Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CG-18 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
0 MM Hanson --
0 MM Walsh Brent --
1940 CPO Caulastro --
1940 MS Adona Frank Pasay City P
1940 SM Gillett --
1940 SN Young Richard Harrisonburg VA
1949 BT Bully Stanley J. Hayward CA
1962 FTM Martin Dan Shawnee OK
1962 MT Hemard Lawrence New Orleans LA
1962 SM Miller Garry Greeley CO
1962 YN Sandage Fredrick Jake Spanish Fork UT
1963 -- Page Micheal Belcourt ND
1963 BT Koch Pete Mentor OH
1963 CPO Quarles Robert Johnstown PA
1963 EM Craig Charles Hutchinson KS
1963 ET Thompson Richard Vale OR
1963 LT Larkin Eugene Staten Island NY
1963 MM Graf Robert Kansas City MO
1963 MT Sparre Thor Fair Oaks CA
1963 OS Ferguson Michael Waco TX
1963 QM Steffen Bruce Long Beach CA
1963 RD Greer Art San Diego CA
1963 RD King Ralph Isleton CA
1963 RD Lamattina Bill Clay NY
1963 RM Burkett Gerald Ballwin MO
1963 SCPO Bradsher Charles Trumann AR
1963 SCPO Detemple Donald Reading PA
1963 SCPO Detemple Donald Reading PA
1963 SF Bernal Alfred New Orleans LA
1963 SK Johnson Jerry Gallatin TN
1963 SM Hagemann Mack Pampa TX
1963 SM Vanover Joe Knoxville TN
1963 SN Baldwin Arthur Sherman TX
1963 SN Christen Wayne Pecatonica IL
1963 YN Sandage Fredrick Jake Spanish Fork UT
1964 GM Gillette Leroy Dayton OH
1964 SD Tobey Jr. Orville K. Forest Grove OR
1964 SN Christen Wayne Pecatonica IL
1964 SN Oros William B. CA
1964 ST Platz Gary Stockton CA
1964 TM Anderson Charles --
1964 YN Sewell Edward Russell KS
1965 EN Sherrell Jerry Tulsa OK
1965 ET Foss Jerry Walled Lake MI
1965 ET Foss Jerry Walled Lake MI
1965 ET Marsh Jack Cleveland OH
1965 ET Screptock David Oak Harbor OH
1965 LT Fleak Walter San Diego CA
1965 LTJG Giorgio Frank Manchester CT
1965 RM Langevin David Holyoke MA
1966 EM Coiner William Montgomery WV
1966 ET Redding Jon New Ulm MN
1966 FT Vuchetich Peter Hibbing MN
1966 FTM Messer Mark San Benito TX
1966 RD Matthews Ray Boston MA
1966 RD Matthews Ray Boston MA
1966 RD Rudisill Don San Lorenzo CA
1966 RM Lingle Ronald Glasgow MT
1966 RM Volpi Thomas San Jose CA
1966 SK Long Jack Suffolk VA
1966 SK Macaraeg Roberto Philippines CA
1966 YN Kitchel Jim Baldwin Park CA
1966 YN Sherman John Columbus OH
1967 ET Winters Richard CA
1967 SF Oppelt Thomas Wallingford CT
1967 SK Schortmann Donald San Diego CA
1967 SN Goodspeed John East Grand Rapids MI
1968 BT Munoz Bart Denver CO
1968 FTM Gross Robert Las Vegas NV
1968 QM Keiper John Winona MN
1968 RD Proffit Don Roanoke VA
1968 SK Schortmann Donald San Diego CA
1968 ST King Mike
1968 ST King Mike WA
1968 ST Maguire Darrell Tremonton UT
1969 ET Hahn Lou New York City NY
1970 BT Balders Gary San Bernardino CA
1970 BT Launius Harold ( Wayne ) Manning AR
1970 BT Launius Harold (wayne ) Manning AR
1970 BT Maloney Robert Medford OR
1970 BT Whitehead Jim Woodland CA
1970 CPO Balangon Sixto San Juan PI
1970 CPO Conkllin Ken Pinellas Park FL
1970 CWO Ruspoli Frank Pass Christian MS
1970 ET Martin David Lake City FL
