Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CLG-3 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
? GM Reich Harry Winston-Salem NC
1940 BT Starkey James Terre Haute IN
1940 LTJG Mclaughlin Samuel Beaver Falls PA
1940 RD Vanwinkle Glindell Tracy CA
1940 YN Jeans Stuart Lawrence (Lowell?) MA
1949 Ulrich Michael Houston TX
1949 JO Reed Steven St. Joseph MI
1949 LT Sutton Larry Quincy IL
1949 RM Burkhart Ron San Fernando CA
1955 Chase Donald Ottawa IL
1956 MM Lacefield Alvin Louisville KY
1957 ET Burrell Rick (Richard) --
1957 ET Kinney Ron --
1957 ET Muniz Cesar New York NY
1957 ET Overcash John --
1957 ET Quinn James New York NY
1957 FT Hueter Douglas (Doug) Palos Heights IL
1957 GM Price Harry Northfield NJ
1957 GS Rauscher Peter Camden NY
1957 LCPL Loughlin John Philadelphia PA
1957 PN Campbell Soupy Beverly NJ
1957 PN Campbell Tom Soupy Beverly NJ
1957 PN Slage Emery (Pete) --
1957 RD Skrobacki Jerry Milwaukee WI
1957 SCPO Embly Mearl Hagerstown MD
1957 SK Madden Thomas M. Ashland PA
1957 SK Madden William A. Ashland PA
1957 YN Waldman Barry Randolph MA
1958 BM Cole Don Denton NC
1958 BM Pierson Neil Youngsville PA
1958 CPO Erickson --
1958 CPO Shannon James Columbus OH
1958 CPTN Hine Raymond Reston VA
1958 EM Cooper Jerry Dansville NY
1958 EM Fields Ralph Richmond VA
1958 EM Leach Eric Philadelphia PA
1958 EM Wahnschaffe Kenneth Blackduck MN
1958 EN Adams Lester Colorado Springs CO
1958 ENSN Delong Edgar Virginia Beach VA
1958 ENSN Mcnelly Allen Fair Oaks CA
1958 ET Longcore Duane --
1958 ET Quinn James Queens NY
1958 ET Snyder Melvin Elizabethtown PA
1958 FT Pollock Phil Troy NY
1958 FT Robinson John W. Baltimore MD
1958 FT Stannard Robert Lees Summit MO
1958 FT Stannard Robert Lees Summit MO
1958 FTM Schock Edwin Pottsville PA
1958 FTM Shuquist Eddie Stamford TX
1958 GS Wood Garland Odessa TX
1958 HM Lassman Richard Morristown NJ
1958 HM Upton Billy Bowling Green KY
1958 IC Norquist William Mt.Ephraim NJ
1958 IC Rigas John Kingston PA
1958 JO Ball Bob --
1958 LTJG Christensen Gary Viborg SD
1958 LTJG Hansen John --
1958 MCPO Detemple Donald Reading PA
1958 MM Adams Carl Tavares FL
1958 MM Blaschak Richard Johnstown PA
1958 MM Chase Jack Deceased CO
1958 MM Chase Jack Longmont CO
1958 MM Chase Jack Omaha NE
1958 MM Dennis Alvin Glouster OH
1958 MM Lacefield Alvin Louisville KY
1958 MM Levy Warren Norwalk CT
1958 MM Rivernider Robert Worcester MA
1958 MM Rivernider Robert Worcester MA
1958 PN Campbell Thomas Beverly NJ
1958 PN Morrissey Richard --
1958 PN Morrissey Richrard Rochester NY
1958 PN Nee --
1958 PN Nee Tom Boston MA
1958 PN Slage --
1958 RD Dearman Harry Birmingham AL
1958 RD Habener Donald Laurel MT
1958 RD Habener Donald Billings MT
1958 RD Mac Lean Dan(Mac) Roseburg OR
1958 SCPO Lane Skippy --
1958 SF Bongers Robert Kalamazoo MI
1958 SM Hessen Michael MI
