Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CG-19 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 SN Searls Marc Upper Sandusky OH
1949 RD Graessle Charles Howell MI
1949 ST Daniels James Renton WA
1949 ST Daniels Jim Renton WA
1949 ST Sopicki Randy Chicago I
1963 -- Smith Charles Douglasville GA
1963 BM Kosiba Joe Shelby Township MI
1963 BM Lloyd Jim Spokane WA
1963 BM Newland Wallace Freedom NY
1963 BT Goudsmit Paul Thousand Oaks CA
1963 CPO Hutcheson Neal Lakeland FL
1963 EN Palmer George Opelika AL
1963 EN Palmer George Opelika AL
1963 FT Hennessy Pete Virginia Beach VA
1963 FT Morris Tom Columbia MD
1963 FTM Short Harvey Parksley VA
1963 GM Harris John B Tampa FL
1963 IC Bourgeois Antoine Vacherie LA
1963 IC Day Robertson Palestine TX
1963 IC Thomas Jimmy Fresno CA
1963 IC Thomas Jimmy Fresno CA
1963 LT Christensen Gary Viborg SD
1963 LT Morgan William N. Anderson Island WA
1963 LTJG Counts Jimmie Port Charlotte FL
1963 MM Branaman Lanny IN
1963 MM Keane Lonnie St. Paul NE
1963 MM Miles David Omaha NE
1963 MM Milton James MS
1963 MM Schindler Don Vancouver WA
1963 RD Forseth Eivind Billings MT
1963 RD Pierce Norman New Milford CT
1963 RD Rudisill Terry Columbus OH
1963 SK Aspuria Benigno San Jose CA
1963 SM Merino Chester Ft Lauderdale FL
1963 ST Mcfadden Neil Norwalk OH
1963 ST Parrish Jack C Boulder CO
1963 TM Stupy Bruce Pittsburgh PA
1964 CPO Mills Francis Princeton IL
1964 FT Telfer E J Greece NY
1964 FTM Kehler Bill Mt.ephraim NJ
1964 FTM Kozin Wally Chicago IL
1964 GM Graham Albert Los Angeles CA
1964 GM Schlott Michael Dearborn MI
1964 MID1 Herrman Gary Wichtia KS
1964 MM Keebaugh Roger Mio MI
1964 MM Thompson Ron Lake Mills WI
1964 SCPO Bradsher Charles Trumann AR
1964 SO De Tellem John De Witt IA
1965 FT Gaiennie Scotty Virginia Beach VA
1965 IC Ricks Willis (bill) Schertz TX
1965 LT Stephan David Rushford MN
1965 RD Garrett Larry Grinnell IA
1965 SK Gerrard Louie Marks MS
1966 BT Reck William Dayton OH
1966 FTM Wise Gary Three Forks MT
1966 IC Gutierrez David San Antonio TX
1966 LTJG Wilcox Charles Tulsa OK
1966 PC Fanton Gene Wellsville NY
1966 PC Fanton Gene Wellsville NY
1966 RD Gross Steven Freeport IL
1966 RD Helvey Clark Molalla OR
1966 RD Wysocki David Plainfield IL
1966 RM Speranza Francis Wilmerding PA
1966 ST Jackson David Coppell TX
1967 BM Arbogast Bill Minneapolis MN
1967 BT Baumon Orran
1967 BT Garger George Saint Louis MO
1967 DK Hauenstein Dave Tustin CA
1967 ENSN Moss Dennis Indianapolis IN
1967 FN Mccollum Jerry Memphis TN
1967 FTM Wallace William Garland TX
1967 GM Geary Thomas Rochester NY
1967 GM Koontz Reuland Kansas City MO
1967 GM Owens Darryl TN
1967 GM Pancoast Neil Philadelphia PA
1967 GM Pierce Donald Utica NY
1967 IC Erwin Steve Oakland CA
1967 IC Mcneil Michael Springfield OH
1967 IC Tyner James Port Townsend WA
1967 LT Meredith Denis Baltimore MD
1967 LTJG Goff Robert Compton CA
1967 MCPO Abel Robert Irwin PA
1967 RM Jones R. Ted Pekin IL
1967 SK Pierce Clark Whittier CA
1968 Znerold Michael Des Moines IA
1968 CS Dodge Earl Rockport ME
1968 DK Znerold Mike Des Moines IA
1968 EN Keplinger David Kep Canton OH
