Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LSD-34 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1941 LTJG Groban Robert Columbus OH
1945 FC Wright Odell Texarkana TX
1949 BT Tully Jim New York NY
1949 FT Rienzie Terry Brookhaven NY
1949 SF Stimmel Gary Harrod OH
1956 Bellars M
1956 Cannon C.a
1956 Cisco G.l
1956 BT Donald Stolmack Youngstown, Ohio OH
1956 BT Mc Danel Philip New Brighton PA
1956 CPO Creek Jim Bull Shoals AR
1956 CPO Royston John Vanderbilt PA
1956 ET Ames Edward (Tex) Weatherford TX
1956 FC Crandall William Minneapolis MN
1956 FC Davis Clifford KY
1956 FT Horwitz Jerry Chicago IL
1956 FT Vorholzer Philipp Fort Wayne IN
1956 HM Naughton Edward New York NY
1956 MM Burkhardt Allen Indianapolis IN
1956 MM Nelson James Hampton NJ
1956 SGT Green Larry Brooksville FL
1956 SK Capps Frank W Charlotte NC
1956 SN Fleming Ronald Baltimore MD
1956 SN Wharton Charles Milwaukee WI
1957 CPO Toy Charles Philadelphia PA
1957 ET Steele Duane Pprovincetown MA
1957 HM Naughton Edward Ny NY
1958 BT Barrett James Superior WI
1958 DC Martin Thomas Jackson OH
1958 EM Vaughn David Denton ? TX
1958 ET Carter John Topeka KS
1958 GM Graziano Michael Pittsburgh PA
1958 GM Millard Robert Binghamton NY
1958 MM Dehart C.j. Hazleton IA
1958 MM Gay Roy Mobridge SD
1958 RM Albano Charles Nutting Lake MA
1959 BM Pigg John Pulaski TN
1959 DC Fuller Thomas Danby VT
1959 DC Fuller Thomas Danby VT
1959 EM Stack Frank Waterbury CT
1959 EN Warren Ernest West Islip NY
1959 FN Jutras Ernest North Easton MA
1959 GM Romeo Jesse NY
1959 MM Carroll John Philadelphia PA
1959 MR Martin James Detroit MI
1959 QM Miller John Alexandria LA
1959 RD Albano Anthony Somerville MA
1959 SN Goedken Gary Dyersville IA
1960 EN Cornell David End Tot NY
1960 EN Sanders Mike Grand Rapids MI
1960 EN Twarozynski Wayne (ski) Hemlock MI
1960 ET Kwilinski William Cadillac MI
1960 ET Kwilinski William Cadillac MI
1960 FT Northover John Richland WA
1960 IC Plante Will Pawtucket RI
1960 LTJG Lillquist Glen GA
1960 MM Donahue Gerard L. \\ Pittsburgh PA
1960 RD Donner James Lockport NY
1960 RD Mullen John Pittsburgh PA
1960 SF Neos Nicholas Bethlehem PA
1960 SH Ladik Gene Pittsburg PA
1960 YN Rising Martin Beavercreek OH
1961 CPO Edwards Millard Roanoke Rapids NC
1961 CWO Brown Jerry
1961 DC Patterson Raymond Louisville KY
1961 HM Trivett David Stoneville NC
1961 LTJG Buchanan James NC
1961 LTJG Sinclair Doug Mankato MN
1961 LTJG Sinclair Doug Mankato MN
1961 MM Gettel Dick Unionville MI
1961 MM Ludwig Robert Elmira NY
1961 RD Peterson Pete Redondo Beach CA
1961 SF Pentico Maurice Pharr TX
1961 SF Thatcher Paul Creve Coeur IL
1961 SM Brashear Corky IL
1962 Any Ic Or Em Electrician Any FL