1958 SN Cardenas Sergio R. Bellmawr NJ
1958 SN Cole Oakie Augusta KS
1958 SN Cone Thurman Deceased --
1958 SN Corropolese Guilio Norristown PA
1958 SN Geribo Jerry Boston MA
1958 YN Aronow Neil NJ
1958 YN Jeans Stuart Lawrence (Lowell?) MA
1959 -- Brunck Dennis Denton NC
1959 BM Farmer James L. Ridgeville IN
1959 BM Kennedy Thomas Philadelphia PA
1959 BM Vance Goodman WV
1959 BT Caldwell Brandon Hickory NC
1959 CS Howard Stan Portsmouth OH
1959 DC Ball William Chicago IL
1959 DC Zaorski Chet Pittsfield MA
1959 EM George Gabriel NY
1959 EM Shock Stanley Washington DC
1959 ET Heidrick Leroy Newark NJ
1959 ET Johnston Donald West Lima WI
1959 FT Flynn Jim Dayton OH
1959 FT Hale Odin Seattle WA
1959 GS Mccarthy Leland Minoa NY
1959 IC Michalski Michael Toledo MI
1959 IC Michalski Michael Toledo OH
1959 IC Michalski Michael Toledo OH
1959 IC Michalski Michael Toledo OH
1959 LTJG Peigh Carl Napa CA
1959 MID3 Blaschak Rich Johnstown PA
1959 MM Arch William Cherokee NC
1959 MM Kennedy Darryl Kittanning PA
1959 MM Oller Don Jackson TN
1959 MM Rockwood James Independence MO
1959 MM Rockwood James Independence MO
1959 MM Spinney Michael Acton ME
1959 QM Strah Ronald Cleveland OH
1959 RD Apel Merle Pittsburgh PA
1959 RD Ferstler Donald Sunnyside NY
1959 RD Hennen Larry Washington PA
1959 RD Karau Gary Rochester MN
1959 SF Osinski Edwin South Hadley MA
1959 SK White Clarence Monaca PA
1959 SK White Clarence Spring Hill FL
1959 SM Mcnamara Edward Eastlake OH
1959 SN Anderson Gene Va.beach VA
1959 SN Rummel Ray Johnstown PA
1960 BM Mc Caul Robert Minersville PA
1960 CPL Gaul Dick Boston MA
1960 CS Allen Joseph Janesville WI
1960 CWO Cleveland Raymond Costa Mesa CA
1960 EM Davis Claude Reidsville NC
1960 EM Richardson Forny NC
1960 ET Blow Terrence Coudersport PA
1960 ET Blow Terrence Coudersport PA
1960 ET Karau Gary Rochester MN
1960 ET Lennon William Rochester NY
1960 ET Lennon William Rochester NY
1960 ET Stanfield M L Willard OH
1960 GM Denham Dennis Hartsville TN
1960 GM Meacham John Yakima WA
1960 IC Arendt Adolph(Bud) Detroit MI
1960 IC Bailes Jeffrey Selden NY
1960 IC Hardin Dudley Livermore KY
1960 IC Hardin Dudley Livermore KY
1960 MM Epperly Clarence Rockaway OR
1960 MM Labarth John Sweet Water Nj 08 NJ
1960 MM Lee Walton Riner VA
1960 MM Schramski Lee V. Delavan WI
1960 QM Peet David Kent CT
1960 RD Dunkle William Tavares FL
1960 RD Wojciechowski Richard Clarks Summit PA
1960 RM Leeper Carl Lawerenceburg TN
1960 RM Thompson Norman Port Huron MI
1960 SF Mcnamara Peter Brooklyn NY
1960 SK Wichtman Floyd Detroit MI
1960 SM Keemer Joseph Lancaster PA
1960 SN High Kenneth Middletown IN
1960 YN Franko Steve Gary IN
1960 YN Pullen Jerry Oswego CA
1961 King Larry Detroit MI
1961 Raynor Charles NC
1961 BM Kyle Truman PA
1961 CPL Bell Keith Corning NY
1961 DK Messer David Asheville NC
1961 EM Coulson Donald Lawton OK
1961 EM Coulson Donald Newalla OK