1968 IC Davis Howard Spartanburg SC
1968 IC Kellner Mike South Bend IN
1968 LTJG Owen Cole San Diego CA
1968 MM Veasley Jim Overland Park KS
1968 MR Curry Harvey Coleman TX
1968 RM Devore David Grandview WA
1968 RM Steele Gordon Fife Lake MI
1968 SM Fields Roy Notrh Belmont NC
1968 SM Garrett James Denver CO
1968 SN Turner Kenneth Enid OK
1968 SN Wright John Oklahoma City OK
1969 BT Vanness David North Bellmore NY
1969 ET Van Cleef Robert Fall River MA
1969 GM Hardel Daniel Oshkosh WI
1969 SK Rizzi Thomas Louisville CO
1969 SM Dziedzic Darius Bayonne NJ
1969 SO Pease John Cedar Rapids IA
1969 ST Lapetina Tony Quakertown PA
1970 BM Suchon Conrad. Stevens Point WI
1970 BM Suchon Conrad. Stevens Point WI
1970 BT Weich Allan Selden NY
1970 CPO Condra Jerry Paoli IN
1970 CS Burke Jim Boston MA
1970 ENSN Jones Donald J Jamaica NY
1970 FT Richards Glenn Byron MN
1970 GM Spitler Gene Youngstown OH
1970 MR Tallant Randy Greensboro NC
1970 SM Perez Robert Edinburg TX
1970 ST Schuh Steve St. Louis MO
1970 TM Porter Harold Deridder LA
1971 BM Cline John Augusta GA
1971 BM Esslinger Richard Santa Maria CA
1971 BM Sawyer Ron Richmond VA
1971 BT Labon Thomas Detroit MI
1971 BT Labon Thomas Detroit MI
1971 CMDR Bredderman Rudolf Fremont CA
1971 FTM Lanning Dwight Philadelphia PA
1971 GM George Dave Spartanburg SC
1971 GM Hunt Terry Bennington VT
1971 GM Lamarque Donald Mexico ME
1971 GM Smith Dennis Clifton NJ
1971 LCDR Peck Ron Coppell TX
1971 MM Dieterich Charles Westminster MD
1971 PC Tuorila Larry Sebeka MN
1971 QM Clementz John Seattle WA
1971 QM Upton Mike Newport ME
1971 RD Gogel David Cattaraugus NY
1971 RM Johnson Warren Coventry RI
1971 RM Porter William Linden AL
1971 SCPO Graham William Arlington VA
1972 Kishoniak Ronald Lenox MA
1972 BM Conn William Lincoln NH
1972 BM Jones Eddie Fayetteville NC
1972 BM Spicer Doug Franklin OH
1972 CS Shular George Weasel East Stone Gap VA
1972 MM Spencer Richard Maple Shade NJ
1972 OM Upton Michael Newport ME
1972 OS Hugh Ken Cleveland OH
1972 OS Lee John Binghamton NY
1972 QM Becker Wm John Delphos OH
1972 SH Placer Chuck Sistersville WV
1973 BM Dave Prive Dave Boston MA
1973 BM Taylor Kenneth Albany NY
1973 BM Waldron Thomas Torrington CT
1973 BT Lee Dave --
1973 BT Metcalfe Richard Yorktown IN
1973 BT Ozio Clay Bridge City TX
1973 BT Scozzari Joe Massapequa NY
1973 BT Wolf Arthur Warrensburg MO
1973 CS Garcia Danny Laredo TX
1973 CS Lamontagne Michael Woonsocket RI
1973 FN Williams Robert Paterson NJ
1973 GM Bacon Arthur Philadelphia PA
1973 IC Ledbetter Finley Mineral Wells TX
1973 MM Hackman Rodney Lebanon PA
1973 MM Miller Paul Mercer PA
1973 MM Powell Frank Nashville TN
1973 OS Bauer Randy Leavittsburg OH
1973 QM Wiederhold Peter Lambertville MI
1973 SN Bezares Ray Garfield NJ
1973 SN Day John Rochelle Park NJ
1973 SN Early William Early
1973 SN Jones Leland MS
1974 BM Catanzarita William Troy NY
1974 BM Irwin Gregory Ocklawaha FL
1974 BM Threatte C.K. Statesville NC
1974 BT Rompies Richard Cincinnati OH
1974 BT Rompies Richard Cincinnati OH
1974 BT Rompies Richard Cincinnati OH
1974 BT Sloan Johnnie Wilmington NC
1974 CPO Jones R.B. Fernandina Beach FL
