Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE CA-73 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
0 PFC Dalton John GA
1940 Mutchler Donald Kewanna IN
1940 YN Maule Richard Butte MT
1943 DK Walter Robert Hoisington KS
1943 WT Olsen George Lombard IL
1944 BM Dubay Rene Montpelier NH
1944 BM Marbut James Aztlanta GA
1944 ENSN Brodie Iii George England AR
1944 FC Johnson Paul Jamestownn NY
1944 GM Gailie John Sanborn NY
1944 GM Hanson Francis New York IN
1944 SC Dyer Ira J. Hurlock MD
1944 SC Hoffman Charles Philadelphia PA
1944 SC Obertein Oran Akron MI
1944 SF Damico Edward Westport CT
1944 SF Febbraio Samuel Westport CT
1944 SK Lewis Donald J. West Haven CT
1944 SN Graham Donald Ware MA
1945 Gibbs Roy Salinas CA
1945 2LT Brockman Edward St. Meinrad IN
1945 BM Gallagher Joseph Astoria NY
1945 ENS Hancock Russell Greenwich CT
1945 FC Brohner Leslie Paris TX
1945 FC Lamorte James Scranton PA
1945 LTJG Everett Aubrey Cortez Magee MS
1945 LTJG Koehler H.C. Tubac AZ
1945 SF Hickerson Clint Cumberland RI
1945 SM Donahue John Pittsburgh PA
1945 WT Patten Marvin Lake City IA
1946 BM Harvey William Lynn MA
1946 ET Frenz Hilbert Mason City IA
1946 ET Solarz Peter Glastonbury CT
1946 ET Spencer Gwynne Scarsdale NY
1947 -- Workman Howard Palm Beach Gardens FL
1947 BT Shaw Donald Lebanon VA
1947 EM Oard Bill Lima OH
1947 SM Hill Dan Atlanta GA
1948 CS Dukellis Nicholas Bakersfield CA
1948 PFC Yeager Ralph Yakima WA
1948 SN Castro Ray Needles CA
1948 SN Dufresne Adrian C J New Bedford MA
1949 BM Morris Henry Parsons KS
1949 CPL Schulstad Richard Portland OR
1949 CS Ludwig Hans San Diego CA
1949 FT Bachman Lawrence Monroe VA
1949 FT Cooper John San Jose CA
1949 PC Evans Bernard Norfolk VA
1949 PN Wood Job Renton WA
1949 RD Hallberg Tom Mundelein IL
1949 SN Campbell Iii Chester F. Mineola NY
1949 SN Fedele Vincent New Orleans LA
1949 SN Jenkins Michael Westminster CA
1949 SN Nobriga Gary Maui HI
1949 SN Schneider Jay Dekalb IL
1950 BM Hale Wilford Hampton VA
1950 BM Marshall Charles East Prairie MO
1950 BM Marshall Charleseast East Prairie MO
1950 CPO Kirk
1950 FT Cleveland Raymond Costa Mesa CA
1950 GM Brown Billy Whittier CA
1950 MM Holden Loland Kingsdown KS
1950 RD Warren Reg AL
1950 SCPO Weinmann Renz Pittsburgh PA
1950 SM Lacombe Allen New Orleans LA
1950 SM St. John John East Coast NY
1951 Stewlow Arthur Breckenridge MN
1951 BT Dodd Charlie. (chuck) Madill OK
1951 BT Nolen Jones Mont Belvieu TX
1951 BT Whitt George W. Round Rock TX
1951 EM Slaughter Jack Kingsport TN
1951 EN Macalilly James Montgomery AL
1951 EN Reed Holly Lubeck WV
1951 ENS Uhrig William Alhambra CA
1951 ENSN Takis George M. Atlanta GA
1951 FT Gilbert Kiffin Richmond IN
1951 GM Zimmerman Gerald Rochester MN
1951 LI Board Robert Jeffersonville IN
1951 LTJG Lovette Paul Corning NY