1961 FT Brooks John Howard City MI
1961 FT Brooks John Gaylord MI
1961 FT Carver Edward Crawfordsville IN
1961 FT Haines Robert Glendora CA
1961 FT Harrs George Levittown NY
1961 FT Hart Allen Bradley IL
1961 FT Houle Frank Ludlow MA
1961 FT Kemp Leo Detroit MI
1961 FT O\ Quin Edward Stratford TX
1961 FT Smith David Whittemore MI
1961 FT Tovrog Bert Chicago IL
1961 GM Howard Fletcher Canton OH
1961 GS Tilley Arthur Boston MA
1961 LCPL Gunn Stan Palm Coast FL
1961 MM Labarth John Sweetwater NJ
1961 MT Davis George Long Island NY
1961 MT Macgregor Robert Aitkin MN
1961 MT Sullivan Paul Pawtucket RI
1961 RD Heidecker Richard Wilmington DE
1961 SK Miller Bob Newtown CT
1961 SM Dickey Melvin Macon GA
1961 SM Hammond Pf Vallejo CA
1961 SM Oakes Ronald Albuq NM
1961 SN Houde James Syracuse NY
1961 SN Shaunassy Robert Shokapee MN
1961 YN Smolenak Michael Nazareth PA
1962 Kauffmann Gary N. Wells MN
1962 BM Coffman John Larry Alvarado TX
1962 BM Martin Kelly T. Fort Wayne IN
1962 BM Robbins Jimmy D. Southshore KY
1962 BT Brownridge Thomas Leonardo NJ
1962 BT Brownridge Tom Leonardo NJ
1962 BT Lau Gerald Mckees Rock PA
1962 BT Losino Cornelio Erie CO
1962 BT Losino Jr. Cornelio Erie CO
1962 BT Schultes Roger Mesa AZ
1962 BT Schultes Roger Kalamazoo MI
1962 BT Senkpiel Jon (jake) Saginaw MI
1962 CS Zwickle Tom Someville NJ
1962 EM Bakos Robert Pittsburgh PA
1962 EM Pettit Bill Olean NY
1962 EN Mike Port Huron, Mi MI
1962 EN Cherry Lynn Bullhead City AZ
1962 EN Cherry Lynn Bullhead City AZ
1962 EN Eldridge Larry Lake Odessa MI
1962 EN Fisher Wilbert Chicago IL
1962 EN Hughes Wayne Galena IL
1962 EN Kane Mike Port Huron, Mi MI
1962 ET Robison Bob Butler PA
1962 FT Haines Robert Glendora CA
1962 FT Lake Kenneth Medina NY
1962 FT Pickering James Lancaster OH
1962 FT Trudeau Al Norwich CT
1962 GM Marsden Walter Crewe VA
1962 GM Marsden Walter Crewe/Roanoke VA
1962 GM Marsden Walter Newcastle VA
1962 GM Marsden Walter Crewe VA
1962 GM Marsden Walter Crewe VA
1962 GM Marsden Walter Crewe VA
1962 HM Garrett Frank Valrico FL
1962 IC Perry Edward Louisville KY
1962 LCPL Hanlon William Rising Sun, Md FL
1962 LCPL Kaufman Jack Lake In The Hills IL
1962 LTJG Downey Fenton Omaha NE
1962 MM Berger Michael Phoenix AZ
1962 MM Berger Michael Phoenix AZ
1962 MT Coons Don Salem OR
1962 MT Schantz Bob Bloomsbury NJ
1962 PN Muniz Ray Orefield PA
1962 QM Truett Luther Mckinney TX
1962 RD Frank Jim Cub Run KY
1962 RD Minges James Steubenville OH
1962 RD Tidd Raymond Placerville CA
1962 SF Barton Robert Green Bay VA
1962 SF Belegrin Joseph North Pole AK
1962 SF Moye Harold (Sam) Ulysses KS
1962 SF Ridely Cecil May Fayette GA
1962 SF Stevens Joseph Brooklyn NY
1962 SH Beissel Jerome(jerry) Hampton MN
1962 SH Brown Warren Centralia MO
1962 SK Collins Perry Braintree MA
1962 SM Audyatis Tim Raynham MA
1962 SM Audyatis Tim Raynham MA
