Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-2 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 Conklin Bill Susquehannah PA
1949 ET Whitaker John --
1949 IC Colson Wayne FL
1949 LI Crocker William Mt. Vernon IN
1949 SN Conklin William Susquehanna PA
1960 SN Hyder Jackie Elizabethton TN
1962 BM Jorgensen Mogens Alhambra CA
1962 BM Russo Gerald Oakland CA
1962 BM Russo Gerald Oakland CA
1962 BM Vickery Wayne Brilliant AL
1962 BT Akens John Texarkana AR
1962 BT Davenport Jimmy Temple OK
1962 BT Ewert Edward Chicago IL
1962 BT Ewert Edward Chicago IL
1962 BT Lattin Samuel (nick) Vimy Ridge AR
1962 BT Martin Ray \\ Birmingham AL
1962 CPO Ewers Teddy Compton CA
1962 CPO Fergerson Chief PA
1962 EM Callahan Larry -moose Orange-bridge City TX
1962 EM Callahan Larry -moose Orange-bridge City TX
1962 EN Brown Allen A. Boonville NY
1962 EN Pipkin Arthur L. Yuma AZ
1962 EN Skogheim David A. Albert Lea MN
1962 FT Dawson William (bill) Toledo OH
1962 IC Ramey Willard (bill) Crescent OR
1962 MM Gray Clarence (bob) Meridian MS
1962 MM Howard Charles F. Waterville NY
1962 MM Wiersema Bill Grand Rapids MI
1962 MR Norten Danny Phoenix AZ
1962 PN Barrett Robert La Puente CA
1962 SC Whitson Bill Spokane WA
1962 SM Cavalluzzi Jack ( Happy ) Merritt Island FL
1963 BM Baker Rudy Mcdonough GA
1963 BM Brown Cleve Nowata OK
1963 BM Heyne Duane Hunington Beach CA
1963 BM Heyne Ralph Hunington Beach CA
1963 BM Oconnell Dan Spokane WA
1963 BM Pyka Walter Brownsville TX
1963 BM Waugaman John PA
1963 BT Bennett Robert Sioux City IA
1963 BT Glasscock Jim Silver City NM
1963 BT Stowell Walter Cicero IL
1963 BT Tapp Mike CA
1963 DC Stoffer Donn Nashville IN
1963 DC Stoffer Donn St. Marks FL
1963 EM Callahan Larry Bridge City TX
1963 EM Callahan Larry \ Bridge City TX
1963 EM Fabry Pat Akron OH
1963 EM West Thomas R. Munday TX
1963 EN Barber James IN
1963 EN Johnson Don Bemidji MN
1963 EN Tjaden Don Great Falls MT
1963 GM Santanen John Bronx, NY
1963 IC Brady Mike Independance MO
1963 MM Ferrin Colin Ellensburg WA
1963 MM Hollingshead Don Manhatin KS
1963 MM Hollingshead Don Manhattan KS
1963 MM Mowery Donald Petersburg WV
1963 SF Hampton William Richmond IN
1963 SK Lortz Bob Richmond VA
1963 SK Mathison Ed Green Bay WI
1963 SK Mcgowen Ron CA
1963 SK Mcgowen Ron CA
1963 SK Yeomans John Canal Point FL
1963 SM Allen Roy Navasota TX
1963 YN Hammerbacher Glen Webster SD
1964 AB Fields J.W. Dahlonega GA
1964 AB Hodgin Larry Portland OR
1964 AN Scheer Leroy Aloha OR
1964 BM James J W China Grove NC
1964 BT Hellmers Ron Norfolk NE
1964 EM Massey Roy \\ Talco TX
1964 EM Yingling Richard Or Dick Shell WY
1964 ENS Gill Geoffrey Atlanta GA
1964 ENS Sapp Mr.
1964 GM Tedder James Fuquay Varina NC
1964 LCDR Latorra Benny Boulder CO
1964 LCDR Steeg Elvin
1964 LT Latorra Benny
1964 LT Latorra Benny V.
1964 LTJG Jennings Richard Fairview Heights IL
1964 MM Boone Larry Peoria IL
1964 MM Fergerson Ferggie VA
1964 MR Westbrook Jim Ames IA
1964 QM Ursich Michael Steamboat Springs CO
1964 QM Van Sant Robert Las Vegas NV
1964 SF Skinner Harold Robert (bob) Omaha NE
1964 SK Foster George Canton NC
1964 SK Salyer Gerald (jerry) Houston TX
1964 SM Riley Richard Seattle WA
1964 SM Tibbetts Jack Albuquerque NM
1964 SN Faile Billy Lancaster SC
