Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CGN-9 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 MS Armbruster Bruce ? AZ
1940 MS Justice Scott Newwerk NJ
1949 ET Cadman Gerald Sharon PA
1949 GM Dixon Thomas San Diego CA
1949 HT Deadmond Gary Odin IL
1949 LTJG Winter Jeffrey Burlingame CA
1949 MM Larsen William Racine WI
1949 MM Larsen William Racine WI
1949 QM Reynolds Jerry Littleton CO
1949 ST Newell Edward Des Plaines IL
1958 CPO Harms Doug E. Athol ID
1959 FT Bradley Joe Boston MA
1959 IC Myer Richard Havana FL
1959 MM Dennis Harry M High Bridge NJ
1959 MM Francis John Springwater NY
1959 MM Jones Elmer Rockport IN
1959 PFC Jones Elmer Rockport IN
1960 EN Price Robert Newburgh NY
1960 ET Burkhardt Charles New Orleans LA
1960 GM Anderson Donne (Andy) Salisbury MD
1960 IC George Ken Winchester MA
1960 SK Boober Jim Brewer ME
1960 SK Hoy George Buffalo Ny NY
1961 BM Manning Kevin Flushing NY
1961 BM Sammons Ernest Baisden WV
1961 BM Sample
1961 BM Tremont Frank Philadelphia PA
1961 CPO Soska John Pittston PA
1961 CS Mason Steven St Louis MO
1961 EM Shock Stanley Washington DC
1961 ET Mitchell Bruce Kalispell MT
1961 ET Musiak --
1961 FC Knopp Cecil Brimingham AL
1961 FT Barmore David Pequannock NJ
1961 FT Mongeon Ronald Westport MA
1961 FTM Robinson Jimmy Gadsden AL
1961 GM Sebastian Robert Fridley MN
1961 LT Pratt Joel Roque Bluffs ME
1961 LT Pratt Joel Cohasset MA
1961 LTJG Ambrose Michael Millersville MD
1961 MM Dorsey Ronnie Woodsboro MD
1961 MM Francen Carl Kaohsiung T
1961 MM Hulse Reynold Sag Harbor NY
1961 MM Tomlin Robertn Harmony NC
1961 MR Post Roger Laport Indiana IL
1961 MT Loper Bill Thomson GA
1961 PFC Christie George Neptune City NJ
1961 PFC Dipietro Joseph Niagara Falls NY
1961 PN Collins Mike Cincinnati OH
1961 QM Mcfearin Cecil R Atlanta GA
1961 QM Santini Cyril (Sam) Rockport TX
1961 QM Streit William Elwoodcity PA
1961 RD Scappino Mario Nanty-glo PA
1961 RM Barton Jack Kingston TN
1961 RM Enser Paul Buffalo NY
1961 RM Kitsch Ken Philadelphia PA
1961 RM Lampkin Donald St. Albans NY
1961 RM Lombardi Joseph Ny NY
1961 RM Pagliacetti Vincent Philadelphia PA
1961 RM Pagliacetti Vince Philadelphia PA
1961 SM Driggers Melvin Fountain Inn SC
1961 ST Hayes Ron Detroit MI
1961 YN Hudson James (jim) Seymour IN
1962 BM Siegel Ron Fort Atkinson WI
1962 BT Woody Harmon Dayton OH
1962 CPTN Eugene P. Wilkinson, Captain
1962 DS Barrett Edwin Chicago IL
1962 ET Moeller Charles Port Chester NY
1962 ET Rash Cecil Landenberg PA
1962 FT Domning Anthony
1962 FT Iben David Beaver PA
1962 FT Zawojski Peter Pittsburgh PA
1962 FTM Iben David Beaver PA
1962 FTM Mccollister Larry Detroit MI
1962 FTM Toups Robert Lake Charles LA
1962 FTM Toups Robert Lake Charles LA
1962 FTM Zachry Randol Winslow AZ
1962 IC Morton Billy Blackwell OK
1962 LTJG Dunton Lloyd Hopewell VA
1962 MM Toth Joseph Mary D PA
1962 MT Church Duane Huron OH
1962 MT Goretzka Frank Kalamazoo MI
1962 MT Kieft Robert Muskegon MI
1962 MT Nisbet Robert Springfield VT
1962 RD Vanorden John Piekskill NY
1962 RM Asbaty Raymond Parsippany NJ
1962 RM Asbaty Raymond Paterson NJ
1962 RM Asbaty Raymond Paterson NJ
1962 RM Asbaty Raymond Paterson NJ
1962 SN Blair Ernest Holyoke MA
1962 SN Boardman William Clifton Springs NY
1962 SN Ramsden Bernard (bernie) Elmwood Park IL
1962 SN Sanders David Laporte IN
1962 ST Reeves Frederick Denville NJ
1962 YN Gierschick Joseph Reading PA
1963 AC Swafford Bob Norfolk VA
1963 CPL Stivison Rodger Homer City PA
1963 DS Bongers Calvin San Antonio TX
1963 DS Ogg Arthur Dwight IL
1963 FT Cowan Glyndal Velma OK
1963 FTM Chaney William Coos Bay OR
1963 FTM Clark Byron Omaha NE
1963 FTM Daugherty Leonard Phoenix AZ
1963 FTM Edwards Gordon Rome GA
1963 FTM Guzzo Edward Lyndhurst NJ
1963 FTM Lane Randy Zephyr Hills FL
1963 HM Schaefer Richard Gering NE
1963 LT Gibason Edward Wilmington DE
1963 LT Hancock Gene Virginia Beach VA
1963 LTJG Brown Jerry Conroe TX
1963 LTJG Burroughs Lawrence Temple Hills MD
1963 LTJG Foster John Hampton SC
1963 MM Rowley James Schenectady NY
1963 PC Taucher Frank Hancock MI
1963 QM Sorgenfrei Peter Gig Harbor WA
1963 RM Curry James A. Greensburg PA
1963 RM Jordan Harold R. Winchester KY
1963 RM Lee Jerry Greenville NC
1963 RM Williamson James F. Chilocothe OH
1963 SH Wolfe Donald Pikeville NC
1963 YN Witting George Hancock MI
1963 YN Witting George Hancock MI
