera Daniel Lowell MA
1977 MM Byrer Mike Terre Haute IN
1977 MM Davids Dennis Jacksonville Florida FL
1977 MM Mckenzie William Chaffee MO
1977 MM Rhinebolt Wallace {Wally} MO
1977 MM Schnobrich Bruce Las Vegas NV
1977 MS Baker Donald Apollo PA
1977 MS Barton Jon White Cloud MI
1977 OM Frederick Dean Madison WI
1977 RM Pearson John Collinsville IL
1977 SCPO Cribbis Richard Dearborn Heights MI
1977 SCPO Kaltenbach William Wheeling WV
1977 TD Treviso Tom Milwaukee WI
1978 Harper Randy Lakeland FL
1978 AB Barry Homer Nashville GA
1978 AB Bratsch Ron Boonton NJ
1978 AD Graham Jeff Middleport NY
1978 AD Mcclure Roger Perry MI
1978 AE Pennington Paul Columbus IN
1978 AK Miller Thomas Shreveport LA
1978 AN Crowe David Oak Ridge TN
1978 AN Wyatt Jeff Goodlettesville TN
1978 AO Carter Michael Mobile AL
1978 AS Paulus Cyrus Lufkin TX
1978 AT Blood Harold Charlotte NC
1978 BM Lane Micheal Lancing MI
1978 BM Lane Mike MI
1978 BM Raynor Edward Deactur AL
1978 CPO Agan Jerry M. Elizabethton TN
1978 CPO Nixon Bill Dakota City NE
1978 CT Shaughnessy Dan Virginia Beach VA
1978 CWO Woolweaver Edward Blairsville PA
1978 EM Jimenez Salvatore Waianae HI
1978 EM Keenan David Tampa FL
1978 HM Bruni Joseph Camden NJ
1978 IC Acree James Edmonton KY
1978 IC Brady Matthew Albany NY
1978 LT Stephens Dix Dunnellon FL
1978 MCPO Case George Tampa FL
1978 MCPO Hand Thomas Andreas PA
1978 MCPO Schulman Jerry Brooklyn NY
1978 MM Tucker Mark Corbin KY
1978 MR Johnson Tom Loveland OH
1978 MS Noble Robert Scottsville VA
1978 MS Noble Robert Scottsville VA
1978 OS Kovach Stephen Tucson AZ
1978 PN Nelson Tap Macon NY
1978 PVT Martin Rick Geneseo IL
1978 RM David Polhman MO
1978 RM Goppert Donald Dublin CA
1978 RM Nelson Billy Memphis TN
1978 RM Salas Alex TX
1978 SK Tripodo Joseph Cornwall NY
1979 -- Miller Jerry Cincinnati OH
1979 AB Bryan Michael Hookd TX
1979 AB Cassar Michael Goldens Bridge NY
1979 AB Marshall Ron Livonia MI
1979 AB Minnie Michael Brooksville FL
1979 AD Snoke Rick Sanford FL
1979 AG Henry Tony Greensboro NC
1979 AM Hedges Mark Eric
1979 AM Sajnin Ruben San Juan PR
1979 AO Lynch Raymond Lizton IN
1979 AT Anderson Rick Memphis TN
1979 AT Bernhardt Bradley West Bend WI
1979 AT Prescott David Duquesne PA
1979 BM Cullen Dennis Baton Rouge LA
1979 BM Cullen Dennis Baton Rouge LA
1979 BM Dean Tim Brighton CO
1979 BT Flowers Mark Houston TX
1979 BT Link Charles Greenbelt MD
1979 BT Powell Richard Belmont NY
1979 CPO Thompson Clarence (Chick) Middleburg FL
1979 EM Marsh Bill Fort Collins CO
1979 EM Taulman William Beech Grove IN
1979 ET Brown Lester St. Ignace MI
1979 ET Gresham James Stone Mtn GA
1979 HM Stetson David Midwest City OK
1979 HT Tack David Fort Myers FL
1979 IS Laviguer David Anaheim CA
1979 LCDR Malboeuf Ernest Fernandina Beach FL
1979 LCPL Morow Joseph Philly PA
1979 MA Hayes Benny Zachary LA
1979 MM Gibson Kenneth Chester SC
1979 MM Keller Jim Jersey City NJ
1979 MM Menedez --
1979 MM Petermann Ken West Paterson NJ
1979 MS Miller Thomas Kalamazoo MI
