Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-12 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 SF Sund David MI
1941 -- Berger Lawrence Framingham MA
1945 22 Coleman Jerlene Bluefield WV
1945 PT Miller Joyce Johnson City TN
1946 21 Venetter Glenna Mohawk WV
1949 SM Lee Everett Burlington VT
1949 SM Mccormick Mike Hampton NJ
1969 BM Defranco Frank Morgantown, WV
1970 Sullivan Bill Passaic NJ
1970 -- Bontempo Thomas VA
1970 AB Allen Norman Oakland CA
1970 AB Allen Norman Oakland CA
1970 AB Golden Willie Philly PA
1970 AB Green Billy Montclair NJ
1970 AB Green Billy Monclair NJ
1970 AB Hamelburger Bj PA
1970 AB Henkes Bob Chicago IL
1970 AB Johnson Dennis Shoreview, Mn. MN
1970 AB Martinez Louie San Antonio TX
1970 AB Miller Michael Cincinnati OH
1970 AB Moore Kenny Oakfield NY
1970 AB Paris Chris Madison WI
1970 AB Paris Chris Madison WI
1970 AM Miller Michael Cincinnati OH
1970 BM Graziadei George Utica NY
1970 BM Kraus Steven Helenville WI
1970 BM Milich Milan St. Joseph MO
1970 BM Pennington Charlie/rick Portsmouth OH
1970 BM Wilson Gary Fairland Ok OK
1970 BT Harbison Gary Sarver PA
1970 BT Justus Rick Butler New Jersey NJ
1970 BT Marcha Ramiro(ray) Houston TX
1970 BT Mumford (plank Owner) Alphonso Petersburg VA
1970 CPO Adkisson Eli Houston
1970 CPO Scannell John Sylmar CA
1970 CPO Smith Ralph Jacksboro TN
1970 CWO Watson
1970 DC Rieskamp William Cincinnati OH
1970 DIVER Babb Mary Johnson City TN
1970 DM Williams Kerry Sarasota FL
1970 EM Ring
1970 EM Rizzo NY
1970 EM Smeegeon
1970 EM Smeegeon
1970 EM Smeegeon
1970 EM Stanley Frederick / Rick Great Neck NY
1970 EN Milone James Jackson MS
1970 ET Farmer
1970 ET O Keefe NY
1970 FN French Steven Massena NY
1970 FN Hensley Plankowner Glenn Georgetown KY
1970 FT Devisser Bruce NY
1970 FT Eman Marcus Minot ND
1970 GM Anderson Paul Chippewa Falls WI
1970 IC Davis Rick New Port Richey FL
1970 IC English Kent
1970 IC Kovacic Richard Masontown PA
1970 MM Albrecht Charlie Denver CO
1970 MM Bierhals August ( Chup ) Lower Burrell PA
1970 MM Bierhals August (chuppy) Lower Burrell PA
1970 MM Hamilton Roger Durham NC
1970 MM Hamilton Roger Durham NC
1970 MM Hamilton Roger Durham NC
1970 MM Hamilton Roger Durham NC
1970 MM Hensley Glenn Georgetown KY
1970 MM Krause David Fessenden ND
1970 MM Maloy Terrence Kent OH
1970 MM Meloy Terrence Kent OH
1970 MM Riddle James Charleston SC
1970 MM Servais George Philadelphia PA
1970 MM Smith Gerald Greenville NC
1970 MR Hooper Mr2 (plankowner) William Warwick RI
1970 OS Michaud John South Hampton NH
1970 OS Schroader Darry Ocala FL
1970 PC Kirby John Pittsburgh PA
1970 PN Bland Carl Columbus GA
1970 QM Adams Steve Harrisburg PA
1970 QM Barbee James Cleveland OH
1970 QM Moseley George Lynchburg VA
1970 QM Peterson Larry Virginia Beach VA
1970 RD Guethlein Rick Reseda CA
1970 RM Larson Ronald Wyoming MN
1970 SH Battles Larry San Antonio TX
1970 SK Frank Wynne Sylmar CA
1970 SK Hancock (plank Owner) Tracy Modesto CA
