Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-11 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 RM Moreno David San Antonio TX
1949 CPO Beyer Gilbert Sandpoint ID
1968 SD Flores Sergio Corona CA
1969 -- Gilbert Eddie Jacksboro TX
1969 AB Gilbert Eddie Jacksboro TX
1969 BM Day Charles Clinton MS
1969 EM Calvert Ted New Martinsville WV
1969 ET Gaiter Leslie Teaneck NJ
1969 ET Holloway David AR
1969 FT Zimmerman Alan Clinton TN
1969 MM Donovan Bill Jersey City NJ
1969 SD Flores Sergio Philippines CA
1969 SK Portlock Wayne K. Wilmington DE
1969 SK Portlock Wayne Williamaton DE
1970 AB Anderson Chris MI
1970 AB Caldwell Gary Jacksonville FL
1970 AB Cortesini John San Antonio TX
1970 AB Elder Jack Ottawa KS
1970 AB Farrington Robert Canon City CO
1970 AB Mcmanus Steven Hamden OH
1970 AB Morgan James Greenwood SC
1970 AB Mynes Armister Hurricane WV
1970 AB Scott Dave Somerdale NJ
1970 AB Thomas Averil Ione CA
1970 AB Villanueva Carl Williamstown MA
1970 BM Alofs Ronald Grand Rapids WV
1970 BM Alofs Ronald Grand Rapids MI
1970 BM Burton Joseph (little Joe) Fenton MO
1970 BM Deason John Martin TN
1970 BM Huett Billy Alice TX
1970 BM Mjller Frederick H Tulsa OK
1970 BM Vivirito Anthony Brooklyn NY
1970 BT Dello Russo Mike Kansas City MO
1970 DK Porterfield Charles Shreveport LA
1970 DT Mignor Gene Danese WV
1970 EN Endicott Carl Williamson WV
1970 EN Nagle Earl Pasadena MD
1970 EN Smith Iii John Chattanooga TN
1970 ET Ackerman Paul Taylor MI
1970 ET Bruhn Ron ( Charley ) Elgin IL
1970 ET Hunter Frank Columbus OH
1970 ET Kilpatrick David Rochester MN
1970 ET Peterson Michael Bourbon MO
1970 ET Weiten Robert Aurora IL
1970 EW Enzweiler Willie Ft. Thomas KY
1970 FN Trawick Joe Jacksonville AL
1970 GM Dunlap William Warren OH
1970 GM Dunlap William Warren OH
1970 GM Goodman Marty Lansing MI
1970 GM Pinegar Frank Indianapolis IN
1970 HT Freese Thomas Pottstown PA
1970 HT Proctor Thomas Lafayette LA
1970 HT White Rupert C Rison AR
1970 HT White Rupert C Rison AR
1970 LT Haddox John Monaca PA
1970 LT Mohn John Shell Rock IA
1970 MM Cone Jerry Excelsior. Mn MN
1970 MM Mathewes Stephen (steve) Charleston SC
1970 MR Malmquist Chuck Grove City MN
1970 MR Schoonover Gene Dayton OH
1970 MR Silvers Gary Union SC
1970 OS Guethlein Richard Reseda CA
1970 OS Phillips Michael Tulsa OK
1970 PN Elam Earl Lincolnton GA
1970 PN Mackey David Gadsden AL
1970 PN Mcmahon Harold Amagansett NY
1970 PN Mcmahon Harold Amagansett NY
1970 PR Taft Calvin Wolcott NY
1970 QM Willett Ed Logan OH
1970 RM Holle John Woodburn IN
1970 RM Klause Brian New Orleans LA
1970 RM Ortega Diego Jeanerette LA
1970 RM Rogers David Atlanta GA
1970 RM Sabo Daniel Sarasota FL
1970 RM Wiggins Michael Duncan OK
1970 SF Damron Steve Ashland KY
1970 SF Mazurowski Chester Utica NY
1970 SH Moore Rogers Chattanooga TN
1970 SH Tyson Carl Columbus GA
1970 SK Booker Charls College Park MD
1970 SK Booker Charls College Park MD
1970 SK Booker Charles College Park MD
1970 SM Brooks Richard Valdasta GA
1970 SM Knight Wallace St Paul MN
1970 SM Reese Steve Greenfield IN
