Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LSD-37 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 BM Smith Jarvis Louisiana --
1945 FN Mccolgan John Bellrose NY
1970 Minges George New Bloomfield PA
1970 -- Brooks Rickie Biddeford ME
1970 BM Aldrich Maurice Watertown NY
1970 BM Green Steve Litchfield IL
1970 BM Lentz Stephen Hartford WI
1970 BT Alexander Charles Virginia Beach VA
1970 BT Cocking Kent Grinnell IA
1970 BT Mcgill Jimmy Lexington TN
1970 BT Nolin Steven Haverhill MA
1970 BT Stahl Richard Elkton MD
1970 CS Hall Edgar Bethalto IL
1970 DK Wolf Bill Lanham MD
1970 EM Ragone Cono Flushing NY
1970 EM Sikora Dick Bethlehem PA
1970 EN Allison Bert Erie PA
1970 EN Casper Joe PA
1970 EN Konosky John Beltsville MD
1970 EN Singleton Ralph Dallas TX
1970 EN Wright Freddie Riverdale MD
1970 ET Zealy Clarence Ft. Lauderdale FL
1970 FN Ahern Jim Miami FL
1970 GM Bass Danny Montgomery AL
1970 GM Benton Curtis Ft Worth TX
1970 HT Campbell Curt Burlington IA
1970 HT Campell Curt Burlington IA
1970 HT Hoggatt Henry Reading MI
1970 HT Silva Frank Albuquerque NM
1970 LTJG Perin Steven Pearl River NY
1970 MM Spano Joe Brooklyn Ny NY
1970 QM Doane David Vermilion OH
1970 QM Douglas Bill Milton PA
1970 QM Kenyon Phillip Hart MI
1970 QM Scott Craig Hubbardton VT
1970 RM Robey Stuart Brandenburg KY
1970 RM Rogers Edward Lynchburg VA
1970 RM Rogers Edward Lynchburg VA
1970 SCPO Cameron Bill Orlando FL
1970 SH Haywood Paul Fair Lawn NJ
1970 SK Roth James Los Alamos NM
1970 SN Aldrich Maurice Watertown NY
1970 SN Alsobrook Les Portland OR
1970 SN Barrett Joseph Brooklyn NY
1970 SN Barrett Joseph Brooklyn NY
1970 SN Damore Richard Lyndhurst NJ
1970 SN Mannering Gary Independence MO
1970 SN Tooley Daniel West Haven CT
1970 YN Weiss Edward Pittsburgh PA
1971 Oakley Steven Jersey City NJ
1971 BT Pye David Green Village NJ
1971 DC Walesheck Paul St. Paul MN
1971 EM Bell
1971 EM Oakley Stephen Jersey City NJ
1971 EM Zito Michael West Islip NY
1971 FT Mccoy Rodolphus Greensboro NC
1971 GM Donahue Bob Greenville PA
1971 MM Perkins Jerome Indianapolis IN
1971 MR Webb Jack Mauricetown NJ
1971 PN Unseld Bobby Bardstown KY
1971 SK Bailey Richard Norfolk VA
1971 SK Liggero Fred Middletown NY
1971 SK Mcbrayer Randy Cannelton IN
1971 SN Carte Chip Wheeling WV
1971 SN Stefanakis Ronald Pittsburgh PA
1971 SN Stewart Joseph Summerfield NC
1972 BM Turner Alan Boston MA
1972 EM Pullen Rick Oakland ME
1972 EN Alexander Michael Fort Madison IA
1972 EN Gibbons Roger Paris TN
1972 EN Williams Elijah Charleston SC
1972 ET Gerbec Tony Doylestown OH
1972 HT Lamonaca Bruce Yeadon PA
1972 MM Cantz Michael Philadelphia PA
1972 MM Fellows Tim Grand Haven MI
1972 OS Brandt Dale Midland MI
1972 OS Brandt Dale Midland MI
1972 OS Brandt Dale Midland MI
1972 OS Brandt Dale Midland MI
1972 PN Sizemore Wesley Trout WV
1972 PN Wood John Bailey NC
1972 RM Davis Jim MN
