Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-6 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 Barilla Richard CO
1940 BT Martinson Bernard Oakdale MN
1949 Arias John Cheyenne WY
1949 Busallato Mikal Milwakee WI
1949 -- Lopez Johnnie North Hollywood CA
1949 CS Ivey Gay Martinez CA
1949 GM Hagler Edward Oswego IL
1949 GM Hagler Ed Oswego IL
1949 LT Kimble Kenneth San Diego CA
1949 MM Tice Wayne Akron OH
1949 RM Conkling Richard Kansas City MO
1949 RM Cortright Tom Shawnee KS
1949 RM Roszkowiak Larry Wilmington DE
1949 SCPO Orrison Lanee Leesburg VA
1965 AB Boyd Mark Moscow ID
1965 AB Curtis Bob Oneida NY
1965 BM Blair Henry Saint Jo TX
1965 BM Bshara Wayne Ansonia CT
1965 BM Bucklin James Pasco WA
1965 BM Til John Union NJ
1965 DC Mascari Anthony Cincinnati OH
1965 DC Mascari Anthony Cincinnati OH
1965 Diver Dean Robert Wawatosa WI
1965 EM Gillen Richard Vacaville CA
1965 EM Tyler Wes Denton TX
1965 EN Jacques Chuck Fox River Grove IL
1965 EN Mitchell Tommy Detroit TX
1965 ET Spencer James Dallas TX
1965 ET Winter James Everett WA
1965 LCDR Hawley Quinn Green Bay WI
1965 LT Dale Vernon Oak Creek WI
1965 LTJG Larsson Larry My Prospect IL
1965 MM Marks Steven Everett WA
1965 MM Mickelson William Adrian MI
1965 MM Moore W. J. Tierra Verde FL
1965 MM Willing Ruben WA
1965 PN Everton Kenneth Unknown ? VA
1965 RD Littlefield John Fort Worth TX
1965 RM Gentry Michael Decatur IL
1965 RM Harris Michael South San Francisco CA
1965 SH Daniels Robert Enid OK
1965 SH Francis James Beaumont TX
1965 SH Hybdzinski Francis Baltimore MD
1965 SK Lombardi Dan West Haven CT
1965 SM Baird William Boston MA
1965 SM Boston Gary Cincinnati OH
1965 SM Fuller James G Canton OH
1965 SM Schultz Jerry Chicago IL
1965 SM Whitlock Jim Tyrone GA
1965 SN Boston Gary Cinn OH
1965 SN Jemmot Richard Long Island NY
1965 SN Pichota Joe Someplace CT
1965 SN Whitlock James East Point GA
1965 YN Stadel Hal Scales Mound IL
1966 AN Austin Mervin Long Beach CA
1966 BT Holzman John Cleveland OH
1966 BT Lopez Richard Parker AZ
1966 BT Miller Larry Kernersville NC
1966 BT Shaw Wally Las Vegas NV
1966 BT Shaw Wally Montclair NJ
1966 BT Strawser Alva Butch Covington IN
1966 MR Debes Albert Evansville IN
1966 MR Reeher Barry Grove City PA
1966 SF Jensen Fred Danville IL
1966 SM Clark Thomas R. Louisville KY
1966 SN Cloyd Cliff Syracuse NY
1966 SN Spears Terry Newtonsville OH
1967 AB Eager Donald Clarksville TN
1967 AB Mccabe Richard Anderson IN
1967 AB Schieder Jeffery Logan OH
1967 AB Steinoff Gary CA
1967 AD Duncan Steve Steve Phoenix AZ
1967 BM Hawkins Bob Lewisport KY
1967 BM Weaver Jerry Harrisonburg VA
1967 BT Abrahamson Ronald Kenosha WI
1967 CPL Chambers Glenn Needles CA
1967 CS Lovell James Fresno CA
1967 DC Hoffman Ronald Pawtucket RI
1967 DC Jerger Fred Dallas TX
1967 DC Keacher Bill Pittsburgh PA
1967 EN Oakley Danny Gatlinburg TN
1967 ET Hahn Lou New York City NY
1967 ET Oda Perry Wahiawa HI
1967 GM Michaud Philip St.clair Shores MI
1967 IC Fitzpatrick Timothy Huntington WV
1967 MM Remsburg Mike Hummelstown PA
1967 RD Eddy Robert New York NY