1974 EM Ledon Raul Hialeah FL
1974 EN Spicer Gary Zimmerman MN
1974 ENS Ayaka Igbo Lome CA
1974 ENSN Stahl Hugh Sunnyvale CA
1974 EO Ledon Raul Hialeah FL
1974 EW Krass Robert Wheeling WV
1974 EW Strickland Stacy Lakeland FL
1974 FC Gilmore Patrick Homestead FL
1974 FN Leger Dana Jennings LA
1974 FTM Gilmore Patrick Homestead FL
1974 FTM Gilmore Patrick Homestead FL
1974 GM Pressley John R. Jasper TN
1974 HT Beecher Derek Hardin TX
1974 IC Lasalle William Greenwood AR
1974 IC Strasser Jeff Girard KS
1974 IC Strasser Jeff Kc KS
1974 MM Fallon Anthony San Diego CA
1974 MR Watson Mitchell Port Neches TX
1974 MS Grosche Ronald Park Hall MD
1974 OS Hefner David Lima OH
1974 OS Wade Randy St. Charles MO
1974 QM Hossenlopp Joseph Saint Louis Mo MO
1974 QM Strattard George Deland FL
1974 RM Arszman Larry Cincinnati OH
1974 RM Carrigan George Maiden NC
1975 BT Devlin Mark
1975 BT Hansman Kenny Fort Thomas KY
1975 BT Ledger Dana Jennings LA
1975 BT Lester Allen FL
1975 BT Mickelson Steve MN
1975 BT Mikkelson Steve Coon Rapids MN
1975 BT Mikkelson Steve Madison MN
1975 BT Ryland Anthony Long Beach CA
1975 BT Steinike Gregory Sharon Springs KS
1975 CPO Ingraham Lee Springfield IL
1975 CPO Ingraham Lee Springfield IL
1975 CPO Lefeber John Fond Du Lac WI
1975 CPO Martineau Stuart Manistee MI
1975 EN Dexter Howard Ft. Lauderdale FL
1975 EN Dexter Howard Fort Lauderdale FL
1975 ET Bustos Dave NV
1975 ET Wofford Jerry Spartanburg SC
1975 EW Hays Jimmy Winkleman AZ
1975 EW Schies Dave Lake George NY
1975 FT Aguirre Stephen Sacramento CA
1975 FT Otcasek Michael Euclid OH
1975 FT Ralabate Jeff Buffalo NY
1975 FTM Benjamin Wesley Atlanta GA
1975 FTM Robinson William (rob) Spring City TN
1975 LT Langness Jay Fargo ND
1975 MM O\ Leonard N. St. Louis MO
1975 MM Schulenberg James Winter Park FL
1975 MM Sherman Paul Lewiston NY
1975 MM Thomas Wayne Dover OH
1975 PFC Price Joseph Adger Alabama AL
1975 RM Garrison Kent Colchester CT
1975 SH Frazier Milton Kenner LA
1975 SH Martinez Steve San Francisco CA
1975 SN Maynard Kenneth Pt. St. Lucie FL
1975 SN Price Joseph Camden AL
1976 BM Libby Charlie Calais ME
1976 BM Posing Steve Kankakee IL
1976 BT Lozon John River Rouge MI
1976 CWO Cox Anderson
1976 DS Kase Gary Reading PA
1976 EM Green Mitchell (Duke) Houston TX
1976 ET Moody Jack Tignall GA
1976 EW Sheets William Cabot AR
1976 FT Brown Perry Claremore OK
1976 GM Miller Jeffrey Louisville TN
1976 GM Welsh Kevin Kansas City MO
1976 LT Buchanan James (Buck) Middletown MD
1976 MM Wolfe David Olin V Cordova (jasper) AL
1976 OS Blakeley John Indianapolis IN
1976 OS Carter James Carthage TN
1976 OS Jackson Jim La Grange TX
1976 OS Waguespack Jody Thibodaux LA
1976 SH Bailey Bob Pensacola FL
1976 SH Groh Rick Portsmouth OH
1976 SN Graham George Secaucus NJ
1976 YN Swanto Michael Deland FL
1976 YN Williams Randy Orlando FL
1977 BM Carbajal Jesus (chuy) Luis El Paso TX
1977 BM Potter Steven Detroit MI
1977 BT Zilkie Lee Newport News ,va. IL
1977 CWO Pinto Dan Scranton PA
1977 EN Baker John Enid OK
1977 ET Silva Roger Novato CA
1977 FT Houston Timmy K Atlanta GA
1977 FT Phillips Paul (P. Funk) Hemet CA
1977 FTM Wesley Richard Canton OH