1964 AG Hamilton Bill Youngstown OH
1964 BT Stephenson Jerry Bremen OH
1964 DS Baker James Columbia SC
1964 DS Rogers Jimmy Huntington NY
1964 DS Ward Richard Twentynine Palms CA
1964 EN Schiebe Steve Seattle WA
1964 FT Schneider Art IL
1964 GM Murphy Dennis Ahtabula OH
1964 JO Edgington Gary Monterey CA
1964 LT Di Nunzio Henry Montgomery NY
1964 LTJG Womeldorf Jack Washington DC
1964 LTJG Womeldorf Jack
1964 MCPO Taylor Nelson Bethesda MD
1964 MM Beard James W. Chester PA
1964 MM Breese James Lewis Run PA
1964 MM Martinez Albert Alsip IL
1964 MM Mowles Larry La Mirada CA
1964 RD Lane Barry Trenton NJ
1964 RM King Alan Bronx NY
1964 YN Prosser Jay Tenafly NJ
1965 CS Blair Robert Holyoke MA
1965 DK Voss Richard Avoca MN
1965 DS Cannata James Queens Village NY
1965 DS Cavaluzzi Joseph Brooklyn NY
1965 DS Cavaluzzi Joseph Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1965 EM Calhoun William Pittsburgh PA
1965 EM Woika George Cleveland OH
1965 ET Goerke Chuck New River AZ
1965 ET Patterson Tom Keokuk IA
1965 FT Long Jr. James Muncie KS
1965 FTM Kobet Louis Pittsburgh PA
1965 HM Saffell Michael El Segundo CA
1965 MM Engel John Fort Ashby NY
1965 MM Engel John New York City Queens NY
1965 MM Green John Norwood MA
1965 MM Wigglesworth Michael Princess Anne MD
1965 MR Lohrke Gary Cleveland OH
1965 MR Lohrke Gary Cleveland OH
1965 RM Calamari Thomas Woodside NY
1965 RM Mccormick Kerry Phoenix AZ
1965 RM Melendez Manuel El Paso TX
1965 SH Moore William CA
1966 Paul Orr St.louis IL
1966 BM Little Rick Merced CA
1966 BM Little Rick Merced CA
1966 BM Spence Jim (wesley) Grand Island NE
1966 BM Spence James (jim) Grand Island NE
1966 BT Fox Stephen Champaign IL
1966 BT Nelson Eric Columbus NJ
1966 BT Nelson Eric Columbus NJ
1966 BT Sonneson Jim Duluth MN
1966 CPO Quint Larry Blue Earth MN
1966 CS Carter Duluth MN
1966 CS Haslett Ben West Lebanon IN
1966 CS Motschenbacher Larry A Cloquet MN
1966 CT Novak Tony St. Joseph MO
1966 CWO Hodges Byron Wayne Pensacola FL
1966 EM Van Asperen Russell Battle Creek MI
1966 EN Farleo James Buffalo NY
1966 EN Mills Malcolm Austin TX
1966 ET Adams Charles Winchester VA
1966 ET Laposta Eugene Burgettstown PA
1966 ET Potkovic Julius Galway NY
1966 FT Barrow Stephen Montgomery AL
1966 GM Doyle Kenneth Bad Axe MI
1966 GM Settle David Philadelphia PA
1966 HT Stone Reynold Lancaster NH
1966 JO Coy Larry Tiburon CA
1966 LCDR Soules Charles Alameda CA
1966 LI Turbin Jerry Milwaukee WI
1966 LT Simpson Thomas Walters OK
1966 LT Simpson L. T.
1966 LT Ziarko Michael Steubenville OH
1966 MID3 Massey Guy Memphis TN
1966 MM Donald Mumby MI
1966 MM Barry Kevin Orlando FL
1966 MM Blaisdell William Hartsville SC
1966 MM Hettinger Joe Columbus OH
1966 MM Moon Paul Eastman WI
1966 MM Shade Donald Jamestown NY
1966 MM Shade Donald Erie PA
1966 MM Shaw Ronald Lakeland FL
1966 MM Shaw Ronald Woodbourne NY
1966 MM Storie Gale Joplin MO
1966 MM Wilson William Orangevale CA
1966 OS Farral Gary Erie IL
1966 OS Farral Gary Erie IL
1966 PC Anderson Joe ( Andy ) Stockton IL
1966 PN Pease Patrick Hastings NE
1966 RD Beaver Danny Pasco WA
1966 RD Boozel Raymond Great Falls MT
1966 RD Brock Bill Farmville NC
1966 RD Perney Bruce Hobart IN
1966 RD Reynolds Dallas (mack) Oakland CA
1966 RD Stover Stewart Machesney Park IL
1966 RM Aulthouse George Downingtown PA
1966 RM Butenschoen Edward Mankato MN
1966 RM Claus Robert CA
1966 RM Fitzpatrick Buster Salinas CA
1966 RM Hodge Andrew Kansascity KS
1966 RM Lewis Michael Chicago IL
1966 RM Mccormick Kerry Phoenix AZ
1966 RM Peters Eric New Hope PA
1966 RM Pirtle Jimmie Sand Springs OK
1966 RM Steadman Gary Colwich KS
1966 SM Martinez David Santa Barbara CA
1966 SN Dumke Robert Elyria OH
1966 SN Haslett Ben West Lebanon IN
1966 SN Laffin Robert Guilford CT
1966 SN Redden Larry Cincinnati OH
1966 ST Loveland David Allegan MI
1966 ST Shears Thomas San Francisco CA
1966 TM Dube Brian Fitchburg MA
1966 YN Howk Bruce Joliet IL
1966 YN Knaus Bob Rosemead CA
1967 BM Dibartolo Larry Mastic Beach NY
1967 BM Kennedy Edward East Islip NY
1967 BM Kinahan Michael Syracuse NY
1967 BM Null Richard Tower City PA
1967 DC James Aiona Sanfrancisco CA
1967 DC Camoncho Wayne Unknown
1967 DC Danny Savoie Danny Savoie Houma LA
1967 DC Savoie Danny Houma LA
1967 DS Gartner Charles Trenton NJ
1967 ET Boggs Mark Arcadia CA
1967 ET Jaggard John Doylestown PA
1967 ET Kirkland Richard Lynn MA