1967 RD Kear Garry Sycamore OH
1967 RM Kosinski Wallace San Diego CA
1967 RM Pechillo Garrett Brooklyn NY
1967 SH Sammons Stanley Ashland KY
1967 SH Todd Bj (Bobby Joe) Cleveland OH
1967 SK Bobbitt Ron Timberlake NC
1967 SM Petersen Gary Red Bluff CA
1967 SM Petersen Gary Red Bluff,ca CA
1967 SM Phillips Mike Patterson CA
1967 SN May Jimmy Pleasant Grove AL
1968 AB Qualls Charles Corinth Ms MS
1968 AN Shepard James Ft Worh TX
1968 BM Calhoun Charles (tony) Wetumpka AL
1968 BM Calhoun Charles (tony) La Fayette AL
1968 BM Fryman Danny Porterville CA
1968 BM Johnson Owen Guernsey WY
1968 BM Schinner Tony Kooskia ID
1968 BT Cavanaugh Donal Phillipsburg NJ
1968 BT Sitchanoff Theodore Toledo OH
1968 BT Sitchanoff Theodore Toledo OH
1968 BT Sitchanoff Theodore Toledo OH
1968 BT Strong Ralph East Hampton CT
1968 CS Lovell James Fresno CA
1968 EM Brown Russell Grand Junction CO
1968 EN Clyman Harold Buffalo Grove IL
1968 EN Gallo John Sheffield MA
1968 EN Reinhardt John Keystone IA
1968 EN Van Ornum Robert Adison VT
1968 ET Barnes Bill Massapequa Park NY
1968 GM Brett Tom Philadelphia PA
1968 GM Donohue Steve Colubus OH
1968 GM George Steve Des Moines IA
1968 GM Mccurry Mac Philadelphia PA
1968 IC Keck William Decatur IL
1968 IC Nicholson Terry Atlanta GA
1968 QM Bechtel Mike Portland OR
1968 RD Kinder John Chaffee MO
1968 RD Stanley David Roanoke VA
1968 RM Abram Victor Rock Springs WY
1968 RM Cortright Jon Shawnee KS
1968 SH Barker Jessie Columbus GA
1968 SK Howard Sidney Omaha NE
1968 SK Masterson James Niagara Falls NY
1968 SM Williams Donald Fort Worth TX
1968 YN Robinson Frank Philadelphia PA
1969 Bale Dennis Provo UT
1969 Ellerd Tom Sanburdeno CA
1969 Ivey Leon
1969 BM Columbo Tom ? MN
1969 BM Gildow Gordon South Zanesville OH
1969 BM Unger Ryan ? MN
1969 CS Ivey Leon
1969 CS Ivey Leon Martinez CA
1969 CS Ivey Leon CA
1969 EN Rehinheart John IA
1969 ET Burgis William (bill) Isle Of Palms SC
1969 ET Loschy Curt St. Paul MN
1969 GM Donohue Steve Columbus OH
1969 MM Young William Venice IL
1969 PN Spurling Bill Vellejo CA
1969 QM Kunkel Alan Adrian MN
1969 RM Conklin Dick
1969 RM Conklin Dick Kansas City MO
1969 RM Conkling Dick Kansas City MO
1969 RM Conkling Dick Kansas City MO
1969 RM Hamilton Dewey Grants Pass OR
1969 RM Roberts Tildon TX
1969 RM Roszkowiak Larry Wiliminton DE
1969 RM Shaffer Joe Santa Fe NM
1969 RM Stoll Michael Blaine MN
1969 SCPO Patterson Pat St Johns AZ
1969 SCPO Stange Chuck Aberdeen SD
1969 SF Courter Chuck Severy KS
1969 SF Courter Chuck Severy KS
1969 SH Holmboe Everett Swan Francisco CA
1969 SK Hennen Michael Wheaton MN
1969 SN Bizon John ?portland OR
1969 YN Prestegaard Mark Moorhead MN
1970 AB Lawson Kenny Rockville MD
1970 AB Neal Phillip Troy OH
1970 AC Cincone Albert Springfield MA
1970 AC Cincone Albert Springfield MA
1970 AC Cincone Albert Springfield MA
1970 BM Basham Stephen Columbus OH
1970 BM Kirk Daniel Levittown NY
1970 BM Williams Ted Ponca City OK
1970 BT Washenfelder David Nederland TX
1970 CS Erickson John Sanfrancisco CA
1970 CS Legg Larry Live Oak FL
1970 EN Melancon Raymond New Iberia LA