1970 FT Fuller Donald Washington DC
1970 FT Veldhouse Richard Kanawha IA
1970 FT Veldhouse Richard Kanawha IA
1970 GM Manier James Granville TN
1970 GM Rapp Bob Etiwanda CA
1970 GM Wolthuis Robert Otsego MI
1970 LT Moore Tom Virginia Beach VA
1970 OS Champeau Steve Oceano CA
1970 QM Franklin Dewey Bedford IN
1970 RM Dorman Dale Placerville CA
1970 SCPO Kariya Kay Simi Valley CA
1970 SCPO Knowles Robert (bob) Richmond CA
1970 YN Thompson Bob Adena OH
1971 BT Cohoon Steve Tigard OR
1971 BT Freeman Jimmie Shawnee KS
1971 BT Meier Edward St.louis MO
1971 BT Strum Lonnie Logan IA
1971 BT Ward Jim Arcadia LA
1971 CPO Conklin Kenneth Pinellas Park FL
1971 CS Rountree Joe Bakersfield CA
1971 DS Cutlip Jim Silver Spring MD
1971 DS Cutlip Jim Silver Spring MD
1971 DS Wolff Donald Sioux City IA
1971 EM Elliott Ed Roswell NM
1971 ET Hable Raymond Athens TX
1971 ET Lovitt Christopher La Mirada CA
1971 EW Tierney Frank Columbus OH
1971 FT Nelson Jim Lakeview OR
1971 FT Silva Nick La Verne CA
1971 GM Turley George Arrow Rock MO
1971 MM Gorman Thomas (tom) Denver CO
1971 OS Cluck Gerald
1971 OS Feeney Nelson Defiance OH
1971 OS Roquemore Wendell Las Cruces NM
1971 RD Taylor Tom Levittown PA
1971 SM Powell Martin Gladstone OR
1971 ST Maffitt Dick Gary IN
1971 YN Thompson Bob Adena OH
1972 Sterling Robert Creston IA
1972 BM Sterling Robert Creston IA
1972 BT Bully John ?
1972 BT Clark Michael Louisville KY
1972 BT Watts Rick Glascow MO
1972 CPO Matthews James Pittsburg KS
1972 CPO Rawlins Robert (Gator) Jacksonville FL
1972 EM Richmond Jim Richardson TX
1972 LTJG Kissling Robert Calabasas CA
1972 MM Alexander Robert (alex) Moorestown NJ
1972 RM Green Michael Los Angeles CA
1972 RM Mccarthy Benny Macon GA
1972 RM Mccarthy Benny Macon GA
1972 RM Wood Ronald Long Beach CA
1972 SH Pierce Carl Sacramento CA
1972 ST Martin Tony (stumpy) Spooner WI
1973 Cook Mike Long Beach CA
1973 BM Danoto John New York NY
1973 BM Fincham Donald Galveston ? TX
1973 BM Hiday Robert Honeycreek IN
1973 BT Crooks William Saint Paul Park MN
1973 BT Crooks William Saint Paul Park MN
1973 BT Miller Tony Toledo WA
1973 BT White Jim Carpentersville IL
1973 BT White Jim Carpentersville IL
1973 CPTN Hays Will San Diego CA
1973 CT Matheny Russell Parkersburg WV
1973 CT Stotts Gary Arcadia CA
1973 DK Hennessy Pat Inkster MI
1973 DS Koett Dan San Diego CA
1973 ET Cole Robert Monroe LA
1973 ET Cole Robert Monroe LA
1973 ET Mcginnis Paul Michael San Diego CA
1973 GM Bohannon Joseph Norton MA
1973 GM Burke Rick Burlington KY
1973 GM Tidd Randall Seattle WA
1973 MM Bray Tab Spokane WA
1973 OS Crovatt William Guyton GA
1973 OS Hilemon David Oak Ridge TN
1973 OS Rukkila Robert (bob) Munising MI
1973 OS Spencer Harvey Argonia KS
1973 OS Thompson Tj Hollister CA
1973 OS Wilson Christopher Freeport NY
1973 RM Bartlette Raymond Livingston MT
1973 RM Masinick John Port Sanilac MI
1973 SH Marino Jim Philadelphia PA
1973 SK Washa Raymond Madison WI
1973 SN Washa Raymond Madison WI
1973 SN Washa Raymond Madison WI
1973 ST Tessmer Tom Myrtle Beach SC