1967 ET Newcomb Jack Garrettsville OH
1967 ET Spurlock Bill
1967 ET Williams Roger Carrboro NC
1967 FT Bonesho Frank Eueclaire WI
1967 FT Deosdade Joseph San Antonio TX
1967 FT Fisher Walter --
1967 FT Hicks David (kink)
1967 FT Strege Ron Watertown SD
1967 FTM Cristobal Bob Seaside CA
1967 FTM Cristobal Bob Seaside CA
1967 FTM Hemming Al St. Paul MN
1967 FTM Hooper Richard Pawpaw MI
1967 FTM Johnson Jame,s West Virginia WV
1967 FTM Maxedon Garald Nashville TN
1967 FTM Sawyer Robert Fontana CA
1967 FTM Strege Ron Watertown SD
1967 FTM Thursam Henry N. Tonawanda NY
1967 GM Smith Alan K. San Jacinto/Hemet CA
1967 HM Kraft John Paradise Township NV
1967 HM Ragains John R. IL
1967 IC Behrndt Russell Cleveland OH
1967 MM Rood Doug Whitney TX
1967 PH Cafferty John Winchester KY
1967 RD Chaput Donald Woonsocket RI
1967 RD Connell Matthew Escondido CA
1967 RD Nazarian Gregory Matawan NJ
1967 RD Newman Robert Fort Wayne IN
1967 RD Ozmun Ed San Diego CA
1967 RD Ozmun Ed Oklahome City OK
1967 SH Ferro Joe Brooklyn NY
1967 SH Miller Keith Kansas City MO
1967 SN Griffiths John San Francisco CA
1967 ST Lennon John Bronx NY
1967 TM Littleton Richard TX
1968 BM Kinahan Michael Syracuse NY
1968 BM Kinahan Michael Syracuse NY
1968 BM Magliocca Donald Oroville CA
1968 BM Milton Robert Portland OR
1968 BM Serrano Robert San Francisco CA
1968 BM Ward Jerry Tyler TX
1968 DC Hayes Charlie Unknown TN
1968 DK Malinis Fidel Long Beach CA
1968 DS Richardson Eddie Jena LA
1968 EM Allison Robert Bellgardens CA
1968 EM Mahler George Dallas PA
1968 EM Pearson Robert Somerset NJ
1968 ET Braun MN
1968 ET Hodge Jay Hazel Crest IL
1968 ET Mcintire Ross Kempner TX
1968 FT Engel John Harbor Beach MI
1968 FTM Burgess John South Sioux City NE
1968 FTM Pullen John Redding CA
1968 GM Baring Lewis Omaha NE
1968 GM Burns Charles Carthage NY
1968 GM Gabehart Jesse Farminton NM
1968 HM Auge Bernard Pittsfield MA
1968 HT Aiona James Hilo HI
1968 HT Hunstead Denis Columbus ND
1968 LCPL Graf Ronnie Webb City MO
1968 LCPL Graf Ronnie Webb City MO
1968 LI Behany Thomas Carteret NJ
1968 LI Cross Jerry Hamlin NY
1968 LTJG Schaller Don Lancaster PA
1968 MCPO Marion Lawrence (larry) New York NY
1968 MM Denny Gary Bakersfield CA
1968 MM Ricci Douglas Huron OH
1968 MM Shaw Richard Woodbourne NY
1968 QM Barrett David Derry NH
1968 QM Moritz Gary Lexington NE
1968 RM Berry Norman Gorham NH
1968 RM Miller Joe Chicago IL
1968 RM Moreno Danny Los Angles CA
1968 RM Nyhart John Chester CA
1968 RM Rodriguez Ricardo Alice TX
1968 SCPO Shykes Donald Duluth MN
1968 SF Mansfield Steve South Bend IN
1968 SF Shaffer Rusty WI
1968 SN Mansfield Steve S. Bend IN
1968 ST James Edward Des Plaines IL
1968 YN Sanchez Arthur (art) Cheyenne WY
1968 YN Vause Ronnie Las Vegas NV
1969 Mosteller Charles NY
1969 BM Bickford Terry ID
1969 BM Martinson John CA
1969 BM Stein James Pocatello ID
1969 CPO Feltman Harold Oklahoma City OK
1969 EM Lundy Harry GA
1969 ET Cadman Jerry Sharon PA
1969 ET Gold Jeffrey Phillipsburg NJ
1969 ET Heller Ronald PA
1969 ET Shively Keith
1969 ET Turner Russell Hershey PA
1969 FTM Lehnhoff Loren Parkers Prairie MN
1969 FTM Watson James Grosse Pointe MI
1969 GM Bordeaux Ralph Wilmington NC
1969 GM Cotton Jimmy St. Louis MO
1969 GM Curl Donald Ft. Worth TX
1969 GM Westercamp Timothy Newton IA
1969 GM Westercamp Timothy Newton IA
1969 HT Boss William Chicago Heights IL
1969 LCPL Huntsman Johnny Oklahoma City OK
1969 MM Burgoon Jack Chicago IL
1969 MM Doyel Dave Wentzville MO
1969 MM Inman Daniel J. (joe) St. Albans WV
1969 MM Moody Steve Newark OH
1969 MM Scott Dennis Omaha NE
1969 OS Wheeless Kenneth Granada Hills CA
1969 OS Wheeless Kenneth Granada Hills CA
1969 QM Pease Richard Hastings NE
1969 RM Anderson Mark NY
1969 RM Borlase Gary East Detroit MI
1969 RM Boutel Chuck
1969 RM Roberts Mark Houston TX
1969 RM Swanson Larry Chariton IA
1969 SGT Schuerr Dane Hawthorne CA
1969 SN Cavanaugh Mark Many LA
1969 SN Standfield Allan Pine Island MN
1969 SN Uribe Albert Safford AZ
1969 SN Uribe Albert Safford AZ
1969 SN Uribe Albert Safford AZ
1969 ST Newell Edward James Des Plaines IL
1969 ST Newell Edward James Des Plaines IL
1969 TM Littleton Richard TX
1969 YN De Shields Scott Santa Monica CA
1970 Weller Don
1970 -- Perkins Jim Dayton OH
1970 BM Spielman Mark Colorado Springs CO
1970 BM Spielman Mark Colorado Springs CO
1970 CPL Edington Richard Dallas TX
