Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-3 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 CPO Kuebitz Hermann San Diego CA
1940 LCDR Peter Rolick Chicargo IL
1940 RD Raymond Randall CT
1940 SN Grant Erica TX
1945 SK Kerker Ralph Metamora IL
1962 AB Saucier Lee Gulfport MS
1962 BT Robinson Robert Dearborn Hgts MI
1962 BT Robinson Robert Dearborn Hights MI
1962 GM Jean Eddie Cheyenne WY
1962 IC Cornwall Harry Chula GA
1962 MM Vangorder William Unadilla NY
1962 RD Hoover Gregory Warwick NY
1963 -- Bast Dave Edwardsville IL
1963 AB Lee Robert Rockville MD
1963 AB Walker Henry Rutherford NJ
1963 BM Suzik Gary Rocky Point NY
1963 BT Harkness William Brooklyn NY
1963 BT Karp David Buffalo NY
1963 BT Mac Donald Carl F Wassaic NY
1963 BT Stackhouse Norman Barnegat NJ
1963 CS Hurlbert Robert Gloversville NY
1963 CS Oyer Michael Richmond VA
1963 CS Oyer Michael Richmond VA
1963 EN Shirley Wesley Fort Walton Beach FL
1963 ET Emerson Roger St Paul MN
1963 ET Schmalbach James Mt. Pleasant MI
1963 FT Depuy Charles Kansas City KS
1963 FT Depuy Charles KS
1963 GM Lepo Daniel Holland MI
1963 GM Lepo Daniel
1963 GM Lockes Jim Leadodre ID
1963 GM Lockes Jim Leadore ID
1963 LTJG Carey Cameron New York City NY
1963 MM Mulligan Thomas Staten Island NY
1963 PN Boucher Robert Collinsville CT
1963 PN Boucher Bob Collinsville CT
1963 PN Boucher Robert Bristol CT
1963 PN Stryczek John Putnam CT
1963 QM Petrello Joseph Leonard Syracuse NY
1963 RD Murphy Neil Wilkes Barre PA
1963 RD Truesdell Wright Minneapolis MN
1963 RM Cowart Hugh Tallahassee FL
1963 RM Monticello Sebastian Endicott NY
1963 RM Parker Craig Beachwood OH
1963 RM Parker Craig Beachwood OH
1963 SF Moore John Washington NC
1963 SF Neumann Ernest Anoka Min. MN
1963 SN Garth Frank Batesville AR
1963 SN Huhn Kenneth Little Silver NJ
1963 SN Klein Roger Detroit MI
1964 AB Anderson Harry Jackson NJ
1964 AB Greene Jerry Batavia, N.y. PA
1964 BM Artz
1964 BM Cheatham Peoria IL
1964 BM Cushman Woodrow Port Clyde ME
1964 BM Nichols NY
1964 BM Remillard Roger Blackstone MA
1964 BT Bray William Christopher IL
1964 BT Caruso August Morton Grove IL
1964 BT Lewis Robert A. Louisville IL
1964 EM Willis Doug Chicago IL
1964 ET Young David Monmouth Beach NJ
1964 ET Young David Monmouth Beach NJ
1964 IC Sunderland Joe Coldwater KS
1964 IC Sunderland Joe Coldwater KS
1964 MR Cape Edward Columbia SC
1964 RM Schumann Ed Chicago IL
1964 SN Brookshire James (jim) Ford KY
1964 SN Johnsted Gerald Mpls MN
1964 SN Neally James Rock Hill SC
1964 SN Sable Richard Hewlett NY
1965 BT Donaldson James Reno NV
1965 BT Robinson William Dearborn Hights MI
1965 BT Robinson William Dearborn Hts. MI
1965 ET Abernathy William Steeleville IL
1965 GM Wells Gary Port Arthur TX
1965 LTJG Bartos Richard East Gary IN
1965 LTJG Bartos Richard East Gary IN
1965 LTJG Quinto Michael Sayville NY
1965 MM Kobler --
1965 RD Poda Don Hot Springs AR
1965 SC Coxon Charles Brooklyn NY
1965 SC Coxon Charles Brooklyn NY
1965 SGT Busalacchi Frank Billerica MA
1965 SM Speer Wilmer Doniphan MO