1979 MS Weidenkopf Greg Tampa FL
1979 OS Bowling David Columbus OH
1979 OS Dziadowicz Dennis New Britian CT
1979 OS Parker Ronald KY
1979 OS Stocks Douglas Birmingham AL
1979 RM Kerr David Fairport NY
1979 SCPO Branning John Savannah GA
1979 SCPO Branning John Savannah GA
1979 SCPO Davis Kenneth Atlantic Beach FL
1979 SK Elligott Mike Troy NY
1979 TD Russell Steve St Petersburg FL
1979 TD Russell Steve Pinellas Park FL
1979 WT Bindel Buzz Winterset IA
1979 YN Catman Ronald Green Island NY
1979 YN Miller Jerry Cincinnati OH
1980 AB Barden Mike Milton FL
1980 AB Harless Steve Nasvllie TN
1980 AB Hinchcliff Thomas Rogers MN
1980 AB Logan Jerry Belliville IL
1980 AB Meacham Phillip Auburn NY
1980 AB Minnie Michael Brooksville FL
1980 AE Walsh James Fort Worth TX
1980 AK Coughlin Michael Suffolk VA
1980 AK Shaw Robert Ft Myers FL
1980 AM Baker Kevin Minneapolis KS
1980 AM Blackmon Malcolm SC
1980 AN Brown Sherman Niles MI
1980 AO Benton Greg FL
1980 AO Cope John IN
1980 AO Owen Marvin Pembroke ME
1980 AO Paulsen Larry Sioux City IA
1980 AO Torres Luis Carolina PR
1980 AO Vanhoeven Scott St. Joseph MI
1980 AS Friesz Donald L Keytesville MO
1980 AW Brown Timothy Cypress CA
1980 AZ Levin Philip Philadelphia PA
1980 BM Dean Tim Brighton CO
1980 BM Falasca Tony Youngstown OH
1980 BT Gutierrez Libardo Adolfo Cali, Colombia S.a. LA
1980 BT Lippert Robert E Pittsburgh PA
1980 BT Lippert Robert E Pittsburgh PA
1980 BT Messenger Alan Newington CT
1980 BT Vitito Richard Jacksonville FL
1980 CMDR Neamand William Philadelphia PA
1980 CPL Verbosky Norman Houston TX
1980 CPO Coakley Charles Casselberry FL
1980 CPO Major Thomas Detroit MI
1980 EM Brooks Tommy Dale Bedford TX
1980 ET Burgess Howard Detroit MI
1980 GYSGT Mclaughlin Charles Coraopolis PA
1980 HT Galbraith David Cusseta GA
1980 HT Polixa Allen West Orange NJ
1980 LCDR Alden Bob Wilmington DE
1980 LI Sweitzer Scott York PA
1980 LT Mcavoy Arthur Waltham MA
1980 LT Mcfarlane Anthony Virginia Beach VA
1980 LTJG Richards Raymond Melbourne FL
1980 MM Pastula Al Suffield CT
1980 MS Harrell Rodney Kingston NY
1980 MS Williams Leevine Richlands NC
1980 OS Dziadowicz Dennis New Britain CT
1980 OS Dziadowicz Dennis New Britain CT
1980 OS Edwards Freddy Chicago IL
1980 OS Higgins Scott Cooperstown NY
1980 OS Wilson Dennis Virginia Beach VA
1980 PC Collins Cairo Pasadena CA
1980 PN Blanchard E.J. --
1980 SK Morgan Mike Cincinnati OH
1980 SM Cortines Martin Dayton TX
1980 SM Griffin Gilbert Philadelphia PA
1980 SM Roseberry William West Liberty KY
1980 SM Ybarra John Chicago IL
1980 WT Karl Freeman Boston MA
1981 AB Bowers Dennis Cleveland OH
1981 AB Cramer Joe Tullahoma TN
1981 AB Ferrera Jose Valdosta GA
1981 AB Morgan Orville Orlando FL
1981 AD Deloatch Lee Portsmouth VA
1981 AD Deloatch Lee Portsmouth VA
1981 AK Foti Iii Joseph Milwaukee WI
1981 AM Metcalf Thomas Nelsonville OH
1981 AN Curran Mike Boston MA
1981 AN Gross Ralph St. Petersburg FL
1981 AN Gross Ralph St. Petersburg FL
1981 AO Addington David NY
1981 AO Arce
