Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CG-17 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 BM Madjeski Steve MD
1940 CMDR Lee --
1940 ET Kaster SC
1940 QM Billotto Joseph East Hampton NY
1949 BT Jarvis Gary Springfield MA
1949 ET Pettitt Ronald Peoria IL
1949 IC Tarzan John Canton OH
1949 MM Gould Larry Hooksett NH
1949 MM Miller John Fitchburg MA
1949 QM Billotto Joseph East Hampton NY
1949 ST Rogers Francis Sharpsburg MD
1961 MT White Don Birminham AL
1962 BT Hihath Linden Omaha NE
1962 CPO Chambers George Westminster CA
1962 CS Wingrove Robert Grindstone PA
1962 FT Ailman Ed Gas City IN
1962 FT Humphrey Tim Chicago IL
1962 FT Tannenbaum Joseph Cleveland OH
1962 GM Hamilton Jerry Hackett AR
1962 GM Lofquist John Duluth MN
1962 GM Lofquist John Duluth MN
1962 GM Lofquist John Duluth MN
1962 MT Goretzka Frank Portage MI
1962 SM Harley D
1962 SM Kosar Denis Yonkers NY
1962 SO Rogers Ken Enola PA
1962 YN Peat Robert Cohoes NY
1963 EM Picha Leoard Chester VA
1963 FT Due Bob Sandborn & Westphali IN
1963 FTM Burke Mike Bennington VT
1963 FTM Miller Alfred Davis Merrick NY
1963 RD Unser David Emmaus PA
1963 SM Kosar Denis Yonkers NY
1963 SN Westmoreland Frank (west) Thomasville NC
1964 BT Silverman Jay Brooklyn NY
1964 GM Frates Marty Portage PA
1964 GM Frates Marty Portage PA
1964 LTJG Taylor Anthony (Tony) Sammamish WA
1964 MM Huffman Marshall Muncie IN
1964 MM Smith Arnold High Falls NY
1965 BM Mclaughlin Thomas J Huntingdon Valley PA
1965 BM Mclaughlin Thomas Huntington PA
1965 BM Stringfellow James Millington TN
1965 ENS Lumpkin Claude Burlington NC
1965 LTJG Morris Tom Columbia MD
1965 RD Deskin Robert West Haven CT
1965 RD Gomersall Robert Kingston MA
1965 RD Orr Bruce Richmond VA
1965 RD Ratliff John Huntsville AL
1965 RM Hood James Windsor VT
1965 RM Sterner Chris Reading PA
1965 SCPO Milner Joseph Carterville IL
1965 SN Bogerty Arnold Atlantic City NJ
1965 SN Easter Marcellus Richmond VA
1965 SN Hardison Benjamin Brooklyn NY
1965 ST Inman Fred --
1965 ST Oster Robert Los Angeles CA
1965 ST Pierce Carleton Roxbury VT
1965 YN Baker Danny Columbia SC
1966 Baker Wva
1966 BM Mcgarity Saul New London CA
1966 BT Bertoldi Richard Baltimore ME
1966 BT Bertoldi Richard Balto MD
1966 EN Harris Garland Chattanooga TN
1966 ET Parkinson Fred Newark DE
1966 ET Smith Michael Iva SC
1966 LTJG Mc Partlin Ray New York City NY
1966 RD Snow Walter Pittsburgh PA
1966 SK Schlegel Robert Allentown PA
1966 ST Reiseburg Roger Dyerville IA
1966 TM Chavez Roberto Lubbock TX
1967 BM Love New York NY
1967 BM Raesemann Bob Jacksonville FL
1967 BT Blakely Thomas Baton Rouge LA
1967 SN Lewis John Hyattsville MD
1967 SN Smith William Nitro WV
1967 TM Hershman Daniel Valparaiso IN
1968 CWO Evans George De Ridder LA
