Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPH-9 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 BM Buchanan William Newark NJ
1940 CPTN Short C-Man Grapevine TX
1949 -- Ivins George (Big I) Mantua NJ
1949 AB Prather Rick Buffalo NY
1949 BT Gamsky Mike --
1949 BT Good Danny KS
1949 MM Bostic Leroy Boulder City NV
1949 MM Reed Gerald (Jerry) Newark DE
1949 SM Quisenberry James Atlanta G
1949 SN Potter Joseph NJ
1961 CPO Tyson Ty Pensacola FL
1961 CWO Boycourt Cwo --
1962 Collins Mike NJ
1962 RM Knight John F Edmond OK
1963 BM Pernishek William Finleyville PA
1963 BT Guzzo Anthony Brooklyn NY
1964 AB Bookhagen Richard Kenmore, N.y. NY
1964 AB Bookhagen Richard Kenmore NY
1964 AB Crowley Richard Winchester MA
1964 AB Leto Ray Big Pine Key FL
1964 AB Martin Richard F. Norwell MA
1964 AB Morrill Paul Boston MA
1964 AB Pfeiffer Edward Racine WI
1964 AC Lueders Edward Old Bridge NJ
1964 AD Herron James Eastland TX
1964 AG Coummings Bill/Wr Woonsocket RI
1964 AT Adams James Dayton OH
1964 BM Chapman Hayward ( Gene ) Panama City FL
1964 BM Coburn John Bowie MD
1964 BM Crane Larry W. Williamsport IN
1964 BM Hamilton Steven Forty Wayne IN
1964 BM Thrapp Robert Elkhart IN
1964 BM Thrapp Bob IL
1964 BT Braniger Gar Cambridge OH
1964 BT Brothers Bernard Virginia Beach VA
1964 CPO Sheppard Robert Norfolk VA
1964 CS Davis T C Brooklyn NY
1964 CS Grimm Dennis Flushing NY
1964 DC Francis Raymond Elyria OH
1964 EM Cook William Utica NY
1964 EM Sintkowski Thomas Detroit MI
1964 FN Stacy Jeffrey Frankfort KY
1964 FT Friedel Barry Dallas Center IA
1964 FT Hamann Richard Milwaukee WI
1964 FT Mohn Fred Eau Claire WI
1964 FT Spinowitz Harvey New York FL
1964 GM Freiberger Edward Defunisk Springs FL
1964 GM Sullivan David Salem IN
1964 HM Snyder Gary Strasburg PA
1964 LTJG Carter William ( Bill ) Hartwell GA
1964 MM Bronicki John Staten Island NY
1964 RD William (bill) Stewart PA
1964 RD Breeden Gene Breckenridge, TX
1964 RD Burgess William (bill) Perkasie PA
1964 RD Gutt Stanley Bayonne NJ
1964 RD Stewart William (Bill) Allentown PA
1964 SD Cawagas Bernard Philippines FL
1964 SD Cawagas Bernard Philippines FL
1964 SM Buchanan Thonas Peoria IL
1964 SM Michael Thomas Peoria IL
1964 SM Nichols James T. Paragould AR
1964 SM Taylor Ralph Arcadia IN
1964 SN Thiele Douglas Cape Coral FL
1965
1965 Baird Phillip Boonesville TN
1965 Frost James --
1965 AB Lashley Norman Santa Barbara CA
1965 AB Pepper Gerrald Mobile AL
1965 AB Wells John Dayton OH
1965 AM Coulagon Scott Glenview IL
1965 AT Gillespie William Moorestown NJ
1965 BT Kronberger Steve \\ Buffalo Grove IL
1965 BT Williams Russell (willie) San Angelo TX
1965 EM Behrend Terry Flint MI
1965 EN Erikson Lee Jacksonville FL
1965 EN Riden Charles Lavale MD
1965 FT Hartling Richard Bronx NY
1965 HM Mcmullen Richard Milesburg PA
1965 LTJG Barcikowski John South River NJ
1965 RD Keefe John
1965 RD Keefe John Cape Coral FL
1965 SF Mazurowski Chester Utica NY
1965 SF Vroman Dave St. Cloud MN
1965 SK Settino Ronald Bronx NY
1965 SN Rich Richard Norwood CO
1965 SN Zamler Leonard Oak Park MI
1965 YN Howard Paul Beaver Dam KY
1966 Julliana Robert Cleveland OH
1966 Paske Toledo OH
1966 -- Cyr Hm3/Fmf Philip Fort Kent ME
1966 AB Ambler William Oreland PA
1966 AB Eckard Boyce Hickory NC
1966 AB Eckard Boyce Hickory NC
1966 AK Bonner Roy Beeville TX
1966 AK Pitts Henry Norfolk VA
1966 AK Sweeney John Potsdam NY
1966 AS Flindt Walter Warminster PA
1966 BM Groff Rodger Evanston IL
1966 CS Spencer George Ely NV
1966 DC Mitchell Bobby Springfield MO
1966 DM Iacoucci John Bronx NY
1966 DT Green Clarence New York NY
1966 DT Green Clarence New York NY
1966 EM Griffith Deputy? MN
1966 EM Griffith Deluth MN
1966 EM Hentz Patrick Edwardsville IL
1966 EM Hollack Mike Newark NJ
1966 EM Jenickie James Chiago IL
1966 EM Ouellette Gary Methuen MA
1966 EN Webb James Mcallen TX
1966 ET Cash Earl Arkon OH
1966 ET Dann George Rochester NY
1966 ET Fansler William Ed Baltimore MD
1966 ET Veach Rod Middletown RI
1966 GM Seebaugh Bob Parkersburg WV
1966 IC Padgett Mack Borger TX
1966 LT Burroughs Lawrence D Seattle WA
1966 MR Sluys Casey Modesto CA
1966 PH Hutchens Greg St Petersburg FL
1966 PN Davenport Dave Howell MI
1966 PN Davenport David Howell MI
1966 PN Heuer Richard East Mckeesport PA
1966 RD Harris Steve Davenport IA
1966 RM Koonce Michael Lake Charles LA
1966 SF Orbovich Leonard Steubenville OH
1966 SK Borgese Frank Brooklyn NY
1966 SK Pennell Bruce Machias ME
1966 SN Mckay Dannie Simi Valley CA
1966 YN Paulowski Ernie Menasha WI
1967 AE Scavetta Albert East Hartford, Ct. CT
1967 AG Smith Roger Painesville OH
1967 BM Brennan Michael Philadelphia PA
1967 BT Bukowski Ron Erie PA
1967 CPTN Dixon William Jacksonville FL
1967 CS Brown Carl Louisville KY
1967 DK Grimsley James Owensboro KY
1967 DK Latham Bobby
1967 DT Iwerks James Ashland MA
1967 EM Laratta James Bloomfield NJ
1967 EM Laratta James Bloomfield NJ
1967 EN Munn John Battle Creek MI
1967 ENS Mcneal Reuben Salina KS
1967 ET Panone Paul Bridgeville PA
1967 ET Zielinski Monte Dunkirk NY
1967 GM Hillard John Owensboro KY
1967 GM Hillard John Owensboro KY
1967 IC Cuvillier Eugene Lake Charles LA
1967 IC Cuvillier Eugene Lake Charles LA
1967 LCDR Fleming Bruce California MD
1967 LCPL Cobble Kenneth Morristown TN
