Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CG-12 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 CPO Catone Joseph PA
1940 SN Rodriguez George Gary IN
1945 BM Gott Edmond Springfield MO
1947 FTM Nelson Willard Brownsville OR
1949 ET Brown Arthur Charleston SC
1949 FT Lussen Thomas Kansas City MO
1949 GM Kitchen Gale Portsmouth OH
1949 GM Wilson Ronald Jackson OH
1949 LT Jaques Iii James --
1949 RM Kamradt Michael East Jordan MI
1949 RM Raustadt Dan --
1949 RM Serra Richard Los Angeles CA
1949 RM Wall Art Mesa AZ
1949 SM Pfaff Walter Phila. PA
1949 ST Miller Ernie Supply NC
1950 BM Witchey Bill Inverness FL
1951 FN Johnson Stanley Alan Gloversville NY
1961 -- Steddum Gary Enid OK
1961 FTM Young Roger Sioux Falls SD
1961 GM Brunk Gary --
1961 MM Windle Don Nicoma Park OK
1961 PFC Meinecey Don Saginaw MI
1961 PN Johnson Douglas San Diego CA
1961 QM Smith Charles Tucson AZ
1961 RD Hutchison William Portland OR
1961 RD Ivey James Fort Worth TX
1961 SGT Davis William Clifton VA
1961 SH Howery Duane Antler ND
1962 BM Berg Jerry Salina KS
1962 BM Bevers
1962 BM Burke
1962 BM Devietto
1962 BM Donohoe Orrin Bloomington CA
1962 BM Dunevant Bobby Reidsville NC
1962 BM Lee Nolen Carpentersville IL
1962 BT Coleman Garland L. Manitou Springs CO
1962 BT Croom Lloyd Los Angeles CA
1962 BT Dailey Les Zanesville OH
1962 BT Goddard Richard WA
1962 BT Hopwood Stan Gainesville GA
1962 CPO Aiton Donald Englewood CO
1962 CS Claxton Clayton Yulee,fl. FL
1962 EM Brower Stanley Las Vegas NV
1962 EM Carroll Mike Butte MT
1962 EM Fontenot Robert Opelousas LA
1962 EM Wiggins John Roslyn WA
1962 ET Steila William North Canton OH
1962 ET Stoneking Tom Lawton IA
1962 FT Bentz David Mc Minnville TN
1962 FT Burden Ernest Holden MO
1962 FT Elliott Glen San Diego CA
1962 FT Gambill Jodie Aberdeen ID
1962 FT Hawes Lester Harris IA
1962 FT Kimbrough Andrew Roswell NM
1962 FT Kimbrough Andrew Roswell NM
1962 FT Mcbrayer Gary Mahan WV
1962 FT Ryan Paul Oxnard CA
1962 FTM Emmett Jerry Deaver WY
1962 FTM Henson James Lovington NM
1962 FTM Kimbrough Andrew Roswell NM
1962 FTM Magie Joe Chicago CA
1962 GM Sweeney Allan Colville WA
1962 GM Sweeney Allan Colville WA
1962 HM Lachance George NJ
1962 HM Pearston David Pampa TX
1962 HM Pearston David Pampa TX
1962 IC Craig Dale Beaumont CA
1962 IC Elliser Simon New Orleans LA
1962 LCPL Clifford Tom Chicago IL
1962 LCPL Gehm Allen St. Anne IL
1962 LT Scholfeild
1962 MCPO Marquardt Ed Tucson AZ
1962 MM Hillesheim Delbert Sleepy Eye MN
1962 MM Moody Joseph (joe) Columbus GA
1962 MT Edwards George Silver Spring MD
1962 MT Gardner Chet Bloomington NE
1962 MT Salwin John Detroit MI
1962 PFC Duckwall William Marquette MI
1962 PH Fennell Robert Harwich MA
1962 PN Gee Roy Covington TX
1962 QM Marshall Ray Santa Ynez CA
1962 QM Woodall Bob Miami FL
1962 RD Arellano Tony Joliet IL