1970 SM Kelly Joseph Harrison NJ
1970 SN Laurie David Summerville SC
1970 SN Northern Rodrick Norfolk VA
1970 YN Michael Clarence Cecil PA
1970 YN Silva Terry San Antonio TX
1971 AB Sorrells Michael(hawkeye) Canton NC
1971 BM Haer James Sandusky OH
1971 BM Haer James Sandusky OH
1971 BM Moore Robert Pittsburgh PA
1971 DC Crowley Micheal IA
1971 ET Schenck Jeffrey New Brunswick NJ
1971 OS Schroader Darry Benton KY
1971 SM Bostock Blane Suffield CT
1971 SN Palmer John Worcester MA
1971 YN Driver Nelson Blytheville AR
1972 BM Janke Jim Peoria IL
1972 BT Ekrut Earl Little Rock AR
1972 BT Ferrebee William Clinton OH
1972 BT Gonzales Dominick Tobyhanna PA
1972 EM Gilbert Mark Rome NY
1972 EM Lintern Terry Saginaw MI
1972 EN Clifford Dan Waterloo IA
1972 ET Borowiec Victor Waterford MI
1972 ET Kanninen Andrew Monroe NY
1972 JO Heddinger Daniel Davenport IA
1972 MM Leach Stanley Plainville MA
1972 MM Van Nostrand Howard South Bound Brook NJ
1972 PFC Becker Dale Union MO
1972 PN Berkley Richard Niceville FL
1972 RM Swan Darrell Geneva NY
1972 SN Junio Ed Riverside CA
1973 AB Byrd Ron Middletown OH
1973 AB Johnson Joe Madison IN
1973 AN Lourido Carlos (charlie) Bayamon PR
1973 AN Lourido Carlos (charlie) Bayamon PR
1973 BM Burk Kevin Livonia MI
1973 BT Mason Ronald Lynchburg VA
1973 BT Phillips Joseph Indianapolis IN
1973 CPL Brown Michael Cumberland MD
1973 EM Demichael Mark PA
1973 EM Lintern Terry MI
1973 EM Lintern Terry Saginaw MI
1973 EM Melton Delmas Ashland KY
1973 EM Melton Delmas Ashland KY
1973 EM Nutter Steve Barre VT
1973 EN Desroches Pierre Hollywood FL
1973 EN Evans Richard Wilmot WI
1973 EN Graves Edward San Francisco CA
1973 EN Reising Richard Sheffield Lake OH
1973 ET Kidd Christopher Charlotte NC
1973 ET Shearer Ed Ephrata PA
1973 ET Shearer Edward Ephrata PA
1973 EW Carson Bear Spokane WA
1973 FT Herron Charles Oronoco MN
1973 GM Daugherty Kevin Saginaw MI
1973 HM Marcum Roger Freeport IL
1973 HT Mckown Edward Coolville OH
1973 HT Mckown Edward Coolville OH
1973 HT Phaneuf Joseph Manchester NH
1973 HT Spolarich James Tampa FL
1973 MM Acquaro Dominick Lancaster SC
1973 PC Loughead Richard Philadelphia PA
1973 PC Loughead Richard Philadelphia PA
1973 PFC Barnes Eric Newark NJ
1973 PN Crawley Steven Hallsville TX
1973 RM Brumenschenkel John Crestline OH
1973 RM Murphy Frank New Bedford MA
1973 RM Renegar Jim Dallas TX
1973 SH Horwarth Jim Newtonsville OH
1973 SM Larry Peoria IL
1973 SM Knapp Larry Peoria IL
1973 SN Tillman Terry Surrency GA
1973 SN Tillman Terry Surrency GA
1974 AB Bird Ronald OH
1974 AD Zdanis John Oxford CT
1974 BM Armand David New Orleans LA
1974 BM Seeley Donald Staton Island NY
1974 BT Hatfield Herley Middletown OH
1974 BT Nelson Charles Maywood IL
1974 BT Reeves David Philadelphia PA
1974 BT Sarratt James Atlanta GA
1974 BT Tusing Curtiss York PA
1974 BT Yuri Leroy PA
1974 CPO Buck M.
1974 EM Junio Ed Riverside CA
1974 EM Reilly Robert Port Republic NJ
1974 EM Zimmerman Edward Mastic Beach NY
