Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-7 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 OS Dobey --
1949 CS Erickson John Sanfrancisco CA
1949 ET Marold Julius Lindenhurst NY
1949 RM Taylor James Richland WA
1966 AB Rodgers Charles Dyersburg TN
1966 AB Rodgers Charles E. Dyersburg TN
1966 AN Chestney Jim Vallejo CA
1966 BM Cowan Dean Cherokee KS
1966 BM Eaton Gil West Babylon NY
1966 BM Leveque Charles Lansing MI
1966 BM Meriano Tony Worcester MA
1966 BM Petrov Joe Midland TX
1966 BM Sitton George Lindale TX
1966 BM Speck Fred Laconia NH
1966 BM Uzzo Ron Chicago IL
1966 BT Curtis William Kingston NY
1966 BT Titus Michael Medford OR
1966 CS Fischer Ronald Greenville SC
1966 CS Griguoli Vic Piscataway NJ
1966 CS Griguoli Victor Piscataway NJ
1966 CS Howell Joseph --
1966 CWO Harold C. Paul Seville OH
1966 DC Greene Mitch Dallas TX
1966 DC Mc Fall Mike Canby OR
1966 DC Merkl James Minneapolis MN
1966 EM Ferrell John Oklahoma,city OK
1966 EM Polvado Leslie Fresno CA
1966 EM Smith Bruce Wheatland WY
1966 EN Eatherton Jeffrey Jennings MO
1966 EN Greeson Jack Midlothian TX
1966 EN Greeson Arnold Midlothian TX
1966 EN Winchenbaugh Richard Bedford MA
1966 ET Mckelvy James Huntsville AL
1966 ET Paine Art Byers CO
1966 ET Palka Gary Pittsburgh PA
1966 FN Mordas Stephen Bridgewater MA
1966 FT Blais Ray Sutton MA
1966 FT Dolinar Richard Pittsburgh PA
1966 GM Zdurne Ronald East Lansing MI
1966 HT Highsmith Develia (d.a.) Port Arthur TX
1966 HT Highsmith D.a. Westlake LA
1966 MM Kapuga Richard Jackson MI
1966 MM Milbourn Robert Wheatfield IN
1966 MR Monroe Steve Mustang Ok OK
1966 PN Delcogliano Robert Troy NY
1966 QM Cribier Ronald Dumont NJ
1966 QM Gibney Michael Salem MA
1966 QM Holloway George Raymond Miami FL
1966 RD Trapp Kenneth Lafayette GA
1966 RM Evans Ronald Mattoon IL
1966 RM Funk Michael Albuquerque NM
1966 RM Rosser Phillip Evanston WY
1966 RM Searcey Charles Johnson City TN
1966 SCPO Cate Jerrie St. Helens OR
1966 SF Padilla Daniel OK
1966 SF Sample Jerry Winslow AR
1966 SM Zaccaro Gilbert Ringwood NJ
1966 YN Ingram Charles Salisbury NC
1966 YN Rignell Richard Minneapolis MN
1966 YN Stout Donald Ypsilanti MI
1967 AM Karlis Richard Cuyahoga Falls OH
1967 BM Cox Cecil Pelzer SC
1967 BM Johnston Steve Evansville IN
1967 CS Lee Robert Naugatuck CT
1967 ET Baigent Ken Vancouver CA
1967 ET Campbell Alan Chino CA
1967 ET Day Tom Huntsville AR
1967 ET Day Thomas Downers Grove IL
1967 ET Day Thomas Downers Grove IL
1967 GM Falis Joe New Britain CT
1967 HM Phillips Alexander Kahnawake Indian Ter NY
1967 MM Houde Darian Pacific Grove CA
1967 MM Stahl George Weehawken NJ
1967 RD Arbogast Doug Pasco WA
1967 RM Piccone Mark Denver CO
1967 RM Tello Edward San Antonio TX
1967 SK Goss Allen Roy Hutchinson KS
1967 SK Goss Roy Allen Hutchinson KS
1967 SK Hobayan Leo Philippines CA
1967 SK Picozzi Alan North Hollywood CA
1967 SN Martinelli Wallace Sonora CA
1968 Hansen Gary IL