1965 YN Able Paul J Johnston SC
1966 AB Albert John Inglewood CA
1966 AB Bell John Iona SD
1966 AB Shaver Donald Phoenix AZ
1966 AB Whitaker Robert Hobbs NM
1966 BM Gaze Ronald Fort Wayne IN
1966 BM Mckay Dannie Simi Valley CA
1966 BT Laube Robert Augusta GA
1966 BT Perisich Rudy Glassport PA
1966 CPO Potter TN
1966 CS Benenati Kenneth N.y.c NY
1966 CS Benenati Kenneth New York NY
1966 CWO Anderson Charles Decatur AL
1966 DC Lehman (deceased) Larry Swanton OH
1966 EM Hahn Robert Grand Rapids MI
1966 EM Stedman Bill Utica NY
1966 ET Correll Billy Charlotte NC
1966 FN Entwistle Neil New Hartford NY
1966 FT Lattuca Russell Maynard MA
1966 GM Lepo Daniel MI
1966 LT Strarns --
1966 LTJG Devine Jim WI
1966 LTJG Devine Jim WI
1966 LTJG Devine Jim WI
1966 MM Blake Gregory Newport Beach CA
1966 MR Walker Ron Bakersfield CA
1966 QM Kincanon Larry Elmhurst IL
1966 QM Kincanon Larry Oak Park IL
1966 RD Roberts Robert Kensington CT
1966 RD Samulcek Jerry Omaha NE
1966 RM Gehrke Gary Sun Prairie WI
1966 RM Wiggins Charles (mike) Dallas TX
1966 SH Miles WV
1966 SH Nelson Richard Suffolk VA
1966 SH White Tom Sumter SC
1966 SK Baker Ken GA
1966 SK Bovino Charles Johnstown PA
1966 SK Kendall Mike Sand Springs OK
1966 SK Lester Preston MT
1966 SK Lynch NY
1966 SK Morrison TX
1966 SK Smerdon Donald Whitehouse Station NJ
1966 SN Fowler Francis (mike) Cedar Rapids IA
1966 SN Jasulavic Joseph Wolcott CT
1966 SN Nelson Richard Norfolk VA
1966 SN Rodriguez Jorge New York NY
1966 YN Smalts Andrew Los Angeles CA
1967 AB Shaver Donald Phoenix AZ
1967 AB Shippee Thomas Shelburne Falls MA
1967 BM Burkett Ken Turtlecreek PA
1967 BM Young Richard \ Baltimore MD
1967 EM Lewis Will Waycross GA
1967 ET Correll Billy Charlotte NC
1967 IC Baird Bill Jeffersonville OH
1967 IC Baird Bill Jeffersonville OH
1967 IC Kozlowski Bones Binghamton NY
1967 RD Muzerall Bob Lawrence MA
1967 SH Mode Robert Cincinnati OH
1967 SH White Tom Sumter SC
1967 SH Wood James Potsdam NY
1967 SN Luciano Robert New York NY
1968 -- Williams John Ridgeway OH
1968 AB Camden Norbert St.louis MO
1968 AG Shafer Steve Amber MI
1968 BM Fiedler Greg Bridgewater NJ
1968 BT Anthonsen Edward Youngstown OH
1968 BT Spence James Nashville TN
1968 BT Spence James Nashville TN
1968 CS Dusty Rhoades Thomas Beverly MA
1968 CWO Dinkins Charles Clarkton MO
1968 CWO Lose Jay Williamsport PA
1968 EM Pezzee Mike Sheffield MA
1968 EM Talarico Frank Maple Shade NJ
1968 EO Messer Lewis (Sam) Olathe KS
1968 FT Simpson Chuck West Milton OH
1968 GM Miller Randolph Don Troy OH
1968 IC Aust Robert Johnston RI
1968 LT Jay Lose Williamsport, PA
1968 MR Schied Curtis Aurtin MN
1968 MR Vancik Bill Sunnyside WA
1968 PC Gossett Michael Aurora IL
1968 QM Pehowic Edward Madison NJ
1968 RM Mclaughlin Don Virginia Beach VA
1968 SH Brown Gary Buffalo MN
1968 SH Poirier J J Patchogue NY
1968 SN Cathey Lonnie Greensboro NC
1968 SN Easter Terry Portsmouth OH
1968 SN Williams John Ridgeway OH
1969 AB Schultz Lloyd Oklahoma City OK
1969 BM Laverty Bill Kendall Park NJ