1967 PH Hutchens Greg St .petersburg FL
1967 PN Breck Richard New Kensington PA
1967 PN Getter Allan Detroit MI
1967 PN Getter Allan Detroit MI
1967 RD Bogardus Douglas Derby NY
1967 RD Butz David Rochester NY
1967 RD Hamburg Gary Wisconsin Dells WI
1967 RD Lepage Wally Potsdam NY
1967 RD Mcauley Richard Huntersville NC
1967 SN Barnard Jon Marshal MO
1967 SN Gold Ralph Buffalo NY
1967 SN Gold Ralph Buffalo NY
1968 AB Burnett David Fostoria OH
1968 AB Schweitzer Thomas Rahway NJ
1968 AB Schweitzer Thomas Rahway NJ
1968 AE Duckworth Robert Richmond VA
1968 AG Kaiser Jeff . NJ
1968 AG Mills Brian Medford NJ
1968 AN Scott Tommy Springdale AR
1968 AN Willingham Ron Mineola TX
1968 AZ Lundy Charles Milligan Fl FL
1968 BM Downs Bernard KY
1968 BM Downs Bernard Hodgenville KY
1968 BM Macadams Ed Feasterville PA
1968 BM Pruitt John Augusta GA
1968 BT Benton Paul PA
1968 BT Mcelligott Joe East St Louis IL
1968 CS Ellse Dan Pawpaw MI
1968 CS Else Dan Pawpaw MI
1968 CS Vance Bob Pontiac MI
1968 CS Vance Bob Pontiac MI
1968 EM Bellamy John Loris SC
1968 EM Flanagan Rich Haverhill MA
1968 EM Hendershot Frank Easton PA
1968 EN Frye Donald Saltville VA
1968 EN Frye Ronald Saltville VA
1968 EN Wilson Ron Noblesville IN
1968 FN Burkel Charles H Philadelphia PA
1968 GM Downey Michael Pineville KY
1968 GM Meyers Bill Brooklyn NY
1968 HM Aluotto Nicholas Union City NJ
1968 LT Ader James Slingerlands NY
1968 LTJG Dawson Steve Des Moines IA
1968 LTJG Dick Douglas Vicksburg MS
1968 LTJG Wilson Edward Scotch Plains NJ
1968 MM Kelly Tim Deer Park NY
1968 MM Lamantia John Long Iland NY
1968 MM Roth Skip (John) Glendale AZ
1968 QM Spoehr Myron Lake Mills WI
1968 RD Cummins Rich King Of Prussia PA
1968 RD Tarr M.R. Nashville TN
1968 SK Corbett Douglas Goldsboro NC
1968 SM Azevedo James Bakersfield CA
1968 SM Barnard Jon Marshall MO
1968 YN Williams Henry Deland FL
1969 AB Brodd Charley Bethel Park PA
1969 AB Brodd Charliie Bethel PA
1969 AB Codd Brian Lockport NY
1969 AB Codd Brian Lockport NY
1969 AB Codd Brian Lockport NY
1969 AB Coleman Jim Pontiac MI
1969 AB Ducharme Michael Albion NY
1969 AB Griffith Thomas Prattville AL
1969 AB Smith (cree) Joe El Paso TX
1969 AB Smith (cree) Joe El Paso TX
1969 AB White Phillip Lynn MA
1969 AB Wilson Carrol Boone IA
1969 AG
1969 AG Mason Mark Libertyville IL
1969 AK Horoshko Roger Denver CO
1969 BM Mabley Darrell Lexington KY
1969 BT Bishop Ed Annapolis OH
1969 EM Clarke Sam Charlottesville VA
1969 ET Clark
1969 ET Strand Charles Cordova IL
1969 FT Melick Frank Wilmington DE
1969 LCPL Denton W Richard Petersburg IL
1969 LCPL Sullivan Lawrence Cambridge MA
1969 LT Mihok William Philadelphia PA
1969 LTJG Hinman Brian Gulfport MS
1969 MM Kelly Bob (rc) Milwaukee WI
1969 MM Reed Gerald (jerry) Newark DE
1969 MR Frick Michael Port Angeles WA
1969 QM Anstine Raymond Owasso OK
1969 QM Knight Sherman St Albans WV
1969 QM Knight Michael St.albans WV
1969 SF Wletschak Lane Milwaukee WI
1969 SH Dunham Ronald Lakeville MA
1969 SM Robert New Orleans LA
1969 SM Hennon Steve Rome GA
1969 SN Best David Kissimmee FL
1969 SN Ortiz Charles Batavia IL
1969 SN Sizemore William Hyden KY
1970 Fuhr Guy Mars PA
1970 AB Coleman Jim Pontiac MI
1970 AB Ducharme Michael Albion NY
1970 AB Gollenberg Robert San Jose CA
1970 AB Matlock Michael Knoxville TN
1970 AB Matlock Michael Knoxville TN
1970 AC Komski Anthony Wilkes Barre PA
1970 AE Brotschol Robert NY
1970 AE Burnett David MI
1970 AE Edgar Nieman WI
1970 AE Everson
1970 AE Fike Marshall NY
1970 AE Nisenbaum Steven NY
1970 AE Schofield Robert MA
1970 AE Zeffiro Vincent
1970 AG Daniels Ronald Memphis TN
1970 AM Bilyou John New Windsor NY
1970 AN Johnston Frank Brewster NY
1970 AN Johnston Frank Brewster NY
1970 AN Parsons Tom Solvang CA
1970 AN Peterson Dennis St. Paul MN
1970 BM Acevedo Nelson (ace) New York NY
1970 BM Brown John Baltimore MD
1970 BM Byrd Archie VA
1970 BT Cush John Phila PA
1970 BT Jeffries Jim Aurora NE
1970 BT Sciarra John Brooklyn NY
1970 BT Trimble Rod Thornton IL
1970 BT Wilson Roy Mabank TX
1970 CMDR Butler Charles --
1970 CS Phillips John Welch WV
1970 DC Gerber John Strasburg OH
1970 DP Bourdeau Paul Chicopee MA
1970 DP Scisinger Edward Skip Youngstown OH
1970 EM Arroyo Ruben PI
1970 EM Palermo Adonis PI
1970 ET Backer James Backer NY
1970 ET Gatzlaff Gary Comfrey MN
1970 ET Machendrie Don Englewood CO
1970 ET Scharf Thomas Scharf
1970 HN Dwyer Patrick Escanaba MI
1970 HT Carioto David Pittsburgh PA
1970 HT Smith Brian Alliance OH
1970 LCPL Hebler Rick Toledo OH
1970 LCPL Miranda Hector .m Brooklyn NY
1970 LI Stephan Alan Milwaukee WI
1970 LTJG Rahn Roy Long Beach CA
1970 LTJG Rakouskas Michael Chicopee MA
1970 LTJG Watson Michael Trenton FL
1970 MM Therkildsen Tom Elmhurst IL
1970 PC Thorn John Detroit MI
1970 PN Thomas Russell Talladega AL
1970 RM Dean Dennis Kennett MO
1970 RM Dean Dennis Kennett MO
1970 RM Kirtsey Ron Startex SC
1970 RM Wiebeld Don Newark NY
1970 SGT Foster Fusllier LA
1970 SGT Harvey Donnie Houston TX
1970 SH Lento Ronald Queens NY
1970 SK Deas Gregg Florence SC
1970 SM Radcliff Daniel Chillicothe OH
1970 SM Woodford Robert Newark NJ
1970 SN Hermie Steven Tampico IL
1970 SN Hermie Steven Tampico IL
1970 SN Nault Paul Ishperming MI
1970 SN Parker Jim San Clemente CA