1962 SM Oberg Charles (Mike) Rockford IL
1962 SM Palmer Burkhardt(Bucky) Elmont NY
1962 SN Cobb Paul Philadelphia PA
1962 SN Donald Kirby Philadelphia PA
1962 SN Dornell James Harrisburg PA
1962 SN Fritz Charles Guilford CT
1962 SN Houde Henry Syracuse NY
1962 SN Kile Truman Kunkletown PA
1962 SN Logan Henry Witcita Falls TX
1962 SN Mcdaniel Alvin Bloomington IN
1962 SN Mcgrath Jim Jersey City NJ
1962 SN Rigby George Brookhaven PA
1962 SN Smith Donald NY
1962 SN Sutter Paul NY
1962 SN Taylor Harley Bristol TN
1962 SN Wilson Robert Latham NY
1962 YN Schmitt Elmer Cold Spring MN
1962 YN Sutter Paul Schnectedy NY
1962 YN Yetz William Ellington CT
1963 BM Coffman John Indiana --
1963 BT Leonard Warren Galax VA
1963 BT Lopez Raul Round Rock TX
1963 BT Lopez Raul Round Rock TX
1963 EN Eriksen Jimmy Seattle WA
1963 EN Eriksen James Mattawa WA
1963 ET Mcbride Mel Monrovia CA
1963 ET Whitcomb Ronald Hardwick VT
1963 ET Whitcomb Ronald Hardwick VT
1963 FT Franklin O. J (James) Phoenix AZ
1963 FT Garrison Ralph (gary) Oelwein IA
1963 FT Kingston John Damariscotta ME
1963 FTM Pennington Mike Vista CA
1963 HT Foreman Fred New York NY
1963 IC Bruce Charlie TX
1963 IC Henderson Louis Cleveland OH
1963 IC Woodruff Layton Hutchinson KS
1963 LCPL Mischnick Edward (Ted) Detroit MI
1963 LT Potter R. H. --
1963 MM Crofts Robert Superior WI
1963 MM Sellers Ronnie Balch Springs TX
1963 MT Cross Tom Phoenix AZ
1963 MT Elkington Bruce Phoenix AZ
1963 MT Solomon Philip Spencer IA
1963 PH Matthews Matt Macon GA
1963 PN Ashmore Robert Jupiter FL
1963 PN Muniz Ray --
1963 RD Cheek Russell Boerne TX
1963 RD Koss Steven Detroit MI
1963 SN Cobb Charles D. Lavonia GA
1963 SN Cram Roger La Crosse Wi MN
1963 SN Garrison Ralph Oelwein IA
1963 YN All Shipmates
1963 YN Sullivan John Delaware City DE
1963 YN Sullivan John Delaware City DE
1964 Allen David Tucson AZ
1964 -- Reeves James Sacramento CA
1964 BM Downey Rudy Placerville CA
1964 BM Ford Eric (rick) Oakland CA
1964 BM Wagner Kenneth Canton OH
1964 BT Segorski Mike Escanaba MI
1964 CMDR Trandal David Watertown SD
1964 CPL Asmussen Ron Leoti KS
1964 CPO Gray --
1964 CS Bailey --
1964 CS Free --
1964 CS Martin E.D. Jr. New York City NY
1964 CS Parker John Ellisville MS
1964 CS Varney --
1964 EM Blankenship (blanky) Rick St. Louis MO
1964 EM Boudreaux Jack Sunland CA
1964 EM Goehner John Woodburn OR
1964 EM Rowe Bill White Hall AR
1964 EM Whelan Warren New Albany IN
1964 FT Waite Ken San Francisco CA
1964 FTM Macleran Tom Downers Grove IL
1964 FTM Steel Brent Cincinnati OH
1964 FTM Walker Jim Newport VT
1964 FTM Walker Jim Newport VT
1964 GM Clawson Ken Salt Lake UT
1964 GM Johnson Jim El Centro CA
1964 GM Reich Harry Winston-Salem NC
1964 GM Taylor William Lily KY
1964 GM Wagner Ed Tucson AZ
1964 IC Hunt Theodore Midland SD
1964 IC Vandenbosch James Grand Rapids MI
