Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPD-10 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1949 Johnson Bruce MN
1949 BM Curell Randy Flint MI
1949 BM Currell Randy Flint MI
1949 EN Nutter Walt Louisburg KS
1949 FT Vaughn --
1949 SM Condon John Powell TN
1967 BM Barker Roger Osawatomie KS
1967 BM Barker Roger Osawatomie KS
1968 AB Farmer Roger (roach) San Mateo CA
1968 AN Ferrara Charles Queens NY
1968 BT Portz Robert Crosby MN
1968 IC Hoyez Ron Portland OR
1969 AB
1969 AB Alexander William (alex) Edenton NC
1969 AB Laurie Bruce Maumee OH
1969 AB Romero Donald New Iberia LA
1969 AN Traynor Jim Bronx NY
1969 BM Bartley Bernard Topeka KS
1969 BM Beck Michael Deadwood SD
1969 BM Bernards Doug Sioux Falls SD
1969 BM Cherry Jack The Dalles OR
1969 BM Reed Guy Flint MI
1969 BM Starr Marc West Bend WI
1969 BM Turner Alan Derby KS
1969 BT Johnson Roland North Little Rock AR
1969 BT Stark John San Antoino TX
1969 CS Lolwing Ken Hazel Green WI
1969 CS Price Kim White Bear Lake MN
1969 DC Fidnick Stephen Newark NJ
1969 DC Jones Joe Smith Center KS
1969 DC Minazzoli John Stockton CA
1969 DC Whitehead Ellsworth Forks WA
1969 DK Brown James Jacksonville FL
1969 EM Eckhardt Gary Sedona AZ
1969 EM Varner Charles Red Oak IA
1969 EN Curtis Jim Coon Rapids MN
1969 EN Curtis Jim Coon Rapids MN
1969 EN Daigre James Baton Rouge LA
1969 EN Harris Clinton CT
1969 EN Rhodes Timothy Altoona PA
1969 ET Hirstein Jerry Springfield IL
1969 FT Cox Michael Garden City IA
1969 GM Schenk David Owatonna MN
1969 HT Cabrera Jose Houston TX
1969 HT Hays Paul Monroe City MO
1969 HT Miller Bruce Redwood Falls MN
1969 IC Greene Bud St. Paul MN
1969 LT Clanton Lewis Miami FL
1969 MM Blackburn Jimmy Bonham TX
1969 MM Brabander David Great Bend KS
1969 MM Brabander David Great Bend KS
1969 MM Hachtel Thomas West Unity OH
1969 MM Robertson Ron Osseo WI
1969 MM Ruppert John Colorado Springs CO
1969 MM Smith Larry Paragould AR
1969 MM Waltman Robert Rockford IL
1969 MM Yee Paul Inkster MI
1969 MR Eichorn Steve Osawatomie KS
1969 PC Carosella Ron Bronx NY
1969 PN Delarge David Philadelphia PA
1969 QM Barrick Charles Lubbock TX
1969 QM Ellis Daniel Morrisville MO
1969 RD Beauchamp Ted Pecos TX
1969 RD Morrow Les Gilbert AZ
1969 RD Probasco Spike Show Low AZ
1969 RD Spiers Ron Hollister CA
1969 RM Elder Bob Rialto CA
1969 RM Lesage Jack Detroit MI
1969 SF Cabrere Jose Houston TX
1969 SF Mclean Arthur Webster MA
1969 SM Adams Jerry L. Portageville MO
1969 SM Litwiller Donald Storm Lake IA
1969 SN Bruce Scott Sioux Falls SD
1969 SN Bruce Scott Sioux Falls SD
1969 SN Gulstine Gary Madison SD
1969 SN Stephens William Ogden UT
1969 SN Thurston James Gwynneville IN
1969 SN Thurston James Gwynneville IN
1969 SSGT Brletich Nknfut Coon Rapids MN
1969 YN Woolworth IN
1969 YN Ballou James Olin IA