1972 SH Burrell James Thibodaux / New Orleans / LA
1972 SM Osborne Larry Lancaster KY
1972 SN Butler Roger Norwalk OH
1972 YN Mihlo Joe PA
1972 YN Mihlo Joe PA
1972 YN Mihlo Joe PA
1973 Cantz Michael Philadelphia PA
1973 BM Adcox Mike N. Ridgeville OH
1973 BM Blake Leroy Washington DC
1973 BM David Warren Pinellas Park FL
1973 BM Leyh Paul Akron OH
1973 BT Lee James Buffalo NY
1973 BT Lehn Eugene Fall River MA
1973 EM Andahazy Joseph Trenton NJ
1973 EM Evans Flint Boulder Creek CA
1973 EM Russo Michael Brooklyn NY
1973 EM Weinsheimer John Tampa FL
1973 FN Graf Robert Elmont NY
1973 FN Weigelt Mark Fondulac WI
1973 HT Barnett Mikell Birmingham AL
1973 HT Gallop Fred Norfolk VA
1973 MM Cantz Michael Philadelphia PA
1973 MM Norgard Thomas Plainfield NJ
1973 MM Progin Richard Lebanon PA
1973 MM Rathbun Milton MT
1973 MM Zelenka Stephen Garden City NY
1973 PC Carlisle Michael Meridian, MS
1973 SK Hall Douglas Black Mountain NC
1974 BT Hayden Larry Friendship ME
1974 BT Pye David NJ
1974 BT Vanzanten Warren St Marys PA
1974 CPO Marasco Joe Sharon PA
1974 CPO Waldrop Donald Corinth MS
1974 EM Beeks Tristum Griffin GA
1974 EM Cotton Johnj Pittsburgh PA
1974 FN Bouch Brower James. Jamie Los Angeles CA
1974 HT Hill William Jersey City NJ
1974 IC Roush Ronald Cincinnati OH
1974 MM Lavoie Jack Baltimore MD
1974 MM Woodward MO
1974 OS Funck Gerard Holland PA
1974 RM Sabellico Frank Miami FL
1974 RM Walters Roy NC
1974 RM Walters Roy NC
1974 RM Walters Roy Pittsboro NC
1975 BM Dinnigan Timothy Coram NY
1975 BM Dinnigan Tim (dinny) St.james NY
1975 BM Etris Billy Cleveland GA
1975 BM Foster Cliff Fairflied CT
1975 BM Knowles Ronald Dover DE
1975 BM Stanley Steve Topeka KS
1975 BT Barth Michael Denver CO
1975 EM Patch Randy Geneva IN
1975 EN Kosirog Jim Chicago IL
1975 ET Johnson Tim Now - Garland TX
1975 ET Kosirog James Chicago IL
1975 FT Barnhouse Barney
1975 FT Roebuck Bill Wooster OH
1975 GM Parent David Worcester MA
1975 HM Irwin Walter Dalllas TX
1975 HT Konowich J. Paul Canastota NY
1975 HT Moretti Michael Glenolden PA
1975 MM Kiser Terry Westland MI
1975 OS Barnes Scott Orlando FL
1975 OS Cash Rocky Jackson MS
1975 OS Reed David St Charles MO
1975 QM Masten Barry Manton MI
1975 RM Clavo Eric New Orleans LA
1976 BM Curnutt Raymond Heppner OR
1976 BM French Daniel Chelsea MA
1976 BM Simpson David Savannah GA
1976 BT Coyle Mike Peoria IL
1976 BT Hyde Roger Impieral Beach CA
1976 BT Vavra Mike Toledo, IA
1976 CMDR Melander Errol Bowdoinham ME
1976 CPO Cushman Donald Troy NY
1976 CPO Woodward Bruce Stamford CT
1976 EN Paradissis Peter Houston TX
1976 ET Kurz Richard Bellmore NY
1976 GM Parent David Worcester MA
1976 HT Huska Steve Pittsfield MA
1976 HT Wittenberg Donald Schentady NY
1976 MCPO Laforty George Watertown NY
1976 MM Carter Ken Champaign IL
1976 MM Hatfield David Mansfield OH
1976 MM Laforty George Watertown NY
1976 MM Prescott Steven Salem OR