1969 CPL Frazier Gardner Auburn NY
1969 EM Jenkins Art St.petersburg FL
1969 EM Lewandowski Jerry Buffalo Ny NY
1969 EM Stedman Sam Clayton NY
1969 EN Lewis Will Waycross GA
1969 EN Rudolph James Middletown Va VA
1969 IC Baird Bill Washington Courthouse OH
1969 IC Kozlowski Jerry Hamtrmk MI
1969 IC Mitchell Steve El Dorado AR
1969 IC Sakuta Willie Lake City PA
1969 LCPL Carpenter Richard Phenix City AL
1969 LTJG Updike Samuel Babson Park FL
1969 MM Hamby Bobby Covington GA
1969 MM Sommer Daniel Cincinnati OH
1969 OS Knight Alan Clarendon PA
1969 RD Pickens Stanley Philadelphia PA
1969 RD Pickens Stanley Germantown PA
1969 RM Fertik Edward Brooklyn NY
1969 RM Fitts Frederick [fitzie] Brooklyn NY
1969 SF Petit Roland West Warwick RI
1969 SK Bartz Bruce Schenectady NY
1969 SM Cole Ernest Kent OH
1969 SM Jackson Prentiss Atlanta GA
1969 SN Blackwell William Mulga AL
1970 AB Wilson Rickie Hammond IN
1970 AB Wilson Rickie Hammond IN
1970 BM Guthrie Calvin Blue Island IL
1970 CPO Pehrson Deryl Salt Lake City UT
1970 ET Daoust Paul Latham NY
1970 ET J. Paul Latham NY
1970 GM Morgan Richard Roseville MI
1970 GM Powers Terence Newton MA
1970 LTJG Warren John Brooklyn NY
1970 MCPO Budzynski Edward Stafford VA
1970 MR Balcomb Mark ME
1970 OS Christiano William (Tater) Floral Park NY
1970 PN Mccrea John Columbia SC
1970 RM Hicks Glenn Plainview TX
1970 SCPO Phillips Wendell Haddonfield NJ
1970 SH Whitaker Roosevelt Albany GA
1970 SM Dhanse Earl Canonsburg PA
1970 SM Doherty Robert Saugus MA
1970 SN Ford Sie Glen Allen VA
1970 SN Ford Sie Glen Allen VA
1970 YN Longnecker Willard Erie PA
1971 CPO Lease Barry Reading PA
1971 CPO Lease Barry Reading PA
1971 CPTN Morin James Tallahassee FL
1971 CWO Harold C. Paul Seville OH
1971 EM Caulfield John Yonkers NY
1971 ET Lucas Scott Cincinnati OH
1971 ET Stone John Unknown --
1971 MM Scott Dan Wakefield MA
1971 RM Jamerson Steve Mooresville IN
1971 SN Dunne John Temecula CA
1971 SN Dunne John Temecula CA
1971 SN Harper Josef Columbia SC
1971 SN Hill Dennis Sagamore PA
1971 YN Kauffman Donald Waynesboro PA
1971 YN Streiff Jim Jackson MN
1972 Reiser Peter Erie PA
1972 AD Mccollum Ray Rutherford TN
1972 BM Dillingham Rufus Swannanoa NC
1972 BM Morrison Ted Berwyn PA
1972 BM Reid Shane --
1972 BM Yoe Leonard Keokuk IA
1972 BT Miller Daniel Parkersburg WV
1972 CS Boudman Barry East Windsor CT
1972 CWO Bircumshaw T Michael Alhambra CA
1972 EN Joy Dwight Jonesport ME
1972 FN Wiercinski Richard ( Ski ) Chicago IL
1972 FT Painter Ted Spartanburg SC
1972 HM Aaron Michael Danville VA
1972 LCDR Gamboa John Lone Pine CA
1972 MM Klaumenzer Michael Sarasota FL
1972 MS Cowden Steven Reno NV
1972 PN Pedeaux Robert Chalmette LA
1972 QM Howard Keith Mt. Pleasant PA
1972 RM Arszman Larry Cincinnati OH
1972 SM Lewis Ernest Dixon IL
1972 SN Kohmuench """J""" Bergenfield NJ
1972 YN Longnecker Willard Erie PA
1972 YN Longnecker Willard Erie PA
1973 BM Ford Chase Marshall TX
1973 CS Brown Kenneth / Haywire Pawtucket RI
1973 EN Lilly Bob Topeka KS
1973 EN Reese Ron Robesonia PA