1973 YN Fortin Paul Boise ID
1974 BT Archuleta Armando El Paso TX
1974 BT Crooks William Saint Paul Park MN
1974 BT Henn Francis Tonawanda NY
1974 GM Berry Ken Winnfield LA
1974 LTJG Waterfield James Richmond VA
1974 MM Crowell Billy Stone Mountain GA
1974 MM Owens Paul Olympia WA
1974 OS Porter Larry Baltimore MD
1974 OS Rote Gerard Hornell NY
1974 SCPO Lura Lyal Mason City IA
1974 SCPO Magaffin Robert Everett WA
1974 SM Tucker Clinton Amory MS
1974 SN Dowda William Orlando FL
1974 ST Nelson Howard Kingsport TN
1974 YN Madden Richard Archie MO
1975 BT Clim Michael Farmington MO
1975 BT Dahill David Friendship NY
1975 BT Dale Harley Drumright OK
1975 BT Rock Donald Bettendorf IA
1975 BT West Russell Minot Nd CA
1975 CPO Hammonds Lewis Kapolei HI
1975 CS Kopp Paul Seattle WA
1975 ET Fowler Jim Claremont NH
1975 FT Furnier Dave Cincinnati OH
1975 FT Heyer Kent Pierce NE
1975 GM Long Frank Reno NV
1975 HT Ayers Jim Sea Ranch CA
1975 HT Letexier James East Grand Forks MN
1975 IC Mckinley Riccado Toledo OH
1975 LTJG Miller David Albuquerque NM
1975 MM Lighton Willie Toledo OH
1975 MM Stratton Mike Medford OR
1975 MS Chute Ivan Halifax VA
1975 OS Carter John Detroit MI
1975 OS Elgar Joseph Fairfield/Suisun CA
1975 OS Persico Bradley Bronx Ny NY
1975 SK Guevarra Willy Manila, Philippines PI
1975 SK Guevarra Willy Manila PI
1975 SK Lawless Tom Murphysboro IL
1975 SN Tanacio Francisco Poway CA
1976 BT Donnell Orlyn Red Lake MN
1976 BT Donnell Orlyn Redlake MN
1976 DS Lind Dennis Hysham MT
1976 DS Rumenapp Robert Arlington TX
1976 DS Winegar Don Sonoma CA
1976 ET Borley David Green Bay WI
1976 EW Smith Donald Cleveland OH
1976 EW Smith Donald Cleveland OH
1976 FT Vetre Joe Fallon NV
1976 FTM Mellema Jim Chicago IL
1976 FTM Meyer
1976 GM Mcleskey John Hutchinson KS
1976 HT Jouppi Darryl Mellen WI
1976 LTJG Waterfield Jjames Richmond VA
1976 MCPO Benda Charlie Katonah NY
1976 MCPO Van Matre William \ Green River WY
1976 MM Coyle Daniel Edgewater NJ
1976 MS Crouch Robert Reno NV
1976 OS Bourget Dennis Woonsocket RI
1976 OS Glenn Samuel Owensboro KY
1976 RM Lampsa Henry Pasadena CA
1976 SH Nunez Raymond Brawley CA
1976 SN Richards Sheldon (lil Rich) Broomfield CO
1976 TM Wright Jack Picayune MS
1976 YN Baumann Peter Detroit MI
1976 YN Baumann Peter Detroit MI
1977 Yates Mark CA
1977 BM Boyd John El Segundo CA
1977 BM Eldridge Steve Rio Linda CA
1977 BM Siuzdak Ed Chicago IL
1977 BM Snider Rocky Duncan AZ
1977 BM Springsteen Michael Finley WA
1977 BT Hary Tim Big Lake MN
1977 BT Riley Tom Canton OH
1977 BT Riley Tom Alliance OH
1977 DS Pettey Robert Chicago IL
1977 EM Coache Raymond Centennial CO
1977 ET Ellerbee Chuck Scarboro ME
1977 ET York Mike Garland TX
1977 FT Wages Brian Indianapolis IN
1977 FT Wages Brian Indianapolis IN
1977 FTM Wygant Mark Jackson MI
1977 GM Johnson Mike Ofallon MO
1977 HM Hicks John Kingston TN
1977 HM Runge Roland (nick) Brookfield WI
1977 IC Jordan Tom Rocky Mount NC
1977 LT Neimeyer David Allentown PA
1977 MCPO Benda Charlie New York NY