1962 BT Barton Lynn Watsonville CA
1962 EN Tucci James Cheswick PA
1962 MM Thomas Eddie Griffin GA
1962 PN Sherrod John Tuscumbia AL
1962 QM Harris Steven Collingswood NJ
1962 QM Harris Steven Collingswood NJ
1962 QM Petrello Joseph Leonard Syracuse NY
1962 RD Papalia John Merrick NY
1962 RM Oshea Walter Glen Cove NY
1962 RM Sheehan Arthur Norwood MA
1963 AX Hart Donald Gouverneur NY
1963 BM Nauman Dale York PA
1963 CPO Nolan Richard Virginia Beach VA
1963 EN Hall Garnie Newark OH
1963 ENS Tatum Roger Louisville KY
1963 ET Rainey Rob Arlington TX
1963 FT Kabis Walter Odessa DE
1963 FT Shannon Bill Providence RI
1963 FT Waples Ted Upper Darby PA
1963 HM Harman Robert Richmond MI
1963 MM Hilliker Leonard Raleigh NC
1963 PN Rosende Ray Largo FL
1963 QM Grilli Bruce Clifton NJ
1963 RM Repetti Dan NY
1963 SH Snow James Bear Lake PA
1963 SH Wszolek Bob Goffstown, NH
1963 SK Cullen Jim Hunter NY
1963 SM Bly Robert Irvin Lees Summit MO
1963 SN Marx Dave Pittsburgh PA
1963 YN Meyer Jack Old Bridge NJ
1964 BM Davidson Oscar Alliance OH
1964 BT Collum Walter Fairfield CT
1964 BT Nelson Ron Fremont CA
1964 CPO Willis Leslie Nacogdoches TX
1964 DK Rebollido Juan San Diego CA
1964 EN Menow Frank Philadelphia PA
1964 EN Menow Frank Punta Gorda FL
1964 ET Hein Robert NY
1964 ET Lawrence Ray FL
1964 ET Plummer Bill Newbury MA
1964 RM Miller Thomas South Boston MA
1964 SK Mcintyre Robert Karns City PA
1964 SN Koens Willem Piney Flats TN
1965 BM Krauss David Cleveland OH
1965 BM Seary Edward Toledo OH
1965 BT Fitzpatrick Walter Wellsburg WV
1965 BT Wislson William Truman AR
1965 DC Corvin Homer Wytheville VA
1965 EN Hemlinger Robert Tiffin OH
1965 ET Wiehagen Gene Pittsburgh PA
1965 FN Cox Joe Pennington Gap VA
1965 FT Gallagher Fred Canton OH
1965 MM Martin Richard Belle Plaine MN
1965 MM Matthews Ronald Newport NC
1965 PN Walsh Jim Portland OR
1965 QM Szabo Richard Port Angeles WA
1965 SK Erickson Jerry Sparta WI
1965 SM Manring Jerry Birmingham AL
1965 SN Heine David Mathis TX
1966 Sloan John Stockbridge MI
1966 BM Parker Auty Lindsay OK
1966 BM Stanley Richard Clovis NM
1966 BT Besvold Gerald Superior WI
1966 BT Mattingly Dan St. Louis MO
1966 CPO Nester Steve Reisterstown MD
1966 CPO Nester John Steven Reisterstown MD
1966 CS Forrester Joe Cincinnati OH
1966 CS Friar Paul Grand Rapids MI
1966 CS Woodside Jim Ithaca NY
1966 CS Woodside Jim Ithaca NY
1966 CWO Dougherty Thomas Panama City Beach FL
1966 EM Struve Raymond Texas City TX
1966 EN Di Mauro John Cromwell CT
1966 ET Collier Robert Davenport IA
1966 ET Sann Harry Mount Pleasant PA
1966 ET Zantek Edward Warminster PA
1966 GM Alberhasky William Iowa City IA
1966 IC Howard Mike Tonawanda NY
1966 LTJG Hill
1966 MM Becker Terry Grand Ledge MI