1974 EM Zimmerman Edward Mastic Beach NY
1974 EN Gilbert Dennis Charlestown MD
1974 ET East Norman
1974 FN Pierce Dana Claremont NH
1974 HT Sward Stephen Alliance NE
1974 LCDR Cloward Richard
1974 LI Greening George Woodbury NJ
1974 LT Avenson Jerome (jere) Cohasset MN
1974 LT Pendley Heather Roan Mountain TN
1974 LTJG Christoph Chuck Erie PA
1974 LTJG Raitt Jeb Elmira NY
1974 MM Pelz Laurence Angola NY
1974 MM Rutherford Keith Williamstown NJ
1974 MM Simpson David Oceanside CA
1974 MR Deleur Nicolaas Harveys Lake PA
1974 MR Deleur Nicolaas Harveys Lake PA
1974 OS Boyle Dave Littleton NH
1974 OS Finley George Philadelphia PA
1974 YN Karcher John Millville PA
1975 Hurst Mike Hendersonville TN
1975 Quinn Jim Albuquerque NM
1975 AB Browning Roy Saginaw MI
1975 AS Mc Cord Robert Brick Township NJ
1975 AS Mccord Robert - Bob Brick Township NJ
1975 BM Crawford Mike Pittston PA
1975 BM Defranco Frank Philadelphia PA
1975 BM Defranco Frank Philadelphia PA
1975 BT Reeves David Springfield MO
1975 CWO Kahler Tom Mineola NY
1975 EM Kunschke Ton E. Shawano WI
1975 EM Strafer John Queens NY
1975 FT Frandsen Glen Tallahassee FL
1975 GM Baron Mark Clinton MD
1975 GM Copertino James Brooklyn NY
1975 HT Blattel George Cape Girardeau MO
1975 HT Gay Dan Columbia SC
1975 HT Mcphail Bob Ashland KS
1975 HT Mikita George Monessen PA
1975 HT Skelton Steve Sun River MT
1975 IC De Michiel Mark New London PA
1975 IC Jackson Jesse St. Louis MO
1975 IC Smith Bobby Houston TX
1975 JO Blevins John Winter Harbor ME
1975 LCDR Moore Michael Greensboro NC
1975 LCPL Dilbeck Kenneth Evansville IN
1975 LCPL Sheeler Timothy Lewistown PA
1975 MA Barrientos John Omaha NE
1975 MM Green Timothy Sheridan WY
1975 MM Kashka Randy Los Angeles CA
1975 MR Dupre Jack Vanceboro NC
1975 MS Weston Steve Erie PA
1975 PN Bouchard Conrad Appleton ME
1975 PN Wagner Bill Brooklyn NY
1975 SD Simms Michael Baltimore MD
1975 SGTMAJ Oliver Danny Coweta OK
1975 SH Boardman Mark Independence MO
1975 SK Levy Wayne East Haddam CT
1975 SM Sowers Mark Baltimore MD
1975 SN Hayes Maurice Kansas City MO
1975 SSGT Mackey Steven Vicksburg MI
1975 YN Cobb David Decatur GA
1976 Campeau Larry Bergenfield NJ
1976 Campeau Larry Bergenfield NJ
1976 Sabb Reginald Baltimore MD
1976 Sabb Reginald Baltimore MD
1976 BM Ferro Gary Chicago IL
1976 BM Moberly Ron Colorado Springs CO
1976 BT Dalton Halbert Martinsville Va. VA
1976 BT Enright Robert Houston TX
1976 BT Peacock Mark Bellingham WA
1976 EN Freebourn Phillip TX
1976 FT Blessing Steve Whittier CA
1976 GM Valentin Pedro Buffalo NY
1976 HT Goetze Eugene Minden City MI
1976 HT Tief William Norwalk CT
1976 IC Sterry James Revillo SD
1976 LT Compton Kenneth Bucks County PA
1976 OS Mcclinchy Russell Gladstone MI
1976 PC Gaddy James New Madrid MO
1976 SM Rudd Jerry TN
1976 SM Sedlak Kevin Saginaw MI
1976 SN Beebe Brian Plainveiw Long Island NY
1976 SN Poplawski Thomas Staten Island NY
1977 Halfpenny Joey --
1977 Moore Joe
1977 Smith Ken