1969 YN Woodworth Stephen Angola IN
1970 Varner Charles IA
1970 AB Fisher Bob(flash) Chicago IL
1970 AB Higgins Randy San Leandro CA
1970 AM Schneider Bob Bellevue WA
1970 BT Bielefeld Gregory Maple Valley WA
1970 CPO Barber Donald Wheeler TX
1970 CPO Mercer Richard Scotland IN
1970 DT Cooke Larry Baltimore MD
1970 EM Harmon Raymond Kansas City MO
1970 EN Wood Robert Westport CT
1970 ET Anderson Douglas Independence KY
1970 ET Cote Peter Limestone ME
1970 ET Lehi Jerry Sturgis SD
1970 FT Achey Robert Harrisburg PA
1970 FT Propst Mike Morganton NC
1970 FT Seaman Tim Rockville Centre NY
1970 HT Newell Brennon Tacoma WA
1970 LCDR Pepper Barton Nashville TN
1970 MM Lehi Jimmie Whitewood SD
1970 MM Lehi Jimmie Whitewood SD
1970 MM Wyatt Gary Alliance OH
1970 MR Sorensen D. Robin Roseburg OR
1970 OS Wickwire Bill (whiskey) Elma WA
1970 PC Winningham John La Puente CA
1970 RM Sittner Dick Juniata NE
1970 SH Dean Eddie Burney CA
1970 SM Morris Joseph Pittsburgh PA
1970 SM Morris Joe Pittsburgh PA
1970 SN Hilton Robert Westchester PA
1970 YN Schmidt Gary Van Nuys CA
1971 AB Hartman Bruce Mcmurray PA
1971 AB Johnson Charles Mabel MN
1971 AB Russell Harold Leon Johnson KS
1971 AB Smith Robert D. Pittsburgh PA
1971 BT Buss John Monrovia CA
1971 BT Montagne John Biddeford ME
1971 EM Davenport Paul Fairmont MN
1971 EN Schiebner Michael Morrice MI
1971 EN Trujillo Tom Broderick CA
1971 HM Lepisto John Middletown OH
1971 IC Bruder Eric St. Clair Shores MI
1971 LTJG Ray Sam Springfield OR
1971 OS Sirick James Westmister CA
1971 RD Hancock Mark Philadelphia PA
1971 RM James Michael Chicago IL
1971 SK Gaddis Jeff Pleasant Hill LA
1971 SK Seaver Mark Fergus Falls MN
1971 YN Brady Roy Roswell NM
1971 YN Gillispie Richard Fresno CA
1972 Varner Arley J AL
1972 AB Krenisky Walter Euclid OH
1972 AB Murphy Clarence Cairo GA
1972 BM Coulter Danny Louisville KY
1972 BM Knoske Kenneth Warren OH
1972 BT Baumfalk Terry Cortland NE
1972 CPL Gagnon O Alberquerque NM
1972 CPL Hill David Canton NC
1972 CPL Hill
1972 CPL Mathers Tom Massillon OH
1972 CPL Mathers Tom Massillon OH
1972 CS Mcinerney Kevin Wilmington DE
1972 ET Fitzgerald Tim Neenah WI
1972 GM Marry Donald Louisville KY
1972 HT Ayers Jim Sea Ranch CA
1972 HT Hansen Michael Whiting IN
1972 HT Hipwell Randall Plain City UT
1972 HT Houser Michael Marysville CA
1972 HT Warford Charles Rialto CA
1972 JO Zornick Henry Buffalo NY
1972 LCPL Hughes Gary Hubbard OH
1972 LCPL Snyder Kenneth Huntington WV
1972 LTJG Agostini John New York City NY
1972 LTJG Agostini John New York City NY
1972 MM House John Salinas CA
1972 MS BARTKUS Richard Worcester MA
1972 PFC Henry (aka Collins) Dan Huntington Beach CA
1972 PFC Quapa Johnny OK
1972 PFC Quapaw Johnny Muskogee OK
1972 PFC Wells Phillip Houston TX
1972 PN Preston Benny Pasadena TX