1970 ET Dilbeck John Sherman TX
1970 ET Shunk Raymond Leesport PA
1970 HM Burris John [mike] Terrebonne OR
1970 HT Berry Thomas Bloomington IL
1970 HT Berry Thomas Bloomington IL
1970 MM Messmore Brent Fred Pickerton OH
1970 MM Wells Tommy Okema OK
1970 PFC Harder Larry Denver CO
1970 RM Bird
1970 RM Bird Pete Anaheim CA
1970 RM Bird Pete Anaheim CA
1970 RM Bird Calvin Anaheim CA
1970 RM Cox John Springfield IL
1970 RM Gleize Rick Moline IL
1970 RM Goodreau Larry North Highlands CA
1970 SH Johnson Jerry Salisbury NC
1970 SK Cowgill David Milton-freewater OR
1970 SN Clay Samuel Houston TX
1970 YN Quinton Gene Junction City KS
1970 YN Quinton Gene Junction City KS
1971 BM Banta Kim Sweet Home OR
1971 BM Farrell Brian St Catharines On Canada NY
1971 BM Fletcher Ezekial
1971 BM Higgins Gary Hannibal MO
1971 BM Howard Gary Southgate MI
1971 BM Smith Tim Los Angeles CA
1971 BM Teter Dorman Garnett KS
1971 DC Faro Louie Echo OR
1971 DK Korby Harvey Cloquet MN
1971 EM Difranco Claude Monterey CA
1971 EM Mcgill Edgar Chicago IL
1971 EM Mcgill Edgar Chicago IL
1971 EM Nelson Ricky Walla Walla WA
1971 EM Washburn Ken
1971 EN Gallo Frank M. Sheffield MA
1971 EN Kirby Jerry San Diego CA
1971 EN Morrison Robert Bellmawr NJ
1971 EN Sturgeon Sam San Diego CA
1971 ET Fangmeier Larry Hebron NE
1971 ET Holder Frank Tampa FL
1971 ET Howley Martin T. CT
1971 FN Kirby Jerry Somewhere In California CA
1971 FN Martin Larry Minneapolis MN
1971 FN Nelson Ricky Walla Walla WA
1971 IC Keefe Pat Owatonna MN
1971 LCPL Robinson William Buffalo NY
1971 LCPL Rossi Joe San Jose CA
1971 MM Mc Gary Edwin (bill) Cody WY
1971 MM Smyth Tom Durham CA
1971 MR Melcher Dave Saginaw MI
1971 PN Ellerd Tom CA
1971 PN Spurling Bill CA
1971 RM Chapman Michael Woodlawn VA
1971 RM Nichols Paul Boston MA
1971 SGT Rossi Joseph San Jose CA
1971 YN Cole Johnnie New Boston TX
1972 AB Hicks Gary
1972 AB Huffman Tom Portland OR
1972 AB Vinegas Rodolfo Philippines CA
1972 BT Glory Johnny Arcata CA
1972 BT Glory Johnny Arcata CA
1972 BT Pierce Paul La Crosse WI
1972 BT Pierce Paul La Crosse WI
1972 BT Smith Ron Smithville MO
1972 CPL Gagnon Omes Boston MA
1972 CWO Kangas Carl Aiken SC
1972 EM Leblanc Rick Buena Park CA
1972 FN Sturgeon Sammy Joe Somewhere In Indiana IN
1972 LCPL Malone Agease Jacksonville FL
1972 MM Mayfield Hilmer Mobile AL
1972 MM Metzger Joseph El Paso Tx. TX
1972 MM Metzger Joseph El Paso Tx. TX
1972 MM Perrine Stan Council Bluffs IA
1972 OS Morrow John Arlington TX
1972 PFC Sharrow Bobby Columbia SC
1972 RM Logsdon William Mount Sterling IL
1972 RM Stockton Daniel Long Beach CA
1972 SH Mccoy Nathaniel Middletown OH
1972 SN Delph James Linton IN
1972 SN Delph James Linton IN
1972 SN Foreman Eric A Hanover Park/chiago Subards IL
1972 TD Hough Victor Philadelphia PA
1972 YN Cundiff John Trinity Springs IN
1972 YN Cundiff John Shoals IN
1973 Geoge Paul Silverdale WA
1973 -- Young Michael St. Louis MO
1973 AB Barz William Las Vegas NV
1973 AB Lemon Javier San Antonio TX
1973 AK Alvarado Bruno Mecca CA
1973 AN Alvarado Bruno Mecca CA
1973 BT Apple David Jonesboro IN
