Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CG-27 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 CPO Haslop Earl New Port Richey FL
1949 EW Chasse Phil Biddeford ME
1949 FT Bruner Jim Lexington KY
1949 RM Overberger Bernie Wickliffe OH
1964 BT Boyle James Princeton IN
1964 BT Haynes Joseph Bradley CA
1964 EN Stroing Gene Stockton CA
1964 LT Gebhardt Darrell Albuquerque NM
1964 LTJG Cox Arthur B. San Francisco CA
1964 SK Lyons Bobby Tex Richlands VA
1964 SK Lyons Bobby Richlands VA
1964 SN Heller Kenneth Owensville OH
1965 BM Everhart James High Point NC
1965 BT Byrd Albert Chicago IL
1965 BT Light Russell Schenectady NY
1965 DC Strojny William Vista CA
1965 DK Holden James Glendale CA
1965 ENS Falconer Robert Hubertus WI
1965 HT Hoggatt Henry Reading MI
1965 HT Janis Bob Antioch IL
1965 IC Buller Joe Oakland CA
1965 IC Bullock Joe Belmont CA
1965 IC Butler Walter Youngstown OH
1965 IC Matsumoto Mel Waialua HI
1965 MM Mahan John Sapoupa OK
1965 MM Quimby Bruce Willmar MN
1965 MM Washington Allan --
1965 QM Shuler Leslie Martinsburg WV
1965 RD Mcgee Don Mt. Shasta CA
1965 RD Smalec John Elsie MI
1965 RM Leafty Eugene F. Phoenix AZ
1965 SK Switzer Bob Duluth MN
1965 ST Bundren Alan New Burnside IL
1966 BT Tanner David Ffranklin Park IL
1966 CS Gellett Pat Fairfield CA
1966 ENS Kauffmann Carl Norfolk VA
1966 FT Eltringham Norman (Skip) New London CT
1966 FTM Panko Tom Chicago IL
1966 IC Murphy Larry Marshall MN
1966 IC Steffen Gary Granger IA
1966 RM Chambers George Starr SC
1967 BT Schreiner David Milwaukee WI
1967 CS Powell Douglas Northport NY
1967 QM Palmer Bill Wheat Ridge CO
1967 RD Grimsley Howard Panama City FL
1967 RD Volkman Albert Pittsburgh PA
1967 RD Voorhies Gene Lebanon IN
1967 SN Pace Frank Bronx, Ny NY
1967 ST Gust James Oshkosh WI
1967 TM Bell Dan Springfield IL
1967 YN Santistevan Alex Sophris CO
1968 BM Connolly Jim Haverhill MA
1968 BT Carrier William Cleveland OH
1968 FTM Jennings Tom Sacramento CA
1968 LTJG Mccarty Gary Los Angeles CA
1968 MM Stargel Louis Russell Springs KY
1968 QM Lemond John Lakeland FL
1968 RD Conti Jack Chicago IL
1968 RD Rooney John Braintree MA
1968 ST Sisco Brian Haskell NJ
1969 BM Segelken Barry Baltimore MD
1969 DS Mcdonald Travis Texas City TX
1969 DS Miller Larry J Arcadia NE
1969 DS Sipe David Honolulu HI
1969 FTM Buffington Thomas Elizabethville PA
1969 FTM Messer Mark San Benito TX
1969 GM Miller Harold (butch) Jasper MN
1969 GM Scharf Jerry Cold Spring KY
1969 GM Scharf Jerry Cold Spring KY
1969 IC Deshazo James Waycross GA
1969 IC Deshazo James Waycross GA
1969 OS Ashey Stephen Lebanon NH
1969 QM Aikman Michael Port Huron MI
1969 RD Hawkins David Jamestown IN
1969 RD Wonderly Lowell Hicksville OH
1969 SCPO Thomas James Canton OH
1969 ST Harlin Michael Ogden UT
1969 YN Andrews Alfred Machias ME
1969 YN Hart John Roanoke VA
1970 BM Faggio Anthony Glen Burnie MD