1972 QM Vogel Rick Reseda CA
1972 RM Rowley Richard Tyler TX
1972 SCPO Smith Forrest West Liberty IA
1972 SCPO Smith Urban Palmdale CA
1972 SCPO Smith Urban Horseheads NY
1972 SM Coleman Kenneth Elgin IL
1972 SM Smith Hiram Birmingham AL
1973 AB Lovejoy Richard Chicago IL
1973 AN Morton Stephen Tacoma WA
1973 AS Burden David San Francisco CA
1973 AS Buren David San Francisco CA
1973 AS Buren David San Francisco CA
1973 BM Stinger James Oelwein IA
1973 BM Stinger James Oelwein IA
1973 BT Terry
1973 BT Feeney Dan Madison WI
1973 BT Johnson David Ravenna OH
1973 CPL Duncan Michael Taylor MI
1973 CPO Reynolds Billie Indianapolis IN
1973 CWO Johann Charles Youngstown FL
1973 EM Messmer Gary Columbus OH
1973 EN Johnson Roy Artesia NM
1973 FT Pyle John Hays KS
1973 HM Miller Joel Amherst OH
1973 HT Piippo James Rudyard MI
1973 HT Ruozi David Bakersfield CA
1973 MM Kuni Raymond Gloucester NJ
1973 MM Stoller Wayne Elgin ND
1973 OS Smith Paul Sedalia MO
1973 PN Hinkley Todd Redondo Beach CA
1973 PN Larsen Edward Carlsbad CA
1973 RM Cole Don Quincy IL
1973 RM Cole Don Quincy IL
1973 RM Cole Don Quincy IL
1973 RM Milam Michael Houston TX
1973 SCPO Smith Urban Palmdale CA
1973 SH Tutterrow Brian Piedmont MO
1973 SN Barnaby Gregory Las Vegas NV
1973 SN Hatcher Skip Dallas TX
1973 SN Panzer Paul Redondo Beach CA
1973 YN Linley Brian Del City OK
1973 YN Tagarelli Larry Brooklyn NY
1974 Cook --
1974 BM Hernandez Daniel Mesa AZ
1974 BM Wesman Arthur Ewen MI
1974 BT Keeton Gordon Fresno CA
1974 CPO Blank Gus Virginia Beach VA
1974 EM Douglas Andy Empire NV
1974 EN Reid Richard Clare MI
1974 ET Marquis Edward Yakima WA
1974 ET O\ Connor Dennis Pittsford NY
1974 GM Whalen Glen Maplewood MN
1974 HM Faught Robert San Diego CA
1974 HM Galarza Armando El Paso TX
1974 HT Benton Billie Corpus Christi / Compton Ca TX
1974 HT Magnussen Paul Whittier CA
1974 MID3 Reddick John Mexico MO
1974 MM Thomas Michael Port Orford OR
1974 SM Herron Ron Wichita KS
1974 SM Herron Ron Wichita KS
1974 SN Cook John Danville IL
1974 YN Colby Frederick San Diego CA
1975 AB Cotnoir Dana Frenchtown MT
1975 BM Campbell Gary Springfield MO
1975 BM Ellenson Robert Corona CA
1975 BM Garner Thomas Rockville MD
1975 BM Mcelheny Robert Logansport IN
1975 BM Schulz Herb Colorado Springs CO
1975 BM Wellman Duane Danville IL
1975 BM Withrow James Lompoc CA
1975 BT Armstrong Daniel Littleton CO
1975 BT Cassidy Mickey Danville VA
1975 BT Mills Curtis Seattle WA
1975 BT Sauget Mitch Loveland CO
1975 EM Hansen Gary Cold Spring MN
1975 ET Stevens Nat Tunkhannock PA
1975 ET Tate Steven San Jose CA
1975 HM Johnson Roger Port Orchard WA
1975 HM O,donnell Billy Warren OH
1975 HT Sciacca Dominick Brooklyn NY
1975 MM Costaglio Dave Millbrae CA
1975 PN Feeley John Des Moines IA
1975 SK Fuentes Rudy San Antonio TX
