Registration For Hullnumber

 

Please Choose your Command
 
Please Choose Your Hull Number
 
IF YOU ARE LISTED ON THE LPH-3 Roster below click on your last name otherwise read the disclaimer below and click the button to register and be added to the list.
Year Rank/Rate Last Name First Name Hometown Home State
1940 SN Sieble Todd Petersbourgh PA
1945 ET Mealey George Philadelphia PA
1945 MID2 Arthur Paul Long Beach CA
1949 -- Utterback Dick Mcarthrur CA
1949 AB Mckay Don Simi Valley CA
1949 AB Wilson Brian Lafayette CA
1949 CPO Garza Luis Benavides TX
1949 CS Ingles John Delray Beach FL
1949 DP Robinson Dennis St.Cloud MN
1949 EM Schmelz James St. Louis MO
1949 ET Van Loan David Huntington Beach CA
1949 OS Imel Jerry Tucson AZ
1949 PFC Bollig Thomas Denver CO
1949 QM Larsen Nels Midland MI
1949 QM Monaco Jack --
1949 RD Balogh Jerry Oregon OH
1949 RM Spears Charles Lecompte LA
1949 SGT Shoopman Dave Hillsboro OR
1949 SN Miller William Milford CT
1951 GM Staeb William (bill) Mt. Clemens MI
1960 SM Conaway Glenn Wheeling WV
1961 Augustine Garry Battle Creek MI
1961 Smith
1961 AB Lecates Walter Austin TX
1961 AG Nelson David Mpls MN
1961 AO Johnson Ao2 Thomas E. Sayville, Ny FL
1961 BT Corbett Kevin West Warwick RI
1961 BT Doughty Richard Portland Maine ME
1961 BT Doughty Richard Portland Maine ME
1961 BT Doughty Richard Portland ME
1961 CS Koebel Carl Cincinnati OH
1961 DC Krause Spindler Newport News VA
1961 DC Krause Spindler Newport News VA
1961 DC Krause Spindler Newport News VA
1961 EM Lecomte James Franklin OH
1961 EM Smith George Frankfort NY
1961 FT Henry Edward Point Pleasant Beach NJ
1961 FT Miller Robert Rochester NY
1961 GM England Gary Lucedale MS
1961 GM Zello James Latrobe PA
1961 IC Schwanda Anthony Milwaukee WI
1961 LT Felhoffer
1961 MM Trushel Dick Willard OH
1961 MR Sanders Thomas Dayton OH
1961 QM Kairevich Michael Nahant MA
1961 SN De Simone Robert Poughkeepsie NY
1962 -- Hartmetz Wally Ocean City NJ
1962 AB Beane Glenn Laurinburg NC
1962 AB Lind Paul Youngsville PA
1962 AB Stanbro Donald Cattaraugus NY
1962 AD Scarfone Donald Carnegie PA
1962 AD Wiltshire David Indianapolis IN
1962 AG Cass Chester(herk) Lawrence PA
1962 AG Garberg Leon Philadelphia PA
1962 AM Buckey Ronald Hollywood CA
1962 AN Grunewald Lee Woodward OK
1962 AN Lind Paul Youngsville PA
1962 AQ Downing James Painesville OH
1962 BT Augustine Garry Battle Creek MI
1962 BT Carnes Walter Columbus OH
1962 BT Hawkins Leonard Corning NY
1962 BT Hawkins Leonard Corning NY
1962 CS Koebel Carl Deerfield Beach FL
1962 CWO Royston John Vanderbilt PA
1962 DK Bradley Kevin Beacon NY
1962 DK Nagara Harvey --
1962 DM Furman Francis Mahwah NJ
1962 EM Lecomte James Franklin OH
1962 EM Rankin James Cleveland OH
1962 ENS Schuster Stephen Flushing NY
1962 ENSN Hogg William Yorktown VA
1962 ENSN Hogg Bill Yorktown VA
1962 ET Hayes James Moreno Valley CA
1962 HM Gaines James Island Park NY
1962 IC Talton Robert Petoskey MI
1962 LTJG Johnson Frank K. Andover MA
1962 LTJG Schuster Stephen H. Flushing NY
1962 MM Fannon William Stonega VA
1962 MM Harrison Ray (Harry) Loxahatchee FL
1962 MM Skelton Stanley Kathleen GA
1962 MS Fannen Bill Stonega VA
1962 QM Overly Harry Alverton PA
1962 RD Rothwell Bruce Puyallup WA
1962 SF Ponder Charlie Eastbridgewater MA
1962 SK Davidson Richard Davidson AL
1962 SK Rosand Bruce Duluth MN
1962 SM Henderson Tom Anna IL
1962 SM Hewitt John Gainesville FL
1962 SM Jamison Farris Mcdermott OH
1962 SM Lefcheck, George Scanton PA
1962 SM Mcdonald Jack Atlanta GA
1962 SM Paolillo Leonard Spring Hill FL
1962 SM Phillips Robert Kalamazzo MI
1962 SM Powell Ronald Kings Mountain NC
1962 SM Smith Ronald Patterson GA
1962 SN Gamble Robert Tuskegee AL
1962 SN Moore Fran Cortland NY
1962 SN Thomas William Auburn NH
1962 YN Coyne James Jersey City NJ
1963 Taylor Levi Trenton NJ
1963 AB Gamache Ken Milwaukee WI
1963 AB King John Mansfield OH
1963 AD Melnick Alexander Port Jervis NY
1963 AT Kauppila Bruce Royal Oak MI
1963 BT Mac Donald Carl F Wassaic NY
1963 ET Elliott John Little Rock AR
1963 FN Liptak Richard Oak Ridge NJ
1963 GM Welty Harry Taneytown MD
1963 HM Taylor Artis Whispering Pines NC
1963 HM Wright Robert --
1963 LTJG Rogers R(Ollin) Anthony (To Alexandria VA
1963 LTJG West Dwight Olympia WA
1963 MM Brockway Louis Bosque Farms NM
1963 MM Kramer Robert Blasdell NY
1963 MM Michaelson Jeffrey Laurelton Queens, New York NY
1963 MM Touhill Tom Williamstown NJ
1963 RD Barcus Larry Antioch CA
1963 SCPO Hoover Don Albion IN
1963 SF Kirkendall William Logan WV
1964 AC Murphy Pierce West Babylon NY
1964 AE Drake S.A. (Stew) Granbury TX
1964 BT Harrod (hotrod) William Harrod Louisville KY
1964 BT Macdonald Carl Amenia Union NY
1964 CS Cummings Kenny Manheim PA
1964 CS Cummings Kenny Manhein . PA
1964 CS Seymour Herbert Clayton NY
1964 CS Smith Walter Brownville NY
1964 EM Brown Alfred Greensboro NC
1964 ET Sumrall Ben Sumrall MS
1964 ET Sumrall Ben Sumrall MS
1964 FT Renfroe Wiley Quitman GA
1964 IC Schuster Edward New Bern NC