1973 BT Morrissette Chuck Hutchinson MN
1973 CS Bahler Robert ( Bob ) San Diego CA
1973 CS Bahler Robert (bob) San Diego CA
1973 EM Hubel Ron Ewing NE
1973 ET Davila Daniel San Antonio TX
1973 ET Kreal George (mike) Philadelphia PA
1973 ET Wemhoff Gregory Norfolk NE
1973 HT Sadowski Gary Topeka KS
1973 MM Blosfield Charlie Lakewood CA
1973 MM Gonzalez Ben Rancho Cordova CA
1973 MM Gross Richard (rick) Sherman TX
1973 MM Hoffman Steven J Barron WI
1973 MM Johnson David Springfield IL
1973 MM Johnson David R. IL
1973 MM Oglesby Jack --
1973 MM Pierce Tim Ocala FL
1973 MM Thompson Dennis Lancaster CA
1973 PFC Lee Phillip San Francisco CA
1973 PN Michalenko Gary Seattle WA
1973 SCPO Geoge (die On 03/26/2017) Paul Silverdale WA
1973 SM Bissonette Randall Shelburne VT
1973 SN Gibson William Wichita KS
1973 SSGT Penzel Daniel Northlake IL
1974 Tarrola Ron --
1974 21 Johnson William San Diego CA
1974 AB Mason Robert Los Angeles CA
1974 AB Parks Thomas Harrodsburg KY
1974 AN O Neill Peter J Spokane WA
1974 AN O Neill Peter J Spokane WA
1974 BM Ranzy Charles St. Louis MO
1974 BM Scully Raymond Hartford CT
1974 BM Scully Raymond Hartford CT
1974 BM Ware Melvin Shreveport LA
1974 BT Carroll Douglas North Chesterfield VA
1974 BT Dodd Peter Houston TX
1974 BT Washburn Midn 3/c Michael Deer Park TX
1974 CPO Didier Dennis Chula Vista CA
1974 EN Beauchesne Richard Derry NH
1974 ET Bird John IN
1974 IC Fuller Norman Milwaukee WI
1974 MM Biggs Walker Wilmington NC
1974 MM Campano Rodolfo Philippines CA
1974 MM Flack Tom Pensacola FL
1974 MM Turpin Michael French Lick IN
1974 PFC Hecher Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1974 PN Burke Tom Cinnaminson NJ
1974 RM Senner Danny Billings MT
1974 RM Villasenor Alberto San Antonio TX
1974 RM Watson David Missoula MT
1974 SM Butler Patrick Hartley IA
1975 AN Jordan Kelly Walla Walla WA
1975 BM Crawford Randy Los Angeles CA
1975 BT Espinoza Robert San Antonio TX
1975 BT Hartman Richard Sacramento CA
1975 BT Macmillan David Coal Valley IL
1975 FT Frank Joe Youngstown, OH
1975 GM Warning Delbert Benkelman NE
1975 GM Warning Delbert Benkelman NE
1975 HT Ott Ed Toledo OR
1975 HT Ramirez John J Hammond IN
1975 LCPL Bryant Jay B. Orangevale CA
1975 LCPL Myers Thomas J. Tempe AZ
1975 LCPL Robotka Don Birchwood, WI
1975 LT Whaley Hugh Bellaire TX
1975 MM Fleming Paul El Sobrante CA
1975 RM Bebout Gregory Smithville MO
1975 RM Woydziak John Rose Hill KS
1975 SN Mungia Raoul L IL
1976 AB Espinosa Doug Grand Junction CO
1976 AB Wilpula Alex CO
1976 AN Loewe Michael Simi Valley CA
1976 EN Flynn Robert Paris TX
1976 ET Putt Barry Wernersville PA
1976 GM Pearson Mike Green Bay WI
1976 HT Miles Kevin Louisville KY
1976 IC Smith James Ft Wayne IN
1976 IC Winters Earl Scramento CA
1976 MM Garcia Felipe Artesia NM
1976 MS Lebrescu Mark Alexandria LA
1976 MS Lebrescu Mark San Jose CA
1976 SM Brooks Andrew Daly City CA
1976 YN Williams Duane Canoge Park CA
1977 AB Allen Dave Biloxi MS
1977 AB Douglas David Biloxi MS
1977 AN Domminello
1977 AN Loewe Michael Simi Valley CA
1977 AN Subramani Charles San Mateo CA
