Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-14 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 ET Et3 Gulliver --
1940 RP Johnson William Camden S
1940 SM Ducheneaux --
1970 BM Edwards David Rincon GA
1970 BM Kobus John Matawan NJ
1970 BM Scarlett Harry Hendersonville TN
1970 BM Williams Charles W. Chickamauga GA
1970 BT Patmythes Thomas Escanaba MI
1970 BT Scholtz John Oak Creek WI
1970 BT Williams Steven Abilene TX
1970 CPO Mitchell Howard Gibbonsville ID
1970 CPO Woodard Dale St. Louis MO
1970 CPO Woodard Dale St. Louis MO
1970 EM Dealy Richard Old Bridge NJ
1970 MM Bliss Joseph New York NY
1970 OS Brase Raymond Wamego KS
1970 PM Partee Hedrick Chicago IL
1970 RD Johnson Wayne Winthrop ME
1971 AB Crouch Anthony NC
1971 BM Couture Gerry Tewksbury MA
1971 BM Cruce S Dickey Fulton KY
1971 BM Faials Louis F AL
1971 BM Johansen Gary Clinton IA
1971 BM Koval Thomas Old Bridge NJ
1971 BT Early Walter A. (andy) East Brady PA
1971 BT Flores Reynaldo Victoria TX
1971 BT Sanders T. Leonard (Bagpipe) Oroville CA
1971 BT Waltenburg Thomas Port Huron MI
1971 EM Allen John Columbus, Ga GA
1971 EM Ice Roger Summitville IN
1971 EN Bogucki Raymond Hammond IN
1971 EN Foster Thomas Owego NY
1971 HT Canizales Speedy Tucson AZ
1971 HT Casey Paul Oklahoma City OK
1971 IC Heisler Terry West Branch MI
1971 MM Bortz Harold Uniontown PA
1971 MM Fulton Stephen St. Louis MO
1971 MM O\ Connor Thomas Collingdale PA
1971 MM Schlegelmilch James Lancaster PA
1971 MR Christensen Kirby Boelus NE
1971 QM Schultz Ronald Natrona Heights PA
1971 RM Gibson Bill Tiffin OH
1971 RM Miller Edd Fort Worth TX
1971 SM Balch Ralph The Villages MO
1971 SM Balch Ralph Taylor MO
1971 SN Fuller Dan Grafton Ohio OH
1972 E-4 Shewbert Pete Hartville MO
1972 Piccarelli Anthony OH
1972 AB Peace Warren Louisville, Ky KY
1972 AB Provenzano Michael Chicago IL
1972 AZ Smith Jt Severna Park MD
1972 BM Strickland Charles (joe) Montgomery AL
1972 CPL Whitaker David Washington,dc WV
1972 EN Sherman Dale Lodi CA
1972 EN Sherman Dale Lodi CA
1972 FT Maupin Charlie Waynesboro VA
1972 GM Jacobs George Baton Rouge LA
1972 GM Jacobs George Baton Rouge LA
1972 HT Heintz Steve Corry PA
1972 LCPL Johns Wayne Philadelphia PA
1972 MM Cieslewicz Steven Queens NY
1972 MM Cutler Dennis Cantonment FL
1972 RM Corpening Charlie Atlanta GA
1972 SCPO Clampit Robert Agawam MA
1972 SK Raynor Jeff Ponca OK
1972 SM Lowers Kevin Parkersburg WV
1972 SN Cline Dennis Kokomo IN
1972 SN Cline Dennis Kokomo IN
1972 SN Rehrig Ron Kapaa HI
1973 AB Right Richard Warren OH
1973 BM Blackmon Doug Elkton OH
1973 BM Henry (deceased) & Gloria Thomas (tommy) Mt. Juliet TN
1973 BM Krauss Mike Grovecity OH
1973 DK Manguit Danilo Orlando F
1973 EM Mcgee Kim Dayton OH
1973 EN Burton Ronald Aurora IN
1973 ET Buchanan Dennis E Fredericksburg VA
1973 GM Jones Michael Sidney OH
1973 HT Sharpless Jerry AL
1973 IC Verwey Scott Hamlin KY
1973 OS Bunch Ken Louisville KY
1973 SM Russell Ron Anderson IN
1973 SO Russell Ron Anderson IN
1973 YN Abernathy Dennis Stillwater OK
1973 YN Neves Ray NC
1973 YN St. John Gary Clarkston MI
1974 AB Bryan Michael Hooks TX