1976 MM Purciful Don Anderson IN
1976 MS Neece Dave Bluefield VA
1976 OS Thompson David Louisville KY
1976 QM Houck Nathan Cortland NY
1976 RM Rizzo Chris Staten Island NY
1976 RM Sconocchia Gary Monroe MI
1976 SH Plummer Anthony Washington Dc DC
1977 -- Holland David Orange CA
1977 BM George William Glen Rock PA
1977 BT Jenkins Lee Salem OR
1977 BT Kime Bryan Philadelphia PA
1977 EM Allen Errol Brooklyn NY
1977 EM Galloway David Mckenzie TN
1977 EN Monroe Robert Britton SD
1977 ENS Murray Frank Holbrook MA
1977 IC Mielke James Nashville TN
1977 MM Goldston Dale Buffalo NY
1977 MM Hall Jeffrey Seattle WA
1977 MM Vargas Andrew Baytown TX
1977 MR Penne Philip Cut Bank MT
1977 OS Maue Ronald Chester IL
1977 PC Kaiser James Saint Louis MO
1977 PN Smith Kelley Green Bay WI
1977 QM Minan Jose Tampa FL
1977 SH Maples Waymon Scottsboro AL
1977 SM Wilson Donnie Birmingham AL
1977 SM Wilson Donnie Birmingham AL
1978 BM Lotz Ricky Turlock CA
1978 BM Orcutt Lawrence West Haven CT
1978 BM Pigors Robert Secane PA
1978 BM Smith Arthur Richmond VA
1978 BT Dearing Mark Evansville IN
1978 HM Lenker David Sebring FL
1978 HM Lenker David Sebring FL
1978 HM Thielen George Racine WI
1978 HM Thielen George (Doc) Racine WI
1978 MM Belk Kerry Ocean Springs MS
1978 MM Mcgowan Daniel Hayes VA
1978 MM Naused Robert Lawrence Harbor NJ
1978 MM Terzi Anthony Tony Springfield MA
1978 MM Wood Steven Westfield NY
1978 MS Fox John Durand MI
1978 RM Lizo Paul Astoria Queens NY
1978 SM Weckesser Robert Baltimore MD
1978 SM Wilson Donnie Birmingham AL
1979 BM Jackson Andy Rahway NJ
1979 BT Kirk Scott Philadelphia PA
1979 EM Gilroy Dennis Woodmere NY
1979 HM Lindstrom Russell Pa PA
1979 HT Dill Mike
1979 MCPO Hildreth Eugene Eddyville KY
1979 MM Denver Matt Brooklyn NY
1979 MM Klatt Mark Seattle WA
1979 MM Wilbanks Ronald MS
1979 MM Willis TN
1979 QM Menzor Martin Loveland CO
1979 QM Menzor Martin Loveland CO
1980 BM Renolds Doug NY
1980 BT Kahler Vic Glen Gardener NJ
1980 BT Kahler Victor Glen Gardner NJ
1980 CPO Stoutzenberger Edward Columbia PA
1980 DK Duff John Kent OH
1980 EM Griffith Lloyd New York City NY
1980 EM Stoutzenberger (stout) Ed Columbia PA
1980 HT Solvey Richard Cadiz OH
1980 LTJG Rawls Bob Virginia Beach VA
1980 MM Hill Richard Ishpeming MI
1980 QM Johnson John Charlotte NC
1980 QM Newton Karl Seattle WA
1980 YN Hall Randy Albany NY
1980 YN Hall Randy NY
1981 BM Reynolds Doug NY
1981 BM Wiseman Howard Mobile AL
1981 BM Zalinka Stanley Wynantskill NY
1981 BT Brejwo Frank So.meriden CT
1981 BT Burnell Russell Lakewood CO
1981 BT Kirk Scott Philadelphia PA
1981 EM Gaunt David Wilmington DE
1981 EN Peszynski Mark Deteoit MI
1981 ENS Adamson Brian Haverhill MA
1981 GM Doten John FL
1981 HT Brehler Michael Plainfield CT
1981 HT Stender Randy Salem OR
1981 MM Bullek Bill Warrior Run PA
1981 MM Parsons Patrick Pittsburgh PA
1981 MS Mcmahon Jeffrey Tony WI