1966 MM Guinn Frank Morristown TN
1966 MM Marotti Dave Boston MA
1966 MM Signoretti Salvador New York NY
1966 MM Spoharski David Carnegie PA
1966 MM Walker William Butler PA
1966 RD Bridgman Gene Savannah GA
1966 RM Roebuck Edward Grandville MI
1966 RM Roebuck Edward Grandville MI
1966 SH Mitchell Stephen Ellicott City MD
1966 SH Mitchell Stephen Baltimore MD
1966 SK Coleman Larry Royal Oak MI
1966 SN Carr Ron Seattle WA
1966 SN Rowland Daniel Colchester CT
1966 YN Kligge Howard Rock Creek OH
1967 BM Koch Robert Irvington NJ
1967 BM Rowland Daniel Thompsonvile CT
1967 CS Gardner Wayne East Ridge TN
1967 DC Kutish Steve Allentown PA
1967 EN Massey Craig Emerson NJ
1967 EN Massey Craig Emerson NJ
1967 GM Kellogg Ronald Soddy Daisy TN
1967 HM Johnson Louie Wilson NC
1967 HM Musgrove J.d Alexandria LA
1967 HT Schatz D.j NJ
1967 HT Slone J.m Pikeville KY
1967 HT Wellard J.l Atomic City ID
1967 HT Willard Kenneth Gadsden AL
1967 MM Mcdonald Terry Goldbar WA
1967 RD Kramer Michael Pine Plains NY
1967 RM Lucas Randy Dallas TX
1967 RM Silveira Joseph Peabody MA
1967 SF Gennarelli Richard Wood-ridge NJ
1967 SF Pusel Jack Monitor WA
1967 SH Kenney Donald
1967 SM Royal Curtis Cary IL
1967 SN Davidson Danny Bethany OH
1967 SN Rowland Dan Colchester CT
1968 BM Neace Roger KY
1968 BM Yardley Jack Milan MO
1968 BT Smith Rudy St. Louis MO
1968 GM Brauer Tom Salt Lake City UT
1968 GM Smith Jr. Joseph Rahway NJ
1968 HT Champion Jim Daytona Beach FL
1968 MM Belcher Albert Ellaville GA
1968 MM Garrison John Arkansas City Ks. KS
1968 MM Garrison John Arkansas City Ks. KS
1968 MM Lind Richard Phila PA
1968 MM Lupinski Jim --
1968 MM Mangieri Greg Galesburg IL
1968 MM Marshall Douglas Roosevelt UT
1968 MM Olds Wesley Gaylord MI
1968 MM Rolon Nelson New York City NY
1968 MM Rolon Nelson New York City NY
1968 PC Edwards Larry Lanark IL
1968 SK Wood Edward Binghamton NY
1969 CPO Gage Leroy Minneapolis MN
1969 DC Ribant Bill (rip) Detroit MI
1969 GM Zonderwyk Bob Philadelphia PA
1969 IC Perham Gilbert Wolfeboro NH
1969 PFC Barber Billy Greenville NC
1969 PN C Dirk Coffeyville KS
1969 PN Minson Dirk Coffeyville KS
1969 RM Lowe Cecil (eddie) Lindsay OK
1969 SF Cragg Mark Baton Rouge LA
1969 SH Price Michael Houston TX
1969 SH Samson Willie Detroit MI
1969 SN Harris John M. Gillsville GA
1969 SN Harris John M. Gillsville GA
1969 SN Mccarthy John Covington KY
1969 YN Finestone Aaron Philadelphia PA
1970 BM Page Robert Stockton Springs ME
1970 BM Savage Lawrence Rehoboth Beach DE
1970 BM Weaver Douglas Bronx, New York NY
1970 BT Cody Jerry Peoria IL
1970 BT Moore Alan Roanoke VA
1970 CPO Clark Jim Tampa FL
1970 CPO Josey Harold Dublin GA
1970 DC Don Newton TX
1970 EM Oconnor Kevin Ilion NY
