Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LSD-36 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 GM Holcomb Howard --
1949 PC Mason Randy Clovis NM
1949 SM Jensen Donald Wichita Falls TX
1949 SN Redfern Steve --
1966 BM Hill Danny Joe Lavonia GA
1968 BM Moore Vance Wilmington NC
1968 BT Andritsch Dan Germantown WI
1968 BT Lankerd John Grand Haven MI
1968 CS Smith Robert C Winter Haven FL
1968 DC Kivett Wallace Liberty NC
1968 DC Young Francis ( Frank ) Calumet City IL
1968 EN Craven Richard Warren MI
1968 EN Longanecker Mark Kalamazoo MI
1968 EN Winn Larry Seattle WA
1968 ET Kolberg Edward Niles MI
1968 FN Ryan Gary Yates Center KS
1968 GM Peterson Barry Kansas City MO
1968 GM Rodriguez Russell (rod) New Orleans LA
1968 HT Varnadoe Bill Lumber City GA
1968 HT Varnadoe Bill Lumber City GA
1968 LTJG Casey Danny Arvada CO
1968 LTJG Mellen George Amherst MA
1968 MM Burkey Bob Everett WA
1968 MM Eaton John Gaylord MI
1968 MM Endress Paul Leavenworth KS
1968 MM Gauthier David Stevens Point WI
1968 MM Ryan Gary Yates Center KS
1968 MR Conn James Salinas CA
1968 PN Claxton John Savannah GA
1968 QM Boucard Louis Detroit MI
1968 QM Nacrelli Mike Chester PA
1968 RM Smith Michael Fair Oaks CA
1968 SH Sanford John Front Royal VA
1968 SH Trimble Roger Saint Louis MO
1968 SK Mull Marc Baxter MN
1968 SM Shoats Tom Bernalillo NM
1969 BM Liendo Hector Laredo TX
1969 BT Rosa Dave Artesia CA
1969 BT Rosa David Artesia CA
1969 BT Rosa David Artesia CA
1969 CM Geoffrey Martin Mansfield Depot CT
1969 CPO Kierl Frederick Louisburg KS
1969 CS Weldele Jack Willernie MN
1969 DK Fabbri Stephen Bakersfield CA
1969 EM Wetter Brian Camarillo CA
1969 EM Young Richard El Segundo CA
1969 EN Carpenter Francis (frank) Detroit MI
1969 EN Gibbs L C Big Spring TX
1969 EN Kazen Patrick Corunna MI
1969 EN Vanhorn Charles Bridgeport WV
1969 ET Lagowski Richard Bensenville IL
1969 GM Clukey Neil Dexter ME
1969 GM Larsen Glen Atlantic IA
1969 HT Boushley Darrell Neenah WI
1969 HT Coffman Karl Brownsville TX
1969 MM Garcia Larry Modesto CA
1969 MM Smith Mike Tenino WA
1969 OM Husband Jeffrey Fresno CA
1969 RD Fackler Jim Iowa City IA
1969 SD Aquino Robledo Cabugao Ilocos Sur PI
1969 SD Bugayong Eduardo San Jose CA
1969 SH Holcomb Charles Houston TX
1969 SH Salazar Manuel Laredo TX
1969 SH Salazar Manuel Laredo TX
1969 SH Trimble Rodger Saint Louis MO
1969 SH Wagnon Roger Choctaw OK
1969 SM Rhoads Darrell Ada OK
1969 SM Rhoads Darrell Ada OK
1970 Mattson Sandy --
1970 BM Broadbent Philip Kansas City MO
1970 BT Olson Rick Springfield OR
1970 BT Willis Gerald Porterville CA
1970 CPL Cahoon Dennis Rowley MA
1970 EM Wirth Al Bedford IA
1970 EN Polk William Huntsville AL