1964 IC Young James Cinncinnati OH
1964 LCPL Lounders Richard Tampa FL
1964 LTJG Neill Robert Leland MS
1964 LTJG Rogers Tony
1964 LTJG Spradlin Jack TX
1964 MM Bauer Carl Defiance OH
1964 MM Creech James Arlington MA
1964 MM Fulcher William Wilmington NC
1964 PN Tucker David Stanton MI
1964 QM Dinski Bill Wilmington DE
1964 SF Toy Charles Phila PA
1964 SK Mcdowell James Newburgh NY
1964 SK Mcdowell James Newburgh NY
1965 AB Basham Richard Asheville NC
1965 AB Zareski Stephen Cohoes NY
1965 AD Croley John Ben Hur VA
1965 AD Fuss Norman Atlanta GA
1965 AT Hoover Don Albion IN
1965 AT Hoover Don Albion IN
1965 BT Bergling Richard Minneapolis MN
1965 DC Myers Tom Toledo OH
1965 EM Woodyard Larry Clarinda IA
1965 EN Peterson Leo Dundalk MD
1965 FN Mason James Yorkville OH
1965 HM Cross Harry Akron OH
1965 LI Audet Richard Concord NH
1965 LTJG Smith Brian Palm Beach FL
1965 MM Cafiero Kenneth Wantagh NY
1965 MM Kirk Jim Osawatomie KS
1965 MM Miller George Keyser WV
1965 MM Phillips Paul Clarksville TX
1965 MM Tallant Robert Omaha NE
1965 MT Check Lawrence Wilkes-barre PA
1965 PN Rasley Dale Belvidere NJ
1965 RM Gruber Paul Brooklyn? NY
1965 RM Howland Ed Riverside CA
1965 RM Martin Dale Houston TX
1965 SF Taylor Mel Tallahasse FL
1965 SF Taylor Mel Tallahassee FL
1965 SK Panik Dennis Coatesville PA
1965 SN Lee Larry Decorah IA
1965 SN Roddy Sylvester East St Louis IL
1966 -- Guida Robert Brooklyn NY
1966 AB Rice Wayne Laurel MD
1966 AB Watson Kenneth Cedar Grove NC
1966 AK Shirley James ( Jim) Clayton Ga GA
1966 AM Seymour William Fredericktown OH
1966 AT Doyle Grady Zebulon NC
1966 AT Doyle Grady Zebulon NC
1966 BM Mather Keith East Detroit MI
1966 BM Tucker Lawrence (larry) Acton MA
1966 BT Little Thomas Brooklyn NY
1966 BT Mcclellan Jim Dallas TX
1966 BT Moore Kenny Republic MO
1966 BT Nasep Gary Poplar Bluff MO
1966 BT Pickering Wayne Sterling IL
1966 BT Thompson Al Long Beach CA
1966 CE Rowden Johnny San Diego OK
1966 CPL Mello Gordon Somers CT
1966 CPO Gelinas Gerard Seekonk MA
1966 CPO Rodgers John Hartford CT
1966 CS Reid Darryl J. Englishtown NJ
1966 DC Myers Tom Toledo OH
1966 DC Place Terry Rochester NY
1966 Diver Laborde Calvin Wichita KS
1966 DP Ellis James Danville VA
1966 EM Riley Robert Lockport IL
1966 EN Abrams Tom Piedmont MO
1966 ET Savage Michael Sullivan IN
1966 HM Cory Robert Lansing MI
1966 HM Pentecost William Tyler TX
1966 IC Conway Don Omaha NE
1966 IC Sweeten Richard Saint James City FL
1966 LT Bowery Robert San Diego CA
1966 LTJG Augustine Jay Great Falls MT
1966 LTJG Brown Bill Westbury NY
1966 LTJG Lillard Peter Chatham NJ
1966 MM Jancik Gary Lakewood OH
1966 MM Kuehn Mark Bridgeport CT
1966 MR Zelleck William NY
1966 PC Watt Darryl Detroit MI
1966 PN Filipiuk Dieter New York NY
1966 PN Hale Alfred New Boston OH
1966 PN Sanchelli Michael St. Paul MN
1966 QM Ison Timothy Phoenix AZ
1966 QM White Billy Springfield OR
1966 RM Jantusch Carmen NJ
1966 RM Merimonde Joseph Pennsauken NJ
1966 RM Sharp Ralph Ontario CA
1966 SF Alvers Kenneth Markham IL
1966 SF Alvers Kenneth Markham IL
1966 SF Cardenas John Pasedena CA
1966 SF Zrallack Billy Bridgeport CT
1966 SM Lavin Bob Elizabeth NJ
1966 SM Lontine Kenneth Erie CO
1966 SM Springvloed Roger Grand Rapids MI
1966 SN Langenbrunner George Cincinnati OH
1966 SN Mckee Robert Battle Creek MI
1966 YN Hopton James El Monte CA
1967 Noteware Carson Tulsa OK
1967 AB Blackwell Robert Springfield IL
1967 AB Fillers Frank Kingsport TN
1967 AB Saiz Jose Trinidad CO
1967 AD Aki Michael Honolulu HI
1967 AD Mattfeld Thomas Patchogue NY
1967 AG Holt Richard Newport TN
1967 AG Nolen Dennis Merced CA
1967 AK Mcelravy James Canonsburg PA
1967 AM Pendergraft Richard Blackwell OK
1967 AN Fillers Aifred Greeneville TN
1967 AN Godin David Inkster MI
1967 BM Bomber Bob Newark NJ
1967 BM Long Tom Great Bend KS
1967 BT Hamann Al Keystone IA
1967 CPTN Raber Bill Beaufort SC
1967 CS Reid Darryl Howell NJ
1967 CWO Davis Bob Gainesville TX
1967 DT Coletta David Muskegon MI
1967 EM Likens David Juneau AK
1967 EM Watts John Philadelphia PA
1967 GYSGT Kendrick Thomas Chula Vista CA
1967 IC Sweeten Richard Sarasota FL
1967 LCPL Busby Donnie Memphis,tn AR
1967 LI Dodson Rick Detroit MI
1967 MM Roberts Robert Jewett City CT
1967 PC Hatfield Dave Scranton PA
1967 PH Bengtson Devarold Redwood Falls MN
1967 PH Bengtson Devarold St Paul MN
1967 PH Garner John Chetek WI
1967 RM Blanton R M 1 Jim Springfield MO
1967 SF Twyman Walter Bronx NY
1967 SGT Taylor William Chicago IL
1967 SH Aller John Altoona PA
1967 SH Saiya Raymond Brooklyn NY
1967 SM Lontine Kenneth Erie CO
1967 SM Simpson Charles Phoenix AZ
1967 YN Pompetti Greg Rivereside CA
1967 YN3 Anderman Randall Fayette IA
1968 Graff Ronald Rapid City SD
1968 -- Ahlborn Donald Oconomowoc WI
1968 AB Abston Ralph Chicago IL
1968 AB Barbosa Edwardo Corpus Christi TX
1968 AB Boyd Brian Reedsport OR
1968 AB Chesley Edwin Dallas TX
1968 AB Easley Larry Don La Puenta CA
1968 AB Matney Jim Flint MI
1968 AB Wilson William Spartanburg SC
1968 AC Gary Gary L.