1977 BM David Henry Hastings MN
1977 BM Dick Michael Denison TX
1977 BM Dick Michael Denison TX
1977 BM Oellein Page Santa Rosa CA
1977 BM Oellein Page Santa Rosa CA
1977 BM Oellein Page Santa Rosa CA
1977 BT Almonte Felix Corona,queens,ny NY
1977 BT Cahill Don Tiffin OH
1977 BT Wieberg Ted Martinsburg MO
1977 EM Rose Mark . AZ
1977 EN Work Frank New Castle PA
1977 ET Rowe Don Wickliffe OH
1977 GM Rodgers Charles Lawton OK
1977 HM Van Tine Walter Poughkeepsie NY
1977 HT Ahrens Don Davenport IA
1977 HT Waldron Shawn St Petersburg FL
1977 LI Arendas John Johnstown PA
1977 LTJG Edwards Charles Jacksonville FL
1977 MM Alcaraz Guadalupe Ponce Canyon Country CA
1977 MM Hohn Dan San Leandro CA
1977 SH English Michael Refused OH
1977 SM Barrett James Dowagiac MI
1978 BM Wilhite Billy Little Rock AR
1978 BT Sapuriada Lino Quezon City PI
1978 BT Stein Richard IN
1978 EN Lunt Bradford York ME
1978 GM Bowman Mark Minneapolis MN
1978 MM Mcnabb Terry Bonner Springs KS
1978 MM Wright Roy Las Vegas NV
1978 MR Davis Brad Mt.Tabor VT
1978 MR Hawley Jack Kalamazoo MI
1978 PC Surak Richard Peekskill NY
1978 QM Feathers George Denver CO
1978 SH Martinez Carlos Hammond IN
1979
1979 BM Latham Rex Tulsa OK
1979 BT Carr Joseph Bushnell FL
1979 BT Taylor
1979 IC Howard Curt Caledonia MI
1979 LI Warren Li-3 Robert Phoenix AZ
1979 LI Warren Robert Phoenix AZ
1979 MM Lynch Lawrence South Lake Tahoe CA
1979 PN Jayne Bill Indianapolis IN
1979 QM Kamberger Lawrence,(ed) Joppa MD
1979 QM Kamberger Lawrence,(ed) Joppa MD
1979 RM Sullivan John Aberdeen SD
1980 BM Monroy Ralphael Calixico CA
1980 BM Penner John Santa Fe NM
1980 BT Hammock Karal Wilmar AR
1980 EM Baker Alpha Long Beach CA
1980 EM Letson Lon Mauston WI
1980 EN Vause Chris Oxnard CA
1980 EW Adler Gary Michael Simi Valley CA
1980 LCDR Nankervis Bryan San Antonio TX
1980 MM Baker Bill Mansfield OH
1980 MR Ostergard Jay Woodland CA
1980 MS Walt Richard Grand Jct CO
1980 OS Hamilton John Vidor TX
1980 QM Faas Mike La Mirada CA
1980 SCPO Powell Robert San Antonio TX
1980 SH Subirias Roger San Antonio TX
1980 SH Todd Mark Rockingham NC
1981 BM Henson Jerry Kansas City MO
1981 CPO Barcelona Rubin San Diego CA
1981 CPO Gonzales Arturo Philippines CA
1981 CWO Pugh Carl Temecula CA
1981 EN Johnson Tom Grass Valley Ca. CA
1981 EN Johnson Tom Grass Valley Ca. CA
1981 EN Lucero Chris Fresno CA
1981 ET Slack David Pittsburgh PA
1981 HM Brown Jeffrey Stl.louis MO
1981 HM Carl Richard Helena MT
1981 IC Fuller Randy Lee\'s Summit MO
1981 LCPL Baublitz David Syracuse NY
1981 LTJG Nugent James New York NY
1981 MM Albright Wes Beverly OH
1981 MM Cabardo Gilbert San Diego CA
1981 MM Campbell Tony Denver CO
1981 MS Gurnee Jeff Long Beach Ca. CA
1981 SN Drake Roger Nashville MI
1982 AS Lagrow Thomas Howell MI
1982 BT Harbin Joseph Taylor MI
1982 BT Shively Gerald Cincinnati OH
1982 BT Wood Byron Aurora CO
1982 CMDR Yankovich Edward Presque Isle ME
1982 CPO Deadmond Gary Odin IL
1982 EW Milan Luis Brooklyn NY
1982 HT Montgomery David Orange TX
1982 HT Montgomery David Orange TX
1982 HT Scott John Ark City KS
1982 LCPL Bryant Jaime Springfield MA