1970 ET Lagowski Rick Bensenville IL
1970 HT Kyle Harold D.c. MD
1970 HT Kyle Harold Washington D.c. MD
1970 LTJG Gritzen E. Frederick Vandergrift PA
1970 LTJG O Loughlin Joe Duncan OK
1970 PN Rasera Lou West Hills CA
1970 RD Atkinson Ted IA
1970 RD Batchelder Danny VT
1970 RD Burgesen Jack Owings Mills MD
1970 RD Dye Eddie IA
1970 RD Fisher Craig CA
1970 SF Van Der Borg Robert Portland OR
1970 SK Estrella Alan Edmonds WA
1971 Hawkins Lord Shreveport LA
1971 Johnson Dewayne Oakland CA
1971 Livingston Edward Ashland OR
1971 BM Madson John Lake Park MN
1971 BM Randall Richard Owatonna MN
1971 BT Short Jeff San Mateo CA
1971 DK Williamson Dennis Portland OR
1971 EM Anderson Aaron El Paso TX
1971 EM Edwards Dan Amelia OH
1971 ENSN Mcgough Larry Canyon Lake TX
1971 FN Brunette Steve Dearborn Heights MI
1971 FT Robitaille Paul Wilson NY
1971 RM Geurin Mike Boonville IN
1971 RM Quilici Lou Chicago IL
1971 SN Howell Edward Birmingham AL
1972 BM Bunn Chuck Auburn NY
1972 BM Hookway Alan O\\\'fallon IL
1972 BM Lee Mitch Virginia Beach VA
1972 BM Maynard Donald Crescent City CA
1972 BM Winterbauer Bill Conroe TX
1972 BT Burris Ron Phoenix AZ
1972 BT Burris Ron Phoenix AZ
1972 BT Seader Bill Denver CO
1972 BT Seader Bill Denver CO
1972 CPL Morningstar Michael Shelby MI
1972 CS Shann Robert Manahawkin NJ
1972 EN Stover Marvin Beatrice NE
1972 FN Lawrence Dana Cleveland OH
1972 GM Mcallister Richard Norco CA
1972 HT Barnes Douglas Ottawa KS
1972 HT O Brien Mike Cleveland Heights OH
1972 LCPL Hill David Canton NC
1972 MM Parks Willard Richmond CA
1972 PN Stewart Craig Sayville NY
1972 SGT Narred Andy Poulan GA
1972 SH Preston Tom Jackson MO
1972 SM Todd George Fresno CA
1972 YN Beard Howard
1972 YN Brickner Ken Sheboygan WI
1972 YN Bryan Glenn Birmingham AL
1972 YN Cheatham Ronald Martin TN
1973 BT Brown James Vallejo CA
1973 BT Mitchell Michael Cypress CA
1973 EN Kelly Joseph Buffalo NY
1973 EN Poirier Mitchell Maynard MA
1973 ET Current Edward Los Angeles CA
1973 ET Istok James Elgin IL
1973 ET Lacelle Dennis Nampa ID
1973 HM Gray Ron Simi Valley CA
1973 ME Biggers --
1973 MM Crandall Chuck Fort Atkinson WI
1973 MM Gregwire Richard Mcpherson KS
1973 MM Parks Willard Richmond CA
1973 MM Ramirez Martin Haysville KS
1973 MR Brice Bill Lakewood CA
1973 QM Bescan Alan Grafton OH
1973 QM Claus Frederick (rick) Frankfort KY
1973 RM Nash Barkley Charlestown IN
1973 SM Castaneda Steve San Antonio TX
1973 SN Whiting Lyle Scott Owosso MI
1974 BM Pettus James Gastonia NC
1974 BM Pettus James Gastonia NC
1974 EN Beane Donald Thomasville NC
1974 EN Schieffer Michael Carter Lake IA
1974 HM Johnstone Kevin Flossmoor IL
1974 LTJG Richards James Warren MI