1977 -- Schiff James Ridgway IL
1977 AD Barker Ray Milton NC
1977 AD Walker Ben Helena AR
1977 AD Walker Ben Helena AR
1977 BT Harless John Cuyahoga Falls OH
1977 BT Horning Alan Liverpool NY
1977 BT Peacock Mark Bremerton WA
1977 CWO Cope Ed
1977 CWO Orvis Terry Whicita VA
1977 ET Diefenderfer Gregg Sharon PA
1977 ET Turner Martin Knoxville TN
1977 ET Yaekel Jim Margaretville NY
1977 HT Lough Cliff Boise ID
1977 HT Lough Cliff Boise ID
1977 HT Serrano Salvador (sally) Salinas CA
1977 HT Tanis Jon Montague MI
1977 LCDR Dail Jim
1977 LTJG Cook Mike
1977 LTJG Moore Michael
1977 MM Banks Garland Winchester KY
1977 MM Hyer Ross Revanna OH
1977 MS Terry Kevin \ Washington Court House OH
1977 PN Banks Larry Manteo NC
1977 QM Joseph Brady Bronx NY
1977 SM Britton Kenneth Clarksville AR
1977 SM Liebrecht Ed New Carrollton MD
1977 SM Mason Keith
1977 SN Halfpenny Joey Philly PA
1978 BM Burcher Matthew Cobbs Creek VA
1978 BM Korpal (sod) Louis Arcadia WI
1978 BM Turner Paul (tootall) New Vienna OH
1978 BT Eyler David Hagerstown MD
1978 BT Eyler David Hagerstown ME
1978 BT Harless John OH
1978 BT Ladd Paul Saint Louis MO
1978 BT Ladd Paul Saint Louis MO
1978 BT Tedesco Rick Union Dale PA
1978 BT Wilson Mack Kannapolis NC
1978 EM Smith Jimmy New Caney TX
1978 EM Smith Jimmy Shreveport LA
1978 EM Wimpley Tommy Alcol TN
1978 EN Gross Kim St.augustine FL
1978 ET Vandoren Mark Finesville NJ
1978 HT Emler Jeffrey Newark OH
1978 LCDR Jackson
1978 LCPL Wright Curtis Hampton VA
1978 LT Kaylor Jeff Battle Creek MI
1978 LTJG Bonser Al
1978 LTJG Marcesano John
1978 LTJG Ragan Freda Johnson City TN
1978 MM Smith Ken Pensacola FL
1978 RM Pyle John Houston TX
1978 RM Yates Robert Niangua MO
1978 SCPO Logan Jack Escatawpa MS
1978 SM Beebe Brian
1978 SN Chauncey Martin Baltimore MD
1978 SN Tatarinowicz Roman C,ville IL
1979 BM Herring Ronald Kinston NC
1979 ET O Reilly Mike Sebastian FL
1979 GM Locke David Buffalo NY
1979 GM Locke David Buffalo NY
1979 IC Laurin David Calumet MI
1979 MM Desiato Angelo Hamlin NY
1979 MM Vandoren(smiley) Mike Finesville NJ
1979 SSGT Thompson Charles Havelock NC
1980 AB Robinson David Argyle TX
1980 AB Robinson David Argyle TX
1980 EN Harris Richard Chicago IL
1980 ET Cram Arthur New York NY
1980 GM Eaton Steve Griffith IN
1980 GM Harris Willie Baltimore MD
1980 HT Dickerson Dale Pedro OH
1980 HT Plitt Stan Baltimore MD
1980 HT Regnier Art Oceanside CA
1980 LT Haddox John Hobe Sound FL
1980 MCPO Brant James Hallandale FL
1980 MM Wood John Detroit MI
1980 MR Trites William Wilmington MA
1980 MS Grabow Jack Blaine MN
1980 MS Sloan Frank Carol Stream IL
1980 OS Fishel David Magnolia OH
1980 QM Harris Willie Baltimore MD
1980 SH Lavore Louis L Watertown NY
1980 SM Knowlton Alan Chetek WI
1980 SN Stanton Daniel Warwarsing NY
1980 SN Stanton Daniel Warwarsing NY
1981 AB Geary Bruce Whitman MA
1981 AS Parks Jim Des Moines IA
1981 AS Shirley Owen Greenville OH
1981 BT Fletcher Stacey Hammond IN
1981 BT Porter David Wheelersburg OH