1977 MCPO Velasco Ramon Delano CA
1977 MM Massie James Lafayette IN
1977 OS Davis Ken Owensboro KY
1977 OS Green Michael Greensboro NC
1977 PN Maxey Randy Roswell NM
1977 QM Moon Tim Redfield SD
1978 -- Mm Arcalas Rhod (Beaner) Olongapo City, Phili CA
1978 BM Brown Joseph Chicago AZ
1978 BM Landherr Ken St Louis MO
1978 BT Conboy Paul Philly PA
1978 BT Ruddy Joe Scranton PA
1978 CPO Cistanzo Dan New York NY
1978 CPO Martin Anthony Indianapolis IN
1978 EM Henson James Cincinnati OH
1978 EM Henson James Cincinnati OH
1978 EW Hartzheim Gary Appleton WI
1978 EW Rogers Ron Pikeville KY
1978 FT Berney Duane Pontiac MI
1978 FT Keipe Jeffrey Virginia Beach VA
1978 FT Shannon Michael Davenport IA
1978 FTM Poole George Middletown MD
1978 FTM Racicot Mike Indiana PA
1978 GM Farris Gary San Antonio TX
1978 HT Vogt Steven Walla Walla WA
1978 HT Vogt Steven Walla Walla WA
1978 MM Ashcraft Ben Boone County KY
1978 MM Barrows Russell Columbia Falls MT
1978 MM Case Bryan Imlay City MI
1978 MM Laforte Kevin WI
1978 MM Massey James --
1978 MM Sheen Dan Elko NV
1978 MS Loutzenhiser Gary Blockton IA
1978 OS Sincavage Michael Loves Park IL
1978 OS Young Robert Pittsburgh PA
1978 RM Whetsel Jeff Indianapolis IN
1978 SN Oconnor Kevin St. Paul MN
1978 ST Miller Kenneth Walling Bend TX
1979 BM Allen Edward Mendocino CA
1979 BM Hopper Everett Washburn IA
1979 BM Lawson Smiley Chicago HI
1979 BM Roundtree Leroy Jackson SC
1979 BT Sutheimer Dave Appleton/stevens Point WI
1979 CWO Bachman Lawrence Matawan NJ
1979 DS Keown Mike Edmonds WA
1979 EM Borich Mike St.Paul MN
1979 FT Lynch Mike Richmond KY
1979 FT Pulkownik William Chicago IL
1979 FT Reardon Ed Boston MA
1979 GM Donelson James East Alton IL
1979 GM Griebel Randy Las Vegas NV
1979 GM Matula George Fort Lauderdale FL
1979 MM Hauser Jeff Bangor WI
1979 MM Sheen Dan Elco NV
1979 OS Bostick Bernard Dothan AL
1979 RM Williams Leo Chesapeake VA
1979 SK Matarazza John Buffalo NY
1979 SK Pritchett John Birmingham AL
1979 ST Barton Ron St. Charles MO
1980 BT Abraitis Tom Saginaw MI
1980 CPO Aulner Lyle Hastings NE
1980 CPO Barrett Michael Mitchell IA
1980 CPO Littlejohn Les El Dorado KS
1980 CWO Heassler Ernest J Port Angeles WA
1980 DS Decker Keith Boise ID
1980 DS Swensen Robert Boise ID
1980 DS Ware Garcia Ponca City OK
1980 DS Woodruff Michael Boise ID
1980 GM Crain Gene So.fallsburg NY
1980 GM Patterson Mark Ludington MI
1980 HT Hanna Jack Skiatook OK
1980 HT Linnell Brian Great Falls MT
1980 LTJG Kennedy Michael Biloxi MS
1980 LTJG Kennedy Michael New Orleans LA
1980 MM Bockemehl Curtis Dallas TX
1980 MM Brewer Scott Clarksville TN
1980 MM De Kok Christian Two Rivers WI
1980 MM Kelly Jr Robert T Chicago IL
1980 MM Mayberry John Mt. Ida AR
1980 MM Turner Vincent Odessa NY
1980 MS Helland Carl Everett WA
1980 OS Gumm Robert Pittsburgh PA
1980 OS Hoover Steven Harrisburg PA
1980 OS Ladouceur Lyle Pembina ND
1980 PN Hauck Kevin Put-in-bay OH
1980 RM Flanick Kenneth L Bronx NY
1980 RM Palmer Phillip Albuquerque NM