1981 AO Barnes Rodney Richmond KY
1981 AO Lapp Daniel IN
1981 AO Seeger David Villa Hills KY
1981 AO Strader David Mineral Wells TX
1981 AO Stubblefield Robert Ft Worth TX
1981 AS Madrid Timothy Los Angeles CA
1981 AT Knudsen Neil Staten Island NY
1981 AT Knudsen Neil Staten Island NY
1981 AT Knudsen Neil Staten Island NY
1981 AX Dashnau Gregg Baldwinsville NY
1981 BM Pelusio Frank New Jersey NJ
1981 BT Partridge Todd
1981 CPL Gonzalez Feliciano Jose Isabela PR
1981 CPO Cliver Samuel Va Beach VA
1981 CPO Coakley Charles Casselberry FL
1981 CWO Storm Henry Detroit MI
1981 DP Summers Richard (Dick) Elgin IL
1981 DP Voiles Chase Jefferson City MO
1981 EM Ross John Hamburg AR
1981 EN Klemm Richard Menomonee Falls WI
1981 EN Mesger Steve Pensacola FL
1981 FN Ballard Dewayne A. Hammond LA
1981 GM Crigger John
1981 GM Fencel Anthony Bronx NY
1981 LCPL Renner Raymond Aurora IL
1981 MCPO Gray Robert Jeromesville OH
1981 MM Waite David Lee\\\'s Summit, Mo. MO
1981 MS Holmes Donald Henderson TN
1981 MS Holmeyer Rodger Barstow CA
1981 OS Grinenko Alex Philadelphia PA
1981 PN Gonzalez Alfredo Miami FL
1981 QM Mcconnell Christopher Dixon IL
1981 RM Rudolph John Taylor MI
1981 SCPO Mcglamery Samuel Jamestown SC
1981 SCPO Mcknight Kirk Creswell OR
1981 WT Wilson Randy Keystone IN
1982 AB Bingham William Flat Lick KY
1982 AB Geist Thomas Mertztown PA
1982 AB Volker Chris Toledo OR
1982 AB Volker Chris Toledo OR
1982 AB White Michael Mt Vernon MO
1982 AM Parks Earl Philadelphia PA
1982 AS Friesz Donald L Keytesville MO
1982 AS Ihrig Steve Springfield MO
1982 AS Mosley Roger Mt. Airy NC
1982 BM Jones Eddie Fayetteville NC
1982 BT Haslam Bryon(Barney) Atlantic City NJ
1982 CPO Horner Jack Chambersburg PA
1982 EM Adams Larry Anniston Alabama AL
1982 EM Baird Mark Geneseo IL
1982 EM Gregory Kenneth West Jefferson NC
1982 EN Kinney Jack Gladwin MI
1982 HT Chubb Henry Philadelphia TN
1982 MCPO Curtis Richard Napa CA
1982 MM Bankowitz Dennis Astatula FL
1982 SCPO Parker Ronald Campbellsville KY
1982 SH Lykins Rick London KY
1982 SK Gutierrez Herman Norwalk CA
1982 SN Ward Daron Baltimore MD
1982 YN Locke Willard Tuskegee AL
1983 AB Brown Steven Arvada CO
1983 AB Jolley David Gaffney SC
1983 AS Krieg Kevin Colfax IL
1983 BT Jett Allen Poplar Bluff MO
1983 CPO Stevens Phillip Lawrenceville IL
1983 GM Killeen Raymond Richmond VA
1983 HT Eads Daanny
1983 HT Neeves Joseph Coatesville PA
1983 LI Malloy Jeff Coffeen IL
1983 LT Cowan Brien Mystic CT
1983 MM Carlson William Garden City MI
1983 MM Robert Natereli New Brunswick NJ
1983 PN Wills Keith Hartselle AL
1983 QM Holland Greg Erie PA
1983 SH Smith Jarvis Dawson GA
1983 SK Lombardo Pete Adrian MI
1983 SK Storti Edd Pensacola FL
1984 AB Berger Clem Clawson MI
1984 AB Hicks William Tampa FL
1984 AB Hicks William Tampa FL
1984 AB Sibole Bradley Union MO
1984 AB Smith Rodney Whiteville NC
1984 AB Varner Lance Mifflintown PA
1984 AC Zedalis Christopher Jacksonville FL
1984 AE Wilhelm James Loomis CA
1984 AG Freeman Bobby Montgomery AL