1974 AB Bryan Michael Hooks TX
1974 AB Gage Jimmy Midwest City OK
1974 AB Murray John Charlotte NC
1974 AB Murray John Charlotte NC
1974 BM Graddick Ralph Lansing MI
1974 BT Grady Gary Burnet TX
1974 BT Lofton Mike"Fluff" MS
1974 CPO Danielson Carroll Norfolk VA
1974 CPO Danielson Carroll Norfolk VA
1974 CPO Kronschnabel Peter Appleton WI
1974 CS Wakeham Jerry Maple Shade NJ
1974 EM Brunner Charlie Stockdale OH
1974 EM Maloney Eugene Brooklyn NY
1974 EM Sikes Jerry Westmoreland NY
1974 EN Lynch John Oakville CT
1974 ET Karstensen Richard Beecher IL
1974 HT Adler Donald Marshfield WI
1974 HT Giese Jim Greenbay WI
1974 HT Sharpless Jerry Spanish Fort AL
1974 MM Davids Dennis Jacksonville FL
1974 MM Goss Timothy Milwaukee WI
1974 MM Oleksy Phillip Ft. Washington MD
1974 OS Bunch Ken Louisville KY
1974 SM Hubert Thomas Missoula MT
1974 SM Hubert Thomas Missoula MT
1974 SN Baca Robert Albuquerque NM
1974 SN Baca Robert Alberque NM
1974 SN Morrow Robert Asheboro NC
1974 SN Ridenour Fred NC
1975 Sapp Buddy Statesboro GA
1975 AB Gage Jimmy Midwest. City OK
1975 BT Zimmerman Richard"Rick" Philadelphia Area PA
1975 EM Cantz Jim Phila PA
1975 EM Rodgers Charles Buffalo NY
1975 EN Lynch John Oakville CT
1975 EN Taylor Frankie Chatham VA
1975 ET Mason Robert Wakefield RI
1975 ET Searcy Mark Jackson MI
1975 GM Wisotzkey Tom Gettysburg PA
1975 HT ( Ht 2 Dedog ) Johnson Edward Natchitoches LA
1975 IC Leonard Bill Fall River MA
1975 MM Watson Tom Wisconsin Dells WI
1975 MS Sauter Michael Lowville NY
1975 OS Sakatos Gregory New York City NY
1975 OS Sakatos Gregory Roslyn NY
1975 SGT Martel Richard Harrison Township MI
1976 AB Bowman Clarence Hagerstown MD
1976 BM Caldwell Dale Erie,pa. PA
1976 BM Clemons Barry Spokane WA
1976 BM Haas Anthony Matamoras PA
1976 BM Hayes Jerome Lexington KY
1976 BM Murphy Brian Milton MA
1976 BM Peterson Glen Harbor City CA
1976 BT Higgins (deceased) Lamont (pappy) Norfolk VA
1976 BT Turner Richard Lumber City GA
1976 EM Gordon Carl Sulphur LA
1976 EM Skidmore Thomas MD
1976 EN Morris Johnny Gates County NC
1976 FT Himes Greg Stanton CA
1976 GM Minor Mike Kansas City MO
1976 HM Byers Larry Coldspring TX
1976 HT Thackery Mark Eastaboga AL
1976 MM Fabiny Ron Lackawanna NY
1976 OS Askew Luke TN
1976 OS Walimaki David Lansing MI
1976 PN Ellis Larry Abilene TX
1976 QM Prendergast Paul Granite City IL
1976 RM Connett Frank Dayton KY
1976 RM Ramos Andrew Seguin TX
1976 RM Van House Robert Camarillo CA
1976 RM Van House Robert Camarillo CA
1976 SH Pansacula Exequiel (mike) Philippines MD
1976 SM Stolzenberger Tom Teaneck NJ
1977 BM Dickey Dwight San Antonio TX
1977 BM Dickey Dwight San Antonio TX
1977 BM Larue Jeff Covington OH
1977 BM Schultz Gary Swartz Creek MI
1977 BT Fuller Bt3 Steve Tampa FL
1977 BT Richards Edwin PA
1977 BT Scorsone Richard Ogden UT
1977 BU Fuller Steve FL
1977 CPO Marshall Thomas Kill Devil Hills NC
1977 EM Skidmore Thomas Frostburg MD
1977 EN Allred Stanley Smithville MS
1977 EN Allred Stanley Smithville MS
1977 GM Lee Kevin So. Bend IN
1977 GM Ullery Kevin South Bend IN
1977 GM Weischedel Brian Nutley NJ