1970 SN Sweeney Bruce Boston MA
1970 SN Taylor Tom Boston MA
1970 YN Bowen Mike Quincy IL
1970 YN Lee Jeffrey San Diego CA
1971 AC Knudsen Bob Kingston MO
1971 AC Knudsen Robert Kingston MO
1971 AE May Robert Tallahassee FL
1971 AG Hill Pat Racine OH
1971 AM Yaremchuk Nick Fairmont WV
1971 AT Martin Kip Amboy MN
1971 AW Olsen Theodore Aransas Pass TX
1971 BM Konejko Charles Boston MA
1971 BM Mauzy Dennis St Louis MO
1971 BM Nelson Rickie Pleasantville NJ
1971 CPL Harvey Donnie Highlands TX
1971 CPTN Austin Kenneth VA
1971 EN Castro David Burbank CA
1971 FN Depinet Donald Erie PA
1971 FT Smith Nelson Martinsville VA
1971 GM Lattimer Jack Akron OH
1971 HM Johnston Frank Fort Lauderdale FL
1971 LCPL Wilkerson Jasper Geneva FL
1971 MM Burgess Danny Collinsville IL
1971 MM Furst Harry Huntsville AL
1971 MM Furst Harry Huntsville AL
1971 MR Scull Ric Union City NJ
1971 PR Mccurry James Newport News VA
1971 QM Knight Bruce Rochester NY
1971 RD Herget George Brooklyn NY
1971 SGT Brantley Bobby Jacksonville FL
1971 SN Hudson Christopher Hillsboro OH
1971 SN Wolfe Charles Newark OH
1971 YN Walsh James Boston MA
1972 Flancher Floyd --
1972 AB Griffith Thomas Prattville AL
1972 AB Payne Daniel Detroit MI
1972 AB Walker Frank St. Joseph MO
1972 AB Wilson Carroll Boone IA
1972 AG Hill Pat Racine OH
1972 AM Hasson Parker Spurger TX
1972 AX Higgins Ken Belmont IL
1972 BM Greninger Charles (chuck) Webb City MO
1972 BM Hamby Milo Honesdale PA
1972 BM Hermie Steven Tampico IL
1972 BM Herstich Anthony Hellertown PA
1972 BM Mcandrew James Buffalo NY
1972 BT Anderson James Daytona Beach FL
1972 BT Fuller Shawn Bonaqua TN
1972 BT Maughmer Thomas Logansport IN
1972 DK Neumeyer Garry Indianapolis IN
1972 EM Barke Don Racine WI
1972 EM Barke Don Racine WI
1972 EM Benjamin Roy Westlake LA
1972 ET Mcgrew William Louisville KY
1972 HT Cardwell Greg Tullahoma TN
1972 IC Kerbrat Michael Piqua OH
1972 IC Swinney Charles Miami AZ
1972 IC Swinney Charles Miami AZ
1972 LTJG Haines Hilton Rockingham NC
1972 MM Bever Tim Saginaw MI
1972 MM Ilardo George Brooklyn NY
1972 MM Weaver Frank Buffalo NY
1972 OS Daggett Richard Monroe City MO
1972 OS Rhoades Frank West Plains MO
1972 OS Rossi Dino Brooklyn NY
1972 PN Stein John Golden Valley MN
1972 SCPO Snell Josh New Cumberland PA
1972 SCPO Snell Josh New Cumberland PA
1972 SN Byrd Jerry SC
1972 SN Cupstid Joseph Vicksburg MS
1972 SN Eakin Larry Laingsburg MI
1973 AB Dool Jimmy Hubbard TX
1973 AB Fuentes Ruben Hobbs NM
1973 AN Dill Jeff Crystal City MO
1973 AT Gibbs David Conyers GA
1973 AX Omalley Anthony Prescott WI
1973 AX Omalley Anthony Prescott WI
1973 BM Spruce Tom Old Town ME
1973 EM Root Tom Strafford VT
1973 ET Giacomoni Dave Vineland NJ
1973 ET Smith Steven Decatur GA
1973 EW Kemp Robert Colorado Springs CO
1973 EW Mcquay David Wheelersburg OH
1973 GM Black Gaylord Connellsville PA
1973 GM Sikinoff Ronald Buffalo NY
1973 HT Devers Dan New Eagle PA
1973 HT Sterling Ken Traverse City MI
1973 IC Iverson Mike Brigham UT
1973 IC Kasparek Rick Minneapolis MN
1973 MM Householder Chuck Indian Head MD
1973 MS Patterson Frederick Caribou ME
1973 MS Tougas Robin Chicopee MA
1973 OS Rogers Joe Schenectady NY
1973 QM English Rick Kingston MA
1973 RM Boyd Donald Decatur IL
1973 SGT Wood Robie Staten Island NY
1973 SK Steven Jaster MN
1973 SN Nunley Thomas Toledo OH
1973 YN Bentley Rick Fayetteville NC
1974 AB Harper Roger Lost Creek WV
1974 AB Iannucci Anthony Rochester NY
1974 AD Ware Paul Natick MA
1974 AK Foreman Larry Chesapeake VA
1974 AT Cochran Bob (usmc) Tuscaloosa AL
1974 AW Holmes David Elmira NY
1974 BM Quarterone Peter Boston MA
1974 BM Smith Sam Williamston SC
1974 CWO Harris David Prescott AZ
1974 DP Galbraith Alan Carlisle PA
1974 DP Reinhart Steve Merrillville TX
1974 DP Schulte Patrick Rochester MN
1974 DP Schulte Patrick Rochester MN
1974 EN Garner James Columbia SC
1974 ET Sarno Paul Chicago IL
1974 EW Amend John Cincinnati OH
1974 EW Grant Roger Delaware OH
1974 EW Mumper John Hyattsville MD
1974 GM Dawson Robert Oceanside NY
1974 GM Gresch John/jack Chester PA
1974 GM Honeycutt Donald Forest City NC
1974 HM Jackson Fred Charlotte NC
1974 HM Jackson Fred Charlotte NC
1974 HT Porto Frank Waterbury CT
1974 HT Ranck Norman Watsontown PA
1974 IC Bailey Jim Brookhaven PA
1974 LCPL Barrus Robert Braintree MA
1974 LCPL Mccahill Coach Bay Shore NY
1974 MM Barwick Donald Elizabeth NJ
1974 MM Roper Marvin Monticello GA
1974 MM Smith Daniel Virginia Beach VA
1974 NC Richard Dean Woodville TX
1974 QM Stemp Edward Hudson Falls NY
1974 RM House Mike Arcanum OH
1974 SH Figuaroa Joe New York NY
1974 SH Navas Walter New York NY
1974 SH Roberts Richard
1974 SH Singleton Calvin \ Newark NJ
1974 SK Falkenstein Gary Philadelphia PA
1974 SK Falkenstein Gary Philly PA
1974 SN Anderson Shane Pinnacle NC
1974 SN Dye Charles Valdese NC
1974 SN Leib Dave Deluth MN
1974 SN Woods Frank Mobile AL
1975 Henry Stephen Ann Arbor MI
1975 AB Burgess Robert Burlington MA
1975 AB Cottrell Dana Oakland CA
1975 AB Cumbie Steve Opp AL
1975 AB Foley Richard Nazareth PA
1975 AB Louisignau Robert Claremont CA
1975 AB Martin Paul Columbus GA
1975 AB Perry Gary Newbrighton PA
1975 AB Rogers Jeff Georgetown TX
1975 AG Verdon James Montoursville PA
1975 BM Boreson Jim Concord MA
1975 BM Holman Danny Festus MO