1974 MM Shdeed John Holbrook MA
1974 QM Martin Ski Springfield MA
1974 RM Noll Dave Cincinnati OH
1974 SK Dougall Stanley Phoenix AZ
1974 SK Shipman Jon Eagle River AK
1974 SM Arias Frank Brooklyn NY
1974 SN Black Lonny Montgomery AL
1974 SN Samuel Jon Alamo CA
1975 BM Pettus James Gastonia NC
1975 BT Pickard Donald Dayton TX
1975 BT Pickard Donald Dayton TX
1975 CPL Larabel Marc Wyoming MI
1975 CPO Hutchison Robert Scio OR
1975 EN Miller Rod Madison WI
1975 EN Nowlin Michael San Diego CA
1975 EN Turner Mac Los Angeles CA
1975 MM Nance David Hyattsville MD
1975 RM Hovorka George Stickney IL
1975 SH Barnes Eric Monroe OH
1975 SH Barnes Eric OH
1975 SH Foos Harvey Mitchell NE
1975 SK Crisp David Creve Coeur IL
1975 SK Crisp David Creve Coeur IL
1975 SK Crisp David Creve Coeur IL
1976 BM Jocson Mario Lambert (jocco) Stockton CA
1976 BM Mcgrath Michael Bowie MD
1976 EM Rodriguez Jose San Jose CA
1976 EM Ruiz Jay Manila P
1976 EM Vasquez Michael Fresno CA
1976 EN Beard Alan Bossier City LA
1976 EN Berby Anthony /tony Milford MI
1976 GM Smith William Houston TX
1976 HM Caldwell Joe Perryton TX
1976 HT Deadmond Gary Odin IL
1976 HT Fleenor James(mike) Beckley WV
1976 HT Johnson Dale Astoria OR
1976 HT Lutz David Seattle WA
1976 HT Zeigler Todd Normal IL
1976 IC Mathewson Patrick Santee CA
1976 MM Diamond Dennis Ashland MO
1976 MM Smith Lance New Orleans LA
1976 MM Tuhn Robert Jefferson IA
1976 MS Armel Daniel Portland OR
1976 OS Folstad Curt Maple Grove MN
1976 YN Carlson Mike Centralia WA
1977 BM Fisher Jeff Toledo OH
1977 BM Garcia Lorenzo San Diego TX
1977 BM Lipscomb Todd Bronx,n.y. NY
1977 BM Powell Bert Cusseta AL
1977 BT Daly Ed Natick MA
1977 CPO Baremore Robert
1977 CPO Salyer Gerald (jerry) Houston TX
1977 CPO Snitgen Robert Wabasha MN
1977 CPTN Alder Edgar Salt Lake City UT
1977 EN Barnett Alan Riverside CA
1977 ET Charlton William Lakewood WA
1977 ET Ganges Ron Annappolis MD
1977 FN Lawrence Dana Cleve OH
1977 GM
1977 HT Huddleston John Springfield IL
1977 MM Gerlach Eric Rosemead CA
1977 PC Love Roy Vichy MO
1977 PC Tavares Wendel Maui HI
1977 PN Sisson Ed Delta CO
1977 RM Baker Lloyd Fowler CA
1977 RM Garrison Walt Colusa CA
1977 RM Lutz Robert
1977 RM Nichols Paul Boston MA
1977 SCPO Haslett Robert Herlong CA
1977 YN Roman Arturo Phildelphia PA
1978 EN Davidson Ricky Muncie IN
1978 HM Pappas Steve Detroit MI
1978 HT Hall Louie La Crosse WI
1978 MM Lucas Christopher Pasadena, Ca NY
1978 MM Lucas Christopher (papo) Pasadena,ca. NY
1978 OS Epps Michael Boise ID
1978 YN Merced Sam Coblskill NY
1979 BM Gutierrez Raul Laredo TX
1979 BM Seladones Chas. Philadelphia PA
1979 BT Coons Garth Saugerties NY
1979 BT Watson Hank Phoenix AZ