1951 MM Cenci Phillip Brooklyn NY
1951 MM Mc Cann Charles (chuck) Brooklyn NY
1951 SN Ramos Salvador Los Angeles CA
1952 BT Priest Dean Sweetwater TX
1952 CPO Spisak Frank Bellingham WA
1952 CS Hull Wayne
1952 CS Hutchison
1952 CS Majoris Edward Windber PA
1952 CT Saxty Edward New Carrollton MD
1952 EM Thompson Kenneth Bottineau ND
1952 FT Lucas Kenneth Fort Worth TX
1952 GM Brown Billy Whittier CA
1952 LTJG Walters Durwood Whittemore IA
1952 MM Francen Carl Kaohsiung, Taiwan CA
1952 OM Arnold Albert (dean) Greenfield IL
1952 PFC Deneke Leroy Huron SD
1952 PFC Mckee Robert Columbus
1952 PFC Miller Edward W. Lancaster OH
1952 RM Nieman Ron Fond Du Lac WI
1952 RM Robinson Philip Honolulu HI
1952 SN Levercom Melvin Minneapolis MN
1952 SN Mathis Anthony Columbus GA
1953 BM Lundin Russell Elizabeth NJ
1953 BM Sellers Rufus James (rj) Riverside CA
1953 IC Harville Bernie (hoot) Laclede IL
1953 LTJG Gerberding William ND
1953 LTJG Gerberding Bill ND
1953 MM Janssen Al Sidney IA
1953 PFC Miller Edward Lancaster OH
1953 RM Rozanski Charles New Britain CT
1954 BT Dayries Richard New Roads LA
1954 BT Garette Earl Atlanta AL
1954 BT Garette Earl Atlanta GA
1954 CS Trivilino Gerald Ogdensburg NY
1954 EM Pickens Herman Jackson TN
1954 FT Christner Bernard Hayes Center NE
1954 SN Hooker James Greeensboro NC
1955 BT Farrington Pete Pueblo CO
1955 CS Tribbitt Lloyd Watertown SD
1955 DC Cantrell Charles Harrison AR
1955 GM Austin Thomas (Tom) Madera CA
1955 MM Lord W.y. Charlie Atlanta GA
1955 QM Best Mike Houston TX
1955 QM Lequieu James Little Rock AR
1955 RD Farrow Leroy Slidell LA
1955 RD Kendrick Wiley Jackson MS
1955 RD Kendrick Wiley Jackson MS
1955 TE Wargo Joseph Bridgeport CT
1955 YN Colegrove Joseph St. Louis MO
1955 YN Colegrove Joseph Saint Louis MO
1956 Best Gordon North Carolina NC
1956 -- Briggs Bill Madison Heights MI
1956 CPO Mcgowan Bobby Gadsden AL
1956 EM Hutcherson Nicky Wickliffe KY
1956 EM Sempek James Long Beach CA
1956 FT Wilson Bill Niagara Falls NY
1956 GM Genzer Cecil Choctaw OK
1956 HM Boone J.C Garland TX
1956 LTJG Old Jordan Houston TX
1956 SH Ash Jesse Tallahassee FL
1956 SH Ash Jesse Tallahassee FL
1956 SM Best Mike Houston TX
1956 SN Pressley Isiah Columbus GA
1956 SN Wilson Melvin Tupelo MS
1956 TE Dorion Casey Pembina, ND
1957 -- Sawyer James Bhm AL
1957 CS Trivilino Gerald Ogdensburg NY
1957 ET Ohlson Erik Severna Park MD
1957 ET Tucker Richard Lake Elsinore CA
1957 FT Davis James West Seneca NY
1957 FT Wilkeson Phil Corona CA
1957 FT Wilkeson Phil South Bend IN
1957 HM Mattingly Fred Louisville KY
1957 LT Burdett Ed Lillian AL
1957 MCPO Mitchell Robert Burlington NC
1957 MM Taber John Etna CA
1957 RD Slivka Stephen Pittsburgh PA
1957 SM Williford Jessie Albany GA
1957 SN Akin Rennie Stilwater OK
1957 SN Hales Thomas Saginaw MI
1957 YN Givens Will Austin TX