1970 BM Kiser Terry Cincinnati OH
1970 BM Pilcher Ken LA
1970 BT Monroe Milford Slidell LA
1970 CMDR Oreilly Charles Portland ME
1970 DS Mata Dick Almont MI
1970 ET Stoddert Marvin M. (scott) Williston VT
1970 FTM Kerley Royce Temple TX
1970 FTM Yarborough Stan Sanford NC
1970 GM Smith Dennis Clifton NJ
1970 PN Porter Bobby Lee Portsmouth VA
1970 RD Partyka Joseph Astoria NY
1970 RD Snyder Ted St. Paul MT
1970 RM Reinken V.J. Lisbon IA
1970 SCPO Snell Josh New Cumberland PA
1970 SK Gagne Omer Brunswick ME
1970 SM Kotel Rick Youngstown OH
1970 SM Wallis Jim South Amboy NJ
1971 BM Mcdonnell Joe Philadelphia PA
1971 CPO Phillips Earl Bristol VA
1971 Diver George Louis Wilkes-barr ,pa PA
1971 DS Lundquist Wayne Lindsborg KS
1971 GM Carter Walter Yorktown TX
1971 GM Grosjean James Wooster OH
1971 LTJG Day Ralph Tucson AZ
1971 MM Kesling Earl Gassaway WV
1971 MM Kesling Earl Gassaway WV
1971 MM Verna James Commack NY
1971 OS Boisclair Robert Pawtucket RI
1971 OS Puckett R. Les Lynchburg VA
1971 OS Thomas Louis Boonsboro MD
1971 OS Tretola Thomas Matawan NJ
1971 RD Eaton Pat Charlotte NC
1971 RM Outlaw Richard Raleigh NC
1971 RM Steele Bob Amelia VA
1971 RM Young Bob Nashville TN
1971 SD Galgo George Cavite PI
1971 SH Meadows James Three Rivers MI
1971 SN Riddle Don Raleigh NC
1971 YN Okeefe John South Pasadena CA
1972 BT Mcahren Steve Waterloo IA
1972 BT Mcahren Steven Waterloo IA
1972 BT Mcahren Steven Waterloo IA
1972 BT Sweet Steve Pittsburg KY
1972 BT Sweet Steve Pittsburg KY
1972 CMDR Knutas Jan Eric Karlskrona VA
1972 CPO Cormier Harry Lake Charles LA
1972 CPO Cormier Harry New York City NY
1972 DK Moreira Franklin Brooklyn NY
1972 LT Shank Mike Wichita KS
1972 MR Aquino Reynaldo Pangasinan PI
1972 OS Wright Earle Winnfield LA
1972 RD Doug Cantlin Cleveland OH
1972 SK Felix Ordoyne, Thibodaux LA
1972 ST Burke Robert Bridgton ME
1973 AX Neary Peter Mastic NY
1973 BM Smith Michael Orange CA
1973 BT Debruhl Steve Vanceboro NC
1973 BT Hepperle Tom Fort Dodge IA
1973 BT Simmons Dale PA
1973 DS Hickey Wallace Rockville Centre NY
1973 FTM Romanik Ken Alpena MI
1973 GM Wyan Lloyd Toano VA
1973 HT Miller Mike Des Moines IA
1973 JO Gates Ronald Columbus IN
1973 MM Kirwin Patrick J. Kensington NH
1973 OS Spehr Allen Columbus OH
1973 ST Henkel Paul Juneau WI
1974 CPO Holton Herb Dublin GA
1974 CT Larsen Lou Winchester VA
1974 CT Vitrano Greg St. Rose LA
1974 HT Thomas William Saratoga Springs NY
1974 MCPO Freeman Charles Arkadelphia AR
1974 SK Day Jeff Alliance OH
1974 SK Dilday Dennis Twisp WA
1974 SN Elizondo Mickey Pharr TX
1975 BM Morgan Guy San Antonio TX
1975 BT Rose Stephen Tarboro NC
1975 CPO Stamps Johnny Virginia Beach VA
1975 CT Ferneau Thomas Toledo IA
1975 EM Abelquist Paul W. Brooklyn NY
1975 GM Manlick Dale Aledo IL
1975 HT Holliday Paul New Carlisle OH
1975 IC Selby Dennis Houston TX
1975 LT Adamo Joseph Staten Island NY
1975 LT Cline Gary Reston VA