1975 BM Holman Danny Festus MO
1975 BM Johnson David Oklahoma City OK
1975 BT Cowley William Erie PA
1975 CPO Duke Robert Lagrange GA
1975 CPO Kemp Donald Corby San Juan PR
1975 CPO Lockwood
1975 CPO Trailor Jerry Carolina Beach NC
1975 EM Jones Ken Miami FL
1975 EM Moore Donald Daytona Beach FL
1975 ET Craig David Falls Church VA
1975 ET Giorno Ken Severn MD
1975 ET Herman Karl Overland Park KS
1975 GM Barnfield Brian Richardson TX
1975 HM Gentry William Lancaster PA
1975 HT Johnson Steven Lynnwood WA
1975 IC Gandiello John Holbrook NY
1975 JO Brown Todd Salem OR
1975 JO Brown Todd Salem OR
1975 LCDR Plunkett Gary
1975 LTJG Donohue Paul Baldwin NY
1975 LTJG Wright Ed Baton Rouge TX
1975 MM Harlan David Kokomo IN
1975 MM Jenkins Carl Monticello AR
1975 MM Kairis John Philadelphia PA
1975 MM Woodis Gilbert Cherokee AL
1975 MS Tracy Blair Sabattus ME
1975 PH Wood Michael (woody) Reston DC
1975 PN Mason Jerry Hobbs NM
1975 QM Cotto Eduardo Bayamon PR
1975 QM Shaw Stan Stockbridge GA
1975 RM Field Douglas Albuquerque NM
1975 RM Fleming Jerry Ft Lee NJ
1975 RM Leuci Jim Newport News VA
1975 RM Robertson Billy Wichita TX
1975 RM White Jon Ida LA
1975 SCPO Mcmahon James Easthampton MA
1975 SCPO Thompson Harold (Tom) Corvallis OR
1975 SH Pringle Mark Dayville CT
1975 SK Rounsville Kevin Dansville NY
1975 SK Rounsville Kevin Dansville NY
1975 SK Stykemain James Toledo OH
1975 SM Reed William S (Stan) Gainesville GA
1975 SN Johnson David Oklahoma City OK
1975 SSGT Forster Tom Rochester NY
1976 AB Atchley Danny Oklahoma City OK
1976 AB Cottrell Dana Oakland CA
1976 AB Fischer Jim Walnut Creek CA
1976 AB Hauser Raymond Cheektowaga NY
1976 AB Mitchin Timothy Akron OH
1976 AC Brown Stanley Remington VA
1976 AC Clark Clifford Portsmouth VA
1976 AD Burroughs Jarvis Detroit MI
1976 BM Farris Mark Lubbock TX
1976 BM Kerper Daniel Ambler PA
1976 BM Vesey Richard Belton SC
1976 BT Ekaitis Peter Clairton PA
1976 BT Ellison Bart Connersville IN
1976 CPL Crevin John Allentown PA
1976 CPL Ganey Joseph Bradenton FL
1976 CPL Ganey Joseph Bradenton FL
1976 CPL Juarez Arturo Milwaukee WI
1976 CPL Wolfe Richard Columbus OH
1976 EM Richard Carl P. Thibodaux LA
1976 EN Iacino Mike Hollywood FL
1976 EN Lizotte Douglas Biddeford ME
1976 EN Weaver Daniel Kingman AZ
1976 GM Cole Terry Kalamazoo MI
1976 GM Dawson Bob Oceanside NY
1976 GM Sawyer Jeffrey Orland Park IL
1976 GM Sawyer Jeffrey Orland Park IL
1976 GM Southmayd Alden Beeville TX
1976 HM Ackermann Steven Belleville IL
1976 HM Ackermann Steven Belleville IL
1976 HM Gentry Will Lancaster PA
1976 HM Wyer Doc Buffalo NY
1976 HT Boucher Joseph Greenville NH
1976 HT Caldwell Henry South Point OH
1976 HT Clark Patrick Brewer ME
1976 HT Kapusta George Corpus Christi TX
1976 IC Kerbrat Michael Piqua OH
1976 LCDR Gleason Dave Mankato MN
1976 LCDR Ringberg David Warrenville IL
1976 LCPL Blood Robert Loves Park IL
1976 LCPL Darnell Terry Barberton OH
1976 LCPL Mcmaster Robert Mason OH
1976 LCPL Schwartz Keith Fond Du Lac WI
1976 MS Mc Daniel (mac) Everette Junction City KS
1976 MS Mcdaniel Everette (mac) Junction City KS
1976 QM Romeo Bob Fontana CA
1976 RM Grant Bradford 'bud' Detroit MI
1976 RM Leuci Jim Newport News VA
1976 RM Perry Thomas Montgomery NY
1976 RM Richard Gary League City TX
1976 SCPO Geer James New Bethlehem PA
1976 SGT Forster Tom NY
1976 SM Doole Mike Dundee IL
1976 SN White Joseph Philadelphia PA
1976 YN Berry Jerry Derby KS
1976 YN Unangst Steve Dover NH
1977 AB Brewer Thomas Merced CA
1977 AB Mcnamara Rory Ft. Lauderdale FL
1977 AB Teuchert Mark Rochester NY
1977 AB Valerio Ronald Temecula CA
1977 AS Hudson Eric Chicago IL
1977 BM Hankins Larry Milford OH
1977 BM Henderson Tyrone FL
1977 BM Vesey Richard Lowell MA
1977 BT Fisk Howard Olympia WA
1977 BT Lampke John Noti OR
1977 BT Palacios Gerardo El Paso TX
1977 BT Woodbeck John Amsterdam NY
1977 DP Keenan Michael Winston-salem NC
1977 EM Dalton Robert Hempstead NY
1977 EM Stafford George Delbarton WV
1977 GM Gautreaux Randy Baton Rouge LA
1977 HM Jerles Charles Clarksville TN
1977 JO Henry Johnny Ft. Pierce FL
1977 MM Fulton David Mcminnville TN
1977 MM Giordani Clint Long Island NY
1977 MS Loch Merlin Watkins MN
1977 OS Cloninger Joe Hydro OK
1977 SH Allen Tim (al) (ears) Atlanta GA
1977 SH Evers Timothy (Timo) Philadelphia PA
1977 SN Cook Mark Lafayette OH
1978 Westerman Edward Pittsburgh PA
1978 AB Bullock John Austin TX
1978 AB Fuselier Eddie Ponchatoula LA
1978 AB Killinger Jim Hialeah FL
1978 AB Vargo Greg Beckley WV
1978 AG Baumann Bonzo Benson MN
1978 AK Baer Seymour Chesterfielfd CT
1978 BT Gasmire Donald Houston PA
1978 CPO Kist Chuck Mansfield TX
1978 CPO Kist Chuck Mansfield TX
1978 CWO Adams Don Rockport TX
1978 DK Hemesath Stan Monona IA
1978 DP Brown Charles Albuquerque NM
1978 DT Klaserner John Constance KY
1978 EM Armstrong Greg West Point MS
1978 EM Curry Michael Hartford CT
1978 EN Markham David Mt Angel OR
1978 ET Diener Jeffrey Northfield OH
1978 ET Janes Gregg San Diego CA
1978 FT Clapp Earl
1978 FT Sharp Brian Huntsville AL
1978 HT De Ninno Randy Dolgeville NY
1978 HT Grant David Charleston SC
1978 LCDR Pohl Matthew Overland MO
1978 LT Ramsey Jacksonville NC
1978 LTJG Haddox John Monaca PA
1978 LTJG Petrus Mark Kent OH
1978 OS Mcpherson James Marina CA