1968 FT Switzer James San Diego CA
1968 LTJG Ford Ned Greenville SC
1968 SCPO Bradford Ralph Greenville ME
1969 BT Saccavino Salvatore Newhaven CT
1969 DC Morris Barry Concord NC
1969 DC Morris Barry Concord NC
1969 EM Hale Tommy SC
1969 FN Janaro Mark The Bronx Ny NY
1969 FT Zelinsky Richard Olympia WA
1969 FTM Lanning Dwight Philadelphia PA
1969 FTM Stidham George Oklahoma City OK
1969 IC Carrier Raymond Fiskville RI
1969 LTJG Lamarche Jay Manchester NH
1969 LTJG Lamarche Jay Manchester NH
1969 MM Doig
1969 SH Pettit David Cowpens SC
1969 SM Boyd Roy Ferndale MI
1970 CPO Beaver Wayne China Grove NC
1970 CPO Norvell Thomas Norfolk VA
1970 CPO Pharr Carl Columbus OH
1970 DK Richardson William Erie PA
1970 DS Wenderoth Jack Columbiana OH
1970 EM Bojak Ken Buffalo NY
1970 EM Johannsen Alfred ( Joe )) Hudson WI
1970 EM Pilsbury Thomas The Bronx NY
1970 EM Tomlinson Albert Bainbridge WA
1970 EN Bryant Matt Stoneham MA
1970 FTM Petro Mike Northfield OH
1970 GM Sidler Dave Danville PA
1970 HM Wyatt Michael G. San Diego CA
1970 IC Tarzan John Canton OH
1970 LCDR Canaday Carlton Hammond IN
1970 MM Doig William Portola CA
1970 MM Ross Fred Chicopee MA
1970 RM Deslonde Edward Jersey City NJ
1970 RM Reynolds Thomas Swanton VT
1970 SK Bailey George Maple Shade NJ
1970 SN Deslonde Edward Jersey City NJ
1970 SN Farling Robert Harrisburg PA
1971 BT Dickerson Warren Bobtown PA
1971 CPO Warren Martin Columbia SC
1971 EM Bojak Ken Buffalo NY
1971 EM Maddox Gary Methuen MA
1971 FTM Lay Bradford Florissant MO
1971 FTM Swiger David Hickory PA
1971 GM Morcheid Pete Irwin PA
1971 GM Morcheid Pete Irwin PA
1971 LN Clark James Staton Island NY
1971 MM Lenar Arthur Oil City PA
1971 OS Stanton Greg Dowagiac MI
1971 QM Murray Peter Bridgewater MA
1971 RD Matthews David Bakersfield CA
1971 RM Saccavino Anthony New Haven CT
1971 RM Sanducci Frank Bronx NY
1971 RM Warren Martin Columbia SC
1971 SH Mchugh Edward (mac) Westminster CO
1971 SH Thelen Charles Chicago IL
1972 BT Abbott Gregory Crawfordsville IN
1972 BT Bolduc Paul Northbridge MA
1972 BT Rankin Bob Calais ME
1972 BT Shults Dale Canajoharie NY
1972 ET Bowers Charlie Marlton NJ
1972 EW Hall Doug Kissimmee FL
1972 FT Hughes Robert Warwick RI
1972 FT Mcbride David Marion IL
1972 FTM Foye\ (foy) Ed Aberdeen WA
1972 HT Brickley James Jackson NJ
1972 HT Pinault Gary Loveland CO
1972 HT Villeneuve Robert Lowell MA
1972 LT Cutler Thomas Annapolis MD
1972 MCPO Gallimore Jack Ledyard CT
1972 MM Belcher Charles Greenwood MS
1972 MM Giroux Gary Dixfield ME
1972 MM Kowalski Rick Natick MA
1972 OS Acheson Richard Torrington CT
1972 QM Petersen David Broken Bow NE
1972 SK Smith Henry Fayetteville AR
1973 Davis Ronald R
1973 BM Miles John Maryville TN