1981 MS Rifenbury William Lititz PA
1981 OS Folz Larry Evansville IN
1981 OS Spicer Ken (spike) Jackson MI
1981 QM Plumey Daniel New York NY
1981 QM Shareiko Mark Norwich CT
1981 SH Terry Albert Cincinnati OH
1981 SH Terry Albert Cincinnati OH
1981 SK Ladia Genaro Virginia Beach VA
1981 SM Eckert Anthony Medford MA
1982 BM Berg Charles Muncie IN
1982 BM Donofrio Frank Reading PA
1982 BM Fousek Keith Ft. Lauderdale FL
1982 BM Gillette Mark Muncie IN
1982 BM Gillette Mark Muncie IN
1982 BM Johnston Andrew Fort Fairfield ME
1982 BM Lamoso Alberto Virginia Beach VA
1982 BM Mckenzie Jim Ft Wayne IN
1982 BM Seekely Tom Cleveland OH
1982 BM Seekely Tom Cleveland OH
1982 BT Brejwo Frank Meriden Ct CT
1982 CPO Garneau Bob Stuart FL
1982 ENS Bishop Stephen Long Beach CA
1982 HM Harmon Robert Pekin IL
1982 HM Harmon Robert IL
1982 HT Brehler Michael Norwich CT
1982 HT Green Kenneth Fort Pierce FL
1982 IC Potaczek Bryan Cornell WI
1982 LT Collis Jerry Chesapeake VA
1982 LT Keller Mark Baltimore MD
1982 LT Roitman Rick Kansas City MO
1982 MR Hotra Jim Chesapeake City MD
1982 MS Close Edward Wichita KS
1982 OS Stedman Hollis Altamont NY
1983 Bill - Sm Philly PA
1983 -- Dettman John Lawton OK
1983 BM Fickett Roger Cherryfield ME
1983 BM Giroux Frenchy
1983 BM Mckenzie Jim Ft. Wayne IN
1983 BM Rodes Michael Beckley WV
1983 BM Simmons Gerald Golden CO
1983 BM Simmons Jerry Golden CO
1983 BT Nogay John Cudahy WI
1983 EM Bont Tom Monroe LA
1983 EN May Donald Warren OH
1983 EN Willoughby ? ?
1983 ET Shanahan Ron Wyoming MI
1983 GM Blumenthal Chuck St. Charles MO
1983 GM Fecher Don Bronx NY
1983 GM Frank John Cincinnati OH
1983 GM O Guinn Jack Albuquerque NM
1983 GM Olshansky Mark Ft. Lauderdale FL
1983 GM Saunders Sean Tucumcari NM
1983 HT Beavers Paul Gulfport MS
1983 HT Mcginnis Shawn Wintersville OH
1983 LT Yantis Richard Fresno CA
1983 MM Clem John IA
1983 MM Dettman John Lawton OK
1983 MM Guerra Rudy Miami FL
1983 MM Sharkey Pete Philadelphia PA
1983 MM Whitney Brain Oscoda MI
1983 MS Close Edward Wichita KS
1983 MS Jones Carl Columbia SC
1983 MS Jones Carl Columbia SC
1983 MS Spevak John North Riverside IL
1983 QM Adamson Brian Haverhill MA
1983 QM Jardon Joe Walden NY
1983 RM Mingle Trey Atlanta GA
1983 RM Wallace Joe St. Louis MO
1984 BM Brunetti Don Holyoke MA
1984 BM Dunn Eugene Honell NY
1984 BM Phillips Bradley Greenville SC
1984 BM Reynolds Larry Nashville TN
1984 BT Reynolds Larry Nashville TN
1984 BT Stanion Allen Greenville SC
1984 DC Kasal James St Paul MN
1984 EN Ellison Wayne Waterloo NY
1984 ET Turk Tim Simi Valley CA
1984 HT Beavers Paul Gulfport MS
1984 HT Gailhouse Dan Toledo OH
1984 HT Wiseman James Franklin Grove IL
1984 IC Stahl Victor Akron OH
1984 MM Wynter Clifton New York NY
1984 MR Segura Juan New York City NY
1984 OS Evans Raymond Waynesboro Georgia GA
1984 PN Turney Michael Rock Hill SC
1984 SH Warden Carl Jacksonville FL
1984 SN Scharlow Mark Big Rapids MI