1962 RD Arellnao Tony Joliet IL
1962 RD Shashaguay William Holland MI
1962 RM Diez Roger Omaha NE
1962 RM Palmer Doug Cedar Rapids IA
1962 RM Wonka Frank E Leavenworth KS
1962 SK Barr James Gibbsboro NJ
1962 SN Donohoe Orrin Bloomington CA
1962 SN Moore David Charleston SC
1962 SO Mulvaney David MO
1962 YN Grinager Norman Millersville PA
1962 YN Murphy Francis Watertown NY
1962 YN Smith Wayne Helena MT
1962 YN Smith Malcolm Dahlgren VA
1963 Thrush --
1963 -- Adcock Torrance (Tory) Mansfield TX
1963 BM Glenn Charles Centreville IL
1963 BT Croom Lloyd Hemet CA
1963 BT Mcswain Coleman Ponchatoula LA
1963 BT Mcswain Mac Ramona CA
1963 DK Culp Frederick Battle Creek MI
1963 DT Mccall John Denver CO
1963 EM Davis David Waterford MI
1963 EM Heliin John Marquette MI
1963 ET Ellington William Lemoore, California CA
1963 FT Edwards Terry Traer IA
1963 FT Haynes Robert Post Falls ID
1963 FT Jernigan David Quartzsite AZ
1963 FTM Good Bruce Young America MN
1963 GM Mcguire Dennis Unknown --
1963 HM Pearston David Skellytown TX
1963 IC Muse Robert Keyes CA
1963 LCPL Mcgovern C.j. (mac) Hoboken NJ
1963 MT Bohnert John New Rochelle NY
1963 PN Roy Philip Colorado CO
1963 RD Newland John Washington IN
1963 YN Nordquist Mike Hoffman MN
1963 YN Rigg Thom Long Beach CA
1964 BM Dunevant Bobby Reidsville NC
1964 BM Evans Louis Joplin MO
1964 BT Ganus James Richmond CA
1964 BT Mailloux William Westport MA
1964 BT Thackerson Clyde Eldorado TX
1964 BT Watts Wayne Modesto CA
1964 CMDR Yankovich Edward Presque Isle ME
1964 CS Berg Ronald Woodland CA
1964 EM Reynolds Charles Omaha NE
1964 EM Reynolds Charles Omaha NE
1964 EM Reynolds Charles Omaha NE
1964 EM Reynolds Charles Omaha NE
1964 EM Waggoner Lyle Caney KS
1964 EN Smoak Esmond Ridgeville SC
1964 ENS Morris James Glendale AZ
1964 FT Hope Al La Porte IN
1964 FT Hope Allen Laporte IN
1964 FTM Andrus Richard Palo Alto CA
1964 FTM Fuson Eugene Dayton OH
1964 FTM Good Bruce Little America MN
1964 GM Howard Fletcher Canton OH
1964 GM Richardson Lamonte Roseville CA
1964 HM Millard Robert - Bob Carlisle OH
1964 LT Petrovitz George --
1964 MM Davis Bob Sunnyside WA
1964 MM Rudolph Michael Minneapolis MN
1964 MM Rydell Francis Moose Lake MN
1964 MT Royer Paul State College PA
1964 MT Stromberg Carl Brighton MI
1964 MT Stromberg Carl Brighton MI
1964 QM Pierce Duane Des Moines IA
1964 RM Flores Ramon El Paso TX
1964 SF Vancil Alan Rushville IL
1964 SGT Mcgovern Cornelius Hoboken NJ
1964 SH Falls William Hampton VA
1964 SK Mays Donald Hood River OR
1964 SK Turner Charles Wilkesboro NC
1964 SM Townsend William M. Lufkin TX
1964 SN Labanca Joseph San Antonio TX
1964 SN Wyatt Ira Paris TN
1964 YN Frazier Gerald WA
1965 AW Rulison Charles Dunedin FL
1965 CS Kennedy James TX
1965 CS Tucker Daulton Pelham GA
1965 DC Infante David Las Cruces NM
1965 EN Farmer Larry Platte City MO