1978 PFC Gowdy Tommy Chattanooga TN
1978 PFC Harmon Raymond Philadelphia PA
1978 PH Terry Steve Danville VA
1978 PN Holland Richard Eupora MS
1978 RM Holbein Frederick Gahanna OH
1978 RM Parker Scott Phoenix AZ
1978 SH Labbadia William (pappy) Middletown CT
1978 SH Labbadia William (pappy) Middletown CT
1978 SN Hostutler( Hoss) Joe Hundred WV
1978 YN Davis David Rockland MA
1979 AB Anspach Donald Grants Pass OR
1979 AB Collins Mark Lebanon MO
1979 AB Ferraiolo John Miller Place NY
1979 AB Harrington John Rochester NY
1979 AC Schneider James Grand Blanc MI
1979 AG Iannucci Douglas Providence RI
1979 AS Stanley Richard San Bernardino CA
1979 AT Dowdy Randy Ft. Worth TX
1979 BT Mcmahon Tim Buffalo NY
1979 BT Sparks Blake OH
1979 BT Walting Phillip Nunica MI
1979 CPO Haneke George Syracuse NY
1979 FT Jones John Pittsburgh PA
1979 FTM Mcclure Mark Lohrville IA
1979 GM Hersh William Allentown PA
1979 HM Bell Van --
1979 HM Higgins Stephen Clark Fork ID
1979 HM Krauss Edward Fosterdale NY
1979 IC Wilson Rick Charlottesville VA
1979 LCDR Thacker Vester (Vic) Anderson SC
1979 LI Jetter Scott Cincinnati OH
1979 LI Morgan Terence Springfield OH
1979 MM Goulet Richard St Paul MN
1979 MM Lussier Paul Lakeland FL
1979 MM Staley Donald Harrod OH
1979 RM Griffin James Charleston SC
1979 RM Vanfossen Robert Dumont NJ
1979 SK Maher William (bill) Bound Brook NJ
1980 AB Den Haese Jim Philadelphia First In My Heart! PA
1980 AB Denhaese Jim My New Home New Port Richey FL
1980 AB Gibson J.lester Largo FL
1980 AB Gibson John Lester Clearwater FL
1980 AB Glass Jesselee Birmingham AL
1980 AB Lavallee James D So. Burlington VT
1980 AB Warren George Orange Park FL
1980 AC Ashland William Auburn ME
1980 AG Humphrey Ron Del City OK
1980 AM Kronenfeld Ira Lincoln Park NJ
1980 AT Turner Cleve Millington TN
1980 BM Hall Kenneth Sparta IL
1980 BT Buddenhagen Donald Schenectady NY
1980 DK Byfield Vincent Bronx NY
1980 DK Irizarry Anthony New York City NY
1980 ET Evans Kenneth Uniondale NY
1980 FT Foye Robert Orlando FL
1980 HM Swanson Craig Virginia MN
1980 HT Englert John Rochester NY
1980 HT Van Allen Michael Brooklyn NY
1980 IC Miller John Frederick MD
1980 IC Miller John Frederick MD
1980 IC Miller John Frederick MD
1980 MM Boice Dale Noxen PA
1980 MM Capron William Fishhouse NY
1980 MM Moorer Ernest Milwaukee WI
1980 MM Parker Philip (Beal) Minneapolis MN
1980 MM Varner Donald Spirit Lake IA
1980 MM Varner Donald Spirit Lake IA
1980 MR Dahm Gregory WI
1980 MR Ray Raymond Devon PA
1980 PH Degracia Pepe Falling Waters WV
1980 SK Freitas Jonathan Newburgh NY
1980 SM Escamilla Joe San Antonio TX
1980 SM O Connor Dan Catoosa OK
1981 AB Kreiter John Merritt Il. FL
1981 AB Macdonald Brian Medford MA
1981 AB Sickles Paul Denville NJ
1981 AB Williams Robert Dayton OH
1981 AG Kinnaird David Centreville AL
1981 AS Fitzpatrick Terry Knoxville TN
1981 AS Riley Ron Lamar Indiana IN
1981 BM Bittorf Walter Fairfax VA
1981 BM Busick Greg Wheeling WV
1981 BM Freeze Larry Dallas TX
1981 BM Lewis Darrel IN
1981 BT Barker James Highland Village TX
1981 BT Chris Kramer Davisburg MI
1981 BT Kramer Chris Davisburg MI
1981 CPL Tucker Gerald Washington DC
1981 ET Dutton Lance Baltimore MD
1981 EW Delynko James Greensburg PA
1981 HM Carotenuto Tony Chesapeake VA
1981 HT Callis Donald Baltimore MD
1981 HT Freeman Brady Enola PA
1981 HT Ostrander Harold Amherst OH
1981 IC Dill Mike TX
1981 MCPO Smith Clayton Hinton WV
1981 MM Baker Timothy Indianapolis IN
1981 MM Ball Mike Blair NE
1981 MM Kaiser Tony NC
1981 MS Burke Jack Hampton VA
1981 MS Tucker Tyrone Philadelphia PA
1981 PM Degracia Carmen Hagerstown MD
1981 RM Griffin James Charleston SC
1981 RM Rose Rodney Washington DC
1981 SCPO Buchanan Buck Elizabeth City NC
1981 SCPO Ludwig Frank Lexington Park MD
1981 SCPO Tucker William Jacksonville FL
1981 SCPO Tucker William Jacksonville FL
1981 SM Howard Steven Pawnee City NE
1981 SN Borden Jeff Monroe LA
1981 SN Smith Charles San Antonio TX
1982 AB Bradberry Brian Ninety Six SC
1982 AB Cousins Allen --
1982 AB Dillon James Sardis OH
1982 AB Mcneely Al Millen GA
1982 AB Sanders Archie Norfolk VA
1982 AB Sundin Drew --
1982 AB White William Joe Springfield IL
1982 AM Fowler Steve Greensboro NC
1982 AZ Easler Don Chesnee SC
1982 AZ Kenneth Buchanan Elizabeth City NC
1982 BM Wells Robert ( Bob ) Hialeah FL
1982 BT Watermiller Jeff Mason City IA
1982 CPL Clark Tim Auburn NE
1982 CPL Novander Russ Bradenton FL
1982 CPL Pena Ivan New York City NY
1982 CPO Green Edward Charleston SC
1982 EN Fannin Jeff Col OH
1982 FT Shiere Paul NJ
1982 GM Dunkley Russell Criagsville WV
1982 HM Burkey Bob Altoona PA
1982 HM Heasley A. Robert (butch) Yucca Valley CA
1982 HM Molden Jmolden2001 Louisville KY
1982 HT Dotson Kenneth Waynesville NC
1982 HT Dotson Kenneth Waynesville NC
1982 HT Hankins Jeff Knoxville TN
1982 HT Stevens Tim South Pittsburg TN
1982 HT Thompson Anthony Philadelphia PA
1982 IC Duren Curtis Warren OH
1982 IC Grimm Robert E.setauket NY
1982 IS Crow Terry Denver CO
1982 LCDR Bonnette John Monroe LA
1982 LCDR Lippert Thomas Cleveland OH
1982 LCDR Lippert Tom Cleveland OH
1982 LCPL Ross Charles Pensacola FL
1982 LI Dillman Mike Indianapolis IN
1982 LTJG Meisman Dave Cincinnati OH
1982 MCPO Smith Clayton Hinton WV