1968 AC Hatchell Thomas Randy Florence SC
1968 AC Lass Bob
1968 AC Peters Gary Las Vegas NV
1968 AC Redfern Dennis J. Dade City, Fl FL
1968 AD Hansen Patrick Lincoln NE
1968 AD Sivell Robert Lodi CA
1968 BM Bacon
1968 BM Carter Joseph
1968 BM Eskew
1968 BM Pennell
1968 BM Smolko Joseph PA
1968 BM Yanez
1968 BT Holzman John Cleveland OH
1968 BT Mcintosh Edward Winchester KY
1968 BT Terhune Robert (bob) Ely NV
1968 CPL Chambers Glenn Needles CA
1968 CWO Reed Raymond Evansville AR
1968 DP Rowland Guy East St Louis IL
1968 EM Arnold Dewey Springfield OH
1968 EM Flaherty James Pittsburgh PA
1968 EM Zachary Brian CA
1968 ENSN Franzenburg John San Francisco CA
1968 FT Atwood James (jim) Seminole TX
1968 GM Landau Ike Wilmington DE
1968 HM Obrien Tom Greenwood IN
1968 HM Shipkowski Bernard Nanticoke PA
1968 IC Ainsworth Donald Gulfport MS
1968 IC Gaines Martin Grand Junction CO
1968 IC Muzingo Glen Vinton IA
1968 IC Muzingo Glen Vinton IA
1968 LCDR Nipper --
1968 LCDR Sleeper Brad Rockland ME
1968 LT Cragg Richard St. Paul MN
1968 LTJG Slusser William Pensacola FL
1968 LTJG Slusser William Pensacola FL
1968 MM Stewart Bill Fullerton CA
1968 MR Holbert Charles Dallas TX
1968 PC Snelbaker Gerald J. Philadelphia PA
1968 PFC Tiemann Donald Corpus Christi TX
1968 PH Bengtson Devarold St. Paul, Mn. MN
1968 PN Green Craig Norwalk CA
1968 PN Winton Tom Miami OK
1968 QM Monoco Jack Penn
1968 QM Robinette Thomas Denver CO
1968 QM Stice Terry Batesville AR
1968 QM Yates Robert Swink CO
1968 RD Howorth Worster MA
1968 RD Sailor Cliff Phoenix AZ
1968 RD Shiflett Edward Waynesboro VA
1968 RD Stockinger Gary Great Falls MT
1968 RM Gammel Charles Denver CO
1968 RM Gillis Dan Pasadena CA
1968 RM Williams Ron Klamath Falls OR
1968 SH Miller Randall Waterloo IA
1968 SH Poe Stephen San Antonio TX
1968 SH Poe Stephen San Antonio TX
1968 SK Boyle John Bremerton WA
1968 SN Diggins William Brooklyn NY
1968 SN Guerrero Joe Los Angeles CA
1968 SN Messina Boston MA
1968 SN Miller Randy Waterloo IA
1968 YN Valdez Flavio San Antonio TX
1969 Ledbetter Donald OK
1969 AB Hall David Boston MA
1969 AB Kieffer Phil Burbank CA
1969 AB Shipes Paul Chicago IL
1969 AE Hodge Patrick Yuma AZ
1969 AM Foret Kenneth Addis LA
1969 AN Hildenbrand R
1969 BM Ekelof Carl Robert Seattle WA
1969 BM Grigoli Angelo Union Beach NJ
1969 BM Hennek Richard Avon MN
1969 BT Hanshew Arthur Salem OR
1969 BT Nell Dale Port Townsend WA
1969 DP Robinson Dennis Princeton MN
1969 EM Kusowski John Buffalo NY
1969 EM Renosis John Garfield NJ
1969 EN Bruce Earl San Diego CA
1969 ET Thomashofski Thomas Tacoma WA
1969 ET Walker Ted Portland OR
1969 GM Martinez Phillip Saint Joseph MO
1969 HM Larson Dan Leroy MN
1969 HM Larson Dan Leroy MN
1969 LI Oerter Jim So.st.paul MN
1969 LTJG Horvath Louis Sacramento CA
1969 LTJG Kelly Thomas Santa Cruz CA
1969 MM Hammond Larry Springtown TX
1969 PFC Misquez Ralph Las Cruces NM
1969 QM Larsen Nels Mt. Pleasant MI
1969 QM Larson Nels
1969 RD Amos Ed Comanche TX
1969 RD Amos Ed Comanche TX
1969 RD Griffith Bill Osawatomie KS
1969 RD Nidbella Larry Pittsburgh PA
1969 RM Clark Dave Indianapolis IN
1969 RM Houp Kent Fort Worth TX
1969 RM Hull Rick San Marino CA
1969 RM Mckinney John Orlando FL
1969 SH Poe Stephen San Antonio TX
1969 SH Spears Ernest Riverside CA
1969 SM Mitcham Michael Leesville LA
1970 Zamora Joe Alburqurque NM
1970 AB Berry Michael Cortez CO
1970 AB Dyer Mike Clarkesville GA
1970 AB Dyer James Clarkesville GA
1970 AE Brown Donald Arlington TX
1970 AG Kircher Tom Then:Hobbsn.M.-Now:F T
1970 AN Thames Jerry Sumter SC
1970 AT Nichols Bob Macon GA
1970 BT Bryan Jimmy Underwood WA
1970 BT Davis Franklin Colorado Springs CO
1970 BT Davis Franklin Colorado Springs CO
1970 BT Hanshew Arthur Salem OR
1970 CPL Bone Barry Rockville MD
1970 DK Matthews Steve Junction City KS
1970 DT Mcelwain Vern Durango CO
1970 EN Bridgewater Charles Chowchillia CA
1970 EN Bridgewater Charles Chowchillia CA
1970 GM Bicknell John Grassy Point NY
1970 GYSGT Thompson Gerald Millington TN
1970 HM Perdue Johney Lakeport CA
1970 HT Etter Gary Costa Mesa CA
1970 LTJG Calvert Steve
1970 LTJG Horvath Louis Sacramento CA
1970 MR Lopes John Lahaina HI
1970 MU Schwartz Charles Topeka KS
1970 PC Shaw Max Napa CA
1970 PN Bennett Mike Arlington VA
1970 RD Imel Jerry Tucson AZ
1970 RM James Michael Chicago IL
1970 YN Phipps Alan Ogden UT
1971 -- Haugen Thomas Bellevue NE
1971 AB Malberg Edward Fremont CA
1971 AB Martinez David San Antonio TX
1971 AT Miller Larry Brockport PA
1971 AT Van Cleve Bill Maumelle AR
1971 CM Hoar Dave IL
1971 CPL Houser Jim Clearfield PA
1971 CWO Wise C. Jerry Akron OH
1971 DP Lee Bob New Providence NJ
1971 DP Walls Thomas Seattle WA
1971 DP Walls Thomas Seattle WA
1971 EM Cox Terry Lapoint UT
1971 EM Lyons Howard Westville IN
1971 EM Lyons Howard Westville IN
1971 GM Foster Arlan Pasadena TX
1971 GM Foster Arlan Pasadena TX
1971 GM Paradis Steve West Fargo ND
1971 HM Davis Bob Huntington Beach CA
1971 HM Roberts David Kansas City KS