1964 YN Bender Donald Sacramento CA
1964 YN Sivertson Blaine Dalton MN
1965 AB Lewis Sidney Rocky Mount NC
1965 BM Rundio Orson Columbus OH
1965 DK Grynbaum Marty Los Angeles CA
1965 EM Chason Wilber Baltimore MD
1965 EM Nitzel Donald Hendley NE
1965 EN Dyckman Fred Croton-on-hudson NY
1965 EN Sammon Albert Pueblo CO
1965 GM Stringer Ed Flandreau SD
1965 GM Stringer Ed Flandreau SD
1965 LT Williams Thomas
1965 MM Deluca Dave Corpus Christi TX
1965 MM Frreman Roger OK
1965 MM Mathena James Chicago IL
1965 MM Mills Tim
1965 MM Pankake Don Hutchinson MN
1965 PN Wells Alan New York NY
1965 RM Weber Wayne Phoenix AZ
1965 SK Crook Billy Nashville TN
1965 SN Selby Jerry Johnson, In IN
1965 SN Strange Charles Alexandria VA
1965 YN Hogan Herbert Detroit MI
1966 BM Calabrese Liberato Clifton NJ
1966 BM Graham Lee Seattle WA
1966 BM Sachs Larry Seattle WA
1966 BM St Cyr David Lafayette LA
1966 BM Stcyr David Lafayette LA
1966 BT Baumgardner Bruce Westminster MD
1966 BT Ostrowski Leonard Troy Mi. MI
1966 BT Ostrowski Leonard Troy MI
1966 CPO Rutlidge Richard TX
1966 CS Deckwa Bob Sparks NV
1966 EN Staeden Cary Roswell NM
1966 ENS Piper Paul Wilmington DE
1966 IC Finnegan James Nevada City CA
1966 LTJG Chambers Dennis Washington Dc MD
1966 MM Cullens Daniel Weskan KS
1966 MM Hill James Commerce Ciyt CO
1966 MM Linner Ronald Beaver City NE
1966 PC A. James Riverside CA
1966 PC Whitney James Riverside CA
1966 SGT Tabor George Portsmouth OH
1966 SH Davenport Larry Mexico MO
1966 SH Snipper James Van Nuys CA
1966 SH Vitale Salvatore Detroit MI
1966 SK Arnett Jay Elyria OH
1966 SK Castanedo John CA
1966 SN Turner John Chula Vista CA
1967 Crump Frank Luvox TX
1967 AB Dougherty Chick Blackwood NJ
1967 BM Balogna CA
1967 BM Gehring James Tyler TX
1967 BM Hegedus Donald Bethlehem PA
1967 BM Minella Tim Harvey IA
1967 BM Spurlin Willie Hilderbrand NC
1967 BT Bryson Virgil Boise ID
1967 BT Bryson Virgil Kellogg ID
1967 CN Crawford Danny Cleveland OH
1967 DC Balzano Joe Bronx NY
1967 DK Flores Porfirio Ajo AZ
1967 EM Cross Drew Rochester NY
1967 EM Madej Rick Omaha NE
1967 EM Pollock Edward Waverly MN
1967 EN Barnhart Daniel Hagerstown MD
1967 EN Sutton [spider] Larry Kansas City MO
1967 ET Totzke Todd Oberlin OH
1967 ET Wittaker John --
1967 GM George Jim Chicago IL
1967 IC Ellis Larry Walworth WI
1967 LT Alexander Chet Greenwich CT
1967 MM Bennett William Wyandotte MI
1967 MM Bowhall Lee Gouvonour NY
1967 MM Breaux Dwayne Lafayette LA
1967 MM Bufalari Arthur Alexandria VA
1967 MM Bufalari Arthur Alexandira VA
1967 MS White Anthony San Diego CA
1967 PN Lasenna Frank Brooklyn NY
1967 PN Meyers Clem Hastings MN
1967 RD Buckwell Ashley Calabash NC
1967 RD Buckwell Ashley Calabash NC
1967 RD Linton Jerry Iuka MS
1967 RD Waugh Steve Gering NE
1967 RM Alexander Bill Dodge City KS
1967 RM Mueller Gerald Moorhead MN
1967 SK Bajek Frank Garfield NJ
1967 SM Rigsby William Pete
1968 -- Garacochea Robert Venice CA
1968 AG Pennington Charles Cumberland MD
1968 AN Keene Edward Reno NV
1968 BM Disharoon Terry Pemberton NJ
1968 BM Disharoon Terry Pemberton NJ
1968 BM Thompson Larry Miami FL
1968 DC Norris Wiley San Angelo TX
1968 EM Lambertson Don Akron CO
1968 EM Lambertson Don Akron CO
1968 EM Park Michael Redding CA
1968 EN Staeden Don(toad) Roswell NM