1977 IC Penix Marvin Grayson KY
1977 LT Uhl Robert Dallas TX
1977 LTJG Woolery Mark West Monroe LA
1977 MM Henderson \
1977 MM Howe Chuck San Diego CA
1977 MM Lesinski Mm3 Rick Lyndon NY
1977 MM Olmstead Dale Trufant MI
1977 MM Wilson Steve Rochester NY
1977 MM Wilson Terry Rochester NY
1977 MR Lesinski Rick NC
1977 OS Lyon James F. AK
1977 QM Bouthillette Robert Sayreville NJ
1977 RM Nowak James Swartz Creek MI
1977 SH Minnick
1977 SK Eskue Jim Santa Ana CA
1977 SK Harris John Tupelo MS
1977 SK Hord Gregory Kenton OH
1977 YN Jackson Michael Philadelphia PA
1978 AB Coykendall Robin Flint MI
1978 BT Massey Tony \\\\ Malden MO
1978 BT Smith Richard (rick) Chambersburg PA
1978 CPO Rmc Mcmullen --
1978 ET Gullo Jerry Mass. Pk Long Island NY
1978 ET Valotta Joseph Collingswood NJ
1978 GM Swenson Jim Raytown MO
1978 GM Weischedel Brian Nutley NJ
1978 HT Whitehead Patrick Wichita Falls TX
1978 LT Cowan David Natrona Heights PA
1978 OS Thomas Jerry King George VA
1978 QM Utley Frank Plainfield NJ
1979 Getz John
1979 BT Steiner Cliff Columbia PA
1979 CPTN Zaperach Ronald Center Twp PA
1979 EM Em2 Goetz John Angola NY
1979 EN Taylor Robert Creed Altavista VA
1979 HT Blackman James Garner NC
1979 HT Gregg Tim Lancaster PA
1979 JO Jackson Alvin Lake Providence, Louisiana LA
1979 LCDR Sharpe Ops Officer CT
1979 LT Didio Gary Poughkeepsie NY
1979 LT Mickelberry Ken Silverdale WA
1979 LT Mickelberry Ken Anaconda MT
1979 LT Ullman Keith West Caldwell NJ
1979 LTJG Garwood --
1979 MM Farmer Bobby Naylor GA
1979 MM Gargani Rolando Fairfax VA
1979 MM Krempasky Bob Casa Grande AZ
1979 MM Krempasky Bob PA
1979 MM Krempasky Bob PA
1979 MM Mm3 Dagenais Rick Stony Creek VA
1979 MM Salvatore Kevin New York NY
1979 MM Strange Christopher ( Doc ) Louisville KY
1979 MS Andres Richard Salem OR
1979 MS Gibson William Candor NY
1979 PN Contento Joseph Rockville NY
1979 PN Griffith Barry Gary IN
1979 PN Williams John Macon GA
1979 QM Prendergast Paul Granite City IL
1979 RM Kostrzewa Arthur Buffalo NY
1979 RM Rm 2 Morrison --
1979 RM Rm3 Rogers --
1979 RM Taft Robert North Tonawanda NY
1979 SM Sm2 Runnels --
1979 SN Barry Seaman Gossett College Park GA
1979 SN Gossett Barry College Park GA
1980 Denny Dave
1980 Egan Fred
1980 AB Holman Rex Los Angeles CA
1980 BM Hockaday Kirby Bronx / Uniondale NY
1980 BT Tucker Danny Twin Falls ID
1980 BT Wade Mark Oakville CT
1980 BT Wade Mark Queens Ny NY
1980 CWO Carter Terry IN
1980 EM Lux Tim La Crescenta CA
1980 EM Mckinney John Cross City FL
1980 EN Elliott George Albertville AL
1980 EN Fariss Paul Wyndmoor PA
1980 EN Parr Roger Port Colden NJ
1980 HM Lewis Patrick Lynchburg (Va Beach) VA
1980 HT Blackman Mark Garner NC
1980 HT Helms Bruce Stanfield NC
1980 IC Johnson Fred Des Moines IA
1980 LI Demarest Bruce Monroe NC
1980 LT Ullman Keith --
1980 MM Knight John Whitmire SC
1980 MM Ovaduke Michael Brooklyn, New York NY
1980 MS Egan Fred Indianapolis IN
1980 OS Fink Nicholas St. Clair MO
1980 PN Contento Joe Rockville Centre NY
1980 RM Gugliuzza Tom Pittsburgh PA
1980 RM Rm1 Crines --
1980 RM Rm2 Davis --
1980 RM Rmsn Fairley --
1980 SCPO Henderson Roger Dalton GA