1958 BM Pistello Nick Chicago IL
1958 BM Sobieck Angelo Bowlus MN
1958 DC Zbranek Louis Granger TX
1958 ET Hicks Jimmie Big Spring TX
1958 ET Hicks Jimmie Big Spring TX
1958 ET Hopper Robert Victorville CA
1958 ET Houchens Larry La Junta CO
1958 ET Pick James
1958 ET Pick James
1958 FT Fowle William ( Bill ) Chicago IL
1958 FT Tronski James La Area - Monterey Park ? CA
1958 GM Carlson Jerold Tacoma WA
1958 GM Houck Richard Ft Worth TX
1958 LI Backus Ken Rochester NY
1958 LT Grammer William (bill) Fort Worth TX
1958 LT Grammer William Fort Worth TX
1958 MM Clark Joe Colorado Springs CO
1958 MM Gotchall Terry Salem OR
1958 MM Rude Donald E Kokomo IN
1958 PC Dowell Sidney R. Las Vegas NV
1958 PH Bostock George Montpelier VT
1958 RM Chambers Earl Wheeling WV
1958 SM Johnson Clyde Memphis TN
1958 SN Craft Joel Ft. Worth TX
1958 SN Schlief Ernest St. Paul MN
1958 YN Tubbs Orval Springfield OR
1959 BM Ingram Gayle Panama City FL
1959 BT Schneider Dennis Salina KS
1959 BT Schneider Dennis Salina KS
1959 BT Shoemake Kelly Dequicy LA
1959 CT Bearden Lewis Vidalia GA
1959 CT Bearden Lew Vidalia GA
1959 CT Lamers Robert Kaukauna WI
1959 CT Lutton John Muncie IN
1959 DM Terrill Rodney Sioux City IA
1959 EM Brusseau Howard Roseburg OR
1959 ET Strong George Texarkana TX
1959 FT Fulton Cephas Baltimore MD
1959 FT Olive Harold B. Maryville TN
1959 HM Healy Timothy Pasadena CA
1959 PN Caviness Jerry Paris TX
1959 QM Owens Phillip Portage WI
1959 RD Jones Durward Albuquerque NM
1959 RD Miller Robert (bob) Dallas TX
1959 RM Clark Joe Huron SD
1959 RM Holly Gary O'neill NE
1959 RM Humrich Bob Aurora NE
1959 RM Simmons Gary San Francisco CA
1959 SCPO Peterman Walter Croton OH
1959 SH Hudson Oscar Kalamazoo MI
1959 SH Jackson James (jim) Dinuba CA
1959 SK West Clinton C Carlsbad NM
1959 SK West Clinton C Carlsbad NM
1959 SM Ferran Leo Santa Fe NM
1959 SM Fraser Patrick Parksville B
1959 SM Higgins Mack Roswell NM
1959 SN Murray Jerry Atlanta GA
1960 Gunnels Jack Dallas TX
1960 -- Landry James (Jim) Jennings LA
1960 BM Anderson Benjamin CT
1960 BM Del Hoyo Augustin Bronx NY
1960 BT Durgin Paul Jacksonville FL
1960 BT Willis Jimmy Ft. Worth TX
1960 CT Armstrong John Rushville NE
1960 EM Yager William El Paso TX
1960 FT Pennington Bill Wytheville VA
1960 GM Matthews Doyle Wesley San Antonio TX
1960 HM Gatewood Ron Zanesville OH
1960 LTJG Mitchell Charles Walnut Creek CA
1960 MM Burns Charles Tulsa OK
1960 MM Chavez Mario El Paso TX
1960 MM Haket Ronald E Conroe TX
1960 RD Anderson Philip Latimer IA
1960 RM Budler Michael Hebron NE
1960 RM Shipp Lesley (Les) Houston TX
1960 SM Bauer Bill --
1960 SM Colvin Eli Los Angeles CA
1960 SM Crank Howard Hutchinson KS
1960 SM Stitnizky John Las Vegas NV
1960 SN Wagenseller Jack Duncan OK
1961 BM Green Houston TX
1961 BM Price Clyde Norristown PA
1961 BM Sharpe Martin Weatherford TX