1984 AO Cundiff Shannon Vinton VA
1984 AO Gregory Kevin East Detroit MI
1984 AO Perry Brooks B.F.E. KY
1984 AO Williamson Jim Alton IL
1984 AT Swanson Larry El Cerrito CA
1984 BT Burkhart Edward Raceville NY
1984 BT Edwards George Tulsa OK
1984 BT Rollins Calvin Springfield Mass FL
1984 CPO Black Allen Jacksonville FL
1984 CWO Barrett Michael Mitchell IA
1984 DC Eads Daniel Detroit MI
1984 EM Armstrong Greg West Point MS
1984 EM Knox Paul Milwaukee WI
1984 EM Pelletier Kenneth Boston MA
1984 EW Lanham Rob Millington TN
1984 IS Jones Ed Buffalo NY
1984 LI Jefferson Lorenzo Monroe LA
1984 MM Brummett James Tulsa OK
1984 MM Carlson William Gardencity MI
1984 MM Carlson William Garden City MI
1984 MM Kratochvil Richard Chicago IL
1984 MR Evans Lawrence Portland OR
1984 MR Wilson Donald F. Hillside NJ
1984 MS Schenkel John Bronx NY
1984 MS Shaw Eric Detroit MI
1984 MS Shaw Eric Detroit MI
1984 MS Williams George Sayville NY
1984 OS Lusk Michael Palatka FL
1984 OS Thompson John Paris AR
1984 OS Thompson John Paris AR
1984 OS Thompson John Paris AR
1984 PN Bowers Jim Goose Creek SC
1984 QM Gonzalez Jose Killeen TX
1984 QM Holland Greg Erie PA
1984 SCPO Pauly David Port Jervis NY
1984 SH Garrett John Sturgeon PA
1984 SK Roberts Wes Athens GA
1984 SK Roberts Wes Athens GA
1984 SM Riley Randy River Rouge MI
1984 YN Baillie Richard Saginaw MI
1984 YN Wilson Lewis Bridgeport CT
1985
1985 Smith Leo Boston MA
1985 Williams
1985 AB Lewis Dennis Neillsville WI
1985 AB Logan Jerry Belliville IL
1985 AB Santiago Joe Jacksonville FL
1985 AE Klages David Islip NY
1985 AG Gray Adam
1985 AN Mockabee Stephan Anniston AL
1985 AO Greenwood Steve Anaheim CA
1985 AO Moreira Jose Luquillo PR
1985 BM Holmes Thomas Zavalla TX
1985 BT Connell Steven Williamstown NJ
1985 BT Shields John (Jack) Lynbrook NY
1985 BT Thomson James Oxford PA
1985 CPO Bacon Craig Aiken SC
1985 CPO Bacon Craig Aiken SC
1985 CPO Jukes William Glenolden PA
1985 CPO Santiago (Abhc-Usn R Joe Jax FL
1985 CPO Wilson Donald Hillside NJ
1985 CT Force Daniel Lafayette IN
1985 CWO Portwood Jimmy Dallas TX
1985 DP Mccollough Gil Ashville NY
1985 DPCS Stark Warren Jacksonville Beach FL
1985 EM Aussem Timothy Ottawa IL
1985 EM Dowler Daniel Chillicothe OH
1985 EM Rini David Mohegan Lake NY
1985 EM Smith Don Findlay OH
1985 ET Keimig Kevin Bettendorf IA
1985 HT Brad Ht2 Hatfield IN
1985 HT Mcdevitt Keith Lisbon OH
1985 HT Pickerill Brad Hatfield IN
1985 LT Johnescu Paul York PA
1985 LTJG Peoples Gerald Columbia MD
1985 MCPO Benson Fred Jacksonville FL
1985 MR Kingsbury Steven Arvada CO
1985 MS Browning Arthur Immokalee FL
1985 OS Nelson Randy Muncie IN
1985 QM Chapman Thomas Houston TX
1985 RM Parris Christopher New York NY
1985 SCPO Benson Fred Middletown PA
1985 SCPO Johnston --
1986 AB Booth Dana Tacoma WA
1986 AB Dehart Timothy Altamonte Springs FL
1986 AB Kelly Ronnie Nashville TN
1986 AB Matthews Eugene Houston TX
1986 AB Menger Jon Greenville OH
1986 AB Moore Darrin Ypsilanti MI
1986 AB Mosley James Pheba MS