1968 AB Robertson (robby) Gary T Russell Springs KY
1968 AB Robertson (robby) Gary T Russell Springs KY
1968 BM Durbin Vernon Richmond KY
1968 BM Miller Paul Fort Smith,ar AR
1968 BM Spalink Stu Mesa AZ
1968 BT Harris Laurence (larry) Seattle WA
1968 CPO Mckenzie Paul) Bastrop LA
1968 CPTN Levine Michael Chicago IL
1968 CS Cocke David Charenton LA
1968 EN Boggs William Yucaipa CA
1968 ET Baigent Ken Chilliwack WA
1968 HM Cook Bob Springfield MO
1968 MM Haines Bruce Syracuse NY
1968 MM Haines Bruce Syracuse NY
1968 MM Harrison Arnold New York City AR
1968 MM Harrison Arnold New York City AR
1968 MM Harrison Arnold Arkansas
1968 MM Harrison Arnold Arkansas
1968 MM Rivette Wayne Saginaw MI
1968 SK Aspuria Benigno San Jose CA
1968 SM Prekrel Jim Nashville TN
1968 SN Prekrel Jim Nashville TN
1969 AB Carr Don Spartanburg SC
1969 AB Carr Don SC
1969 AB Fletcher Paul Greensboro SC
1969 AB Rodgers Charles MO
1969 AD Kelly William Columbus MS
1969 BM Krull David Cincinnati OH
1969 BM Lippert Harry Pittsburgh PA
1969 CS Demster James New Orleans LA
1969 CS Espinoza Renaldo San Martin CA
1969 EN Bunch Robert La Puente CA
1969 ET Chenoweth Michael Marion IN
1969 ET Kronzer Peter Oshkosh WI
1969 GM Bahr Jim
1969 GM Glakin
1969 GM Grandia
1969 GM Hurtibise ?
1969 GM Polloni Mark Fort Wayne IN
1969 HM Carlson Dale Roseau MN
1969 HM Hudon Robert Port Angeles WA
1969 MM Gilliam Roy Fred Gate City VA
1969 MM Harisson Arnold Ark NY
1969 MM Thorpe Sr Thomas Trenton NJ
1969 MM Walzak Jerome (jim) Long Beach Island NJ
1969 RD Kornis John Kansas City MO
1969 SK Gragg Earl Lenoir NC
1969 SK Thompson Gary Boise ID
1969 YN Eggenberger Gary Rochester PA
1969 YN Valentine Jim Lansing MI
1970 AB Rosenbach (rosey) William Denver Colorado CO
1970 BM Copeland David Petaluma CA
1970 BM Rigsby Harlan Canadian TX
1970 BT Bentley Galan Wichita KS
1970 BT Furbee James Hillsboro OH
1970 CS Luke Steven Spokane WA
1970 DC Greenwell Kenneth Loogootee IN
1970 EM Pulido Robert Portland OR
1970 ET Hicks David Klamath Falls OR
1970 FN Neumann Dan Buhl MN
1970 FT Denham Chris Royal Oak MI
1970 FT Pearce David Chattanooga TN
1970 GM Hermesch Roger Corning KS
1970 MID3 Cole Richard Durant IA
1970 MID3 Donofrio Edward Selden NY
1970 MID3 Gillespie Dennis Millis MA
1970 MM Cox William Chicago IL
1970 RD Oldenettel Stephen Haven KS
1970 RD Oldenettel Stephen Haven KS
1970 RD Pierce Frank Redondo Beach CA
1970 RM Mcintosh Richard Gresham OR
1970 SN Thompson Gary Boise ID
1971 Hubbard Frank CA
1971 AB Martinez Marty Artesia NM
1971 BT Hubbard Frank Sacramento CA
1971 BT Thaomas Ronald Tracy CA
1971 BT Thomas Ronald Tracy CA
1971 DS Rairden Steven Arcola IL
1971 EM Sullivan Mike Waterloo WI
1971 EN Sosnowski David Steelton PA
1971 FT Pearce Forrest Chattanooga TN
1971 FT Rahman Peter Orlando FL
1971 FT Shaw David Pascoag RI
1971 HT Akins Corky Tripoli OH
1971 HT Boehm Jerry Denmark WI
1971 HT Perry Richard Waco TX
1971 MM Ulianich Robert St Louis MO
1971 RM Rentfro Ronald Topeka KS