1970 CPL Stamps Jerry D Springdale AR
1970 CWO Seaman James San Gabriel CA
1970 DC Sacino Lawrence Chicago IL
1970 DC Schuman John Duluth MN
1970 EM Long James Ridgway PA
1970 ET Lloyd David Denison TX
1970 FT Barton Ken Lonetree IA
1970 FT Barton Ken Lonetree IA
1970 FT Lesser Kurt Florham Park NJ
1970 FTM Caliguiri Joe Quitman GA
1970 FTM Dawson Perry Hoquiam WA
1970 FTM Lesser Kurt Florham Park NJ
1970 FTM Ondo Theodore Mckees Rocks PA
1970 FTM Riplinger Gregory Tacoma WA
1970 IC Bolerjack Burl
1970 IC Sweazey
1970 LCDR Stewart William B. Manila PI
1970 MM Horton Terrance Denver CO
1970 MM Nelson Al Billings MT
1970 MM Reynolds Bruce Glendale AZ
1970 MM Reynolds Bruce Glendale AZ
1970 MM Ruzika Richard Nyc NY
1970 PN Haen Paul Piqua KS
1970 RD Rattey Rich Pawtucket RI
1970 RM Gray Michael St. Louis MO
1970 SM Boggs Chuck Chicago IL
1970 SM Boyle Mike Clinton SC
1970 SM Gonzales Robert Bakersfield CA
1970 SN Dalrymple Howard Charleroi PA
1970 SN Keyster Louie Aurora IL
1970 SN Martin John Jackson MS
1970 SN Tichnell Danny Hueytown AL
1970 TM Page Dennis Bountiful UT
1970 YN Chapman Bill Woodbury Hgts NJ
1971 BM Welch Jerry Eunice/corona NM
1971 CPO Calkins Chuck Ithaca NY
1971 CS Wimpsett Ron Seattle WA
1971 EM Berard Ted Seattle WA
1971 ET Ditmar John (jack) Spring Lake MI
1971 ET Hilton John Middletown OH
1971 ET Hilton John Middletown OH
1971 ET Turner Michael Alpena MI
1971 ET Van Limburgh Bob Mount Vernon WA
1971 FTM Lawracy Richard Beltsville MD
1971 FTM Reynolds Karl Glendale AZ
1971 FTM Rueckert Frank Kansas City MO
1971 FTM Wilson Michel Lee Summit MO
1971 FTM Wilson Michel Lee Summit MO
1971 FTM Wilson Michael MO
1971 FTM Young Simeon Pomona CA
1971 GM Elliott Bill Gary IN
1971 IC May Mark Vandalia OH
1971 LTJG Kidder Stephen Los Angeles CA
1971 MM Bowen Michael Cincinnati OH
1971 MM Walker Charles Savannah GA
1971 MR Garcia Fidel Merced CA
1971 OS Ent Walter Newtown Square PA
1971 PN Whitford Steve Spokane WA
1971 QM Randahl Steve Park Ridge IL
1971 QM Randahl Steve Park Ridge IL
1971 RM Means Ron Hucthinson KS
1971 SH Daugherty James Oklahoma City OK
1971 SK Perkins Jim Dayton OH
1971 SK Perkins Jim Dayton OH
1971 SM Lillefield Allen Richmond CA
1971 SN Barttley Harold New Madrid MO
1971 TM Adams Russ --
1972 BM Pollock Emerson Albany GA
1972 BT Pendergrass Billy Statesville NC
1972 CM Kelly Patrick Monterey CA
1972 CPO Stone Kenneth San Diego CA
1972 CT Shaw James B Portland OR
1972 CWO Davis Joseph Rockville MD
1972 EM Williams Charles K. Ballinger TX
1972 ET Mcginnis Paul Michael San Diego CA
1972 FTM Johnson Greg Orick CA
1972 FTM Moss Dale Honolulu HI
1972 GM Bittof Joseph Jacksonville FL
1972 IC Freedman Michael San Diego CA
1972 LCDR Arnold John Saratoga CA
1972 LT Kinne Tom Van Nuys CA
1972 LT Moore George Coronado CA
1972 LTJG Joye Garry NY
1972 MM Boone Bob Fort Myers FL
1972 MM Brooks Mark Glen Burnie MD
1972 MM Chipman Robert Fulton NY
1972 MM Kenney Louis Salisbury MD
1972 MM Offett John I Indianapolis IN
1972 MM York Thomas Somerset WI
1972 RM Day Roger Osborn MO
1972 RM Ferguson Daryl Kissimmee FL
1972 RM Gray Gary Joplin MO
1972 RM Mcnabb Jay Tacoma WA
1972 RM Simmons Charles Steele AL
1972 SN Johnson Jonathan Trenton NJ
1972 SN Voeth Geoffrey Norfolk VA
1972 SN Winn Donald Anna IL
1972 SO Capshaw William Denison TX
1972 ST Yager Daniel Kirksville MO
1972 YN Dean Glenn Altus OK
1973 BM Moore Mark Niles MI
1973 CPO Kahler Jack Dodge City KS
1973 DK Bautista Renato Anolid Mangaldan, Pangasinan PI
1973 DS Dilatush Tom Robbinsville NJ
1973 EM Bailey Bob Peoria AZ
1973 EM Collins John Mellette SD
1973 EM Poels Gerald (jerry) Grand Island NE
1973 EM Sebastian Stephen Albany OR
1973 ET Buckles Rod Tampa FL
1973 FN Brown David Harriman TN
1973 FT Garcia Lino Los Angeles CA
1973 GM Smith Jeffrey Montross VA
1973 HT Valdez David Bloomfield NM
1973 IC Montgomery Robert Daytona Beach FL
1973 IC Nelson Steve Cedar MN
1973 LTJG Hughes Jeff Los Angeles CA
1973 MID1 Hartmann Michael Shoreham NY
1973 MM
1973 MM Delatorre-rodriguez Carlos Cayey PR
1973 MM Malecek Theodore Willmar MN
1973 MM Mcdermott Michael Bellevue WA
1973 MM Mcfeeley Mike Savannah GA
1973 MM Michels Jim Fort Wayne IN
1973 MM Paulsen Christopher Irma WI
1973 MM Stone Richard Camarillo CA
1973 OS Bipes Jeffery San Francisco CA
1973 OS Bipes Jeffery San Francisco CA
1973 OS Dedominicis Orlando (Dino) Volant, PA