1977 GM Doerrer Raymond Rochester NY
1977 GM Hutchinson Joel Edgewater FL
1977 GM Kvammen Jeff Scarville IA
1977 GM Whitley Sanders Tuscumbia AL
1977 HT Barron John Marianna FL
1977 HT Latter Steven Tampa FL
1977 LTJG Grischy Mike Cincinnati OH
1977 MR Irving Ken Fort Worth TX
1977 OS Barger David Northford CT
1977 OS Herrington Ernie Sylvania GA
1977 OS Wojnar Donald Buffalo NY
1977 OS Wojnar Don Buffalo NY
1977 OS Wojnar Donald Buffalo NY
1977 SK Lara Rocky (german) Jersey City NJ
1977 SN Soileau Don Clarkston,ga. GA
1977 ST Abney Paul Apopka FL
1977 ST Reed Mike Portsmouth OH
1978 BM Jobin Charlie Barrington RI
1978 BM Richardson Mark East Windsor CT
1978 BM Vovakes Don Warrenton VA
1978 BM Webb Thomas Hoboken NJ
1978 BT Banks Walter FL
1978 BT Kenneth Hill Carrollton MI
1978 BT Kinsey Gary Slidell LA
1978 BT Kinsey Gary Slidell LA
1978 BT Locke Noah Huntsville AL
1978 BT Lubrich John Minot ND
1978 BT Lubrich John Minot ND
1978 BT Taylor Robert Orlando FL
1978 BT Walker Allen Sebree KY
1978 DS Daly Bob Savannah GA
1978 DS Liles Wes Decatur TX
1978 EN Reynolds Jim Philly PA
1978 ET Gregory Dann Key West FL
1978 IC Jones Brian MN
1978 LTJG Savage Robert Ontario CA
1978 MCPO Spencer Mike Kennedy AL
1978 MM Bedel Randal Seymour IN
1978 MM Fowler Robert Albany GA
1978 MM Macpherson Richard Fairfax VA
1978 MM Pileggi Al Nesconset NY
1978 OS Bollinger William Huntington WV
1978 SCPO Mccrary Jack Panama City FL
1978 ST Standard Glen Powder Springs GA
1979 BM Raven Albert West Lawn PA
1979 CPO Gilmore Patrick Homestead FL
1979 DP Cruz Eugene Guanica PR
1979 EM Harvard Jeff Rocky Mount NC
1979 ET Boring Paul Warner Robins GA
1979 FTM Gilmore Patrick Homestead FL
1979 GM Lewis Ben Brunswick GA
1979 HT Balhoff Richard Marrysville MI
1979 MCPO Ateca Daniel Madera CA
1979 OS Cole Gregory Havertown PA
1979 OS Milstead Rick Portsmouth OH
1979 ST Flak Michael Jacksonville FL
1979 YN Shinnebarger Dave Washington DC
1980 EM Stevens Mark Fort Lauderdale FL
1980 ENS Richardson George Odessa TX
1980 FT Ahern Rich (shorty) Elizabeth NJ
1980 FT Lewis Tom (Olaf) St. Petersburg FL
1980 GM Hoyle Michael Groves TX
1980 HT Wilson Jon Deerfield Beach FL
1980 IC Carlson Raymond Orlando FL
1980 LT Anderson Ed Philadelphia PA
1980 LT Trotter Al Denton FL
1980 MM Clemmons Melvin Lexington KY
1980 MM Harris Scott Ft Lauderdale FL
1980 MM Holley Timothy Indiantown FL
1980 MM Holley Timothy Indiantown FL
1980 MM Lambing Scott Sullivan MO
1980 MM Manasco Greg Virginia Beach VA
1980 MM Mangefrida James Batavia NY
1980 MM Mangefrida James Deltona FL
1980 MM Mcdaniel Buck Augusta GA
1980 MM Thomas Lawrence Leominster MA
1980 QM Altieri Chris Lancaster CA
1981 BT Croteau Michael Salem NH
1981 BT Fogleman Don Liberty NC
1981 BT Raven Mark West Lawn PA
1981 CPO Anderson Rodney Arab AL
1981 CPO Donner Ale
1981 DS Smith Rick N. Royalton OH
1981 EN Mislai John Girard OH
1981 ET Benoit Lloyd Westbury New York NY
1981 ET Hobbs Mitchell Austin TX
1981 EW Wilson Leonard Bryson City NC
1981 HT Toth Ron St. Clairsville OH
1981 LT Malloy Larry Franklin TN
1981 LTJG Hoadley Jeff Kansas City KS
1981 MM Fulmer James Barnwell SC