1961 BT Davis Ralph Evans WA
1961 BT Mcswain Coleman Ponchatoula LA
1961 BT Mcswain Mac Ramona CA
1961 CS Ferris Joseph Valentine NE
1961 CS Goodell Jr Jack V Lyons OR
1961 CT Haas Harry Narvon PA
1961 CT Owens Ray Charles City IA
1961 DC Foster Jerry Chattanooga TN
1961 EM Lasko Al NJ
1961 EN Mcknight William Arkansas City KS
1961 EN Settle Charles Indianapolis IN
1961 ET Stoneking Tom Lawton IA
1961 FT Autrey Gene Artesia NM
1961 FT Baker Rich Ephrata WA
1961 FT Gary Forrest Marietta GA
1961 FT Malosh Harry R Lodi OH
1961 FT Mccoy Billy Fort Lauderdale FL
1961 FT Port Russell Wenatchee WA
1961 FT Woolery Gary Spokane WA
1961 GM Bromley Larry Martinez CA
1961 GM Brown Gerald San Bernardino CA
1961 GM Hootman Larry Shellsburg IA
1961 GM Munger Bruce Springfield OR
1961 IC Kitchens David Americus GA
1961 MR Mondragon Carlos Phoenix AZ
1961 MU Frobe James F. (jim) Detroit MI
1961 QM Burnham Ernest North East PA
1961 RM Germeyer Charles Pittsburgh PA
1961 SK Anderson Robert Winona MN
1961 SM Schiemel Tommy Or Thomas Mansfield OH
1961 SM Stephens Jerry Springville AL
1961 SN May David G Grand Rapids MI
1961 SN Pizzi Peter Erie PA
1961 SN Walrath Wes Crestline AZ
1962 Cecil James Paduka KY
1962 Pappas Dennis Whidbey Island WA
1962 -- Parnell Bobby Hattiesburg MS
1962 BM Ryan Frank Tulsa OK
1962 BM Walrath Wes San Bernardino CA
1962 ET Shirey Edward Jennerstown PA
1962 FT Burke William New Bedford MA
1962 FT Collins Collins Rapid City SD
1962 FT Port Russell Wenatchee WA
1962 IC Schiebel Curt Prior Lake MN
1962 LT Levin Victor Los Angeles CA
1962 LTJG Butler Dennis Council Bluffs IA
1962 MM Murphy John Bakersfield CA
1962 QM Lee Gale Golden Valley AZ
1962 RM Davis Robert Blanding UT
1962 SF Iwanejko Ronald New Bedford PA
1962 SM Bishop Gerald Yukon OK
1962 SN Thomas William Hawthorne CA
1962 YN Turner Bud Vancouver WA
1963 BM Sampson Stephen Willmington CA
1963 BT Routly Leroy Adrian MI
1963 CPL Karlson Jack Skokie IL
1963 EM Kuhlman Vincent Waterloo IA
1963 EN Pearson James Ronald Startex SC
1963 ET Phillips George Flushing NY
1963 FT Ziemba Patrick Detroit MI
1963 GM Hooke Ronnie Pasadena TX
1963 GM Kuhlman Raleigh Waterloo IA
1963 IC Harris Ernie Riverside CA
1963 LCDR Claybrook Sam San Diego CA
1963 MM Armstrong Harold (hairy) Sac City IA
1963 MM Davis Luther Battleground WA
1963 PVT Behan Gerald Brockton MT
1963 RD Hobbs Joseph (Andy) Fort Wayne IN
1963 RD Silva Joe Alamogordo NM
1963 RM Potter Philip St.paul MN
1963 SF Halowell Edward Salt Lake City UT
1963 SGT Chaplain Rodger Macomb IL
1963 SH Buechner Daniel Freeport PA
1963 YN Goodman John Anchorage AK
1963 YN Nawrocki Roger Fridley MN
1964 Herrley Bernie Omaha NE
1964 BM Denley John Coffeeville MS
1964 BM Nechanicky James Spokane WA
1964 BT Cadwell Patrick Lebanon OR
1964 BT Hopwood Stan Gainesville GA