1965 EN Murray William Palos Park IL
1965 ENS Michael Robert Selma NC
1965 ET Rutt John Milford DE
1965 FT Crook Sheldon Pretty Prairie KS
1965 FT Dunn Terry Johnstown PA
1965 FT Hoar Walter Beaumont MS
1965 FT Pinkham George Escondido CA
1965 FT Scott David CO
1965 FT Sheehy Jim Redondo Beach CA
1965 FTM Bridges Tom ?
1965 FTM Durham Thomas Troy MO
1965 FTM Durham Thomas Troy MO
1965 IC Hussell Robert Mt. Alto WV
1965 IC Hussell Robert Georgetown TN
1965 MA Whittle Wayne East St Louis IL
1965 MM Allison James East Liverpool OH
1965 MM Anderson Rodger Carsonville MI
1965 MM Erdmann Dean Rochester MN
1965 MM Robertson Jack Toppenish WA
1965 MM Rose Jessie Middleltown OH
1965 MM Shaff David Bemidji MN
1965 MM Suchand David Port Jefferson NY
1965 PC Jackson John Houston? TX
1965 QM Cartwright Dan Amarillo TX
1965 QM Kavanaugh Ed Peabody MA
1965 RD Bichler Stanley Pittsburgh PA
1965 RD Conway Mark Mentor OH
1965 RD Toft Jim Walker MN
1965 RD Weaver C Wichita KS
1965 RD Wildin Douglas Winterset IA
1965 SK Hann Don Erwin TN
1965 SK Hann Donald Erwin TN
1965 SK Moore Timothy Lacenter Wa. WA
1965 SM Gaddis Michael Eugene OR
1965 SM Schroeder Gary Denver CO
1965 SN Glenn Charles Centreville IL
1965 SN Perri Gerald Carbondale PA
1965 SO Babbitt Ronald Yakima WA
1965 TM Gillespie Wade Gainesville GA
1965 YN Hamlet Ronald Corvallis OR
1965 YN Jackson Hugh Portland OR
1965 YN Nordseth Dean Sioux Falls SD
1965 YN Nordseth Dean Sioux Falls SD
1965 YN Phillips Robert Centralia WA
1966 AG Davis James Dallas TX
1966 BM Lawrence Ken Oxford PA
1966 BM Macquery John Lexington KY
1966 BM Majors Robert Oaklahoma City OK
1966 BM Mogel Jim Springfiel IL
1966 BM Mogle James Springfield IL
1966 CPL Faelten Robert Rochester, Ma MA
1966 CPL Fentress Linwood Norfolk VA
1966 DC Kell Jack Ft. Pierce FL
1966 DK Robert Sovis Owosso MI
1966 DK Sovis Robert Flushing MI
1966 EM Costello James Norristown PA
1966 ET Sanders Dennis Minneapolis MN
1966 ET Teig Brian Paris TX
1966 FC Hansen David Brooklyn NY
1966 FT Hoar Walter Beaumont MS
1966 FT Miller Robert Westminster MD
1966 FT Nickel John Morrisville NY
1966 FTM Gilbertson Don Helena MT
1966 FTM Nielsen James Sault Sainte Marie MI
1966 FTM Zoldos Peter Santa Rosa CA
1966 GM Lehman Gary Escanaba MI
1966 GM Walker Jack New Orleans LA
1966 LCDR Delong Edgar Virginia Beach VA
1966 LI Adams John Wichita Falls TX
1966 MM Freeman Dale Hannjbal MO
1966 MM Gallegos Michael Ribera NM
1966 MM Nesbitt John Corning NY
1966 MR Fredrickson Richard Black River Falls WI
1966 QM Allred Larry Wichita KS
1966 QM Ochoa Bob Phily PA
1966 QM Shaw Stan Norfolk VA
1966 RD Bichler Stanley Pittsburgh PA
1966 RD Halvorsen Steven Houston TX
1966 RD Kline Ronnie Greencastle PA
1966 RD Lanndry Louis Gonzales LA
1966 RD Rennie Doug Utica MI
1966 RD Schroeder William Denver CO
1966 RD Terry Manor Portage MI