1982 MM Gulley Ray Akron OH
1982 MM Murphy Don Cave Junction OR
1982 MM Wilson Jerome Philadelphia PA
1982 MM Wilson Jerome Philadelphia PA
1982 MS Davis Paul St. Augustine FL
1982 OS Edwards Duane Boonsboro MD
1982 OS Labrum David Kelso WA
1982 PN Lee Daniel Bristol CT
1982 PN San Roman Sean Lima, Peru FL
1982 QM Jones Steven Tacoma WA
1982 SCPO Keenan Bill Groton CT
1982 SCPO Ludwig Frank Lexington Park MD
1982 SCPO Ludwig Frank Lexington Park MD
1982 SCPO Pearson Lloyd Mitchellville TN
1982 SH Hurst Michael Pikeville KY
1982 SM Kelly Michael Oxon Hill MD
1983 AB Boyd Jerome FL
1983 AB Fullenkamp Gregory Oldenburg IN
1983 AB Giffear Harry Philadelphia PA
1983 AB Grouss James New Providence NJ
1983 AB Norton Alan Oklahoma City OK
1983 AB Reed Daryl Rogers AR
1983 AB Ware Jesse Pemberton NJ
1983 AD Smith Lyle Nokomis IL
1983 AG Buehl Eric Vincennes IN
1983 BM Blake Robert Gassaway WV
1983 BM Cantley Roy Manassas VA
1983 BM Menke Todd Omaha NE
1983 BM Pryma Jacob Coatesville PA
1983 CPO Turner Ben Milton FL
1983 CPTN Doherty James Blue Bell PA
1983 CWO Boike Stephen \\ San Diego CA
1983 CWO Harris David Chesapeake VA
1983 DK Gensiak Michael Scranton PA
1983 DK Gensiak Michael Scranton PA
1983 EM Gomez Gregory --
1983 EM Greenwell John Portland OR
1983 EN Battaglia Mark Pittsburgh PA
1983 EN Battaglia Mark Pittsburgh PA
1983 ET Read Steven Bath NY
1983 FT Stamper Eric Scott Middletown OH
1983 FT Stephens Jeff Fruitland Park FL
1983 FTM Hine Gerald (gerry) Milford CT
1983 GM Kufahl Guy Wausau WI
1983 HM Parker Milton Mt Vernon NY
1983 HM Smock Larry Greeley IA
1983 HT Lang Steffen Semmes AL
1983 HT Meyer Paul Delphos OH
1983 LT Seator Michael My. Pleasant MI
1983 LTJG Durham John Sacramento CA
1983 MS Johnson Willie Durham NC
1983 RM Slusser John Swoyersville PA
1983 SGT Williams Robert Wichita KS
1984 AB Dodd Mike Burnet TX
1984 AB Grouss James New Providence NJ
1984 AB Landry Tim Medway MA
1984 AB Mannion Trey Colorado Springs CO
1984 AN Church Erick Belpre OH
1984 BM Bohn Douglas Boiling Springs PA
1984 BM Nicpon Paul Depew NY
1984 BM Snead Jeffrey Hedgesville WV
1984 BM Williams Freeman Allendale SC
1984 DK Barrett Mark Elkhart IN
1984 DP Mechanick Thomas Galway NY
1984 EN Straubel Scott Glen Rock NJ
1984 FC Sparks Douglas Flint MI
1984 FT Parker Mike Flint MI
1984 HT Sample David Baltimore MD
1984 IC Wilson Roger Medina NY
1984 IC Wilson Roger New York NY
1984 MM Bush David Galesburg IL
1984 MM Tardibono Sal Jersey City NJ
1984 MR Otto Joe Erie PA
1984 MS Hampton Richard Ft Wayne IN
1984 OS Middleton Darryl SC
1984 PC Bradley Ron Covington GA
1984 QM Irving John Salt Lake City UT
1984 SCPO Karaway Jim Kenosha WI
1984 YN Thompson John Hamlet NC
1985 AB Miller Rickey Atl GA
1985 AB Morton Duncan Meidian MS
1985 AB Rieskamp Jeffrey Indianapolis IN
1985 AB Smith Robert Spotswood NJ
1985 AC Lafferty Ron Whitehall PA
1985 AC Saul Steven North Miami Beach FL
1985 AD Bartose John Wimberley TX
1985 AD Moss Sean Los Angeles CA
1985 AG Browning Robert (bip) Conway AR
1985 AG Wooster Donald Williamsport PA
1985 AM Kissell Mike Butte MT
1985 BM Baker Larry Hot Springs AR
1985 BM Shepherd Charles Connersville IN
1985 BM Zuetlau Todd Humboldt IA
1985 BT Furey David Silver Hill MD
1985 BT Rudy Lynn Meadville PA
1985 CPO Krause Rick San Antonio TX
1985 CPO Ragsdale Sammy Paris TX
1985 CPTN Kiem Robert Pensacola FL
1985 CPTN Kiem Bob Pensacola FL
1985 DC Refugio Ramirez San Antonio TX
1985 DM Martin Mikeaul Panama City FL
1985 ET Fronte Guy Miami FL
1985 FC Roberts Dwayne Whitesville KY
1985 FC Woods Lowery Ashland KY
1985 HT Lynn Rob LA
1985 HT Spinella Ron Ny,ny NJ
1985 HT Thatcher Chris Flemington NJ
1985 IC Konz Phillip Toledo OH
1985 LT Newcomb Wayne Norman OK
1985 LT Turner Alexander Reston VA
1985 LTJG Mackley Robert Biglerville PA
1985 MM Hodges David Klamath Falls OR
1985 MM Mueller Steve Bothell WA
1985 MM Ransford Jay/iggy Mt. Vernon IN
1985 MM Staley Doug Brookston IN
1985 MR Brown Mark Dayton OH
1985 PFC Frum Duane OH
1985 QM Armstrong Leigh Dayton OH
1985 RM Evans (flutie) John Barker NY
1985 RM Mclaughlin Philip West Orange NJ
1985 SK Black Ron Houston TX
1985 SK Wood Frank Mesquite TX
1986 AB Bass Wayne Lake Charles LA
1986 AB Bonner Benjamin Farmington Hills MI
1986 AB Meadows Iran Chattanooga TN
1986 AB Meadows Ivan Chattanooga TN
1986 AB Rhodes Glenn Baltimore MD
1986 AB Rhodes Genn Baltimore MD
1986 AB Vargo Gregory Beckley WV
1986 AB Vasiliou Carl Summit Hill PA
1986 AC Ashline Frank Plattsburgh NY
1986 AD Hale David Columbus OH
1986 AS Hayes James Chipley FL
1986 BM Matthews Stephen Moultrie GA
1986 CPL Ostman Richard Rockledge FL
1986 CPO Castleman Skip St. Charles MO
1986 CPO Clark Darrell Toledo OR
1986 CWO Eshleman Fred Malaga NJ
1986 DC Pickens Thomas St. Clairsville OH
1986 DP Bertel Paul Manchester NH
1986 DP Digeorge Michael Canastota NY
1986 DT Daniels Blaine Philadelphia VA
1986 DT Perry Carl Decatur MS
1986 EM Mckeand Keith Corpus Christi TX
1986 HM Wad Jack Tarrytown WV
1986 HT Gillette Gene Melrose Park IL
1986 HT Wine Ed Freedom PA
1986 IC Estrada Roylio San Manuel AZ
1986 MM French Duane Eden VT
1986 MM Parson Tom Sylmar CA
1986 MM Powell Timothy Colona IL
1986 MM Rainer Harold Jimbo Lancaster OH
1986 MM Travis Joseph Buchanan NY
1986 MM Ward Merlin Myron Ft.myers FL