1981 OS Wagner William Milwaukee WI
1981 OS Wagner William Milwaukee WI
1981 OS Wagner Timothy Milwaukee WI
1981 SCPO Messer Mark San Benito TX
1981 SH Isaacs Charles Tunnel Hill GA
1981 SH Saville Don Berlin NJ
1981 ST Lubrich Jim Minot ND
1981 TM Burris Brian Worton MD
1981 YN Giles Percy Gary IN
1982 Kirkendall Sidney NE
1982 BM Webb Keith Durham NC
1982 BT Eggerbratten Randall Grand Rapids MN
1982 BT Moore Paul Greenfield OH
1982 CMDR Moore Terry Wilmington NC
1982 CPO Beard Buddy Satellite Beach FL
1982 FC Skaggs Ron Plugerville TX
1982 FC Webb Sherman Chapel Hill NC
1982 FC Webb Sherman Chapel Hill NC
1982 FT Hamel James Attleboro MA
1982 FT Worthylake John Chicago IL
1982 GM Critser Paul Toronto OH
1982 GM O’neal Grover Darien GA
1982 GM Terry Thomas Johnson City TN
1982 HM Deleon Roland Stockton CA
1982 HT Coffey Mark Marshfield MA
1982 HT Mantilla Alfredo Union City NJ
1982 LT Mallow Duane (doug) Tampa FL
1982 MM Demmers Frank Zephyrhills FL
1982 MS Krepps Kevin Lewistown PA
1982 MS Rubera Salvatore Paterson NJ
1982 OS Foisy David Lorain OH
1982 OS Ledbetter Frank Largo FL
1982 OS Nieto Clem Bay Shore NY
1982 OS Sanders Carl Birmingham AL
1982 SCPO Wilson John Orlando FL
1982 SM Gauntt Brian Bedford MA
1982 ST Mcneil Bill Wild Bill Gainesville FL
1982 YN Shinenburger Dave Washington Dc DC
1983 BT Lytke Brian Magnolia TX
1983 BT Roberts Gilbert Dayton OH
1983 CPO Mcmurtry Don(mac) Mayport FL
1983 CPO Misco Randy Appleton WI
1983 DS Gagnon Gary Massepequa NY
1983 DS Lucien Robert L New Orleans LA
1983 ET Merrill Brent Baltimore MD
1983 FC Jorgensen Dean Jax FL
1983 HT Thomas William Renton WA
1983 LCDR Schism Scott Ohio FL
1983 LCDR Schism Scott Ohio FL
1983 LT Ingraham Le Roy D. (lee) Springfield IL
1983 MM Coward Garry Scranton SC
1983 MM Lopez Joaquin Westport CT
1983 MM Roy Michael Lowell MA
1983 MM Woconish Raymond Elyria OH
1983 MS Hommer Tessmer OH
1983 MS Pugh Joe Tuscaloosa AL
1983 RM Pace Anthony Detroit MI
1983 SK Hand James Paron AR
1983 SK Winters Terry Thousand Oaks CA
1983 SN Honeychurch Al Wilmington DE
1983 ST Phillips Leroy Jacksonville FL
1984 BM Keesling Tim New Castle IN
1984 BM Lyons Charles Middleboro MA
1984 CWO Richards Joseph Naples FL
1984 DC Zanardi Mark Winfield KS
1984 EM Lancaster Bret Cleveland OH
1984 EW Jordan Dean Beaver Falls PA
1984 FC Bourgeois Justin The Woodlands TX
1984 FC Martin Will Sunset Beach NC
1984 MM Keller Bill Granite Falls N
1984 MM Snider Doug Albany GA
1984 OS Bole Kevin Willoughby OH
1984 OS Sotherden Jay Syracuse NY
1984 QM Blum David York PA
1984 RM Simpson Jim Daytona Beach FL
1984 SH Law Reginald Brooklyn NY
1985 BM Martin Steven Charlotte NC
1985 BM Perez Mike
1985 BT Michael Randall Yongstown OH
1985 CPO Collis Gerald Orlando FL
1985 CWO Costanzo Dan New York NY
1985 EM Giezentanner Jon Cookeville TN
1985 EM Giezentanner Jon Cookeville TN
1985 EM Norero Phillip Albuquerque NM
1985 ET Baker Dale Harpers Ferry WV
1985 ET Carroll Roy Greenpond AL
1985 FC Marsh Corky Cocoa FL
1985 GM Spraggs Anthony (tony) Clinton KY
1985 HM Collis Gerald Orlando FL
1985 IC Mosley Tim Ashville AL
1985 MM Mcdonald Steve Asheville NC