1980 SCPO Sears Al Crystal River FL
1980 SM Cruz Antonio Bronx NY
1980 SM Hansberry Carl Chicago IL
1981 BM Kallassy Carl Utica NY
1981 BM Tafoya Patrick Belen NM
1981 BT Russell Harold Sidney OH
1981 CPO Albertson Ron Aurora CO
1981 EW Lattner Mike Orlando FL
1981 FC Gribbins Jerome Tom Rochester IL
1981 FT Severson Jeff Britton SD
1981 FT Yoder Scott Fairfax Station VA
1981 GM Maroney John Brandon FL
1981 GM Maroney John Brandon FL
1981 GM Weatherspoon Niall Detroit MI
1981 HT Hanna Jack Skaitook OK
1981 LT Foley Fuzz Chicora PA
1981 LT Kirk Brian Cape Cod MA
1981 LT Nonaka Kevin Honolulu HI
1981 OS Spruce Stan Lanse MI
1981 PN Word Timothy Virginia Beach VA
1981 SM Yohnke Michael Midvale UT
1981 ST Van Detta Kevin Ballston Spa NY
1981 YN Hunt Michael Roseburg OR
1982 BM Harless Ralph Pearisburg VA
1982 BM Mork Martin Eau Claire WI
1982 BT Hernandez Kenny Worland WY
1982 CMDR Coleman Richard Alexandria VA
1982 DS Paccia Steve Brockton MA
1982 ET Ambrosi Tony Silver Spring MD
1982 ET Decaire Frank Grand Blanc MI
1982 FC Howard Ty Dallas TX
1982 FC Pyne Bob PA
1982 GM Cook Gregory Klamath Falls OR
1982 GM Haaland Robert Albuquerque NM
1982 GM Juarez Louie Las Vegas NM
1982 GM Juarez Louis Las Vegas NM
1982 GM Juarez Louis Las Vegas NM
1982 GM Mcmanus Jim Seminole FL
1982 GM Melville John Athens OH
1982 IC Waldenmaier Terry Washington Dc DC
1982 MCPO Franchi Francis (Jiggs) Brooklyn NY
1982 MS Schmidt Rene NJ
1982 OS Carothers Charles Vallejo CA
1982 PN Garretson Elwood Macomb IL
1982 SCPO Comes Edward The Dalles OR
1982 SM Cadwallader Rick Eugene OR
1982 TM Gordon Thom Westchester NY
1983 BM Chapman Philip Dryden MI
1983 BM Ebbe Charles Leavenworth KS
1983 DS Carson Kelly Piketon OH
1983 DS Davis Dennis Carthage MO
1983 ENS Justice Gifford Eagle CO
1983 FT Harber John Pulaski VA
1983 GM Allan Ferrel Los Angles CA
1983 GM Hudson David Turlock CA
1983 LT Cruzata Nicanor Honolulu HI
1983 LT Justice Gifford Eagle CO
1983 MM Barr Jason Owosso MI
1983 MM Klein Travis Lawton OK
1983 OS Bailey Warren Winston Salem NC
1983 OS Roudebush David Durham NC
1983 SH Bates Ronald Indianapolis IN
1983 ST Balken David Simi Valley CA
1984 BM Helterbridle Stephen San Antonio TX
1984 BT Jones Pearie San Antonio TX
1984 BT Sanders Ernest Chicago IL
1984 CMDR Tumbleson Bill Bay Village OH
1984 DS Philpott Darren Richmond IN
1984 EN Allen Mike Utica OH
1984 GM Bowles Mark Kearny AZ
1984 GM Hickman Bryan Killeen TX
1984 GM Humphrey Tim Hobart IN
1984 HM Rose Milton Birmingham AL
1984 HM Rose Milton Birmingham AL
1984 HT Geideman Jon (jonny G ) Cleveland,ohio OH
1984 LT Jones Christopher Knoxville TN
1984 MM Dabney Donny Abilene TX
1984 MM Morrison Frank Murray KY
1984 MM Neal Jeff Worcester MA
1984 MS Close Paul Poolville NY
1984 OS Hale Timothy Defiance OH
1984 OS Keenley Dick Des Plaines IL
1984 OS Shaver Dale Dennison OH
1984 OS Thompson Raymond Seattle WA
1984 QM Chambers Derek Palm Beach FL
1984 QM White John Louisville KY
1984 SCPO Montgomery Daniel Indianapolis IN