1986 MR Gilleland Gary Statesville NC
1986 RM Davis Ervin Montgomery AL
1986 RM Holmes Daniel North East MD
1986 RM Holmes Daniel North East MD
1986 RP Seybold David Appleton WI
1986 SCPO Lake David Durand MI
1986 SH Mcdonald James Willoughby OH
1987 AB Bonner Benjamin Sault Ste. Marie MI
1987 AB Burmeister William Miami FL
1987 AB Wisti John Shirley NY
1987 AE White John Trenton NJ
1987 AK Geary Ron Pensacola FL
1987 BM Galvan Roel Mercedes TX
1987 BM Galvan Roel Mercedes TX
1987 BM Interpreter Steve Forest Lake AZ
1987 BM Lifter Keith New Madrid MO
1987 BT Cooper Francis Little Ferry NJ
1987 BT Delia Joseph Harvey IL
1987 BT Johnston Mark Gaylord MI
1987 BT Johnston Mike Gaylord MI
1987 CPL Lee Timothy Wanette OK
1987 CPTN Ponzo Jim Twin Falls ID
1987 CWO Crabb Steve Havre MT
1987 CWO Mcgirr Joe San Francisco CA
1987 DM Martin Mikeaul Panama City FL
1987 DP Lince V Ictor Lansing MI
1987 EM Oyler Calvin St. Joseph MO
1987 EM Roberson Jim Dyersburg TN
1987 MS Kain Tommy Wooster OH
1987 OS Davis Ken Owensboro KY
1987 OS Schaefer James St. Louis MO
1987 OS Sweeney Scott Allentown PA
1987 RM Kelly Donald Vicksburg MS
1987 RM Newman John Ellsworth ME
1987 SH Wynn Todd Indianapolis IN
1987 SM Esthay Marty Lake Charles LA
1988 Malock Chris Appleton NC
1988 AB Cullison Harold New Marshfield OH
1988 AB Cullison Harold New Marshfield OH
1988 AB Frey Harold Cario IL
1988 AB Paup Richard Seattle WA
1988 AB Wisti John Shirley NY
1988 AD Hollenback Pat Clifton NJ
1988 AG Hopkins Stephen Coventry RI
1988 BM Pierce Kevin Mebane NC
1988 BM Thorne Kenneth Oklahoma City OK
1988 BT Blackburn John Mcconnelsville OH
1988 BT Dusek Joseph Pedasi FL
1988 CWO Barrett John Hutchinson KS
1988 CWO Barrett John Hutchinson KS
1988 CWO Phariss Richard Breckenridge TX
1988 DC Delaney Mark Rochester NY
1988 DT Carter John Asbury Park NJ
1988 EM Alexander Clark West Palm Beach FL
1988 ET Day Rick Cincinnati OH
1988 EW Weinaug Ken Sheboygan WI
1988 FC Handy Roy Greensburg PA
1988 FN Berg Ellis Grenora ND
1988 HT Gillette Eugene Melrose Park IL
1988 LCPL Ashley David Troy NY
1988 LT Currin Thomas Florence SC
1988 LTJG Jackson Raymond Sacramento CA
1988 MM Brown Dan Rockford IL
1988 MM Otipoby Jace Lawton OK
1988 MM Word Guy Sioux Falls SD
1988 MR Guenot Tim Angola NY
1988 OS Holmen Fred Rochester MN
1988 OS Holmen Fred Rochester MN
1988 OS Rodriguez Eric Queens NY
1988 OS Sapp Kerby Augusta GA
1988 OS Treanor Barry Bronx NY
1988 OS White Frank Hampton Va VA
1988 OS White Frank VA
1988 QM Spearin Kevin Milford MA
1988 RM Ceglinski James St. Louis MO
1988 RM Melendez Carlos Ponce PR
1988 RM Zurick Jeffrey Newark OH
1988 SCPO Vanderlinden Todd Webster SD
1988 SH Medina Harry Brooklyn, Nyc NY
1988 SK Walden Reginald Rochester NY
1988 SM Weaver Logan Somis CA
1988 SM Wikman Thomas Sebeka MN
1988 SN Wilson Marc Parkersburg WV
1988 SSGT Wyszynski Charles New Castle DE
1988 YN Rubino Joseph New York City NY
1989 AB Dambrosio Clarke Phoenix AZ
1989 AB Ludden Eugene -- Chip New Castle DE
1989 AB Prevatt Michael Fayetteville NC
1989 AE White John Trenton NJ
1989 AG Mayo Tom MD
1989 AT Jones Tim La Follette TN
1989 AT Perez Michael North Royalton OH
1989 AZ Perry Carl Bobtown PA
1989 BT Acord Glen Christiansburg VA
1989 BT Jones Jimmie Portageville MO
1989 CPO Kodilanen Charlie Marlboro NY
1989 CPTN Semmler Mark Pierce ID
1989 DC Hutchins John Shavertown PA
1989 ET Church Mark Waukesha WI
1989 EW Warner Jeffrey West Paterson NJ
1989 FC Conroy Jonathan Hartford CT
1989 MM Maddron Bobby Athens TN
1989 MM Rainer CA
1989 MM Stevenson Anthony Dendron VA
1989 MM Twenty Glenn Beaverfalls PA
1989 MR Malone Steve Flowermound TX
1989 MS Swab Dewey Lyman WY
1989 OS Sapp Kerby Sardis GA
1989 RM Mcdaniel Steven Louisville KY
1989 RM Torres Eduardo PR
1989 SK Garner Mike Burkburnett TX
1989 SK Scarcelli Michael Cumberland MD
1989 SK Scarcelli Michael Cumberland MD
1989 SK Scarcelli Michael Cumberland MD
1989 SK Scarcelli Michael Cumberland MD
1990 AB Meehan Eric Rexville NY
1990 AC Walker Mark Bellville OH
1990 AG Sanders Ben Gainesville GA
1990 AK Thomson John Spokane WA
1990 AM Dawson Timothy Phila PA
1990 AM Payne Lonzo Kimberly WV
1990 AO Kindt Tommy Caldwell TX
1990 AS Sosa Robert El Paso TX
1990 BM Calkins Kenneth Enterprise WV
1990 BM Holloman Russell Wilson NC
1990 BM Penix Jack Inez KY
1990 BT Heslop Wayne Willoughby OH
1990 BT Koebel Charles Louisville KY
1990 BT Orlando Ortiz Orlando Ortiz Scranton PA
1990 CWO O Leary Patrick Jackson MI
1990 EM Ellett James Charleston WV
1990 EM Robinson Shawn Americus GA
1990 ET Shelton John Conway SC
1990 FC Heilman Rick Marshalltown IA
1990 HM Ayala John New York NY
1990 HM Guy Doug Lenexa KS
1990 HM Jensen Cort Campnell CA
1990 LCPL Aponte Robert Englewood NJ
1990 MA Williams Roger Murphy NC
1990 OS Pyle Michael Roanoke VA
1990 OS Taylor Marvin Sussex VA
1990 PN Dunn Michael B. Chicago IL
1990 PN White Dustin Rogers AR
1990 QM Whitton Bret Conroe TX
1990 RM Saunders Mark Bruceton Mills WV
1990 SCPO Videkovich Rick Mequon WI
1990 SH Gahr Ed Oil City PA
1990 SK Daniels Thomas Pittsburgh PA
1990 SK Galanda John West Pittston PA
1990 SM Morando Ben Los Angeles CA
1990 SN Espinosa Emilio Los Angeles CA
1991 AB Barber Alex Pittsburgh PA
1991 AB Blose James New Castle PA