1985 BM Henson Jerry Kansas City MO
1985 BT Cain Bob Clarksburg WV
1985 CWO Davenport Roy Seymour TN
1985 EN Williams Rich Ransomville NY
1985 GM Anders Robert Magnolia TX
1985 MCPO Burris Edgar Tidioute PA
1985 MM Cann Dean Stroudsburg PA
1985 MM Durst Howard East Peoria IL
1985 MM Wonn James Columbus OH
1985 MR George Richard Allentown PA
1985 SCPO Curry Calvin Cleveland OH
1985 SCPO Mirarchi Anthony Dornsife PA
1985 SH Stansbury Robert Wheaton MD
1986 BM Crawford Duane Port Isabel TX
1986 BM Hughes Carol Gresham SC
1986 BM Hughes Carol Gresham SC
1986 BM Hughes Carol Gresham SC
1986 BM Turney Scottie West Chicago IL
1986 BT Jackson Frank Bonaire GA
1986 BT Mcgraw Christopher Midland Park NJ
1986 BT Schuler George Camden NJ
1986 CPO Boyce Stephen Saratoga Springs NY
1986 CWO Ritchey John Geneva OH
1986 EN Alvarez John Colonia NJ
1986 EN Hogg Jonathan Chattanooga TN
1986 GM Knight Bryan Haleyville AL
1986 HM Metcalf Jack Athens OH
1986 LT Nystrom Chris Pflugerville TX
1986 MM Beard Mm1(sw) Wayne Boonville IN
1986 MM Brown Ernie Maine NY
1986 MM Gokey Paul Burke NY
1986 MM Gokey Paul Burke NY
1986 MM Gokey Paul Burke NY
1986 MM Trangata Pete Philadelphia PA
1986 MS Misura Frank Toms River NJ
1986 MS Schroeder Michael Southington CT
1986 OS Mckiddie Frank Virginia Beach VA
1986 QM Howell David Farmingdale NY
1986 QM Howell David Farmingdale NY
1986 RM Alston Quan Paterson NJ
1986 RM Gianquitto David Ballston Spa NY
1986 SM Buholm Aksel Dillingham AK
1987 BM Mcbryde Jay Iron Station NC
1987 BT Btcm Wagner Scott Poplarville MS
1987 BT Ruting William Lyons IL
1987 DC Slinkard Rob Kirkwood MO
1987 EN Isaak Rick So St Paul MN
1987 EW Bannister Todd Rockaway NJ
1987 IC Eddy Jim Peoria IL
1987 MCPO Wagner Scott Plato MO
1987 MM Fair Richard Butler PA
1987 MM Perry Sean Dallas TX
1987 MM Roberts David Cumberland OH
1987 MS Fite Jeff Gastonia NC
1987 MS Fite Jeff Gastonia NC
1987 MS Roskilly George Easton PA
1987 MS Wilson Leo Jersey City NJ
1987 RM Pannell Mike Fort Worth TX
1987 SK Crawford Pernell Rock Hill SC
1988 BM Bivins Gary Alabaster AL
1988 BM Caramagno Brett Washington NJ
1988 BM Connolly Michael Bellaire OH
1988 BM Reddig Stacy Ellinwood KS
1988 BT Hodges Roger TX
1988 BT Mcnatt Michael Canon City CO
1988 CPO Barnes Mike Vancleave MS
1988 CPO Boyce Stephen Saratoga Springs NY
1988 CPO Holmes Darryl Cincinnati OH
1988 EN Clark Richard Simpsonville SC
1988 EN Knorowski Scott Piscataway NJ
1988 ET Pickering James Bastrop LA
1988 IC Brown Leon Detroit MI
1988 IC Martinez Albert Witchita KS
1988 LT Parcellin Peter Malden MA
1988 MM Ross Don Littleton NH
1988 MM Wilmoth Rick Huber Heights OH
1988 SK Mann Carl Hortonville WI
1989 BM Dixon Lenny Los Banos / Ferndale CA
1989 BM James Brett Plaquemine LA
1989 BT Mansfield Russ Mansfield OH
1989 BT Reynolds Leslie Danville VA
1989 CPO Herbert Tim Susquehanna PA
1989 CPO Quinn David Richmond KY