1964 LCDR Mcmillen Michael Denton TX
1964 LT Cooper Jim Waxahachie TX
1964 LTJG Gawne John Virginia Beach VA
1964 MM Hagberg Shelby Waterloo IA
1964 MM Valles Thomas Minneapolis MN
1964 QM Smith Ronald Memphis TN
1964 RM Graham Michael Noblesville IN
1964 SF Gunnell Marty Soda Springs ID
1964 SF Strickland Wayne Coronado CA
1964 SF Strickland Wayne CA
1964 SGT Carter Art Detroit MI
1964 SGT Carter Arthur Detroit MI
1964 SM Allred Mike Fort Myers FL
1964 SM Hawkins Russell Scotia NY
1964 SM Redden Dennis Hayward CA
1964 SN Folsom John Tallahassee FL
1964 SN Metzler Ronald Calipatria CA
1964 SN Neale Donald San Diego CA
1964 SN Riggs Danny Elko NV
1964 YN Antuna George El Paso TX
1965 Eubanks A.L. Kelly LA
1965 BM Carpenter --
1965 BM Fulfer Paul F Salem AR
1965 CMDR Anderson William New Orleans LA
1965 EM Middleton Douglas Medford NJ
1965 EN Olver John Palm Desert CA
1965 ET Heinen James Spring Hill MN
1965 ET Lloyd John Santa Rosa CA
1965 FC Gleason Dave Cascade IA
1965 FT Marinak Bill Lake Villa IL
1965 FT Marinak Bill Lake Villa IL
1965 FT Martin Jerry Minneapolis MN
1965 FT Turner Bob Cincinnati OH
1965 FTM (kit) Kitsembel Leroy Richland Center WI
1965 FTM Curtice Al Tacoma WA
1965 FTM Waide Douglas Clayton NM
1965 FTM Waide Douglas Clayton NM
1965 FTM Walker Jim Newport VT
1965 GM Clawson Ken Salt Lake City UT
1965 IC Bruce Jr Charlie Brownwood TX
1965 IC Gibb John TX
1965 IC Osborn Edward Albuquerque NM
1965 IC Robinson Gary Kansas City MO
1965 MM Henrichs Richard Nampa ID
1965 MM Henrichs Richard (Dick) Nampa ID
1965 MM Johnson David Sacramento CA
1965 MM Johnson Sid Santa Ana CA
1965 PC Hofmann Andrew Rapid City SD
1965 QM Stewart Charles Fort Worth TX
1965 RD Tyler Robert Wyoming NY
1965 SF Mcfadden Ray Steelville MO
1965 SGT Morrow Lester Cleveland TX
1965 SGT Schol Robert Northwood ND
1965 SK Bell Thomas Champaign IL
1965 SK Smith Daniel Erie PA
1965 SN Loyola Nilo Cavite PI
1965 YN Hall Larry Lincoln NE
1965 YN Hefley Delvan Tacoma WA
1966 Novaria John Collinsville IL
1966 Schlimgen John Mitchell SD
1966 Walker Bill Buffalo NY
1966 Walker --
1966 Wooten William --
1966 -- Roberts Arthur Pulaski VA
1966 BM Almasy Mike Cleveland OH
1966 BM Almasy Michael Cleveland OH
1966 BM Arnold Frederick South San Francisco CA
1966 BM Hall Alan S. Vacaville CA
1966 BM Love David York PA
1966 BM Maldonado Daniel Merced CA
1966 BM Ramirez Nelson Nyc NY
1966 BM Rank Bob Long Beach CA
1966 BM Terlizzi John Emerson NJ
1966 BT Bauer Edward Canoga Park CA
1966 BT Green Barry Soso MS
1966 BT Hyde Gary Monument OR
1966 BT Little Richard Walled Lake MI
1966 BT Mclean Mark Los Angeles CA
1966 BT Padilla Ramon Lapuente CA
1966 BT Provost Roger West Springfield MA
1966 BT Repa Tom Chicago IL
1966 CWO Holzendorf William (bill) Thomson GA
1966 DC Nerney Denis Montclair NJ
1966 DC Westra James Northridge CA
1966 DC Wood Raymoond Syracuse NY