1968 ET Dick Jan, Wendell Denver CO
1968 ET Mays Paul Baltimore MD
1968 FT Poncio Nick Houston TX
1968 GM Cowan Ernest Salisbury NC
1968 GM Glenn Chelsea O. (chuck) Noble OK
1968 HT Price Guy Farmington UT
1968 JO Long Steve Burlington IA
1968 MM Garacochea Robert Venice CA
1968 MM Moore Robert Salem WV
1968 PN Graves Donald Tucson AZ
1968 QM Bennett Jerry Illinois IL
1968 RD Dolan Robert Chicago IL
1968 RD Martin Roger Lincoln NE
1968 RM Lutz Jim Portland OR
1968 RM Murff David Basile LA
1968 RM Seeberger Dan Medford OR
1968 SM Rosenburg Joe IL
1969 AN Aros Robert CA
1969 BM Bracken Stuart Tacoma WA
1969 BM Brown Ben S, Trona CA
1969 BM Brown Bs/ Ben Stephen Trona CA
1969 BM Chestand Clark Oklahoma City OK
1969 BM Gregory Waits, Fort Worth TX
1969 BM N Terr Trona CA
1969 BM Waits Gregory Fort Worth TX
1969 BT Bills Charles Marysville MI
1969 BT Lorenzen Darrell Ardmore OK
1969 CPO Mullins Billy Mcminnville TN
1969 CS Passarelli Steve CA
1969 EN Culver Jerry Iroquois SD
1969 EN Dunn Paul Cherokee IA
1969 EN Kell Mike Indianapolis IN
1969 ET Foster Kenneth Corpus Christi TX
1969 ET Laven Fred Palmdale CA
1969 ET Simonis Roy Richland WA
1969 GM Mata Jose
1969 GM Maynard Gary Saint Joseph MI
1969 HM Helfrick Gary Akron OH
1969 HT Story Donald Kansas City KS
1969 IC Dolen Dave Livermore CA
1969 IC Wilson Kenneth Redlands CA
1969 LTJG Black Jeremiah Fort Walton Beach FL
1969 LTJG Cleary William Detroit MI
1969 PN Hoffman Alvin Las Vegas NV
1969 RD Almashy Dan Ravenna OH
1969 RD Almashy Danny Newton Falls OH
1969 RD Daulton Danny OH
1969 RM Blanks Edward (eddie) Alexander City AL
1969 RM Schneller Stephen New Orleans LA
1969 SF Mcclister Joseph Westville NJ
1969 SH Firestine Dennis Kalamazoo MI
1969 SH Tidwell Floyd Dallas TX
1969 SK Yerkes Bill Northville MI
1969 SM Kyle Gary Springfield MO
1969 SN Holmes George L Dover DE
1969 SN Smirh Raymond Irving TX
1969 SN Smith Kieth San Francisco CA
1970 AB Beeler Gary IN
1970 AB Wandrey Keith MO
1970 AD Powers Robert Canneiton IN
1970 AD Powers Robert Cannelton IN
1970 AN Saner Mark Omaha NE
1970 AN Thomas David AR
1970 BM Campbell Donald The Bronx NY
1970 BM Keller Steven Joplin MO
1970 CPO Baron William --
1970 CPO Canen Paul Saco MT
1970 CS Kell Ed St. Paul MN
1970 DC Haferkamp Stephen St.charles MO
1970 EM Bloodgood Charles New London MO
1970 EN Byers Jim Whittier CA
1970 GM Ringate Wayne Champlin MN
1970 HT Culbertson Robert San Diego CA
1970 HT Story Donald --
1970 HT Underwood James Beaverton OR
1970 MM Coontz Joe TX
1970 MR Detloff Don Harrison Township MI
1970 PC Mueller Larry Columbus NE
1970 PN Howard Anthony Columbus OH
1970 PN Tull Michael M Fort Bridger WY
1970 PN Tull Michael Little Rock AR
1970 PN Tull Mike Little Rock AR
1970 QM Holloway George Raymond Maimi FL
1970 RD Moore Bill Springfield IL
1970 SCPO Landry Gene Abbeville LA
1970 SH Goodrich Jerry Cahokia IL
1970 SK Johnson Harold Detroit MI
1970 SM Greene Joe NC
1970 SN Janis Mark Central Islip NY
1970 SN Jones Richard Jamaica NY
1970 SN Welker Brian UT
1971 AB De Rooy David Wenatchee WA
1971 AB Duncan Craig Williamsburg OH
1971 AB Evans Jerrry MI
1971 AB Mesecher Richard Topeka KS
1971 AB Rennoe Jim Kittanning PA
1971 AB Swann Jimmy Andrews TX
1971 AD Powers Robert Cannelton IN