1970 EN Miller Jimmy Powder Springs GA
1970 EN Nuss Tom (dad) Oklahoma City OK
1970 EN Steele Robert Harrisburg/Duncannon PA
1970 HT Mcmahon Don Newton TX
1970 IC Gerstle Terrance Wilkes Barre PA
1970 QM Rienzie John Islip NY
1970 RD Carmeci James North Bergen NJ
1970 RM Sheridan Michael Omaha NE
1970 RM Uglum Gary Dinwiddie VA
1970 SCPO Weber James Delair NJ
1970 SCPO Weber Jim Denver NC
1971 BM Bichler Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1971 BM Johnson Lannie Vandalia IL
1971 BM Paul Dennis Paul Pa. PA
1971 BT Sheehy Mike Fairfield OH
1971 CPO Clark James North Tonawanda NY
1971 FT Hines Tom Dayton OH
1971 FT Stanke Craig Dell Rapids SD
1971 HT Marchinko Paul Willowick OH
1971 LTJG Barber Billy Greenville NC
1971 MM Williams Anthony Midland PA
1971 QM Leone Salvatore Rochester NY
1971 RM Collins Don Knoxville TN
1971 RM Snelgrove Edward Wilbraham MA
1971 SK Williams Kenny Houston TX
1972 BM Elliot Larry
1972 BM Elliott Larry Woodnine KY
1972 BM Mascolo Mario Ny,ny NY
1972 EM Sterbutzel Chris PA
1972 EN Davies Steven Lancaster PA
1972 EN Eriksen Scott Piscataway NJ
1972 EN Reindel Timothy Lewisburg OH
1972 ET Braeutigam Jack Mascoutah IL
1972 GM Kehl Bobby Va Beach VA
1972 HT Cooper Bob Durango CO
1972 HT Parmeley Bob Bakersfield CA
1972 MM Crandall Robert Harsen Island MI
1972 MM Weaver Russell Troy OH
1972 RM Greenfeldt John Washington Island WI
1972 RM Morris Timothy Northampton PA
1972 RM Morris Timothy Northampton PA
1973 BM Foster Joseph Wichita KS
1973 BM Green Jesse Mcallen TX
1973 FT Slebodnik Mark Newark OH
1973 IC Gorini Joseph Brooklyn NY
1973 MM Dunn Thomas Rochester NY
1973 MM Hepner Jeff Bayfield WI
1973 MM Kemper Robert Noblesville IN
1973 MM Nilsson Robert Charleston SC
1973 OS Brown Dana Buffalo OH
1973 OS Dettore Gene New Castle PA
1973 SM White Danny Asheville NC
1974 BT Charsar Michael Sharpsville PA
1974 CPO Cegelis Richard Port St Joe FL
1974 EN Ray Keith Indianapolis IN
1974 ET Johnson Gary E Hawley MN
1974 HT Mongiello Lawrence Aka Larry Brooklyn NY
1974 HT Pickerd John Grant MI
1974 MM Dettman John Lawton OK
1974 MM Irwin Michael Hammonton NJ
1974 MM Ryan George Dallas TX
1974 OS Dettore Gene New Castle PA
1974 RM Harshberger John Corning NY
1974 SD Pansacula Exequiel (mike) Philippines MD
1974 SK Imdahl Bernie Germany VA
1974 SM Hawkins Larry Oak Hill WV
1974 SN Zieglar Fred Daytona Beach FL
1975 BM Gering Richard ( Dick)
1975 BM Mathes Euel Spring TX
1975 BT Erdel Michael Muncie IN
1975 LCDR Ungvarsky William United PA
1975 LCDR Ungvarsky William United PA
1975 LCPL Murray Kevin Roanoke VA
1975 MM Carroll Stephen Newark NJ
1975 MM Repsher Frank Neptune NJ
1975 MS Mamula Don Pittsburgh PA