1973 ET Mcclelland Daniel Parsons KS
1973 GM Winebarger Terry Indianapolis IN
1973 MM Jones Gary Irving TX
1973 SCPO Chapman Hyrum W. Lakeside CA
1973 SN Fantasia Daniel MA
1973 SN Finkeldey Jeremy Bryn Athyn PA
1974 BM Rendon Richard Laredo TX
1974 BT Kipling Howard (wayne) Owensboro KY
1974 CPO Janson Harold So. Portland ME
1974 EN Petry Randy Jasper IN
1974 EN Ward John Marinette WI
1974 ET Pfauth Mark Dorr MI
1974 HT Butler Mike Raleigh NC
1974 HT Hess Charles (daniel) Marietta PA
1974 HT Holiday Bill CA
1974 HT Pressley Dewey Greenwood SC
1974 HT Sieracki Jim MD
1974 HT Waller Bob Maple Hts. OH
1974 LT Thomas Jeff Charlotte NC
1974 MM Gerard Robert Houston TX
1974 OS Whitfield James Anderson SC
1975 BM Glaser Paul Westwood MA
1975 BM Obrian Tim Scotia NY
1975 BT Justin Chris Chicago IL
1975 BT Snay Randy Dexter MI
1975 EW Jensen Clifford Java SD
1975 GM Stubbs Keith Grainfield KS
1975 HT Wood George Naugatuck CT
1975 MM Clark John Alton MA
1975 MM Clark John Alton MA
1975 MM Clark John Alton NH
1975 SH Horowitz Ed Massapequa Park NY
1975 SM Sell John Canon City CO
1975 SN Souder Bruce Rock Island IL
1976 BM Joyce Timothy Boxborough MA
1976 BM Watkins Bryan Philadelphia PA
1976 CPO Gilbert Milt Cary IL
1976 EM Bishop Rich Ann Arbor MI
1976 ET Carnahan Paul Latrobe PA
1976 ET Quesenberry Larry Hillsville VA
1976 FN Witthans Gary Alhamburger CA
1976 FN Witthans Gary Alhamburger CA
1976 FN Yanke Dale Newberg OR
1976 HT D Wolfe. Scott Arlington VA
1976 HT Dvorchak Richard Monson MA
1976 QM Deslauriers Eugene South Bend IN
1976 RM Gartside John Pittsburgh PA
1976 RM Suits Dennis (red) Gadsden AL
1976 SCPO Millar John Virginia Beach VA
1976 SH Tarkington Roy Bossier City LA
1976 SM Fillion Dennis Hollywood FL
1976 SM Woodworth Dave Grand Rapids MI
1976 SN Brooks Mark Denver CO
1976 SN Holbrook Wood Port Clinton OH
1976 SN Pasquini --
1976 SN Young Rocky Sant Francisville LA
1977 BT Grothe William Steelton PA
1977 BT Keszler John Clayton NY
1977 DC Mcsweeney Patrick M. Granada Hills Calif CA
1977 EM Hall Hal Jasonville IN
1977 EM Perry Huey Waynesboro MS
1977 GM Eccleston Terry East Peoria FL
1977 IS Hagen Arnet Camano Island WA
1977 MM Hogan Douglas Baton Rouge, LA
1977 MM Malewski Jeffrey Toledo OH
1977 MM Marcotte Gary Cincinnati OH
1977 MM Swinton Dennis Dixon IL
1977 MS Grubbs Gary Omaha NE
1977 SCPO Calkins Chuck Ithaca NY
1977 SH Tarkington Roy Shreveport LA
1978 AB Wojciechowicz Charles Trenton NJ
1978 AG Tews Thomas Chicago IL
1978 BM Medlin Steve Columbia SC
1978 BT Johnson Tom Fond Du Lac WI
1978 BT Joseph Keith Houston TX
1978 BT Schwichtenberg Paul St.peter MN
1978 CPO Baum James Orlando FL
1978 CPO Erwin William Malvern AR
1978 CT Dixon Mike San Diego CA
1978 EM Pendergrass James Port Orchard WA
1978 EN Schwartz Gregory Lyndhurst NJ
1978 ET Larock Louis Thompson Falls MT
1978 FN Recupero John Boston NH
1978 HT Beard Roosevelt Aliceville AL
1978 HT Sargent Thomas Dadeville AL
1978 IM Young Kim Fostoria OH
1978 LT Dalrymple John Edward (eddie) Dalrymple Traver CA