1966 DK Balgord James Watertown WI
1966 EM Anderson Larry (Andy) Eugene OR
1966 EM Mann James Lyons OH
1966 EM Parvis Ernest Connersville IN
1966 EM Reitz Lester Franklin PA
1966 ET Baustian Lynn Aurora OR
1966 ET Mathieu Cordell Ft Wayne IN
1966 FT Cook Larry Sand Lake MI
1966 FT Eder Tony Carson CA
1966 FT Grimm Bob Oklahoma City OK
1966 FT Nabors Doug Venice CA
1966 FTM Huston Jerald Radcliff OH
1966 GM Garcia Sixto Bayamon PR
1966 GMM3 Shaw David Salinas CA
1966 HM Vestito Ernest San Jose CA
1966 IC Caldwell Jerry TX
1966 IC Fields David Cincinnati OH
1966 LCDR Stephens John Spring Valley CA
1966 MM Alfarone Jerry Seattle WA
1966 MM Evans Sidney Wilmer AL
1966 MM Hall Ron Mulberry IN
1966 MM Jones Huff Las Vegas NV
1966 MM Mitchell Chris Cape Cod MA
1966 MM Mitchell Chris Onset MA
1966 MM Perkins Gerald Diboll TX
1966 MM Thacker Johnny Jemison AL
1966 MM Walsh Eldon Del City OK
1966 MR Young Jack St. Petersburg FL
1966 PC Shannon Gary Marianna AR
1966 QM Blum Jan Paterson NJ
1966 QM Demarti David Kankakee IL
1966 QM Demarti David Mesa AZ
1966 QM Forte John Brooklyn NY
1966 QM Howden Lloyd Boise ID
1966 QM Moore James Kansas City KS
1966 RD Baker David Pomona CA
1966 RD Hedley Keith Mountain View CA
1966 RM Asbury Ricky Bluefield WV
1966 RM Cordell Billy Central Point OR
1966 RM King Brian Kelso WA
1966 RM Mcguinness James --
1966 RM Murrin Bob St Petersburg FL
1966 RM Wilson Larry Atlanta GA
1966 SF Lafayette Harold (jake) Herkimer NY
1966 SF Rolerson Albert Islesboro ME
1966 SF Shaw Timothy New Castle IN
1966 SH Fiore John Wantagh NY
1966 SH Fiore John Bethpage
1966 SK Couey Charles Pascagoula MS
1966 SK Couey Charles Pascagoula MS
1966 SK Rice James Harrison OH
1966 SM Fitz Simons Kenneth T. Media PA
1966 SM Franson Steven Pueblo CO
1966 SM Franson Steven Pueblo CO
1966 SN Terlizzi John Emerson NJ
1966 SO Tate Wayne Ogden UT
1966 YN Lemons Sheldon SC
1966 YN Scott William Wichita KS
1966 YN Scott William Wichita KS
1966 YN Sloan Richard Savannah NY
1967 BM Lynch Charlie Beattyville Ky KY
1967 BM Mccarthy Michael Coos Bay OR
1967 BM Wright Robert Canton IL
1967 BT Lewis Brock Little Rock AR
1967 BT R.ussell Samuel Glendale AZ
1967 BT Reaves Bill Wilmington NC
1967 EM Rosendahl Cletus Humboldt IA
1967 ET Hughes Bill Pittsburgh PA
1967 FT Aiton Don Tombstone AZ
1967 FTM Cook Robert Alexandria VA
1967 HM Fisher Earl Ralph --
1967 HM Themann Bruce [bry] Shaker Hts OH
1967 LTJG Moffa Joseph Latrobe PA
1967 MM Burnett
1967 MM Ford Jerry Chickasha OK
1967 MR Hyland Bruce Decatur IL
1967 RD Charles Gary. E Rogersville TN
1967 RD Fader Walter (nick) Marblehead MA
1967 RD Gates Mearle San Antonio TX
1967 RD Thomas Lamar Houston TX
1967 RM Gandara Anthony Lincoln NE
1967 RM Raraigh Nolan Kittanning PA
1967 RM Seth Barry Worthington PA
1967 SF Petersen Robert Portland OR
1967 SN Coo\'s Bay OR