1986 AB Palumbo Michael Olean NY
1986 AB Shakespeare Timothy Jacksonville FL
1986 AD Cox Mike Lovington NM
1986 AG Davis William (bill) Fort Worth TX
1986 AK Westrup Matthew Houston TX
1986 AM Brisco Jeff Fort Worth TX
1986 AN Hansen Jay Murray UT
1986 AO Ziegler Phil Pensacola FL
1986 AT Lynch Mark Columbus OH
1986 AZ Good Brock Fort Fairfield ME
1986 BM Bobbitt Darrell Houston TX
1986 BM Ray Ronald Council Bluffs IA
1986 BM Roach William Cincinatti OH
1986 BT Ensell James Olean NY
1986 BT Heaton Rick Massillon OH
1986 BT Nemitz Darrell Warren MI
1986 BT Nemitz Darrell Warren MI
1986 BT Soto Carl White Plains NY
1986 CPO Aponte Jesus New York NY
1986 CPO Beechner Rick Norfolk, Va FL
1986 CPO Clapp Thomas Merritt Island FL
1986 CPO Hadaway Tim Bessemer AL
1986 CPO Williams Thomas Needville TX
1986 CT Baker Greg Charleston SC
1986 DC Haley John Bridgeport AL
1986 EW Edwards Richard Macon GA
1986 EW Karlberg Keith Allen NE
1986 HM Brown Tom Jasper TX
1986 IC Akers Russell Ardmore OK
1986 IS Schneider Brian Wichita Falls TX
1986 LTJG Falk Terrance Rochester NY
1986 MA Gardner John Santa Fe TX
1986 MM Aponte Jesus New York NY
1986 MM Bradshaw Tony Teachey NC
1986 MM Jarvis Alan Tallahassee FL
1986 MM Mcdugald Bruce Orlando FL
1986 MR Blair Wayne Houston TX
1986 MS Dixon Rogerlee Bel Air MD
1986 MS Green Kerdell New Orleans LA
1986 MS Parker James Saratoga Springs NY
1986 MS Waters Keith Baltimore MD
1986 OS Bole Kevin Willoughby OH
1986 PC Cole Ronald Falkville AL
1986 PC Rivera Jj NY
1986 QM Chapman Thomas Houston TX
1986 RM Levingston Philip Weston MO
1986 RM Reese Gregory Titusville FL
1986 SCPO Meadows Thomas (tom) Asheville NC
1986 YN Hawk Daniel Tampa FL
1987 Hymel Allan LA
1987 AB Beavers Kim Joshua TX
1987 AB Campana Louis Holdrege NE
1987 AB Clarke Gregg Nashville TN
1987 AB Davis Pernelle Nashville TN
1987 AB Davis Pernelle Nashville TN
1987 AB Davison James Houston TX
1987 AB Long Mike Dawson Springs KY
1987 AB Soto Joseph Phoenix AZ
1987 AB Stewart Gregory Bedford KY
1987 AD Deck John( Strasburg VA
1987 AD Schultz John Philadelphia PA
1987 AE Hale Gregory Tallmadge OH
1987 AK Cumby Michael Athens TX
1987 AK Firestine ( Pete ) Anthony Cahokia IL
1987 AK Williams Stanley Pensacola FL
1987 AM Schroll Robert Schenectady NY
1987 AM Schroll Robert Schenectady NY
1987 AO Delong Scott Orefield PA
1987 AO Jarrett Jeff Maryville TN
1987 AO Jarrett Jeff Maryville TN
1987 AO Simmons Oscar Chicago IL
1987 AO Vick David Wilton IA
1987 BM Husarik Terry Atlantic Beach FL
1987 BT Crosland James Columbia SC
1987 BT Ruiz Angel(Panama) High Point NC
1987 CMDR Lobs Warren Plymouth Meeting PA
1987 CPO Carmona Brixio Jacksonville FL
1987 CPO Gussman Rick San Jose CA
1987 CWO Misenar Wayne Jacksonville FL
1987 EM Bracken Ronald Winston-salem NC
1987 EN Harris Johnny Aliceville AL
1987 ET Brown Gregory Orlando FL
1987 EW Jenkins Todd Jasper AL
1987 GM Broady Jefferson Brooklyn NY
1987 GM Fedric Dan Charleston, MS
1987 HT Faison John Jacksonville FL