1989 EN Eiler Marc Satellite Bch. FL
1989 MM Daniel Lee Clarksville TN
1989 MM Lucas Terry Houston TX
1989 MM Mccullough Glenn Pittsburgh PA
1989 MM Mccullough Glenn Pittsburgh PA
1989 MM Mumme Pat Pocatello ID
1989 MM Paschal Mark Beaufort SC
1989 MM Rehm David St. Joseph MO
1989 MM Russell Steven Hampton VA
1989 MM Smith Scott Aurora CO
1989 PC Simmons Rico Maryland MD
1989 SK Tuttle John Austin TX
1989 SN Dixon Leonard Los Banos CA
1989 SN Pierson Thomas Gold Beach OR
1989 YN Callantine Jason Pocatello ID
1990 BM Brown Michael York PA
1990 BM Skillen Ron Pittsburgh PA
1990 BT Glasper Timothy Cs MS
1990 BT Goralczyk Dave Utica NY
1990 BT Jimenez Alfredo Coachella CA
1990 BT Trout Mike
1990 CPO Craig Larry Florence AL
1990 EM Carden Darrell Detroit MI
1990 EN Bailey Cleo Springfield IL
1990 EN Ostergaard Neal Kenosha WI
1990 EN Zirpoli Vince Philadelphia PA
1990 GM Hartman Kelly Troy OH
1990 HT Hauge Robert --
1990 HT Lang Chris --
1990 HT Lewis Marcus Birmingham AL
1990 HT Songer Joseph Charleston WV
1990 MM Bullard Rick IL
1990 MM Craig Chris
1990 MM Jackson Johnny Tillatoba MS
1990 MM Kelly Jeff Spartanburg SC
1990 OS Hancock Mark Ellsworth ME
1990 SN Munez Ernest Birmingham AL
1991 BT Evans Brian Indiana PA
1991 BT Jimenez Huston TX
1991 BT Jimenez Huston TX
1991 EM Rollins Ronald San Antonio TX
1991 FC Artis Anthony Chicago IL
1991 GM Leverette Reggie Royston GA
1991 GM Whitaker Jim Denison TX
1991 MM Geist Eric Loveland CO
1991 MM Ingle Jon Asheville NC
1991 MM Ratajczak Lawrence Green Bay WI
1991 MM Vannoy Christopher Chuckey TN
1991 SN Talbert Robert Pompton Lakes NJ
1992 BM Smith Ray Jamestown KY
1992 BT Harden Sean Milwaukee WI
1992 BT Pankratz Joseph Cleveland OH
1992 CPO Wright Randy Pikeville KY
1992 MM English Randall Atlanta GA
1992 MM English Randall Atlanta GA
1992 MS Campbell Benjamin Livermore Falls ME
1992 MS Dip Manuel Richmond VA
1992 MS Kress Paul Royal Oaks MI
1992 OS Baskins Antonio Charlotte NC
1992 OS Johnson Francis Frankfort IN
1992 PN Welborn Sean Waldorf MD
1992 SK Etie James Lake Jackson TX
1992 SM Terrill William San Antonio TX
1993 BM Laramie Shannon Franklin NH
1993 BM Mcqueeney Ronald La Porte TX
1993 BM Rosario Christopher Bronx NY
1993 BM Sears Kyle
1993 BT Cruz Bill Sn Pedro CA
1993 BT White James Fort Deposit AL
1993 CMDR Brewer Robert Leesburg VA
1993 CPTN Brewer Robert Leesburg VA
1993 EN Garrett Joe East Cleveland OH
1993 EN Prunty Jesse Weston WV
1993 ET Ellis Ron Boyertown PA
1993 ET Hausman Charles Stevens Point WI
1993 FC Michael Marck Bancroft MI
1993 IC Coen David Higginsville MO
1993 MM Mitchell Eric Manchester CT
1993 QM Seidelman Scott Tacoma WA
1993 RM Bradley Ervin Baltimore MD
1993 SCPO Mayberry John Mt. Ida AR
1993 SH Llewellyn John Boston MA
1994 BM Dempsey Ryan Norfolk MA
1994 BM Sears Kyle Dallas TX
1994 BT Weaver Michael Birdsboro PA
1994 ET Duffy Gordon Bartlett TN