1985 MM Mcdonald Steve Asheville NC
1985 MM Mcdonald Steve Asheville NC
1985 MM Milus Dave Lasalle IL
1985 MM Milus Dave Lasalle IL
1985 MM Parish Joe Sterlington LA
1985 MM Romero Ray AZ
1985 MM Romero (romeo) Ray Tucson AZ
1985 MM Thornborough Kevin Moline IL
1985 MM Thornborough Kevin Moline IL
1985 MM Thornborough Kevin Moline IL
1985 OS Garcia Frank Melbourne FL
1985 OS Jones Darryl San Antonio TX
1985 OS Sotherden Jay Syracuse NY
1985 RM Luce Jeffrey Jd Portland OR
1985 RM Minnelli Jim (louie) Watertown MA
1985 SM Aul Kenneth Chatham NJ
1985 ST Birge Gary Madison IN
1986 BM Luis Amilcar Cerritos CA
1986 BT Slaton Shane Big Spring TX
1986 BT Sterling Robert IL
1986 CPO Smith Eugene Longview WA
1986 DS Miller Ralph Blackshear GA
1986 DS Sarge Chris Valencia PA
1986 EN Poley Clifton Cantonment FL
1986 ET Cabaj Mark Miami FL
1986 FC Gross George Pensacola FL
1986 FC Luhrs Vernon Gadsden AL
1986 FC Pensinger Mike Fort Lauderdale VA
1986 GM Fanning Lafayette Philadelphia PA
1986 GM Meredith Steve Spike Eldridge IA
1986 GM Putnam Robert Rochester NY
1986 GM Putnam Robert Rochester NY
1986 GM Stewart Shannon Hammond LA
1986 LCDR Pope John Rolla MO
1986 LT Suarez Martin Bayamon PR
1986 LTJG Admire David San Antonio TX
1986 MM Berry Ed Ankeny IA
1986 MM Covill Pete Horse Shoe NC
1986 MM Long Wade AL
1986 MM Otipoby Jace Lawton OK
1986 MM Stevenson Allen Campobello SC
1986 MS Colegrove William Johnstown PA
1986 MS Lamb Melvin Darrell Rockwell NC
1986 NC Miller Barry Battleground AL
1986 OS Clark John Jacksonville FL
1986 OS Douglas Michael Houston TX
1986 RM Luce J.D. Clackamas OR
1986 SK Tuel Kevin West Chester PA
1986 SN Bennett Edmond (chip) Little Rock AR
1986 SN Wager Herbert Biloxi MS
1986 ST Maggard Sean London KY
1986 ST Purvis William Mobile AL
1987 -- Easter Tim Jacksonville FL
1987 199 Cosper Heath Killeen TX
1987 BM Ciliberti Francis New York NY
1987 BT Harmon Paul Pine City MN
1987 BT Keim Paul Commerce TX
1987 BT Litke Brian Council Grove KS
1987 BT Moore David Bronson TX
1987 BT Pickens Mike Marietta GA
1987 CMDR Adinolfi Gregory Westminster MD
1987 CPO Cruz Angel Austin TX
1987 EW Stone Donald Chattanooga TN
1987 FC Doty Douglas Ray Brook NY
1987 HT Fuetter Kurt Brazil IN
1987 HT Stark Rick
1987 IC Mcsheffrey James Sebring FL
1987 IC Mcsheffrey James Sebring FL
1987 LCDR Duffy Brian Philadelphia PA
1987 LT Boreth Jim North Wales PA
1987 MM Heard Bryan Chicago IL
1987 MM Helms John (farmboy) Belleville IL
1987 MM Long Wade Cordova, Al AL
1987 MM Mann Frank Richmondville NY
1987 OS Disney Rodney Louisville KY
1987 OS Plocharczyk John Naples FL
1987 RM Torres Augusto Levittown, Toa Baja PR
1987 RP Rickett Michael Mitchell SD
1987 SN Bishop Robert Orlando FL
1987 ST Bennett Tim Bigfork MT
1988 BT Malek James Tallahassee FL
1988 BT Riojas Jacoby Kerrville TX
1988 BT Ward Todd Massillon OH
1988 CPO Foster Arnold Orlando FL
1988 CPO Walker Michael Atlanta GA
1988 EM Hauser Steve Molalla OR
1988 EM Keeler Daniel Edgewater FL
1988 EM Macon Don Houston TX
1988 ET Stephens Kevin Clewiston FL
1988 ET Sumrall Tom Hattiesburg MS
1988 EW Benoit Randy Monticello MN
1988 FC Aldrich Bob Portage MI