1964 BT Rice Larry Amarillo TX
1964 CPTN Norton IL
1964 DC Kalebaugh Trostle Raytown MO
1964 DK Jacobs Larry Columbus OH
1964 ET Hahn Lou New York City NY
1964 ET Johnson Neil Phoenix AZ
1964 FT Reese Monte Austin TX
1964 GM Cook Jerry Spring City TN
1964 GM Haycraft Bud Henderson TX
1964 MM Reyes Ricardo Saginaw MI
1964 MM Villanueva Xavier El Paso TX
1964 MM Walusiak Jerry Ashland WI
1964 MR Hogue Gary Sharon PA
1964 MSGT Mcmahon William Blaine MN
1964 PC Schutte Albert Sheridan WY
1964 RD Littlefield John Fort Worth TX
1964 RD Semler Raymond Atlantic City NJ
1964 RM Allen Albert Columbus OH
1964 RM Budziak Max Chicago IL
1964 SF Lee Roy Columbia SC
1964 SF Lee Roy Columbia SC
1964 SF Lord Alvin Bottineau ND
1964 SM Bucksner Arthur Philadelphia PA
1964 SM Hill Jeffrey St. Paul MN
1964 YN Easley Steve Grand Jct. CO
1965 BM Centner Walter Georgetown KY
1965 BM Figg Everett Terre Haute IN
1965 CS Abbott Harry Los Angeles CA
1965 DC Bright William Houston TX
1965 DC Nolan Charles J. Bristol CT
1965 DC Tutone Frank San Antonio TX
1965 DK Black Ray Amarillo TX
1965 DK Hunt David Durant OK
1965 DK Papel Nestor Samar PI
1965 EM Forste Marty Glendale NY
1965 EM Hamilton Tommy Shannon GA
1965 ET Crawford Harvey San Antonio TX
1965 FN Songer Glen Garneill MT
1965 FT Fanning Gerald Philadelphia PA
1965 FT Fitzpatrick Terry Bethlehem PA
1965 FT Tipton John (bama) Montgomery AL
1965 GM Gray Kenneth Columb OH
1965 GM Paikai Errol Honolulu HI
1965 GM Rigler Robert Pekin IL
1965 GM Smith Dan Pleasant Hill CA
1965 MM Bottjer John Spokane WA
1965 MM Henson Larry Clinton AR
1965 MM Hobbs Robert Boyd NM
1965 MM Mitchell Larry Pontiac MI
1965 MM Shipley Ronald D. Ottawa IL
1965 MM Siplon Robert Muskegon MI
1965 PC Schutte Al Sheridan WY
1965 PH Bramlette Raymond Merced CA
1965 PN Vigil Ronald Trinidad CO
1965 QM Hartter Michael San Jose CA
1965 QM Signoriello James New Castle PA
1965 RD Jacobson Bruce Watertown MA
1965 RM Morton John Edison OH
1965 RM Pullen Ed Long Beach CA
1965 SF Collins Ronald Castro Valley CA
1965 SF Gordon Danny Thomasville NC
1965 SF Zednik Kenneth Portland OR
1965 SH Arata Peter Greensboro NC
1965 SH Fisk Arthur Chicago IL
1965 SH Gertson Lee Spokane WA
1965 SH Ray Ron TX
1965 SH Whitlow Don(Peanuts) Newberg OR
1965 SK Figg Thomas Terre Haute IN
1965 SM Payne, E. James Greenville MS
1965 SN Dipaolo Terry Denver CO
1965 SN Levecchi Russell Rochester NY
1965 SN Shinogle Jim Ankeny IA
1965 SN Shinogle Jim Ankeny IA
1965 YN Hershner William (bill) Galion OH
1966 BM Briscoe Jack Leighton PA
1966 BM Burlingame Roger Pasadena CA
1966 BM Dart Jim Palo Alto CA
1966 BM Dipolo Terry Denver CO
1966 BM Fournier Eugene Las Vegas NV
1966 BM Hill Lamoine Concord CA
1966 BM Perkins Joseph Loudonville OH
1966 BM Pilcher John Wilmington MA
1966 BM Pilcher John Wilmington MA