1978 MCPO Carroll Frank Philadelphia PA
1978 PR Gary Junius Baltimore MD
1978 SK Anderson Edwin Donald Milford DE
1978 SK Anderson Edwin Virginia Beach VA
1979 AD Mackle Danny Phila PI
1979 AG Tews Thomas Chicago IL
1979 BT Bond James Sweeny TX
1979 BT Giacolone Jack Auburn NY
1979 BT Giacolone Jack Auburn NY
1979 BT Mosley Clark Paradise CA
1979 BT Russell Patrick Newport News VA
1979 CPO Beyersdorf James Saginaw MI
1979 CPO Leonard Richard Cincinnati OH
1979 CPO Vallee Bob Troy NY
1979 CWO Penczek Paul Detroit MI
1979 DK Stevens Paul Sikeston MO
1979 GM Goodin David High Point NC
1979 HM Dunleavy Dennis Youngstown OH
1979 HT Collins Bruce Osawatomie KS
1979 HT Mcfarland Roger Tionesta PA
1979 HT Strickland Ronnie Winter Haven FL
1979 HT Strickland Ronnie Winter Haven FL
1979 LT Coons William Schenectady NY
1979 MCPO Mongan James Hagerstown MD
1979 MM Hernandez Rick Detroit Area MI
1979 MM Leinhauser Mark Phila PA
1979 MM Manz Roger Memphis TN
1979 MS Carbonneau Gary Barre VT
1979 MS Herwerth Harry Troy NY
1979 PC Barger Paul Upland IN
1979 QM Bolding Jonathan Liberty SC
1979 RM Carpenter Russell Wabash IN
1979 RM Spillman John OH
1980 BM Potter Steven Detroit MI
1980 BT Carpenter Al Salyersville KY
1980 EN Perez Raymond Las Cruces NM
1980 EN Wall William Virginia Beach VA
1980 GM Stinchcomb Bernard Crapo MD
1980 HM Mcclure Jimmy Orlando FL
1980 HM Mcclure Jimmy Orlando FL
1980 HT Bishop Neil Robbinston ME
1980 HT Diendorf Jim (dino) Coopersville MI
1980 HT Pohl Dale Loves Park IL
1980 HT Stafford Douglas Middletown PA
1980 SCPO Speelman John Minerva OH
1980 SN Desantis Charles Winton CA
1980 YN Giller Gary Burlington WI
1981 AM Rivera Angel San Juan PR
1981 EN Best Kevin Watertown NY
1981 EN Sneddon Robert Hartly DE
1981 EN Stroup Douglas New Carlisle Oh. OH
1981 SCPO Hiestand Ray Lebanon PA
1981 SH Tomlinson Donald Jackson ME
1981 SH Tomlinson Donald Jackson ME
1981 SM Fleming Gary York PA
1981 SM Fleming Gary York PA
1981 SM Toleson Harlan Central Square NY
1982 CPO Williamson Jim Pensacola FL
1982 IC Bisogno Rocky Federal Way WA
1982 SM Blain Bernard Lake MI
1983 BM Mahoney John Brooklyn NY
1983 BT Dearruda Ed(Ted) Portsmouth RI
1983 BT Kurtz Wilferd Miles City MT
1983 BT Scarcella Vincent Staten Island NY
1983 CPO Prime Robert Pensacola FL
1983 CPTN Diaz Michael Oceanside CA
1983 CWO Yannacci John Waterford CT
1983 EN Nuscis Thomas Capemay NJ
1983 HT Sullivan Robert Auburn NY
1983 IM Fogle Mitchell West Milton OH
1983 MM Meisburger William Philadelphia PA
1983 SCPO Lester Richard Zion IL
1984 AB Ankrom William Yoder CO
1984 BM Bustos James San Antonio TX
1984 BM Dailey Greg Nitro WV
1984 CPO Fillalan Frank Olongapo City PI
1984 CPO Williamson Robert Paulsboro NJ
1984 CWO Richard Jones Big Piney MO
1984 ET Dressel Leo Pittsburgh PA
1984 ET Heller Karl Feasterville PA
1984 EW Leggett David Jacksonville FL
1984 HT Miederhoff Andy House Springs MO
1984 MM Diel Fred Barrington RI
1984 MM Dieterich Charles Westminster MD
1984 MM Fairbank Jim Johnstown PA