1982 MM Rausch Tom Lansing MI
1982 MS Brinkman Michael New Philadelphia OH
1982 OS Parris Roger Rogers City MI
1982 QM Magiera Frank Taylor Michigan MI
1982 QM Magiera Frank Taylor Michigan MI
1982 RM Kollar Todd Juneau AK
1983 1LT Hellmann Steve Sturgeon Bay WI
1983 AB Furtado Rick Lodi CA
1983 BM Cooper Jesse Amarillo TX
1983 BM Satrom Scott San Diego, Ca CA
1983 BM Shepan Lance Las Cruces NM
1983 CPL Clemons Craig
1983 EM Daniels Dana Los Angeles CA
1983 EM Hernandez Rafael Brooklyn NY
1983 EM Marshall Ronald Turlock CA
1983 HT Brown Jeffrey St.louis MO
1983 LCPL Jackson Willie Sylvester GA
1983 MA Walker James Rushville IN
1983 MM Baptista Allen New Bedford MA
1983 OS Hogan Ron Pembroke Pines FL
1983 OS Hogan Ron Pembroke Pines FL
1983 PN Seilhymer Jim Dublin CA
1983 PN Talbert Mark Nashville TN
1983 SCPO Toohey Ken Medford OR
1983 SH Mcclimans Steve Jamestown PA
1983 SH Mcclimans Steve Jamestown PA
1983 SK Madden John San Diego CA
1983 SK Villolovos Charles Toledo OH
1983 SK Villolovos Charles Toledo OH
1983 YN Lacy Todd Houston TX
1984 AB Malley Jeff North Huntingdon PA
1984 CPO Henderson Ronald E Henderson Fort Morgan CO
1984 ET Baraniecki Mike San Diego CA
1984 GM Brandt Matthew Grants Pass OR
1984 IC Clemons Graig
1984 MM Goebel Todd Channelview TX
1984 MM Rice Joe Brookfield WI
1984 MR Pinder Robert Roseburg OR
1984 MS Shepard Henry Mountainburg AR
1984 MS Wynn Lawrence Sanford FL
1984 OS Hogan Ron Pembroke Pines FL
1984 OS Trebing Ronald Joseph Florissant MO
1984 RM Powell Richard Croydon PA
1984 RM Teague Randy Hope AR
1984 RP Johnson Brent Houston TX
1985 -- Milton Andre
1985 AB Potts Brian Hagerstown MD
1985 BM Pepe Jon Branford CT
1985 BT Alexander Bryan Ferndale WA
1985 EM Brittain Steve Montesano WA
1985 GM Brandt Matthew Grants Pass OR
1985 MCPO Lopez Jorge Laredo TX
1985 OS Hogan Ron Pembroke Pines FL
1985 QM Boutain Jeff Clontarf MN
1985 RM Brasher Jeff Dallas TX
1985 RM Koestel Phil Tucson AZ
1985 SM Annal Michael Syracuse NY
1985 SM Harrigan Pat Glendora CA
1986 AB Krauch Charles (scott) San Diego CA
1986 AS Brown Cleveland Raymore MO
1986 BM Helvig Jeff Mandan ND
1986 BT Rankin Audy Siloam Springs AR
1986 BT Seipel Scott Dayton OH
1986 EN Schnoor Ernest Mansfield SD
1986 GM Desrochers Richard Dartmouth MA
1986 IC Miller Dave Pinedale WY
1986 LTJG Charter David Denver CO
1986 MM Gonzales Eduardo San Diego CA
1986 MM Gonzales Eduardo San Diego CA
1986 MM Hess Richard Eugene OR
1986 MM James Terry St. Louis MO
1986 PC Jones Ronald Wurtland KY
1986 SM Evans John Toledo OH
1987 BM Daily Eric Barberton OH
1987 BM Johnston Joe Milan IL
1987 BT Dougherty James Maple Shade NJ
1987 EN Eden Tony Huntington Beach CA
1987 EN Sullivan Jim Huntington Beach CA
1987 HM Thornton Bill Talihina OK
1987 LCDR Foissett John Brooklyn NY
1987 LT Anders Thomas Green Bay WI
1987 LT Hybki Gary Peru IL
1987 SH Latner Kopp American Fork UT
1987 SN Fitzgerald Brian North Brunswick NJ
1987 YN Klopp David Cedar Rapids IA
1988 Cronk Wesley
1988 BM Juarez Benny Chicago IL
1988 BM Juarez Benny Chicago IL
1988 BM Mccorkle Chris Spring TX