1970 SM Williams Bobby Richlands NC
1970 SM Williams Bobby Richlands NC
1970 SN Burris Ray Milford OH
1970 SN Hair Walter Tulsa OK
1970 SN Vick David Reidsville NC
1970 SN Weaver Marc New Haven WV
1970 SN Zaborek Russell Middleville NY
1970 YN Frost Darrell (jack) Dayton OH
1970 YN Gruning Jim Maplewood NJ
1971 AB Danzey Norris Dothan AL
1971 AB Rowton Fred New Orleans LA
1971 BM Carlson Robert Chehalis WA
1971 BM Plummer James Danville KY
1971 BM Totman Larry Minneapolis MN
1971 BM White Gary Jeffersonville IN
1971 BT Ryan Kevin South Boston / Quincy MA
1971 CS Germanson Thomas Dixon IL
1971 DK Staten Jay Jackson OH
1971 ET Paganelli Darian West Suffield CT
1971 FT Smith Charles Rome GA
1971 HM Breidenbach Larry Clinton IA
1971 HT Campbell Marshall Savannah GA
1971 HT White Rupert Rison AR
1971 LCPL Hopkins Larry OH
1971 LTJG Hart John Sparks MD
1971 OS Roberts Darrell Ellis KS
1971 OS Woods Sean Virginia Beach VA
1971 SCPO Agnew John Talihina OK
1971 SF Pyles Daniel Newburg WV
1972 -- Barker Jim Atlanta GA
1972 AB Bennett Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1972 AB Haynes Barry Nashville TN
1972 AB Mcdavitt Robrrt Chino CA
1972 AB Mcdavitt Robert Chino CA
1972 AB Pugh Leon
1972 AB Vandervort Michael Irving TX
1972 AZ Smith Jt Severna Park MD
1972 BM Buck (bucko) Tom St. Augustine FL
1972 BM Jones Brad Indianapolis IN
1972 BM Kelcourse Leo MA
1972 BM Lennon Mike NY
1972 BM Speer Loren Brownsdale MN
1972 BT Hoover Gary OH
1972 BT Hoover Gary Brewster OH
1972 BT Imhoff Phil
1972 BT Thomas John Orlando FL
1972 BT Tobin James Cleveland OH
1972 DK Conquest Terry Greenbrier TN
1972 EN Berger William Troy NY
1972 EN Byers Tommy Louisville KY
1972 ET Whitesell Dave Binghamton NY
1972 FT Vinson Gary Mcminnville TN
1972 GM Durling Mark Ft Myers FL
1972 HT Endicott Steven Goshen OH
1972 HT Endicott Steven Goshen OH
1972 HT Harris David Coloma MI
1972 HT Savoie Brian Woburn MA
1972 MID3 Johannsen Tom Des Moines IA
1972 MM Brault Thomas Topeka KS
1972 MM Hammond James Boston MA
1972 MM Hanson Harlan El Paso TX
1972 MM Hardy Johnny Columbus GA
1972 MM Hardy Johnny Columbus GA
1972 MM Marley Bert Wichita KS
1972 MR Tiska Joseph Goldsboro NC
1972 PN Mahoney Louis Carlisle PA
1972 RM Erisman Rick Alexandria VA
1972 RM Winslow Bruce North Canton OH
1972 RM Worthy Robert (bob) Gainesville TX
1972 SN Mulligan James Johnson City NY
1973 BM Jones Brad Indianapolis IN
1973 BM Peery Friedrich Council Bluffs IA
1973 BM Strickland John Socco ME
1973 BT Corey Arthur Cleveland OH
1973 BT Harris Stephen Jersey City NJ
1973 BT Milner Joe Ft. Towson OK
1973 BT Naquin Leo Thibodaux LA
1973 CPTN Ianucci Bob Waterbury CT
1973 CWO Von Gehr Kurt Rocky Mount NC
1973 EM Stegner James East Meadow NY
1973 EN Capistrano Terresito --
1973 EN Mc Caffrey Owen Phillipsburg NJ
1973 EN Rigatti Richard Newburgh NY
1973 EN Zippert Michael Randallstown MD
1973 ET Champion Michael Meriden CT
1973 ET Hatcher Robert Grove City OH
1973 FT Vinson Gary Mcminnville TN
1973 HT Smith Tom Powell TN
1973 HT Smith Tom Powell TN