1984 ST Flolo Mark Pahrump NV
1985 AS Boggess Theodore Fort Morgan CO
1985 BM Gauger Steven Lawton OK
1985 BT Carlson John Grand Rapids MI
1985 BT Ellis Bernard Milwaukee WI
1985 BT Kini William HI
1985 BT Lynch Michael Fort Worth TX
1985 BT Maluchnik Michael Allen Park MI
1985 BT O Donnell Scott Georgetown TX
1985 BT Stevens John Grand Rapids MI
1985 BT Warren Riley --
1985 BT Warren Riley
1985 CPO Vining Kenneth Bremerton WA
1985 CPTN Hodge Jim Raleigh NC
1985 ET Odom Kenton Casa Grande AZ
1985 ET Odom Kenton Casa Grande CA
1985 ET Revis Todd Sumner WA
1985 ET Wicker Richard Kingman AZ
1985 FC Mcdermott Patrick Denver CO
1985 GM Brown Mike Delhi NY
1985 GM Patterson Randy --
1985 GM Rogers Ed Houston TX
1985 HT Cook Gregory Klamath Falls OR
1985 LT Norkaitis Tony Worcester MA
1985 LT Norkitis Tony Worcester MA
1985 MM Dear John Baltimore MD
1985 RM Everwein Brian Peoria IL
1985 RM Hallai Arnie Concord OH
1985 RP Selvig Peter Northwood IA
1985 SK Baeza Marcos Lansing MI
1985 SK Pousson Kevin Opelousas LA
1985 SN Payne Benjamin Little Rock AR
1985 SN Payne Benjamin N. Little Rock AR
1985 ST Musgrave Michael Algonquin IL
1985 TM Kvammen Scott Scarville IA
1985 YN Tacke Eugene Bend OR
1986 CPO Baldueza Ed San Diego CA
1986 CPO Mcmullen John Sherman TX
1986 CPO Spicuzza Raymond Chalmette LA
1986 ET Demarco Joseph West Chester PA
1986 EW Perron Keith Spokane WA
1986 GM Back William Jackson KY
1986 GM Dyke Mike Jacksonville MO
1986 GM Hawkins Scott Cape Girardeau MO
1986 HM Morrell Kenneth Hayward CA
1986 IC Jewell Daniel Vancouver WA
1986 LT Joe Henry Rockaway NJ
1986 LT Perry Bob Providence RI
1986 MM Chalcraft Steven Buffalo NY
1986 MM Decaire James Grand Blanc MI
1986 MM Deen Wesley Lincoln NE
1986 MM Jean Dave Garden City MI
1986 MM Mcdonald Curtis Sanger TX
1986 MM Shaver Douglas Warner Robins GA
1986 MM Shaver Douglas Warner Robins GA
1986 OS Hindman Jim St. Charles MO
1986 QM Brizendine John Clarksburg MO
1986 RM Wick Thomas Syracuse NY
1986 SM Billiel Yurii Sidney OH
1986 TM Kvammen Scott Forest City IA
1987 Gliech
1987 -- Guanga Marlon Fremont CA
1987 BT Harris Scott Hutchinson MN
1987 ENSN Sawyer Edward Jacksonville FL
1987 FC Mayers Antonio Florence OR
1987 FC Rinker Albert OH
1987 FC Rinker Albert Cleavland OH
1987 GM Davis Kevin Cleveland OH
1987 HT Hole Mike Decatur IL
1987 MS Silberman Warren Vashon WA
1987 OS Green Chuck Royal Oak MI
1987 OS Lovett Khristopher Puyallup WA
1987 QM Elmlund ( Elmo ) Dale Shelton WA
1987 SN Sidawi Mario Paadena CA
1988 BM Perkins William Springhill Lake MD
1988 BT Casper Craig Saukville WI
1988 BT Ulmer Richard Philly PA
1988 CPO Mcmullen John Abilene TX
1988 DC Guerin Tony Baton Rouge LA
1988 FC Devine Dennis Atlanta GA
1988 IC Corkery Albert Watertown MA
1988 IC Froysa Paul Todd Bloomington MN
1988 MM Begonia Alex Honolulu HI
1988 MM Williams Odis San Antonio TX
1988 OS Hayes Brian Mansfield OH
1988 OS Jensen Jim Redwood Falls MN
1988 OS Lessenberry David Longview TX
1988 OS Pfeiffer Randy Houston TX