1987 IC Akers Russell Ardmore OK
1987 IC Rowell Basil Apopka FL
1987 LCDR Mcfarlane Antony --
1987 LCDR Mcfarlane Anthony Virginia Beach VA
1987 LCDR Scott George Jacksonville FL
1987 LI Priggemeier Kenneth Stone Harbor NJ
1987 MCPO Schulman Jerry Brooklyn NY
1987 MM Crews Roger Ocala FL
1987 MM Hughes Lloyd (chris) Killeen Tx TX
1987 MM Patterson Leonard Bronx, New York City NY
1987 MS Olson Chris Chicago IL
1987 MS Wiese Tommy Nashville IL
1987 PR Collins Edward Chattanooga TN
1988 -- Sanford Roger Belle WV
1988 AB Bilton Thomas Jacksonville FL
1988 AB Crook Jeffery Warner Robins GA
1988 AB Davis Pernel \ Lewisburg TN
1988 AB Kurtz Jim Westland MI
1988 AB Miller John Hamilton OH
1988 AB Palmer Rodney Detroit MI
1988 AB Peale William Natchez MS
1988 AB Ross David Indianapolis IN
1988 AB Ryan Todd Newton NJ
1988 AB Stubbendick Allen
1988 AD Lemoine Scott Orfordville WI
1988 AM Erickson Vf-31 A/f T/s L.e. \\ Roanoke VA
1988 AM Munson (va-176) Bob Richmond VA
1988 AM Spradley Fred Perry GA
1988 AN Bower Dan Minot ND
1988 AO Henson Edward Pennsgrove NJ
1988 AO Kannel Timothy Spring Valley WI
1988 AT Bennett John Southern Pines NC
1988 BM Petzoldt Brian Winside NE
1988 CPL James Corey Chicago IL
1988 CPO Utter Robert Trenton NJ
1988 DC Atkisson Gordon Keith Talladega AL
1988 EM Watson Kevin Brooklyn, New York SC
1988 ET Dershem Ray Lafayette LA
1988 ET Waloszyk Jerry Aurora IL
1988 EW Rock John Poughkeepsie NY
1988 HM Glaze John Queens NY
1988 IS Bussey Harry Lexington MI
1988 LTJG Soucie Richard Torrington CT
1988 MM Bourgeois Timothy Vacherie LA
1988 MM Smith Mike Texas TX
1988 OS Carducci Mark Aston PA
1988 OS Statzer Bryan Dayton OH
1988 PC Heavener Matthew Annawan IL
1988 SCPO Sturgill Homer Jacksboro TN
1988 SH Ruiz Eddie Buffalo NY
1988 SK Mitchell Donald Plano TX
1988 SK Villarreal Carlos Mcallen TX
1988 WT Layne Michael Man WV
1989 AB Sirmons Steve Gallatin TN
1989 AB Stone Mike Milwaukee WI
1989 AC Roach Phillip St. Petersburg FL
1989 AK Williams Vincent Brooklyn NY
1989 AO Douthit David Oro Grande CA
1989 AO Matias Jose A Camuy PR
1989 AO Wick Carl Darlington WI
1989 AQ Adams Cecil Fort Myers FL
1989 AQ Johnsey Wally Ft. Walton Beach FL
1989 AS Carcamo Jose New York City NY
1989 AS Ely Douglas Columbus GA
1989 AT Diehl Ryan Aimd/im-3/vast WI
1989 BM Bhe Ronald Endeavor PA
1989 BT Gonzales Reynaldo Zambales FL
1989 BT Smith Rodney Carlsbad NM
1989 BT Wright Dick Bessemer AL
1989 CT Lallish Rick Greenville IL
1989 CWO Mullendore Paul Jacksonville FL
1989 CWO Weaver James Lee Palm Harbor FL
1989 DC Cummins Robert Birmingham AL
1989 DC Lass Patric Chicago IL
1989 DC Yount Joe Nashville TN
1989 EN Frausto Mark Rawlins WY
1989 ET Brown Gary Gilroy CA
1989 ET Mcguire Les Ironton OH
1989 FC Haflett Michael Rialto CA
1989 FC Sides James (rick) Tuscaloosa AL
1989 FN Miller Keith Bloomfield NJ
1989 GM Drake Matthew Edwards NY
1989 HT Simmons Greg Tulsa OK
1989 IC Brand Phillip Pittsburgh PA
1989 LCDR Navarro Elmer San Francisco CA
1989 LCDR Sawyer Edward Jacksonville FL