1975 LTJG Brunson Fred Bremerton WA
1975 MM Newcomb Walter Wilmington DE
1975 OS Finigan Gary Riverview FL
1975 OS Hart Steve Pittsburg KS
1975 PC Morrison Carl Sylvania GA
1975 RM Black Douglas Ft Lauderdale FL
1975 RM Pessin Stuart Brockton MA
1975 ST Luther Skeet Eansville IN
1975 ST Pompey Steve Dover OH
1976 -- Goujon Mark Methuen MA
1976 BM Lillico Brian Houston TX
1976 BT Humbarger Walter Farmington MI
1976 BT Humbarger Walter Farmington MI
1976 BT Jones Ronald Phoenix NY
1976 CPO Burroughs Carl Chesapeake VA
1976 CPO Harvison Billy Mclain MS
1976 CT Goujon Mark Methuen MA
1976 CT Graves,cttc Charles Crawfordsville IN
1976 EM Shirley Robert Selden NY
1976 EN Fair William Johnstown PA
1976 EW Burke Dave New York City NY
1976 FT Day Edward Butler PA
1976 FT Faye Chuck IA
1976 FT Yanasak David Indianapolis IN
1976 FTM Breyette Michael Morrisonville CA
1976 IC Sprenger Werner Tillson NY
1976 JO Van Kirk Larry Charlotte SC
1976 MCPO Cason Larry Fernandina Beach FL
1976 MM Dove Haarry Weaternport MD
1976 MM Mcgehee Charles Newport News VA
1976 MM Strain Bill Virginia Beach VA
1976 MM Wortman Robert Indianapolis IN
1976 MR Ozment David Lancaster CA
1976 OS Prenis Mike Earlville NY
1976 OS Sample Howard Pittsburgh PA
1976 OS Tiburzi Robert Baltimore MD
1976 QM Meade John Columbus OH
1976 RM Bold Cameron ?
1976 RM Panzenbeck Bryan Syosset NY
1976 SM Cumpston Dale Merrimac WI
1976 SN Dyches Bill North Augusta SC
1976 ST Zier William Chicago Ridge IL
1976 YN Witherspoon Otis Mobile AL
1977 Banks Donald Hollywood Ca CA
1977 BM Kidd Dale Brookville OH
1977 BM Mills Patrick Broad Channel NY
1977 CT Brock John Chattanooga TN
1977 CT Miera Joe A Los Alamos NM
1977 ENS Blevins Kenneth Wichita KS
1977 EW Wilson Scott Gardiner NY
1977 FT Ruane William Virginia Beach VA
1977 JO Van Kirk Larry Charlotte NC
1977 LCDR Campbell Victor State College PA
1977 LT Mcdowell Gary Watertown SD
1977 LT Sasser Michael Fort Wayne IN
1977 MM Ennis Graham Albany NY
1977 MM Ennis Graham Albany NY
1977 MM Ennis Graham Albany NY
1977 MS Waters Clyde Cincinnati OH
1977 OS Smith Joseph Scituate RI
1977 OS Woodcock Rodney Oneida NY
1977 RM Storey Terry Boone NC
1977 SM Reilly Edward Massapequa NY
1977 ST Dillow Mike Lafayette LA
1977 ST Martuscelli Dan El Dorado Hills CA
1977 ST Mcbroom Doug Durham NC
1977 ST Mccormick Mike Birmingham AL
1977 ST Mccormick Mike Birmingham AL
1978 BT Daly Tom NY
1978 BT Delahoy Lloyd Dewey Jamestown NY
1978 BT Hoover Robert Wiiliston SC
1978 CPO Worster Roland Tyler TX
1978 CT Grenier Thomas Enfield CT
1978 ET Grant Bobby Centerville GA
1978 FT Gunter Terrell Ruidoso NM
1978 FT Harrison Dave Arpin WI
1978 GM Parent Gregory Mt Clemens MI
1978 GM Parent Gregory Mt Clemens MI
1978 HM Blair Danny Dryden MI
1978 HM Light Daniel Dallas TX
1978 IC Maddison Sean Syracuse NY
1978 MM Hawkes David M Rochester NY
1978 MM Mink Randy Baldwyn MS
1978 QM Lovett Michael Fayetteville NC