1971 RM Robinson Dwight Key West FL
1971 YN Klepper (klep) Kenneth Tinley Park, Illinois IL
1972 Angelo Christ Bakersfield CA
1972 Marty Martinez Marty New Mexico NM
1972 AB Burkart Douglas Bloomington CA
1972 AB Burkart Douglas Ontario CA
1972 AB Burkart Douglas Ontario CA
1972 AB Canto Benjamin Harwich MA
1972 AB Canto Benjamin Harwich MA
1972 AB Lane David Gastonia NC
1972 AB Lane David Gastonia NC
1972 BM Aleman Arthur Sacramento CA
1972 BT Wiltz Pat Peoria IL
1972 CPO Wittich Al Minneapolis MN
1972 EM Thompson Bill Lodi CA
1972 ET Griffin Marty Columbus OH
1972 ET Griffin Marty Columbus OH
1972 ET Mcgaughey Tim Pacific Grove CA
1972 ET Stephens Jerry Grand Rapids MI
1972 GM Honeycutt Donald Forest City NC
1972 HT Barr James Austin TX
1972 LT Ericson Keith Levittown NY
1972 MM Deaver Thomas Newman CA
1972 MM Kohl Jim Hoquiam WA
1972 MM Manuel Bobby (manny) Nederland TX
1972 MM Taylor Jeff -aka : Jake Ogden UT
1972 MM Taylor Jeff Ogden UT
1972 MR Bigner Jake Wray CO
1972 OS Iba Jack
1972 RM Edsill Sam LA
1972 RM Ricke Tim Webb City MO
1972 RM Taylor James Sunnyside WA
1972 SD Gamboa Prescillano Orlando FL
1972 SN Crisp Mark Mobile AL
1972 YN Johnson Thomas Martinsburg WV
1973 BM May Richard Avenel NJ
1973 BT F.jalbert Stephen Caribou ME
1973 BT Jalbert Stephen Caribou ME
1973 BT White Daniel Deenver CO
1973 EM Andrus Pat Duvall WA
1973 EN Thompson Mark Lodi CA
1973 ET Koetz Paul Salt Lake City UT
1973 ET Schwab Bill Fairfax VA
1973 GM Acevedo Richard New York City NY
1973 GM Green Edwin(fred) Martensdale IA
1973 GM Green Edwin(fred) Martensdale IA
1973 GM Kirchner Joseph Weehawken NJ
1973 GM Minniti Joseph West Orange NJ
1973 HT Wunische David Sandy OR
1973 IC Nutter David Ogden UT
1973 IC Wood Kim Sacramento CA
1973 JO Bullick John Gibsonia PA
1973 LI Schilling Robert Mentor-on-the-lake OH
1973 MM Lawson Lester Seattle WA
1973 MM Manuel Robert (manny) Nederland TX
1973 SGTMAJ Oliver Danny Coweta OK
1973 SN Conner Steve Cynthiana KY
1973 YN Cortes Fernando Brooklyn NY
1974 BM Hursey Lee Wichita KS
1974 BM Kozeski Joe-ski Spencer NY
1974 BM Patterson John Norwalk CA
1974 BT Fogarty Kevin (jeff) CA
1974 BT Mcintosh Kevin Los Angelos CA
1974 BT Prado Ricardo Brooklyn MA
1974 BT Wagner John Queen Valley AZ
1974 DC Hooley Michael Ligonier IN
1974 EN Shores Scott Lansing MI
1974 HT Rucker Derrick Murfreesboro TN
1974 HT Shrode Gary Downey CA
1974 HT Shrode Gary Downey CA
1974 LTJG Duffy Daniel Carlton MN
1974 LTJG Kelly Mick Chicago IL
1974 MM Cisneros Mike(cisco) San Antonio TX
1975 AB Temple Randy Albuquerque NM
1975 AN Cook Randy Rocky Mount NC
1975 BM Black Charles Chicago IL
1975 BT Garza Jose San Diego CA
1975 BT Smith Jim Stephenville TX
1975 EM Fennell Doug Dowagiac MI
1975 ET Schauweker Keith Bowling Green OH
1975 GM Smith David Tonganoxie KS
1975 HT Oakley Ron Denver CO
1975 MM Bales Steve (spike) Mccook NE
1975 MM Peutz Rob Richland WA
1975 MM Peutz William Richland WA
1975 OS Sosa Eduardo Laredo TX