1981 BT Vannall Bruce (lunch) Washington Dc DC
1981 CPO Ashcraft Phillip Mount.Washington KY
1981 EW Mahoney Bill Liverpool NY
1981 GM Peters Chris New Orleans LA
1981 HM Gallucci Robert Brooklyn NY
1981 RM Osbourn Forest Abilene TX
1982 BT Jessop Norman Usaf CA
1982 BT Mcgrew Donald Joliet IL
1982 DT Erdman Erich Virginia Beach VA
1982 EM Atwood Clyde Duluth MN
1982 EM Mcgraw Richard Mohawk NY
1982 EN Colley Kevin Trail OR
1982 GM Waldburger Jon Menasha WI
1982 HT Lanier Henry Ogden UT
1982 LCDR Kline Kim Wakefield NE
1982 LT Diaz David Hurley NM
1982 LT Thomas Richard Montoursville PA
1982 MM Perkins Greg Charlotte NC
1982 MM Ross Stuart Dripping Springs TX
1982 MM Stephens Ty Fort Wayne IN
1982 MM Stephens Tyrone Fort Wayne IN
1982 MM Whited Rodney Livingston TN
1982 MM Winters Matthew (frosto) Philadelphia PA
1982 OS May Harry Roanoke Rapids NC
1982 OS Solomon Edwin Tulsa OK
1982 OS Solomon Edwin Tulsa OK
1982 RM Herholz Paul North Olmsted OH
1982 RM Mobley Preston Atlanta GA
1982 RM Taber Steven Los Angeles CA
1982 SH Hanson Chris Plymouth WI
1982 SN Lambert Roy Shreveport LA
1982 YN Delaney Jeffrey Alexandria KY
1983 Chabot Bill Bangor ME
1983 AB Omalley Brian West Milford NJ
1983 BM Gabisch James Fresno CA
1983 BM Marquez Enrique El Paso TX
1983 BM Tatro Pau Lilesville NC
1983 BM Thompson Mike Norwalk OH
1983 CPTN Ianucci Bob Waterbury CT
1983 ET Henningsen Kurt Stone Mountain GA
1983 HT Keats David Baltimore MD
1983 IC Brockmeyer John Baltimore MD
1983 MM Giancarlo Richard Chicago IL
1983 MR Ellis Roger Staten Island NY
1983 OS Blevins Robert Lumberton NC
1983 OS Ross David Mason WV
1983 OS Wells Freeman Crown Point IN
1983 RM Bolthouse Theodore Holland MI
1983 SM Banchy Brent Minneapolis MN
1984 AD Price Victor TX
1984 BM Tatro Paul Lilesville NC
1984 BM Waller Forrest Canal Zone FL
1984 EN Bossart Noah Connellsville PA
1984 ET Golay Lewis Centralia IL
1984 ET Kane Elisha Richmond VA
1984 ET Stafford Carie --
1984 MM Losey Donald Jacksonville FL
1984 PN Freeman Terry Crawford GA
1984 QM Pappas Robert Orlando FL
1984 RM Bellaw William Traverse City MI
1984 RM Porter Daniel Shepherdsville KY
1984 RM Virgil Dean Detroit MI
1984 SCPO Butcher Wilbur Springfield OH
1984 SK Mitchell Wilfred New York NY
1984 SM Williams Rob Denver CO
1985 AS Fullerton Rob Keithsburg IL
1985 BM De Marte Mark Cincinnatus NY
1985 BM Lynch Gary NY
1985 BM White John TX
1985 DK Potts Kewon Meriden CT
1985 DK Potts Kewon Meriden CT
1985 GM Powers Gary Tellico Plains TN
1985 HT Taylor William Mosinee WI
1985 MM Mendoza Rene New Orleans LA
1985 MR Housh Michael Mesa AZ
1985 OS Eichelberger Jerry Jackson MS
1985 OS Gaylord Steve Hardeeville SC
1985 OS Jackson Timothy Columbia SC
1985 OS Sells Shawn Columbus OH
1985 PN Davis Walter (Buddy) Raleigh NC
1985 PN Strand Gerald Kenosha WI
1985 PN Strand Gerald Kenosha WI
1985 RM Genwright K Trenton NJ
1985 RM Haire Jim Knoxville TN
1985 SN Klooz Michael Hopewell VA