1978 QM Lovett Michael Clarksville TN
1978 RM Esparza Gilbert San Antonio TX
1979 BT Gore Mark Cochran GA
1979 BT Harrison G.Scott Nesconset NY
1979 BT Holloand Richard Alexandria VA
1979 BT Jabs Robert Port Royal PA
1979 BT Parsons James MN
1979 BT Rutherford Stephen Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1979 BT Smith Rodney Detroit MI
1979 BT Zimmerman Joseph Harrisburg PA
1979 BT Zimmerman Joseph Harrisburg PA
1979 CPO Cohorst Ronnie Holton KS
1979 CT Barber Bill Roanoke VA
1979 ET Jennings James Unadilla NY
1979 ET Smith James (Jay) Bloomington IN
1979 EW Cadigan Patrick Holyoke MA
1979 EW Warwick Christopher Erwin TN
1979 FT Earnhardt Earnie West Palm Beach FL
1979 FT Wages Brian Indianapolis IN
1979 FT Wood Robert Woodstock GA
1979 JO Mcnally John Jacksonville FL
1979 LTJG Hildebrand Gary Pendleton OR
1979 MM Ciulla Philip Odessa TX
1979 MM Sapp Michael Albany GA
1979 MM Zaykowski Walt Sag Harbor NY
1979 MS Herdon Joe Mertil Beach NC
1979 MS Young David Lancaster KY
1979 OS Munsee James Erie PA
1979 SCPO Devlin Terry Tinley Park IL
1979 SN Cortez Roy Cataula GA
1979 ST Solack John Hopewell NJ
1979 ST Wood Daniel Canton OH
1980 BT Smith Tyrone Queensvillage NY
1980 CPO Cohorst Ronnie Holton KS
1980 CT Cote David Chicopee MA
1980 DS Coker Steve Athens GA
1980 EM Moore Scott Orlando FL
1980 ENS Pike Thomas Boiling Springs SC
1980 EW Hamilton Peter NY
1980 FT Gibson Lewis Merritt Island FL
1980 FT Lang Bob Lake Mary FL
1980 FT Scott Gary Anna OH
1980 FT Williams Mike Pine Hill NJ
1980 HT Sloan Jack Cartersville GA
1980 HT Sloan Jack Cartersville GA
1980 IC Bowers Arnold Dartmouth MA
1980 IC Hammons George Baltomore MD
1980 LTJG Houghton Bob Marshfield VT
1980 MM Kirkland Patrick Fruitland Park FL
1980 MR Hans Ed Coxsackie NY
1980 MS Maccue Dannye Grafton NY
1980 MS Maccue Dannye Grafton NY
1980 MS Sheckells Steven Bowie MD
1980 OS Bryant William Calhoun GA
1980 OS Connoly John MD
1980 PN Burns Roscoe Manchester KY
1980 SCPO Johnson Merle R Muskegon MI
1980 SH Miller Ted Dover DE
1980 SM Phillips Johnny Westfield NC
1980 ST Citarelli Tony Colonial Heights VA
1980 ST Ziegler Tony Sidney MT
1981 BM Jackson Brian Anniston AL
1981 BM Jackson Brian Mudbone Anniston AL
1981 BT Bridges Clarence Bucksport ME
1981 BT Kennesson Richard Ware MA
1981 BT Park John Norwell MA
1981 BT Pike Thomas Boiling Springs SC
1981 CPO Brophy Michael Montague NJ
1981 CT Niethamer Steven Anthony KS
1981 CT Sweet Gary Binghamton NY
1981 DK Lee Craig Tuscaloosa AL
1981 ET Weed Jeremiah Ozark AL
1981 EW Cadigan MA
1981 FT Brisco John MI
1981 FT Chatelain James Long Island NY
1981 FT Robles Felix Fremont OH
1981 GM Brophy Michael Montague NJ
1981 GM Hanick Frank Erie PA
1981 HM Grover Derek Los Angeles CA
1981 HT Borland Robert Erie PA
1981 HT Borland Robert Erie PA
1981 HT Hall Patrick Camden NJ
1981 HT Mccallen Brian Plymouth IN