1973 OS Hilliard Pat Mobile AL
1973 OS Thompson Winifred Wichita KS
1973 SM Bennett Dan San Jose CA
1974 Nelson Richard
1974 BM Boh Timothy Arvada CO
1974 BM Johnson Ohara Colorado Springs, CO
1974 CPO Estrup Hector Bradenton FL
1974 CWO Evans George De Ridder LA
1974 EM Devine Kevin Pacoima CA
1974 ET Durham Jay Tipton IN
1974 ET Durham Jay Tipton IN
1974 ET Galounis George Joliet IL
1974 FT Felsberg Jay Geneva AL
1974 FTM Hanson Wesley Beltrami MN
1974 FTM Street Eric Medford OR
1974 GM Epps Enrico Chicago IL
1974 GM Hansen Neil Oacoma SD
1974 GM Rush Robert St Louis MO
1974 HM Kochan Mark Bellingham WA
1974 HT Christianson Gregory Lake Mills IA
1974 LCDR Walker William
1974 MM Harding Kenneth Dallas TX
1974 QMSA Pickett David Holley NY
1974 RM Leon Simon Gary IN
1974 RM Stott Kent
1974 SH Silvas Robert Corpus Christi TX
1974 SN Locke George Memphis TN
1974 SN Skinner Carl W. High Point NC
1974 TM Barnes William Moultrie GA
1974 YN Breunig Butch Independence MO
1975 BM Brewer Steve A. Wartburg TN
1975 BM Chew Lawrence Losangeles CA
1975 BM Hubbard Andre Brooklyn NY
1975 BM Hubbard Andre Brooklyn NY
1975 BM Hubbard Andre Brooklyn NY
1975 BM Lupien Richard Brockton MA
1975 BM Murphy Paul Cambridge MA
1975 BM Radcliff Charles Niles MI
1975 CPO Spiers Ronald Hollister CA
1975 DT Tarin Lionel (leo) Diamond Bar CA
1975 EM Bradley Chip (jw) Petros TN
1975 ET Curry Fred Windsor NY
1975 ET Newcomb Jack Garrettsville OH
1975 FT Beito Gary Newfolden MN
1975 FT Modzel Ed Nesconset NY
1975 GM Bailey Steve Calhoun GA
1975 GM Clark Dave ( Screamer ) Dracut MA
1975 HM Freeman David Whittier CA
1975 HT Foster Kenneth Northport NY
1975 HT Mautino John Greensburg
1975 MCPO Glennon Tim Rochester NY
1975 MM Knowlton Mike Los Angeles CA
1975 MM Maples Scott Addison IL
1975 MM Moore Warren Brunswick MD
1975 MM Nelson Allen Parkville MN
1975 MM Van Deusen Charlie Richfield MN
1975 MM Van Middlesworth Gary St. Louis MO
1975 MM Yates Brad North Pole AK
1975 MS Dumlao Juanito Philippines CA
1975 OS Church Robert Waterford MI
1975 OS Owens --
1975 QM Rayborn Kenneth Waveland MS
1975 RM Densman Larry
1975 SCPO Reece John Los Angeles CA
1975 SN Cobb Rory Amityville NY
1975 SN Gardner Dennis Ellwood City PA
1975 SN Gardner Dennis Ellwood City PA
1976 Cooper Roscoe MI
1976 Cunningham Charles TN
1976 BM Fountain Bruce Lake Linden MI
1976 BM Fountain Bruce Lake Linden MI
1976 BM Jordan Rick Colorado CO
1976 DS John Goepfert, Phoenix AZ
1976 EM Henslee Scott Phoenix AZ
1976 FC Joe Picariello Hudson NY
1976 FT Gambino Joe Detroit MI
1976 FT Gambino Joe Detroit MI
1976 FTM Delcore Mike Detroit MI
1976 GM Hecox Shawn Newport News VA
1976 GM Hurst David R. (Randy) Perry GA
1976 GM Loudermilk Byron Fairborn OH
1976 GM Spencer John Danville VA
1976 HT Taylor Bruce Longview WA
1976 IC Hines Jake Crown Point IN
1976 IC Hines Jake Port Huron MI
1976 IC Krueger Thomas Phoenix AZ
1976 LCDR Ernst Eric Elkhart IN
1976 MM Patriquin Dennis San Diego CA
1976 MM Welch Ron Soap Lake WA
1976 MS Kuntz Bruce Buffalo NY
1976 MS Meyers Steven Jacksonvile FL
1976 MS Savona Karl Detroit MI
1976 OS Ransbury Mark Fresno CA
1976 QM Bailey Daniel Flint MI
1976 QM Becker Steven Riverside CA
1976 RM Spicer David Akron OH
1976 RM Wallace Steve Norman OK
1976 SCPO Morales Rick TX
1976 SM Burk Doug Little Rock AR
1976 SN Browning Les San Francisco Bay Ar CA
1976 SN Meek Ed Pasadena TX
1976 SN Prudhomme Knucklehead LA
1976 SN Reardon Jeff Washington DC
1976 ST Kahler Bill Dayton OH
1976 TM Purtee David Vacaville CA
1976 YN Keough Kevin Sparks NV
1976 YN Keough Kevin Sparks NV
1977 BM Fleck Kenneth Altoona PA
1977 BM Glumac Michael Pittsburgh PA
1977 BM Okai (kanakaokai) George Seattle WA
1977 CMDR Gilmartin Tom Plainfield IL
1977 ET Chimleski Paul Baltimore MD
1977 ET Riley Michael Rochester MI
1977 EW Hancock Roger Hamilton KS
1977 GM Cordero Wilson Ny NY
1977 GM Kyle Kevin Montebello CA
1977 GM Postonok Victor San Francisco CA
1977 GM Postonok Victor San Francisco CA
1977 GM Thomas Lionel Mobile AL
1977 HM Harman Owen Hamden CT
1977 HT Nolan Runkel Wrightstown NJ
1977 HT Nolan Runkel Wrightstown NJ
1977 LN Casper Tony San Antonio TX
1977 MM Reihs Joe Baton Rouge LA
1977 MM Suppan Ken Smithtown NY
1977 MM Taylor Steve Tulsa OK
1977 MM Vargo Tony Kittanning PA
1977 MS Hart David Far Rockaway NY
1977 MS Hart David Arverne NY
1977 MS Koziol James Chicago IL