1971 HT Macdonald Patric Seattle WA
1971 LCPL Wilburn Stephen Denver CO
1971 LTJG Mcmanus Robert Austin TX
1971 OS Young Brad East Hartford CT
1971 PC Seibel Todd Greensburg PA
1971 PN Harris Daniel Castro Valley CA
1971 QM Birk Donald Cold Spring MN
1971 QM Stein John Norwalk OH
1971 RM Hernandez Frank Wilmette IL
1971 SK Wheeler Ronnie Odessa TX
1971 SM St. John Vernon Omaha NE
1971 SM Surburg Butch Placerville CA
1971 SN Bailey Steve Hurricane UT
1972 AB Andrade M San Antonio TX
1972 AB Ellison Tony/alabama Somewhere AL
1972 AB Graves Robert Detroit MI
1972 AB Graves Robert Detroit MI
1972 AB Graves Robert Detroit MI
1972 AB Martinez TX
1972 AB Martinez David San Antonio TX
1972 AB Menendez Lorenzo Miami FL
1972 AB Tolbert Eugene Washington, D.c. DC
1972 AG Grey --
1972 BM Doss Walter Nashville TN
1972 BM Erickson Edwin Annville PA
1972 BM Mateski Robert Long Beach CA
1972 BM Mcmahan Kenneth Lorain OH
1972 BM Meadows David Coweta OK
1972 BT Curtis Richard Minnioplis MN
1972 BT Hurrell Patrick Shelby OH
1972 BT Hurrell Patrick Shelby OH
1972 BT Romo Rodney Colton CA
1972 BT Webster Robert Phoenix AZ
1972 CMDR James H. Rees Pittsburgh PA
1972 CPL Cherney Dan Redwood City CA
1972 CPL Gonzalez Joe Los Angeles CA
1972 CPL Mathers Tom Massillon OH
1972 DT Hardy Stephen Scottsdale AZ
1972 EN Meza Chris Albuquerque NM
1972 ENS Tarlton George
1972 ET Hughes David Yakima WA
1972 HT Gutierrez Robert Bloomfield NM
1972 LCPL Bonnett Robert Philadelphia PA
1972 LCPL Hayes George Jersey City NJ
1972 LCPL Hazwood Jesse Mobile AL
1972 LCPL Mccaffery Michael Portsmouth NH
1972 LCPL Mudge Marshall Milton PA
1972 LCPL Rodd Paul Philadelphia PA
1972 LT Robertson Jimmy Charleston SC
1972 MM Blosser David Dalton OH
1972 PFC Blair Donald Liverpool Uk SC
1972 PFC Farley Kenneth Birmingham AL
1972 PFC Quapaw Johnny Muskogee OK
1972 PFC Quapaw John OK
1972 QM Altom Bob Camano Is. WA
1972 RM Garrison William Tulsa OK
1972 RM Garrison William Tulsa OK
1972 RM Garrison William Tulsa OK
1972 RM Smith Ron Plainview TX
1972 SCPO Glueck Marvin Oran MO
1972 SCPO Mowery Donald Petersburg WV
1972 SD Allen Edward Uncasville CT
1972 SD Richard Jackie Oklahoma City OK
1972 SGT Bupp Ronald York PA
1972 SGT Jarolim Michael Conway AR
1972 SK Wolfley Dennis Magna UT
1972 SN Potter David Wayland MI
1972 SN Roberts Richard Chicago IL
1972 YN Monks E. Richard Phoenix AZ
1973 -- Krumel Charles London OH
1973 -- Lucas Bob San Lorenzo CA
1973 AB Hamel Walter Lompoc CA
1973 AB Uibel Charlie Lancaster PA
1973 AC Bonner David Terre Haute IN
1973 AC Clark Gerry St. Louis MO
1973 AC Clark Gerry St. Louis MO
1973 AG Furr Kenneth Loudonville OH
1973 AG Trotter Gregory San Dimas CA
1973 AT Clark
1973 AT Hensley
1973 BM Doty Jeff Huntington Beach CA
1973 BM Viquez Louie Rosemaed CA
1973 BM Willingham Marlow Jacksonville FL
1973 BT Boline Wayne Topeka KS
1973 BT Boline Wayne Topeka KS
1973 CPL Bond George Oakland CA
1973 CPL Carey Gary PA
1973 CPL Falcon Neil NY
1973 CPL Lopez Martin Santa Maria CA
1973 CPL Monroe Tim
1973 CPL Rodriguez Arturo New Braunfels TX
1973 CPO Newsome Eugene San Diego CA
1973 DS Wallenbeck
1973 ET Bryan Leonard Lubbock TX
1973 ET Dunbar Donald Long Beach CA
1973 ET Goyda Anthony Summit Hill PA
1973 ET Hughes David Yakima WA
1973 ET Kochevar
1973 ET Larson Lawrence (larry) Lakewood CA
1973 FT Hilton Mark San Fernando Valley CA
1973 FT Hilton Mark CA
1973 FT King Chuck Columbus GA
1973 FTM Pickerill James Thomas Henryville IN
1973 HT Godfrey Pete Houston TX
1973 HT Griffin Thomas Minneapolis MN
1973 HT Maxwell Richard Amarillo TX
1973 HT Rossley Chris Duluth MN
1973 HT Wheelhouse Robert Jamestown NY
1973 IC Mccain Dennis Quinlan TX
1973 JO Wallace Guy Charlotte NC
1973 LCPL Aupperle Darrell Laurel Spring NJ
1973 LCPL Bolton William (billy Joe) Tishomingo MS
1973 LCPL Butler Samuel Washington DC
1973 LCPL Frates Tony Huntington Beach CA
1973 MM Mardis Lyle (gabe) Meyer IL
1973 MM Mauldin Thomas Wade Dallas TX
1973 MM Vickers Michael Kansas City KS
1973 MM Vickers Michael Kansas City KS
1973 MR Laliberte Douglas Minneapolis MN
1973 MR Yadon John Decatur IL
1973 MS Moldenhauer Richard Beaver Dam WI
1973 OS Cybulski Joe(Ski) Piscataway NJ
1973 OS Weathersby Lloyd St.louis MO
1973 PFC Mooney Robert Lancaster PA
1973 RM Baker Ken CO
1973 RM Baker Ken Denver CO
1973 RM Longley Tim Bainbridge Island WA
1973 SCPO Beebe Larry Bozeman MT
1973 SH Oleary Mark Carpinteria CA
1973 SK Wheeler James Odessa TX
1973 SN Buchanan Kendall \ Searcy AR
1973 SN Hensley Carl Englewood CO
1973 SN Jones John Tulsa OK
1973 ST Hattrup Gary Cottonwood ID
1974 AB Merritt George Riverton IL
1974 AG Arciniega Ron Covina CA
1974 AK Bell Errol K C MO
1974 AK Gray Bernell Detroit MI
1974 AK Mardis Jim Meyer IL
1974 AN Amos Ed Comanche TX
1974 BM Schaefer Mark Phoenix AZ
1974 DP Huber Mike Anaheim CA
1974 DT Ramirez Joseph Los Angeles CA
1974 EM Crusan Charles Beaumont TX
1974 EN Mcgrew Randy Hot Springs AR
1974 EN Saxton Wayland Holton KS
1974 EN Saxton Wayland Holton KS
1974 EN Whitham Mike Riverside CA