1973 HT Zimmerman Michael Appleton WI
1973 HT Zimmerman Michael Appleton WI
1973 IC Mitchell Steve El Dorado AR
1973 LT Shapoff Cary Albertson NY
1973 MM Colvin John Camp Lejeune NC
1973 MM Jette Edward Spencer MA
1973 MM Johnson Thomas --
1973 MM Prescott Ralph Amesbury MA
1973 MM Quackenbush George Honolulu HI
1973 MM Weitzel Dan Cleveland OH
1973 MM Wessels Timothy --
1973 MR Watt William Jeffersonville IN
1973 OS Raybun Rusty Cedartown GA
1973 SN Emond Phillip Taunton MA
1973 SN Mcginness Rickey Granite City IL
1973 SN Smith Gary Erie PA
1973 YN Rollins Skip Gideon MO
1974 AB Montgomery Charles Mobile AL
1974 AB Palumbo Michael Olean NY
1974 BT Gerosky Alan Paterson NJ
1974 CPO Brase Raymond Wamego KS
1974 CS Mayer Kenneth Chicago IL
1974 EM Applegren Mark Thompson ND
1974 EN Markus Gil West Sacramento CA
1974 ET Long Robert (bob) Salina KS
1974 FT Burke Bill Iowa City IA
1974 GM Bindoni Clarence Monsey NY
1974 GM Bindoni Clarence Monsey NY
1974 GM Harris Terry Peru IN
1974 GM Harris Terry Peru IN
1974 GM Honjo Randall Honolulu HI
1974 GM Jones Jack Greenville OH
1974 HM Pearson David Mt. Clemens MI
1974 LT Stroop Pat Annapolis MD
1974 MM Altavilla Ralph Statesville NC
1974 MM Ruebel Jakob Ithaca NY
1974 MM Wertenbach John Cincinnati OH
1974 MM Wertenbach John Cincinnati OH
1974 MR Sidwell David --
1974 OS Brase Raymond Wamego KS
1974 OS Medlin Lee Merritt Island FL
1974 PC Lopez Augustin San Antonio TX
1974 QM Ravago Nelson Greg Toledo City PI
1974 QM Rumple Richard Spencer IN
1974 RM Johnson Bob Burlington VT
1974 SK Rathel Donald Salisbury MD
1974 SN Sanchez Michael Pueblo CO
1975 AB Mcconnell Mac Virginia Beach VA
1975 AB Summers Billy Burlington NC
1975 AB Swartz Kenneth Savannah GA
1975 BM Vanuden Andy Detroit MI
1975 BT Carter Joe Chillicothe IL
1975 BT King Terry Cleveland OH
1975 BT Scheaffer Dale Dravosburg PA
1975 DK Veazey Clark Birmingham AL
1975 EN Robinson Terry Madison WI
1975 FT Paulson Bob Walled Lake MI
1975 HT Finkbohner David West Chester PA
1975 JO Leonard Robert Ridgefield NJ
1975 MM Cook William Mccomb MS
1975 MM Hayes Richard Binghamton NY
1975 OS Donovan Dan Springfield MA
1975 OS Williams John Birmingham AL
1975 PC Cutler Randy Lexington MI
1975 PN Moore Tom San Diego CA
1975 QM Mcmillan Frederick San Francisco CA
1975 QM Wright Henry Winston-salem NC
1975 RM Martinson Don Flint MI
1975 RM Scicchitano Vincent Long Branch NJ
1975 SK Johnson David East St Louis IL
1975 SM Adcock Hal Chillicothe OH
1975 SM Landrum Randy Jefferson City MO
1975 YN Keplinger Dennis Amherst OH
1975 YN Montville Tony Orlando FL
1975 YN Russel Thomas Beverly Hills TN
1976 AB Fugere Michael Raymond NH
1976 AB Fugere Michael Raymond NH
1976 AG Szymkowiak Ernest Ida MI
1976 BM Dalrymple Howard Charleroi PA
1976 BM Dupree George Farmville NC
1976 BM Penn Michale Baltimore MD
1976 BT Mullins Mitchell Dallas TX
1976 CPL Fisher L.c. Lompoc CA
1976 CPTN Morgan Ed Virginia Beach VA
1976 EM Gemmell Jim Syracuse NY
1976 EM Tolentino Nestor Los Angles CA
1976 EN Harbin David Linden MI
1976 ET Paszul Garry Burnt Hills NY