1981 HT Reedy Chuck Charleston West Vergina WV
1981 HT Roth John Springfield MA
1981 HT Roth John Springfield MA
1981 LTJG Geary John Derry PA
1981 LTJG Geary John Derry PA
1981 LTJG Geary John Derry PA
1981 OS Mckey Richard MA
1981 OS Mongan Mike North Bergen NJ
1981 OS Thoma Robert Akron OH
1981 QM Smith Troy Oddville KY
1981 RM Cathey Gary Taylor MI
1981 RM Girard Albert Seattle WA
1981 YN Krauss John Wilmington DE
1982 BM Jackson Brian (Mudbone) Anniston AL
1982 BM Walsh Brian [joe] Brooklyn NY
1982 BM William Maloney Cleveland OH
1982 BT Bonorden Darrell Nashua IA
1982 BT Carlu Ray Mt. Pleasant MI
1982 BT Lewis Leland Terre Haute IN
1982 BT Paolano Pasquale Hoboken NJ
1982 CMDR Campbell Victor State College PA
1982 CPO Maxwell Neil Waldorf MD
1982 CPTN Rumney Robert Virginia Beach VA
1982 CT Thompson Alvin Atlanta GA
1982 EM Usery William Wayne Jackson TN
1982 ET Smith Barry Pine Bluff AR
1982 EW Agostino David Upper St. Clair PA
1982 GM Spraggs Anthony (tony) Clinton KY
1982 HT Bennett Russell Virginia Beach VA
1982 HT Perdue Russell Kansas City MO
1982 LCDR Baker Peter Norfolk VA
1982 LCDR Newberry Garry Ashtabula OH
1982 MM Broderick James Pittsburgh PA
1982 MM Furlong John Brick NJ
1982 MM Hawkes Bill Portland ME
1982 MM Mckinzie Joseph Tehachapi CA
1982 OS Bordonaro Dave New Castle PA
1982 OS Cherry Rodney Raleigh NC
1982 OS Clere Steve Grayson KY
1982 OS Figueroa Jose Rio Piedras PR
1982 OS Wilhelm Donald Smithton PA
1982 SM Fisk Brian Canal Fulton OH
1982 SN Tovar Ruben Tucson AZ
1982 YN Finn John Portland ME
1983 BM Jackson Brian ( Mudbone) Ohatchee AL
1983 BM Jackson Brian ( Mudbone) Ohatchee AL
1983 BM Morris Charles(moe) Staten VA
1983 BM Nichols(onion Head) James A. Buffalo NY
1983 BM Thomas Michael Big Spring TX
1983 BT Holcombe Larry Jacksonville FL
1983 BT Pender Michael San Diego CA
1983 CPO Chenault Robert Lynchburg VA
1983 CT Thompson Alvin Houston TX
1983 DIVER Hanick Frank Erie PA
1983 ET Still Jeffrey Columbus PA
1983 EW Hitchings Edward Fairport NY
1983 FC Dougherty David Louisville OH
1983 FC Lee Mike Glenside PA
1983 GM Dowler Eric Clear Spring MD
1983 GM Dowler Eric Clear Spring MD
1983 HT Miller Rick South Whitley IN
1983 HT Miller Rick South Whitley IN
1983 LT Orr Mark Virginia Beach VA
1983 MCPO Lawrence Melvin Dennis Lakeland FL
1983 MM Bentley Kevin Tioga PA
1983 MM Kowal Peter East Brunswick NJ
1983 MM Payton Leonard Jacksonville FL
1983 MS Elliott Russell High Point NC
1983 OS Walker Johnny Homer LA
1983 SK Enochs Robert Nease Greensboro NC
1983 ST Hilburn Floyd Lexington Park MD
1983 TM Hitch Jeff Damiansville IL
1983 YN Guzman Mike Saginaw MI
1984 -- Cumber Steven Springfield VA
1984 BM Fullenwider Charles Apache Junction AZ
1984 BM Simmons Troy W.Bountiful UT
1984 BM Simmons Troy West Bountiful UT
1984 BT Coburn James Montgomery AL
1984 BT Foley Jeffrey Clinton ME
1984 BT Furman Dennis Coudersport PA