1980 SH Brookens John Chicago OK
1980 SH Sung Luis Miami Lakes FL
1981 AB An Bisking --
1981 AS As3 Jones --
1981 AS Asean Evans --
1981 AS Asm 2 Speenburgh Michael Catskill NY
1981 AS Speenburgh Mike Catskill NY
1981 BT Bojorquez A. U/K --
1981 BT Brown C. --
1981 BT Bt2 Roberts (Oil La --
1981 BT Bt2 Thompson --
1981 BT Bt3 Harriell Jerome (Robuck)!! --
1981 BT Bt3 Libby --
1981 BT Bt3 Mcneely Ronnie --
1981 BT Bt3 Neal Raymond --
1981 BT Bt3 Pierce --
1981 BT Bt3 Trombley --
1981 BT Btfa Bowerman --
1981 BT Btfa Clark --
1981 BT Btfa Finn Michael --
1981 BT Btfa Thompson (Alcohaul)-Lol --
1981 BT Btfn Mewhorter Johnny (Red Hair) --
1981 BT Btfn Buffington --
1981 BT Btfn Wells --
1981 BT Bufford Chris (Bones) Tignall GA
1981 BT Bufford Chris Tignall GA
1981 BT Bufford Chris Tignall GA
1981 BT Curry Steven Webster NY
1981 BT Douglas T. U/K --
1981 BT Kafchinski Larry --
1981 BT Mccammon Jerry Tere Haute IN
1981 BT Scorsone Richard Ashton PA
1981 CPO Etc Brantley --
1981 CPO Harlow J. Stevensville VA
1981 CPO Mmc Fogle (M-Divisio --
1981 CPTN Walls Dave --
1981 CWO Cwo Tumilty (Enginee --
1981 DT Walsh --
1981 EM Beaushane Michael
1981 EM Drach Richard National Park NJ
1981 EM Drach Richard National Park NJ
1981 EM Em2 Blanton --
1981 EM Em3 Prudhomme --
1981 EM Emfa Baugh --
1981 EM Emfn Bailey --
1981 EM Emfn Morris --
1981 EM Johnson Larry Stillwater OK
1981 EN Bundrant Norman Garland TX
1981 EN En1 Tendilla --
1981 EN En2 Cunningham --
1981 EN En2 Dyar --
1981 EN En2 Marinuk --
1981 EN Enfn Lee --
1981 ENSN Emo. Venturea --
1981 ENSN Ventura --
1981 ET Barber Scott Varysburg NY
1981 ET Et2 Cooper --
1981 ET Et2 Dove --
1981 ET Et2 Fuller --
1981 ET Et2 Hueston --
1981 ET Et2 Meeks --
1981 ET Et2 Richardson --
1981 ET Et2 Stepp --
1981 ET Et3 Powers --
1981 ET Etsn Caraballo --
1981 EW Ew2 Godwin --
1981 EW Ew3 Writtenbrook --
1981 EW Ewsn Thompson --
1981 HM Hm1 Simms --
1981 HM Hm2 Allen --
1981 HM Hm2 Estioro --
1981 HM Hm2 Myers --
1981 HM Hm3 Lewis --
1981 HT Pittenger Sr. Robert E. Lake Ronkonkoma NY
1981 IC Icfa Laffin --
1981 IC Icfn Herrera --
1981 LCDR Bramwell --
1981 LCDR Dougherty Thomas Newark NJ
1981 LCDR Leiberman Stephan --
1981 LCDR Operations Officer K --
1981 LCDR Purrington --
1981 LT Cic Officer-Battle --
1981 LT Minton (Admin.Dept.) --
1981 LT Richie (Ships Doctor --
1981 LT Rogers --
1981 LT Ullman --
1981 LTJG Bartoswicz Paul Effingham NH
1981 LTJG Cha Brol --
1981 LTJG Chabrol Andy Executed By State Of VA
1981 LTJG Cic Officer Carroll --
1981 MM Auyoung Tim
1981 MM Bezrutczyk Todd West Hartford CT
1981 MM Colvin John Camp Lejeune NC
1981 MM Kelley Bobby Hohenwald TN
1981 MM Kelley Bobby Hohenwald TN
1981 MM Mm1 Reyes --
1981 MM Mm2 Duncan --
1981 MM Mm3 Rogers --
1981 MM Mm3 Smith --
1981 MM Mm3 Tietsort --
1981 MM Mm3 Watson Timothy Hemingway SC
1981 MM Mmfa Bridge --
1981 MM Mmfa Eck --
1981 MM Mmfa Gilstrap --
1981 MM Mmfa Kruz --
1981 MM Mmfn Airling --
1981 MM Mmfn Courson --
1981 MM Mmfn Ferguson --
1981 MM Mmfn Jones --
1981 MM Mmfn Purke --
1981 MM Mmfn Ross --
1981 MM Mmfn Ruffenbarger --
1981 MM Steggell John San Diego CA