1971 AN Eason Bob Newport Beach CA
1971 BM Babcock Dennis
1971 BM Bode Keith Fremont NE
1971 BM Roush Eddie Columbus OH
1971 BT Jones Robert Oroville CA
1971 BT Mcdermott Gary Mather PA
1971 CS Martin George Keno OR
1971 CS Tepfer Robert Archer City TX
1971 CWO Elliott James North Platte NE
1971 EM Askins Darrell Tell City IN
1971 EM Humphrry Dana Jacksonville AR
1971 EN Gray Rex Lilliwaup WA
1971 EN Lindemann Randall Watertown WI
1971 EN Richardson John Santa Barbara CA
1971 ET Walsh Bill Fairfield CT
1971 GM Bennett Dann New Castle PA
1971 GM Urner George Mobley MO
1971 HT Culbertson Robert La Jolla (San Di CA
1971 IC Dick Allan Denver CO
1971 LTJG Grovender Steven Burnsville MN
1971 LTJG Knaute Donald Harbert MI
1971 MM Baker Charlie Toledo OH
1971 MM Baker Charlie
1971 MM Cook Greg West Covina CA
1971 MM Kintner Thomas Fowler IN
1971 MM Rounds Dave Girard OH
1971 MM Rounds David Girard OH
1971 MM Rounds David Girard OH
1971 MM Rowe Tom Omaha NE
1971 MM Smallen Mike Northampton PA
1971 MM Smallen Mike PA
1971 OS Delaney Dennis Ballston Spa NY
1971 RM Rice Vernon Porterville, Ca CA
1971 SD Silva Gerardo San Diego CA
1971 SM Derenick George Scranton PA
1971 SM Hennig Randy Mesquite TX
1971 SM Hennig Randy Mesquite TX
1971 SM Hoffman Buck Kansas City MO
1971 SN Gerber Jeff
1971 SN Harbord Dale Issaquah WA
1971 SN Mc Kay Bob Santa Barbara CA
1971 SN Stodola Dennis Chicago IL
1971 YN Cline Adrian
1971 YN Emery Paul CA
1971 YN Hallead James Rockaway NJ
1972 AB Jasper William Houston TX
1972 AB Percival Dean Sterling NY
1972 AB Simon Horace Simmesport LA
1972 AB Simon Horace Simmesport LA
1972 BT Bratcher George Compton CA
1972 BT Sanders Donald Louisville KY
1972 CM Goettsch Martin Clinton IA
1972 EM Hayes Wayne Mesquite TX
1972 EN Delgado George R. Peoria AZ
1972 HT Wood Harold Mishawaka IN
1972 LI Carroll Joseph Eugene OR
1972 LI Tappendorf Gary Rock Island IL
1972 MID3 Ahle Dirk St. Louis MO
1972 MM Demings Michael Richfield UT
1972 MR Shipley Brian St. Marys GA
1972 MS Bibby Daniel Charlesto S
1972 QM Copperidge Donald Memphis TN
1972 QM Copperidge Donald Memphis TN
1972 QM Hunt Bill Dayton OH
1972 QM Hunt Bill Dayton OH
1972 RD Litz Bob Sioux Falls SD
1972 RM Gorman Tom Springfield MA
1972 SM Etchechoury Ernie { Etch} Kuna ID
1972 SM Luz George San Francisco CA
1972 SM Sweeney Monte Federal Way WA
1972 SN Milton Williams LA
1972 SN Coperidge Donald Menphis TN
1972 SN Crippen Mike Sheridan WY
1972 SN Jordan Butch Clevland OH
1972 SN Rose James Spokane WA
1972 SN Williams Milton Baton Rouge LA
1973 AB Dionne Craig Raymond NH
1973 AB Furlong Robert Philadelphia PA
1973 AB Mcintyre Gary Grand Rapids MI
1973 AB Partain Ronald Anderson IN
1973 AZ Ward Larry Dorris CA
1973 BM Hampton Billy GA
1973 BT Christian Michael Phoenix AZ
1973 BT Provenghi Ruggero El Paso TX
1973 BT Woods Wade Lakemore OH
1973 EM Bock Michael Fresno CA
1973 EM Figg Norman Dugger IN
1973 EM Johnson Fred CA
1973 GM Day John Anderson CA
1973 HT Andrews Clay (andy) Bennington OK
1973 LCPL Bogan John Orlando FL
1973 MM Speakes William Deer Valley AZ
1973 MS Bist Thomas Garden Valley CA
1973 MS Hill Jerry Midwest City OK
1973 PC Mcclain Glen Oklahoma City OK
1973 PVT Snider Merle Falls Church VA
1973 QM Wilbanks Larry Pensacola FL