1973 BT Citro James Tennessee City TN
1973 BT Outler Neil Bronx NY
1973 DS Short Daniel Lindenwold NJ
1973 EM Milbrandt Michael Pensacola FL
1973 FT Harris Samuel Fremont NH
1973 GM Brown Robert Groton CT
1973 GM Lancaster Scott North Augusta SC
1973 LT Cutler Thomas Baltimore MD
1973 MM Sealander Rick Ulster PA
1973 MR Mcbrien Harry New Haven CT
1973 OS Brady --
1973 OS Prewett Mark Waco TX
1973 SH Cerise Edward New Orleans LA
1973 SH Cerise Edward New Orleans LA
1973 SH Hill Kenny Chester IL
1973 SM Ringer Ronald Northeast PA
1973 ST Pillie Dan Pottstown PA
1974 BM Basford Jack Baltimore MD
1974 BT Austrevich Michael Boyertown PA
1974 BT Herndon Peter Dover NH
1974 CPTN Buck Roger Newport RI
1974 EM Royer Kim Austin TX
1974 ET Willis Steven Sullivan IN
1974 GM Oakley Rick South Berwick ME
1974 IC Venice Don Jersey City NJ
1974 LCDR Farber Don Unk
1974 LT Heuring Joel Michigan City IN
1974 MS Barile John Staten Island Ny NY
1974 NC Holland Don White Sulphur Spring WV
1974 SH Gernard Alvin New Orleans LA
1974 ST Delbove Ed Long Island City NY
1974 ST Fenton John Michigan MI
1974 ST Good Lawrence Seattle WA
1974 ST Sharp Barry Marlinton WV
1975 BM Howe Dwight Florence TX
1975 BM Rogers George Beattyville KY
1975 CPTN Averitt Dick
1975 EM Eaton Kenneth Frankenmuth MI
1975 EM Leicht Steve Philadelphia PA
1975 EW Smith Jim Ursa IL
1975 FTM Gummer Tony Baltimore MD
1975 FTM Mcnally Tom Salem NH
1975 FTM York Robert Thomaston GA
1975 FTM York Robert Thomaston GA
1975 HT Fowler Frank Andrew Athens AL
1975 LT Koehl Thomas Unk
1975 LTJG Palm Harry Stafford VA
1975 MA
1975 MM Bost Tony Statesville NC
1975 MM Otto Ronald Philidelpia OH
1975 MM Pezel
1975 OS Aspenwall Steve Pompano Beach FL
1975 OS Danford Ronald Wetumpka AL
1975 OS Dynes John New Carlisle OH
1975 OS Switzer Robert Roanoke VA
1975 OS Turner Tracy Salem VA
1975 PN Savadge Joe Mount Carmel PA
1975 QM Mcelroy Rick Syracuse NY
1975 RM G. Michael Detroit MI
1976 BM Chevallier Louis Kent Jena LA
1976 BM Roger George Bettyville KY
1976 BT Beadle Gilbert Council Bluffs IA
1976 DS Campbell Mike Chester VA
1976 DS Hoerr Robert Brookhaven PA
1976 GM Case Robert Erie PA
1976 GM York Thomas Vista CA
1976 MM Archie Larry Raleigh NC
1976 MM Archie Larry Raleigh NC
1976 MM Cotton Michael Eros LA
1976 MM Cribb Bobby Clarendon NC
1976 MM Kersey Larry Indianapolis IN
1976 MM Pavlick Michael Sauk Village IL
1976 MS Capracotta Louis Greenville RI
1976 MS Capracotta Louis Johnston RI
1976 MS Kuligowski Rich Denville NJ
1976 OS Arcana Michael New Orleans LA
1976 OS Smith Stuart Athol MA
1976 SH Basford Stan Baltimore MD
1976 SH Brown Shannon St. Louis MO
1976 SH Brown Shannon St. Louis MO
1976 SH Rude Lee --
1976 YN Gaines Bertram Kittanning PA
1977 BM Anders Mike Boonsboro MD