1974 EW Walters Mike Knoxville TN
1974 HT Oldham Mike Springfield MO
1974 HT Ryan Tim Colorado Springs CO
1974 HT Smith Mark Mineola TX
1974 HT Sturgeon Robert Lexington IN
1974 HT Viets Mark Sacramento CA
1974 LI Jennings Carl Omaha NE
1974 LTJG Elliott Charles Dayton OH
1974 MM Barto Mark Flushing Ohio OH
1974 MM Russell Rick Portales NM
1974 OS Clees Carl Albuquerque NM
1974 OS Cybulski Joe
1974 OS Mcmahon Don
1974 OS Neupert Peewee
1974 PFC Jankowski Joseph Central Falls RI
1974 PN Collins Daniel Indio CA
1974 SH Barker Jessie Columbus GA
1974 SH Kjono Dave Modesto CA
1974 SK Cox Stephen Albion NY
1974 SN Doty Larry Huntington Beach CA
1974 YN Fults Leonard Trenton FL
1975 AB Attanasio Paul Los Angeles CA
1975 AB Brown James Toccoa GA
1975 AB Caingcoy Frank Carson CA
1975 AB Caldwell Jack (hammer) Columbus OH
1975 AB Fugere Terry Scottsdale AZ
1975 AB Fugere Terry Scottsdale AZ
1975 AB Gardner Alan San Francisco CA
1975 AB Penry Ken Duncan AZ
1975 AB Plejdrup Gordon San Diego CA
1975 AB Riccio Mike Philadelphia PA
1975 AB Riccio Mike Philadelaphia PA
1975 AB Wilkerson Kent Morenci AZ
1975 AM Stanley (Stan) Robert (Bob) St. Helena CA
1975 AO Hoehne Phillip Houston TX
1975 CPO Casas Paul Needles CA
1975 CPO Gelinas Gerard Fort Worth TX
1975 CPO Gelinas Gerard Seekonk MA
1975 CPO Moore Michael J Hagerman ID
1975 CWO Hutson Michael T. Boston MA
1975 EM Jameson Don Youngsville PA
1975 EM Jameson Don Youngsville PA
1975 EW Siecko Mike South Bend IN
1975 HM Jones Ted Callaway MD
1975 HM Wells Bill Dayton OH
1975 HT Brewster Brent Twin Falls ID
1975 HT O Brien Tom Boston MA
1975 HT Thurston Robert Indianola WA
1975 IC Allen Linn Fresno CA
1975 LCPL Monge George Garden Grove CA
1975 LI Allen Williams Los Angeles CA
1975 LI Greiff Edward Bozeman MT
1975 LT Michaels Ray Portage PA
1975 MM Lee Chris Los Alamos NM
1975 MS Krumel
1975 MS Mairose Michael Baltimore MD
1975 MS Mairose Michael Baltimore MD
1975 QM Borghese John Ashland MA
1975 RM Suarez Louis Stockton CA
1975 RM Ulm Mark Stockton CA
1975 SD Morales Josae R Califo CA
1975 SD Morales Jose R Califo CA
1975 SH Barker Jessie Columbus GA
1975 SK Dunham Richard --
1975 SK Yost Stephan NM
1975 SN Borghese John Queensbury NY
1975 YN West Donald North Edwards CA
1976 Okinawa IL
1976 AB Burchfiel Robert Hartford CT
1976 AB Burchfiel Robert Hartford CT
1976 AB Deblock Robert ( Bobby) OR
1976 AB Deblock Robert OR
1976 AB Paul Rick San Jose, Ca CA
1976 AB Santillo Joseph Elizabeth NJ
1976 AG Hoyt Duane Cleveland OH
1976 AK Zietak Zeke Pittsburgh PA
1976 AM Mcgregor John Brigham City UT
1976 BM Bolden Clifton Cincinnati OH
1976 BM Coker Randy Upland CA
1976 BT Bernard Bill Lodi CA
1976 BT Mckinney Micheal AK
1976 BT Moore Danny Sand Springs OK
1976 BT Stephens Timothy Fresno CA
1976 CPL Hecht Harrison Helotes TX
1976 CPO Spatholt John Columbiana OH
1976 CPTN Haines Colin La Jolla CA
1976 CS Armstead Donald Washington DC
1976 ET Hammerle Charlie Piedmont KS
1976 IC Anderson Russ Vallejo CA
1976 JO Moore Chuck Albany GA
1976 LCDR Palmer William Chapel Hill NC
1976 LCPL Baker Garland Sanford FL
1976 LCPL Floyd Van Columbia SC
1976 LCPL Shedd Chuck Lafayette IN
1976 LTJG Fowler Leonard Springfield MA
1976 LTJG Sherman Mark Seattle WA
1976 MM Boyd
1976 MM Engelbrecht Larry Westchester IL
1976 MM Provance Fred Kennett MO
1976 MM Zotalis Tom Us Naval Shipyard Long Beach CA
1976 MM Zotalis Tom San Diego CA
1976 OS Braam Patrick Mankato MN
1976 OS Toutges Conrad Revillo SD
1976 QM Dufour Lonnie Marksville LA
1976 QM Gordon Odie Kansas City MO
1976 QM Wilson Bob Santa Barbara CA
1976 RM Booza Brian Detroit MI
1976 RM Wells Urban (ut) Festus MO
1976 SH Friedman Jim Los Angeles CA
1976 YN Brindley John San Diego CA
1977 Hector
1977 AT Magelssen Trygve Fort Peck MT
1977 BM Sadler Richard Imperial, Mo MO
1977 BM Thomas Michael Pasadena TX
1977 BT Sharpe Vernon Elpaso TX
1977 EM Mccurdy Steven Providence RI
1977 EM Mccurdy Steven Pawtucket RI
1977 EN Chisolm William Rayville LA
1977 EN Fricke Walter (scott) Middletown NJ
1977 EN Kelley William Urbana OH
1977 ENS Fowler Leonard Springfield MA
1977 HT Phillips Chuck St. Joseph MO
1977 HT Prosen Ross Warren Pa PA
1977 LCPL Anderson Aubrey Clintonville WI
1977 LCPL Hepperle Kenneth Waterloo IA
1977 MM Rainer Harold Jimbo Lancaster OH
1977 MM Thornton Charles Powder Springs GA
1977 MR Matias Johnny Los Angeles CA
1977 MR Matias Johnny P.i. CA
1977 MS Harrison David Wymore NE
1977 MSGT Thompson Gerald Millington TN
1977 OS Breeden Larry Tuskahoma OK
1977 PH Johnson James Portland OR
1977 QM Brown Kevin Michigan City IN
1977 RM Fells Michael L York PA
1977 SK Andrada Steve (andy) Fresno DE
1977 SSGT Cavanaugh Daniel Boston MA
1977 YN Spehar Jeffrey Cleveland OH
1978 AG Deroy Robert Alamogordo NM
1978 AT Young Robert Buhl ID
1978 CPL Brown William Owensboro KY
1978 CPL Gerald Kevin Lafayette LA
1978 CPL Holter Robbin Oslo MN
1978 CPL Osieczanek Jim Manitowoc WI
1978 CPL Woods Jack Wichita KS
1978 EM Loftus Mark Scarsdale NY