1988 OS Sabatini John Virginia Beach VA
1988 SM Salanitri Sal West Babylon NY
1988 YN Gammons Marc Allover TX
1989 BM Hall Victor Bowling Green KY
1989 BM Perez Rick San Antonio TX
1989 BM Ramirez Johnny El Paso TX
1989 BM Smith Lamont Los Angeles CA
1989 BT Degroot Dennis Chicago IL
1989 CPO Bergman Keith Chicago IL
1989 ET Gonzales Alfredo Stafford TX
1989 EW Martin Tom Havre De Grace MD
1989 FC Graeber James Great Falls MT
1989 FC Guerdette Mike Missoula MT
1989 FC Hackney TX
1989 FC Ohara John Jacksonville FL
1989 GM Brakeman Bryan Huffman TX
1989 MCPO Nabb KY
1989 MS Baguio Keih Honolulu HI
1989 MS Mizwicki Tim Chicago IL
1989 MS Mizwicki Tim Lockport IL
1989 OS Storts Stephen Blue Springs MO
1989 RM Broome Deondre Los Angeles CA
1989 SCPO Renick Greg Manhattan KS
1989 SH Bennett William Easton PA
1989 ST Fisken John Seattle WA
1989 TM Johnston Isaac Mobile AL
1990 BM Edwards Danny Middleburg VA
1990 BM Fears Charles Tupelo MS
1990 BM Flaggs Rob Pittsburgh PA
1990 BT Hall James Eastern Shore VA
1990 CPO Kelson Ken Orem UT
1990 CT Connole Timothy Kansas City MO
1990 DC Huddleston James Madisonville KY
1990 DS Banzhof Timothy Philadelphia PA
1990 EM Hutchison Michael Leadville CO
1990 ET Rock Don Elgin IL
1990 FC Anaya Sean Las Cruces NM
1990 FC Garcia Anthony (Tony) Laurel MT
1990 GM Sattler Michael Eunice LA
1990 GM Warden Donald Franklin TN
1990 HM Imperial Benhur Chicago IL
1990 MS Perez Frank Chicago IL
1990 MS Perez Frank Chicago IL
1990 MS Schmidt David Chicago IL
1990 OS Stites Andrew Chatfield MN
1990 PN Catoe Bryan Kershaw SC
1990 PN Mcwashington Myron Conroe TX
1990 RM Foley Sean Mansfield MA
1990 RM Luthi Mark Charleston SC
1990 SCPO Staszak Douglas Virginia Beach VA
1990 SH Keith Jacob Philly PA
1990 SK Krause Brent Independence MO
1990 SK Krause Brent Independence MO
1990 SK See Eugene Columbus OH
1990 ST Thingelstad Scott Portland OR
1991 BT Reiner Robert Sharon PA
1991 BT Sampson James Homestead FL
1991 CPO Kelson Kenneth Orem UT
1991 EM Thompson Bret MD
1991 ET Welter Charles Sheridan WY
1991 EW Hernandez Ben Bronx NY
1991 FC Garcia Gary Denver CO
1991 GM Dennis Steve Seattle WA
1991 GM Garfallo Richard --
1991 GM Morey Charley Phoenix AZ
1991 MM Hogan Michael Aiea HI
1991 MM Low Bruce --
1991 MM Paul Jerry Joliet IL
1991 MM Steele Todd Lemoore CA
1991 MS Perry Scott Bakersfields CA
1991 OS Dipasquale Alfredo Newton NJ
1991 OS Gavin Henry Hartford IL
1991 SK Markin Michael Grand Rapids MI
1992 BT Kirk Christopher Garrison IA
1992 CPO Anderson Michael Colorado Springs CO
1992 ENSN Montgomery Daniel Indianapolis IN
1992 ET Pelling Joe Dacono CO
1992 FC Isaacson Michael Chanhassen MN
1992 FN Hunt Robert Colorado Springs CO
1992 GM Dawson Bill Everett WA
1992 HM Lyons Glenn Odessa TX
1992 IC Thompson Brent Baltimore MD
1992 MS Adona Frank Pasay City P
1992 OS Forte Delano Los Angeles CA
1992 RM Zornes George Siloam Springs AR
2002 HM Runge Roland (Nick) Brookfield WI
2003 MCPO Young Pete Pocatello ID

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.