1985 SN Klooz Michael Hopewell VA
1985 YN Dicke Robert Sheboygan Falls WI
1986 BM Aranda TX
1986 BT Langan Paul Jacksonville FL
1986 CPO Ankrom William Yoder CO
1986 CPO Holifield Jerry Alderson WV
1986 DC Garman James Sycamore IL
1986 FC Conklin Martin Edwards NY
1986 FC Conklin Martin Edwards NY
1986 HM Schmidt Clifford Whittier CA
1986 MM Gonzalez Nelson Brooklyn NY
1986 MM Hooten Justin Cortez CO
1986 MM Littwin Russell Landover Hills MD
1986 MS Deitsch Marc Yulee FL
1986 OS Henderson Ron Hawaii FL
1986 OS Toney Chris Spring TX
1986 QM Erickson Jon Huntington Beach CA
1986 SN Gary Wunderlich NC
1986 SN Saganowski Jerzy New York NY
1987 AB Sharpe Reginald Charleston SC
1987 AS Mitchell Colin Bronx NY
1987 BM Conklin Don Paterson NJ
1987 BM Douty Douglas Lincoln NE
1987 BM Peck Richard Lowell MA
1987 CPO Bruce Daniel MI
1987 ET Dragone Mark Pittsburgh PA
1987 ET Shutt Bandy Waldorf MD
1987 ET Wardwell William Virginia Beach VA
1987 EW Goodbar Greg FL
1987 EW Greco Don Auburn CA
1987 GM Johnson Juan Duke Ann Arbor MI
1987 HT Saletto Bart Oak Ridge NJ
1987 LCPL Bethea Brad Haslett MI
1987 MM Fisher Richard TN
1987 MM Swanson Daniel Honolulu HI
1987 MS Labonte John Waterbury CT
1987 OS Black David NC
1987 OS Cook Roy SC
1987 OS Core Charlie MO
1987 OS Gates Michael FL
1987 OS Hattan John NY
1987 OS Heffner Richard LA
1987 OS Kenner Ken LA
1987 OS Lee Mike TX
1987 OS Mcquain Cecil WV
1987 RM Ohree David Richmond VA
1987 RM Wendt Richard Glyndon MN
1987 SK Barum Scott Winona MN
1987 SK Obrien Patrick Cincy OH
1987 SK Wood Charles East St Louis IL
1987 SM Alexander Scott Pataskala OH
1987 SM Any Signalman Anytown OH
1987 SM Ure Don CA
1987 SM Whitrock Todd WI
1987 SN Pierce Michael Milwaukee WI
1987 SN Pugh George Woodside NY
1988 AB Brookshire Randall Knoxville TN
1988 BM Butler Walter (tiny) Portland OR
1988 BM Collins Antwan Tampa FL
1988 BM Cyrus Sean Brooklyn NY
1988 BM Finklea Karl Moss Point MS
1988 BM Jones Chris Danville VA
1988 BM Sieb Russ Hopatcong NJ
1988 BT Chenevey Joe Alliance OH
1988 BT Paredes Mario El Paso TX
1988 EW Houston Doug Oak Ridge MO
1988 GM Johnson Juan Detroit MI
1988 OS Banta Michael Coffeyville KS
1988 OS Costa Joseph Lawrence MA
1989 Ainsworth Sean
1989 AN Torres Claudio Queens NY
1989 BM Melton Brian Evansville IN
1989 BM Mills Kenneth Tarboro NC
1989 BM Schroeder Gregory Cincinnati OH
1989 BT Hall Ed
1989 BT Kipling Layne Owensboro KY
1989 BT Lubrich John Minot ND
1989 BT Schlemmer Michael Dayton OH
1989 DC Krum Daniel Trenton NJ
1989 LT Eckhoff Robert East Setauket NY
1989 LTJG Weilbacher Karl Huntington NY
1989 MS Jenkins Clarence Bronson MI
1989 OS Brent Kevin Fredericksburg VA
1989 OS Matney Gary VA
1989 RM Ainsworth Sean OH
1989 RM Layton Dearl Jeffersonville IN
1989 RM Rumbold Jeff Phoenix AZ
1989 RM Rumbold Jeff Phoenix AZ
1989 SM Pogue Jeff CA
1989 SN Beck James Lebanon MO
1990 BM Rogers Mark Richmond KY
1990 BT Hiorns Scott Springfield MA
1990 BT Santacruz Frank El Paso TX