1984 MM Lawrence Tony ? --
1984 MM Strickland ? ? --
1984 NC Miller Rex Cheyenne WY
1984 NC Miller Rex Cheyenne WY
1984 SK Beverley Ross Chesapeake VA
1985 BT Mabry David Angier NC
1985 BT Storno Claude (skip) Marlboro NY
1985 BT Workman Charles Fort Worth TX
1985 ET Lewis Shane Henderson NV
1985 HM South Rob Mobile AL
1985 SH Frost Robert New York FL
1985 SK Campion Philip Lansing MI
1985 SM Peek Joseph Newnan GA
1986 BM Schumacher Gary Elizabeth NJ
1986 CPO Stobaugh Dwayne Montgomery AL
1986 EM Noble Patrick Boston MA
1986 EN Peters Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1986 HT Shea Bill Haverhill MA
1986 IC Rawls --
1986 MM Reiter Ted Sandy Creek NY
1986 MS Johnson Eddie Moscow AR
1986 OS Pierce James Ravenna OH
1986 OS Rajotte Mark North Kingstown RI
1986 RM Murphy Michael Atlanta GA
1986 SK Walker Jerry --
1986 SM Lackey Robert Lawrenceburg KY
1986 SM Schoolfield Guy Frankfort KY
1986 SN Bloomquist Charles Mclean NE
1986 SN Butler Lerod Detroit MI
1986 SN Butler Lerod Detroit MI
1986 SN Morreale Gregg Springfield OR
1987 AB Villarreal Pedro Richmond Hill NY
1987 AG Lombardo Carlo Riverside NJ
1987 AS Steckler Scott Casper WY
1987 AS Steckler Scott Casper WY
1987 BM Norvell Richard Franklin OH
1987 EN Gardner Mark Hamburg IA
1987 FN Eddy Richard Tacoma WA
1987 HT Horch Christian Greenwich CT
1987 MM Bording Ralph Claremore OK
1987 MS Rubera Salvatore Paterson NJ
1987 OS Hilly James Massapequa Park NY
1987 SK Day Christopher Chardon OH
1987 SM Eaton Michael Sanford FL
1987 YN Flannery Tim Woodridge IL
1988 BM Babuscio Paul Pittsburgh PA
1988 BM Bigelow Stan Bogalusa
1988 BM Schnellenger Mark NY
1988 CPO Hughes Michael Greenfield OH
1988 EM Lather Michael A Columbus Grove OH
1988 FN Morrison Peter Carney`S Pt. NJ
1988 HM Chaney Eric Warrenton VA
1988 LT Rivera Jose Carolina PR
1988 MM Shipley WV
1988 MR Kesull Chuck Chicago? IL
1988 MR Kesull Scott Chicago? IL
1988 MS Mooney Orville Malvern PA
1988 SH Elbode William Detroit MI
1988 SH Tatum Ornando East St Louis IL
1988 SN Graham Eric Philadelphia PA
1989 BM Dore Damar Perry ME
1989 BT Gates Steve Sweet Home OR
1989 CPO Rogers Greg Red Bluff CA
1989 HM Catcott Fred Keosauqua IA
1989 LCDR Yamamoto Takashi San Diego CA
1989 LT Bishop Stephen Fredericksburg VA
1989 MS Beadle Rob Philadelphia PA
1989 MS Woodruff Paul Montoursville PA
1989 SCPO Carr Jonathan Virginia Beach VA
1989 SK Cromer John Cincinnati OH
1989 SN Beresh Michael Donora PA
1989 SN Humphrey Shawn Newark OH
1990 AB Nelson Ronald Newark OH
1990 BM Debarr Nathaniel Buckhannon WV
1990 BM Thomas James Burgettstown PA
1990 BT Bastian Anthony Buffalo NY
1990 CPO Allen Tim Altoona PA
1990 CPO Duncan James Greer SC
1990 LCDR Baggett Daniel Garden Grove CA
1990 MS Chouinard John Detroit MI
1990 OS Bourdon Chris Indianapolis IN
1990 OS Sarmiento Duane Gibbstown NJ
1990 QM Cooke Colin Bloomfield IN
1990 RM England Eric Salina KS
1990 RM Fogarty Jonathan South Charleston WV
1990 SM Weaver Logan Somis CA
1990 SN Kuriger Nick Beavercreek OH
1990 SN Ramjattan Sivan Bronx NY