1973 SK Castor Kim Trenton FL
1973 SM Reger Gilbert \ Yuma AZ
1973 SN Blair Scott Layton UT
1973 SN Mackey Joe Ketchikan AK
1974 AB Boris Gary Lee MA
1974 AB Boris Gary Lee MA
1974 BM Giasullo Raymond Bridgeport Conn CT
1974 BM Stone Dale Saco ME
1974 BM Stone
1974 CPO Hacker Paul David .hacker
1974 EM Scott William Buffalo NY
1974 ET Viner Gary Laramie WY
1974 FN Lofton Stanley Los Angeles CA
1974 GM Diosy Gary Litchfield OH
1974 HM Twibell Marion Visalia CA
1974 HT Hall Robert Athens AR
1974 HT Kelchner William Berwick PA
1974 HT Mcdade Kenneth Bishop CA
1974 HT Wilson Harold Fayetteville NC
1974 LI Wells Randy Lake Placid NY
1974 MM Clark Walter Roxie MS
1974 MM Wilhelm Raymond Pittsburgh PA
1974 PC Perez Davy Bronx NY
1974 RM Bebout Gregory Smithville MO
1974 RM Kifer Michael Morgantown WV
1974 RM Rice James Bakerfield CA
1974 SCPO Stone
1974 SK Jones Ted Chicago IL
1974 SN Benito Eduardo B. San Diego CA
1974 SN Loftin Harry Goldsboro NC
1974 SN Mcclennon Larry GA
1975 AB Kelsey Milton Chicago IL
1975 BM Giasullo Raymond Bridgeport CT
1975 BT Schmitt Thomas Portland OR
1975 EM Harris Tom (harry) Phoenix AZ
1975 EN Ludolph Bill Columbiana OH
1975 FT Shaw Richard Madison WI
1975 HT Taylor/walkshorse Ronald Salt Lake City UT
1975 HT Williams Doug San Diego CA
1975 IC Cox Jim Fort Thomas KY
1975 IC Hale Chiip Tampa FL
1975 IC Moore Calvin Livingston KY
1975 LCPL Morales George Glendale CA
1975 MCPO Flovick Lawrence WI
1975 MM Hovarter Chip Sturgis MI
1975 PFC Prater John Breathitt County KY
1975 RM Blair Michael Geneva NE
1975 RM Blair Michael Slc Utah UT
1975 RM Cramlet Charles ? WV
1975 RM Franco Greg East L.A. CA
1975 RM Morgan Arlee San Francisco CA
1975 RM Villasenor Alberto San Antonio TX
1975 SH Tutterrow Brian Piedmont MO
1975 SK Patch David Lafayette CA
1975 YN Harris Phillip Joliet IL
1975 YN Pennewelll Gary Los Angeles CA
1976 AB Derisi Paul Hillside NJ
1976 AN Mcnamee Alan West Linn OR
1976 AS Feazell Thomas Anniston AL
1976 AS Feazell Tom Blue Mountain AL
1976 BM Parks Mark Birmingham AL
1976 BT Davis Larry Buffalo NY
1976 BT Madron Mike Hobbs NM
1976 BT Turner Chuck Norwalk CA
1976 CPO Buber David Imperial Beach CA
1976 EM Wentworth Scott Vassalboro ME
1976 EN Rodriguez Robert Lancaster CA
1976 ENS Hamilton James-rocket
1976 ET Jennings John Pottsboro TX
1976 EW Stanfill Bill Portland OR
1976 HM Johnson Don Kansas City MO
1976 HM Perkowski Gregory Roselle IL
1976 HT Baird Roy Ava IL
1976 HT Harper Mitch Riverside CA
1976 HT Hollowell Donald Fremont MI
1976 HT Hollowell Donald Fremont MI
1976 HT Knudsen Douglas Weymouth MA
1976 HT Long Dennis San Diego CA
1976 MM Aleknavich Gary Kingston PA
1976 MM Annen Jeffry Milwaukee WI
1976 MM Benjamin Angelito
1976 MM Powell Floyd
1976 OS Wickwire Bill Elma WA
1976 PN Patterson Kenneth Little Rock, AR
1976 QM Mader Bill Los Angeles CA
1976 RM Singer Douglas
1976 SK Perenia Alberto Philippines TX
1976 SN Batalo Rick Sacramento, CA
1976 SN Bell Duvell
1976 SN Segado Antonio Philadelphia PA
1976 SN Swabb Bill Simi Valley CA
1976 SSGT England Mike Chicago IL
1977 AB Lane David Gastonia NC
1977 AB Reed Ted Haines City FL
1977 AS Hunziker Gregory Uniontown KS
1977 BM Brown Terrance Milwaukee WI
1977 BM Krouchic Paul Scranton PA
1977 BM Reighard Scott South Fork PA