1984 BT Mattingly Jim Matt Cheverly MD
1984 BT Mccoy Mike Ypsilanti MI
1984 BT Silvestre Jose Luis Houston TX
1984 CWO Van Wyck Wayne Virginia Beach VA
1984 DS Baker Mark Port Arthur TX
1984 ET Anderson Joseph Thayer IN
1984 ET Cumber Steven Springfield VA
1984 GM Bayer Michael (yogi) Bricktown NJ
1984 GM Bayer Michael (yogi) Bricktown NJ
1984 GM Fermin Domingo Queens,new York NY
1984 GM Mc Gill Charles (David) Knoxville Tn IL
1984 GM Wilbert Dan Little Silver NJ
1984 IC Lantz Tom Binghamton, NY
1984 LT Fiene Don Seattle WA
1984 MM Hoosier Randy Thomasville NC
1984 MM Sutton Robert Norwich CT
1984 MM Wallace Michael VA
1984 MS Davis Wright Atlanta GA
1984 OS Huggins Herbert Mulberry AR
1984 OS Williams Kenneth Greensboro NC
1984 QM Brooks John Seattle WA
1984 QM Kassin Geoffrey Saginaw MI
1984 SK Broccardo Louis Kincaid IL
1984 SK Hopper Robert Stanley NC
1984 SK Little Christopher New Haven CT
1984 ST Lefever Jay Denville NJ
1985 James Johnson NC
1985 CPO Berry Tom Dayton OH
1985 CPO Burns Ray New Castle PA
1985 CT Busch Kris Buffalo NY
1985 CT Mckim Lynn Spokane WA
1985 CT Meece Joseph Shade Gap PA
1985 CT Yates Dane Sneads Ferry NC
1985 DC Nickerson Robert Taft CA
1985 EM Frascella David Hamilton NJ
1985 EW Machen Bill Landoverhills MD
1985 EW Syslo Mark St. Petersburgh FL
1985 FC Davis David Clover SC
1985 FC Nichols Bert Merrillville IN
1985 FC Preston Jeff Saginaw MI
1985 GM Nadler Thomas Clifton Park NY
1985 JO Bond David Leechburg PA
1985 LCDR Reddix Mason San Antonio TX
1985 LT Bellantoni Paul Springfield VA
1985 LT Johnson Thomas Macungie PA
1985 LT Ulrich Keith Redondo Beach CA
1985 LTJG Mcfarland Brian Delta OH
1985 MM Amato Paul Lawrenceville GA
1985 MM Duncan Michael Berwyn PA
1985 MM Thomas Stan Vidor TX
1985 OS Mekker David Cleveland OH
1985 OS Rowland James Atlanta GA
1985 RM Duckworth Scott Remington VA
1985 SH Urbanski Joseph Cherry Hill NJ
1985 SH Urbanski Joseph Cherry Hill NJ
1985 SN Lewis Timothy Southington OH
1986 BT Rigby Eric
1986 BT Teel Austin Green Bay WI
1986 CMDR Lennon Mike White Bear Lake MN
1986 CPO Bauer James Vassar MI
1986 DK Grisham Andre Newark NJ
1986 EM Lee Rodney SC
1986 EN Duplanty Ronald Flint MI
1986 EN Pecoraro David Northbranford CT
1986 ET Gresham Eric Coral Gables FL
1986 HT Bregard Timothy Homer NY
1986 HT Lee Marshall Ft.worth TX
1986 LCDR Reams Orin Chesapeake VA
1986 LT Herman Michael Pittsburgh PA
1986 LT Pitts Hank Chesapeake VA
1986 MM Halbmaier Martin Dunkerton IA
1986 MM Leister Todd York PA
1986 MM Valery Jean-daniel Laurel MD
1986 MM Valery Jean-daniel Laurel MD
1986 OS Carpenter Kevin Philadelphia PA
1986 OS Le Doux Marc Indian Bayou LA
1986 OS Sizemore Al Blacksville WV
1986 OS Tinney David Houston TX
1986 RM Osborne Doug Dallas PA
1986 SK Mcowen Ed Buffalo NY
1986 SK Wilson Darrel Trenton NJ
1986 SM Brewer Dennis Farwell MI
1986 SM Mcaleer Ted
1986 SM Parker B.a.
1986 ST Fuller Wayne Lufkin TX