1967 SN Castaneda Matias Los Angeles CA
1967 SN Lupienski Edward Holdem MA
1967 SN Manning Johnny De Funiak Springs FL
1967 SN Mccarthy Michael Coos Bay OR
1967 SN Moore Fred Eastman GA
1967 SN Plassey Richard Pontiac MI
1967 SN Wright Robert Canton IL
1967 YN Cwynar Brad New Castle PA
1967 YN Hill Gary North Muskegon MO
1968 -- Dijohn Michael Hackettstown NJ
1968 BM Bell Hubert Bonita,ca AR
1968 BM Cooksey George Keyport NJ
1968 BM Crisostomo Flynnciano (bob) Watsonville CA
1968 BM Mullins Wayne New Bedford MA
1968 BM Pickle Stanley C. Cloverdale CA
1968 BM Pickle Stanley Cloverdale CA
1968 BT Middleton Mike Des Moines IA
1968 BT Middleton Mike Des Moines IA
1968 BT Stein Ronald Chicago IL
1968 DK Holeman Steve Sacramento CA
1968 DK Holeman Steve Sacramento CA
1968 EM Meggitt Lewis North Baltimore OH
1968 EM Tuck Bruce Ephrata PA
1968 EN Clark Mike Olympia WA
1968 ET Thirion Ed Sarasota FL
1968 FT Norman Gary R. Kingston NY
1968 GM Collier Dennis Marysville PA
1968 GM Hendrix Stanley Gretna LA
1968 GM Kannapel Eddy Hardinsburg KY
1968 GM Shaw David Salinas CA
1968 GM Swift Robert Auburn ME
1968 HM Fisher Earl Phoenix AZ
1968 HM Fisher Earl Phoenix AZ
1968 HM Lilly Carl Painesville OH
1968 JO Carl Keith OK
1968 LI Chmielewski Jerry Minneapolis MN
1968 LI Morin Len
1968 LTJG Keiser Al Bay Village OH
1968 MM Brawner Norman Houston TX
1968 PFC Gallerani Dante Weymouth MA
1968 PH Leveque H
1968 PH Wilson George San Diego CA
1968 QM Hill Dan Scottsdale AZ
1968 QM Hill Dan Sun City AZ
1968 QM Walker James Rock Island IL
1968 RD Correa Thomas Castro Valley CA
1968 RD Laurance Michael Elmhurst IL
1968 RD Ridgway Art Irvine CA
1968 RD Vanspyker Bruce Grand Rapids MI
1968 RM Spicer Tim Hobart IN
1968 SF Carson Robert San Diego CA
1968 SF Michael Touchon Ft Worth TX
1968 SGT Di Frulo Joseph Brooklyn NY
1968 SM Bell John Shenandoah PA
1968 SM Bell John Shenandoah PA
1968 SM Conway Jack Livingston NJ
1968 SM Conway Jack Verona NJ
1968 SM Hazlitt Charles (jim) Jackson MS
1968 SM Lanphar Melvin Anaheim CA
1968 SM Provost Roger Springfield MA
1968 SN Banister Louis Clovis NM
1968 SN Robinson Steve Honolulu HI
1968 YN Hocker Garry Harrisonville MO
1968 YN Shaw Edward Lexington KY
1969 BM Kittle Jess Canton OH
1969 BM Tapio Richard Omaha NE
1969 CPTN Montgomery James Arlington VA
1969 CT Nolan Dennis Chicago IL
1969 CT Nolan Dennis Chicago IL
1969 EM Six D
1969 FT Norman Gary Kingston NY
1969 LCPL Karanauskas Phillip Chicago IL
1969 MM Thomas James Mccordsville IN
1969 SGT Fargo Curt
1969 SGT Moore Renaldo
1969 SN Alsobrooks Jimmy Holmdel NJ
1969 SN Bates Russell Smithfield RI
1969 SN Niehoff Lars Mill Valley CA
1969 YN Shaw Edward Lexington KY
1970 BM Lerfald Luther Hatton ND
1970 CS Gruenbergerg Larry Minot, ND
2001 HM Lindstrom Norman Canton IL
? BT Zeigler Ronald Miller City OH

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.