1977 BT Hilse Art Long Beach CA
1977 CPO Able Paul J Johnston SC
1977 FT Doerr Eric Lincoln NE
1977 GM Dickey Jack Prattville AL
1977 GM Wilkerson Randy Danville VA
1977 MM Foulk Rodney Madison WI
1977 MM Gilles Gerald La Crosse WI
1977 MM Pickett Tim Waynesboro VA
1977 OS Mangus Mark Charleston WV
1977 QM Woodard Carl Brighton MI
1977 RM Bryant Dan Sterling VA
1977 RM Payne Robert Odessa TX
1977 SM Wehunt Cpo Jimmy Cleveland TN
1977 ST Devich John Johnstown PA
1977 ST Devich John Johnstown PA
1977 ST Gross Mike Markham IL
1977 YN Jackson Clyde Great Falls SC
1978 BM Plotner Tim GA
1978 BM Plotner Tim Millington TN
1978 BT Smith Randy Utica MI
1978 FC Guidry Eugene Port Arthur TX
1978 FC Mcgehee Charles Virginia Beach VA
1978 FT Menard Rene Fort Worth TX
1978 GM Hansen James Jacksonville FL
1978 HM Gray Paul Philadelphia PA
1978 HT Sharpe Robert Rome GA
1978 MA Carroll Jerry Jesup GA
1978 SK Elicker Victor Rome GA
1979 Dugan ?? HI
1979 BM Mahuna Doogan Hilo HI
1979 BM Morris Bill Knoxville TN
1979 BM Schuler Dennis Philadelphia PA
1979 BT Heckert Scott Rochester IN
1979 CPO Johnson Willie Campbell OH
1979 CPO Stevens Carl Wrangell AK
1979 EM Mackley George Farmington MO
1979 FC Harris James --
1979 GM Hanson Jeffrey Crookston MN
1979 LCDR Stroop Pat Annapolis MD
1979 LCDR Stroop Pat Honolulu HI
1979 MM Cannon Billy Goodwater AL
1979 MM Cloer Terry Lincolnton NC
1979 MM Powell Doug Mooresville NC
1979 MM Thomas Roger Otway OH
1979 OS Dimmer James Yale VA
1979 OS Hesselrode James (bonzai) Waikkanai, Japan LA
1979 QM Riley Don Evergreen AL
1979 QM Utz Lawrence Massapequa NY
1979 SH Germano Dan Germantown Tn IN
1979 YN Childress James Columbia TN
1980 -- Scruggs Jerry Crowley CO
1980 BM Mahuna Dougan Hi HI
1980 BT Jackson Harold North Little Rock AR
1980 BT Schmidt Donald Runnells IA
1980 BT Wade Tony Norman OK
1980 BT Williams Thaddeus Chicago IL
1980 CPO Scruggs Jerry Crowley CO
1980 CPO Smith Dave Chesapeake VA
1980 CPTN Greer
1980 DS Johnson - Aka - Fabbri Mark Ironwood MI
1980 EM Smith --
1980 EW Lynn Douglas Salt Lake City UT
1980 FT Pettigill Guy Saint Petersburg FL
1980 FT Pettingill Guy Saint Petersburg FL
1980 GM Bittof Joseph Jacksonville FL
1980 IC Brush George Peninsula OH
1980 LCDR Mcginty Mac Virginia Beach VA
1980 LTJG Varsanyi Peter Newark NJ
1980 MM Lazenby C W Lewisville NC
1980 MM Pratt Knoxville TN
1980 MM Zellner Tim Temecula CA
1980 MS Buss Jeffrey Red Bud IL
1980 OS Toomer Rickey Washington DC
1980 SH Turner Pete Keansburg NJ
1981 BM Healey Dean NJ
1981 BM Moore Kelvin Cleveland OH
1981 BT Carter David Arcadia LA
1981 BT Ciecierski Tony Chicago IL
1981 BT Good Bill Sayreville NJ
1981 DS Primmer George Riverside PR
1981 ET Taylor Douglas Garden Grove CA