1988 FC Davis Brian Minneapolis MN
1988 FC Davis Brian --
1988 FC Day Dana West Bloomfield MI
1988 FC Hall Curtis Albany GA
1988 FC Hood Richard Kershaw SC
1988 FC Mckinnon Tony Broxton GA
1988 FC Owens Michael Virginia Beach VA
1988 FC Tisdale Richard Jacksonville FL
1988 FC White Joel --
1988 FC White Joel Albuquerque NM
1988 HT Bausch Kevin Wilmington NC
1988 HT Bausch Kevin Wilmington NC
1988 MM Adams Jeff Portland OR
1988 MM Colon Armando Ponce PR
1988 MM Fewell Jeffrey Goose Creek SC
1988 MM Lawrence Charles Columbia SC
1988 PC Lee Tony Pekin IL
1988 PN Preston (Midkiff) Brian Spokane WA
1988 RM Butts Brian MD
1988 RM Coyer Wayne Baytown TX
1988 SK Sutton Douglas Dayton TN
1988 SK Sutton Douglas Dayton TN
1988 ST Roth Tony Butte MT
1989 BT Klepps Robert Burlington CT
1989 BT Pickett Ronald Detroit MI
1989 BT Stephens James Crossville TN
1989 CPO Baker Rick Jacksonville FL
1989 CPO Schmidt Randy Verona WI
1989 CPO Strawn Geoffrey Logan OH
1989 ET Gager Thomas Saint Petersburg FL
1989 ET Gager Thomas Saint Petersburg FL
1989 ET Richardson Jr Houma LA
1989 ET Steck Kurt Griffin GA
1989 EW Payne Robert Sebring FL
1989 FC Bryant Keith Madeira OH
1989 GM Ridings Dave West Lafayette IN
1989 HT Ranschaert John-(bej) Elkhart IN
1989 LT Barnes Geoffrey York, Pa PA
1989 MM Delvacchio Michael Atlanta GA
1989 MM Hawkins Brian Columbia SC
1989 MM Holland Kenneth Cleveland OH
1989 MM Kelly Mitchell Jacksonville FL
1989 MM Luscomb Andrew Casper WY
1989 MM Martin Thomas Annarbor MI
1989 MS Logue John Fort Worth TX
1989 OS Lightbody Terry Tampa FL
1989 OS Theriot Tre Houma LA
1989 QM Swinton Bobby Charleston SC
1989 RM Johnson Andre East Saint Louis IL
1989 RM Williams Wallace Toledo OH
1989 SCPO Hansen James Jacksonville FL
1989 TM Williard Bill Augusta AR
1989 YN Randle Marcus Memphis TN
1990 BT Childs Rob Greenwood SC
1990 BT Cooper Robert MS
1990 BT Cooper Robert MS
1990 BT Smith Marshall Bainbridge OH
1990 CPO Merrell John T. (Tom) Tyler TX
1990 ET Mcmanuels Terry Virginia Beach VA
1990 FC Selfe David West Yarmouth MA
1990 GM Bitton Michael Rye NY
1990 GM Childers Charles Louisa KY
1990 GM Childers Charles Louisa KY
1990 GM Hohnstein Greg Boise ID
1990 GM Mauch Jim Jacksonville FL
1990 LT Adwell Glenn Louisville KY
1990 LT Nunez Kevin Houston TX
1990 LTJG Jackson Donte Andalusia AL
1990 MM Delvacchio Michael Atlanta GA
1990 MM Luscomb Andrew Casper WY
1990 MM Matchett Dave Granite City IL
1990 MM Matchett David Granite City IL
1990 MM Reese Terry Syracuse NY
1990 MM Ridings Bill Milton FL
1990 MM Rock Greg Fredericktown OH
1990 MM Tibbetts Brian Jacksonville FL
1990 MR Whitcomb Jr Jax Beach FL
1990 MS Gray Marvin Flint MI
1990 OS Hutton Jesse Hendersonville TN
1990 OS Johnosn Jeffery Roseland LA
1990 OS Renfrow Gordon Louisburg NC
1990 OS Surmonte Tony Jacksonville FL
1990 PC Porter Brooke Jacksonville FL
1990 QM Van Swearingen Mark Atwater OH
1990 SK Buist Craig Warrensburg MO
1990 SN Davis Charles All Over NJ
1991 -- Anderson Thomas Manton MI
1991 BM Chaney Steve Mobile AL
1991 BM Dixon Darryl Tricky Girard GA
1991 BM Johnson Michael Orlando FL
1991 BT Sales Michael Decatur AL
1991 BT Wooten Rodney Greensboro NC