1977 BM Starczewski Brian Grand Island NY
1977 BM Stukel Mike Joliet IL
1977 BM Witt Marc Jersey City NJ
1977 BT Porter Kevin Los Angeles CA
1977 CPO Mcphaden David Tacoma WA
1977 EM Reghi Dean Honolulu HI
1977 ET Ortoski Dan Burbank CA
1977 FN Reid David Sacramento CA
1977 GM Eastland Wayne CA
1977 GM Jones Greg OR
1977 GM Keaster Keven Machesney Park IL
1977 GM Papworth Mike Simi Valley CA
1977 HM Hentschel Wolfram Santee CA
1977 HT Cook Gary East St Louis IL
1977 HT Phayre Greg Philadelphia PA
1977 HT Phayre Greg Philadelphia PA
1977 HT Sommers Paul
1977 LT Mcclymonds Samuel Pittsburgh PA
1977 MM Brown Mike
1977 MM Coleman Calvin
1977 MM Jordan Coy
1977 MM Petty James/Pete Tucson AZ
1977 MM Porter Bradford Delavan WI
1977 MS La Tourelle Charles Bemidji MN
1977 QM Clement Steve Oklahoma City OK
1977 SN Batalo Rick Sacramento CA
1977 YN Riley David East Aurora NY
1978
1978 AB Moore Gary Columbus OH
1978 BM Burak Larry ?
1978 BM Scuturio Bill Chelsea MA
1978 BT Broderick Douglas Spokane WA
1978 BT Dungca Michael Tamuning GU
1978 CPO Burke Allan San Diego CA
1978 CPO Mcphaden David Tacoma WA
1978 CPTN Gamboa Frank CA
1978 EM Allen Richard West Covina CA
1978 EM Townsend Bobby (tex) Texas City TX
1978 EN Scott Kevin Sheridan OR
1978 ET Clark Anthony Kennewick WA
1978 GM Eastland Wayne Simi Valley CA
1978 GM Swabb William Simi CA
1978 HT Dailey Carl East Stroudsburg PA
1978 HT Dodson Bobby
1978 HT Mertell Holland Independence MO
1978 HT Nolte Roy Westhoff TX
1978 HT Thomaston Juan Nicaragua
1978 IC Calo Tommy Bethpage NY
1978 IC Mahl Steve Albuquerque NM
1978 LTJG Orand Bill Nashville TN
1978 LTJG Pulver Craig Moorestown NJ
1978 MM Binkley Jeff
1978 MM Brown Danny Pocatello ID
1978 MM Janssen Richard WA
1978 MM Lavoie Jim Clearwater FL
1978 MM Tilton John Tempe AZ
1978 OS Howser Wayne San Antiono TX
1978 PN Baker Kevin Lafarge WI
1978 RM Burks Stephen St Louisl MO
1978 RM Smith Robby Knoxville TN
1978 YN Moreau Fred Bossier City LA
1979 BM Horton Perry Yakima WA
1979 BM Paar James Lancaster CA
1979 CPTN Zaludek """George M. """"Ze Mocanaqua PA
1979 EN Baldwin Randy St Louis MO
1979 GM Clark Michael San Diego CA
1979 MM Goddard James Aurora MO
1979 MM Longsdorf Mike
1979 MM Myers Rick Metropolis IL
1979 MM Rainey Ric Bristol RI
1979 MR Hagerty James Cranston RI
1979 OS Carota Vince Corinth NY
1979 OS Carter Chuck Tacoma WA
1979 OS Gitter Fred Brooklyn NY
1979 OS Johnson Erik Nyc NY
1979 QM Green Ed Long Beach CA
1979 RM Freeman Jeff Sault Ste Marie MI
1979 RM Wright Curtis Pacific MO
1979 RM Wright Curtis Saint Clair MO
1979 SCPO Cook Kenneth Searcy AR
1979 SK Cole John Logan Wv WV
1979 YN Morris Roy \ New Albany IN
1980 -- Rhines P. Palm Springs CA
1980 BM Bishop Perry Toledo OH
1980 BM Devet Mark Manistique MI
1980 BM Jones Tom TX
1980 BM Null Richard Tower City PA
1980 BM Rodriguez Agustin San Antonio TX
1980 BT Clays David Fresno CA
1980 BT Gipson Dennis Fulton MO
1980 BT Santana Orlando Walnut CA
1980 EN Braswell Rikki Odessa TX
1980 EN Dunford Frank Columbus GA
1980 EN Marker Jerry Taylor MI
1980 ET Balen Paul Casper WY
1980 GM Murietta Alberto Phoenix AZ
1980 HM Donadio James Brooklyn NY
1980 HT Cagle Les Ely NV
1980 HT Talaga Timothy Bay City MI
1980 LCPL Spikes Rufus Deridder LA