1966 RM Odonnell Harold Saginaw MI
1966 SF Borquez Tommy Florence AZ
1966 SF Koch Charles Samuel St. Clairsville OH
1966 SH Cosgrove Hank Carlstadt NJ
1966 SH Herbert Larry Cincinnati OH
1966 SN Chinn Raymond Newark NJ
1966 SN Chinn Raymond Newark NJ
1966 ST Cianciotta Tony Massapequa NY
1966 ST Mcafee Charles Indianapolis IN
1966 YN Hardy Clifton F. NC
1966 YN O\ Connor Dan Indianapolis IN
1967 BM Dovan Charles Philadelphia PA
1967 BM Gravely James Cincinnati OH
1967 BM Sanford William (bill) Honolulu HI
1967 BM Schoumacher Roger Cincinnati OH
1967 BM Szczuplak Ray Jersey City NJ
1967 BM Whited William Edinburgh IN
1967 CWO Malboeuf Ernest Fernandina Beach FL
1967 DK Nelms Gerald FL
1967 EM Gibbons Terry Snowhill MD
1967 EM Kovar Paul Ganado TX
1967 ENS Raguskus William Stratford, CT
1967 ET Miller James (jb) Butler PA
1967 FT French Robert Virginia Beach VA
1967 FT Leary Daniel Buffalo NY
1967 FT Mccay Dan Moody AL
1967 FT Morin William Springfield MA
1967 FT Pauli Francis Baker LA
1967 FTM Clement Robert Albuquerque NM
1967 FTM Kriner Barry Columbia PA
1967 FTM Rupinski Rip Paramus NJ
1967 LI Dynda Richard Cleveland OH
1967 LTJG Neste Carl Chicago IL
1967 MM Cassella Michael Jersey City NJ
1967 MM Drapac Thomas Hammond IN
1967 MM Kalail Jeff Warren OH
1967 MM Lightsey David Lake Placid FL
1967 PM Cooper Richard T. Philadelphia PA
1967 PM Pennington Bill Bessemer AL
1967 PN Rehm Ralph Hinsdale IL
1967 QM Santolucito Joseph Norwich NY
1967 QM Simpson Dave Willard OH
1967 RD Baker Ralph Union SC
1967 RD Baker Richard (jasper) Columbus MS
1967 RD Schwartz Edwin Glen Allen VA
1967 RD Thielfoldt Gary Maywood CA
1967 RD Thielfoldt Gary Twin Peaks CA
1967 RM Cason Frank Clearwater FL
1967 RM Ellis Mike Las Vegas NV
1967 RM Ellis Mike Seal Beach CA
1967 RM Ellis Michael Seal Beach CA
1967 RM Joslyn Len Davenport IA
1967 SH Bowman Larry Kansas City MO
1967 SH Chase Robert Utica IL
1967 SH Etheridge Ronald Greenwood SC
1967 SH Pearson Chuck Scranton PA
1967 SH Rhoden John Haines City FL
1967 SN Dovan Charles Phila. PA
1967 ST Miller Dennis Limeport PA
1967 YN Dworkin Bob Takoma Park MD
1968 BM Campbell Tom Pittsburgh PA
1968 BM Caudill Ross (Skip) Ashtabula OH
1968 BM Johnson Ed Wichita KS
1968 BM Pinkoski Joseph Edwardsville PA
1968 BT Brodie Walter Charleston SC
1968 BT Dooley Bobby Petersburg VA
1968 CS Chapman Jimmy Coal Grove OH
1968 CS Chapman Jimmy Coal Grove OH
1968 DC Fox Jack Columbus OH
1968 EM Greasart James Buffalo NY
1968 ENS Rogus David Syracuse NY
1968 ET Fenerty Patrick Erie PA
1968 ET Geis Thomas Pikesville MD
1968 ET Hyer Jay (gater) Winter Haven FL
1968 ET Kilpatrick John Coralville IA
1968 FT Edelman Ftg Tom Webster NY
1968 FT Milam Robert Grapevine TX
1968 FT Phipps Thomas Havre De Grace MD
1968 FTM Brimley Dennis Mason MI
1968 FTM Cahaney John Dennison OH
1968 FTM Hansen David Brooklyn NY