1981 MM Watson Timothy Hemingway SC
1981 MR Higgins Steve Hadley MA
1981 MR Mr2 Johnson --
1981 MR Mr2 Mote (A-Gang) --
1981 MR Mr2 Shafe Brett (?) --
1981 MS Garliss Gregory Towson MD
1981 NC Nc1 Leal --
1981 OS Demarco David Watertown NY
1981 OS Mccartney William CT
1981 OS Os 3 Woodard --
1981 OS Os2 Demarco --
1981 OS Os2 Hartley --
1981 OS Os2 Mccartney --
1981 OS Os3 Baker --
1981 OS Os3 Jennings --
1981 OS Os3 Mathis --
1981 OS Ossn Evans --
1981 OS Ossn Hodge --
1981 OS Ossn Nadeau --
1981 PC Pc3 Lummus Frank (Deceased 2 Rohanert CA
1981 PN Pnc Aban --
1981 QM Merrill Shawn Indianapolis IN
1981 QM Merrill Shawn Indianapolis IN
1981 RM Bouie James Quincy FL
1981 RM Rm2 Butler James Akron OH
1981 RM Rm2 Morrison --
1981 RM Rm2 Reynolds Robin Logansport IN
1981 RP Johnson William Camden SC
1981 SH Rye Keith --
1981 SM Sm2 Runnels --
1981 SM Smsn Erhart --
1981 SM Smsn Gates --
1981 YN Yn3 Smalls --
1981 YN Ynsn Leland --
1982 AB Kruger Jon Milwaukee WI
1982 BM Gillespie Samuel Weston WV
1982 BM Hines Robert Warren OH
1982 BT Bt2 Patton Brian OR
1982 BT Difederico Richard Oakville CT
1982 BT Negron Noel NJ
1982 CPO Handlin John Wilmington DE
1982 CPTN Whitby Ralph Berkeley CA
1982 HT Coffey Jeff Spokane WA
1982 LTJG Richmond Steve Murfreesboro TN
1982 LTJG Richmond Steve Murfreesboro TN
1982 MM Aldrich Mark Traverse City MI
1982 MS Talcott Arthur Boonville NY
1982 OS Hardman Carl Johnston RI
1982 OS Musard Patrick Scituate RI
1982 PN Pn3 Williams --
1982 RM Rmsn Martichuski Richard Rutledge MN
1982 RM Rmsn Peele --
1982 RM Scotto Peter Brooklyn NY
1983 AB Primous Ronald Birmingham AL
1983 AB Takach Andrew Columbia MD
1983 BM Farmer David Marietta GA
1983 BT Broussard Todd Nederland TX
1983 EM Gawne Ed Yorkville IL
1983 EM Mann Robert Gary IN
1983 GM Collins Donald Orange NJ
1983 HM Crowder Rex
1983 HM Suggs Stephen Trenton FL
1983 HT Wischoff Doug Watertown NY
1983 IC Markowski Michael Reading PA
1983 LCPL Peabody Eddie Delta OH
1983 MM Gonzales Jaime Antioch CA
1983 MM Koppenhaver James Baltimore MD
1983 MM Mazzone Gary North Babylon NY
1983 MS Salas Manuel Racine WI
1983 OS Adams David Burke VA
1983 OS Adams David Burke VA
1983 OS Cowles Denis G. Delaware OH
1983 OS Jenkins Ii Joe Baltimo MD
1983 QM Bellerose Robert Manchvegas NH
1983 QM Bellerose Robert Manchester NH
1983 SGT Stutesman David Bethlehem IN
1983 SN Deuschle Steve Yankton SD
1984 AS Hansen Steve Mankato MN
1984 BM Brissom Sabastian NC
1984 BM Brisson Sebastian Saint Paul\\\'s NC
1984 BM Brisson Sebastian Saint Paul\\\'s NC
1984 BM Campos Michael Citrus Heights CA
1984 BM Dargento Rocco Westchester IL
1984 BM Hernandez Miguel San Antionio TX
1984 BM Sanders Ronald Blackwood NJ
1984 BM Scott Randy Ithaca NY
1984 BM Street Dennis Baltimore MD
1984 BT Bigler James Marion OH
1984 EM Zimmerman Bryan Little Rock AR
1984 HT Buterbaugh Thomas Mcconnellsburg PA
1984 MM Blakely Franklin Ocean City NJ
1984 QM Livingston Terrance Mobile AL
1985 BT Rubenstein David Huntingtown MD
1985 EM Shotliff Richard Dorchester WI
1985 EN Wochoski Mark South Windsor CT
1985 ET Lundby George Norfolk VA