1975 QM Mccourt Kevin Albuquerque NM
1975 QM Shelly Marc Germantown TN
1975 SK Brock Gary Roseboro NC
1976 BM (foley) Crawford Thomas Brookline MA
1976 BM Cross Ken
1976 BM Price Walter Windsor CA
1976 BM Stephens John Parkersburg WV
1976 BM Williams Kevin Ft. Lauderdale FL
1976 BT Cegelis Richard Miami FL
1976 CPO Strickland Denny Columbus MS
1976 EM Eddy John Alexander NY
1976 EM Neumann Paul Detroit MI
1976 FT Clark Charlie Huntington WV
1976 GM Dinapoli Christopher Akron OH
1976 HT Boisvert Gary Yukon OK
1976 HT Buccieri Frank Norwalk CT
1976 HT Howard Patrick Pataskala OH
1976 HT Mccrea Ken Laurel DE
1976 MM Andres Michael Wyoming MI
1976 MM Musser Bradley Clare MI
1976 MM Van Horn Ralph Mogadore OH
1976 MS Viggiani Vincent New York City NY
1976 OS Beaken David Latrobe PA
1976 SK Herman Louis Baltimore MD
1976 SN Lizo Paul Astoria NY
1977 BM Anderson Harry Siren WI
1977 BM Ford Kevin Lindenhurst NY
1977 BM Hozempa Kim
1977 BM Kleiman Mike Orlando FL
1977 BT Erdel Mike Muncie IN
1977 BT Miller Anthony Washington DC
1977 BT Stankovich Marc Cleveland OH
1977 EN Carlson Robert Flushing MI
1977 HT Habel Tom Bronx NY
1977 HT Martin Tony Keokuk IA
1977 HT Martin Anthony Keakuc IA
1977 IC Johnson Kevin Fort Wayne IN
1977 JO Fortier Skip Alexandria VA
1977 LTJG Gerfin Mark East Amherst NY
1977 LTJG Jackson David Fayetteville NC
1977 MM Horney Raymond Pasadena MD
1977 MS Leatherman Rick Newton IA
1977 MS Messer William Mantua OH
1977 OS Beacon Latrobe PA
1977 PN Mortimore Scott Mishawaka IN
1977 SH Clifton Rocky Winstonsalem NC
1977 SH Sontowski Carl Spokane WA
1977 SK Harrison Jerry Shiloh NC
1978 BM Bowden Tim Phoenix AZ
1978 BM White Henry Bradenton FL
1978 BT Ellis James Belleview FL
1978 BT Kraft Dave Dayton OH
1978 EM Mcardle Barry West Haven CT
1978 GM Lavenduskey David Kenosha WI
1978 HM Cooke Edward Copiague NY
1978 MM Scott George Lebanon TN
1978 OS Denison Jr Raymond MA
1978 OS Denison Raymond West Plains MO
1978 QM Miller Robert Des Moines IA
1978 QM Morrison Ronald Martinsburg WV
1978 RM Cruz Frank New York NY
1978 RM Kennedy Mark Orlando FL
1978 YN Seely James Portland ME
1978 YN Seely James Portland ME
1979 Delucia Dewight NJ
1979 BM Cheek Jeffrey Petersburg GA
1979 BM Cummings Mike NY
1979 BM Gough Robert Dudley MA
1979 BM Mix Tom Petelumia CA
1979 BM Schuch Rick Auburn MI
1979 BM Tesauro Joseph Philidelphia PA
1979 BT Dahlstrom David Cicero IL
1979 BT Dudok Michael Baltimore MD
1979 BT Hendrich Gordon Austin TX
1979 CPO Fulcher Charles Kill Devil Hills NC
1979 DK Shannon Larry Elyria OH
1979 EM Fariello Dennis Phoenix AZ
1979 ET Muratori Dean New Britain CT
1979 HT Van Atta Greg Arlington OH
1979 HT Vanatta Greg Arlington OH
1979 MM Shrader Frank Pulaski TN