1968 FTM Kinney Larry CA
1968 FTM Leary Daniel Buffalo NY
1968 FTM Soleto Chester (chet) Vestal NY
1968 FTM Zuk Frank New Brighton PA
1968 GM Bauer Barry
1968 GM Collick William Philadelphia PA
1968 GM Collick William Philadelphia PA
1968 GM Harvey Larry Fayetteville WV
1968 GM James Jesse Florence AL
1968 GM Melanson Paul Leominster MA
1968 GM Melanson Paul Leominster MA
1968 GM Potts James San Bernardino CA
1968 GM Reed Lynwood Westport MA
1968 GM Windsor Ch Allen Decatur GA
1968 HM Butler Robert Watervliet NY
1968 IC Tindal Douglas Washington IA
1968 IC Walraven Lloyd Dunlap TN
1968 LTJG Burn Rick Elmhurst IL
1968 LTJG Hayes Robert Amarillo TX
1968 MM Bell James Laurel MS
1968 MM Evans Earl J Chicago IL
1968 MM Garland Robert Gorham ME
1968 MM Limley Anthony Chillicothe OH
1968 MM Wright Ernest Gettysburg PA
1968 OM Bathurst Duane Niagara Falls NY
1968 OS Galiher Gary Columbus OH
1968 OS Galiher Gary Columbus OH
1968 PC Smyer Virgil Fairfield VA
1968 PN Henson David Boise City OK
1968 PN Keller David Williamsport MD
1968 PN Keller David
1968 RD Dew Patrick Glouster OH
1968 RD Rawlings Frank Baltimore MD
1968 RM Joslyn Len Davenport IA
1968 RM Marshall Earl Cleveland OH
1968 RM Raustadt Dan Minneapolis AZ
1968 SF French George Uniontown KY
1968 SF Hoffmann Dale Watertown WI
1968 SK Hatton Glen Leominster MA
1968 SK Larson Ken Green Brook NJ
1968 SK Murphy Tom Lawrence MA
1968 SM Moriarty John Bronx NY
1968 SN Feld David Appleton WI
1968 SN Nines Mickey Rocky Mount NC
1968 SN Sears Jim Pasadena MD
1968 ST Tingle Donald Albany GA
1968 ST Waters Tom Balaton MN
1968 YN Rodewald Dick Sedalia MO
1969
1969 BM Bredehoeft Jerry Pearland TX
1969 BM Wildnauer James St.marys PA
1969 BT Hermans Daniel Menasha WI
1969 CPL Kimbrell James Rock Hill SC
1969 CPO Hite Bob
1969 CWO Malboeuf Ernie
1969 DK Staten Jay Jackson OH
1969 EM Flint Jim Flint MI
1969 EM Nicholson Aubrey Tyler TX
1969 EM Railsback Joslyn Shellsburg IA
1969 EM Sullivan Duncan
1969 EM Van Horn James
1969 EN Nagle Thomas Washington,d.c. DC
1969 ET Diimmel Terry Forks WA
1969 ET Kovacs James Clearwater FL
1969 ET Rickman Gene Portland OR
1969 FT Herzke William Va Beach VA
1969 FT Schulz Roman H. Putnam Valley NY
1969 FT Sloan Frank Plant City, Fl FL
1969 FT Smith Haskell Ridgeway SC
1969 FTM Eilers Thomas Susanville CA
1969 FTM Kennedy Paul Mahopac NY
1969 FTM Larson Robert Harrisburg PA
1969 FTM Newhall Joe
1969 FTM Smith Haskell Houston TX
1969 FTM Vanpelt James Redkey IN
1969 FTM Wilhite Max Franklin KY
1969 FTM Willis Danny Ola AR
1969 GM Abeyta Richard Inglewood CA
1969 GM Bland James
1969 GM Colvin Patrick Franklin OH
1969 GM Melanson Paul Leominster MA
1969 GM Wilson Ronald Jackson OH
1969 GM Zumbar Jeff Palatka FL
1969 HM Driver Charles New Castle IN
1969 IC Tindal Douglas Washington IA
1969 IC Walraven Lloyd Dunlap TN
1969 JO Walsh Jim