1981 FC Bilski Steven Erie PA
1981 FT Greene Steven Vinton VA
1981 FTM Ferro Giovanni Ambler PA
1981 GM Page Lyle Mt Lake MN
1981 HM Owens Knox Montgomery AL
1981 MM Boothe David Springfield VA
1981 MM Fick Joseph Geneseo IL
1981 MM Miller John North Smithfield RI
1981 MM Smith Alan San Antonio TX
1981 MM Swecker Ron Fairfax VA
1981 MM Tosh Paul Aurora CO
1981 PN Kobiec Don South Bend IN
1981 QM Moorhead Dave Cherry Hill NJ
1981 RM Crawley Michael Muncie IN
1981 ST Phillips Leroy Jacksonville FL
1982 Walker --
1982 BT Brown Brian Hazel Park MI
1982 BT Brugnano Chris Detroit MI
1982 BT Whitehair Robert Alexandria IN
1982 BT Wilson Rodney Parkersburg WV
1982 EN Totoris Tom Corrales NM
1982 ET Burton Ernest NJ
1982 FTM Delaney Michael York NE
1982 GM Averi Mark Johnstown PA
1982 GM Detert Randal Merrill WI
1982 HM Morrissett Thomas Farmville VA
1982 HT Yerardi Joseph Newton MA
1982 LCDR Mcginty Mac Virginia Beach VA
1982 LCDR Simcich Michael (mike) Palm Beach Gardens FL
1982 MCPO Stillwagon Carl Cadiz OH
1982 MM Mccreary Leon Schererville IN
1982 MM Smith Steve Sioux Falls SD
1982 MS Macdiarmid James Manassas VA
1982 NC Parker George Ordway CO
1982 ST Raynock Richard Mount Sinai NY
1982 ST Stover Kenneth Coopersburg PA
1982 TM Glover Rudolph Orangeburg SC
1983 Fritter Lee
1983 BM Carleton Paul Homeland CA
1983 BT Ellis Kerry Pittsburgh PA
1983 BT Hanns Rex Virginia Beach VA
1983 CPO Miller Ron Evansville IN
1983 EM Dicristina John Fayetteville NC
1983 EM Fidler Ronald Frostburg MD
1983 EM Hawkins John Frostburg MD
1983 EN Annear William San Bernardino CA
1983 ET Gold Lee Medford NY
1983 ET Gold Lee Medford NY
1983 FC Chappell Jim Rocky Mount NC
1983 HT Gilchrist James Houston TX
1983 MM Delaet David Sebring FL
1983 MM Huffman Hank Millwood WV
1983 ST Taft Jim Mesa AZ
1984 BM Thomas Walter Baltimore MD
1984 BM Thomas Walter Baltimore MD
1984 BT Anderson John Erie PA
1984 BT Boudreaux Oris Rayne LA
1984 BT Candelora David Shamokin PA
1984 BT Hubbord Thomas NY
1984 BT Jones Marc Bremerton WA
1984 EM Schrickel Dean Toledo OH
1984 GM Calhoun Robert Albuqurque NM
1984 MM Bly Robert Maynard IA
1984 MM Smith William Richmond VA
1984 PC Brown Lloyd Baltimore MD
1984 RM Shustack John Mt Carmel PA
1984 ST Miller Jesse Trenton FL
1984 YN Estel Terry Wauseon OH
1985 -- Fiore Joe Orange NJ
1985 BM Hughes Edward Brooklyn NY
1985 BT Atwood Mike NY
1985 BT Bunel John NY
1985 BT Furman Dennis Coudersport PA
1985 BT Hughes John Wapakoneta OH
1985 ET Hinson David Goldsboro NC
1985 HT Kilpatrick Shawn Houghton Lake MI
1985 IC Lindsey David Louisville KY
1985 MM Davis Neal Houston TX
1985 OS Mitich Daniel Buffalo NY
1985 ST Field Thomas Blacksburg VA
1986 BM Mcdonnell Joe Philadelphia PA
1986 BM R Sidney Jackson MS