1988 BM Thompson George Baltimore MD
1988 BT Hagan Claude
1988 BT Hagan Claude
1988 ET Tompkins Lannie (lee) New Orleans LA
1988 GM Livingston Dean Rockford IL
1988 GM Pasternack --
1988 LTJG Burg Eric Oxnard CA
1988 LTJG Jones David Hawthorne CA
1988 MM Bonner Thomas --
1988 MM Christensen Dana Simi Valley CA
1988 MM Jasik Weldon TX
1988 MM Jasik Weldon Cypress TX
1988 MM Mcelhenie Jim Westland MI
1988 MR Mcclure Darrel Cornellius OR
1988 NC Jaquez Daniel Canon City CO
1988 RM Kennedy Van Philadelphia PA
1988 RM Minor Ruben New Orleans LA
1988 SCPO Cunningham Rmcs(sw) John San Diego Ca WA
1988 SH Mcdonald Timothy Abilene TX
1988 SN Gilkey Acie Dallas TX
1989 AB Duarte Rafael El Paso TX
1989 AS Riegert Carl Hayden Lake ID
1989 BM Freed Ryan CA
1989 BM Serdakowski Witold (Ski) Cliffside-Park NJ
1989 BM Serdakowski (Ski) Vito East Rutherford (180 NJ
1989 BM Sheedy Michael North Brunswick NJ
1989 BT Burkland Nils Riverside CA
1989 CPO Rodriguez Nick San Diego CA
1989 EM Gaulin Francis Springfield MA
1989 HM Burks Reginald Cordele GA
1989 LT Shelver David San Diego CA
1989 MM Bonner Thomas --
1989 MM Cowan Kelly Dolores CO
1989 OS Bass Jack Gresham OR
1989 RM Hikel Adam Waterville ME
1989 RM Sliker Mike OH
1990 AB Scarlett Shawn Bullhead City AZ
1990 BM Borges Michael Cumberland RI
1990 BT King Richard Titusville FL
1990 BT Reichert Mark Prescott Valley AZ
1990 DC Montesano Jeffrey Oklahoma C
1990 ET Fahrlender Steve Silver City NM
1990 ET Jenkins --
1990 GM Freed Ryan Lake Isabella CA
1990 HT Craner Jeffrey Phoenix AZ
1990 HT Wick Paul Wilmington DE
1990 MM Broutin Paul Washington PA
1990 MM Gorman Todd St. Cloud FL
1990 MS Rust Kenneth Tulsa OK
1990 RM Perry Ronald Atlanta GA
1990 SH Vazquez Moises San Diego CA
1990 SM Belmont David Seattle WA
1990 SN Gundino Victor San Diego CA
1990 SN Jones Peyton Vero Beach FL
1991 AN Anacta Bouffard Orange County CA
1991 AS Bolton Stacey Brandywine WV
1991 BM Adams Larry New York Maybe NY
1991 BM Jones Terry Greenville TX
1991 BT Hoogerhyde Glen Kokomo IN
1991 BT Lagodzinski Anthony Sterling Hgts MI
1991 EN Jordan Rodney Greenwood MS
1991 ET Gettle Mike Bend OR
1991 GM Smith Louis Omaha NE
1991 LT Fox Richard Kosciusko
1991 MCPO Oakley Ron Balitmore MD
1991 MM Holcombe Jeremy Amarillo TX
1991 MM Provance Fred Kennett MO
1991 RM Krolak Tony Phoenix AZ
1991 SN Beynon Donald Pittsburgh PA
1991 SN Ramirez Miguel Sierra Blanca TX
1991 YN Schulte George Lawton OK
1992 AM Ware Anthony St.louis MO
1992 EW Goble Christopher OR
1992 HM Wright Shaun Houston TX
1992 HT Hepworth John Brooklyn NY
1992 HT Robbins Scott Gladstone MI
1992 LCDR Alexander Paul Newtown CT
1992 LCPL Davis Darwin Houston TX
1992 MM Leyva Mario Meridian CA
1992 OS Burgower Jeff El Paso TX
1992 QM Carpenter David Scio OH
1992 RM Boeckman Charles Los Angeles CA
1993 BM Adams Larry NY
1993 BM Ochs Michael Riverton IL
1993 EN Stammer Paul St Louis MO
1993 FC Margart Jay Buena Park CA
1993 GM Lovelady Emmitt Phoenix AZ
1993 HM Zuewski Scott NY
1993 MM Middleton Frank Chula Vista CA
1993 MS Dineen Sean West Roxbury MA