1980 LT Thomasson Bob St. Louis MO
1980 MM Mcgraw Mike Akron OH
1980 MM Swofford Jerry Dunnellon FL
1980 MR Harrison Mark S. New Berlin NY
1980 OS Rajotte Mark North Kingstown RI
1980 PN Trossello Ernest Staten Island NY
1981 BM Bone Richard Tucson AZ
1981 BM Delgado
1981 BM Hughes Steve Orange TX
1981 BT Depaiva Robert Southington CT
1981 BT Young Dwayne Trinity TX
1981 EM Moore Quinton Guyton GA
1981 EM Moore Quinton Statesboro GA
1981 EN Doherty Steven Ballwin MO
1981 EN Doherty Steven St Louis MO
1981 ENS Deneau David Morristown TN
1981 GM Marines Romeo Corpus Christi TX
1981 HM Brown Thomas Pueblo CO
1981 HM Brown Thomas Pueblo CO
1981 HT Johnson Frank Pinedale WY
1981 HT Tennison James Sycamore IL
1981 IC Reed David Banning CA
1981 JO Hutchison James IN
1981 LI Houston Edward Knoxville TN
1981 LT Poppe Gil Ruskin NE
1981 MR Brogan James Buffalo NY
1981 MS Fletcher Robert Fresno CA
1981 MS Fletcher Robert Warren MI
1981 RM Higginbotham Charles Edmond OK
1981 SH Quick Ronald Charlottesville VA
1981 YN Empie Jay Albany NY
1982 AB Mckelvey Michael Lemoyne PA
1982 BM Tennant Scott Oakland CA
1982 BT Kieke Roy Raymondville TX
1982 EM Scholz Kurt Edison NJ
1982 EM Scholz Kurt Edison NJ
1982 HT Almon James Phoenix AZ
1982 HT Anderson Paul Scottsbluff NE
1982 LT Alvizu Anthony (tony) Chicago IL
1982 LT Dawe Kenneth Buffalo NY
1982 LT Norausky Gary
1982 MM Riddle Phil Manteca CA
1982 OS Maus Andrew Concord NC
1982 PN Collins Daniel Indio CA
1982 PN Duckwall Michael Stillwater OK
1982 RM Patterson Jr. John Phoenix AZ
1982 SM Edwards Thomas MN
1983 BM Keen Greg Blue Mound IL
1983 BT Hogle Ken Philadelphia PA
1983 BT Liddic Craig Vestal NY
1983 BT Magee Brian MO
1983 BT Newman John Downey CA
1983 ET Shore Eric Alhambra CA
1983 GM Evans Bruce Marion AL
1983 HM Boyles Chrsi Newport News VA
1983 HM Wyatt Jeff Purdon TX
1983 HT Cenate Thomas Jax FL
1983 IC Hoskinson Bill Leona. Valley CA
1983 MCPO Hahn Lou New York City NY
1983 MS Bratton James New Castle IN
1983 OS Johnson Pete Green Bay WI
1983 OS Polzin Jeffrey A Delavan WI
1983 PN Skvarla Don Colorado Springs CO
1983 RM Stephens Vince Rapid City SD
1983 RM Taylor Freddy El Cajon CA
1983 SN Moore William Batavia NY
1984 BM Nagy Mike Mansfield OH
1984 BM Wohlrab Mike San Diego CA
1984 BT Bridger Greg Platte City MO
1984 BT Loera Fabian Murrieta CA
1984 BT Obrien Tony St.Clair MO
1984 EW Spikes Herbert Locust Grove GA
1984 FN Smith Jimmy Bogalusa LA
1984 GM Pacheco Michael Boston MA
1984 LT Nichols Dan Columbia SC
1984 MM Zeitz Kevin Saginaw MI
1984 PC Thompson Gregory Lamar MS
1984 PN Garrett Chris San Jose CA
1985 Langer --
1985 Williams Wayne Baltimore MD
1985 AB Williams Wayne Baltimore MD
1985 BM Dickerson Dowal San Diego CA
1985 BM Lacy Mike Columbus IN
1985 BM Moreland Edwin Oklahoma City OK
1985 BT Cyr Martin Millinocket ME
1985 BT La Rosa Charles Boston MA
1985 BT Saunders Jerry Visalia CA
1985 EM Leitner Richard San Diego CA
1985 ET Day Lorne Canton PA
1985 GM Lindskog Adam Tucson AZ
1985 IC Tennant Richard Wichita NE
1985 JO Maloney Patrick New Castle PA
1985 LCPL Klindt Timothy Iowa Falls IA
1985 MA House Bryan Muncie IN
1985 MM Aguilar Luis San Jose CA
1985 MM Rodgers Mark College Station TX
1985 MM Rodriguez Hector Red Lion PA
1985 OS Greer Oscar Memphis TN