1987 BM Jornd Raymond Chicago IL
1987 BT Lightner Raji Chicago IL
1987 BT Work Donald North Lima OH
1987 CPO Jaco Kenneth Jacksonville FL
1987 CPO Mason Emmit Memphis TN
1987 CPO Strange Christopher Louisville KY
1987 CPO Thurlow Ron Raymond ME
1987 EM Retseck Scott Great Lakes IL
1987 EN Davis Marc Dekalb IL
1987 EW Nemmers Marty Dell Rapids SD
1987 EW Silnutzer David Lake Park FL
1987 FC Munz William Sharon Springs NY
1987 GM Jones Harold Marshall AR
1987 IC Mayconich Joey Sumter SC
1987 MCPO Hutchins Lawrence Pensacola FL
1987 MM Gonzalez Gregory West New York NJ
1987 MM Johnson Edward Huntsville AL
1987 MM Palmer Pete Pensacola FL
1987 MR Smiley Gary Cincinnati OH
1987 MS Robert Lollis NC
1987 MS Elliott Russell High Point NC
1987 OS Ahern Doug Houston TX
1987 OS Eltringham Rick Shamokin PA
1987 OS Thurlow Ron Raymond ME
1987 OS Wright Randall Adel GA
1987 SM Benson Floyd Nmn Norfolk VA
1987 SM Bryant Shuan
1987 ST Hicks Ricky Canton MI
1988 Wilson Darrell Trenton NJ
1988 BM Miller Bill Bainbridge OH
1988 BM Young Mark Baldwinsville NY
1988 CPO Cooper Clarence Purvis MS
1988 CPO Mizner Glenn Warren OH
1988 CPO Vanmeter Harvey Waukegan IL
1988 CPO Wilkening Terrence Whiting IN
1988 CPO Wilson Darrell Get In Touch With Ur NJ
1988 CT Caddell Daniel Burlington WA
1988 CT Underwood Jeff Greenfield IN
1988 FC Ferguson, Jr. Leslie Vicksburg MS
1988 FC Goshorn --
1988 FC Libby Don Mechanicsburg PA
1988 FC Siber Richard Strasburg OH
1988 GM Albino Jose New York City NY
1988 HM Switzer Kevin Prescott MI
1988 IC Mcdougall Steven Massena NY
1988 MM Battle Arden Idabel OK
1988 MR Gordon John Katy TX
1988 OS Scarbrough Travis Albertville AL
1988 RM Feliciano Brian Macedonia OH
1988 RM Hooker John Corpus Christi TX
1988 RM Johnson Ii Ernest W. Knoxville TN
1988 SCPO Geller Barry Brooklyn NY
1988 SH Urbanski Sh1 Joseph Cherry Hill NJ
1988 SK Jones Mark Pocahontas AR
1988 SM Woodly Norfolk VA
1988 ST Easterday Mark Wadsworth OH
1988 ST Matagrano Sal Bronx NY
1989 BT Bolton Dan Grandview MO
1989 BT Davis Joe Greensburg PA
1989 BT Davis Joe Greensburg PA
1989 BT Holder Aaron Elkin NC
1989 CT Kelly Joe Watervliet NY
1989 DS Stone Drew Virginia Beach VA
1989 EM Bowles Edwin Bentonville AR
1989 EM Cole Shane Waynesburg PA
1989 EM Cole Shane Waynesborg PA
1989 EM Monahan John Aurora ME
1989 EN Westbay Keith Vienna OH
1989 EW Becker Douglas Virginia Beach VA
1989 EW Butler Wes Lincolnton GA
1989 GM Cowan Joseph Ft. Lauderdale FL
1989 LCDR Rawls Robert Virginia Beach VA
1989 LT Pollock Kenneth Fredericksburg VA
1989 LT Thompson
1989 LT Young Kenn Virginia Beach VA
1989 MCPO Audette Jay Jacksonville FL
1989 MM Elrod Harvey Little Rock AR
1989 MM Elrod Harvey Little Rock AR
1989 MM Peed Robert Butner NC
1989 MM Rowbottom Brad Aurora MN
1989 MM Stock Chris Kent NY
1989 MM Washington Lawrence Washington DC
1989 OS Craig Gregory Spring TX
1989 OS Nogle Jim Danville PA