1975 SM Arias Frank Brooklyn NY
1976 AB Parkin John Dallas TX
1976 AD Lascheck Mathias Redondo Beach CA
1976 BM Coggins Patrick Inglewood CA
1976 BM Garner Thomas Rockville MD
1976 BM Quirk Pete Elizabeth NJ
1976 BM Quirk Pete Elizabeth NJ
1976 BT Buckner Donald Lakewood CA
1976 BT Edwards Robert Chicago IL
1976 BT Espinoza Robert San Antonio TX
1976 BT Hoover Dennis Dallas OR
1976 BT Hoover Dennis Dallas OR
1976 BT Hoover Dennis Dallas OR
1976 BT Lundy Dana Grand Junction CO
1976 BT Schreiner Daniel Pine Bluff AR
1976 BT Smith Jd Sonora TX
1976 CPL Gruenwald Gary Petersburg VA
1976 CWO Johann Charles Youngstown FL
1976 EN Almcrantz Paul Santa Barbara CA
1976 EN Magill Timothy Golden Valley AZ
1976 EN Thompson Earl Spanish Fork UT
1976 ET Imbody Jacob IN
1976 ET Shulok Stephen Canton OH
1976 ET Stevens Nate PA
1976 EW Wadlington Tom Lakewood CO
1976 GM Sutton Michael Penryn CA
1976 GM Verostek Martin Wilkes Barre PA
1976 MM Werner Mark/hippy St.louis MO
1976 SK Fuentes Rudy San Antonio TX
1976 SM Harrison Steve Everett WA
1976 SM Toohey Ken Medford OR
1977 AB Ayala John Brooklyn NY
1977 AD Zamites Gregory Chicago IL
1977 BM Cox Jim Pocola OK
1977 BM Mcdonald Ralph Chicago IL
1977 BM Sjostrom Carl Philadelphia PA
1977 BT Sanders Danny Lubbock TX
1977 BT Wuollet Mark Cokato MN
1977 CPO Paielli Russ --
1977 CWO Paxton Anthony Wildwood Crest NJ
1977 DM Marotz Jeffrey Marinette WI
1977 ET Sullivan Gregory J. Tacoma WA
1977 EW Sobol Robert Coos Bay OR
1977 EW Sobol Robert Coos Bay OR
1977 LCDR Poh Larry Springfield VA
1977 MCPO Edmondson Theodore Kansas City MO
1977 MM Craig Gregory Southfield MI
1977 MM Ray Richard Kansas City MO
1977 MM Sibley Howard Bogalusa LA
1977 OS Hynes Joel Detroit MI
1977 OS Sowell Brian Brooklyn NY
1977 QM Coates Mike Tucson AZ
1977 RM Faris David Portsmith OH
1977 RM Faris David Portsmouth OH
1977 RM Siggett Carl Gibraltar MI
1977 RM Siggett Carl Gibraltar MI
1977 SM Oates Stephen Lufkin TX
1977 SN Cantu Romy Los Angeles CA
1978 BM Chacon Kit Pocatello ID
1978 EM Kalina William San Antonio TX
1978 EN Duran Sam El Monte CA
1978 EN Pfeifer Steven Ephrata WA
1978 ET Campbell Geoffrey Denver CO
1978 ET Robirds Thomas Riverton WY
1978 JO Gallagher James Cleveland OH
1978 MM Hodge Kenneth Dallas TX
1978 MM Yanke Dale Newberg OR
1978 OS Coody Kenneth Little Rock AR
1978 SM Dillashaw Jay Greenwood SC
1978 SM Herron Ron Wichita KS
1979 AD Moran Jim Platte City MO
1979 BM Hanafin Paul Winthrop MA
1979 BT Butler Tim Austin TX
1979 CPL Bobb Thomas Traverse City MI
1979 EN Adams Don (marty) Paso Robles CA
1979 LT Burns George Ny NY
1979 MM Brown Charles Topsfield MA
1979 MM Hawkins David Hernando MS
1979 MM Hawkins David
1979 PN Urry Jeff Dallas/Fort Worth TX
1979 SCPO Stohs Marvin Silverlake WA
1979 SGT Rebarchek Frank Grinnell KS