1969 LCPL Smith Marshall Grundy VA
1969 LI Wilson Jim Knoxville TN
1969 LT Schardein John Louisville KY
1969 LTJG Lant Jim Norfolk VA
1969 MM Christy Anthony Lancaster OH
1969 MM Lansdown Gerald Cedar Lake IN
1969 PM Hull Johnny
1969 RD Ables Chester Nederland TX
1969 RD Ables Chester Nederland TX
1969 RD Rambow Daniel Detroit MI
1969 RM Black Stanley Gainesville GA
1969 RM Brustad Glen Devils Lake ND
1969 RM Fletcher Michael Morrisville PA
1969 RM Fletcher Michael Morrisville PA
1969 RM James Joe Jesse Enterprise AL
1969 RM Kamradt Michael East Jordan MI
1969 RM Serra Richard Akron OH
1969 RM Shannon Dennis Brooklyn NY
1969 RM Smiley Dan
1969 SF Noss Harry Harrisburg PA
1969 SK Caldwell Mark Mansfield OH
1969 SK Huffman William Columbus OH
1969 SN Baxter John Luna Pier MI
1969 SN Heller Russell Pennsauken NJ
1969 TM Bristow R Sapulpa OK
1969 YN Beans Lenny Falls Church VA
1969 YN Brown Jack Rome GA
1970 BM Hellman Bob Mesa AZ
1970 BM Horne Larry Tampa FL
1970 BM Johnson Don Gainesville FL
1970 BM Oneil Stephen Columbus OH
1970 BM Patterson Cleveland Mobile AL
1970 BM Verbeck Ed NJ
1970 BM Vines Morgan Andulusia AL
1970 BM Vines Morgan Andalusa AL
1970 CPL Baldwin James Hickory NC
1970 CS Mcgee Ronald Belzoni MS
1970 CS Mcgee Ronald Belzoni MS
1970 CS Turcotte Kenneth St. Petersburg FL
1970 CS Wittkowski David Wyoming MI
1970 DC Makowski Voghn IA
1970 DC Sies Gary Baltimore MD
1970 EM Edson Wayne Waukesha WI
1970 ET Chandler Russell Damariscotta ME
1970 ET Collins Michael Los Angeles CA
1970 ET Fonner Bryan Cuyahoga Falls OH
1970 ET Jacobs Arthur Dayton OH
1970 FT Kukla Stanley Lilly PA
1970 FT Shandrow Steven G. Tacoma WA
1970 FT Tucker Jack Huntington Beach CA
1970 FT Zoldos Peter
1970 FT Zoldos Peter
1970 FTM Betzold James Brooklyn Center MN
1970 FTM Edwards Stephen San Francisco CA
1970 FTM Hansen Dave New York NY
1970 FTM Smith Jerry Houston TX
1970 FTM Whatman Mike Willard OH
1970 GM Carr Douglas Bloomfield Mi MI
1970 GM Weikel Skip Miami Beach FL
1970 HM Estes Leroy Deridder LA
1970 HM Horn Peter Brooklyn NY
1970 HT Losee Gary N.merrickk NY
1970 HT Mizell Doug Biloxi MS
1970 HT Rams Tony Los √°ngeles CA
1970 LTJG Williams John (jay) Cedar Falls IA
1970 MM Brombach Tom Wrightstown PA
1970 MM Camper Allen Richmond VA
1970 MM Denice Jr. Joseph Whitestone NY
1970 MM Polete Donald Hopkinsville KY
1970 PN Walker Bob Saint Louis MO
1970 QM Mckinnon Bill Marysville OH
1970 RD Butler Ralph Scottsdale AZ
1970 RD King Stephen Lexington KY
1970 RM Cooper Sam Eastover SC
1970 RM Dudley Loren Bath ME
1970 RM Dudley Loren Gowrie IA
1970 RM Golt Thomas Chesapeake VA
1970 RM Moulton Richard Beverly MA
1970 RM Widuta Robert South River NJ
1970 SCPO Brown Ken Sandy Ridge NC
1970 SF Bame David Bishop CA
1970 SK Bonato Richard West Alexander PA
1970 SM Hererra Ray CA
1970 SM Perez Alfredo La Puente CA