1978 EW Baglin Chris Rochester NY
1978 FT Scott Robbin Prescott AZ
1978 FTM Miller David Fairfield CA
1978 JO Holloway Mark Excelsior Springs MO
1978 LCDR Manni Kenneth Mechanicsburg PA
1978 LCPL Bohunis Steven Omaha NE
1978 LCPL Bramer Steven East Chicago IN
1978 LCPL Bramer Steven East Chicago IN
1978 LCPL Carlin John Rocky River OH
1978 LCPL Hall Mardis San Francisco CA
1978 LTJG Mcclutchy Thomas Hull MA
1978 OS Jackson John (pat) Norwalk CA
1978 PH Morris Pichon New Orleans LA
1978 PH Westra Chuck
1978 RM Carter Mike Pensacola FL
1978 RM Hankammer Steve Agoura Hills, Ca CA
1978 SGT Brown Larry Atlanta GA
1978 SGT Cochran William Thomaston GA
1978 SM Freeman Mel Moline IL
1979 Garza Steve
1979 Roth Daniel Califrnia...I Think --
1979 -- Brooks Fred Fairview OR
1979 AB Boullet Mark San Bruno CA
1979 AB Ferro Fred Philadelphia PA
1979 AB Olhausen Rich San Diego CA
1979 AB Rosman Ken Hallandale FL
1979 AB Ryan Michael Lindenhurst NY
1979 AB Simon Horace Orange Park FL
1979 AD Townsend Charlie Irving TX
1979 BM Sheridan Kenneth Killeen TX
1979 BT Woodard Robert (woody) Redding CA
1979 BT Yanez Luis Tucson AZ
1979 CPO Abram Al Warwick RI
1979 DM Marotz Jeffrey Marinette WI
1979 EM Devlin Frank Denver CO
1979 EM Spatholt John San Diego
1979 EN Mann Kevin St. Louis MO
1979 ET Mcqueen Roger Ronkonkoma NY
1979 ET Mcqueen Roger Ronkonkoma NY
1979 ET Stolz Terry San Antonio TX
1979 FN Thornton Erik Strongsville OH
1979 GM Shawl Terry Bay City MI
1979 IC Duhe Donald (Zack) Baton Rouge LA
1979 LCDR Manni Kenneth Tallahassee FL
1979 MM Brumbaugh Jeff Tracy CA
1979 MR Mathias Ed Alton IL
1979 RM Dale Yanz Bishop CA
1979 RM Moreno David El Centro CA
1979 RM Yanz Dale Bishop CA
1979 SGT Gaudreau Stephen Yonkers NY
1979 SGT Gaudreau Stephen W. Yonkers NY
1979 SH Tryer Jim Santa Paula CA
1979 SM Eddy Michael Oakland MD
1980 AB Dooley Kevin Albuquerque NM
1980 AB Soriano Chris Doylestown PA
1980 AB Studer Randy Waterville OH
1980 AG Sawyer Steven San Rafael CA
1980 BT Collins Gary Campbell CA
1980 CPL Hill William New York City NY
1980 CPO Olivo Angelo San Diego CA
1980 CPO Parker Tony San Diego CA
1980 CWO Alford Mike
1980 DP Billmire Steven Layton UT
1980 EM Carter Larry Devine TX
1980 ET Hunter Donald Newton MA
1980 ET Moore Dennis Mansfield OH
1980 HM Kimble Thomas Kingman AZ
1980 LCPL Torres Geraldo Hartford CT
1980 LT Mcdowell James Buffalo NY
1980 LTJG Stiglbauer Steve Milwaukee WI
1980 MCPO Mcenerney Bill (mac) New York City NY
1980 MM Billings Michael Gratis OH
1980 MM Collins Rod Las Vegas NV
1980 MM Starnes Dale Lancaster SC
1980 MM Young John (bill) Midland MI
1980 PN Silagy Daniel Mesa AZ
1980 SGT Gaudreau Stephen W. Yonkers NY
1980 SGT Gaudreau Stephen W. Yonkers NY
1980 SM Montenegro Paul Sna Francisco CA
1980 YN Gonzales Paul Morenci AZ
1981 AB Boyd Eddie Miami FL
1981 AB Green Clifton NC
1981 AB Jarvis Victor Monterey CA
1981 AB Sigmund Ed Peru IL
1981 AB Soriano Chris Doylestown PA
1981 AB Tilman Dan St.louis MO
1981 AE Ingram Nathan Chicago IL
1981 AG Kollar Rick Columbia Heights MN
1981 AK Mooney Kevin Memphis TN
1981 BT Potts Alfred Wayne Palestine TX
1981 BT Tripp Don
1981 EM Vest Winston Kansas City MO
1981 EM Wiggins John New Orleans LA
1981 EW Compton Jay Scott Thousand Oaks CA
1981 HT Berry Michael Hinsdale IL
1981 HT Brown Alphonso Charleston SC
1981 HT Gurule Valentino CO
1981 IC Garza Steve Fort Sumner NM
1981 LCDR Huffman Thomas West Mansfield OH
1981 LCPL Naeb Kevin Winter Park FL
1981 LTJG Bland Jim Oxnard CA
1981 LTJG Browning Michael Exeter NH
1981 MM Poling Dennis Sacramento CA
1981 RM Bell Gary --
1981 SCPO Alford Mike --
1981 SCPO Wright John St. Paul MN
1981 SH Mahathey Scott Oklahoma City OK
1981 SM Smith Mike Houston TX
1981 SM Webster Joseph Philadephia PA
1981 YN Ramirez Raul Corpus Christi TX
1982 Sebert Paul MI
1982 AK Sieber Pat Corpus Christi TX
1982 AM Dillon Kenneth Ontario OR
1982 AO Venduro Joe Albany FL
1982 CPO Zettelmier John San Diego CA
1982 EM Latham A.R. Cimarron NM
1982 EM Reed Steven Akron OH
1982 EM Trujillo Randy Santa Fe NM
1982 EW Pierce Derrick Washington DC
1982 GM Reed Herman Fortuna CA
1982 HT Williams Patrick Fontana CA
1982 IC Scott Robert Seattle WA
1982 MM Peace Jim Raleigh NC
1982 SCPO Vinegas Rodolfo Olongapo PI
1982 SK Ahlborg William Superior WI
1983 AB Houpt Joe Binghamton NY
1983 AB Laughman Larry Lawson MO
1983 AC Rash Charles Lake Village AR
1983 AO Prescott Robert Bedford MA
1983 BM Carpenter Edward Aliceville AL
1983 BM Karlowsky Russell Redding CA
1983 BT Solomon Eddie Hobbs NM
1983 CPO Wachs James Port Orchard WA
1983 CWO Clark Terry Tucson AZ
1983 EN Fouquette Cory Richmond MN
1983 EW Loo Sheldon Seattle WA
1983 IC Casas Santiago El Paso TX
1983 IC Reed Rick San Manuel Az AZ
1983 MCPO Sanderson Arthur Eastham MA
1983 MM Harigle Carl Bucyrus OH
1983 MM Mckeever Michael Pond CA
1983 RM Kratochvil Michael Oak Park IL
1983 SM Cockrell Michael Rocky Mount NC
1983 SM Geibe Rodney Kingwood TX
1983 SN Cheshewalla Everett Everman TX
1983 YN Naruz Randy Rockford IL