1979 MM Stickle Henry Plattsburgh NY
1979 MS Ogg George Pittsburgh PA
1979 OS Curnutt Paul Knob Noster MO
1979 RM Rose Todd Gettysburg PA
1979 SH Blair Jeff Pahrump NV
1980 BM Williams Rafael (tony) Sarasota FL
1980 BT Chitty George Enterprise Al AL
1980 BT Tucker Clarence Ft Leonardwood MO
1980 BT Van Luvanee Robert Elizabeth NJ
1980 EM Esse Jon Palo Alto CA
1980 ET Ramsey Mark Charlotte NC
1980 GM Perozze Joseph Philadelphia PA
1980 HT Smith Charles Horsham PA
1980 HT Thorne David Watertown NY
1980 LT Icenbice Ken Deep River IA
1980 MM Cianci Mark Folcroft PA
1980 MM Houghton Mike Vicksburg MI
1980 MM Lankford (sr.) Michael E.(mike) B\'ham AL
1980 OS Wier Rickey San Antonio TX
1980 PN Delgado Calixto New York NY
1980 QM Quinn Larry Davie FL
1980 SH Fournier Steven Massena NY
1980 SK Lamneck Robert New California OH
1981 BM Brown David Dalton GA
1981 BM Houser Mark Lock Haven PA
1981 BM Jones Samuel. Scott Plainfield NJ
1981 BM Newnum Ed Centralia IL
1981 BM Skalsky Chris Faribault MN
1981 BT Doty Steven Kendall (Rochester) NY
1981 BT Heatherly Michael Toney AL
1981 CPO Wisdom Rod Brooklyn NY
1981 DK Ward Jonathan Pittsfield NH
1981 EM Gorsuch Roger Alexandria PA
1981 EM Park Michael Quakertown PA
1981 EM Stout Douglas Fenton MI
1981 EM Wedge Gary Farrell PA
1981 ET Foster John F. Lafayette IN
1981 GM Pfeiffer James Pittsburgh PA
1981 GM Troutman Tony Tampa FL
1981 LT Hoffman Mark Cody WY
1981 MM Boyd Julian Charleston SC
1981 MM Dietz Michael Baltimore MD
1981 MM Osullivan Brian Orlando FL
1981 MS Barker Bob Barboursville WV
1981 PN Gioia David Columbus OH
1981 QM Brown Kenneth Lynn MA
1981 QM Clark Darren Pittsburgh PA
1981 QM Clark Darren Pittsburgh PA
1981 RM Black Gary Hazel Park MI
1981 RM Milligan Jim
1981 YN Alston Bill New York NY
1982 BM Crandall David Key West FL
1982 BM Holloman Russell Wilson NC
1982 CPO Gary Smith Wellsville OH
1982 CPO Gierbolini Richard Huntington Station NY
1982 CPO Unseld James E Richmond VA
1982 EN Hollyfield Lester Fayetteville, Nc VA
1982 EN Schuler Richard Syracuse NY
1982 EN Schuler Richard Syracuse NY
1982 FN Pitts Michael Chicago IL
1982 HT Nicholson Stephen Philadelphia PA
1982 LCDR William William Virginia Beach VA
1982 LCPL Paulsen Todd Edmonds WA
1982 LT Currie Neil Rocky Mount NC
1982 MM Johnson Robert Milwaukee WI
1982 MM Ralicki Kevin NY
1982 RM Sheehan John Holbrook MA
1982 SCPO Maddox Jim Milledgevile GA
1982 SN Gonzalez Lester Syracuse NY
1982 SN Passacantando John Rome NY
1983 BM Dion Scott (jd) Everwhere MA
1983 BM Gray Joe Cuyahoga Falls OH
1983 BM Hausler Gregory Tawas City MI
1983 BM Peterson Christopher NY
1983 BM Tweed Scott Brooklyn NY
1983 BT Baker Bruce Jamestown NY
1983 BT Lee Michael Philadelphia PA