1976 GM Smith Ronald Ocala FL
1976 HT Schlosser Tom Bloomington MN
1976 MA Beecher Richard Valleystream NY
1976 MM Ball Walter Bay Shore NY
1976 MM Ballard David Charlotte NC
1976 MM Coleman Ed Warwick NY
1976 MM Froze John Niagara WI
1976 MM Morgan Dale Sarasota FL
1976 MR Genther William Dorr MI
1976 OS Sisler William IA
1976 RM Brown Timothy Rutland VT
1976 RM Moffitt Johnny Hugo OK
1976 RM Wenglasz Frank Clearwater FL
1976 SM Davis Lemar Elizabeth NJ
1976 SM Lux Richard Ft Smith AR
1976 YN Colvert Keith Tuskegee AL
1977 Shelton Larry
1977 -- Elliott Dave Warrenton VA
1977 BM Fewless Dennis Marion MI
1977 BM Quirk Steve Staten Island NY
1977 BM Rozell Mark Dallas TX
1977 CPL Mareno Frank Denver CO
1977 CPL Mcguigan Mark New York NY
1977 CPO Lucia Chuck Virginia Beach VA
1977 DK Freoni Alex Barnesboro PA
1977 DK Freoni Alex Barnesboro PA
1977 DK Williams Michael Youngstown OH
1977 EM Parker Dave Grafton (now Cape Cod) MA
1977 EM Russell James Royal Oak MI
1977 EN Anthony Russel Emmaus PA
1977 EW Wien Philip Maple Shade NJ
1977 GM Jazdzewski James Buffalo NY
1977 HM Capps Hal Fayetteville AR
1977 HT Mcnamee Bill Mcnamee Glendora NJ
1977 HT Mcnamee Bill Mcnamee Glendora NJ
1977 JO Spillman Paul Zachary LA
1977 OS Biernesser Elmer (rab) Pittsburgh PA
1977 OS Birmingham E. J. Orlando FL
1977 OS Rote Gerard Hornell NY
1977 OS Smothers Terry Sandy OR
1977 SM Mcelhoes Larry Warren MI
1977 SM Mcelhoes Larry Warren MI
1978 AE Payne Daniel Concord Ma MA
1978 BM Diguiseppe Michael Belmar NJ
1978 BM Diguiseppe Michael Belmar NJ
1978 BM Schulte Richard Little Rock AR
1978 BT Lutz Terry Madison IN
1978 BT Mcnelley Bill Mobile AL
1978 CPL Mcclellan Steve Indianapolis IN
1978 CPL Saymon Robert Norwalk CT
1978 EM Oldham Thomas Attleboro MA
1978 EM Oldham Thomas Attleboro MA
1978 EW Mahoney Bill Liverpool NY
1978 GM Stinchcomb Bernard Crapo MD
1978 IC Campbell Ben Detroit MI
1978 MA Clements Bill Tampa FL
1978 QM Allen Steve Warwick RI
1978 RM Rochlinski Tom Camden NJ
1978 RM Sullivan Edward Providence RI
1978 RM Trimble Lon Mcleansboro IL
1978 SK Lyke Steve Syracuse NY
1978 SM Wilks Jodie AR
1978 SW Palmieri Peter Sougthing CT
1979 BM Cantalupo Gerry Willingboro NJ
1979 BM Koch John Detroit MI
1979 FN Lanzillotta Anthony Brooklyn NY
1979 HM Decampo Frank Forestville MD
1979 HT Adams Richard Cliffwood Beach NJ
1979 IC Pellegrom Dan Alanson MI
1979 LCDR Stokes David Jacksonville NC
1979 MM Ashton Robert Richmond VA
1979 MM Schopf Peter Brooklyn NY
1979 MS Fitzpatrick William Easton PA
1979 PH Mahnken Paul Syracuse NY
1979 SK Rowley Richard Kent, NY
1980 BM Kozlowski Rick Nashua NH
1980 ET Penzenik George Geneva OH
1980 GM Briggs Terry Jacksonville FL
1980 IC Ovans Mike Mosinee WI
1980 LT Johnson Frank Bradenton FL
1980 MCPO Mongan James Hagerstown MD
1980 MM Kratts Stephen Cuba NY
1980 OS Cook Brian Stockton CA
1980 SM Jordan Thomas Safety Harbor FL
1981 AB Eldredge Jerry Natick MA
1981 BM Faials Louis Groveland FL
1981 CPO Crockett Terry Camp Hill PA
1981 EN Torrey Scott Swampscott MA
1981 ET Rich Frank Pittsburgh PA