1986 BM Boswell Richard Lavaca AR
1986 BM Duvigneaud Parnell Queens NY
1986 BM Neff David Houston TX
1986 BM Price Joseph Philadelphia PA
1986 BM Schrecengost Galen (ghost) Hubbard OH
1986 BM Schryer Dean Plainville CT
1986 BT Jackson Brian Kansas City MO
1986 CPL Ausbrooks Ken Milwaukee WI
1986 CPO Riddell Leroy Hibbing MN
1986 ENSN Rissky George Downers Grove IL
1986 EW Isernhagen Kai Laguna Niguel CA
1986 GM Hernandez Martin ( Dean Buddah ) Chicago IL
1986 HT Hall Robert Santa Clara CA
1986 HT Pattee Henry ( Jay) Salkum WA
1986 HT Sparks Greg Hamilton OH
1986 HT Sparks Greg Hamilton OH
1986 LT La Jeunesse Michael Albuquerque NM
1986 MM Anderson Edwin Las Vegas NV
1986 MM Jennings Norman Avon Lake OH
1986 PH Wood Michael Battle Creek MI
1986 RM Lloyd Michel Rene San Diego CA
1986 SH Chavez Gallop NM
1986 SH Krumel Richard Redondo Beach CA
1986 SH Prieto Edgar ( Tito ) Red Hook Brooklyn NY
1986 SH Wright Tyrone CT
1986 SK Urick David Spokane WA
1986 SM Holloway Randy Lawndale CA
1986 SN Boyer Keith Roselle NJ
1986 SN Ford Mike West Frankfort IL
1986 YN Rodriguez Rudy Eaglepass TX
1987 BM
1987 BM Calesa Tim Fl FL
1987 BM Smith Matthew Flint MI
1987 DC Benoit Sam Lake Charles LA
1987 EN Holliday Todd Gilbert AZ
1987 EW Dolbee David Norwalk OH
1987 MM Doyle Don Sedalia MO
1987 MM Esposito Illya New York CA
1987 MM Macias Rosendo Long Beach CA
1987 MM Williams Keith Uhrichsville OH
1987 OS Brosam Kent Independence MO
1988 AB Groshong Terry/tag Cambridge NE
1988 BM Coffey Raymond Coffeyville KS
1988 BM Edwards David Moreno Valley CA
1988 BM Holmes Brian Chicago IL
1988 BM Proctor Robert Long Branch NJ
1988 BT Collier Gary Portales NM
1988 BT Valentin Edgar Renton WA
1988 DC Smathers Wayne Vinton OH
1988 EM Firmin David New Orleans LA
1988 ET Robinson William Chehalis WA
1988 EW Milam Gary Dallas TX
1988 HT Watley Eddie Natch. LA
1988 LT Elly Ron Annapolis MD
1988 LT Quaschnick David Lead SD
1988 MM Johnson Maynard Boston MA
1988 MM Sullivan Patrick Chicago IL
1988 MR Kahler James Dewey OK
1988 OS Roelen Max Citrus Heights CA
1989 BM Ball Wilbur Houston TX
1989 BM Ball Wilbur Houston TX
1989 CPO Hager David Tiffin OH
1989 CWO Hicks Andrew San Diego CA
1989 EM Crowell Jeffrey Virginia Beach VA
1989 EM Crowell Jeffrey Virginia Beach VA
1989 EM Taylor Reginald Harrisburg PA
1989 EN Roseberry William Philadelphia PA
1989 HM Jurden Dave Hemet CA
1989 HT Wilson Jerry Greenville MS
1989 LCDR Hurd Daniel Linden MI
1989 LTJG Toppin Linwood Selbyville DE
1989 MM Gonzalez Christopher Sacramento CA
1989 MM Wolfe David Council Bluffs IA
1989 MS Cain Jeff Gary IN
1989 OS Williams Brian Rexford KS
1989 SGT Wright Mark Vanceboro ME
1989 SM Mullen Rodney Clinton IA
1990 EM Cortez Javier Brownsville TX
1990 EM White William Victoria TX
1990 EM White William Victoria TX
1990 EM White William Victoria TX
1990 EM White William Victoria TX
1990 MM Salmon Don WA
1991 BM Collinsworth William St. Albans VT
1991 BT Joplin Craig Portland OR
1991 DC Mcintosh Brian Tulsa OK
1991 ET Barachina Joe Atlanta GA
1991 ET Monti Shawn Norco CA
1992 EM White William Victoria TX
1992 EM White William Victoria TX
2000 Vidal Robert Oceanside CA
2004 AB Waguespack Thomas Kenner LA

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.