1986 BT Dahling Troy Red Wing MN
1986 BT Heckert Scott Rochester IN
1986 BT Price Steve Sutherlin VA
1986 BT Rodimon Matt Stafford Springs CT
1986 EM Hutson Tim Cutler IN
1986 EN Stuckey Rory Carthage MO
1986 ET Kaster Jonathan Greenville SC
1986 FC Cornelissen Rick Tony WI
1986 GM Mattson Mike Audubon IA
1986 LCDR Spooner Dan Marlton NJ
1986 LT Angus Bill Holly MI
1986 MCPO Keane William Westlake OH
1986 MM Davis Neil --
1986 OS Apodaca Reuben Albuquerque NM
1986 OS Demharter Jamie Nicole, Fka Jim Tarentum PA
1986 QM Heinlein Lowell Baltimore MD
1986 SCPO Rosettie --
1986 SK Ernewein Brian Jamestown NY
1986 SM English Jim Madison OH
1987 BM Bulifant Shawn Richmond VA
1987 BT Wade Chris Memphis TN
1987 CPO Fox Jim Elizabeth City NC
1987 DC Acri Tim Cincinnati OH
1987 DC Martin Chris Washington DC
1987 GM Macdonald Bruce Lantana FL
1987 HT Simmons Keith Lahoma OK
1987 LT Benzing Barry Virginia Beach VA
1987 LT Rochford Robert Scituate MA
1987 MM Macinnis Jeff Burlington KY
1987 MM Wilson David Mayfield NY
1987 RM Vazquez Juan Woodstock GA
1987 RP Millstead John Anchorage AK
1987 SH Haverty John Philadelphia PA
1987 SN Barnes Chris New Orleans LA
1988 Morain Bob --
1988 Schlegal --
1988 -- Jennings Daniel Warren OH
1988 BT Reese Emanuel South Bend IN
1988 BT Shields Michael Springfield OH
1988 CPO Gootz Frank Pittsburgh PA
1988 CPO Moshier Paul Miami FL
1988 CWO Mahony Arthur Virginia Beach VA
1988 DS Inman Bradley Utica NY
1988 FC Deckard Bennett Portage IN
1988 MM Boerger John Sumter SC
1988 MM Morain Bob Boone IA
1988 MM Ocker Joshua Clinton IA
1988 MM Stribling Mark Merced CA
1988 MM West Ivan Fort Meade FL
1988 MS Peres Rui East Providence RI
1988 MS Peres Rui East Providence RI
1988 MS Peres Rui East Providence RI
1988 MS Vanhecker Anthony --
1988 OS Armstrong Joseph Salem MA
1988 OS Cajar Tristan Honolulu HI
1988 OS Cajar Tristan --
1988 SK Jennings Daniel Warren OH
1988 SM Keyes William Elizabeth NJ
1988 SM May Steven Indianapolis IN
1989 BM Gatewood Michael Woodbridge VA
1989 BM Michael Gatewood Dale City VA
1989 BM Mitchell Wally Los Angeles CA
1989 BT Aguisanda Fulton Cebu City, Philippines CA
1989 BT Blosser Richard Parkersburg WV
1989 BT Helton Charles Fairbanks AK
1989 BT Ron Cannon Amarillo TX
1989 BT Ron Cannon Amarillo TX
1989 CPO Campanali Vincent New York NY
1989 CPO Maloney Justin Medford OR
1989 CPO Moshier Paul Paterson NJ
1989 CPTN Zwirschitz Gary Mattoon WI
1989 DC Roach Gary Upstate NY
1989 DS Lanham Michael Jacksonville FL
1989 EM Oiesen Todd Erie PA
1989 EW Ritchie Jon La Grange IL
1989 FC Galbreath Bill Detroit MI
1989 GM Ames Richard Louisville KY
1989 GM Koontz Kelven King City MO
1989 GM Tilghman Chris Gainesville FL
1989 IC Amico Michael Terryville CT
1989 LT Doe David Ogdensburg NY