1979 CWO Thorn Raymond Yermo CA
1979 EM Carpenter James Flint MI
1979 EM Muhlbaier Michael Swedesboro NJ
1979 HM Bright Carl E. Hot Springs AR
1979 HT Cannamela Richard Lisbon CT
1979 IC Cabacungan Douglas Stockton CA
1979 MM Ellefritz Raymond Nevada MO
1979 MM Finley Jim Long Island NY
1979 MM Richardson Larry Indianapolis IN
1979 MM Vandyke Dennis Pullman MT
1980 -- Rhines P. Palm Springs CA
1980 BM Hiday --
1980 EN Atkinson Tim Coldwater MI
1980 EN Bateman Mike North Rose NY
1980 EN Meyers Phil Mishawaka IN
1980 ENS Zeigler Eric Bayonne NJ
1980 ENSN Bass Jim Arlington TX
1980 ET Devine Don Buffalo NY
1980 ET Kersh Dewane Evart OK
1980 ET Kersh Dewane Evart MI
1980 GM Scherer Gary Mechanicsburg PA
1980 LCPL Graves Gregory Denver CO
1980 MM Desmangles Ken Chicago IL
1980 MM Mckeever Michael Pond CA
1980 MS Buck Glen Temple TX
1980 PC Marshall Tom Erie PA
1980 PC Marshall Tom Erie PA
1980 SM Birtciel Ronald Reno NV
1980 YN Smith Rufus Aurora IL
1981 BM Hawks Randy Kansas City KS
1981 BT Shuler Charles Bryson City NC
1981 EN Wessel Edward Weasel Encino CA
1981 EN Wessel Edward Encino CA
1981 LTJG Mccazzio Brian West Babylon NY
1981 MS Mireles Pilar San Antonio TX
1981 OS Frank Casillas Bell Gardens CA
1981 OS Waite Jon Salem OR
1981 OS1 Baird Stephen Philadelphia PA
1981 PN Koudelka John Denver CO
1981 PN Nason Mark Eugene OR
1981 QM Kelso Kently Ontario CA
1981 SM Shaw Colver Tullahoma TN
1981 YN Simmons David Berrien Springs MI
1982 BT Hoff James Frederick MD
1982 BT Thompson Ranny Dalhart TX
1982 EM Sandell Steve Kent WA
1982 ET Caterson Don Bridgeport CT
1982 HT Buschbascher Frank Skaneateles NY
1982 HT Sullivan Troy Bradenton FL
1982 MM Finley James Simpsonville SC
1982 MM Rogers Dan Madison IN
1982 MS Pettit Mike Santa Monica CA
1982 RM Acosta Jose El Paso TX
1982 SK Davis Mike Columbus OH
1982 YN Nash David El Paso TX
1983 BT Obrien Patrick Orangeburg NY
1983 BT Young Murray (Red) Jackson TN
1983 EN Sermeno Joel El Paso TX
1983 GM Herndon Gary Brownwood TX
1983 GM Neely David Carthage MO
1983 HT Barrett John Hutchinson KS
1983 HT Klein Kenneth Kalamazoo MI
1983 IC Doxsee John Silvis IL
1983 MM Toborg John Knox IN
1983 MS Beauvais David East Jordan MI
1983 MS Pettit Michael Chicago IL
1983 RM Mook Kevin Lincoln NE
1984
1984 BM Gadwah Richard Pacifica CA
1984 BM Lark Michael St. Louis MO
1984 BT Boland James Hammond NY
1984 BT Hunt Roger San Francisco CA
1984 CPO Ross Charles Everett WA
1984 EM Cusack Joseph Kansas City MO
1984 EM Hoffman Dale Bel Air MD
1984 ET Teel Dana Wapello IA
1984 MS Bucy Robert Odessa TX
1984 MS Day Johnny St.louis MO
1984 OS Turek William Westmont IL
1985 BM Spain Donald Bellingham MN
1985 BM Stephens Leo Winnfield LA