1979 SN Vandusen Bob Manhattan KS
1980 AB Gray Dale Oklahoma City OK
1980 BM Ritzman Dan Twin Cites MN
1980 BM Trammell Michael Calhoun GA
1980 BT Garza Marciano San Angelo TX
1980 ENS Strei Thomas Barrington IL
1980 GM Fogg Andre Bourne MA
1980 GM Quinn Jack Chicago IL
1980 LT Rucker Bill San Diego CA
1980 LTJG Mcdowell Bennett Plandome NY
1980 MM Griffith Donathon (andy) Crossville TN
1980 OS Bunney Robert Williams AZ
1980 OS Giddens Bill East Bethel MN
1980 OS Linnell Robert Mayville OR
1980 OS Linnell Robert Mayville OR
1980 PC Everett David Wilson NY
1980 RM Patterson Roy Spokane WA
1980 SCPO Medrano Mel Coleman TX
1981 AB Matejovsky Kevin Polson MT
1981 BM Clark Se Kwon Bakersfield CA
1981 BT Mott Gary Show Low AZ
1981 BT Pick Joseph Chicago IL
1981 BT Pick Joseph Chicago IL
1981 BT Pick Joseph Chicago IL
1981 BT Yanna Steve Prairie Du Chien, Wisconsin WI
1981 CPO Hubble Danny Myrtle Point OR
1981 ET Elam Anthony Saratoga Springs NY
1981 EW Kropelnicki Chuck Rosemount MN
1981 GM Tucker Leon Jersey City NJ
1981 IC Dalton Les Carrollton IL
1981 JO Fox Richard Kosciusko MS
1981 MM Cantu Raul San Antonio TX
1981 MM Cantu Raul San Antonio TX
1981 MM Dodge Mike Mt Sterling OH
1981 MM Myers Scott Conneaut OH
1981 SM Koerber Bob Hartselle AL
1982 AB Carpenter Curtis ID
1982 EN Hasler Eric Brooklyn NY
1982 EN Hemphill Robert Highland IN
1982 ET Hillery Mike Markesan WI
1982 IC Servis Scott East Brunswick NJ
1982 MM Foster Gary Muskegon MI
1982 MM Le Sieur John Covina CA
1982 PN Paffenroth Scott Madison WI
1982 RM Mcbain Chris Riverside CA
1982 SH Breedlove Larry Trenton GA
1982 YN Lewis John Palmyra MO
1983 BM Mccugh David (randy) Bullard TX
1983 BT Barraclough Michael Cherry Hill NJ
1983 CPO Cantu Josh TX
1983 CPO Felch Arleigh
1983 CPO Montoya David TX
1983 CPO Olivas Manuel El Paso TX
1983 CPO Talicuran PI
1983 DK Bocage Christopher Somerset NJ
1983 EM Shepard Brian Fort Mill SC
1983 EN Roberts Alvin --
1983 EN Roberts Alvin
1983 ENS Thomas James Albuquerque NM
1983 ET Britt Christopher Washington DC
1983 ET Linde Mike Carson WA
1983 ET Price Ralph Orlando FL
1983 MM Curinga Joseph Philadelphia PA
1983 MM Sohocki George Corpus Christi TX
1983 MS Cameron Ronald Inkster MI
1983 OS Killingsworth Robert Nacogdoches TX
1983 OS Killingsworth Robert TX
1983 OS Skinner Warren Kansas City MO
1983 OS Swain Larry Portville NY
1983 RM Turner Craig Detroit MI
1983 SCPO Hunter Rick Elkhart IN
1983 SCPO Wayeshe Daniel Elgin IL
1983 SH Asher Joseph Fairland IN
1984 AB Madigan Michael Yelm WA
1984 BT Andresen Eric Seattle WA
1984 DC Anaya Harry
1984 HT Davis Franklin Vancleave MS
1984 HT Harty Matt Rockville MD
1984 LCDR Lindsey Thomas --
1984 MM Mckinney George Jr. Clearwater FL
1984 MM White Todd San Diego CA
1984 MR Mckendree Willis Mullens WV
1984 OS Long Billy East Chicago IN