1981 GM Alexander Stephen Dallas TX
1981 HM Schenck Per Mountain View CA
1981 IC Campbell Ben Detroit MI
1981 LT Hagerty George Rock Hall MD
1981 MM Sterrett Jim Mobile AL
1981 MM Weathers Billy Del Rio TX
1981 MN Malnar Leonard Wyandotte MI
1981 OS Batten Jay FL
1981 OS Sherman Richard Elgin IL
1981 OS Sherman Rick Elgin IL
1981 SK Healey Barry Mesquite TX
1981 SN Fortner Tim Ravenswood WV
1981 SN Manning Edward Corpus Christi TX
1981 YN Williamson Tex Chicago IL
1982 Gilliard
1982 Rayburn
1982 AS Mccravey Tharan Vilonia AR
1982 BM Fontanez Manuel Guaynabo PR
1982 BM Fox Duane Minneapolis MN
1982 BM Fox Duane White Bear Lake MN
1982 BM Vincent Acie Burlington NC
1982 BT Lucero Doni \\ Coppell TX
1982 CPO Prime Robert Pensacola FL
1982 CPO Rieman Michael Atlantic Beach FL
1982 CPO Worden Gary Virginia Beach VA
1982 CWO Gillen Michael Rapid City SD
1982 EM Bowling Greg
1982 EM Briggs James Rochester NY
1982 ET Parson Tim Carrollton GA
1982 EW Kneupper --
1982 GM Martinez Angel Bayamon PR
1982 HM Robbins Rick Fairborn OH
1982 MM Brannum Ernest Quinlan TX
1982 MM Dove Barry Bladenboro NC
1982 MM Manz Roger Memphis TN
1982 MM Mckeever Michael Pond CO
1982 MM Mckeever Mike
1982 OS Karp Robert CA
1982 OS Noonan Dan CA
1982 OS Webb Ron Amarillo TX
1982 SCPO Lowry Howard Birmingham AL
1982 SN Matos Michael FL
1982 YN Knight Steve Clearwater FL
1983 BM Smith Arthur Gloucester City NJ
1983 BM Smith David Valley AL
1983 BT Bouie Eddie East Orange NJ
1983 BT Ellis James Belleview FL
1983 BT Leveque David Bedford IN
1983 BT Russell Patrick Newport News VA
1983 EN Stroup Douglas New Carlisle Oh. OH
1983 GM Mcclure Wendell Radford VA
1983 LT Haddox John Hobe Sound FL
1983 MCPO Bell Gerald W. Saint Ignace MI
1983 MM Clendennin Ed Madison Heights MI
1983 RM Reynolds Burt San Jose CA
1983 SCPO Lester Richard Zion IL
1983 SN Lein Dan Pitman NJ
1984 BM Mahoney John Brooklyn NY
1984 BT Joseph Dennis Brooklyn NY
1984 CWO Richard Jones Big Piney MO
1984 EM Giannette Anthony Torrance CA
1984 ENS Nuscis Thomas Cape May NJ
1984 GM Shoemate Jeff --
1984 HM Mangels Tom Jackson NJ
1984 HT Wood Anthony Pontiac MI
1984 MCPO Magazu Louis A Mt Holly NJ
1984 SCPO Spoonhower Pete Center MO
1984 SN Shannon Steven Rochester NY
1985 AB Dubuc Edward Madison WI
1985 BM Laroche Kevin Cranberry PA
1985 BT Werth Mark ? --
1985 DC Cohen Bruce Phila PA
1985 DM Ocasio Rafael San Juan PR
1985 EM Greenia Jim Wingdale NY
1985 ET Shutt Bandy Waldorf MD
1985 ET Smith --
1985 FT Manly Jerry (Jethro) Dallas TX
1985 HM Strausbough Michael Woodsboro MD
1985 HT Zienkiewicz Dave Ringtown PA
1985 LTJG Nash Richard Mt. Laurel NJ
1985 RM Heun Bruce Kerrville / Austin TX
1985 RM Leonard Joel Covington LA
1985 RM Ottey Joseph Lakeland FL
1985 RM Prouty Patrick San Bernardino CA
1985 RM Wright Michael Peoria IL
1986 BT Hammers Michael Dupo IL
1986 BT Schulz Mike Downers Grove IL
1986 BT2 Hammers Michael Logan IL
1986 CPO Mcguire Anthony Lynn MA
1986 FC Harley Mark Cleveland OH
1986 FC Stacy Tom Ravenna OH
1986 FC Stacy Tom Arlington TX
1986 HT Mahoney Dan Buffalo MN