1990 CPO Alexander Tony Nederland TX
1990 CPO Schevikhoven Clayton Chicago IL
1990 EM Westbrook Gerald Yale VA
1990 EN Washington Darrell Cincinnati OH
1990 EW Williamson Charles Kalamazoo MI
1990 HT Reyes William Summit NJ
1990 MM Sidener Rodney (bud) Salina KS
1990 MM Sturbaum John Cedar Rapids IA
1990 MM Vocke Gary Tempe AZ
1990 OS Gazdag Julius Tampa FL
1990 RM Stahl Ralph Fostoria OH
1990 RM Whittleton Neal Sumter SC
1990 SGT Stewart William Susquehanna PA
1990 SM Rutler David Kansas City KS
1991 Potts Jason --
1991 BM Blythe Chris Glasgow KY
1991 BT Curl Matt Warner Robins GA
1991 BT Hiorns Scott Springfield MA
1991 EM Nichols Tod Rockwood PA
1991 FN Cooley Edward Steubenville OH
1991 GM Allen Tommy Montgomery AL
1991 GM Allen Tommy Tusculosa AL
1991 GM Frances Chris Dawson Spring KY
1991 IC Houston Bradley Detroit MI
1991 MM Rorebeck Todd Springfield MO
1991 MS Condon Jason Chisago City MN
1991 OS Iturbe Christian Durham NC
1991 PVT Hardin Jerry Macon GA
1991 RM Hopkins James Erie PA
1991 RM Huntsinger Michael Asheville NC
1991 SM Deberry Larry Durham NC
1991 SN Alves David Fall River MA
1991 SN Cook Todd Sumter SC
1991 SN Cook Todd Sumpter SC
1991 YN Brammer Joe Marion OH
1992 BM Lewis Elbert Houston TX
1992 BT Klein Bob Kasota MN
1992 ET Gamble Roman Andrews SC
1992 ET Walker Donald St. Louis MO
1992 MS Brooks Kelvin Macon GA
1992 SH Hanke Jeremy Wausau WI
1992 SN Kultgen Jim Belgium WI
1992 SN Romo Jose R. Brawley CA
1993 BT Bird David Liberty TX
1993 MM Pursell Tom Yutan NE
1993 OS Carbat Joseph
1993 OS Hill Christopher Eufaula AL
1993 RM Spears Floyd Selma AL
1993 SN Mchenry Steven (jack) Brighton TN
1994 AB Loesch Gene Sarasota AZ
1994 AB Swack Scott Tampa FL
1994 BT Hvamstad Shane Houston TX
1994 BT Lopez Aaron Erie PA
1994 BT Medlin Mark Greensboro NC
1994 CPO Walker Alvin Marrero LA
1994 DC Grant George Sunapee NH
1994 EM Knox David Dayton OH
1994 FN Fuller Charles Holly Hill SC
1994 FN Robinson Louie Sacramento CA
1994 FN Robinson Louie Sacramento CA
1994 RM Hardin Larry Va Beach VA
1994 SN Holmes Chris Ashford CT
1995 BM Peterson Gerald Eau Claire WI
1995 BM Zimmerman Douglas Sheboygan WI
1995 BT Sullivan William Springfield MA
1995 CWO Cote Robert Manchester NH
1995 FN Berry James Louisville KY
1995 IC Nelson Matt Arlington MN
1995 IC Nelson Matt Arlington MN
1995 MM Earls Craig Russellville AR
1995 MM Evans Jason Broken Arrow OK
1995 QM Kulig Roland Bowie MD
1995 SM Mabe Walter Winnabow NC
1995 SN Glavin D. Bacon Glavin Savannah GA
1995 SSGT Tamayo Mike Burlington NC
1996 AE Cordell John Bosworth MO
1996 BT Davis Daniel Palos Hills IL
1996 CPL Williams Jeffrey Republic OH
1996 CPO Watson Don Glenwood AR
1996 IC Rackler Barry Lubbock TX
1996 OS Grimes Franklin Baltimore MD
1996 RM Buchanan Duane Newland NC
1996 YN Hall Ron Bastrop TX
1997 BM Gamble James Prince George VA
1997 GYSGT Wyszynski Charles New Castle DE
1997 LT Obrien Matthew Cinnaminson NJ
1997 MM Greiss Steven Middletown NJ