1984 QM Simmons Kenneth Detroit MI
1984 RM Aguirre Alex Kerrville TX
1984 RM Hoover Todd Rockford IL
1984 SM Rouse Carlos Brooklyn NY
1985 BM Bone Richard Tucson AZ
1985 BM Kingston Steve San Diego CA
1985 CMDR Yankovich Edward Presque Isle ME
1985 CPO Anderson
1985 CPO Olivas Manuel El Paso TX
1985 CPO Zalesny Thomas San Diego CA
1985 DT Clair James Hanover IN
1985 EM Doughty Mark Brewer ME
1985 FN Poltrock Richard West Chicago IL
1985 HT Savant Raymond Texas City TX
1985 MM Bantug Francisco Orion,bataan,philippines CA
1985 MM Feltes Jim West Alton MO
1985 OS Marshall James Gilroy CA
1985 RM Poole James Baton Rouge LA
1985 RM Poole James Baton Rouge LA
1985 RM Turner Craig Detroit MI
1985 SN Mohacey Richard San Antonio Texas TX
1985 SN Mohacey Richard San Antonio Texas TX
1986 Vansickle Travis ID
1986 BM Richardson Steven Fairmont WV
1986 BM Thomas Leslie Flint MI
1986 BT Kellams Steve Pendleton IN
1986 BT Mulzack Ruford
1986 BT Riley David Pascagoula MS
1986 CPL Dixon Robert Monticello IN
1986 CPO Ellwood Sheldon
1986 CWO Hilbert Daniel Tucson AZ
1986 CWO Hilbert Dan
1986 DC Allen Paul La Habra CA
1986 DC Bushee Russel Madison WI
1986 DC Walsh Ron
1986 EN Anderson Scott Selden KS
1986 GM Green George Fullerton CA
1986 HT Baumeister Mike Chicago IL
1986 HT Baumeister Mike Chicago IL
1986 IC Word Randy KY
1986 MM Richards Dave Evans CO
1986 MM Rios
1986 MM Ruollard Ron
1986 MS Gallardo Daniel Frisco TX
1986 MS Grant John
1986 OS Elam John W. Philadelphia PA
1986 OS Evans Jim Newark DE
1987 AB Anlicer Steve
1987 BM Mendoza Frank El Monte CA
1987 BT Allen Charlie Chicago IL
1987 BT Munoz Carlos Sanderson TX
1987 BT Renshaw Clay Jacksonville FL
1987 CPO Smith Loren Foss OK
1987 DC Duckworth Eric
1987 EM Fox Kevin Sutton MA
1987 EN Baker Todd Cleveland OH
1987 ET Mitchell Charlie Grants Pass OR
1987 HM Cook Stacy Detroit MI
1987 HT Houghton Buck WI
1987 HT Snead
1987 LCDR Baggett Daniel Garden Grove CA
1987 MM Funk Tim Wolcottville IN
1987 MS Fletcher Robert Warren MI
1987 OS Ralph Los Angeles CA
1987 OS Paul Reginald New Madrid MO
1988 DC Quinn Chad Elsinor CA
1988 ET Knode Jeff Canton MI
1988 ET Unger Paul Coopersville MI
1988 GM Bashford Garey Torrance CA
1988 LT Archuleta Richard CA
1988 LT Archuleta Richard --
1988 LT Harrell John Newport News VA
1988 OS Folz Lawrence Benson MN
1988 OS Steinbrunner Timothy Englewood OH
1988 SCPO Martin Edward Quincy IL
1988 SK Cifuentes Oscar Miami FL
1988 SN Russell Clayton Milwaukee WI
1989 BM Gray Troy M Gray Corcoran CA
1989 BM Light Duane Norwalk CT
1989 BT Partridge Rob Jacksonville OR
1989 DC Fisher Jeffrey Mount Union PA
1989 DC Hayes Todd Buffalo NY
1989 HT Brooks Bradley Paw Paw MI
1989 MM Marquez Ron De Pue IL
1989 MM Mclellan Donald Auburn WA
1989 MS Over Raymond Lancaster NY
1989 OS Jordan Cornelius Wadley GA