1966 BM Viola Ron Watsonville CA
1966 BT Cervenka Richard Granger TX
1966 BT Kraus George Mt View CA
1966 CS Cowdell William Bristol CT
1966 EN Cerutti David Framingham MA
1966 EN Sawyer Larry Chicago IL
1966 EN Thompson Raymond Northampton MA
1966 ENS Sawyer Larry Chicago Il IL
1966 ET Cirino Robert New York City NY
1966 ET Figueroa Ignacio Snata Barbara CA
1966 ET Shelton Bennie Alicia AR
1966 FN Andrews Gaylon Killeen Texas TX
1966 FT Caldwell David Escondido CA
1966 FT Forest David Claremont NH
1966 GM Musgrove Daniel Pelham GA
1966 GM Nagle David Yakima WA
1966 GM Potter Fred Vallejo CA
1966 GM Stanley Gary Des Moines IA
1966 GM Stout Timmy Moundsville WV
1966 GM Watson James San Leandro CA
1966 GM White Patrick Des Moines IA
1966 GM Whiting Francis Coos Bay OR
1966 IC Bond Robert (bob) Orlando FL
1966 IC Mcalister Stoney Baytown TX
1966 IC Mcalister Stoney Baytown TX
1966 IC Mcalister Stoney Baytown TX
1966 IC Mcalister Stoney Baytown TX
1966 JO Sandbote Louis River Grove IL
1966 MM Apsley Johnny Hugoton KS
1966 MM Diaz Steven Skidzo Nyc NY
1966 MM Lyerla Ronald Rockford IL
1966 MM Townsend Rodney Valparaiso IN
1966 PC Lindahl John Lansdale PA
1966 RD Brown Donald Flagstaff AZ
1966 RD Hancock Jimmy Livingston TN
1966 RD Maire Frank Leroy EU
1966 RM Anson William Kearney NE
1966 RM Kelley Lawrence Chicago IL
1966 RM Marshall Edward Carteret NJ
1966 RM Milan Mike Pepperell MA
1966 SM Laskowsky Richard Morann PA
1966 SM Wyrick William Keokuk IA
1966 SN Coronado Ray San Antonio TX
1966 SN Klein John Cuba City WI
1966 SN Marquis Charles Wilder KY
1966 SN Marquis Charles Independence MO
1966 SN Pallo Robert Youngstown OH
1966 SN Scanlon Kenny Staten Island NY
1966 YN Easley Steve Grand Junction CO
1966 YN Pierson Henry Yuma AZ
1966 YN Stookey Gary Woodside CA
1967 -- Bostock Ph-2 Photo L George Montpelier VT
1967 BM Imes Tom Columbus OH
1967 BM Mcentee Tom Providence RI
1967 BM Oliveri William Rochester NY
1967 BM Oliveri William Rochester NY
1967 BM Paden Andy Carrollton GA
1967 CS Foley Thomas South Boston MA
1967 CS Foley Thomas South Boston MA
1967 EM Roth John St.louis MO
1967 EN Hughes Robert Plymouth IN
1967 EN Mc Cormick Joseph New York NY
1967 ENS Hotaling Dancing Dave
1967 ET Frank Kenneth San Francisco CA
1967 ET Simmerson L.W. Vallejo CA
1967 FT Florian Alvin Hill City SD
1967 FT Louis Terry Stevens Point WI
1967 GM Fessler Jim Baltimore MD
1967 GM Himpelmann Pete Chicago IL
1967 GM Hrobowski John Maywood IL
1967 GM Mc Clamrock Henry Marshalltown IA
1967 GM White Patrick Des Moines IA
1967 IC Pyle Gary San Benito TX
1967 JO Kirpluk Allan Corona CA
1967 LTJG Hansen Olaf Chicago IL
1967 LTJG Hulsy Robert CA
1967 LTJG Miller Paul IL
1967 LTJG Miller Paul IL
1967 LTJG Nelson Duayne
1967 MM Barbero Tom Ferguson MO
1967 MM Wittmann David Buffalo NY
1967 PH Baez Robert San Francisco CA