1989 LT Norton Rip Jacksonville FL
1989 MM Corbett Michael Mahopac NY
1989 MM Yesaitis Edward Windsor CT
1989 MS Webber Joseph Alexandria LA
1989 OS Gray Peter Carlisle PA
1989 OS Walker Trey Prattville AL
1989 SK Grant William Columbus GA
1989 WT Borcherding Carlton Fort Wayne IN
1990 AB Fornash Willie Boston MA
1990 AB Fornash Willie Boston MA
1990 AB Howe John Grayling MI
1990 AB Nelson Danny Richmond VA
1990 AB Vranich Michael Waco TX
1990 AM Kiekel Kevin Trumbull CT
1990 AO Hughes Barton Minneapolis MN
1990 AQ Buris Timothy Brownwood TX
1990 BM H R M DC
1990 BM Herring Melvin Chicago IL
1990 BM Zellin Michael Allentown PA
1990 BT Karal Scott Colchester CT
1990 BT Peretti Steven Clearwater FL
1990 CPO Perrine Tarol Clinton KY
1990 CWO Warren William Robersonville NC
1990 DC Bausch Kevin Wilmington NC
1990 DC Masterson John New York NY
1990 DC Masterson John Brooklyn NY
1990 ET Holmes Steven Homestead FL
1990 ET Jones Marshall Walls MS
1990 ET Peterson Larry Webster FL
1990 FC Delong Paul Orlando FL
1990 LCPL Woodruff John Livonia NY
1990 LN Thurman Rodney Birmingham AL
1990 LTJG Hyde Wes
1990 MM Herek Brian Bay City MI
1990 MM Hill Brian Bremerton WA
1990 MS Greene Murphy Opelousas LA
1990 MS Perhala Eric Norwich CT
1990 OS Jordano Scott West Palm Beach FL
1990 SN Corrigan Ken Bronx NY
1991 AB Benjaminrivas Danilee Spencer NY
1991 AB Costen Arden Bronx NY
1991 AB Lobera Jaime El Cajon CA
1991 AB Ulery Kevin Beloit KS
1991 AG Clark Rick Ashland OH
1991 AO Knutson Tony Austin MN
1991 AS Miller Jerid Weber MN
1991 BM Risch Brian Redmond OR
1991 CMDR Ault Jon Oakland CA
1991 CPO Mcmann Tom Punta Gorda FL
1991 CPO Williamson Johnnie Fernandina Beach FL
1991 DC Breiler Brad Owosso MI
1991 DC Darby Jeff --
1991 DP Routt Darrell Tampa FL
1991 DS Dernbach Daniel Depew NY
1991 DT Mullendore Guy Gulf Breeze FL
1991 EM Belisario Stewart Marietta GA
1991 EN Davis Ricardo Tallahassee FL
1991 ET Mcardle John Dallas TX
1991 ET Stanford Shane Mobile AL
1991 GM Kidd Tim St. Louis MO
1991 HT Richey Brian Rogers AR
1991 IS Young Shane Paducah KY
1991 LTJG Hyde Joe(Wes) Huntsville AL
1991 MM Staples Jeremy Pell City AL
1991 MS Click Marc Louisville KY
1991 MS Dawson Stanley West Palm Beach FL
1991 MS Hodge Fitzgerald Lodi TX
1991 OS Noda Chad St Augustine FL
1991 PC Jackson Wayne New Orleans LA
1991 SCPO Campbell Gary Charlotte NC
1991 TM Mcclinton Wilbert Oakdale LA
1991 TM Mcclinton Wilbert Oakdale LA
1992 AB Jackson Maddox Yvette Birmingham AL
1992 AB Kolden Darynda Amherst Junction WI
1992 AB White Kevin Grove City OH
1992 BT Anderson Tanya Canton MS
1992 DK Hall-simmons Christine Oakland CA
1992 DK Wallace Dave Longview TX
1992 MM Willmann Kerry Midland TX
1992 MS Romo Daniel Dallas TX
1992 OS Conklin (hepler) Angela Evans City PA
1992 OS Holland Lori Altoona PA
1992 OS Sease Melissa Seymour IN
1992 PN Hall Charles Tampa FL
1993 AN Lagomarsino Joann Lodi CA
1993 LTJG Lucero Michelle Santa Fe NM

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.