1977 OS Peel Calvin Chicago IL
1977 PH Pizzagoni Jeff Clayton CA
1977 PH Pizzagoni Jeff Clayton CA
1977 RM Vitelli Kevin Chester PA
1977 SCPO Phillips Tom Fallon NV
1977 SK Pizzagoni Darrell Clayton CA
1977 SN Boltwood Howard Rochester NY
1977 SN Graham Christopher Sanantonio TX
1977 ST Walthrop Tom Eugene OR
1978 BM Castillo Victor San Juan TX
1978 CT George Brian Bronx NY
1978 EM Darnell Paul Sumner WA
1978 ET Anderson Tim Tampa FL
1978 ET Portela Bill Augusta ME
1978 FT Adams Edward Downers Grove IL
1978 FT Vuchetich Peter Hibbing MN
1978 GM Beaubien John Colorado Springs CO
1978 HT Walker Raymond Detriot MI
1978 LT Palatas Mike Bethesda MD
1978 LT Stengle Barry Baltimore MD
1978 MCPO Hawkins Houston Pittsburgh PA
1978 MM Beckwith Dennis Durham NC
1978 MM Davison David West Covina CA
1978 MM Smith Roosevelt Detroit MI
1978 MS Dickman Dean Fordyce AR
1978 MS Hopkins Paul Bass Harbor ME
1978 MS Sampson Donald Spokane WA
1978 OS Malone Terrance New Orleans LA
1978 OS Trahan Andrew Oklahoma City OK
1978 RM Baker Chris Manheim PA
1978 RM Barstow Jim Fresno OH
1978 RM Bartley Graylin Pittsburg CA
1978 RM Carrick Dan Pleasanton CA
1978 SCPO Moran Charles Boston MA
1978 ST Penick Jeffrey Golden Valley MN
1979 BM Maltos Guy \ Mabton WA
1979 BM Morgan Hershel Merced CA
1979 BT Smith Darren Waterbury CT
1979 CMDR Bishop Pete
1979 CPO Brownlow Gail Coronado CA
1979 CWO Wagner Thomas Minneapolis MN
1979 EM Murphy Robert Des Moines IA
1979 ET Hunt Tom Nanticoke PA
1979 EW Walker Michael Atlanta GA
1979 FTM Schmalgemeier Walter Chicago IL
1979 GM Walley Richard Poplar Bluff MO
1979 HT Pinkston James Sandiego CA
1979 IC Wann Ben Cicero IN
1979 LCPL Belleau Jim Pickerington OH
1979 LT Rice Ken Mobile AL
1979 MM Hauck Darryl Buffalo NY
1979 RM Baker Chris Manheim PA
1979 SCPO Moran Charles Boston MA
1979 SCPO Worster Roland Tyler TX
1979 SK Baker Daniel Sandusky OH
1979 SM Newton Lawrence Bardstown KY
1979 SM Newton Lawrence Bardstown KY
1979 YN Lugo Rolando New Braunfels TX
1980 BM Rodriguez Pablo Nyc NY
1980 CPL Freshour Donald Parkersburg WV
1980 IC Bacheller Greg Redmond OR
1980 LCPL Smith Arthur Batesville IN
1980 MM Keys Barry Oxford PA
1980 MM Mueller Thomas La Grange TX
1980 PN Tassie Stephen North Plainfield NJ
1980 SH Hamman Brent Bakersfield CA
1980 SK Wright Frank Mesa AZ
1981 CPO Bennett Jeff Torrance CA
1981 CPO Pajarin Ernest San Diego CA
1981 ET Biederman Russell Key West FL
1981 FC Fosback Rod Eugene OR
1981 FT Heller Thomas Lewistown PA
1981 GM Hawk Michael Waldorf MD
1981 GM Patterson Mark Ludington MI
1981 GM Ruble David Albuquerque NM
1981 HT Farrar Jeff Omaha NE
1981 HT Wattenbarger James St.joseph MO
1981 HT Wattenbarger James St.joseph MO
1981 LT Coley William Washington DC
1981 LT Paradies Mark Piper City IL
1981 MM Grabowski Edward Parma OH
1981 OS Wright James L. Linthicum Heights MD
1982 BM Bates Michael Nashville TN
1982 CT Ladoux Thomas Albuquerque NM
1982 CT Ladoux Tom Albuquerque NM
1982 DS Goodell Ray Ontario OR
1982 EW Ezell Jeff Houston TX
1982 EW Hoagland Steve Modesto CA
1982 EW Kershaw Jon San Francisco CA
1982 EW Larsen Dan --
1982 GM Autry David San Antonio TX
1982 GM Brehm David Windsor CO
1982 HM Grubb Barry Lashmeet WV
1982 LCDR Gold William (bill) Sidney OH
1982 LT Causey John Sanford FL
1982 LTJG Harris Sinclair Washington DC
1982 MM Fencl Steven Boise ID
1982 MM Miller Ralph Indianapolis IN
1982 MM Morales Tom Temple TX
1982 MM Orr Rodney Sonora CA
1982 MM Perring Francis (frank) Johnstown PA
1982 MM Tillotson Raymond Stockwell IN
1982 OS Brietbach Bradley Circle MT
1982 OS Casey Umkai ? TX
1982 OS Dwyer Matthew Valley Stream NY
1982 OS Hahn Craig Vale OR
1982 OS Harrington J.J. Erie PA
1982 OS Medina George Yorba Linda CA
1982 OS Norrod Michael Albuquerque NM
1982 OS Staines Jeff Roselle NJ
1982 OS Tate Tom Metamora IL
1982 OS Winton John Buena Park CA
1982 PC Grillett Daniel Lompoc CA
1982 RM Dailey Michael Logansport IN
1982 RM Logan Jeffrey Mansfield OH
1982 SK Conway Joey Caldwell ID
1982 SK Hellard Richard Knoxville TN
1982 SK Oehlerts Larry Luverne MN
1982 ST Calton Tim ? NY
1983 BM Barr Keith San Diego CA
1983 BM Ortiz Juan San Juan PR
1983 BM Ortiz Juan San Juan PR
1983 BM Ortiz Juan San Juan PR
1983 BM Ortiz Juan San Juan PR
1983 BM Ortiz Juan San Juan PR
1983 BM Ortiz Juan M. San Juan PR
1983 EM Ray Mitch Potosi MO
1983 ET Brewer Bryan Los Angeles CA