1991 AB Caulfield Scott Barre VT
1991 AB Fatula Bubba Nanty-glo PA
1991 AB Harbor Ray Los Angeles CA
1991 AB Legatie Edwin Blackwood NJ
1991 AB Maben Robert Huntingdon PA
1991 AB O Brien Patrick Warren RI
1991 AD Barrett Tim Avon Lake O
1991 AN Mckinney Dennis Ridgecrest CA
1991 AN Miesen Kurt Holmen WI
1991 AO Miller Mark Akron OH
1991 AZ Egan Patrick MT
1991 BT Francisco Rodell Lancaster OH
1991 BT Macgregor Larry Port Jefferson Station NY
1991 BT Vandiver (Cocacola C Darrin Madison NC
1991 BT Wilkerson Darrell (junior) Lenoir City TN
1991 BT Williams Joseph Isonville KY
1991 CWO Connors Patrick Fayetteville NC
1991 FC Letts Michael Millington MI
1991 GM Myers Robert Parshall ND
1991 MCPO Claybourn Charlie Winston-Salem NC
1991 MM Gandee Scott Hemet CA
1991 MM Jimenez Marco Ontario CA
1991 MM Muse Troy Kansas City MO
1991 MM Muse Troy Kansas City MO
1991 QM Turner Clayton New Orleans LA
1991 SCPO Roderiques David Virginia Beach VA
1991 SN Chapel Larry Fayetteville NC
1991 SN Henson Stephen Park Hills MO
1991 SN Tittle Patrick Buford GA
1992 AB Burton Anthony Burlington NC
1992 AB Cathcart Eddie Mobile AL
1992 AB Morgan Kendal Houston TX
1992 AB Robinson Rodney Statesville NC
1992 AB Wilhelm Jesse Columbia MO
1992 AD Martir Vicente Bacolod City, Philippines FL
1992 AG Hutchens Duane Springfield IL
1992 AN Sims Anthony Snowhill NC
1992 BM Matthews Richard Dudley Douglasville GA
1992 BM Silverthorn Cliff Phillipsburg NJ
1992 CPL Grisham Garry Fort Worth TX
1992 CPO Everett Deric Decatur TN
1992 CPO Mcconnell Alan Marion MI
1992 DC Culverhouse Brian Boston MA
1992 DC Montry Rob Detroit MI
1992 DC Sims Calvin Mcdonough GA
1992 FC Helton Michael Greenville SC
1992 GM Johnston David Radcliff KY
1992 HT Burnett Earl Chicago IL
1992 IC Evans Cedric Decatur AL
1992 MM Baum Michael New Berlin WI
1992 MM Hardway Charles Raymore MO
1992 MM Hardway Charles Raymore MO
1992 MM Sanders Shawn Glasgow KY
1992 OS Campbell Dave Harrison AR
1992 OS Naparano Steve Boca Raton FL
1992 OS Steward Brian Pine Bluff AR
1992 QM Hoeflich Jeff New Windsor MD
1993 AB Brooks Michael Jesup GA
1993 AB Poper Scott Greencastle PA
1993 AB Poper Scott Greencastle PA
1993 AB Stoker John Muskegon MI
1993 AO Robinson Michael Lawton OK
1993 AO Strickland Robert (gerry) Clinton NC
1993 BM Page Johnny Burleson TX
1993 BT Bettis Clarence Ramer TN
1993 BT Wright Dick Bessemer AL
1993 CWO Gomez Alex San Antonio TX
1993 CWO Petersen Mark IA
1993 HT Dobosz Brian St. Joseph MO
1993 IC Capps Jim Hope Mills NC
1993 LT Shultz Dan Portland OR
1993 MM Gonzaga Noel Los Angeles CA
1993 OS Long Thomas Waukesha WI
1993 SN Pomeroy John Sarasota FL
1994 AB Shriver Jason Lubbock TX
1994 AD Evans Daniel Diamond OH
1994 AK Shuey Wayne Port Matilda PA
1994 AN Ross Jeremy Colorado Springs CO
1994 AO Crutcher Jeff Tullahoma TN
1994 AO Heit Louis Flint MI
1994 AO Strickland Jerry NC
1994 BM Conley John Boise ID
1994 BT Ralph Dimasi Holtsville NY
1994 CPL Reed Ray Belcourt ND
1994 CPO Holland Tom Holly Springs NC
1994 CPO Lempicki Peter Old Lyme CT
1994 CPO Waldo Tj Chicago IL
1994 CWO Lucas Gerald Lamar SC
1994 DC Nelson Robert Hendersonville TN
1994 DC Nelson Robert Hendersonville TN
1994 DP Blaser Freddie Turbotville PA
1994 DS Geopfarth Alen San Diego CA
1994 HM Atkinson Jason St.joseph MO
1994 HM Beamon Robert Waterbury CT
1994 HM Hooks Doyle Holdenville OK
1994 HM Mccollum Randy Mcbean GA
1994 IC Goodman Steven Baltimore MD
1994 IC Thomas Damon Tuscaloosa AL
1994 IC Whitney Dave Chesapeake VA
1994 JO Wagner Eric Akron OH
1994 MM Crook Dave Wheeling WV
1994 MM Grassa Joseph Paterson NJ
1994 OS Tolbert James N. Little Rock AR
1994 PH Williams Richard Colorado Springs CO
1994 RM Cassano Christopher Rochester NY
1994 RM Johnson Mark Bronx NY
1994 SH Brennan James Worcester MA
1995 AB Dufton Roy Cleveland OH
1995 AB Pitcher Scott Batesville, Ar AR
1995 AK Clifton Earl Galloway OH
1995 DC Sullivan Steven Oak Park IL
1995 ET Ward Eric Matteson IL
1995 EW Nichols Chris Columbia, Sc TX
1995 MA Byrum Bobby Desoto,mo MO
1996 AB Craig Josh Cheney WA
1996 AB Craig Joshua Cheney WA
1996 AB Mckelvey Michael Lemoyne PA
1996 AB Reed Jesse Brooklyn Park MN
1996 CPL Bishop Trent Martinsburg WV
1996 CPO Huckoby Eric Penns Grove NJ
1996 ET Kwiek Stanley Syracuse NY
1996 ET Patton Donald Towanda PA
1996 EW Egert Robert Plano TX
1996 HM Keating Bill Washington DC
1996 MM Keeler Robert Jonesville MI
1996 MM Perkins Kenneth Milwaukee WI
1996 RM Trull Brandon Lubbock TX
1996 RM Trull Brandon Lubbock TX
1996 SK Lerma John Flippin AR
1996 SM Dasilva James Norfolk VA
1997 AB Seillac Clinbert Miami FL
1997 AD Mark Justin New Castle IN
1997 AO Tapio James Greenville SC
1997 AS Demand George Haverhill MA
1997 DP Taylor Ramon Houston TX
1997 ENSN Teston Patricia Lynn California VA
1997 EW Dubois Anthony Charlton City MA
1997 FC Mcclellan James Little Rock AR
1997 FN Miller Damont Columbus OH
1997 FN Milling Michael Mobile AL
1997 HM Scott Charles West Chester PA
1997 HT Swan David Davenport NY
1997 JO Oneill Jack Chicago IL
1997 LI Maw David Maw Wake Forest NC
1997 MCPO Dunn Joe Springfield MA
1997 MS Drager Kelly Rockville MD
1997 NC Robinson Bill Bethesda MD
1998 NC Mccormick Joseph Ballston Lake NY

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.