1989 OS Sochacki Walt Cary NC
1989 PN Scherzer Tony Dallas TX
1989 SCPO Garland Kent Virginia Beach VA
1989 SH Johnson Mark Baltimore MD
1989 ST Kyle Tyler Birmingham AL
1989 TM De For Hans St Paul MN
1990 BM Gabisch James (jim) Mclean VA
1990 BM Mitchell James Fairfield OH
1990 BM Montes De Oca Antonio Salt Lake City UT
1990 BM Ruiz Sergio San Diego CA
1990 BM Stribling Michael Cross Anchor SC
1990 BT May James Bear Lake PA
1990 CPO Miller Donald Lincoln NE
1990 CPO Regec Edward Akron OH
1990 CPTN Coleman William Johnson City TN
1990 CT Roemer Joseph Callicoon NY
1990 DS Chiodo David Holland MI
1990 EN Whear Robert Bad Axe MI
1990 FC Burrow Jimmy Dallas TX
1990 FC Hunt Mitchel Chesapeake VA
1990 FC Jones Scott Colonial Beach VA
1990 FC Thor Brian Linden MI
1990 MM Scherer John Baltimore MD
1990 OS Barnes Shawn Columbus OH
1990 OS Beasley Derrick Cincinnati OH
1990 OS Carlyle Scott Houston TX
1990 RM Marasco Frank Chicago IL
1990 RM Wade William Valrico FL
1990 SH Backman James Winter Harbor ME
1990 SK Lang Darryl Kingston NY
1990 SK Wilson Get In Touch With Me NJ
1990 ST Digiacomo Vincent Holbrook MA
1990 ST Keto Darran Painesville OH
1991 BM Parkhurst Christopher Preston CT
1991 BM Parkhurst Christopher Preston CT
1991 BT Main David Florence AL
1991 BT Miles Michael Independence MO
1991 CPO Deis Aj Old Forge NY
1991 CPO Hosler Scott Montgomery IL
1991 DC Wallace Charles Williamsburg VA
1991 EW Trinkwalder Rich Buffalo NY
1991 GM Ward Ron Jackson MI
1991 HT Donald James Chattanooga TN
1991 HT Graham Charles WV
1991 HT Grahan Chuck Md MD
1991 HT Mccardle James NY
1991 HT Tesar Brett St.clair MO
1991 IC Greene Steve Loveland CO
1991 MM Peterson Michael Sault. Ste. Marie. MI
1991 MM Reid James --
1991 MM Schreffler Michael Milton PA
1991 RM Bones --
1991 RM Rendon Ivan Naples FL
1991 SCPO Cosma T Salem OH
1991 SN Plott Donald Johnstown OH
1992 -- Liebau Ed Port St. Lucie FL
1992 BM Morris James Durham NC
1992 BM Williams Ii John Mansfield MA
1992 BT Brooks Howie Duluth MN
1992 CT Hill Larry Lory Julian WV
1992 ET Larson Dennis Braham MN
1992 FC Griffin Samuel Bainbridge GA
1992 FN Adamcheski Scott Thorton CO
1992 GM Bloomer Chris Indianapolis IN
1992 GM Depriest Jamie Johnson City TN
1992 GM Reed Timothy Bay City MI
1992 OS Lyon Ii Wesley Dallas TX
1992 SCPO Hayes Walter St Louis MO
1992 SM Susavage Frank New Milford PA
1992 SN Marcusse Scott Grand Rapids MI
1992 ST Heins Todd Mineral Point WI
1992 YN Laferriere Ron Chicopee MA
1993 BM Barnes Frank Enfield NC
1993 EM Ellefson Greg Monroe WI
1993 EM Ellefson Greg Monroe WI
1993 EM Swan Timothy Eau Claire WI
1993 GM Kuhn Curt Glen Mills PA
1993 MM Martin Byron Tuscaloosa AL
1993 SCPO Hebert Darrell Orlando FL
1993 SN Barreto Juan San Clemente CA
1993 ST Cameon Christopher Eastlake OH
1995 BT Winans Jason Winchester VA
1995 GM Mayne Erik Spencer WV

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.