1991 CPO Wise Alan Freeport NY
1991 DS Kelly Kevin Willmar MN
1991 DS Robinson Stacy Brookville IN
1991 DS White Brian Omaha NE
1991 ET Hines John New Wilmington PA
1991 EW Back Sr. Major Lee Niles OH
1991 FC Mccormick Mark Independence MO
1991 FC Wise Alan Freeport NY
1991 FN Anderson Thomas Manton MI
1991 GM Schultz Gregory Wausau WI
1991 GM Walters Mark Bay Port MI
1991 GM Walters Mark Bay Port MI
1991 HT Branch Paul Idabel OK
1991 IC Rowell Basil Apopka FL
1991 LT Fritz Terry Kent WA
1991 LT Mulet Luis Miami FL
1991 LT Roberts R.j. Bay Shore NY
1991 LTJG Cawrse Jim Chesapeake VA
1991 MCPO Efimoff William Deridder LA
1991 MM Barefoot Gene Hartsville SC
1991 MM Barefoot Gene Hartsville SC
1991 MM Lane Jerry Comanche OK
1991 MM Reinhart Steven Dothan AL
1991 MM Schultz Dean Ithaca MI
1991 MM Tibbetts Brian Greenwood IN
1991 MS Wright Rodney Pompano Beach FL
1991 MS Wright Rodney Pompano Beach FL
1991 OS Gearhart Martin Homercity PA
1991 OS Gearheart Martin Homercity PA
1991 OS Hutton Jesse Hendersonville TN
1991 OS Prince Brian Tallahassee FL
1991 OS Whitley Chris Mount Olive NC
1991 PN Lampe Jeff Dunlap IA
1991 QM Slayton Marcus Tuscaloosa AL
1991 RM Wise Tim Brandon FL
1991 SCPO Miller Harold (butch) Jasper MN
1991 SN Enmens Clarence Lexington KY
1991 SN Mcdaniel Mason Moncks Corner SC
1991 SN Presnell Christopher Boone NC
1991 ST Futch Randy Ocala FL
1991 ST Lee Max Gilbert LA
1992 ET Falksen Tim Philip SD
1992 ET Littlepage David Jacksonville FL
1992 EW Prestenback Cory Marrero LA
1992 GM Caldwell Chris GA
1992 GM Childers Charles KY
1992 HT Cassidy Hugh Detroit MI
1992 OS Adcock Phillip Newton AL
1992 OS Seay Lawrence Jacksonville FL
1992 OS Williams Kenneth Greensboro NC
1992 PN Collard Raymond
1992 SM Altice Ii Horace Mobile AL
1992 SM Sherrill James NC
1992 SM Sylvester Louis Dansville NY
1992 YN Farris Terry Columbus GA
1992 YN Herring Larry
1992 YN Sherrod Larry Lake City FL
1993 BT Fincher Andrew \ Houston TX
1993 BT Lovell Brett Lebanon PA
1993 BT Pankow Carl Merritt Island FL
1993 BT Sims Jamie Tampa FL
1993 BT Steele Stephen Houston TX
1993 CN Aimone Jeffrey Sterling Heights MI
1993 CPO Gilmore Patrick Homestead FL
1993 CPO Gilmore Patrick Homestead FL
1993 DC Berryhill Phil Memphis TN
1993 DC Coles Gary Orange Park FL
1993 DC Crews James Macclenny FL
1993 ET Naiman Marc Baltimore MD
1993 FC Wells Chris Groton NY
1993 FC Wells Chris Groton NY
1993 FN Wright Jason San Angelo TX
1993 GM Caldwell Chris Dalton GA
1993 HM Howard Tyrone Orange County CA
1993 HT Robinson Tim Alexis IL
1993 LCDR Philipp Brian Brookhaven MS
1993 LT Martin Erik San Diego CA
1993 LTJG Brown Ken Nashville TN
1993 LTJG Brownk Ken Nashville TN
1993 MCPO York Robert (mike) GA
1993 MM Grode Cory Albuquerque NM
1993 OS Ervin James Belvedere SC
1993 OS Oneal Sheridan Roland OK
1993 RP Medler Dino Martinsburg WV
1993 SM Mitchell Kristopher Dallas TX
1993 SN Alexander Edward Fort Walton Beach FL
1993 SN Searls Marc Upper Sandusky OH
1994 FN Haney Bill Monroeton PA
1994 SCPO Dreier Mike Jacksonville FL
1994 SN Searls Marc Upper Sandusky OH

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.