1985 BM Woeck Robert Seattle WA
1985 BT Hoffman Shaun
1985 BT Murray Red IN
1985 BT Trujillo Tim NM
1985 BT Vidal Albert AZ
1985 BT Whitney Robert Marsing ID
1985 CMDR Quigley, Michael Davenport IA
1985 CPO Frazier Dennis Fairbanks AK
1985 EM Strainovici Jay Atlanta GA
1985 FN Holmes Eric Kent WA
1985 GM Eleftheriou George Rindge NH
1985 GM Eleftheriou George Rindge NH
1985 IC Sweeney Jeff San Marcos CA
1985 LT Lentz Melvin (Ken) St. Charles MO
1985 MM Barensfeld Paul Kalamazoo MI
1985 SCPO Rios Dave Los Alamitos CA
1985 SH Perry Patrick Seaside CA
1985 SH Perry Patrick Seaside CA
1985 SM Christopher Barry Pomona CA
1986 BM Fisher Frank Bakersfield CA
1986 BM Padilla Jose Jackson Heights NY
1986 BM Perry Damon Los Angeles CA
1986 BT Coppick Ronnie Mountain Pass CA
1986 BT Rideout Peter Alta Loma CA
1986 DC Race Duane Cherry Valley MA
1986 EM Crouch David Alexandria DC
1986 EN Pearson Russell Sandy OR
1986 ET Kowal Kenneth Lemont IL
1986 HM Smock Andy Indianapolis IN
1986 HT Jones Tom Herminie PA
1986 HT Rulo Stephen Whittier CA
1986 IC Dysart James
1986 LT Torres Moises Salinas CA
1986 MM Dupuis Andre (dupes) Warren MI
1986 MS Byrd Gerald Brooklyn NY
1986 MS Caszatt Christopher Flint MI
1986 SM Johnson Allen Chicago IL
1987 BM Johnson Harvard
1987 BM Kendell Antonio Baltimore MD
1987 BM May James Texarkana TX
1987 BT Boger Ronald Reno NV
1987 BT Turner Mark Mobile AL
1987 CPO Crider Rob Tampa FL
1987 LCPL Mcbride Willie Dunn NC
1987 LCPL Sauls Donnie Stratford CT
1987 LT Sparkman Robert Georgetown SC
1987 MM Sladky Scott Hemet CA
1987 MM Tuttle Troy Corpus Christi TX
1988 BT Colley John Rattan OK
1988 BT Gerdau James ID
1988 CPO Parkhurst Randy Palm Springs CA
1988 ET Cuneo Robert Santa Cruz CA
1988 HT May Thomas Oakley CA
1988 LT Franklin Derek Chicago IL
1988 MM Thompson Randy Bakersfield CA
1988 MM Wyatt James Ross Los Angeles CA
1988 OS Beal Jerry Washburn IA
1988 OS Harp Allen Tulsa OK
1988 OS Nance Greg Buffalo NY
1988 QM Jaquez Eddie El Paso TX
1988 RM Furr Jeffrey TX
1988 RM Poole James Detroit MI
1988 RM Survilas David Walhalla SC
1989 BM Conway Brad Seattle WA
1989 BM Flores Marc ID
1989 BM Flores Mark ID
1989 BM Holcomb David Lawton OK
1989 BM Knight Rick Reading PA
1989 BM Love Michael Chicago IL
1989 BM Swalin Keith UT
1989 BT Caldejon Severino Seattle WA
1989 BT Eusebio Andres San Diego CA
1989 BT Gibbs Quinn Yazoo City MS
1989 BT Haines David Bondurant IA
1989 BT Lambeth Stephen
1989 BT Woskie Michael River Falls WI
1989 CPO Bernal Francis San Antonio TX
1989 CPTN Roby Hal Orlando FL
1989 EM Pounders Jodie Florence AL
1989 EN Medina Jose El Paso TX
1989 EN Nichols Thomas Anacortes WA
1989 ET Johannis Joseph Grand Blanc MI