1983 FC Davenport J. Alex Kings Mills OH
1983 FC Forry Charles Superior MT
1983 FC Sabousky Kevin Oil City PA
1983 GM Fincannon Tommy NC
1983 GM Merritt Steve Columbiaville MI
1983 GM Seese Don Massillon OH
1983 GM Townsend Les El Paso TX
1983 HM Dabbs Scott Columbia IL
1983 HM Routh Steve Hammond IN
1983 HT Grandal Ed Concho Valley AZ
1983 LTJG Kisela John Seattle WA
1983 MM Dewitt David Gravette AR
1983 MM Stankiewicz Tim Sanford FL
1983 MM Willis Kenneth Coco Solo Panama Canal VA
1983 MS Akers Claude Rock Falls IL
1983 OS Keene Timeframe ? --
1983 OS Kirkpatrick ? --
1983 OS Medina Victor Phoenix AZ
1983 OS Willemstein Steven Grand Rapids MI
1983 SCPO Thompson Tom Hollister CA
1983 SCPO Weir Randall Mukwonago W
1984 BM Euten Keith Sumter SC
1984 BM Euten Keith Sumter SC
1984 BM Rubel Timothy Luckey OH
1984 BM Rubel Timothy Luckey OH
1984 BM Rubel Timothy Luckey OH
1984 CPO Christensen Kenneth Eugene OR
1984 CPO Hess Daniel Clovis NM
1984 CPO Mccarthy Robert Delano CA
1984 DK Chan Paul Queens - New York City NY
1984 EM Kokrda Robert Susanville CA
1984 EN Mcferren Donald Austin TX
1984 ET Baker Scott Fountain Valley CA
1984 ET Condlin Charles M. Patchogue,long Island NY
1984 ET Roth Kenneth Bremerton WA
1984 FC Hess Daniel Clovis NM
1984 FC Hess Daniel
1984 HT Mcdaniels Michael Newbury Park CA
1984 LCPL Klug Trent Salem OR
1984 LT Mclean Dan Palo Alto CA
1984 MCPO Russell Raymond Kennebunk ME
1984 MM Baumeier Gregg Newport News VA
1984 OS Harridge Peter Las Vegas NV
1984 OS Horan Theo Hawaii HI
1984 OS Lohry Clark Buchanan MI
1984 OS Mccarthy Robert Delano CA
1984 OS Medina George Yorba Linda CA
1984 RM Lark Calvin Dayton OH
1984 SK Clay Kenneth Augusta GA
1984 SK Hundley Tom Bloomingdale IL
1985 BM Gray Harry New Britian Ct CT
1985 CMDR Bishop Pete Chula Vista CA
1985 EN Columbus Thomas Midland MI
1985 EN Stratton Chuck East Millinocket ME
1985 ET Barker Bob Baldwinsville NY
1985 ET Barker Bob Baldwinsville NY
1985 ET Butchino Albert (butch) Dannemora NY
1985 FC Mitchell Timothy Chula Vista CA
1985 GM Copeland John Cairo GA
1985 HT Brown Darren Butte MT
1985 HT Grace Matt Phila PA
1985 IC Salter Earl Albany GA
1985 LCDR Schulmyer Hal WY
1985 LT Long Bob
1985 LT Powell Franklin Seattle WA
1985 LTJG Keller Charles Port Huron MI
1985 MM Bacala Glenn Jeanerette LA
1985 MM Bales Gene Eugene OR
1985 MR Forrester Brett Costa Mesa CA
1985 OS Brookins C.d. Dothan AL
1985 OS Dupree Wylie Chula Vista CA
1985 RM Viale Mark Pittsburgh PA
1985 RM Viale Mark Pittsburgh PA
1985 SK Alsdorf Ben West Linn (Portland OR
1985 SK Munning Michael Windom MN
1986 BM Baker Tim Cheyenne WY
1986 BM Baker Tim Cheyenne WY
1986 EM Motes Patrick Medway MA
1986 EM Whitwell Mark El Paso TX
1986 EN Arellano Arthur San Antonio TX
1986 EN Ballard Don
1986 EN Hacker Ron OR
1986 FC Howe Dave Ballwin MO
1986 GM Garcia Juan, Andy Rio Rancho NM
1986 HM Lyons Charles Knoxville TN
1986 HT Cosner Gene Des Moines IA
1986 HT Martinez Pat Miami AZ
1986 IC Mailo Marcellinus (lino) American Samoa CA
1986 LCPL Boldin Kevin Santee CA
1986 MCPO Ramos Venancio Philippines CA
1986 MM Bransby Rick MD
1986 MM Godbott Keith Cleveland OH
1986 MM Young Doug San Pedro CA
1986 MS Holmeyer Rodger Barstow CA
1986 OS Mccone Lee Knoxville IL
1986 RM Coburn Randy Paducah KY
1986 RM Goforth Tony Decatur TN
1986 RM Rubottom Steve Simi Valley CA
1986 RM Viale Mark Pittsburgh PA
1986 RM Zingerman Gary J. Des Moines FL
1986 SCPO Fesnock John Vinita OK
1986 SH Stamper Roy Beeville TX
1986 TM Whitehead Chuck Granbury TX
1987 BM Alvarez Jon Mechanicsburg PA
1987 BM Zummak Allen Evansdale IA
1987 CPO Hummer Harry Easton PA
1987 EM Rushing Wayne Jackson TN
1987 ET Mallo Glenn Pi CA
1987 FC Hummer Harry Easton PA
1987 GM Rippey Mark Gallipolas OH
1987 GYSGT Morris Bill Jacksonville NC
1987 HT Ortega Jose San Diego CA
1987 LCPL Joseph William Fayetteville NC
1987 LCPL Mazzie Kenneth Hazleton PA
1987 MCPO Spaulding Richard Bristol RI
1987 MM Brzycki Mike --
1987 MS Lowney Jacoby Butte MT
1987 OS Hoisington Michael Keene VA
1987 RM Keller Kevin Kuna ID
1987 SH Mays Leroy North Augusta SC
1988 EM Myers Bobby Char NC
1988 ET Berry Stephen Eaton OH
1988 ET Porter Kenny Horn Lake MS
1988 ET Thompson Bob Boise ID
1988 GM Scarth J. Orlando Chelmsford MA
1988 MCPO Stender Randy Salem OR
1988 MM Brandt Kirk Middletown NY
1988 MM Dell Aringa Jim Chicago/las Vegas IL
1988 MM Dixon Karl Liberal KS