1997 MM Padilla Christian The Bronx NY
1997 MR Eschenbrenner Dave Cincinnati OH
1997 RM Thomas Leandrew Birmingham AL
1997 SCPO Shep Kevin
1997 SCPO Shep Kevin MO
1998 BM Mccollum Charles New Orleans LA
1998 CPO Bates Ken Durango CO
1998 EN Gonzales Felipe Denver CO
1998 GM Lambert Robert Charleston SC
1998 MS Kontos John Leland IL
1998 SN Liendo Jose Laredo TX
1998 SN Liendo Jose Laredo TX
1998 SN Rush Christopher Schaumburg IL
1998 SN Shields Kevin AR
1999 BM Gaskins James Tallahassee FL
1999 BM Seeley Michael St. Marys GA
1999 EM Montoya Noah Houston TX
1999 EM Stosal Edward Oneida NY
1999 IC Mock Donald Ritzville WA
1999 MCPO Shiffert Gary Emmaus PA
1999 SH Kirkland Benjamin Terre Haute IN
1999 SK Wilson Jimmy Shreveport LA
1999 SM Jackson Erik Mt. Laurel NJ
2000 AB Holland Kenenth Raywood TX
2000 AB Holland Kenneth Liberty TX
2000 CS Law Unex Grove Hill AL
2000 DT Narvaez Carlos Los Angeles CA
2000 EN Regeczi Mike Twin Lake MI
2000 ET Dartnell Nate Florence SC
2000 FC Jones Jenner Baldwyn MS
2000 FC Vanduyn Chris Seattle WA
2000 LCDR Baggett Daniel Garden Grove CA
2000 MM Bontje Chris Vicksburg MS
2000 MM Haselberger Joe Fayetteville NC
2000 MM Uzoaru Joseph Cape Girardeau MO
2000 SH Christopher Christopher Pittsburgh PA
2000 SN Montenegro Jorge Miami FL
2001 BM Foshey Sean Coventry RI
2001 BT Pavalonis Darren Long Beach CA
2001 LCPL Smith Daniel Willow Springs MO
2001 LT Gillespie Joshua D. Gatlinburg TN
2001 LT Wanstreet Christopher Mcdonald OH
2001 LTJG Reinhardt Jon Columbus OH
2001 MM Beatty Richard Baltimore MD
2001 MM Fulwiler Michael Hayward CA
2001 MM Hunt Richard Virginia Beach VA
2001 MM Ksor Rin Raleigh NC
2001 MM Luna Chris Byram MS
2001 MM Mullins Mathew Clintwood VA
2001 MM Nazworth Nathan Lake Charles LA
2001 MS Cephas Eric Philadelphia PA
2002 Vanduyn
2002 CPO Miller Jeff Virginia Beach VA
2002 FN Thompson Chad Los Molinos CA
2002 IC Olenick Brennen Hemlock MI
2002 MM Cadena Joaquin Bakersfield CA
2002 MM Meyer Justin Hampton IA
2002 MM Smith Roman Tifton GA
2002 MR Berry Charles Crestview FL
2003 AB Elboustani Anwar Brooklyn NY
2003 CT Mack Jason Erial NJ
2003 FC Turner Samuel Boyce LA
2003 GM Buss Nathan Wichita KS
2003 LTJG Seifert Timothy Glen Rock NJ
2003 OS Johnson Raheem Camden NJ
2004 AB Simmons Andrew Knob Noster MO
2004 AS Bradley Robert Hendersonville NC
2004 BM Benson Nate Lake Worth FL
2004 BM Glazier Robert Norfolk MA
2004 CPL Christensen Bryan Ft Pierce FL
2004 CT Silvis Brandon Tidioute PA
2004 LCPL Cleveland Gene Elmira NY
2004 RM Hayes Ben Stanhope IA
2004 RM Tift Henry Brooklyn NY
2004 SCPO Lawson Todd Tigard OR
2004 SGT Kehoe Joseph Tarpon Springs FL
2004 SN Nelson Christopher Mckinney TX
2005 AB Orlando James Penn PA
2005 AN Mosley Ezekiel Decatur GA
2005 BM Martin Charles New Bruanfels TX
2005 MM Zillmer Terry Marshfield WI
2006 CPO Ramirez Ronel Subic Bay PI
2006 RM Rantayo Anthony Yorktown VA
2007 CPL Lacount Bryan Wichita KS

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.