1970 SN Bernabela Darryl Newark NJ
1970 SN Haigler Willie Orangeburg SC
1970 TM Fletcher William Florance SC
1970 YN Jackson John Afton OK
1971 Maclemore LA
1971 BM Andrewski Frank CT
1971 BM Rummel, John Windsor Locks CT
1971 BM Wiercinski Joseph Bloomfield NJ
1971 BT Bryant Bobby Chicago IL
1971 BT Marotz (red) Thomas Carrollton MO
1971 BT Montgomery Ron Pearland TX
1971 BT Parks Curtis Virginia Beach VA
1971 BT Willett Richard White Plains MD
1971 CS Mayer Kenneth Chicago VA
1971 CS Vanderhorst Robert Toledo OH
1971 DN Howell Gregg Spartanburg SC
1971 ET Dunkel Todd Abilene KS
1971 FT Hultz --
1971 FT Moore Michael Woodstock VA
1971 FTM Hildreth Doug Huntsville AL
1971 GM Dalton Jeffrey Jackson OH
1971 GM Dalton Jeffrey Jackson OH
1971 GM Guarnieri Richard Burlington NJ
1971 GM Guarnieri Richard Burlington NJ
1971 GM Kerns Glennis WV
1971 GM Young Doug Walterboro SC
1971 HT Bales Charles Greenwood IN
1971 HT Bales Charles Greenwood IN
1971 HT Bales Charles Greenwood IN
1971 HT Bales Charles Greenwood IN
1971 HT Utterback Donald Omaha NE
1971 IC Harwood John Detroit MI
1971 IC Harwood John Detroit MI
1971 IC Pillsbury Paul San Angelo TX
1971 MM Hoop Phillip Michigan City IN
1971 MM Magness James Farwell TX
1971 MM Partridge Thomas Jacksonville FL
1971 MM Shepherd Fred Columbus MS
1971 MM Shippey Charles Russell KY
1971 OS Bumann Dennis Schleswig IA
1971 RD Adams Glenn Modesto CA
1971 RM Dunsmoor Ronald Portland ME
1971 RM Feeney John Kensington MD
1971 RM Gaspar John Marquette MI
1971 RM Harrison Ken Rockville MD
1971 RM Martukanitz Rich Mckeesport PA
1971 RM Moore Guy Houston TX
1971 RM Sloan Harlan Lexington KY
1971 RM Wagner Kurt St. Louis MO
1971 SF Bame David Bishop CA
1971 SH Jarman Edmond Russell Holly Ridge NC
1971 SK Laverriere Bob Biddeford ME
1971 SK Odom Ernest Orangeburg SC
1971 SM James Gilligan Pittsburgh PA
1971 SM Bachman Terry Wheeling WV
1971 SM Gilligin James Pittsburgh PA
1971 SM Shangraw Ronald Jericho VT
1971 SM Villarreal Ruben Raymondville TX
1971 SN Brust Carl Greensboro NC
1971 TM Mclemore Richard Birmingham AL
1971 TM Rodarte Eric NY
1971 YN Cardamone Lou W Columbia SC
1971 YN Snouffer Gary Columbus OH
1971 YN Snouffer Gary Columbus OH
1972 BM Capo Joe New York NY
1972 BM Demski Joseph Baltimore MD
1972 BM Garza Melchor Austin TX
1972 BM Lorenzo Joe Brooklyn NY
1972 BM Poynter William Dayton OH
1972 BM R Dean Apopka FL
1972 BM Robinson Dean A. Apopka FL
1972 BM Robinson Dean Apopka FL
1972 BT Carter John Greensboro NC
1972 BT Helfrich Gary Haines City FL
1972 BT Hoeing Ron Sullivan MO
1972 BT Hoeing Ron Sullivan MO
1972 BT Willett Richard White Plains MD
1972 CS Neal Larry Baltimore MD
1972 CS Neal Lawrence Baltimore MD
1972 CWO Ratliff Ruben (mitch) Ashland KY
1972 DT Styskal Steve Scottsbluff NE
1972 FN Crook Thomas Xenia OH
1972 FT Severn Dave Des Moines MO