1988 MM Sommers Kevin Missoula MT
1988 MM Sommers Kevin Missoula MT
1988 MM Sommers Kevin Missoula MT
1988 OS Davidson Thomas Duluth MN
1988 RM Taylor Darren Colorado Springs CO
1988 SH Johnson Christian Sacramento CA
1988 SH Mc Lean Darly Charolett NC
1988 SM Rabin Arnold Miami FL
1988 YN Holt Douglas Bucyrus OH
1989 BM Dean Matthew Poughkeepsie NY
1989 BM Stewart Phillip Louisville KY
1989 BM Tusler Larry Ceylon MN
1989 CPO Boryk Gary Peekskill NY
1989 CPO Parker James Summerville GA
1989 CPO Valind Patrick South Haven MI
1989 DC Chrisp Mark North Little Rock AR
1989 DC Horgan Darin Huntington Beach CA
1989 DC Horgan Darin Huntington Beach CA
1989 EM Carlson Craig Pueblo CO
1989 ET Thomas Steven Chicago IL
1989 FC Blanco Albert Miami FL
1989 FC Blanco Alberto Greenville SC
1989 FC Eder Mark Las Vegas NV
1989 FC Mcallister Brian Clovis NM
1989 FC Weber Gary Salt Lake City UT
1989 GM Runyan Ron Mt. Clemens MI
1989 GM Vondette Jim Saginaw MI
1989 HT Newman Michael Tuscaloosa AL
1989 LT Finke David Mankato MN
1989 MM Beatty Bob Bullhead City, Az AZ
1989 MM Brauchla Tom San Diego CA
1989 MM Mender Jon Biloxi MS
1989 MM Mender Mike Biloxi MS
1989 MM Mender Jon Biloxi MS
1989 MM Rippetoe David Citrus Heights CA
1989 MS Hochlander Scott St.louis MO
1989 OS Rheault Dan Manchester NH
1989 PC King Stacy Prarview TX
1989 SH Lawyer Henry Georgetown SC
1990 Jones Micheal San Francisco CA
1990 -- Jones Michael San Francisco CA
1990 -- Jones Michael Fpo San Francisco CA
1990 CPO Horton Bill New Albany IN
1990 CPO Lane Randy Kansas City MO
1990 DC Sanders Mark Lima OH
1990 EM Lacey Walter Dedham MA
1990 FC Halliday David Cortland OH
1990 FC Sabousky Kevin Oil City PA
1990 FC Vassiliades Aaron San Diego CA
1990 GM Johnson Jarvis Bridgeport CT
1990 LCDR Walker
1990 LT Herrador Jose Houston TX
1990 MM Cochrane Wayne Apple Valley CA
1990 MM Johnson Michael Redlands CA
1990 MM Salmi --
1990 MR Chancellor Jonathan Cedar Bluff AL
1990 MS Martinez Kenneth Los Angeles CA
1990 MS Martinez Kenneth Los Angeles CA
1990 OS Harris Chris Phoenix AZ
1990 OS Jones Michael Las Vegas NV
1990 OS Kemmerer Rodney Westminster CO
1990 RM Allard Jr Robert Sparta IL
1990 RM Terwilleger Robert Omaha NE
1990 SH Scott David Amarillo TX
1990 YN Beasley Jeff Atlanta GA
1991 CPO Boles John Dunnellon FL
1991 CPO Boles John Dunnellon FL
1991 DC Noyes Daniel Cypress CA
1991 DC Poindexter Michael Sacramento CA
1991 DC Victorino Sean Palmdale CA
1991 DS Burke Gregory Bristow OK
1991 DS Machado John Hughson CA
1991 EM Kiefer Scot San Diego CA
1991 EM Robert Carbone NY
1991 ET Batacandolo Ruel San Diego CA
1991 FN Hall Terrence Baltimore MD
1991 HM Palmer Parker Austin TX
1991 MCPO Sise Pete Springfield OH
1991 MM Kelley Brian Turon KS
1991 MS Aguilar Jesus San Antonio TX
1991 OS Byrne Charles San Diego CA
1991 PC Anderson Paul Stanhope IA
1991 RM Blake Robert Fort Worth TX
1991 RM Carter Danny San Manuel AZ
1991 RM Holtz Billy West Covina CA
1991 RM Workman Chris Lenore WV
1991 ST Denney Robert Hobbs NM
1991 TM Strauch Jeffrey Portsmouth VA
1992 Victorino Sean Palmdale CA
1992 BM Harwood Thomas San Diego CA
1992 CPO Hay Warren San Diego CA
1992 DC Marx Chad Wichita KS
1992 DC Stewart Brian Glendale AZ
1992 EM Burch Gary Mont Belvieu TX
1992 EM Thompson Blair Elk Grove CA
1992 ET Engelmann Mike Salem OR
1992 FC Owens John Cerritos CA
1992 LT Cahill Scott Islip NY
1992 MM Thompson Scott Prescott AZ
1992 MR Gribben Bob Waldo OH
1992 RM Wright Aaron South Bend IN
1992 SM Sheppard Lerenzo GA
1993 BM Grumbles Terry Austin TX
1993 BM Ordona Orlino San Jose CA
1993 BM Wright Andrae Odessa TX
1993 CPO Raywood Raum Doyline LA
1993 CT Clemmey Tim Greenfield Center N
1993 DC Rast Shaw Los Angeles CA
1993 DK Knoch Anthony Marietta OH
1993 DS Savage Jon Kansas City MO
1993 DT Castaneda Cirilo Torrance CA
1993 ET Collins Brian --
1993 FC Van Brunt Freeman Pocatello ID
1993 HM Barling Tracy Houma LA
1993 MM Brice Fred Aloha OR
1993 MM Peterson Rob Elliott IA
1993 OS Baker Calvin Magnolia TX
1993 OS Pryor Gary
1993 OS Turner Rodney Fort Worth TX
1993 RM Gibbs Todd Kingman AZ
1993 RM Waldrop Troy Gastonia NC
1993 SN Collins Brenson Augusta GA
1993 SN Hoskins Ricky Richmond KY
1993 SN Smith Christopher Conway AR
1993 YN Anderson Robert Indianapolis IN
1996 BM Spence Jim (wesley) Grand Island NE

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.