1989 LCDR Cheri Lionel Los Alamitos CA
1989 MCPO Ramos Venancio Philippines CA
1989 MM Stone
1989 MS Cochran William Portand OR
1989 OS Gandee Jackie Weatherford TX
1989 OS Jaquez Steven Aztec NM
1989 OS Nordel R La Habra CA
1989 QM Mcadams
1989 SGT Shultz Edward West Branch IA
1989 SM Eddington Henry Lubbock TX
1990 BM Rangel Mario Long Beach CA
1990 BT
1990 BT Risener Bill Flint MI
1990 CPO Rosannia Bear
1990 EN Marin Yehudi Hawthorne CA
1990 EW Randall Joseph
1990 FC Crispin Pat
1990 FC Deluhery Rod El Segundo CA
1990 IC Crutcher Duanelyonell Detroit MI
1990 IC Watkins Shawn Monroe NH
1990 MM Mcconnell Marc Kirksville MO
1990 OS Brown Michael New York NY
1991 BT Audette Michael Cranston RI
1991 BT Gruszka Phillip Merrillville IN
1991 BT Paliotta Michael Cranston RI
1991 CWO Miller Paul Fort Smith,ar AR
1991 EM Villa Gabriel Sylmar CA
1991 FN Seelye Richard Vacaville CA
1991 HT Hadjis Mike Madera CA
1991 MM English Henry Columbia SC
1991 QM Dirschell Erin Coldwater MI
1991 SH Miedona Tom Villa Park IL
1991 SM Miller Melvin Roseville MI
1991 SN Lewis Dave Denver CO
1992 BM Spell Carl Alvin TX
1992 BM Stewart Kaiser Cincinnati OH
1992 BT Brunn Robert Va Beach VA
1992 BT Giblin James Derry NH
1992 CPO Elsten Michael Russellville OH
1992 DC Alarcon Luis Los Angeles CA
1992 DC Doggett Daniel Chicago IL
1992 DC Vanriper James Owatonna MN
1992 EM Castillo Roderick Long Beach CA
1992 EN Ackerman Dennis Bronx NY
1992 EN Lawrence
1992 EW Ferrell Leonard East Detroit MI
1992 FN Castillo Rick (enrique) Daly City CA
1992 HM Adams Jim Hialeah FL
1992 MCPO Summerday Charles San Diego CA
1992 MCPO Townsend Rodney Rancho Dominguez CA
1992 OS Torres Ray El Paso TX
1993 CPO Benner Mike Bay City MI
1993 CPO Koerber Bob Hartselle AL
1993 CWO Ewing Roger Big Spring TX
1993 ET Evans Robert Philadelphia PA
1993 GM Johnson Lance Tacoma WA
1993 IC Ashley Antonio Anniston AL
1993 LT Broussard Fredrick Houston TX
1993 MM Stella Robert Libertyville IL
1993 OS Crum Jason Co OH
1993 SN Magana Robert Oxnard CA
1994 Zimmerman --
1994 AT Simms Jared CA
1994 BM Royer Michael North Highlands CA
1994 BT Cooper Albert Fontana CA
1994 BT Niles Rick Woonsocket SD
1994 CPO Katzenberger James Phoenix, AZ
1994 DC Stewart Raymond Talking Rock GA
1994 EN Ramirez CA
1994 ET Jackson Rick Webberville MI
1994 EW Pogue Justin Galesburg IL
1994 IC Chaney Lamont Minneapolis MN
1994 IC Powers David St Petersburg FL
1994 LCPL Marshall Anthony Huntington Beach CA
1994 MCPO Tibbitts Douglas San Francisco CA
1994 MM Jones Charles Hope Mills NC
1994 SN Maldonado Travis National City CA
1995 BM Evanson Sean Oakland CA
1995 BM Polenzani Anthony Chicago IL
1995 BM Selden Patrick Philly PA