1984 AB Davis Carl Reidsville NC
1984 AB Sepulveda Robert Los Angeles CA
1984 AB Zenor Steven Ogden Iowa IA
1984 BM Coney Kevin --
1984 BM Ebbe Charles Leavenworth KS
1984 BM Klose Kevin St Paul MN
1984 BM Myers Brian Pleasant Plains IL
1984 DC Meaney Joe Boston MA
1984 DP Pratt Kelvin (keith) Burlington NC
1984 DS Sabiston D. Noel Marietta GA
1984 DS Sabiston Noel Marietta GA
1984 EN Gaudreau Brian Ludlow MA
1984 ET Zibbideo Chris Wethersfield CT
1984 FC Czarny Dave Suburban Chicago IL
1984 FC Evans Dennis Kingsley MI
1984 FT Rauchfleisch Robert Los Angeles CA
1984 HT Moses Darnell Los Angeles CA
1984 MR Hare Robert Lorain OH
1984 SK Yokem Mark Pleasant Hill IL
1984 SM Wheeler Steve Owensboro KY
1984 SM Woodington Eric Marietta TX
1984 YN Simms David Omaha NE
1985 AO Seelhammer Keith Cotulla TX
1985 AO Varca Joe Bronx NY
1985 BM Lewis James New Bern NC
1985 BM Reynolds Richard Niantic CT
1985 BT Clays David Fresno CA
1985 BT Langley David Mtn. Home ID
1985 BT Phenis Mark Richmond IN
1985 BT Towns James Hagerstown MD
1985 CPL Groves Jeff Pillager MN
1985 CPL Hershberger Stew Portage MI
1985 CPL Hershberger Stew Portage MI
1985 ET Biggs Mike Hollister CA
1985 ET Bradwell Mark Spring Valley CA
1985 ET Cooper John
1985 ET Thompson Howard Ogdensburg NY
1985 FN Kimberling Kevin Amarillo TX
1985 HM Bohorquez Gus Los Angeles CA
1985 HM Bohorquez Gus Los Angeles CA
1985 HM Commander Forrest Ft. Worth TX
1985 HM Resto Marcelino Ny PR
1985 IC Bugos Kurt Pittsburgh PA
1985 LT Clay Robert Chicago IL
1985 LT Hamsher John Memphis TN
1985 MA Freeman William Orchard Park NY
1985 PH Cooke Steven Springfield IL
1985 PN Kendl Erick Fort Bragg CA
1985 RM Jackson Mark NE
1985 RM Mccormick Phil Port Orchard WA
1985 RM Mccormick Phillip Detroit MI
1985 RM Nichols David Louisville KY
1985 RM Tompkins Jeff Tempe AZ
1985 SM Crowell Randy Anaheim CA
1985 SN Matlock Trevin Belmont CA
1986 Martinez Michael Corpus Christi TX
1986 AB Fitzjurls Kenneth Belfast ME
1986 AM Obrien James Los Altos CA
1986 BM Martinez Michael Corpus Christi TX
1986 BM Schaffer Robert Mobile AL
1986 BM Wheeler Gary Los Alamos NM
1986 BM Wheeler Gary Los Alamos NM
1986 BT Butler Ronald Monroe LA
1986 BT Mcmanus Brian Ripley WV
1986 EM Wagner John Phila PA
1986 EN Sanders James San Antonio TX
1986 ET Charpentier Raleigh Galliano LA
1986 FC Encinas Richard Camarillo CA
1986 FC Mendez Ed Morro Bay CA
1986 FC Schlink John Wheatfield IN
1986 FC Smith Russell Chino Valley AZ
1986 GM Arellano Jesus Douglas AZ
1986 GM Garcia John El Monte CA
1986 HM Bedashi Allan Los Angeles CA
1986 HM Nicholson Troy \ Campbellsburg IN
1986 HM Valdoria Roberto Manila PI
1986 IC Herlihy Jim Boston MA
1986 IC Herlihy Jim Boston MA
1986 IS Bybee Kenneth Alameda CA
1986 LT Hamsher John Memphis TN
1986 MM Herrera Ernest Hiawatha KS
1986 OS Pointer Terry Grand Island NE
1986 RM Castillo Ben Hilo HI
1986 RM Slanec Joe Payson UT
1986 SCPO Debella David South Lake Tahoe CA
1986 SK Schocker Lee Austin MN
1986 SN Cortright Charles Warsaw MO
1986 SN Rezler Christopher Mesa AZ
1987 AB Bowe Jeff Chippewa Falls WI
1987 AB Childers John Paso Robles CA
1987 AB Leggin Rufus Chicago IL
1987 AB Lynch Joe Pleasanton CA
1987 AB Paul Scott Houston TX
1987 AB Richmond Tim Salt Lake City UT
1987 AB Rivera Frank Brooklyn NM
1987 AB Touchet Thomas Winnie TX
1987 AD Rizzo Robert Brooklyn NY
1987 AM Bradshaw Stephen Santa Rosa CA
1987 AN Melcho Damon Buffalo IN
1987 BM Hussey Kevin Philadelphia PA
1987 BT Costen Stewart Pocomoke City MD
1987 CPO Driscoll Dave St Paul MN
1987 DC Pfahl Jefferson Mount Vernon WA
1987 DC Weaver Timothy Aurora CO
1987 ET Olson Mike Tucson AZ
1987 FC Smith Russell Chino Valley AZ
1987 HM Akers Duane Auburn WA
1987 HM Davidson Kenneth Too Tall Racine WI
1987 HM Haughey David Watseka IL
1987 HM Kaesemeyer Scott Los Angeles CA
1987 HM Wattenbarger Kevin Tricities WA
1987 HT Hall Scott International Falls MN
1987 IC Walker Will Brick NJ
1987 LCPL Martinez David Clovis CA
1987 LCPL Pennington Daniel Birmingham AL
1987 LT Smith Rusty Midland MI
1987 OS Forney Robert Lynwood CA
1987 OS Niel Kieth LA
1987 PH Fiddler Milton Grand Rapids MI
1987 PH Lister Roger
1987 QM Bollotta Christopher West Orange NJ
1987 QM Turner James Anniston AL
1987 RM Castillio Ben Hilo HI
1987 RM Esparza Arnoldo San Benito TX
1987 RM Johnson Bennie (bejay) Chicago IL
1987 SGT Souza Ron Warwick RI
1987 SK CASILLAS Fred San Antonio TX
1987 SM Allen Bobby Denver CO
1987 SM Hopwood Lance La Verne CA
1987 YN Appleby Douglas Washington PA
1987 YN Prange Stephen Mascoutah IL
1987 YN Prange Stephen Mascoutah IL
1988 AB Edwards Brian --
1988 AB Hall David Ridgecrest CA
1988 AB Hoang Ngon San Jose CA
1988 AB Holt William (willie) Conway SC
1988 AB Ortiz Edgar Los Angeles CA
1988 AB Rogers Russell Fort Worth TX
1988 AD Ard Larry Okechobbe DC
1988 AN Arnold Dave Louisville KY
1988 AN Hall Roger Tuscon AZ
1988 AS Thompson Rodney Dearing GA
1988 CMDR Doodad Gerald Jay KY
1988 CPO Singer Saul Port Jervis NY
1988 EM St John Bryan Belle Plaine IA