1986 HT Mcevoy Paul Waterloo NE
1986 MM Breneman Thomas Fuckifiknow PA
1986 MM Breneman Thomas Fuckifiknow PA
1986 MM Martinusek Randy Buffalo NY
1986 MM Sutton Richard Syracuse NY
1986 MM Turkovich Kevin Donora PA
1986 MR Huchingson Lowell Benton AR
1986 OS Godino Raymond Richmond Hill NY
1986 OS Parenteau Andrew Chicago CA
1986 SH Ballard Derrick, W. Atlanta GA
1986 SH Ballard Derrick, W. Atlanta GA
1987 BM White Bryan Milwaukee WI
1987 BT Poole Tim Beaverton MI
1987 BT Werth Mark Essexville MI
1987 CPO Bowden John Syracuse NY
1987 DC Schniers James Fowlerville MI
1987 EN Van Valkenburg Mike Watertown NY
1987 ET Pedigo --
1987 ET Rich Frank Spring TX
1987 RM Martin David North Cape May NJ
1988 QM Nash Lester Akron OH
1988 YN Welch Woodrow Enterprise LA
1989 BM Brown Timothy Pawpaw MI
1989 BM Bustrom Rod Champlin MN
1989 CPO Kuebitz Hermann San Diego CA
1989 EM Rendle Tony Minneapolis MN
1989 FN Hyatt John San Leandro CA
1989 GM Anderson Mark Las Vegas NV
1989 MR Esselink Douglas Shelby Twp. MI
1989 PN Mcguire James Morrilton AR
1990 AB Gibson Steve Wilmington MA
1990 AB Nichols Ron Roanoke VA
1990 BM Gage Scott --
1990 BM Hickerson Todd Highland CA
1990 BM Jackson Brian St. Louis MO
1990 BT Scheid Scott Long Island NY
1990 ET Perry Michael Norwood OH
1990 ET Steckman David Westminster CO
1990 MM Skiber Robert New York NY
1990 MM Skiber Robert New York NY
1990 MS Martin Marty Argos IN
1990 MS Skiber Robert New York NY
1990 SM Querney Richard --
1991 BM Hailey Bernard Memphis TN
1991 BM Stewart Anthony Akron OH
1991 BT Keown --
1991 GM Peirce David Keizer OR
1991 LI Yarka Brian Chicago IL
1991 MM Binion Jamie Fremont OH
1992 AB Welch Brian Sweet Springs MO
1992 GM Stielow Jason Kewaskum WI
1992 LTJG Manders Bill Sacramento CA
1992 RM Smitherman Sam El Paso TX
1992 SH Greenley Jason Colden NY
1993 BM Brown Kristy --
1993 CPO Everson Tim Colorado Springs CO
1993 DC Farias Isiah Watsonville CA
1993 DC Scherer Jason Cicero IN
1993 GM Linehan Michael Colorado Springs CO
1993 HM Tennant Edward Starke FL
1993 IC Miali Frank Costa Mesa CA
1993 MS Molina-ruiz Freddy Giovanni Los Angeles CA
1993 PN Garduno Javier Fontana CA
1993 SN Brown Jason Noble OK
1994 AB Landry Kanaan --
1994 BM Jasper Brent IL
1994 DC Smith Edna New Orleans LA
1994 EN Hickey Austen Little River CA
1994 EN Hickey Austen Little River CA
1994 MCPO Plaisance Steve Everett WA
1994 OS Creager Jackson Raytown MO
1995 BM Vega Danny El Paso TX
1995 SN Braunberger Garry Brownsville OR
1996 BM Rodriguez Raul San Antonio TX
1996 RM Barlow Jeff Montgomery AL
1996 RM Granados Jeffrey Miami FL
1996 SN Larose Micheal CA
1997 CPO Foster Brian San Diego CA
1997 DT Delise Norman Lakewood CO
1997 LCDR Berta Matt Ossining NY
1997 MM Thompson Rick Detroit MI
1998 CPO Green Edward Charleston SC
1999 CPO Barner Jeffrey Camp Point CA
1999 CPO Moore Lorenzo Gardena CA
1999 LT Grapes Jim Renton WA
1999 MM Seay Joseph Chicago IL
1999 RM Beem Travis Puyallup WA
2000 PH Jones Erika Bigfork MT
2001 DC Byington Clayton Quinlan TX

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.