1975 OS Varvi Eugene Shirley NY
1975 PN Cooke Paul (sam) Charlotte NC
1975 PN Pleu Junie Lee MA
1975 RM Boudreau Joseph Middleport NY
1975 SGT Paggi Terry Rocklin CA
1976 AB Luevano William Mission Hills CA
1976 BM Barrientos Ysidoro [sid] Geronimo TX
1976 BM Buckner Steve Cleveland TN
1976 BM Epps Larry
1976 BM Graybeal Michael (mickey) Portland OR
1976 BT Adams Bill Clarksville TX
1976 EM Moore Bruce Saginaw MI
1976 ENS Mundy James
1976 ENS Nitzel Donald Hendley NE
1976 ET Haas Bill Santa Rosa CA
1976 HT Harvey Greg Vacaville CA
1976 HT Harvey Greg Vacaville CA
1976 HT Harvey Greg Vaccaville CA
1976 HT Harvey Greg Vaccaville CA
1976 HT Wilber Edward Rosamond CA
1976 LT Bissonnette John Eagle River WI
1976 LTJG Chidichimo Bill Belvidere IL
1976 MCPO Hagberg Shelby Waterloo IA
1976 MM Gorczyca Tracy New Hartford NY
1976 MM Gorczyca Tracy New Hartford NY
1976 OS Gauci Dennis Perris CA
1976 PC Everett David Wilson NY
1976 PVT Hildebrandt John Rock Falls IL
1976 QM Nelson Charles Arvada CO
1976 SK Schirck Francis Joseph (joe) Cooper City FL
1977 BM Helt Darrell Big Bear Lake CA
1977 BM Lawson Robert Lowell AR
1977 BT Barbour Tom New Haven KY
1977 BT Cruz Paul Tulare CA
1977 BT Mcconnell Chuck Cleveland OH
1977 CPO King Dennis
1977 CWO Blackshear Sr Arlie San Diego CA
1977 DT Sanchez Sergio TX
1977 DT Sexton Greg Cocoa FL
1977 EM Jamison Tim Merritt Island FL
1977 EM Sekayumptewa Hubert Hotevilla AZ
1977 HT Klemm Steven Fort Wayne IN
1977 LI Stevens Dale Bath NY
1977 RM Smith David Little Rock AR
1977 SK Christmas Ronald Baltimore MD
1977 SN Frank Danny Humble TX
1977 SN Lucas Rick Bakersfield CA
1977 SN Lucas Rick Bakersfield CA
1977 YN Pickman Jim Atchison KS
1978 AB Cottrell Dana Oakland CA
1978 AS Thorner Stephen Silver Spring MD
1978 LI Price Jim
1978 LI Sanchez Albert Milford CT
1978 PN Fields Regional \\ Gilmer TX
1978 RM Adams Mike
1978 RM Romine Bradford Portland IN
1978 SCPO Tolentino Manuel Philippines CA
1978 SH Dunne Tony Portland OR
1978 SK Lazaga Nelson
1978 SK Robinson Swansi Lee
1978 YN Ryan Bruce Boca Raton FL
1979 AB Byrd Craig Gary IN
1979 BM Newell Robert Derry PA
1979 BM Stiger Stix-randy Denver CO
1979 BM Trujillo Art Azusa CA
1979 BM Trujillo Art Azusa CA
1979 BM Trujillo Art Azusa CA
1979 ET Leighton Ron Midwest City OK
1979 GM Bohn Kurt Milwaukee WI
1979 GM Collins Stanley Brooklyn NY
1979 MM Ratajczak Lawrence Green Bay WI
1979 OS Eaton Jesse Oakland CA
1979 OS Shaw Richard Monterey CA
1979 RM Calhoun Richard Anaconda MT
1979 RM Gregory Michael Galien MI
1979 SN Schmidt Don Fred WI
1980 BT Parks Cragg Dallas PA
1980 CWO Orta Bob San Bernardino CA
1980 EN Blegen Pete Austin MN
1980 EN Holley Norval Baldwin Park CA
1980 EN Lamonte John MI
1980 EN Tyree Michael Baltimore MD
1980 ET Crossan Charles Limestone ME
1980 MM Fisken John Seattle WA
1980 MM Moser Bruce Bethlehem PA
1980 MR Post Carl North East PA
1980 MS Wright John Atlanta GA
1980 OS Retheford Steve Tulsa OK