1988 ET Frazier Crag Coloraa Springs CO
1988 ET Poole David San Clemente CA
1988 FC Greene Jon North Bend OH
1988 LCDR Fagan Ernest Brooklyn NY
1988 LT Boffey Chris Chicago IL
1988 MM Beenken Jay Algona IA
1988 MM Caldera Louis Fairfield CA
1988 MR Croskey Eddie Oney OK
1988 RM Tackett Doug Little Rock AR
1988 SK Brunow Paul Wingdale NY
1988 SK Gabby Ty Lewiston ID
1988 SN Collins James Milwaukee WI
1989 AB Bean Aaron Lawton MI
1989 AB Bradley Bruce San Antonio TX
1989 AB Erwin Robert Columbia SC
1989 AB Hill Donnie Allen TX
1989 AB Hoeppner Douglas Waterloo IA
1989 AB Scarry John Nashville TN
1989 AB Winfrey Scott Sedalia MO
1989 AG Krebs Jerry Las Cruces NM
1989 AG Sanchez Paul Lodi CA
1989 AK Fredeluces Eugene Kalookan City PI
1989 AN Rivera Jose Queens NY
1989 AT Lemons Monty Tulsa OK
1989 BM Moore John Eugene OR
1989 BM Rodman Jerrold Laguna Niguel CA
1989 CPO Figuero Tirso San Felipe, Zambales PI
1989 CPO Weiler Paul Vincennes IN
1989 EM Antonopoulos Nick San Jose CA
1989 HM Davalos Phillip West Covina CA
1989 HT Addison John Los Angeles CA
1989 HT Dulac Paul Woonsocket RI
1989 MM Fields Michael Rising Sun IN
1989 MM Lindemann Todd Lansing MI
1989 MM Williams Wellington Inglewood CA
1989 OS Olson Troy Janesville WI
1989 OS Smith Carey Mclean TX
1989 RM Saucedo Jesus San Antonio TX
1989 SCPO Finnegan William Long Island NY
1989 SGT Montoya Sgt Sacramento CA
1989 SK Baker David Woodward OK
1989 SK Garner Robert Bakersfield CA
1990 Angeles Jessie Manila Philippines --
1990 Armour Howard Drey --
1990 AB Hall Dennis Hazlehurst MS
1990 AB Schell Tim Laporte IN
1990 AB Travieso Juan Manati PR
1990 AS Salinas Jose Houston TX
1990 BM Ellis Bret Aberdeen WA
1990 BM Fraire Carlos Los Angeles CA
1990 BM Noonan Rick Worcester MA
1990 BT Franklin Steve Sweeny TX
1990 BT Polok Merin Hope KS
1990 CPL Lester Bill Steamboat Springs CO
1990 CPO Mcnulty Jerome Malone NY
1990 CPO Perkins Eric Iona ID
1990 CPO Russell Charles San Antonio TX
1990 CPO Russell Charles San Antonio TX
1990 DK Smith Todd Findlay OH
1990 HM Hiler William New Castle PA
1990 LCPL Baker George Del City OK
1990 LCPL Katchmark Michael Dover DE
1990 LCPL Knotts Matthew Wapakoneta OH
1990 LCPL Levingston Christopher West Orange TX
1990 MM Franks Brian Tucson AZ
1990 MM Hammond Randy Lovell ME
1990 MM Hood Brad Walhalla SC
1990 MM Hood Brad Walhalla SC
1990 MM Luna Gabriel Eagle Pass TX
1990 MM Randy Hammond Lovell ME
1990 MM Rose Robert Holt MI
1990 OS Schieferstein Jeffrey Smithtown NY
1990 SGT Halliday David Cambridge MA
1990 SGT John Roos, Wadena MN
1990 SGT Roos John Wadena MN
1990 SGT Roos John Wadena MN
1990 SH Wollam Curtis Danbury TX
1990 SK Jaramillo O Greeley CO
1990 SSGT Cipres David Whittier CA
1990 TM Lockridge Cory Lake Jackson TX
1991 AB Palumbo Christopher Warwick RI
1991 AN Forbes --
1991 BM Gilmore Che Henderson KY
1991 BM Gonzalez Mike TX
1991 BM Guajardo Esequiel Visalia CA
1991 BM Perales Jesus Brownsville TX
1991 BM Schadler Jeffrey Covington KY
1991 BM Valdez Benjamin Corpus Christi TX
1991 BT Thorn Wes Portage IN
1991 DM Mcgrath Michael Cooperstown NY
1991 EN Trevis Eddie Toledo OH
1991 ET Jones Robert Powell WY
1991 FC Parnell Terry Tulsa OK
1991 FC Vermillion Mel Akron OH
1991 FC Watson William Petersburg VA
1991 HM Kern Edward San Diego CA
1991 HN Price William Lockport NY
1991 MCPO Hawkins Ronald Fallbrook CA
1991 PN Hergt Christian San Diego CA
1992 AN Karpa Thomas Dupo IL
1992 AN Martinez Marco Chicago IL
1992 CPL Davis William Olympia WA
1992 CPL Hunter Robert Riverside CT
1992 CPO Bersley Patrick San Diego CA
1992 DC Fleetwood Melvin LA
1992 MM Freck Ben Huntertown IN
1992 SCPO Crouch Rick Spencer IA
2010 CPTN Bailey Kayla Nashville TN

 

Disclaimer

REGISTRATION, YOUR PRIVACY and REMEMBER A SHIPMATE (Patent Pending)

REGISTRATION

Registration and communicating with shipmates at Hullnumber.com is FREE FOREVER.

We ask that you enter only enough information about yourself that your shipmates can recall you... Your ORIGINAL HOMETOWN and State are asked for because that confirms who you are in your shipmate's memories.

PROTECTION OF YOUR PRIVACY

Many counter measures are in place:

1) When an email is sent through HullNumber.com the sender's email address is included and the recipient's email is not available to the sender. The sender is not anonymous and does not have the recipient's email address.

2) The is no access on HullNumber.com to a email port for "professional spammers" to pump thousands of spam emails.

3) Any email generated by HullNumber.com is cached overnight and scanned electronically to insure it is legitimate. All legitimate email is sent the day after it is generated at ZERO DARK THIRTY.

REMEMBER A SHIPMATE Who would you like to hear from?

After you add yourself to your ship's roster, a form will open that will ask if you want to remember any of your ship mates. You can add any number of shipmates.

When any of the Shipmates you remember register with HullNumber.com, you will receive a notification email.