1985 GM Reidsema Jerry St. Charles IL
1985 GM Taylor Mark Baltimore MD
1985 IC Reed Richard Millinocket ME
1985 MM Reamy Mark Austin TX
1985 OS Crislip Ken Marietta OH
1985 OS Ouwerkerk Ragnar Salem WI
1985 OS Puckett David St. Louis MO
1985 QM Hinton Anthony Fredericksburg VA
1985 RP Rutledge Miguel Mcallen TX
1986 AB Hebert Scott Houston TX
1986 CPL Ostman Richard Rockledge FL
1986 DC Corbin James Unnone CA
1986 EM Iserloth Jerry WI
1986 EN Lindley Brian Richmond VA
1986 ET Tucker Shawn CA
1986 HT Hall Robert Dothan AL
1986 HT Ht2 Haynes Thomas --
1986 HT Moll William Genoa OH
1986 LCPL Grimes Chad Letts IN
1986 LT Mcdowell FL
1986 MM Robinson Dave Irwin PA
1986 MR Odell Ernest Lebanon OH
1986 MR Roethlisberger John Saginaw MI
1986 SCPO Cena Romulo California VA
1986 SCPO Cunningham Lonnie Helena AR
1986 SH Newsome James Madison IL
1987 Dowda Charlie
1987 AB Ochoa Rene San Antonio TX
1987 BM Morton Anthony Nashville TN
1987 DT Walls Robert Savannah GA
1987 ET Aviles Celestino Ny NY
1987 ET Smith Paul Seattle WA
1987 GM Seguin Martin Cleveland OH
1987 IC Lefebvre Lefty Claremont NH
1987 LCDR Mitchell Doug Norfolk VA
1987 LCPL Zollicoffer Charles Canton Ohio OH
1987 LTJG Roe Paul Boaz AL
1987 MM Heacock Gerald Sandy OR
1987 SH Scott Tommie Detroit MI
1987 SM Melvin James Windham ME
1987 YN Sproat Gordon Crown Point IN
1988 AB Neyman Carl Saxonburg PA
1988 AB Rose Michael Houston TX
1988 BM Black Norman Dayton OH
1988 BM Bonarrigo Anthony Cleveland OH
1988 BM Bond Dwayne Colorado Springs CO
1988 BM Castedo Carlos Attica MI
1988 BM Cooper Bill Troy NY
1988 BM Gallagher Andrew Chittenango NY
1988 BM Glascow Jason CA
1988 BM Glasgow Jason Santa Cruz CA
1988 BM Grizzard Michael Courtland VA
1988 BM Morton Anthony Nashville TN
1988 BM Redman Michael Chicago IL
1988 CPTN Curtis James Lake Wales FL
1988 DC Murphy Harold Shelbyville KY
1988 EM Madden James Mariemont OH
1988 ET Housel Todd Rochester NY
1988 ET Selter Jay Queens, New York NY
1988 ET Yates Michael San Antonio TX
1988 FN Downing Robert West Terre Haute IN
1988 GM Tshanakas Nicholas Middleburg FL
1988 LCPL Peterson David Charleston WV
1988 LCPL Wilson Paul Plant City FL
1988 MM Garwood Mark Wise VA
1988 MM Garwood Mark Wise VA
1988 MM Rodgers Ken Antioch CA
1988 MS Bonnett Eric Nyc NY
1988 MS Cheran George Ambridge PA
1988 MS Hansford Glenn Little Rock AR
1988 OS Anderson Jay Eastern NE
1988 OS Kapics Jeffrey Youngstown OH
1988 OS Mc Allister Nicholas Pleasantville NJ
1988 OS Mccance Mike Brandon FL
1988 OS Ward Tim Canton OH
1988 PC Correll Rick Lakeland FL
1988 PC Peiffer Jon Tampa FL
1988 QM Van Horn James Woodbridge VA
1988 RM Wyland Joe Sheffield Lake OH
1988 SH Long Philip Hickory NC
1989 AB Hubbard Byron Portland OR
1989 AB Marshall Jon Lakewood CO
1989 BM Craig Jim --
1989 BM Wojtasik --
1989 BT Craigie Jeffrey Fowlerville MI
1989 BT Rubenstein David Clinton MD
1989 BT Sanchez Robert Pueblo CO
1989 CPL Sims Scott Evansville IN
1989 CPTN Curtis James Lake Wales FL
1989 CS Bias Neal New Orleans GA
1989 DC Kelley Scott Palmer MA
1989 DC Norton Brad Stuart NE
1989 EM Tuite Matthew NC