1993 SCPO Gibson Michael Vancouver WA
1993 SM Lewis Jonathan Lake Charles LA
1993 SN Merolesi Nik Central Islip NY
1994 BM Ross James Akron OH
1994 BM Smothers Timothy Lenoir City TN
1994 CWO Jones Michael Denver CO
1994 LT Roach Anthony Encino CA
1994 MM Palmateer Harley Fillmore CA
1994 MR Schultz Gerald Norwalk OH
1994 OS Hager Brad Indianapolis IN
1994 SM Johnson James Portsmouth VA
1994 SN Mendez Raul Los Angeles CA
1995 BT Marcantel Jeff The Colony TX
1995 CPO Reed Daryl Kansas AR
1995 CPO Reed Daryl Rogers AR
1995 EN Babcock Anthony Los Angeles CA
1995 EN Camrud Jason Littleton CO
1995 HT Wake Thales Hoopa CA
1995 HT Wake Thales Hoopa CA
1995 MM Castillo Jesus Rio Hondo TX
1995 MS Witt Coda Heber AZ
1995 SK Atencio Richard Phoenix AZ
1995 SN Reynolds James Catskill NY
1996 21 Shinn Charles Bakersfield CA
1996 BM Vega Danny El Paso TX
1996 DT Long Isaac San Antonio TX
1996 HM Via Robert San Diego CA
1996 MM Ajoku Anthony Little Rock AR
1997 AS Gossage David Ridgecrest CA
1997 CMDR Pautsch Dave Sunbury PA
1997 CPO Scigliano John Plantation FL
1997 DT Hammork Roland San Pedro CA
1997 EN Benavides Austin Baldwin Park CA
1997 HT Gatica Steven Oceanside CA
1997 LT Suffridge Calvin North Little Rock AR
1997 MA Reed Matt Reno NV
1997 MS Kelly Christopher Rayville LA
1998 -- Zilth Wacey Gallup NM
1998 BM Keith Eric Manning SC
1998 CMDR Cruz Paul
1998 CPO Shimko Timothy Ladysmith WI
1998 HM Smith Chad Meridian MS
1998 MCPO Weaver Gary Hickory NC
1998 MM Mcgrath Eugene NY
1998 MM Moore Robert Inglewood CA
1998 MM Stephens Kyle Nacogdoches TX
1998 RM Kim Jeremy Renton WA
1999 AB Hynek Jon Manitowoc WI
1999 DK Abakpa Kingsley Brooklyn NY
1999 DK Abakpa Kingsley Brooklyn NY
1999 ET Billman Joshua Cottage Grove OR
1999 LI Gould Patrick Jacksonville FL
1999 LT Vincent Bryan San Diego CA
1999 MR Tillman Andre Detriot MI
1999 MS Harmon Rj Las Vegas NV
2000 AB Guell William CA
2000 BM Vega Danny El Paso TX
2000 CPO Peach Scott Grass Valley CA
2000 EM Olson Spencer Menomonie WI
2000 EN Najarila Ricky CA
2000 ET Barta Mark Chubbuck ID
2000 MS Bohol Wilson San Diego CA
2000 QM Welch James Scottsdale AZ
2000 RM Johnson Charlie Pensacola FL
2000 SK Alonzo Jesse Salinas CA
2001 FC Murray Gordon Greenbough AL
2001 MM Carder Greg Lima OH
2001 MM Salazar Michael El Paso TX
2001 OS Nunn Iv Leverd Birmingham AL
2001 OS Oluwa Olusola Brooklyn, Ny NY
2001 RM Amezcua Francisco Corona CA
2001 SN Shelley Allen Sterling IL
2001 SN Simpson Shawn Albq NM
2001 SN Simpson Shawn Albq NM
2002 BM Jackson Brandon Spencer OK
2002 BM Richmond Craig Billings MT
2002 ET Hinton Adam Hilliard OH
2002 FC Hinton Adam Hilliard OH
2002 FN Fath Justin St. Germain WI
2002 LCDR Mckay Roy Omaha NE
2002 MM Faivre Luke K Falls OR
2002 MM Raposo Carlos Vernon Hills IL
2002 QM Harris Steven Colorado Springs CO
2002 SK Huizar Manuel San Antonio TX
2002 SN Medina Anthony Beacon NY
2003 CPO Barbeau Phillip Madison ME
2003 ET Faler Kevin Desert Hot Springs CA
2003 MM Ramirez Portillo Jorge Baltimore MD
2004 PN Berchtold Brian Green Valley IL

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.