1995 CPL Philp Tom Riverside CA
1995 EM Cuevas Francisco East Elmhurst NY
1995 EM Villamor Raymond Orange County CA
1995 EN Mcguire Chester San Diego CA
1995 EN Philipp John --
1995 EW Wills Jason Alexandria VA
1995 MM Brown Corey Roswell NM
1995 MM Milligan Sean Butte MT
1995 MS Crable James Topeka KS
1995 MS Grisham Dewayne St.louis MO
1995 MS Grisham Dewayne St.louis MO
1995 PN Rodriguez Rich San Antonio TX
1995 SN Rodriguez Benny Miami FL
1996 EM Eide Scott Anoka MN
1996 EN Arreola Miguel CA
1996 ENS Baker Greg Charleston SC
1996 MM Benge Darrell Schertz TX
1996 SH Loertscher Steve Janesville WI
1996 SN Mccoy Philip Lubbock TX
1996 SN Rodriguez Javier Pecos TX
1997 BM Higginbotham Richard Chula Vista CA
1997 BT Dorsett Tom Columbus IN
1997 IC Moran Colin Wantagh NY
1997 MCPO Jugo Jesus Manila PI
1997 MM Davis Marcus Chicago IL
1997 MM Francisco Francis Los Angeles CA
1997 MM Lant James Altoona WI
1997 MM Morris David Spokane WA
1997 MM Ross Robb Wilton ME
1997 MS White Erwin Lasalle Peru IL
1997 RM Rienks Jonathan Seattle WA
1997 RM Wiley Timothy Kinston NC
1997 SK Maul Jeremy Fontana CA
1998 BM James Miller Modesto CA
1998 BM May Rafael Clanton AL
1998 BT Gillen Andrew Houston TX
1998 CPO Smith Brian Corsica PA
1998 DC Gaeta Jeremy San Diego CA
1998 DC Gaeta Jeremy San Diego CA
1998 GM Harris Zachary S. Houston TX
1998 HT Malec Matthew Gloversville NY
1998 LCPL Payne Dennis San Diego CA
1998 MM Southall Mark Cincinnati OH
1998 QM Hedman James R. Warren PA
1998 QM Keller Michael Columbia SC
1998 RP Stoddard Danny Coos Bay OR
1998 SH Boyd Patrick Los Angeles CA
1998 SK Laurel Allan Salinas CA
1999 Sosa Carlos CA
1999 BM Bush Mark San Diego CA
1999 CT Smith Gabriel Killeen TX
1999 DC Crow Matthew Saint Louis MO
1999 DC Crow Matthew Saint Louis MO
1999 ET Vilvens Shawn Cincinnati OH
1999 HM Keck James Las Vegas NV
1999 LTJG Price Thomas San Diego CA
1999 MCPO Mabe Glen San Antonio TX
1999 MM Cornelius Larimoore Houston TX
1999 MM Fulton Wesley Nashville TN
1999 MM Hodson Jordan Anderson IN
1999 OS Perez Alexander Rochester NY
1999 SM Banks Thomas Atlanta GA
2000 CMDR Cedrun Mark San Diego CA
2000 CPO Embry Gilbert Seattle WA
2000 CPTN Albiero Louis Lynn MA
2000 EM Barnes Chad Flint MI
2000 LTJG Licup Albert CA
2000 MM Reid --
2000 MM Stewart Royd Medina OH
2000 QM Gryder Chris Snyder TX
2000 SGT Hand Edward Franklin MA
2000 SGT Hughes James San Diego CA
2001 FC Thomas Brian San Diego CA
2002 EM Dupre Roch Evansville IN
2002 MM Ramirez Portillo Jorge Baltimore MD
2002 MS Ellis Danny New Orleans LA
2002 SM Paul Jeffrey Barrington RI
2003 SM Zoller Andy Asheville NC

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.