1994 IC Chavez Michael Houston TX
1994 MM Ruiz Adrian Denver CO
1994 PN Prescott David Albany NY
1994 QM Steinbach Jimmy Balko OK
1994 QM Stratouly Donn Beverly MA
1994 SCPO Cook Michael Windham OH
1994 SH Doyle Larry Ny NY
1994 SH Lopez Sam Sanger CA
1994 SN Mcdaniels Kevin Savannah GA
1994 SSGT Bueno Felix Brooklyn NY
1994 YN Wallach Kevin Ft. Lauderdale FL
1995 BM Dupee John Shelburne VT
1995 BT Gunter Mark Lynchburg VA
1995 EM Hand Gary San Antonio TX
1995 EM Vera Carlos Salinas CA
1995 LCDR Johnson Bruce Marysville VA
1995 LT Olsen Karl Somers CT
1995 MM Gunter Mark Lynchburg VA
1995 MM Jacobsen Ryan Dewitt IA
1995 MM Lansford Scott Jasper AL
1995 MM Nemeth Vincent Linton IN
1995 MM Worley Greg Hurt VA
1995 OS Wingo John Richardson TX
1996 BM Daniel Cliff Winston-Salem NC
1996 BT Girl
1996 IC Marlin --
1996 MCPO Ketchum Steve Clifton Park NY
1996 MM Cline --
1996 MM Hayes Terence Deland FL
1996 MM Stralely
1996 MM Strehle Michael Philadelphia PA
1996 MM Watson Bruce New Iberia LA
1996 QM Hancock Bobby Dayton TN
1996 SCPO Flowers Robert Virginia Beach VA
1996 SH Keo Setha San Jose CA
1996 SK Hasse Andy Traverse City MI
1997 BM Wright Leonta Compton CA
1997 EM Gomez Hector Lehigh Acres FL
1997 EM Miller Michael OH
1997 EM Miller Michael Mcconnelsville OH
1997 EM O\ Sean Charlotte NC
1997 EN Hauser Mike State College PA
1997 ET Oneill Timothy Clemmons NC
1997 EW Tollett Darrell Lone Camp TX
1997 LT Hafer Fred Framingham MA
1997 MM Bowman William Steger IL
1997 MM Garcia Edwin Dominican Republic FL
1997 MM Myhre Jason Sundance WY
1997 MM Williams Kenneth Plymouth CT
1997 RM Guinther Brian Cass City MI
1997 SCPO Goolate Graig
1998 BM Roberts Anthony Indianapolis IN
1998 DC Johnson Wesley Mocksville NC
1998 DC Johnson Wesley Mocksville NC
1998 DC Wellington Larry Lansing MI
1998 DK Gaffney Travis Reidsville GA
1998 HT Bradshaw Mike ? SD
1998 HT Sprayberry James New Caney TX
1998 MM Vanyo Alirio Richfield, Mn MN
1998 PN Wareham Christopher Columbus OH
1998 SCPO Eads Peter Clyde OH
1999 BM Stone Justin Independence KY
1999 CPO Steele Doyle Iron City TN
1999 DK Cannon Earl Washington DC
1999 EM Paguia Jon MD
1999 MM Dooittle Joseph Greenwood SC
1999 MS Reyburn Ian Merced CA
1999 PN Wareham Christopher Columbus OH
1999 QM Daughtrey Bob Va Beach VA
1999 RM Phillips Kenneth Brent AL
2000 BM Haney Aaron Clearwater FL
2000 BM Ogle Jason Martinsville IN
2000 BM Wright Leonta Compton CO
2000 EM Miller Donald Dansville NY
2000 OS Esquivel James Lordsburg NM
2000 SM Dunn Darrell Houston TX
2001 EM Leclaire Edmond Pittsburgh PA
2001 EN Howard Cameron Salem SD
2001 FN Vasquez Juan Killeen TX
2001 GM Wiltshire Kevin Newark NJ
2001 MCPO Nobles Andy New York NY
2001 MS Adigun Abdulazeez Queens NY
2001 SM Mcnabb Richard Vernon TX
2002 EM Franklin Antwain Sherman TX
2002 GM Vidrine Jamye Lake Charles LA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.