1989 EN Day Kevin Rockport MA
1989 EN Hollyfield Lester Fayetteville, Nc VA
1989 EN Smith Louis Port Allen LA
1989 ET Morehouse Robert
1989 GM Stubenrauch James Mckees Rocks PA
1989 HM Richey James Hampton VA
1989 LCDR Bell Wade Valdosta GA
1989 LCDR Vazquez Corky Smithtown NY
1989 LT Caruso James Schaumburg IL
1989 MM Broadwater Joe Bay City TX
1989 MM Jarrell James Parkersburg WV
1989 MM Minor Russell Clare MI
1989 MM Uhrie Clayton Tamaqua PA
1989 OS Farmer Lyndel Louisa County VA
1989 QM Van Horn James
1989 RM Abernathy Ray NY
1989 RM States Joel Punxsutawney PA
1989 SH Godsey Steven Greenville MO
1989 SN Henry Greg Delphi IN
1989 SSGT Rasmussen Jon Eugene OR
1990 BM Farmer Gene Cherryville NC
1990 BT Brown Dustin Claremore OK
1990 BT Cox Forrest ME
1990 BT Leyendecker Ii John Rankin TX
1990 BT Mitchell Richard Six Mile Run PA
1990 BT Perkins Dana Hartland ME
1990 EM Winter Erin Miami FL
1990 EN Epperson Robbie Rockwall TX
1990 ET Clay Carl Anderson IN
1990 ET Glasper Steve
1990 GM Alan Hinton Jacksonville TX
1990 GM Palmiere David Pittsburgh PA
1990 HT Jackson Mark Reading MA
1990 HT Jackson Mark Reading MA
1990 LCPL Mcivor Kenneth Danville VA
1990 LT Valle Chris Pittsburgh PA
1990 MM Balicki Edward Detroit MI
1990 SCPO Morton Mark Centetville TN
1990 SN Casseday Robert Minneapolis MN
1990 SN Davis Russell Grambling LA
1990 SN Grigley Eric Atlanta GA
1991 AS Lee Houa Saint Paul MN
1991 BM Jagel Tracy Vermilion OH
1991 BM Jagel Tracy Vermilion OH
1991 BT Humphrey Gregory Tuscaloosa AL
1991 DC Burch William Harrison OH
1991 EM Boyd Jeff Devine TX
1991 EM Delgado Jose Raymondville TX
1991 EM Kennedy Andre Chicago IL
1991 EN Roberts Theotis Jackson AL
1991 ET Glasper Stephen IN
1991 ET Hottle Tony FL
1991 ET Rice Anthony Little Rock AR
1991 ET Tedrow Stacy Merced CA
1991 FC Watson Christopher Duncanville AL
1991 HM Lampe John Wall Township NJ
1991 MM Decarlo Sean Pittsburgh PA
1991 MM Eduardo Franklin New York City NY
1991 MR Hardin Rusty Salisbury NC
1991 MS Caldwell David Roanoke VA
1991 MS Trotter TX
1991 SCPO Walton Robert E Jacksonville NC
1991 SN Meriweather Jimmy Homerville GA
1992 BM Gray Rob Jerome ID
1992 BM Powell Phil Gaithersburg MD
1992 BT Heaton Rick Massillon OH
1992 EN Wimberly Charles Louisville KY
1992 ET Bryant Kevin Westerville OH
1992 ET Eberle Aaron NC
1992 EW Smeltzer Sean Tampa FL
1992 GM Patterson Robert Hyattsville MD
1992 LCDR Griffin Cliff Reidsville NC
1992 LCPL Theisen Andrew Taylor MI
1992 LI Brown Keric Berwick PA
1992 MS Shanefelter Thomas Hanover PA
1992 SK Mcandrew Gene Buffalo NY
1993 AB Finney Robert East Bend NC
1993 AB Finney Robert East Bend NC
1993 BT Bodie Jimmy Aiken SC
1993 BT Bryant Stanley Fairmont NC
1993 BT Callender James Tarentum PA
1993 BT Foreman Howard Norman OK
1993 BT Foreman Howard Rusk TX
1993 BT Marion Steven Louisville KY
1993 BT Phipps Daniel Lima MT
1993 CWO Bisbano John Bristol RI
1993 CWO Soar David Superior WI
1993 IC Wadsworth Dallas Middletown CT
1993 SH Tidwell John Lawson MO
1993 SM Burgess Ted Buffalo NY
1994 BM Belvin Kelly Norman OK
1994 BM Evans Thomas Boston MA
1994 BM Johnson Brian Montgomery WV