1972 FT Smith William Clovis NM
1972 FTM Tabor Frank Lynchburg VA
1972 GM Belongie Robert Marinette WI
1972 GM Patterson Mike(pat) Hammondsville OH
1972 GM Patterson Mike(pat) Hammondsville OH
1972 HT Lovelace Doug Kings Mountain NC
1972 HT Shelly Wilber MD
1972 IC Schmitz David Covington KY
1972 MM Burkett Eugene Huntsville AL
1972 MM Sherman Paul Lewiston NY
1972 OS Reboy Victor West Seneca NY
1972 PC Payne Paul Chattanooga TN
1972 PC Payne Paul Chattanooga TN
1972 PN Post George Lake MI
1972 QM Lombardi Joseph Manchester MA
1972 QM Mitchell J. Everett St. Louis MO
1972 RM Renfrow Paul White Hall MD
1972 RM Spence Ralph Cincinnati OH
1972 RM Taylor Joseph Bay Shore NY
1972 RM Wilburn Charles Flint MI
1972 RM Wilson John R Liberty Corner NJ
1972 SGT Mosele Ken Albion NY
1972 SH Ellis Lloyd Ithaca NY
1972 SH Montemoino Hector Sunrise FL
1972 SH Montemoino Hector Sunrise FL
1972 SM Connelly Edward Staten Island NY
1972 SM Frederick Ray (sammy) New Rochelle NY
1972 YN Catman Ronald Green Island NY
1973 BM Vines AL
1973 BT Heckman Stan Milford NJ
1973 BT Olsson Larry Abilene TX
1973 BT Ramsey William Pittsburgh PA
1973 BT White Charles Wakefield RI
1973 CPO Higgins Robert Hoisington KS
1973 EM Geistel Lawrence Muskegon MI
1973 FT Fike Paul St. Paul MN
1973 FT Golabowski Jerry Clarksville MD
1973 FT Jendrusiak Larry Green Bay WI
1973 FT Walsh Tommy Danville IL
1973 FTM Cron Richard Rifle CO
1973 GM Luizzi John Bloomfield CT
1973 HM Donnelly Shawn Sweetwater TX
1973 HM Inge George Browns Mills NJ
1973 HM Zorza Mike Marquette MI
1973 HT Gober Jeff Prattville AL
1973 HT Hilliker Francis Norfolk VA
1973 HT Liverett Travis Quincy IL
1973 HT Stanley Danny Proctorville OH
1973 HT Stanley Danny Proctorville OH
1973 LCPL Jefferson Michael Runnemede NJ
1973 LCPL Switzer Robert New York City NY
1973 MM Haile Roy Mannford OK
1973 MM Haile Roy Mannford OK
1973 MM Rocks Robert Stratford CT
1973 MM Stansbery Robert Upper Sandusky OH
1973 MM Thomas Min.herman Columbia South Carolina FL
1973 OS Titus Bryan Marion IN
1973 RM Griswold John Malvern AR
1973 RM Griswold John Malvern AR
1973 SH Fazzino Thomas Meriden CT
1973 SN Baker Freddie Gadsden AL
1973 SN Jones David Detroit MI
1973 SN Lyon Michael Bronx,n.y.c. NY
1973 SN Marion Roy Frederick MD
1974 BT Smith Lawrence Baltimore MD
1974 BT Spencer Robert Nashville TN
1974 BT Williams Guy Roanoke Rapids NC
1974 CPL Horvath George Shipshewana IN
1974 ET Crumm Richard Moundsville WV
1974 ET Mooney Robert PA
1974 HT Stanley Danny Proctorville OH
1974 HT Stanley Danny Proctorville OH
1974 LCPL Petruch Joseph Crown Point IN
1974 MR Gianzero Richard (zero) Colorado Springs CO
1974 OS Carr William Covington GA
1974 OS Mcnally John Philadelphia PA
1974 QM Mcshea Tim Philadelphia PA
1974 SN Tomlinson Donald Baltimore MD

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.