1980 RM Petry Douglas Omaha NE
1980 RM Petry Douglas Omaha NE
1980 SM Baley --
1980 SM Holloway Randy Lawndale CA
1980 SM Wells Timothy Phoenix AZ
1981 AB Bell Michael Mi MI
1981 BM Kveen Jon Detroit MI
1981 BM Kveen Jon MI
1981 BM Kveen Jon MI
1981 BM Ludwig William Westdeptford NJ
1981 BM Scott Mark Jacksonville IL
1981 CPO Lange Daniel Aurora IA
1981 EM Segura Nicholas Visalia CA
1981 GM Lowe Bob San Diego CA
1981 GM Stern Rob Tallahassee FL
1981 HM Balfour Tom South River NJ
1981 JO Seymour Barry Marquette MI
1981 MM Barton Mike Streator IL
1981 MS Donovan Bruce Annapolis MD
1981 OS Brosam Kent Independence MO
1981 OS Witte Garret Babylon NY
1981 PN Dennis Paris Detroit MI
1981 RM Carter Roger Lynchburg VA
1981 RM Johnson Jon Dows IA
1981 RM Thompson Steve Jacksonville FL
1981 SH Woods David Chipley FL
1981 SM Bush Ronald Hannibal MO
1981 SN Bush Ronald Hannibal MO
1981 SN Felker Jim Santa Ana CA
1981 YN Anderson Rick Washington DC
1982 AB Davis Carl Reidsville NC
1982 BM Hardy James Fenton MI
1982 BM Mainville Leo Cohoes NY
1982 CWO Mcintyre Earle Newburyport MA
1982 DT Adorisio Steven Brooklyn NY
1982 HM Boudreault Jerry Quincy MA
1982 HM Campbell John MI
1982 IC Mielke James Nashville TN
1982 LT Fowler Leonard Springfield MA
1982 LT Fowler Leonard Springfield MA
1982 OS Marshall Scott Panama City FL
1982 PN Mcewen Gavin Atlanta GA
1982 QM Brown Charles Delray Beach FL
1982 RM Parise Micky Campbell OH
1982 SCPO Fritz Edward Logansport IN
1983 Manganaro Phil AZ
1983 AB Vines Lanny Pensacola FL
1983 BM Manganaro Phillip Chandler AZ
1983 BM Reeves David Bakersfield CA
1983 BM Rounds Ricky Denver CO
1983 CPO Babb Harold Davenport IA
1983 CPO Daves Edward Spring Valley CA
1983 CPO Espinoza Robert San Antonio TX
1983 EN Whaley Ronald Summerville GA
1983 ET Gandara Jaime El Paso TX
1983 EW Bassett Bob Birmingham AL
1983 HT Firth Carl Stanwood WA
1983 MM Glick Phil Clarksville TN
1983 MR Sorrell James Tucson AZ
1983 MS Gyorick Stephen Port Huron MI
1983 SCPO Wells Kenneth Abilene, TX
1983 SN Henderson Anthony Chicago IL
1984 BM Gay Michael Foxboro MA
1984 BM Mccann William San Bernardino CA
1984 BM Mccann William San Bernardino CA
1984 BT Matthews Mike Asbury Park NJ
1984 BT Skiba Alan Chicopee CT
1984 HM Mcneeley Dave Cleveland OH
1984 HT Acosta John San Siego CA
1984 HT David Steven Aspen CO
1984 LCDR Simons Gary Prescott Valley AZ
1984 MM Leslie Malcolm Gallup NM
1984 MM Lowe Mark Bellingham WA
1984 MM Millyard Jim Tucson AZ
1984 OS Coburn Steve Luther OK
1984 OS Hoyt Michael Bellflower Californi MN
1984 SM Reed Michael Herlong CA
1985 BM Lindley James Kansas City MO
1985 BT Gilbert Perry Malvern AR
1985 CPO Sanchez Joe Coleman TX
1985 EM James Kenny New Orleans LA
1985 GM Hempel David Cincinnati OH
1985 HT Ortega Jose San Diego. CA
1985 IC Everingham Alan Carbondale IL
1985 IC Patterson David Ft. Walton Beach FL
1986 BM
1986 BM Alderson John Charleston WV
1986 BM Ledezma Jaime Placedo TX