1967 PN Green Mike Fayetteville GA
1967 QM Wise Jerry Akron OH
1967 RD Dunning Kelly Chandler OK
1967 RD Every Dan Glendora CA
1967 RD Every Dan Glendora CA
1967 RD Tracy Bill South Boston MA
1967 RD Vates Jay Pittsburgh PA
1967 RM Brunelle Bob Portland OR
1967 RM Brunelle Bob Nehalem OR
1967 RM Goldman Paul Pekin IL
1967 RM Nicolaus Lowell Sacramento CA
1967 SF Arnold Charles NJ
1967 SF Clevenger James Olympia WA
1967 SH Davis Easterling --
1967 SH Pridemore Ronald Union SC
1967 SH Pruden Robert Oroville CA
1967 SH Robinson Ranzy Orange Cove CA
1967 SK Rohrer Donald Hagerstown MD
1967 SM Bilardi Frank Norwalk CT
1967 SM Mabin Jerry St. Joseph MO
1967 SM Riley Ron St. Peter MN
1967 SN Kelley David Carson CA
1967 SN Lang Dewayne Vale OR
1967 SN Luttrell Lane Mcfadden WY
1967 SN Riggs Dan Elko NV
1967 SN Schmeiser Albert Medford WI
1967 SN Weems Bill Indian Springs Village AL
1967 SN Windsor Robert Seattle WA
1967 YN Kenoyer John Sturgis SD
1967 YN Wright Jim Cambridge NE
1968 Lyons David MN
1968 BM Bernal Chuck Pueblo CO
1968 BM Champion Ronald White Cloud MI
1968 BM Lampe Robert Kalispell MT
1968 BT Anderson Grant San Jose CA
1968 BT Thomas Glenn Wappingers Falls NY
1968 BT Todd Frank Lancaster CA
1968 CPL Ide Tracy Kenosha WI
1968 CPL Ide Tracy Kenosha WI
1968 EM Godwin Charles Frisco City AL
1968 EN Parker Richard Tallahassee FL
1968 ET Doherty Frank San Francisco CA
1968 ET Doherty Frank San Francisco CA
1968 ET Doherty Frank San Francisco CA
1968 ET Gutherie Walter Lynn MA
1968 FN Fry William Peru IN
1968 FT Leavell Daniel Roswell NM
1968 GM Bethea James Dillon SC
1968 GM Bethea James Dillon SC
1968 GM Dupre Bruce New Orleans LA
1968 GM Guisinger Mike Maple Valley WA
1968 GM Guisinger Mike Mapel Valley WA
1968 GM Kuhlman Raleigh Waterloo IA
1968 GM Milton Danny Alvin TX
1968 GM Schnieder Jay Schnieter IL
1968 GM Stromer Dave New Buffalo MI
1968 GM Stromer Dave
1968 HM Chasteen John Pontiac MI
1968 HM Holbrook Boyd Abilene TX
1968 IC Fairchild John New Haven CT
1968 LI Fitzgerald Barry Topeka KS
1968 LT Smock William Minneapolis MN
1968 LTJG Charbonneau Steve Corvallis OR
1968 LTJG Fischer Paul Rockwall TX
1968 LTJG Hotaling William (bill)
1968 LTJG Nelson Duane Modesto CA
1968 MCPO Beasley Charlie --
1968 MCPO Ludwig Hans San Diego CA
1968 MM Dall Stephen Dinuba CA
1968 MM Shipley Ronald Ottawa IL
1968 MR Bourgeois Richard Glendale CA
1968 PH Johnson Dave Wadesboro NC
1968 PN Rodberg Larry Sherman Oaks CA
1968 PN Zastrow Walter Minnetonka MN
1968 RD Carr Raymond Omaha NE
1968 RD Hendrickson Kent Albuquerque NM
1968 RD Lombardi Bob Newark NJ
1968 RM Crabb John Golconda IL
1968 RM Jost John (jack) Bakersfield CA
1968 RM Mcfadden Carl West Point MS
1968 RM Russo Neno Pittsburg CA
1968 SK Nelson Frank Corona CA
1968 SK Wilkins Ernest Raleigh NC