1989 YN Stark Steven Cedar Rapids IA
1990 AS Holman Dominick Houston TX
1990 BM Dekubber Richard Paris MI
1990 BM Digoria Michael Largo FL
1990 BT Benningfield Alan Evansville IN
1990 BT Clifford Michael Harvey IL
1990 BT Rouiller Bob San Diego CA
1990 BT Wittke Paul Bayshore NY
1990 EW Ebert Arthur Newport OR
1990 FN Gonzalez Arturo El Paso TX
1990 HM Pincelli James Glouster OH
1990 IC Burley John Hartland MI
1990 MM Benge Darrell Schertz TX
1990 MM Benge Darrell Schertz TX
1990 MM Condon Gerald Powell TN
1990 MM Mclellan Don Puyallup WA
1990 MS Rodriguez Jim Roanoke IL
1990 RM Williams Jon Norman FL
1990 SN Templeton Chuck Cherry IL
1991 AS Botschon Steve Waxahachie TX
1991 BM Adrian Paul Rohnert Park CA
1991 BM Adrian Paul Rohnertpark CA
1991 BM Kilpatrick Kirk Fort Worth TX
1991 BM Taylor Terrence Memphis TN
1991 BM Tsosie Ernest Chinle AZ
1991 BT Conde Felix Brownsville TX
1991 BT Lowe Scott Logan WV
1991 DC Gable Robert Sterling KS
1991 HM Brooks Shawn Greeneville TN
1991 HM Scott Terry --
1991 MCPO Ching Alexander Utica NY
1991 MM Shoemaker Steven Mocksville NC
1991 MS Bitner Jeff Maryville TN
1991 PC Medress Lewis Milwaukee WI
1991 RM Lizo Paul Astoria, Queens NY
1991 RM Peterson Donald Port Chester NY
1991 RM Roybal Louis Denver CO
1991 SN Mcfarland Fred Punta Gorda FL
1992 CPL Baran David Shippenville PA
1992 CPL Nelson Dywane --
1992 EN Valladolid Ben Fontana CA
1992 EW Morgan Alex AL
1992 GM Rosas Lorenzo Los Angeles CA
1992 HM Brooks Keith Bellefontaine OH
1992 MM Hoadley Rob Highland IN
1992 MM Hoadley Robert Highland IN
1992 MM John Poli Long Beach CA
1992 MM Payne James Warren TX
1992 MM Rodino Joseph Tulsa OK
1992 MM Sunderland Steven (andy) Wheat Ridge CO
1992 SK Kuzminski Michael Greenfield IN
1992 SN Townsend Michael Tracy CA
1992 YN Lewis John Palmyra MO
1993 BM Blevins Michael North Little Rock AR
1993 BM Dodge Charles Bremerton WA
1993 BM Mitchell Wally Los Angeles CA
1993 BM Smith Terry West Sunbury PA
1993 BT Miller Sean
1993 BT Williams Bryant Union City TN
1993 EW Strulson Donald/arty Louisville KY
1993 LCDR Wilson Jeff South Haven MI
1993 SM Gustafson Kurt Dallas TX
1993 SN Fowler Benton Laurel MD
1994 AB Morgan Mark Evanston WY
1994 AN Odonnell Brian New York NY
1994 AN Smith Timothy Sandersville GA
1994 BM Nickerson George Boston MA
1994 BT Stephens Lagarius Americus GA
1994 EM Barrett-reed Johnathan Albuquerque NM
1994 EN Biles Jeffrey Miami, Fl. FL
1994 FN Morrison Brian Saint Augustine FL
1994 MA Stark Joshua San Diego CA
1994 MM Grove Keith Altoona PA
1994 MM Jones Adam Baltimore MD
1994 MM Wells Gorden (Scott) Lorain OH
1994 RM Medley Deron Halifax VA
1994 SK Bruno Carlos York PA
1994 YN Wright F. Todd Ravenna OH
1995 BM Motus Ramil San Diego CA
1995 DK Gagan Michael San Diego CA
1995 DT Woods Garrett Artesia NM