1991 EM Delbene Gregory Yonkers NY
1991 FC Bankord Todd Pecatonica IL
1991 IS Walters Scott Livingston TX
1991 LT Exum Ken Galesburg IL
1991 MM Wilkins Martin Baltimore MD
1991 OS Wetjen Mike Columbus NE
1991 RM Amezcua Francisco Cornoa CA
1991 RM Dennis Joseph Montgomery AL
1991 SCPO Evans Kevin Deland FL
1991 YN Johnson John Rockledge FL
1992 CPO Clayton Al Minot ND
1992 DC White Bryan St. Charles MO
1992 FN Fossmo Charles Petoskey MI
1992 HT Hatfield Aaron Lincoln NE
1992 MM Simmons Keith Enfield NC
1992 RM Ferraro Jr Richard G. Girard OH
1992 RM Rudolph John Taylor MI
1992 SN Callender Andrew Baltimore MD
1992 SN Morales Raul Anasco PR
1992 SN Rhoads William Silsbee TX
1993 Jimenez Alonzo CA
1993 BM Allred Thomas Alton IL
1993 BM Ramos Arnold
1993 BM Smith Jerome LA
1993 BM Wrenn William Yanceyville NC
1993 CPO Davis Keith Mobile AL
1993 DC Guajardo Johnny Guajardo Westminster CA
1993 HM Snodgrass Scott Lubbock TX
1993 HN Smith Robby Osceola AR
1993 LCDR Allen Tim Glendale AZ
1993 LT Webster Edward Chesapeake VA
1993 QM Barrows James Brooklyn NY
1993 SCPO Pennell Timothy Denver CO
1993 SM Baio Andrew Lutz FL
1993 SN Jimenez Alonzo CA
1994 BM Abram Christopher Jackson MI
1994 BM Bean Jason Dallas TX
1994 BM Brock Shannan Memphis TN
1994 DC Duford Adam Detroit MI
1994 EM Miller Jamie Mason City IL
1994 LI Hudson Rob Indian Trail NC
1994 LT Hardy Penelope Jacksonville FL
1994 MM Todd Jonathan Millville NJ
1994 MS Kline Ben Springfield PA
1994 PN Matthews Byron Joseph New Orleans LA
1994 RM Trigg Anthony Orville OH
1995 IC Barnhart Jim Apple Valley CA
1995 LCDR Brister Gary San Diego CA
1995 OS Avakian Jason Spartanburg SC
1995 SCPO Player Jim Pensacola FL
1995 YN Howk Chris Hudson Falls NY
1996 CPO Canlas Mateo Philadelphia PA
1996 CPO Souder Ronald Huntington Beach CA
1996 DC Leaman Tj Wright WY
1996 MM Harris Robert Tallassee AL
1996 MM Sloan Mark Berkeley CA
1997 IC Horton Scott Gardnerville NV
1997 MM Smith Scott Vancouver WA
1997 MR Hayes Mark Paden City WV
1997 MR Hayes Mark Paden City WV
1997 SN Lin Eddie San Fransisco CA
1997 SN Rodriguez Mario Eagle Pass TX
1998 AB Beirne David Louisville KY
1998 AS Lowery Jeff Bartow FL
1998 EN Bradbury Robert Spencerport NY
1998 IC Judin Christopher Forestville CA
1998 LCDR Sawyer Edward Jacksonville FL
1998 OS Rutledge Thomas Bakersfield CA
1999 EN Maddux Terry Fisherville KY
1999 LTJG Walker Dave San Diego CA
1999 MM Brown John Syracuse NY
1999 MR Berry Charles Crestview FL
1999 SK Evers Tyrone Cairo GA
2000 CPO Wilson Charles Lewisville TX
2000 EM Santiago Floyd Garden Grove CA
2000 EM Sobieski Michael Mount Clemens MI
2000 EN Tullock Travis Knoxville TN
2000 MM Kelly Damian Holmen WI
2000 MM Sutton Tiffany Rockford IL
2000 MM Sutton Tiffany Rockford IL
2000 MM Thompson Frank Wheatridge CO
2001 BM Donato Alvin Charleston SC
2001 CPO Medlin Jeff Statesville NC
2001 EM David Allan Dededo GU
2001 EW Morgan Christian Broken Arrow OK
2002 FN Flores Ricardo Salinas CA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.