1983 CPO Mckinley Michael New Albany IN
1983 EM Hannan Dennis Everett WA
1983 EN Wilson John Lincoln Park MI
1983 FC Gorham Sean New York City NY
1983 HT Cvengros Dave Westland MI
1983 MS Pruitt Timothy Royal Oak MI
1983 MS Reeve Paul Queens VA
1983 OS Harris Mark Pensacola FL
1983 OS Thomas Drew Catharpin VA
1984 BM Griggs Brian Columbus OH
1984 BM Wilson Kevin Baltimore MD
1984 EM Jensen Gregory Miami FL
1984 ET Blauvelt David Hastings NE
1984 HT Bollman Keith Whittier CA
1984 HT Long Wayne C. Urbana OH
1984 LCPL Beals James Sioux City IA
1984 ME Scott PA
1984 MS Henry Andrew Alexandria VA
1984 OS Palumbo Robert Philadelphia PA
1985 BM Bigay Allan Los Angeles CA
1985 BM Ruggiero David Levittown PA
1985 BM Ruggiero David East Islip NY
1985 BM Turney Scottie { Turk } West Chicago IL
1985 CPO Duffy James St. Paul MN
1985 EN Sylvernale Daniel Winchester CT
1985 HT Roberts Pete Quinebaug CT
1985 HT Sherbourne Jon Sunbury OH
1985 MM Cardinal Tim Dallas TX
1985 MM Cassano Gary Islip NY
1985 MS Derrickson John Philadelphia PA
1985 OS Knox Scottie Atlanta GA
1985 PN Klopp Brian Riverside PA
1985 RM Augustyniak Robert Baltimore MD
1985 RM Bozovich Richard Whittington IL
1985 SM Barton Ronald Pampa TX
1986 BM Bodnar Peter Selden NY
1986 BM Diaz Jose Miami FL
1986 BM King Terry Fort Madison IA
1986 BM King Terry Fort Madison IA
1986 BM Wells David Liverpool NY
1986 BT Newvine Scott Saginaw MI
1986 BT Russell Patrick Newport News VA
1986 BT White Walter Richmond Kentucky KY
1986 BT White Walter Richmond Kentucky KY
1986 ET Frank Don Chicago IL
1986 HM Wilkes Larry Augusta GA
1986 LT Mcknight Don Castleton On Hudson NY
1986 MM Begley Sean Sugar Loaf NY
1986 MM Ory Gilbert New Orleans LA
1986 MM Wallis Jerome Los Angeles CA
1986 MS Hamilton Frankie Lorain OH
1986 MS Leija Manuel Corpus Christi TX
1986 QM Jordan Karl Berlin NJ
1987 BM Barto Edward Ambridge PA
1987 BM Boyd Greg Los Angeles CA
1987 BM Olson Mark Burlington WI
1987 BM Paul Donnie Kansas City KS
1987 BM Segarra Edward Davie FL
1987 BM Wagner Ted Neenah WI
1987 BT Henry Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1987 BT Henry Thomas Henry PA
1987 BT Nobles Bruce Georgetown DE
1987 FC Bailey Brian ME
1987 HT Lindstrom Kurt Washburn WI
1987 LT Treman Todd Commerce MI
1987 MM Austin Mario MI
1987 MM Mauney Merrill Manassas VA
1987 OS Bautista Edwardo Los Angeles CA
1987 OS Thomas Drew Catharpin VA
1987 SK Fowler Keneith M. Milwaukee WI
1988 BM Herndon Leduane Newnan GA
1988 BT Roundtree Terry Miami Gardens FL
1988 HT Weber Rodney Kingsley MI
1988 MCPO Munsell Peter Baltimore MD
1988 SK Fowler Keneith Milwaukee WI
1988 YN Taylor Stephen Lafe AR

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.