1986 EW Kirkland Eugene Birmingham AL
1986 IC Edmison Stephen Albany TX
1986 OS Thompson Scott San Jose CA
1987 BM Griffith Mike St Louis MO
1987 BM Riedel Joseph Bellmawr NJ
1987 CPO Berhalter Bob Summit NJ
1987 DC Strehle Keith Wheelersburg OH
1987 DT Garcia Raul San Jose CA
1987 DT Weinstein Barry Raleigh NC
1987 LTJG Reece Scott Winchester MA
1987 MM Griepsma David Bellflower CA
1987 MM Zingmark Lorne Marysville WA
1987 MR Hammarsten Dan San Diego CA
1988 BM Angeli Gus Phoenix AZ
1988 BT Stary Carl Cleveland OH
1988 CPO Kaufman Michael Bicknell IN
1988 CPO Parks Bruce San Diego CA
1988 EM Hitchcock Jim St. Paul MN
1988 IC Deam Tim Reading PA
1988 IC Raymond Hickman Philadelphia MS
1988 IC Salazar Louis San Bernardino CA
1988 LI Wickliffe Shawn Kc KS
1988 MS Kendrick Ronald Miami FL
1988 YN Dalke OR
1989 BM Franks Charles San Antonio TX
1989 BM Hebert Anthony Angleton TX
1989 BM Morrison Don Cabot AR
1989 HT Greevy Thomas Wappinger NY
1989 MR Venable Michael South Bend IN
1989 RM Martin David North Cape May NJ
1989 SN Angeles Vance San Diego CA
1990 BM Halpain Robert Riverton WY
1990 BM Maupin Robert Newbern TN
1990 BT Scaife Branton Calumet Park IL
1990 BT Scaife Branton Calumet Park IL
1990 CT Bright Charles --
1990 LT Tozzi Chris Washington DC
1990 MM Cumberland Randy Butler PA
1990 MM Keylon Michael Fairbanks AK
1990 MM Woodring Jeff Safford AZ
1990 MR Dantoni Mark New Orleans LA
1990 MR Pearson Arlanda Richmond VA
1990 MR Pearson Arlanda Richmond VA
1990 MS Rose Christopher Metairie LA
1990 RM Fuller Charles Camden TN
1990 RM Seals James Indianapolis IN
1990 RM Zoll Brian St. Louis MO
1991 BM Antes Noah North Versailles PA
1991 BM Gussy Geoffrey Flippin AR
1991 BM Zummak Allen Evansdale IA
1991 BT Santillan Sergio Harlingen TX
1991 CPO Smith William Houston TX
1991 EN Royal David Houston TX
1991 EN Walker Ted Columbus GA
1991 EW Donald James Story City IA
1991 HT Conner Eric Hazleton PA
1991 LI Jefferson Lorenzo Monroe LA
1991 LT Walpole Greg Dannemora NY
1991 MCPO Jugo Jesus Manila PI
1991 MM Cumberland Randy
1991 MM Magana Rafael El Paso TX
1991 MM Magana Raphael
1991 MM Patarozzi Ray Phoenix AZ
1991 MM Patarozzi Ray Phoenix AZ
1991 MS Reyes-medina Fernando Los Angeles CA
1991 NC Ploucha Joseph Buffalo NY
1992 AB Salas Roy Grand Rapids MI
1992 BM Buswell Travis Georgetown CO
1992 CPO Moses Dexter Athens GA
1992 DC Gonzalez Rafael Chicago IL
1992 EW Stewart Christian Greeley CO
1992 FN Santos Peter Graham WA
1992 MM Moore Lorenzo Gardena CA
1992 OS Burgower Jeff El Paso TX
1992 RM Gacutan Patrick Jacksonville FL
1992 RM Gacutan Patrick Jacksonville FL
1992 RM Moses Dexter Athens GA
1992 SK Pizarro Augusto Philippines CA
1992 SM Bartosiewicz Ken Bridgeview IL
1992 SM Pickard Lawrence San Diego CA
1993 AM Buno Aaron Santa Cruz CA
1993 BM Tepfer Breck Archer City TX
1993 CPO Baraniecki Mike San Diego CA
1993 EN Tarver Demitre Kentucky KY
1993 EW Montovio Mark Fairfax VA
1993 FC Heidelberg William Las Vegas NV