1968 SM Slater Gary Peoria IL
1968 SM Thompson Danny/flipit Springfield IL
1968 SN Ellington Joseph Chino CA
1968 SN Hebert Chester(danny} New Orleans LA
1968 SN O Hare Michael Lynn MA
1968 SN Renda Dana Winthrop MA
1968 SN Vetter Gary Green Bay WI
1968 YN Robinson Robert Templeton PA
1969 Dusenberry Mike IL
1969 Gott James
1969 BM Bogenschutz James (joe) Clayton NY
1969 BM Dick Terry Pitman NJ
1969 BM Irving Truman Hutchinson KS
1969 BT Van Linden Dave Chicago IL
1969 CPO Smith Larry Lumberton TX
1969 CS Robinson Samuel Cut Bank MT
1969 DK Domingo Aurelio Cavite City PI
1969 EN Nestlerode Willis S. (ness) Butler MO
1969 EN Nestlerode Willis Butler MO
1969 EN Sinstack Harry Oneonta NY
1969 EW Moore Wade Reno NV
1969 FT Bachman Lawrence Matawan NJ
1969 GM Bruce Howard KY
1969 GM Brennan Pat Brennan OR
1969 GM Ettinger Steve Ettinger
1969 GM Jensen Danny Salt Lake City UT
1969 GM Korte John Korte NY
1969 HM Campbell Gary Compton AR
1969 LCPL Birmingham Andy Tuckerman AR
1969 LCPL Garza Robert San Antonio TX
1969 MM Jones Timothy Williamston MI
1969 MM Schlueter Robert Lesueur MN
1969 MR Thyberg Mike Eleroy IL
1969 MR Thyberg Mike Eleroy IL
1969 PFC Stevens Perry Great Neck NY
1969 PH Miller Robert Wallace SD
1969 RD Arroway Richard Colton CA
1969 RD King Steve Bartow FL
1969 RD Lubianetsky Nick Old Forge PA
1969 RD Turner Bob Aurora IL
1969 SD Caluya Domingo Camarillo CA
1969 SF Reid George Panguitch UT
1969 SH Hughes John {fred} Little Rock AR
1969 SH Hughes Fred Little Rock AR
1969 SK Ainsworth Leo Hawthorne CA
1969 SK Calhoun James Northport MI
1969 SK Calhoun James Northport MI
1969 SK Calhoun James Northport MI
1969 SK Mattus Jeffrey Sterling Heights MI
1969 SM Jones Charles Buena Vista VA
1969 SM Jones Charles Buena Vista VA
1969 SM Tilley Joe Columbus OH
1969 SN Colunga Charles Brownsville TX
1969 SN Colunga Charles Brownsville TX
1969 SN Cooper James Moberly Mo MO
1969 SN Dunn Crawford NC
1969 SN Fedele Vincent New Orleans LA
1969 SN Garrick Hercules Sumter SC
1969 SN Hendrickson Kent Albuquerque NM
1969 SN Huff Leon Atlanta GA
1969 SN Lengyel Thomas D Valley View PA
1969 SN Miglio Greg Harper Woods MI
1969 YN Sullivan James Norwalk CA
1969 YN Sullivan James Norwalk CA
1970 Collins Larry Ironton OH
1970 BT Holland Roc Stanton CA
1970 BT Mccomas Douglas Burbank CA
1970 EN Holland Roc Stanton CA
1970 ET Amico Dante\\\' New Orleans LA
1970 ET Hahn Lou New York NY
1970 ET Smith Daniel Lantana FL
1970 FT Bird Kenneth Quicy MA
1970 IC Getman Roland Vancouver WA
1970 PFC Pawlik Gregory Detroit MI
1970 RD Hunt Dennis Amarillo TX
1970 RM Champion Robert Novato CA
1970 RM Podhaski Thomas Casper WY
1970 RM Vandemore David Hudson SD
1970 SN Bud William Asheville NC
1970 SN Mcnulty Bernard Seattle WA
1970 SN Talaro Isidro Honolulu HI

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.