1994 BM Powell Phil
1994 CMDR Taylor Darryl Detroit MI
1994 CPO Bouie James Quincy FL
1994 CPO Merrow Cameron Owasco NY
1994 EN Bystricky Robert Massapequa Park NY
1994 LT Himmler Bruno Sioux Falls SD
1994 LTJG Crum Carter Aledo TX
1994 MM Ferguson James Ruston LA
1994 MM Mccoy Jeremy Troy OH
1994 MM Mccoy Jeremy Troy OH
1994 MR Wilcox Steve Ventura CA
1994 NC Moscynski Joseph Trenton MI
1994 OS Johnson Timothy GA
1994 OS Long Ben Lakeland FL
1994 RM Kirchner Patrick Princeton NJ
1994 SK Cook Chester Altavista VA
1995 Bystricky NY
1995 BM Sansom Dale Kinston AL
1995 BT Shirley Phillip Kingsport TN
1995 EM Davis Elanthesus Columbus MS
1995 ET Duplantier Henry Beaumont TX
1995 MM Johnson Selwyn GA
1995 MM Shirley Phillip Elizabethton TN
1995 MM Williams Xavier Birmingham AL
1995 OS Clinton Mario St Louis MO
1995 RM David William Trenton NJ
1996 AB Reum Ronnie Milwaukee WI
1996 BM Sansom Dale Kinston AL
1996 BT Buchanan Steve Minneapolis NC
1996 BT Webb Carl North Bergen NJ
1996 BT Webb Carl North Bergen NJ
1996 CPL Bishop Trent Martinsburg WV
1996 CPO Diment Steve Virginia Beach VA
1996 CPO Moshier Paul Paterson NJ
1996 CPO Parsons Pat Pittsburgh PA
1996 CWO Crosby Dca Lenny Boston MA
1996 MM Alba Garry Orlando FL
1996 MM Gray Brian Dayton OH
1996 MM Ray Mmc Donald Pittsburgh PA
1996 OS Gravesande Sean Brooklyn NY
1997 AB Ayub Mohammed Ghana/africa NY
1997 AN Paraiso Jesse Hayward CA
1997 BM Almodovar Mariano Amsterdam NY
1997 BT Nelson Rodney Poland Spring ME
1997 CMDR Curtis Stephen Decatur IL
1997 HM Mitchell Paul San Antonio TX
1997 HT Gonzales Reed Reno NV
1997 MM Synowiec Kevin Grosse Ile MI
1997 SCPO Lohr Ron Irwin PA
1998 AB Aguilarbarron Lino Sun Valley CA
1998 BM Lavender Lee Deer Lodge MT
1998 CPO Prevot Patrick Alonzo Brooklyn NY
1998 ENS Perkins Jon Shaker Heights OH
1998 HM Hendrix Damian San Diego CA
1998 HT Swan David Daven NY
1998 OS Omitt Sean Carson CA
1998 OS Omitt Sean Carson CA
1998 QM Seal Joseph Richmond VA
1998 RM Larocco Justin Louisville KY
1998 SGT Taylor Scott Warrenton VA
1999 EM Trainham Jonathan Watertown NY
1999 MM Cawthon Doyle Greensboro NC
1999 MM Foreman Gregory Petersburg VA
1999 OS Byrd Corey Houston TX
2000 IS Benson Daniel --
2000 MM Dumford James Ft Wayne IN
2000 MS Harris Anthony Ny NY
2000 OS Oquendo Carmelo Jersey City NJ
2000 OS Williams Joshua New Naven CT
2000 PN Ndirangu L Tustin CA
2000 PN Ndirangu L Tustin CA
2000 YN Tinnion Berwyn Dallas TX
2001 CS Mitchell Leon Hollywood FL
2001 RM Seaborn Mark Madisonville KY
2002 EM Buchanan Dustin St. Louis MO
2002 EN Schneider Glen Carlisle PA
2002 EW Shaw Charles Rochester NY
2002 EW Thomas Arthur Detroit MI
2003 AB Rondina Eric San Diego CA
2003 HM Rodgers Dan Pell City AL
2003 OS Smith Tim Dundee NY
2003 SN Peters Nick Middleburg FL
2004 BM Herrera Ernesto Palmdale CA
2004 BM Rodriguez Roger L Sabinal TX
2004 EM Chapel Dwight Fayetteville NC
2004 IC Trombley Damion Palm Bay FL
2004 MCPO Vertigan Charles Camillus NY
2005 SK Martin Arthur Shelton CT
2005 SK Willard Eric Berlin VT
2006 AD Kihiko Samuel Kenya TX

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.