1995 SH Harris Willim Warner Robins GA
1996 AB Gouzien John Corpus Christi TX
1996 AB Gouzien John Corpus Christi TX
1996 AB Gouzien John Corpus Christi TX
1996 BM Flesher Robert Omaha NE
1996 BM Piparato Steven Stillwater OK
1996 EM Kerns Robert Middletown PA
1996 GM Ramos Nelson Bethlehem PA
1996 SN Briones Matthew Texas City TX
1996 SN Ferguson Carlos Pheonix AZ
1996 SN Mc Connel Jeffery Houston TX
1996 SN Newton Brandon San Antonio TX
1997 AB Lewis Michael Jamestown NY
1997 BT Salveson Samual MN
1997 DT Veazey Samuel Childersburg AL
1997 HM Karr Christopher Fontana CA
1997 HM Soto Danny Nyc NY
1997 MM Dickey Bill Lyme NH
1997 RM Dubose David San Diego CA
1998 AB Wilson Shane Bethany OK
1998 BM Seal Jeremy Knoxville TN
1998 LT Saville Jeff Chula Vista CA
1999 Martinez Fabian CA
1999 AB Patterson Maurice Racine Wisconsin WI
1999 AB Smith Joey Lancaster PA
1999 AB Zee TN
1999 BT Enfinger Thomas Pensacola FL
1999 CPO Degroot Dennis Chicago IL
1999 ET Miller Steven Portland OR
1999 MM Bernard Maurice Greensboro NC
1999 OS Marthaller Tony Toledo OR
1999 OS Nusbaum David Honolulu HI
1999 RM Payne Joshua Wills Point TX
1999 SK Velicanin Edin Kennewick WA
2000 AB Small Clint Farmington NM
2000 BM Kelly Hollis Monroe LA
2000 BM Starks Gregory San Diego CA
2000 CPL Craft Tyrone Peekskill NY
2000 DC Gould Richard Detroit MI
2000 ET Joyce Edward Philadelphia PA
2000 FC Lee Trevor Hampton CT
2000 MM Murray Kevin Brooklyn NY
2000 MM Ricketts Shane Liberty MO
2000 MS Johnson David Middletown OH
2000 MS Youngquist Steven Fox Lake IL
2000 PC Griffith Dustin New Boston TX
2000 SK Nocom Richie Jersey City NJ
2001 BM Ingram Dustin San Bernardino CA
2001 BM Johnsen Markus Marlton, Nj NJ
2001 DC Depue Zachary Phoenix AZ
2001 ET Wilson Cliff Owings MD
2001 FC Haynes Nick Windsor MO
2001 GM Lee Trevor Hampton CT
2001 GM Martinez Raul Houston TX
2001 MM Gileck Kenneth Stacy MN
2001 OS Mccullum Anthony Laurel MS
2001 SH Cattrall David Niagara Falls NY
2002 -- Simon, Usmc Cwo4 Bryan Garden City KS
2002 EN Proa Brian Las Vegas NV
2002 EW Everhart Daniel H Winston Salem NC
2002 MM Crosbie Robert Henderson NV
2002 PVT Robinson Wayne --
2002 QM Miller Joseph Scio OR
2003 MM Chambers Octavious Pickens, Mississippi MS
2004 BM Fletcher Timothy Deming NM
2004 CPO Nelson Todd Cambridge MN
2004 LCPL Aguirre Jerry Fayetteville,nc NC
2005 BM Reyes Miguel Edinburg TX
2005 BT Tompkins Scott Pueblo CO
2005 EN Engler Ken Petaluma CA
2005 MM Caldwell Adam Altoona PA
2005 SN Killings Kendrick Cleveland OH
2006 AB Romero-huggins Dexshorn Miami FL
2006 AB Romero-huggins Dexshorn Miami FL
2006 AS Camacho Jose Bronx NY
2006 FC Kraft Nathan Loganville PA
2006 RM Clemente Jason San Francisco CA
2006 RM Spitznaugle Carl Kendallville IN

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.