1993 LT Meek John Hugoton KS
1993 LT Tate John --
1993 MM Garcia Danny Los Angeles CA
1993 OS Mickelson Alex Sauk Prairie WI
1993 PC Lawrence Quinton Piedmont AL
1993 PC Lent Thomas Brownsville PA
1993 QM Mcdonald Steve Oklahoma City OK
1993 RM Lizo Paul Astoria, Queens NY
1993 SK Ratuita Erwin West Covina CA
1993 SK Sparks Steven Deridder LA
1993 SN Desantiago Chris Austin TX
1993 SN Peura Greg Dekalb IL
1993 SN Stipanov Kris Chicago IL
1993 SN Walter --
1994 BM White Anthony Bastrop LA
1994 BT Ritter Alan Beaverton MI
1994 BT Slenker Nick AL
1994 EM Gehrig Rob Cary IL
1994 EM Holiwell Jeffery Bakersfield CA
1994 EM Holiwell Jeffery Bakersfield CA
1994 EM Johnson Marcus Birmingham AL
1994 ENS Esquell Jonathon Harper TX
1994 EW Newberry Justin Dallas TX
1994 FN Smith Kenneth Jacksonville FL
1994 LCDR Haydel Jon Houston TX
1994 MM Green Horatio Beaufort SC
1994 MM Root Dirk Mason City IL
1994 OS Lightle Shane Circleville OH
1994 PC Garcia Mark Garcia CA
1994 PN Leyden John Lindenhurst NY
1994 PN Robinson Gregory Chicago IL
1994 PN Robinson Gregory Chicago IL
1994 SM Hollins Douglas Jackson MS
1994 SN Johnson Jeffrey Astoria SD
1995 -- Dobson Shawn Coshocton OH
1995 BM Swonger John Rancho Cucamonga CA
1995 BM Tallerico Pete Eighty- Four (near Pittsburgh) PA
1995 BT Burt Ray Pearl MS
1995 CS Ollison Shawn Vandmere NC
1995 FN Sifuentes Antonio Albuquerque NM
1995 MM Terry Mark Ozark MO
1995 MM Youngberg Jason Diamond Springs CA
1995 SN Simon Samuel Marksville LA
1996 AB Fox Bert San Jacinto CA
1996 BM Amos Edgar Houston TX
1996 CPO Schuler Edward Moline IL
1996 GYSGT Robinson Michael Wolverine MI
1996 HM Taber Jimmie Oceanside CA
1996 MM Phommalavong(p-11) Khamsone Albuquerque NM
1996 OS Brown Clayton Newport News VA
1996 SH Popple Mike Lynbrook NY
1996 SM Colburn Troy Houston TX
1996 SM Pfaff James Moberly MO
1997 BM Demers Todd Cleveland OH
1997 IC Rogers Robert Little Rock AR
1997 LT Schulz Scott Battle Creek MI
1998 AB Velasquez Issac Delfinio Ojo Sarco NM
1998 MM Joaquin Leo Richgrove CA
1998 PVT Sharp Joseph Oaklahoma City OK
1998 SH Glim Brian Frankfort IL
1999 DC Griffin Ivory Greenville MS
1999 ET Gaylord Phil Medina OH
1999 MM Sloan Chris Page AZ
1999 MS Ball Robert Ashland KY
2000 CPO Snyder Dave Denver CO
2000 OS King Geoff --
2000 SH Harina Raymundo Philippines CA
2001 EN Buttler Jose East Palo Alto CA
2002 BM Croft Aaron Monterey Park CA
2002 CPO Broderick Tim Philly PA
2002 DK Garcia Mario Long Beach CA
2003 BM Bain Rick Palm Springs CA
2003 BM Miller Randy Olean NY
2005 AS Maciulewski Alek Grand Rapids MI
2005 BM Smith Daniel Agoura Hills CA
2005 MM Day Dietrich Los Angeles CA
2005 QM Boyd Michael Pittsburgh PA
2007 BM Romo Jaime Lubbock TX
2007 MM Carroll Kenneth Clarksville TN
2008 BM Torrez James Robstown TX
2008 ET Behimino Jeff Bacolod, Philippines CA
2010 HM Zimmer Dustin Lemoore CA
2011 MM De Leon Gino Carmelo Waipahu HI

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.