1989 LT Kelly Daniel Virginia Beach VA
1989 LT Wolf John Providence RI
1989 MM Castillo Steven Newgulf TX
1989 MM Hoehn Phil PA
1989 MM Reed Kevin Coldwater OH
1989 MR Chojnacki Dave Milwaukee WI
1989 OS Nelson A. Paul Va. Beach VA
1989 QM Wright Steven Mount Morris IL
1989 RM Thomas Darrell Newark NJ
1989 SCPO Rock Joseph Chesapeake VA
1989 SK Hoofer Greg IN
1989 SM Buster Richard Vallejo CA
1989 ST Follansbee Pete Lancaster MA
1990 DC Morgan Dale Saint Charles MO
1990 ET Ricci Matthew Norfolk VA
1990 EW Young Richard Dayton OH
1990 FC Donaldson Chris Dallas TX
1990 GM Jeanson Gregory Alton NH
1990 GM Zirkle Chad West Liberty OH
1990 LT Murphy Sean Gloucester MA
1990 MM Montgomery John WV
1990 MS Beal David Akron Ohio OH
1990 MS Bodnar Brady Waynesville MO
1990 PC Smith Ronald Sante Hazard KY
1990 PN Davis Kevin Richmond Va VA
1990 RM Garza Christopher Dallas TX
1990 SCPO Harrington Dale Norfolk VA
1990 SM Rivera Richard San Francisco CA
1990 SN Whaley Steven Saint Petersburg FL
1990 ST Whisman Lance Louisville KY
1991 BM Sessoms Jerry Red Springs NC
1991 BT Barnett Jason Carthage ME
1991 BT Caltagirone Tom Philadelphia PA
1991 BT Carey James Wilmington DE
1991 BT Lalau David Pago Pago HI
1991 BT Spence Tim Elizabeth City NC
1991 BT Spencer Mike New Carlisle OH
1991 CPO Ginebra Mario Jacksonville FL
1991 CPO Luce Michael New Castle IN
1991 CPO Wooley Terry Norfolk VA
1991 DC Lacoy Keith Pittsburg NH
1991 DC Lischalk Brian Chicago IL
1991 EM Schott Stephen Freehold NJ
1991 EM Yarnell Paul Pittsburgh PA
1991 EN Rios Humberto Pearland TX
1991 ENSN Selinidis Yianis Houston TX
1991 ET Trester Bob Mystic CT
1991 FN Franklin Rick Story City IA
1991 GM Weimer. Brian Baton Rouge LA
1991 HT Castro Agustin Dallas TX
1991 IC Harrell Lawrence K. Newalla OK
1991 LCDR Gutierrez Frank Laurel MD
1991 MCPO Claybourn Charles Winston-Salem NC
1991 MM Bruemmer David West Covina CA
1991 MM Heisler Stuart Cheshire CT
1991 OS Allen Sunte Cleveland OH
1991 OS Campbell Jhamu Houston TX
1991 OS Fields Linwood Washington DC
1991 PN Dominguez Lorenzo Phoenix AZ
1991 PN Dominguez Lorenzo Phoenix AZ
1991 PN Oneill Ken Brook Park OH
1991 PN Oneill Ken Brook Park OH
1991 RM Oldsen Bill Denver CO
1991 SCPO Conklin George Norfolk VA
1991 SN Wilson Clayton Richmond IN
1992 BM Boyce Clint Wolf Lake MN
1992 BM Boyce Clint Wolf Lake MN
1992 FC Harris Michael Glenwood IA
1992 FN Corliss Terry Hart MI
1992 HM Rutherford Ronald N. Myrtle Beach SC
1992 MM Johnson Thomas Mechanicsburg PA
1992 MM Ramos Gary Tampa FL
1992 OS Wilson Jason Perry OK
1992 ST Walport Chad Stevens Point WI
1993 EN Creech Rickie Selma NC
1993 RM Reed Wesley Memphis TN
Wi Revndahouz@Aol.Com Lee Lee 19

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.